Team Results Management

California High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m11Asani Hampton10.47 PRCAYucaipaMar 08YHS/AVHS/SHS Tri-Meet
200m12Isaiah Cunningham21.38 (2.0)CARancho VerdeFeb 25Saddle-Up Invitational
400m12Zion Bowens48.09CAPoly (Long Beach)Mar 18California Relays
800m11Alex Scales1:53.27 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
1500m12Solomon Fountain4:01.25 PRCA Great OakFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
1600m10Robert Ruiz4:07.08 PRCABishop AlemanyMar 23Alemany at Chaminade
1mile12 (18)Trad Berti4:10.55 PRCAPaso RoblesMar 25Meet of Champions
3000m12Ethan Duffy8:47.30 PRUnattachedFeb 25Rossi Relays
3200m12Callum Bolger9:00.90CASan Luis ObispoMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
2miles11Nathan Garcia10:41.16 PRCASouthwest (EC)Feb 04Balboa Track Classic
110mH-39"12Joseph Anderson13.95 (1.9)CAUplandMar 18California Relays
300mH-36"12Anthony Easter37.15 PRCAE. RooseveltMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
400mH-36"David Zhao
Audric Ma
Noah Alonzo
Elijah Bacani
4:43.88 PRCAWestmoorMar 1146th Wildcat Relays
4x100mRelay Team41.09CARancho VerdeMar 18California Relays
4x200mAnthony Mullins
Eric Renfroe
Christian Shakir
Alonzo Davis
1:28.09CAGahrMar 18California Relays
4x400mRelay Team3:18.47CAWilson (Long Beach)Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4x800mKit Carter
Michael Downs
Gavin Blain
Jarett Chinn
7:55.70CAPowayMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
SprintMed1124Lennard Marshall
Wolley Tuala-Saga
Anthony Johnson
Elijah Islam
1:34.51CACathedralMar 18California Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Brandon Bandley
Jose Rubio
Chris Howard
Ryan Ayale
3:32.19CALos AlamitosMar 18California Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16Ryan Renken
Max McGuire
Juan Diego Calvo
Owen Bishop
10:21.54CAClaremontMar 18California Relays
Shot-12lb12Jacob Wilson66' 1 PRCABuchananFeb 24Buchanan Distance Classic
Discus-1.6kg12Robbie Otal201' 7 PRCA Oak ParkJan 28Simi Valley All Comers #2 (Winter Qualifier)
Javelin-800g12Levi Scribner120' 0 PRCADel NorteMar 14Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
HJ11Sean Lee6' 11CATrabuco HillsFeb 25Mustang Round-up
PV12Tate Curran17' 0.75 PRCARedondo UnionMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
LJ12Seth Enochs23' 11.5 PRCAYucca ValleyMar 15Yucca Valley vs. DHS
TJ12Reece Smith47' 1.5 PRCAOak ParkMar 11Simi Valley Invitational
100m12Kaylah Robinson11.83 PR (1.2)CAEl CerritoMar 25Oakland Invitational Relays
200m12 (18)Jasmin Reed23.39 PR (.8)CASerraMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
400m12 (17)Shae Anderson53.10 PRCANorcoMar 04Cougar Classic
800m12 (17)Shae Anderson2:11.09 PRCANorcoMar 07Etiwanda vs Norco
1500m10Jessica Riedman4:37.66 PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 18Falcon Relays
1600m10Claudia Lane4:53.23 PRCAMalibuMar 04Don Green Memorial Track Meet
1mile11Mariah Castillo4:52.88 PRCASaugusMar 25Meet of Champions
3000m12Claire Graves10:00.05 PRCA Citrus ValleyFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
3200m10Claudia Lane10:12.21 PRCAMalibuMar 25Meet of Champions
100mH-33"12 (17)Tara Davis13.50 (.1)CAAgouraMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
300mH-30"12Jurnee Woodward41.33CAVacavilleMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
4x100mKenyla Miles
Saundria Martin
Kaelin Roberts
Elisha Salazar
46.63CACarsonMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
4x200mRelay Team1:41.72CAChino HillsMar 18Jim Polite Walnut Invitational
4x400mErin Gerardo
Samantha Walsh
Nikki Merritt
Lauren Drysch
3:52.49CASanta MargaritaMar 2539th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
4x800mAlly Talpash
Sarah Workman
Sydney Belus
Kiyena Beatty
9:22.34CAGreat OakMar 18California Relays
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:46.43CACarsonMar 04Culver City Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Ariyonna Augustine
Jaelyn Predium
Jana Miles
Raquel Calderon
4:06.42CAPoly (Long Beach)Mar 18California Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16McKenna Brown
Kendall Nicholas
Jessica Riedman
Kristin Fahy
12:08.77CALa Costa CanyonMar 18Falcon Relays
Shot-4kg12Pamela Amaechi47' 0.25CAAbraham LincolnMar 25Serra Throwers Meet
Discus-1kg12Ashley Anumba170' 10 PRCALos OsosMar 11Rosmead Invitational
Javelin-600g12Cerah Moren142' 8.25 PRUnattachedFeb 04Berkeley AC
HJ12Iesha Hamm5' 9 PRCAStockdaleMar 25Central Valley Classic
PV12Rachel Baxter14' 0CACanyon (Anaheim)Mar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
LJ12 (17)Tara Davis21' 1 PR (.0)CAAgouraFeb 25Burbank Relays
TJ11Arianna Fisher41' 7 PR (.2)CASilver CreekMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)