Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1948
1946
1945
1935
1934
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1916
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
1997
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Malmstadt
11.77
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
11
James Schenk
12.44c
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
3.
12
Jacob van Gelder
12.64c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
9
Noah Carper
12.84c
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
5.
9
Nathan Rankin
12.95
PR
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
6.
12
Cody Jahraus
13.71
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
7.
9
Trent Ramsey
13.95
May 5
Pacific County Invite
8.
11
DeAntay Kellogg
14.54c
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
9.
10
William Price
14.84c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
200 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Price
23.55
PR
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
2.
11
Jacob Malmstadt
24.18
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
3.
12
Jacob van Gelder
24.71
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
4.
10
Seth Sonntag
25.10
May 5
Pacific County Invite
5.
11
James Schenk
26.44c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
6.
9
Nathan Rankin
27.68
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
7.
9
Noah Carper
28.24c
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
8.
9
Jared Rutherford
29.26
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
9.
9
Trent Ramsey
30.71
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
10.
12
Cody Jahraus
30.74c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
400 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Price
52.51
PR
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
10
Seth Sonntag
53.84c
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
3.
11
Jacob Malmstadt
55.84c
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
4.
12
Jacob van Gelder
58.74c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
5.
9
Noah Carper
1:00.76
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
6.
9
Joe Thompson
1:05.64c
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
7.
9
Jared Rutherford
1:07.64c
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kenny Price
50.6h
PR
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
10
Seth Sonntag
52.9h
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
3.
12
Jacob van Gelder
53.5h
May 8
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
11
Jacob Malmstadt
53.6h
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
5.
11
Riki Thompson
56.2h
PR
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
6.
11
James Schenk
57.4h
May 8
Spudder Track & Field Classic
7.
10
Marcos Mendoza
1:02.0h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
800 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Price
2:14.37
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
2.
10
Marcos Mendoza
2:16.40
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3.
10
Ben Brownlee
2:34.3h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
4.
9
Jared Rutherford
2:38.05
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
5.
9
Joe Thompson
2:39.2h
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Riki Thompson
2:25.0h
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
12
Kenny Price
2:28.0h
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
3.
10
Marcos Mendoza
2:35.0h
May 5
Pacific County Invite
10
Ben Brownlee
2:35.0h
May 5
Pacific County Invite
9
Adam Rutherford
2:35.0h
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
6.
9
Jared Rutherford
2:40.0h
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
7.
9
Nathan Rankin
2:50.0h
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
9
Trent Ramsey
2:50.0h
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Adam Rutherford
5:26.93
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
2.
9
Noah Carper
5:38.36
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marcos Mendoza
5:06.17
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
2.
10
Ben Brownlee
5:21.47
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
3.
11
Joe Lopez
5:48.20
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
4.
9
Adam Rutherford
5:48.58
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
3000 Meters
1.
9
Adam Rutherford
12:02.12
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Brownlee
11:18.70
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
2.
10
Marcos Mendoza
11:56.06
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3.
9
Adam Rutherford
12:15.89
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
4.
11
Joe Lopez
13:27.00
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joshawah Eagle-Bear
16.34c
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joshawah Eagle-Bear
44.65
PR
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Kenny Price
James Schenk
Jacob van Gelder
46.62
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Jacob van Gelder
Kenny Price
James Schenk
47.17
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
3.
-
Relay Team
47.24
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
4.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
James Schenk
Jacob van Gelder
Kenny Price
47.53
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
5.
-
Kenny Price
Jacob Malmstadt
James Schenk
Jacob van Gelder
47.96
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
-
Joshawah Eagle-Bear
Kenny Price
James Schenk
Jacob van Gelder
47.96
May 8
Spudder Track & Field Classic
7.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Joshawah Eagle-Bear
Ryan Schenk
James Schenk
48.44c
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
8.
-
Gio Lazaro
Daylin Kemmer
Joe Thompson
Jonah Eagle-Bear
54.26
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
9.
9
Noah Carper
Trent Ramsey
Jared Rutherford
Nathan Rankin
55.71
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob van Gelder
Seth Sonntag
Jacob Malmstadt
Kenny Price
3:32.22
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Jacob van Gelder
Seth Sonntag
Kenny Price
3:35.76
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
3.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Kenny Price
Seth Sonntag
Jacob van Gelder
3:37.0h
May 5
Pacific County Invite
4.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Seth Sonntag
Ryan Schenk
Kenny Price
3:38.43
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
5.
-
James Schenk
Kenny Price
Jacob van Gelder
Seth Sonntag
3:38.82
May 8
Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.
