Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kyle Bonita11.47aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
2.12Indi Endicott11.66aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
3.12Michael Striplin11.83aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.11Ralph Kinne11.92aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
5.10Hunter Core12.34aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
6.11John Pentony12.39aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
7.11Robert Wood12.52aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
8.11Jacob Sims12.53aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
9.9Jacob Rowton12.54aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
10.9Brent Willis12.85aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
11.10Joshua Kennedy13.04aMar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
12.12Christopher Taunt13.12aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
13.10Dylan Piper13.64aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
14.11Gage Taunt13.68aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
15.11Jordan Keranen13.71aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
 
200 Meters
1.12Kyle Bonita23.62aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.12Michael Striplin24.48aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
3.11Robert Wood25.36aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.9Jacob Rowton25.70aMay 5Freshman Invitational
5.10Hunter Core26.19aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
6.9Brent Willis26.26aMay 5Freshman Invitational
7.12Christopher Taunt27.03aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
8.10Dylan Piper28.09aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
9.11Gage Taunt28.62aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
 
400 Meters
1.12Indi Endicott53.61aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
2.9Darius Burke58.48aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
3.9Cameron Miller58.60aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
4.12Michael Striplin58.74aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
5.10Daniel Bouchie60.07aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
6.11Kevin Givens60.30aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
7.9Bernardo Olivas60.91aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
8.9Chris Frost67.04aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
9.11Zachary Wheaton67.27aMar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
 
800 Meters
1.12Nathan Morgan2:01.61aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.9Darius Burke2:08.04aMay 5Freshman Invitational
3.10Cody Williamson2:11.55aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
4.9Bernardo Olivas2:16.23aMay 5Freshman Invitational
5.11Kevin Givens2:21.48aMar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
6.9Bryce Taunt2:23.56aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
7.10Daniel Bouchie2:23.57aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
8.11Zachary Taylor2:23.66aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
9.9Chris Frost2:31.53aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
10.11Zachary Wheaton2:35.10aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
 
1500 Meters
1.12Nathan Morgan4:09.21aJun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Indi Endicott4:57.12aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 
1600 Meters
1.12Nathan Morgan4:24.52aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.10Cody Williamson4:27.81aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
3.9Darius Burke4:48.23aMay 5Freshman Invitational
4.11Zachary Taylor4:50.14aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
5.9Bernardo Olivas4:54.83aMay 5Freshman Invitational
6.9Chris Frost5:21.87aMay 5Freshman Invitational
7.9Bryce Taunt5:28.91aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
8.10Daniel Bouchie5:32.00aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
 
1 Mile
1.12Nathan Morgan4:30.01aApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.9Darius Burke4:56.78aApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.10Cody Williamson9:34.39aApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.11Zachary Taylor10:15.56aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
3.12Nathan Morgan10:19.28aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
4.9Chris Frost12:03.60May 5Freshman Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Indi Endicott15.17aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.12Indi Endicott15.38aMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Bryton Rodgers16.70aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
4.11Jacob Johnston19.57aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
5.9Brent Willis20.33aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
6.11Gage Taunt23.31aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.12Indi Endicott16.24aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Indi Endicott40.44aMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Indi Endicott40.44aMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.11John Pentony45.88aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
4.9Landon McGlothlin51.57aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
5.11Jacob Johnston51.68aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
6.10Dylan Piper53.57aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jacob Sims
Ralph Kinne
John Pentony
Kyle Bonita
46.12aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
2.-John Pentony
Michael Striplin
Kyle Bonita
Jacob Sims
46.60aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
3.-Ralph Kinne
Jacob Sims
Kyle Bonita
John Pentony
46.76aApr 20Mountain Invite
4.-John Pentony
Michael Striplin
Kyle Bonita
Hunter Core
47.73aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
5.-Kyle Bonita
Jacob Sims
Jacob Rowton
Ralph Kinne
48.10aMar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
6.-Michael Striplin
Jacob Sims
Hunter Core
Ralph Kinne
49.22aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
7.-John Pentony
Kyle Bonita
Jacob Rowton
Jacob Sims
51.73aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
8.-Relay Team 56.99aMar 31Shelton Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Michael Striplin
Nathan Morgan
Indi Endicott
Cody Williamson
3:42.23aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
2.-Michael Striplin
Nathan Morgan
Cody Williamson
Indi Endicott
3:44.02aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
3.-Michael Striplin
Cody Williamson
Indi Endicott
Nathan Morgan
3:44.46aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
4.-Bernardo Olivas
Darius Burke
Cody Williamson
Jacob Rowton
3:46.71aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
5.-Cody Williamson
Nathan Morgan
Cameron Miller
Darius Burke
3:52.55aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
6.-Cody Williamson
Darius Burke
Kevin Givens
Nathan Morgan
3:52.94aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
7.-Cody Williamson
Darius Burke
Cameron Miller
Nathan Morgan
3:53.84aMar 31Shelton Relays
8.-Cody Williamson
Cameron Miller
Daniel Bouchie
Nathan Morgan
3:54.22aMar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
9.9Darius Burke
Bernardo Olivas
Chris Frost
Jacob Rowton
3:57.99aMay 5Freshman Invitational
10.-Daniel Bouchie
Kevin Givens
Bernardo Olivas
Chris Frost
4:10.57aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
11.-Bernardo Olivas
Chris Frost
Bryce Taunt
Daniel Bouchie
4:13.81aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
12.-Daniel Bouchie
Zachary Wheaton
Bernardo Olivas
Chris Frost
4:16.95aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
13.-Chris Frost
Kevin Givens
Zachary Wheaton
Bernardo Olivas
4:23.57aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Daniel Bouchie
Bernardo Olivas
Chris Frost
Zachary Taylor
9:44.51aMar 31Shelton Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Ralph Kinne
Jacob Rowton
Kyle Bonita
Indi Endicott
1:44.17aMar 31Shelton Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Darius Burke
Cameron Miller
Nathan Morgan
Cody Williamson
11:16.71aMar 31Shelton Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Michael Paulson41' 10.00May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.11Ralph Kinne40' 1.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
3.12Roger Villesca38' 9.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.12Michael Striplin28' 11.00Mar 31Shelton Relays
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.12Indi Endicott30' 6.14Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Indi Endicott102' 3.00Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
2.12Roger Villesca95' 4.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
3.9Michael Paulson91' 1.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.9Daniel Overson73' 4.00Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
5.11Alex Bidwell73' 0.00Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
6.9Bernardo Olivas67' 7.00Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
7.9Chris Frost64' 5.00Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
 
