Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ronnie Gillespie10.61 PRPAUpper PerkiomenMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
2.12Langston Northern10.62 PRPAStroudsburgMay 03Stroudsburg vs Pleasant Valley
3.12Ryan Hynes10.65 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
4.12T.J. Elliott10.69 PR (1.9)PACentral Dauphin EastMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
5.11Clay Allen10.78 PRPAWest Middlesex AreaMay 19PIAA District 10 AA Championship
12Daquan Coker10.78 PR (-4.3)PAPerkiomen ValleyMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
7.12Eric Futch10.79 PR (-4.3)PAPenn WoodMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
12Corey Hackett10.79 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 12SOL Continental Conference Championships
9.12Andrew Adighibe10.82 PR (1.5)PAMilton HersheyMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
10.11Shacor Hamilton10.83 PRPACardinal O'HaraApr 07Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Eric Futch21.23 PR (1.8)PAPenn WoodMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
2.12Ronnie Gillespie21.24 PR (1.8)PAUpper PerkiomenMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
3.12Langston Northern21.52 PRPAStroudsburgMay 03Stroudsburg vs Pleasant Valley
4.12T.J. Elliott21.63 PR (2.9)PACentral Dauphin EastMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
5.12Kevin Smith II21.68 PRPACoatesvilleMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
6.12Bobby Smutsky21.69 PR (1.8)PANorthernMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
7.12Kalil Slaughter21.70 PRPASheffield AreaMay 18 PIAA District 9 AA Championship
8.12Andrew Adighibe21.72 PR (1.8)PAMilton HersheyMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
9.12Aaron Barlow21.74 PRPAGateway SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Monty Szukics21.74c PRPAPalmerton AreaApr 03Northwestern Lehigh @ Palmerton
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Ryan Carter47.24c PRDEDelaware StateMar 31Raleigh Relays
2.12Oliver Philogene47.43 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.10Malik Jones47.87 PRPAMonsignor Bonner/Archbishop PrendergastMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Terrance Taylor48.06 PRPAConestoga ValleyMay 25PIAA State Championships
5.12Bryce Straffin48.15 PRPAClarion AreaMay 18 PIAA District 9 AA Championship
6.10Lindel Robinson-Swinson48.21 PRPAMilton HersheyMay 12Mid-Penn Championships
7.12Haneef Hardy48.22 PRPASwenson Arts & TechnologyMay 26PIAA State Championships
8.12Johnathan Stiles48.23 PRPAPenn WoodMay 25PIAA State Championships
9.12Tyler Ross48.27 PRPAGreater LatrobeMay 25PIAA State Championships
10.12Alex Shisler48.49 PRPAState College AreaMay 17PIAA District VI Championshiips
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Drew Magaha1:48.82 PRPAUpper MorelandApr 20Abington Invitational
2.12Wil Bailey1:51.87 PRPAPenn HillsMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.11Alec Kunzweiler1:53.14PACumberland ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.11Andrew Stone1:53.53 PRPALasalle CollegeMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Drew Gerberich1:53.55 PRPASpringfield (Delco)May 26PIAA State Championships
6.12Ryun Holder1:53.56 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
7.12Vincent Tonzo1:53.66 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Brad Rivera1:54.09PABensalemApr 20Abington Invitational
9.11Steve Yannacone1:54.18 PRPAUnionvilleMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
10.12Austin Kohler1:54.42 PRPAPennridgeMay 12SOL Continental Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Drew Magaha4:08.94PAUpper MorelandMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
2.11Tom Coyle4:11.97 PRPALasalle CollegeMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.11Ryan Smathers4:12.39 PRPANorth EastMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.11Jack Huemmler4:12.54 PRPAStrath HavenMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Alexander Moran4:14.44 PRPAMt LebanonMay 26PIAA State Championships
6.12Sam Hibbs4:15.96 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 12SOL Continental Conference Championships
7.11Curt Jewett4:16.03 PRPANortheast BradfordMay 19PIAA District 4 AA-AAA Championship
8.12Drew Gerberich4:16.54 PRPAEastern LebanonMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
9.11Vinny Todaro4:16.82PABig SpringMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
10.12Chris Trimble4:17.00 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 12SOL Continental Conference Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Sam Hibbs9:08.62 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
2.12Andrew Kuchta9:10.36 PRPABaldwinMay 17PIAA District 7 AA & AAA Championships
3.11Mac Emery9:11.24 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
4.11Daniel Jaskowak9:14.79 PRPAGrove City SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.11Brendan Shearn9:15.01 PRPANorth SchuylkillApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
6.12Logan Steiner9:15.55 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.11Jack Macauley9:15.61 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
