Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11TJ Sinnott12.84cMay 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
2.9Taylor Prestegord13.53aApr 17League Meet
3.10Devon Hoffman13.58aApr 14Lil' Norway
4.9Tell Pilz14.36aApr 17League Meet
 
200 Meters
1.9Taylor Prestegord27.14cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
10Dakota Russell27.14cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
3.11Michael Telecky27.24cMay 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
4.11TJ Sinnott27.34cApr 12Naselle Invite
5.11Erik Kiser28.64cApr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
 
400 Meters
1.10Isaac Speer54.54cApr 12Naselle Invite
2.11TJ Sinnott56.94cApr 12Naselle Invite
3.11Michael Telecky60.66aMay 11Sub-District
4.11Erik Kiser66.22aApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
 
800 Meters
1.11TJ Sinnott2:13.69aMay 11Sub-District
2.11Michael Telecky2:28.13aMay 11Sub-District
3.12Colton Kalebaugh3:01:01.01aApr 14Lil' Norway
4.9Bradley McNeal3:53.70Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
 
1600 Meters
1.11Michael Telecky5:38.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Matthew Kelley17.84aMay 172B District IV Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Matthew Kelley53.64cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Matthew Kelley
Dakota Russell
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
48.93aMay 11Sub-District
2.-Matthew Kelley
Dakota Russell
Isaac Speer
TJ Sinott
49.28aApr 17League Meet
3.-Relay Team 49.66aApr 14Lil' Norway
 
4x400 Relay
1.-TJ Sinott
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
Tell Pilz
3:55.30May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
2.-TJ Sinott
Dakota Russell
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
3:56.70Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Matthew Kelley34' 10.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
2.9Tell Pilz32' 11.00May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
3.11Jesse McCoy31' 7.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
4.10Dakota Russell31' 0.00Apr 17League Meet
5.11TJ Sinnott30' 5.50Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
6.10Devon Hoffman30' 0.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
7.9Cutler Jacoby26' 4.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
8.12Colton Kalebaugh22' 1.00Mar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
9.9Bradley McNeal21' 2.00Apr 17League Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jesse McCoy107' 1.00May 11Sub-District
2.10Devon Hoffman95' 0.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
3.9Taylor Prestegord93' 9.00May 11Sub-District
4.9Tell Pilz91' 8.00May 11Sub-District
5.9Cutler Jacoby80' 0.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
6.10Matthew Kelley72' 10.00May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
7.9Jeremiah Oster61' 9.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
8.9Bradley McNeal54' 4.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
9.11Erik Kiser40' 9.00May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Dakota Russell136' 8.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invite
2.9Tell Pilz123' 9.00May 11Sub-District
3.10Isaac Speer121' 8.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
4.9Taylor Prestegord118' 2.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
5.11TJ Sinnott99' 11.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
6.12Colton Kalebaugh96' 3.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
7.11Jesse McCoy91' 0.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
8.9Jeremiah Oster70' 8.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
9.9Bradley McNeal59' 1.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
 
High Jump
1.10Dakota Russell5' 6.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
2.10Matthew Kelley4' 10.00Apr 17League Meet
 
Long Jump
1.10Isaac Speer16' 8.00Mar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
2.11Michael Telecky15' 4.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
3.9Taylor Prestegord15' 2.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
4.12Colton Kalebaugh14' 0.00Apr 17League Meet
5.11Erik Kiser13' 10.00May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
 
Triple Jump
1.10Matthew Kelley36' 10.00May 11Sub-District
2.10Dakota Russell36' 4.00Apr 17League Meet
3.11Erik Kiser33' 0.00Apr 17League Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Kelsey Castro15.65aApr 17League Meet
2.10Ashley Herrera16.54cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
3.11Krystina Mayeski16.64aMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker" Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson25.46awMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.11Krystina Mayeski35.34cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
3.11Katina Isham35.64cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
 
400 Meters
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson66.74cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
2.10Kendra Kiser85.74cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
 
800 Meters
1.9Sydney Brooks2:36.86aMay 172B District IV Championships
2.10Kendra Kiser3:38.40Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson14.95awMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.11Sami Robinson15.83awMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.9Kelsey Castro19.24aApr 14Lil' Norway
4.9Sydney Brooks19.95aApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson44.24aMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.9Sydney Brooks56.97aApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
3.9Kelsey Castro57.24aMay 172B District IV Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Ashley Herrera
Kelsey Castro
Sydney Brooks
Krystina Mayeski
59.37aMay 11Sub-District
2.-Relay Team 60.03aApr 14Lil' Norway
3.-Kelsey Castro
Sami Robinson
Sydney Brooks
Krystina Mayeski
61.48aMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker" Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Ashley Herrera
Kelsey Castro
Sydney Brooks
Krystina Mayeski
2:09.29aMay 172B District IV Championships
2.-Ashley Herrera
Katina Isham
Kendra Kiser
Krystina Mayeski
2:20.40aApr 17League Meet
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson30' 5.50Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
2.12Emilly Denney29' 8.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invite
3.11Shelby Feuchter26' 5.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
4.11Katina Isham20' 2.00Mar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
5.10Ashley Herrera19' 8.25Apr 14Lil' Norway
6.11Faith McNeal19' 5.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Emilly Denney111' 9.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invite
2.11Shelby Feuchter78' 8.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
3.11Katina Isham62' 7.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
4.10Ashley Herrera54' 4.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
5.11Faith McNeal51' 7.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Sami Robinson127' 0.00May 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.12Emilly Denney108' 1.00May 11Sub-District
3.11Krystina Mayeski57' 9.00May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
4.11Katina Isham34' 9.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
 
High Jump
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson5' 0.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
2.11Sami Robinson4' 10.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
3.9Sydney Brooks3' 10.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Sami Robinson17' 7.50May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
2.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson17' 7.00May 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.11Krystina Mayeski12' 0.00May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
 
Triple Jump
1.11Sami Robinson35' 9.75wMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson35' 3.00Apr 17League Meet
3.11Katina Isham25' 6.75May 11Sub-District
4.10Kendra Kiser25' 0.00May 11Sub-District
 

*Recent improvement