Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Chambers11.66aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
2.12Jake Willen11.83aHawken
3.12Evan Winston11.87aBeachwood
4.10Marc Remy11.87aNorth Olmsted
5.12Eliseo Hairston11.92a SRCornerstone Christian
6.9Marcus Mcshepard11.95aCleveland Heights
7.12Jerome Nowden12.03aBenedictine
8.10Rodney Burse12.41aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Marc Remy11.62aNorth Olmsted
2.12Jake Willen11.70aHawken
3.12Isaiah Chambers11.75aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
4.12Jerome Nowden11.91aBenedictine
5.12Evan Winston11.94aBeachwood
6.12Eliseo Hairston11.95aCornerstone Christian
7.9Marcus Mcshepard11.97aCleveland Heights
8.10Rodney Burse11.97aVilla Angela-St Joseph
9.10Kelvin Blake11.99aBenedictine
10.10Dionte Saffo12.08aCleveland Heights
11.9Keith Hemphill12.22a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
12.10Clifton Perkins12.27aCentral Catholic (Cl...
13.10Alex Gomez12.27aNorth (Eastlake)
14.12Jeff Suchan12.28aPadua Franciscan
15.11Brandon Eason12.30a PRSouth Cleveland
16.11Darryl Jones12.34aVilla Angela-St Joseph
17.11Michael Lutes12.34aPerry
18.11Jason Edwards12.50a PRBeachwood
19.9Deange Stephenson12.51a PRLakewood
20.10Shamir Tomlinson12.53a PREuclid Senior
21.11Shane Zerucha12.56a SRNormandy
22.11Faaress Parham12.61aLakewood
23.11Arthur Ellis12.68a PRSouth Cleveland
24.12Zach Scullin12.68a PRNorth Olmsted
25.9Mike Dell12.69aNormandy
26.9Darnell Woodberry12.74aEuclid Senior
27.10Aaron Hayes12.80a PRHawken
28.11Connor Murphy12.85a PRPadua Franciscan
29.10Joshua Lave12.87a PRLincoln West
30.11Greg Brooks12.87aSt. Martin DePorres
31.9Marvis Hood12.93aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
32.12Collin Boothe12.93aNorth (Eastlake)
33.12Garrett Roberts12.98a PRPerry
34.11Theford Lewis13.90a PRLincoln West
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Burns11.10h PRHawken
12Brian Vogt11.5hHawken
12Ryan Harkey11.6h PRHawken
12Jake Willen11.8hHawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hardy23.41aCleveland Heights
2.11Emmanuel Debramaletta24.01aCleveland Heights
3.12Phillip Tucker24.50aVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.11Zelleyon Johnson24.50a PREuclid Senior
5.10Marc Remy24.53aNorth Olmsted
6.9Keith Hemphill24.70aCentral Catholic (Cl...
7.12Ryan Harkey24.97aHawken
8.12Evan Winston25.32aBeachwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan Winston23.90aBeachwood
2.12Ryan Harkey23.95a SRHawken
3.12John Hardy23.98aCleveland Heights
4.12Phillip Tucker24.01aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.9Keith Hemphill24.11aCentral Catholic (Cl...