-
Relay Team
3:38.83
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
7.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Jacob van Gelder
Kenny Price
Seth Sonntag
3:39.01
May 2
55th Shelton invitational
8.
-
Kenny Price
Riki Thompson
Jacob van Gelder
Seth Sonntag
3:40.96
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
9.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Ryan Schenk
Kenny Price
Seth Sonntag
3:41.38
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
10.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Riki Thompson
Kenny Price
Ryan Schenk
3:41.44
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
11.
-
Jacob Malmstadt
Jacob van Gelder
Kenny Price
Riki Thompson
3:47.3h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
12.
-
Kenny Price
Jacob Malmstadt
Riki Thompson
Jacob van Gelder
3:49.9h
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
13.
-
Marcos Mendoza
James Schenk
Ryan Schenk
Jacob Malmstadt
3:55.5h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Marcos Mendoza
Ben Brownlee
Kenny Price
Riki Thompson
10:04.16
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
9
Trent Ramsey
Adam Rutherford
Jared Rutherford
Joe Thompson
10:38.06
May 5
Pacific County Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jonah Eagle-Bear
37' 4
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
11
DeAntay Kellogg
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
3.
11
Gio Lazaro
32' 7.5
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
10
Daylin Kemmer
32' 7
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.
11
Joe Lopez
31' 11
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
6.
9
Marcus Connor
30' 7
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
7.
10
Loren Holmes
30' 5
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
8.
12
Cody Jahraus
29' 10.5
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
9.
10
William Price
27' 0
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Gio Lazaro
105' 4
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
2.
11
James Schenk
89' 2
PR
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
3.
11
Joe Lopez
86' 8
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
4.
10
Jonah Eagle-Bear
84' 5
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
5.
10
Daylin Kemmer
81' 10
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
6.
9
Marcus Connor
81' 3
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
7.
12
Cody Jahraus
79' 8
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
8.
10
William Price
62' 10
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Riki Thompson
161' 9
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
11
James Schenk
148' 10
PR
May 8
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Gio Lazaro
120' 4
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
10
Loren Holmes
117' 3
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.
11
DeAntay Kellogg
115' 7
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
6.
9
Joe Thompson
110' 6
May 5
Pacific County Invite
7.
10
Jonah Eagle-Bear
94' 10
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
8.
9
Marcus Connor
68' 10
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Joshawah Eagle-Bear
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
2.
9
Noah Carper
5' 0
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
3.
10
William Price
4' 6
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Riki Thompson
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
2.
10
Ben Brownlee
17' 4
May 5
Pacific County Invite
3.
10
Seth Sonntag
15' 4
May 5
Pacific County Invite
4.
9
Trent Ramsey
15' 3.5
May 5
Pacific County Invite
5.
9
Nathan Rankin
14' 7
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
6.
9
Jared Rutherford
14' 4
May 5
Pacific County Invite
7.
9
Adam Rutherford
14' 2.5
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
8.
12
Cody Jahraus
13' 3
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
9.
11
DeAntay Kellogg
13' 0.75
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
10.
9
Joe Thompson
12' 11
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
11.
10
William Price
11' 7
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Triple Jump
1.
11
Riki Thompson
36' 10
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
2.
10
Ben Brownlee
36' 4
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
3.
9
Trent Ramsey
32' 3
May 5
Pacific County Invite
4.
9
Jared Rutherford
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
5.
12
Cody Jahraus
27' 8
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Charity Fleck
12.94
(2.0)
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
10
Anessa Woodby
13.95
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
3.
9
Chandelle Thomas
14.73
May 5
Pacific County Invite
4.
9
Kasey Bageant
15.74
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Charity Fleck
27.07
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
2.
10
Anessa Woodby
27.96
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3.
10
Isabel Benenati
33.94c
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
400 Meters
1.
10
Charity Fleck
1:03.94c
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
11
Hannah Ellsworth
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charity Fleck
1:00.4h
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
10
Anessa Woodby
1:02.6h
PR
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
3.
12
Valerie Lindstrom
1:04.3h
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
4.
9
Eliza Bannister
1:04.6h
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
5.
11
Hannah Ellsworth
1:06.8h
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
6.
12
Jasmine Coffin
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
800 Meters
1.
9
Eliza Bannister
2:37.6h
PR
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
2.
10
Isabel Benenati
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
3.
9
Madison Chabot
3:01.35
PR
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Eliza Bannister
5:29.43
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
2.
10
Isabel Benenati
6:14.49
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
3.
9
Madison Chabot
6:30.96
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
1600 Meters
1.