Discus - 2kg
1.12Indi Endicott94' 6.25Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Indi Endicott148' 9.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
2.10Joshua Kennedy118' 1.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
3.9Daniel Overson103' 4.00Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
4.9Bernardo Olivas102' 3.00Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
5.-EJ Oversom94' 6.00May 5Freshman Invitational
6.11Alex Bidwell89' 5.00Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
7.11Jacob Johnston68' 3.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
High Jump
1.11John Pentony5' 8.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
12Indi Endicott5' 8.00May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
3.10Joshua Kennedy5' 4.00Apr 20Mountain Invite
4.12Roman Hurst5' 2.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
5.9Luke Hawkins4' 8.00Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
 
Pole Vault
1.12Indi Endicott13' 6.00May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Bryton Rodgers13' 6.00Apr 20Mountain Invite
12Indi Endicott13' 6.00May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.11Jantzen Rodgers12' 0.00Jul 4Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault
5.9Brent Willis7' 0.00May 5Freshman Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Roman Hurst19' 5.00May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.12Indi Endicott18' 8.80Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
3.11Jacob Sims17' 9.50Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
4.10Joshua Kennedy17' 3.25Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
5.11Ralph Kinne16' 10.50Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
6.12Derrick Larsen16' 6.75Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
7.9Jacob Rowton16' 6.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
8.9Cameron Miller16' 5.75Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
9.11Jantzen Rodgers15' 9.25Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
10.10Dylan Piper15' 8.00Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
11.10Colby Fuller15' 7.50Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
12.12Alex Johnson15' 1.25Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
13.9Landon McGlothlin14' 6.50Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
14.9Daniel Overson13' 3.50Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
15.11Jordan Keranen13' 1.25Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
16.12Connor Ward12' 7.00Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
 
Triple Jump
1.12Roman Hurst43' 5.00May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.12Derrick Larsen36' 2.50May 448th Shaner Invitational
3.12Alex Johnson35' 5.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.10Colby Fuller33' 8.25Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
5.11Jacob Sims33' 4.50Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
6.11Jordan Keranen28' 2.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
7.12Connor Ward26' 1.25Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
Decathlon Score
1.12Indi Endicott5750Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Madison Striplin13.25aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
2.10Natalie Andrewski13.31aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
3.9Megan Elliott13.48aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
4.10Bayla Budge14.71aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
5.9Elizabeth Larsen14.76aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
6.9Yasmin Prevost15.35aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
7.10Paige Hurst15.47aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
8.9Haley Borys15.82aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
200 Meters
1.12Kandyce Bragg27.28aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.10Natalie Andrewski28.02aApr 20Mountain Invite
3.9Megan Elliott29.87aMay 5Freshman Invitational
4.10Niko Zorn30.15aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
5.10Bayla Budge31.86aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
6.12Sara Minighin32.14aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
7.9Elizabeth Larsen32.39aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
8.10Alexis Carlstrom32.67aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
 