6.10Marc Remy24.32aNorth Olmsted
7.11Emmanuel Debramaletta24.34aCleveland Heights
8.11Zelleyon Johnson24.54aEuclid Senior
9.10Alex Gomez24.65a PRNorth (Eastlake)
10.11Jason Edwards24.93aBeachwood
11.10Clifton Perkins24.98a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
12.10Marcellus Embry25.27aVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.9Deange Stephenson25.28a PRLakewood
14.10Brian Grusell25.29aPerry
15.10Anthony Martella25.40a SRPadua Franciscan
16.10Sammy Ibrahim25.43a PRNorth Olmsted
17.11Brandon Eason25.44a PRSouth Cleveland
18.12Erik Petrecca25.55a PRPerry
19.11Matt Burns25.56a PRHawken
20.11Jake Jambor25.69a PRNormandy
21.9Vinnie Minosky25.71aPadua Franciscan
22.10Jonathan Robinson25.88a SRBenedictine
23.10Joe Delisle26.08aNorth (Eastlake)
24.11Faaress Parham26.15aLakewood
25.11Greg Brooks26.60aSt. Martin DePorres
26.10Ovidin Pavel26.67aNormandy
27.11Emanuel Artis26.95a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
28.11Carl Jones27.44a PREuclid Senior
29.11Jeremy Southgate27.72a PRLincoln West
30.9Marshall Howell28.60aBenedictine
31.9Darrell Sullins31.12a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Burns22.9h PRHawken
12Jake Willen23.2hHawken
12Brian Vogt23.4h PRHawken
12Ryan Harkey24.4hHawken
9Clay Sherwood25.1hNorth (Eastlake)
10Joe Delisle25.6hNorth (Eastlake)
10Tyler Kursh26.3hNorth (Eastlake)
12Collin Boothe26.6hNorth (Eastlake)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacoby Brown50.49aCentral Catholic (Cl...
2.12Eliseo Hairston50.73aCornerstone Christian
3.11Diontre' Delk51.36a SRCleveland Heights
4.11Nick Gonzales52.62aPadua Franciscan
5.12Markell Fleetwood52.66aCleveland Heights
6.9Chaz Bottoms53.46aBenedictine
7.11David Lozada53.98aVilla Angela-St Joseph
8.12Phillip Tucker54.36a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
9.11Miles Tucker54.70aLakewood
10.12Ryan Trapp54.76a PRPadua Franciscan
11.11Alec Nuendorfer54.79a PRNorth Olmsted
12.11Jim Bender55.11aNormandy
14.11Arthur Ellis55.80aSouth Cleveland
15.10Eric Bledsow55.92a PREuclid Senior
16.12Cody Clark56.85a PRPerry
17.10Tyler Kursh57.24aNorth (Eastlake)
18.12T.J. Mitchell57.69a PRPerry
19.10Justin Buescher57.78a PRNorth Olmsted
20.10Eric Walker58.96aBeachwood
21.10Quentin Elder59.12a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
22.11Joshua Jones59.98a SRSouth Cleveland
23.11Jordan Leslie1:00.07aCentral Catholic (Cl...
24.10Taylor Hope1:00.14aNorth (Eastlake)
25.12Adam Misovic1:00.63a PRNormandy
26.9Lawrence Butler1:00.66a PRBeachwood
27.9Devin Mallett1:01.27a PRBenedictine
28.11Zach Heyd1:02.31a PRHawken
29.11Dan Gens1:03.19a PRHawken
30.9Darren Gooch1:04.05a SRSt. Martin DePorres
31.10Edward Vaughn1:05.00a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
32.9Cornell Dickson1:07.46a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
--11Kadee Brewer-NunnDQSt Peter Chanel (clo...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Mullenhour59.2hHawken
10Brandon Hagans60.3hHawken
11Connor Musarra65.3hHawken
11Joe Soltzberg66.4h SRHawken
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Dumm2:05.69aCleveland Heights
