Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Marty Fultz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.37aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters28.14cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
110m Hurdles - 39"22.54cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
Discus - 1.6kg79' 3.00Mar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump15' 8.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Will Fultz - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.03aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters25.29aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Javelin - 800g107' 7.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump17' 7.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
 
Gaige Johnson - 8th Grade
100 Meters13.66aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters28.96aMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
400 Meters69.55aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump14' 2.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
 
Duncan Palmgren - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:23.36aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
3200 Meters12:24.80Mar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
Javelin - 800g89' 2.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
 
Cayden Stankavich - 8th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
200 Meters31.44aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
400 Meters72.60aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg38' 9.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 800g100' 3.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
 

Womens

Erica Bomhoff - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.64cMar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
200 Meters34.84cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
400 Meters82.84cMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
Discus - 1kg66' 2.00Mar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
Javelin - 600g90' 7.00Mar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
 
Kaitlyn Ferry - 8th Grade
100 Meters14.77aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters31.72aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
400 Meters74.08aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Triple Jump28' 5.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
 
Brooke Haskey - 8th Grade
100 Meters15.01aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
200 Meters31.23aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"20.65aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"58.14aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump13' 11.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
 
Haylie Marbut - 12th Grade
100 Meters17.84cMar 30Pacific League @ Ocosta
200 Meters35.83aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Javelin - 600g75' 1.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Long Jump10' 2.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Kati Poisal - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.67aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
200 Meters34.71aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Javelin - 600g77' 10.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Long Jump11' 0.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
 
Cristil Schrotberger - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.58aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
400 Meters81.50aApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
800 Meters3:01.80Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump11' 1.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
 
Nicole Schrotberger - 11th Grade
100 Meters20.07aApr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Discus - 1kg39' 11.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational
Javelin - 600g49' 7.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
 
Maggie Sorensen - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 1.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Discus - 1kg79' 2.00Apr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
Javelin - 600g66' 2.00Apr 18Naselle Comet Invitational