8.11Connor Harriman9:18.94 PRPAPennsburyMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.11Conner Quinn9:19.12 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
10.12Sean Burke9:20.53 PRPAAbington HeightsMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Williams13.82 PRPAStrath HavenMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
2.11Wellington Zaza13.86 PRPAStrath HavenMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
3.12Aaron Willet13.94 PRPACoatesvilleMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
4.12Maxmilian Hairston14.14 PRPAWissahickonMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Paul Wahlman14.40 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
6.11Eric Hertzog14.42 PRPATamaqua AreaMar 246th Pirate Invitational
7.12Robert Cardina14.44c PRPAConestoga ValleyApr 1410th Annual Hempfield Black Knight Invitational
8.11Todd Townsend14.45 PR (-2.5)PAWest Philadelphia CatholicMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.12Jeff Elam14.52 PRPAGreater LatrobeMay 26PIAA State Championships
12Chris Lenz14.52 PR (1.0)PATrinity (Camp Hill)May 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Eric Futch36.68PAPenn WoodMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Ryan Hynes37.23 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
3.12Paul Wahlman37.43 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
4.12Aaron Willet37.57 PRPACoatesvilleApr 2151st Leonard Stephan Invitational
5.11Wellington Zaza37.60 PRPAStrath HavenMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
6.12Jeff Elam37.69 PRPAGreater LatrobeMay 25PIAA State Championships
7.12Dustin Fuller37.78 PRPAWashingtonMay 26PIAA State Championships
8.12Maxmilian Hairston37.88 PRPAWissahickonMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
9.12Matt Dull38.12 PRPAChestnut RidgeMay 26PIAA State Championships
10.11Todd Townsend38.16 PRPAWest Philadelphia CatholicMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.19PAStrath HavenMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team41.50PANeshaminyMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team41.83PAFather JudgeMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team41.90PACentral Bucks SouthMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.-Relay Team41.96PACheltenhamMay 25PIAA State Championships
6.-Javaughn Patterson
Keyautay Aulder
Altarique Mosley-Dew
Langston Northern
42.22PAStroudsburgMay 03Stroudsburg vs Pleasant Valley
7.-Relay Team42.23PATrinity (Camp Hill)May 26PIAA State Championships
8.-Relay Team42.24PAMilton HersheyMay 25PIAA State Championships
9.-Relay Team42.27PAAliquippaMay 26PIAA State Championships
10.-Relay Team42.35PAPennsburyMay 25PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.04PAPenn WoodMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team3:17.07PAPennridgeMay 25PIAA State Championships
3.-Jesse Poore
Alex Gregro
Justin Maloney
Tyler Rivera
3:17.18PAWilsonMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
4.-Relay Team3:17.67PABensalemMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
5.-Relay Team3:17.75PASwenson Arts & TechnologyMay 25PIAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team3:17.87PAWissahickonMay 25PIAA State Championships
7.-Relay Team3:18.63PAPennsburyMay 25PIAA State Championships
8.-Relay Team3:18.64PAConestoga ValleyMay 25PIAA State Championships
9.-Relay Team3:19.00PACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)May 25PIAA State Championships
10.-Relay Team3:20.10PAHempfield Area (7)May 25PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:43.81PACumberland ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team7:43.84PAChambersburg AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team7:44.49PAPennridgeMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team7:49.11PABensalemMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
5.-Relay Team7:50.60PAPenncrestMay 26PIAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team7:51.40PAKiski AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.-Relay Team7:51.72PADowningtown WestMay 25PIAA State Championships
8.-Brent Juster
Kyle Adams
William Cather
Paul Wright
7:51.76PAState College AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.-Relay Team7:51.83PACardinal O'HaraMay 26PIAA State Championships
10.-Relay Team7:51.90PASpring FordMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyle Felpel63' 3 PRPACocalicoApr 1410th Annual Hempfield Black Knight Invitational
2.12Matt Bell61' 4 PRPAHickoryMay 04Baldwin Invitational
3.11John Yohman60' 3.75 PRPAWilmington Area SeniorMay 19PIAA District 10 AA Championship
4.12Kyle Long59' 6 PRPAHempfieldApr 1410th Annual Hempfield Black Knight Invitational
5.12Praduman Singh58' 3.75 PRPAUpper Darby SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
6.10Max Adams57' 8.5PAHempfield Area (7)May 26PIAA State Championships
7.12Ryan Hart56' 9 PRPADowningtown EastMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
8.12Blailin Baker56' 8.25 PRPAMuhlenberg SeniorMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
9.10Luke Lewis56' 0.75PAHickoryMay 04Baldwin Invitational