2.12Jerel Whaley2:07.20aCleveland Heights
3.11Dan Kuerbitz2:08.18aBenedictine
4.12John Rodriguez2:08.94aNorth Olmsted
5.12Alex Skale2:09.15aNorth (Eastlake)
6.12Matt Wenzel2:09.28aBenedictine
7.12Chris Kadusky2:10.10aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
8.12Joe Meyer2:12.37aNorth (Eastlake)
9.10Domenic Acciarri2:12.50aPadua Franciscan
10.11Dylan Seitz2:12.74aNormandy
11.12Zak Benmerzouga2:13.67a PRNorth Olmsted
12.12Matthew Banchek2:15.04aBeachwood
13.11Javon Johnson2:17.73a PREuclid Senior
14.9Adam Berry2:20.89aHawken
15.11Travis McQueen2:20.90a PRCornerstone Christian
16.11Alex Bosque2:21.35aLincoln West
17.9Chris Trapp2:22.34a PREuclid Senior
18.11Johnathan Walker2:25.16a SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
19.9BJ Brennan2:28.74a SRCornerstone Christian
20.10Nick Stadler2:30.39a SRLakewood
21.11Joe Soltzberg2:31.66a SRHawken
22.10A.J. Graber2:35.45a PRLakewood
23.9Sergey Vitlin2:35.52a PRNormandy
24.12Alex Zazac2:39.76aPerry
25.11Tim McGarry2:41.02aVilla Angela-St Joseph
26.10Chris Wills2:41.69a PRPerry
27.9Shahied Hooks2:42.20a SRSt. Martin DePorres
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Skale2:06.00hNorth (Eastlake)
9Anthony Car2:07.00hNorth (Eastlake)
12Joe Meyer2:09.00hNorth (Eastlake)
12Nick Chlad2:13.00hNorth (Eastlake)
9Adam Berry2:22.7hHawken
12Andrew Johnson2:26.0hHawken
11Dan Gens2:29.1hHawken
11Seth Shill2:35.6hHawken
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Kuerbitz4:43.70aBenedictine
2.12Seth Dumm4:45.10aCleveland Heights
3.12Matt Abramczyk4:46.10aNorth (Eastlake)
4.10Nick Jackosky4:48.02a PRLakewood
5.11Kyle Rubin4:48.53aNormandy
6.11Clay Verga4:48.82aLakewood
7.11James Moore4:53.03aCleveland Heights
8.12Ryan Kelly4:57.94aNorth Olmsted
9.12Jerod Miller4:59.69a SRNorth Olmsted
10.12Alex Wertheim5:00.42aBeachwood
11.10Epapheus Brown5:01.90aLincoln West
12.12Forrest Reed5:01.91aNormandy
13.11Scott Wright5:05.69aNorth (Eastlake)
14.12Matthew Banchek5:06.44a PRBeachwood
15.12Devine White5:10.67aLincoln West
16.11Colton Giordano5:12.66aPadua Franciscan
17.12Andrew Johnson5:30.43aHawken
18.10Joe Chmura5:31.66a PRPadua Franciscan
19.11Nick Nelson5:31.85a PRPerry
20.9Sterlin Stoner5:32.49aCentral Catholic (Cl...
21.10Toran Davis5:33.58a PREuclid Senior
22.11Brian Barnes5:34.45aBenedictine
23.11Tim McGarry5:38.38aVilla Angela-St Joseph
24.11Seth Shill5:41.03aHawken
25.10Nicholas Bohnak5:56.12aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
26.9Xavier Scott6:01.52a SREuclid Senior
27.11Jerry Robinson6:29.41aSt. Martin DePorres
28.9Jalen Lilly6:30.68aCentral Catholic (Cl...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dean Seitz10:04.50aNormandy
2.12Nick Chlad10:09.82a PRNorth (Eastlake)
3.10Nick Jackosky10:11.55aLakewood
4.11Clay Verga10:13.09aLakewood
5.9Anthony Car10:14.62aNorth (Eastlake)
6.12Alex Wertheim10:24.18a PRBeachwood
7.10Michael Dober10:25.44aBenedictine
8.12John Derov10:40.59aNorth Olmsted
9.10Evan Bialosky10:42.75aPadua Franciscan
10.10Epapheus Brown10:46.60aLincoln West
11.11James Moore10:47.03a PRCleveland Heights
12.10Jason Young10:57.21aNormandy
