Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lucas Fernandez11.58 PR (3.8)WABear CreekMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.12RJ Son11.59 PR (3.9)WASeattle LutheranMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.9Julien Dillon11.98 PRWAChief LeschiApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
4.12Kerry Culbert O'Leary12.02 PRWABear CreekApr 28Bcs Invite
5.11Brandon Hughey12.18 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
6.12Keaton Cruver12.21WATacoma BaptistMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
7.11Steven Henderson12.24WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
8.10Casey Slattery12.25WATacoma BaptistApr 14Tacoma Invitational
9.9Joseph Park12.33 PRWAChristian FaithMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
10.11Jon Albers12.34 PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Keaton Cruver22.86 PR (.9)WATacoma BaptistMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.12RJ Son23.31 PR (3.0)WASeattle LutheranMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.10Jesse Leuenberger23.62 (2.9)WABear CreekMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
4.12Lucas Fernandez24.10 PRWABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
5.11Marc Vetter24.53WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
6.12Kerry Culbert O'Leary24.68 PRWABear CreekMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
7.11Brandon Hughey24.79 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
8.10Austin Lutterloh24.88WATacoma BaptistApr 11Sea Tac Meet #2
9.11Jon Albers25.14 PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
10.12Amos Jackson25.28 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Keaton Cruver49.61 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.11Kyle Brotherton53.86WAShorewood ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
3.9Corbett Cruver54.56 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
4.10Jesse Leuenberger54.73 PRWABear CreekApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
5.12Kerry Culbert O'Leary55.50 PRWABear CreekApr 28Bcs Invite
6.12Mark Phillips55.79WABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
7.12Garrett Benson56.27 PRWABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
8.11Jon Albers56.61 PRWAShorewood ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
9.10Brandon Stoehr57.07 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
10.11DJ Ingram57.29WAChief LeschiMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Lutterloh1:58.38 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 21King's Invitational
2.11Kyle Brotherton2:02.4h PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
3.12Trevor Talen2:04.75 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 28Bcs Invite
4.12Daniel Swann2:05.13WATacoma BaptistApr 28Bcs Invite
5.12Jayson Kjenstad2:13.80 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
6.12Ben Skagen2:14.1h PRWAChristian FaithMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
7.10Joey Hollis2:14.28WABear CreekMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
8.11Tucker Boettcher2:15.59WATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
9.11Quinn Pariseau2:16.4hWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
10.11Steven Henderson2:16.6hWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Lutterloh4:43.01 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 28Bcs Invite
2.11Garrett Boyd4:45.02 PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
3.12Daniel Swann4:46.7hWATacoma BaptistApr 14Tacoma Invitational
4.12Ben Skagen4:55.54 PRWAChristian FaithMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
5.12Jayson Kjenstad4:56.78 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 28Bcs Invite
6.11Russell Melin4:57.2hWACrosspointApr 11Sea Tac Meet #2
7.10David Broaddus5:02.3h PRWABear CreekMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
8.9C. J. Cabiles5:03.72WAChristian FaithMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
9.12Jared Stefanoff5:06.6h PRWASeattle LutheranApr 11Sea Tac Meet #2
10.11Mikal Pattee5:09.0hWACrosspointApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Quinn Pariseau10:29.02WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
2.11Garrett Boyd10:38.29WAShorewood ChristianMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
3.12Jared Stefanoff10:50.28 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
4.10David Broaddus10:53.29 PRWABear CreekMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
5.12Daniel Swann10:55.0hWATacoma BaptistApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
6.11Russell Melin10:56.6hWACrosspointApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
7.12Noah Pearson11:21.01 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
8.11Mikal Pattee11:24.5hWACrosspointApr 11Sea Tac Meet #2
9.10John Henning11:45.83WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
10.9Jakob Salazar11:49.05WAEastside PreparatoryApr 28Bcs Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Austin Lutterloh16.03 (3.7)WATacoma BaptistMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.10Chris Kelley17.08WACrosspointMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
3.12Amos Jackson17.13 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
4.12Kevin Moseley18.24 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
5.9CJ Herdle18.41 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 21King's Invitational
6.9Benjamin Lee19.40WABear CreekApr 28Bcs Invite
7.9John Strong20.08WAEvergreen LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
8.11Itai Amon20.95 PRWANorthwest YeshivaMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
9.9Daniel Finstrom21.52WAEvergreen LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Austin Lutterloh41.26WATacoma BaptistMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.10Chris Kelley42.58WACrosspointMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.12Amos Jackson43.94 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
4.12Jayson Kjenstad43.96 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
5.12Kyle Talen46.29 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
6.9Benjamin Lee46.39WABear CreekApr 28Bcs Invite
7.9Andrew Rial46.75 PRWABear CreekApr 28Bcs Invite
8.12Kevin Moseley47.88 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
9.10David Kind49.04 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
10.10Ricardo Fresnares49.24 PRWAChief LeschiMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kerry Culbert O'Leary
Jesse Leuenberger
Mark Phillips
Lucas Fernandez
45.34WABear CreekMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.-Brandon Hughey
Austin Lutterloh
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
45.42WATacoma BaptistApr 21King's Invitational
3.-RJ Son
Justin Smith
Colin O'Brien
Jake Lamb
46.03WASeattle LutheranMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
4.-Lorenzo Rendon
Ralph Scott-Ahmed
Ricardo Fresnares
Julien Dillon
48.02WAChief LeschiMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
5.-Stevie Lawrence
Brendan Parker
