Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Brennan Gilhool11.72aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-John Herman12.22aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.-Dalton McCollum12.69aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
4.-Tyler Dovin12.87aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
200 Meters
1.-Brennan Gilhool23.81aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-Mike Henry24.27aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.-John Herman24.91aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
4.-Chase Purtell26.62aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
5.-Tyler Dovin27.10aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.-Brennan Gilhool53.39aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
2.-Mike Henry54.03aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.-Dalton McCollum58.02aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
800 Meters
1.11Eric Bixby2:09.65aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.10Colin Spellman2:12.28aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.10Liam Mead2:14.88aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Zack Mead4:23.80aMay 26 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Brandon Curley4:41.77aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.10Liam Mead4:49.39aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
4.9Nick Coy4:58.62aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Owen Brewer10:07.17aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
2.10Max Brewer10:38.77aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.9Nick Coy10:41.03aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
4.10Damien Riley11:25.24aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Harley Mullins15.24aMay 26 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.10Collin Chidester16.20aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.-Cody Iverson17.35aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Collin Chidester41.13aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-Cody Iverson45.23aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.12Vince Freeman50.10aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.John Herman
Brennan Gilhool
Tyler Dovin
Harley Mullins
45.71aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.Relay Team 45.98aMay 13PHAC Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brennan Gilhool
Collin Chidester
Mike Henry
Harley Mullins
3:32.74aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.Relay Team 3:48.58aMay 13PHAC Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Eric Bixby
Brandon Curley
Owen Brewer
Zack Mead
8:32.63aApr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.Brandon Curley
Eric Bixby
Zack Mead
Colin Spellman
8:35.56aApr 21Red & Black Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Devin Nash41' 5.50Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.12Colin Mondi41' 2.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Colin Mondi135' 2.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-Devin Nash122' 0.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
3.-Rowan Ryan78' 7.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
Javelin - 800g
1.-Devin Nash124' 2.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-Maverick Tims121' 8.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
High Jump
1.12Colin Mondi5' 6.00Apr 21Red & Black Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Colin Mondi12' 6.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-Maverick Tims10' 0.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Harley Mullins18' 9.50Apr 21Red & Black Invitational
2.-Dalton McCollum16' 3.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Collin Chidester40' 10.00Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
2.-Cody Iverson38' 8.00Apr 21Red & Black Invitational
3.-Tyler Andre33' 2.50Apr 28Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite
 

*Recent improvement