13.12Devine White11:32.90aLincoln West
14.9Devin Pritschau11:42.68a SRPerry
15.11Daniel Pease-Kerr11:56.49a PRCleveland Heights
16.10John Kocsis12:06.40a SRBenedictine
17.9Kauner Hooper12:40.11a PRBeachwood
18.10Mike Jindra12:43.56a PRPadua Franciscan
19.9Xavier Scott12:50.27a SREuclid Senior
20.10Nicholas Bohnak13:00.60aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Price15.19aNorth Olmsted
2.12Sheggy Agaja15.56aCleveland Heights
3.12Ryan Jordan15.97aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
4.12Airion Watkins Clark16.01aBeachwood
5.12James Gajewski16.13aLakewood
6.10Bryce Jones16.52aCleveland Heights
7.12Ronnell Spates16.69aVilla Angela-St Joseph
8.12Manpreet Grewal17.07aNormandy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Price15.58aNorth Olmsted
2.12Sheggy Agaja15.99aCleveland Heights
3.12Airion Watkins Clark16.15aBeachwood
4.10Bryce Jones16.36aCleveland Heights
5.12James Gajewski16.40aLakewood
6.12Ryan Jordan16.46aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
7.12Ronnell Spates17.29aVilla Angela-St Joseph
8.12Manpreet Grewal17.56aNormandy
9.12Seamus Gowan17.57a PRLakewood
10.12Matt Frantz18.43aPadua Franciscan
11.9Aaron Phillips18.75aNormandy
12.10Mark Blackwell18.88aBeachwood
13.12Jon Piazza18.93a PRNorth Olmsted
14.11Jon Talbot19.34aPerry
15.11Austin Williams19.80aEuclid Senior
16.11Anthony Daykin19.90aNorth (Eastlake)
17.11Nick Martinek20.02aPadua Franciscan
18.11Jarrod Moore20.15a PRLincoln West
19.11Ryan Beyer20.26aPerry
20.10Brandon Hagans21.06aHawken
21.9Darren Gooch21.10a PRSt. Martin DePorres
22.9Greg Broadwater24.82a PRSt. Martin DePorres
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Airion Watkins Clark39.99aBeachwood
2.12James Gajewski41.75aLakewood
3.12De Smith-Cowsette43.11aCleveland Heights
4.12Ronnell Spates43.12aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.12Matt Frantz43.17aPadua Franciscan
6.12Seamus Gowan44.28a PRLakewood
7.10Brandon Hagans45.10aHawken
8.9Aaron Phillips45.13aNormandy
9.12Sheggy Agaja46.08aCleveland Heights
10.11Gregg Bokisa46.15aNorth Olmsted
11.12Manpreet Grewal46.15aNormandy
12.12William Diaz46.41aLincoln West
13.10Mark Blackwell46.75aBeachwood
14.11Anthony Daykin48.06aNorth (Eastlake)
15.11Austin Williams48.20a SREuclid Senior
16.10Tyler Pronty49.11aBenedictine
17.11Nick Martinek49.53aPadua Franciscan
18.11Mark Mangus53.64aLincoln West
19.10Sean McCarthy54.11a PRNorth (Eastlake)
20.9Wyatt Cathcart55.27aBenedictine
21.11Ryan Beyer55.55aPerry
22.9Greg Broadwater58.61aSt. Martin DePorres
23.11Jerry Robinson59.15a PRSt. Martin DePorres
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.23aCleveland Heights
2.-Rob Russell
Michael Lutes
Erik Petrecca
Brian Grusell
46.00aPerry
3.-Relay Team 46.21aLakewood
4.-Relay Team 46.22aNorth Olmsted
5.-Brian Vogt
Ryan Harkey
Matt Burns
Jake Willen
46.22aHawken
6.-Jerome Nowden
Demetric Banks
Kelvin Blake
Marshall Howell
46.62aBenedictine
7.-Airion Watkins Clark
Chris Larde
Jason Edwards
Evan Winston
46.67aBeachwood
8.-Shamir Tomlinson
Darnell Woodberry
Demetrius Ivory
Kelvin Clay
46.78aEuclid Senior
9.-Relay Team 47.04aCentral Catholic (Cl...
