Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1994
1993
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Keegan Briggs
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.66
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
95' 9
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
Jacob Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.5
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Javelin - 800g
82' 2
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Caine Carr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
200 Meters
26.94
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Long Jump
16' 9
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Mike Castillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Sebastian DiFranco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.5
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 3
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 800g
86' 7
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Stefan Dycus
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.54c
Apr 12
Naselle Comet Invite
Javelin - 800g
80' 1
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Triple Jump
31' 5
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Kasen Foy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74c
May 6
Southwest Washington Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44c
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Scott Goodwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
400 Meters
56.70
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Ben Grover
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.24c
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
800 Meters
2:16.38
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
1600 Meters
4:47.4h
May 6
Southwest Washington Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:21.1h
PR
May 6
Southwest Washington Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.94c
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 800g
90' 9
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Dylan Hearn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
400 Meters
55.92
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invite
800 Meters
2:08.1h
PR
May 6
Southwest Washington Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:13.6h
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
Anthony Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
Apr 16
Grays Harbor County Meet
800 Meters
2:25.2h
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
John Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.24
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.34c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Carson Ketter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
98' 7
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Jose Legoretta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 12
Naselle Comet Invite
1600 Meters
6:01.7h
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Ivan Nikov
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
3200 Meters
12:53.7h
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Robby Patton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Naselle Comet Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 6
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 800g
103' 6
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Sawyer Reed
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Tyler Reed
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Jaron Rose
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
200 Meters
26.39
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Eric Shepard
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
PR
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.54c
Apr 16
Grays Harbor County Meet
Long Jump
12' 11.75
Apr 12
Naselle Comet Invite
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Apr 16
Grays Harbor County Meet
Corwin Siverts
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Apr 16
Grays Harbor County Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 4
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Morgan Tabor-Case
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.30
PR
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
PR
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 800g
117' 1
PR
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Gunnar Trygstad
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
200 Meters
24.14c
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
400 Meters
52.12
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Tyler Turner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
400 Meters
1:00.24c
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Chris Watson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
PR
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
Brett Weaver
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
Shayd Wells
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Womens
Lorin Booth
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
60' 1
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invite
Michaela Coman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 600g
82' 3
PR
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Koren Forland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
Apr 16
Grays Harbor County Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.03
PR
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Margot Fresquez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
Mar 24
Pacific League @ North Beach
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
400 Meters
1:16.24c
Apr 12
Naselle Comet Invite
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Koral Frost
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Discus - 1kg
82' 0
May 13
Pacific League Sub District Finals
Javelin - 600g
69' 0
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invite
Crystal Lynch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.5
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
108' 11
May 19
2b District Iv Championships
Javelin - 600g
69' 7
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
Kelsey Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
400 Meters
1:06.50
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.88
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.74c
PR
May 6
Southwest Washington Track Classic
Mikayla Nicholson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
200 Meters
35.44c
May 11
Pacific League Sub District Prelims
400 Meters
1:19.34c
PR
Apr 21
Pacific League @ North Beach
800 Meters
3:42.66
Mar 17
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Chloe Werner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
Apr 7
Pacific League @ North Beach
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.45
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invite
Adelya Zaripova
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
Apr 14
Pacific league Meet
Javelin - 600g
58' 0
PR
May 5
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.