Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Marty Fultz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.37aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters28.14cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
110m Hurdles - 39"19.44cMay 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"51.13aMay 171B District IV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg79' 3.00Mar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
High Jump5' 0.00May 171B District IV Championships
Long Jump15' 8.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Will Fultz - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.90aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
200 Meters24.55aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
400 Meters61.64cMay 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
Javelin - 800g107' 7.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump17' 10.75May 171B District IV Championships
 
Gaige Johnson - 8th Grade
100 Meters13.57aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
200 Meters28.96aMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
400 Meters69.55aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump14' 9.25Apr 25Pirate Classic
 
Duncan Palmgren - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.72aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
800 Meters2:23.40May 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
1600 Meters5:08.48aMay 171B District IV Championships
3200 Meters11:54.32aApr 25Pirate Classic
Javelin - 800g89' 2.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Pole Vault10' 6.00May 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
 
Cayden Stankavich - 8th Grade
100 Meters14.51aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
200 Meters31.44aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
400 Meters72.60aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
1600 Meters7:20.71aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
110m Hurdles - 39"27.32aMay 171B District IV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg38' 9.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 800g105' 7.00May 171B District IV Championships
 

Womens

Erica Bomhoff - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.52aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
200 Meters34.84cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
400 Meters82.84cMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
Discus - 1kg69' 5.00Apr 25Pirate Classic
Javelin - 600g91' 5.00Apr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Kaitlyn Ferry - 8th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMay 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
200 Meters30.37aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
400 Meters73.97aMay 171B District IV Championships
Triple Jump30' 11.00May 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
 
Brooke Haskey - 8th Grade
100 Meters15.01aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters31.23aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"18.26awMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"54.66aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Long Jump14' 6.00Apr 25Pirate Classic
 
Haylie Marbut - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.94cMay 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
200 Meters35.83aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Javelin - 600g75' 1.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Long Jump10' 2.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Kati Poisal - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.03aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
200 Meters34.71aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Javelin - 600g81' 5.00May 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
Long Jump11' 0.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
 
Cristil Schrotberger - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.58aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
400 Meters81.50aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
800 Meters3:01.80Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
1600 Meters6:34.93aMay 171B District IV Championships
Long Jump11' 10.00Apr 25Pirate Classic
 
Nicole Schrotberger - 11th Grade
100 Meters19.59aApr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
Discus - 1kg41' 8.00Apr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
Javelin - 600g51' 3.00Apr 27Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump6' 7.00May 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
 
Maggie Sorensen - 12th Grade
100 Meters18.44cMay 3Evergreen 1A League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg27' 1.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Discus - 1kg79' 2.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Javelin - 600g74' 8.00May 3Evergreen 1A League Meet