9
Eliza Bannister
5:40.88
PR
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
10
Isabel Benenati
6:24.98
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
3.
9
Madison Chabot
6:40.30
PR
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Eliza Bannister
5:45.29
PR
May 2
55th Shelton invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eliza Bannister
12:57.8h
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
2.
9
Madison Chabot
15:32.39
PR
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Valerie Lindstrom
17.22
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
2.
9
Chandelle Thomas
19.20
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Valerie Lindstrom
49.24
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
2.
9
Chandelle Thomas
56.64
PR
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Valerie Lindstrom
Hannah Ellsworth
Anessa Woodby
Charity Fleck
52.25
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
-
Hannah Ellsworth
Valerie Lindstrom
Anessa Woodby
Charity Fleck
53.02
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
3.
-
Charity Fleck
Valerie Lindstrom
Anessa Woodby
Hannah Ellsworth
53.64
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
4.
-
Hannah Ellsworth
Anessa Woodby
Charity Fleck
Valerie Lindstrom
53.90
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
54.43
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
6.
-
Anessa Woodby
Jasmine Coffin
Valerie Lindstrom
Charity Fleck
54.61
May 2
55th Shelton invitational
7.
-
Chandelle Thomas
Valerie Lindstrom
Anessa Woodby
Hannah Ellsworth
55.55
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
8.
-
Charity Fleck
Chandelle Thomas
Emeri Wilson
Isabel Benenati
59.39
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Anessa Woodby
Charity Fleck
Hannah Ellsworth
Valerie Lindstrom
1:55.44
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
2.
-
Anessa Woodby
Chandelle Thomas
Valerie Lindstrom
Charity Fleck
1:58.39
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
3.
-
Chandelle Thomas
Charity Fleck
Anessa Woodby
Isabel Benenati
2:01.3h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
-
Eliza Bannister
Charity Fleck
Isabel Benenati
Anessa Woodby
2:03.9h
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
5.
-
Chandelle Thomas
Anessa Woodby
Eliza Bannister
Isabel Benenati
2:08.27
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anessa Woodby
Eliza Bannister
Valerie Lindstrom
Charity Fleck
4:13.59
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
-
Anessa Woodby
Eliza Bannister
Charity Fleck
Valerie Lindstrom
4:16.14
May 2
55th Shelton invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:20.78
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
4.
-
Anessa Woodby
Charity Fleck
Hannah Ellsworth
Eliza Bannister
4:25.29
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
5.
-
Valerie Lindstrom
Hannah Ellsworth
Charity Fleck
Jasmine Coffin
4:26.95
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
6.
-
Eliza Bannister
Anessa Woodby
Charity Fleck
Jasmine Coffin
4:27.5h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
7.
-
Eliza Bannister
Anessa Woodby
Hannah Ellsworth
Charity Fleck
4:28.50
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
8.
-
Eliza Bannister
Charity Fleck
Anessa Woodby
Valerie Lindstrom
4:29.5h
May 5
Pacific County Invite
9.
-
Hannah Ellsworth
Eliza Bannister
Anessa Woodby
Valerie Lindstrom
4:30.99
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
10.
-
Valerie Lindstrom
Charity Fleck
Anessa Woodby
Eliza Bannister
4:31.5h
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
11.
-
Charity Fleck
Hannah Ellsworth
Anessa Woodby
Valerie Lindstrom
4:37.8h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
12.
-
Eliza Bannister
Hannah Ellsworth
Jasmine Coffin
Valerie Lindstrom
4:40.68
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jasmine Coffin
26' 6
PR
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
2.
9
Chandelle Thomas
20' 10
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
3.
9
Grace Thrasher
18' 11
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Grace Thrasher
64' 5
PR
Apr 18
Daily Astorian
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Jasmine Coffin
121' 7
PR
Apr 24
Kalama Twilight
2.
11
Hannah Ellsworth
111' 4
PR
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
3.
9
Chandelle Thomas
61' 7
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
9
Grace Thrasher
59' 7
Apr 16
Cenral 2B Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Emeri Wilson
4' 2
Apr 2
Pacific League Meet@Naselle
11
Hannah Ellsworth
4' 2
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @South Bend
3.
9
Kasey Bageant
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Naselle Comet Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Jasmine Coffin
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
2.
9
Emeri Wilson
12' 0
May 5
Pacific County Invite
3.
9
Kasey Bageant
10' 10
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jasmine Coffin
31' 0
PR
May 5
Pacific County Invite
2.
9
Emeri Wilson
27' 3
May 5
Pacific County Invite
*Recent improvement