Daniel Finstrom
Lucas Hu
52.05WAEvergreen LutheranMar 31Shelton Relays
6.-Relay Team57.60WAMt Rainier LutheranMar 31Shelton Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Austin Lutterloh
Ryan Lutterloh
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
3:28.32WATacoma BaptistMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.-Tyler Ditch
Marc Vetter
Quinn Pariseau
Steven Henderson
3:48.77WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
3.-Jesse Leuenberger
Andrew Rial
Mark Phillips
David Broaddus
3:49.73WABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
4.-Ben Skagen
Daniel Justmann
C. J. Cabiles
Joseph Park
3:57.44WAChristian FaithMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
5.-Julien Dillon
Ralph Scott-Ahmed
Lorenzo Rendon
Ricardo Fresnares
4:00.33WAChief LeschiMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
6.-Wesley Yin
Wesley Sonheim
Matthew Hood
Brian Stefanoff
4:12.91WASeattle LutheranApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
7.-Itai Amon
Andrew Orenstein
Jeremy Voss
Joshua Appelbaum
4:13.35WANorthwest YeshivaMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
8.-Jayson Kjenstad
Daniel Finstrom
Lucas Hu
John Henning
4:13.85WAEvergreen LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Walker Williams44' 3 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
2.12Kyle Lorenz42' 11.5 PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
3.12Justin Holland41' 1 PRWACrosspointMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
4.11Zach Nigon39' 7.25WASeattle LutheranMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
5.12Justin Smith39' 4.25 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
6.12Tony Ostenson39' 2 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
7.12Brendan Parker38' 10 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
8.12Wes Pond36' 1 PRWAChristian FaithApr 20La Conner Invite
9.10Jonathan Halstensen36' 0WATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
10.12Stevie Lawrence35' 11 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 28Bcs Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Walker Williams167' 7 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
2.12Justin Smith125' 0 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.12Kyle Lorenz119' 9 PRWAShorewood ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
4.12Brian Stefanoff114' 2 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
5.12Kyle Talen112' 5 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
6.12Kevin Moseley110' 5 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
7.12Wes Pond109' 6 PRWAChristian FaithMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
8.12Tim Alsdurf107' 8 PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
9.10Jonathan Halstensen104' 6WATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
10.12Avi Amon104' 5 PRWANorthwest YeshivaMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Brian Stefanoff172' 6 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.12Tim Alsdurf152' 11 PRWAShorewood ChristianMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
3.12Justin Holland147' 9 PRWACrosspointMay 162B Bi-District Championships Day 1
4.12Kevin Moseley146' 10 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 162B Bi-District Championships Day 1
5.12Andrew Gasiewicz133' 5 PRWABear CreekApr 28Bcs Invite
6.12Trevor Talen130' 8 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 11Sea Tac Meet #2
7.11Kyle Brotherton129' 7WAShorewood ChristianApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
8.12Kyle Talen119' 11 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
9.10Ben Cooksley117' 2WATacoma BaptistMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
10.10Joey Hollis116' 9WABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Jonathan Magee5' 10WABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
2.11Steven Henderson5' 8WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 11Sea Tac Meet #2
3.12Amos Jackson5' 4 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
12Chris Mehta5' 4WABear CreekMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
12Ralph Scott-Ahmed5' 4 PRWAChief LeschiMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
6.11Marc Vetter5' 0 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
12Jayson Kjenstad5' 0WAEvergreen LutheranMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
11DJ Ingram5' 0 PRWAChief LeschiMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
9.11Brandon Hughey4' 10 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
10Wesley Yin4' 10 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Stan Leszynski11' 0WABear CreekApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
2.11Sam Ethington10' 0WABear CreekMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.12Alex Beare9' 6 PRWABear CreekApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
12Noah Pearson9' 6 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
11Mark Loveless9' 6WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 191B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals
12Brian Stefanoff9' 6 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
12Jared Stefanoff9' 6 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
8.11Matthew Hood9' 0 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 28Bcs Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Jonathan Magee18' 11WABear CreekApr 21King's Invitational
2.10Jonathan Halstensen18' 10.5 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
3.11Brandon Hughey18' 10 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 28Bcs Invite
4.12Kevin Moseley18' 7.5 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
5.10Ben Cooksley18' 5WATacoma BaptistApr 21King's Invitational
6.12Justin Smith18' 4.5 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 182B Bi-District Championships Day 2
11Marc Vetter18' 4.5WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
8.12Amos Jackson18' 0.5 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
9.10Tyler Ditch18' 0.25 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
10.12Brian Stefanoff17' 11.5 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Trevor Talen40' 0 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 162B Bi-District Championships Day 1
2.11Marc Vetter39' 9 (4.0)WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.10Ben Cooksley38' 8WATacoma BaptistApr 14Tacoma Invitational
4.10Tyler Ditch38' 4.5 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
5.11Brandon Hughey37' 11 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
6.12Amos Jackson37' 5.25 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 22Sea Tac League Meet 1
7.10Jonathan Halstensen35' 1.5 PRWATacoma BaptistMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
8.10Mathias Cohanim33' 7 PRWANorthwest YeshivaApr 18Sea Tac Meet #3
9.12Noah Pearson31' 3.5 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 03Sea Tac Meet #4
10.11Mark Loveless29' 9.5 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 10Sea Tac League Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.