Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Kamau Floyd Jr
6.67
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
-
Miles Duncan
7.00
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
3.
Chandler Abston
7.05
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
4.
-
Dylan Morton
7.45
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
5.
-
Demetric Denson
8.03
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
6.
-
Chase Guyton
8.31
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
7.
-
Rashad Spencer
8.84
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
8.
-
Coi Guyton
9.52
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
9.
-
Cameron Moten
10.33
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Michael Mills
23.31
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
-
Myles Weston
23.87
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
-
Miles Duncan
24.46
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
4.
Chandler Abston
24.51
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
5.
-
Craig Congo
24.75
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
6.
-
Dylan Morton
25.11
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
7.
-
Chase Guyton
29.25
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
8.
-
Demetric Denson
29.27
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
9.
-
Rashad Spencer
32.08
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
10.
-
Jaden Gore
32.50
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
11.
-
Coi Guyton
34.55
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
12.
-
Cameron Moten
35.13
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
13.
-
Amere Tyler
38.14
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
14.
-
Kyler Foster
44.04
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
400 Meters
1.
-
Zachary Warren
53.42
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
-
Craig Congo
54.93
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
-
Nicholas Thompson
55.28
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
4.
-
Steven Hayman Jr
56.19
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
5.
9
Dwayne Staats
56.75
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
6.
-
Chase Guyton
1:08.93
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
7.
-
Jaden Gore
1:12.36
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Zachary Warren
2:05.37
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
-
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
2:06.13
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
3.
-
Steven Hayman Jr
2:08.37
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
4.
-
Nicholas Thompson
2:08.56
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
5.
9
Dwayne Staats
2:17.04
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
6.
-
Jaden Gore
2:55.75
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
1500 Meters
1.
-
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
4:22.68
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Michah Joseph-Young
7.90
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Michah Joseph-Young
8.09
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Miles Duncan
Michah Joseph-Young
Myles Weston
Kamau Floyd Jr
1:32.64
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
17-18
Michah Joseph-Young
Dylan Morton
Nicholas Thompson
Myles Weston
1:37.43
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
Chandler Abston
Craig Congo
Dwayne Staats
Dylan Morton
1:37.86
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
4.
Miles Duncan
Chandler Abston
Dwayne Staats
Craig Congo
1:39.18
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Zachary Warren
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Steven Hayman Jr
Nicholas Thompson
3:34.18
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
Zachary Warren
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Nicholas Thompson
Steven Hayman Jr
3:40.67
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
Myles Weston
Dylan Morton
Craig Congo
Dwayne Staats
3:41.37
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Zachary Warren
Steven Hayman Jr
Nicholas Thompson
8:36.51
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Demetric Denson
4' 4
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
Long Jump
1.
-
Miles Duncan
20' 6
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
-
Michael Mills
17' 9.25
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
3.
Chandler Abston
15' 6.5
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
4.
-
Demetric Denson
12' 11.75
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
Triple Jump
1.
-
Michah Joseph-Young
40' 8.5
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Ondrea Boyer
7.98
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.
-
Jayla Gore
8.33
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
-
Azariah Morris-Ward
8.49
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4.
-
Brooke Shubert
8.99
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
5.
-
Aaliyah Watkins
12.58
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Ondrea Boyer
29.84
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.
-
Jayla Gore
30.04
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
-
Azariah Morris-Ward
30.58
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4.
-
Kassidi Taylor
32.15
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
5.
-
Skylar Brainard
32.77
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
6.
-
Brooke Shubert
33.39
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
7.
-
Jasmine Lau-Dickinson
36.37
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
8.
-
Joceyln Wolford
36.54
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
9.
-
Syairah Mack
43.28
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
10.
-
Syonnah Mack
44.11
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
11.
-
Aaliyah Watkins
47.20
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
400 Meters
1.
-
Ariona Thornton
1:04.46
PR
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Ariona Thornton
2:33.01
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.
-
Ashlee Madison
3:22.87
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
-
Skylar Brainard
3:26.97
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
4.
-
Brooke Shubert
3:39.43
PR
Jan 9
2016 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 -
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Ondrea Boyer
10.18
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.
-
Kassidi Taylor
10.53
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.
-
Azariah Morris-Ward
11.19
PR
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
13-14
Kassidi Taylor
Jayla Gore
Azariah Morris-Ward
Ondrea Boyer
1:57.65
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Traunasha Burson
32' 7
Mar 13
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships
2.
-
Nyasia Burson
26' 7.25
Feb 21
USATF Northeast Zone Championships
*Recent improvement