400 Meters
1.10Niko Zorn65.35aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
2.12Kandyce Bragg66.19aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
3.10Carley Kunkle74.90aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
4.10Alexis Carlstrom75.10aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
5.9Terra Burk76.64aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
6.9Haley Borys77.18aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
800 Meters
1.10Carley Kunkle2:48.66aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
2.12Sara Minighin2:56.77aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 
1600 Meters
1.10Carley Kunkle6:12.52aMay 448th Shaner Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Hannah Mackiewicz17.77aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
2.12Sara Minighin18.05aJun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
3.11Courtney Hansen19.59aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
4.9Nicole Bennington19.78aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
5.9Haley Borys19.99aApr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
6.11Shelby Fratello20.70aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
7.9Lanna Keltner20.83aMay 5Freshman Invitational
8.9Terra Burk21.41aMay 5Freshman Invitational
9.9Hannah Womer21.74aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
10.10Alexis Carlstrom21.85aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Lanna Keltner57.18aMay 5Freshman Invitational
2.9Haley Borys59.54aApr 20Mountain Invite
3.9Terra Burk60.08aApr 20Mountain Invite
4.10Alexis Carlstrom62.31aMar 16Mason County Jamboree
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Madisen Striplin
Megan Elliott
Natalie Andrewski
Kandyce Bragg
52.67aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
2.-Relay Team 52.74aApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.-Megan Elliott
Madisen Striplin
Kandyce Bragg
Natalie Andrewski
52.81aApr 20Mountain Invite
4.-Megan Elliott
Madisen Striplin
Kandyce Bragg
Niko Zorn
52.88aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
5.-Natalie Andrewski
Kandyce Bragg
Madisen Striplin
Megan Elliott
53.20aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
6.-Kandyce Bragg
Natalie Andrewski
Madisen Striplin
Megan Elliott
53.83aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Madisen Striplin
Niko Zorn
Kandyce Bragg
Megan Elliott
1:51.08aMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
2.-Madisen Striplin
Kandyce Bragg
Natalie Andrewski
Niko Zorn
1:51.81aApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
3.-Natalie Andrewski
Niko Zorn
Madisen Striplin
Kandyce Bragg
1:51.97aApr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
4.-Kandyce Bragg
Natalie Andrewski
Niko Zorn
Madisen Striplin
1:52.15aMar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Madisen Striplin
Niko Zorn
Natalie Andrewski
Kandyce Bragg
2:00.74aMar 31Shelton Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Alaura Jones34' 9.25May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.10Elizabeth Brandenburg32' 10.00May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
3.11Holly Hayman30' 4.00Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
4.9Sarah Dohring29' 7.50May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
5.12Sara Minighin28' 1.80Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Alaura Jones113' 10.00May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.10Elizabeth Brandenburg99' 7.00May 448th Shaner Invitational
3.11Holly Hayman69' 0.00Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
4.9Sarah Dohring68' 8.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
5.11Sarah Myers30' 7.00Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Courtney Hansen113' 3.00May 448th Shaner Invitational
2.12Sara Minighin84' 0.66Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
3.10McKayla Girardin64' 2.00Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
4.11Rachel Wood60' 2.00Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
5.11Sarah Myers52' 7.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
 
High Jump
1.9Hannah Womer4' 10.00Mar 31Shelton Relays
2.10Carisa Kunkle4' 6.00Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
3.12Sara Minighin4' 4.36Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
4.9Yasmin Prevost4' 2.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
5.9Nicole Bennington3' 10.00Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
 
Pole Vault
1.9Nicole Bennington8' 0.00May 5Freshman Invitational
2.9Lanna Keltner6' 6.00May 5Freshman Invitational
3.12Alaura Jones5' 6.00Mar 23Gig Harbor @ Shelton
 
Long Jump
1.10Carisa Kunkle14' 0.00Apr 20Mountain Invite
2.12Sara Minighin13' 2.27Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
3.10Carley Kunkle13' 0.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.9Yasmin Prevost12' 8.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
5.10Paige Hurst11' 5.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
6.9Hannah Womer10' 9.25Mar 16Mason County Jamboree
7.11Rachel Wood10' 5.00Apr 11Oly, Capital @ Shelton
8.11Sarah Myers10' 1.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
9.9Elizabeth Larsen9' 9.50May 5Freshman Invitational
10.10McKayla Girardin9' 8.25Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
 
Triple Jump
1.10Carisa Kunkle29' 9.50Apr 20Mountain Invite
2.10Carley Kunkle29' 5.75May 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
3.10Paige Hurst27' 8.50Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
4.9Terra Burk26' 11.25Apr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
5.12Sara Minighin26' 7.50Mar 30NL Dual: Central Kitsap at Shelton
6.9Yasmin Prevost25' 5.00Apr 25NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at Bellarmine
 
Heptathlon Score
1.12Sara Minighin2804Jun 2State Multi Events Championships - Day One
 

*Recent improvement