10.12Nick Delmonaco55' 9.75 PRPARiverviewMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kyle Long199' 1PAHempfieldMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.12Ryan Hart183' 7 PRPADowningtown EastMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
3.11Bryan Pearson181' 4 PRPABangor Area SeniorApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
4.12Kyle Felpel181' 3 PRPACocalicoMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
5.11John Yohman177' 10PAWilmington Area SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
6.10Max Adams177' 4PAHempfield Area (7)May 17PIAA District 7 AA & AAA Championships
7.12Ian McGinnis176' 6 PRPAFather JudgeMay 26PIAA State Championships
8.12Matt Bell172' 10 PRPAHickoryMay 04Baldwin Invitational
9.12David Gordeuk172' 5 PRPAState College AreaApr 12SC/Punx Dual
10.12Chazz Wilks169' 2 PRPACardinal O'HaraMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Billy Stanley246' 9 PRPASouth ParkMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Ryan Kerr207' 2 PRPABrookville AreaMay 18 PIAA District 9 AA Championship
3.12Kyle Felpel203' 0 PRPACocalicoMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12David Reinhardt201' 3 PRPABradford AreaApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
5.11Cole Profit200' 9 PRPAManheim CentralMay 26PIAA State Championships
6.12Michael Shuey200' 1 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.12Robert Doster200' 0 PRPAMiddletown AreaMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
8.10Tyler Hope198' 4 PRPATamaqua AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.11Madison Miller195' 6 PRPAWilsonApr 2151st Leonard Stephan Invitational
10.12Perry Hopkins195' 0 PRPAUnionvilleMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ibn Short6' 10 PRPAMilton HersheyMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Shavinski Thomas6' 9 PRPAPottsville AreaMay 17PIAA District 11 AAA and AA Championships
12Jalen Ramsey6' 9 PRPANorristown AreaMay 12SOL American Conference Championships
4.12John Mudrey6' 8 PRPAHickoryMay 19PIAA District 10 AA Championship
11Max Mahan6' 8 PRPAGarden SpotMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
12Andrew Brandt6' 8 PRPAMarple NewtownMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
12Shawn Johnson6' 8 PRPACanon McMillanMay 26PIAA State Championships
11DeShae Lee6' 8 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
11Jeremy Jancso6' 8 PRPAWest Middlesex AreaMay 19PIAA District 10 AA Championship
11Charles Wilson-Adams6' 8 PRPATyrone Area SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Williams16' 6 PRPAStrath HavenMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Patrick Anderson16' 4.75 PRPAKane AreaApr 17Brookville vs. Bradford, Kane, DCC
3.12Jared Allison16' 3 PRPADallastown AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Ryan Steinbugl16' 0 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Shawn Mayer15' 7 PRPAPalmyraMay 12Mid-Penn Championships
6.11Tim Moses15' 3PAPalmyraAug 05Keystone State Games
7.12Jesse Laverdiere15' 0 PRPALaurel HighlandsMar 31South Hills Classic
11Brandon Teribery15' 0 PRPABradford AreaMar 31South Hills Classic
12Corey Smith15' 0 PRPACentral Bucks WestMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
12Jacob Hensh15' 0PALaurel HighlandsMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tyrek Edwards24' 11.75 PRPAArchbishop RyanMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12John Landis24' 3.25 PRPAFather JudgeMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.12Harley LaCroix23' 10.5 PRPACheltenhamMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Imani Brown23' 7 PRPAReadingMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Gregory Mckay23' 1.5 PRPAAlbert GallatinMay 26PIAA State Championships
6.11Danny Jackson23' 1.25 PRPATrinity (Camp Hill)May 26PIAA State Championships
7.12De'vion Tate23' 0.5 PRPAMcDowellMay 26PIAA State Championships
12Marcus Carter23' 0.5 PRPANew CastleMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.12Shawn Johnson22' 11.75 PRPACanon McMillanMay 17PIAA District 7 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Diare McKoy22' 10 PRPAAlbert GallatinMay 26PIAA State Championships
11Cody Minnig22' 10 PRPANeshaminyMay 12SOL National Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Wellington Zaza50' 0.5 PRPAStrath HavenMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Imani Brown49' 5.5 PRPAReadingMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.12Shawn Johnson49' 5.25 PRPACanon McMillanMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Harley LaCroix48' 10.25 PRPACheltenhamMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Seyram Avakame47' 11.25 PRPABensalemApr 07Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
6.12Tyrek Edwards47' 11 PRPAArchbishop RyanMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.12De'vion Tate46' 11.75 PRPAMcDowellMay 26PIAA State Championships
8.11Corey Muggler46' 9.75 PRPALasalle CollegeMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.12Julian Thompson46' 9.5 PRPAGreensburg SalemMay 08WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier
10.12Adam Bridgeforth46' 9.5 PRPANazareth AreaApr 27ASD Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.