10.-Relay Team 47.37aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
11.-Relay Team 47.58aVilla Angela-St Joseph
12.-Relay Team 47.97aPadua Franciscan
13.-Collin Boothe
Alex Gomez
Clay Sherwood
Joe Delistle
49.15aNorth (Eastlake)
14.-Jarrod Moore
Joshua Lave
Theford Lewis
Robert Smith
49.95aLincoln West
15.-Relay Team 50.15aNormandy
1.-Relay Team 51.64aEuclid Senior
2.-Relay Team 52.42aNorth Olmsted
3.-Relay Team 52.86aCleveland Heights
4.-Relay Team 54.01aPadua Franciscan
5.-Relay Team 55.99aNorth (Eastlake)
6.-Relay Team 57.87aBeachwood
7.-Relay Team 1:02.24aNormandy
---Shahied Hooks
Darren Gooch
Jeremiah Parks
Greg Brooks
DQSt. Martin DePorres
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.57aCleveland Heights
2.-Brian Vogt
Ryan Harkey
Matt Burns
Jake Willen
1:34.15aHawken
3.-Relay Team 1:34.53aCentral Catholic (Cl...
4.-Ronnell Spates
Marcellus Embry
David Lozada
Phillip Tucker
1:36.13aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.-Airion Watkins Clark
Jason Edwards
Chris Larde
Evan Winston
1:37.91aBeachwood
6.-Relay Team 1:38.68aNorth Olmsted
7.-Relay Team 1:38.98aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
8.-Relay Team 1:39.39aNormandy
9.-Michael Petrarca
Marshall Howell
Demetric Banks
Joshua Dingas
1:40.56aBenedictine
10.-Relay Team 1:41.32aPadua Franciscan
11.-Brian Grusell
T.J. Mitchell
Michael Lutes
Cody Clark
1:41.84aPerry
12.-Joe Delistle
Collin Boothe
Clay Sherwood
Tyler Kursh
1:43.92aNorth (Eastlake)
13.-Relay Team 1:45.96aLincoln West
14.-Eric Jiles
Shahied Hooks
Jeremiah Parks
Greg Brooks
1:47.87aSt. Martin DePorres
---Deangelo Stephenson
Seamus Gowan
Miles Tucker
James Gajewski
DQLakewood
---Shamir Tomlinson
Demetrius Ivory
Zelleyon Johnson
Carl Jones
DQEuclid Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.05aCleveland Heights
2.-Relay Team 3:39.12aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.-Joshua Dingas
Jacob Maclin
Matt Wenzel
Chaz Bottoms
3:39.76aBenedictine
4.-Relay Team 3:42.51aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
5.-Relay Team 3:44.93aNorth Olmsted
6.-Relay Team 3:45.31aLakewood
7.-Nick Gonzales
Ryan Trapp
Anthony Martella
Chris Wasco
3:46.24aPadua Franciscan
8.-Relay Team 3:48.83aEuclid Senior
9.-Mike Dell
Aaron Phillips
Jake Jambor
Thomas Keller
3:53.01aNormandy
10.-Ronnell Spates
Derrick Hyche
Marcellus Embry
David Lozada
3:53.05aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.-Alex Skale
Joe Meyer
Clay Sherwood
Tyler Kursh
3:54.92aNorth (Eastlake)
12.-Relay Team 4:00.38aLincoln West
13.-Ian Mullenhour
Connor Musarra
Joe Soltzberg
Brandon Hagans
4:11.46aHawken
14.-Relay Team 4:12.31aBeachwood
15.-Garrett Roberts
Cody Clark
Erik Petrecca
T.J. Mitchell
4:25.02aPerry
16.-Eric Jiles
Shahied Hooks
Darren Gooch
DaShaun Jones
4:39.95aSt. Martin DePorres
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Kuerbitz
Jacob Maclin
Nick Filippo
Matt Wenzel
8:31.07aBenedictine
2.-Alex Skale
Joe Meyer
Anthony Car
Nick Chlad
8:38.04aNorth (Eastlake)
3.-John Rodriguez
Zak Benmerzouga
Dan Hollo
Jerod Miller
8:44.65aNorth Olmsted
4.-Dean Seitz
Dylan Seitz
Kyle Rubin
Forrest Reed
8:47.49aNormandy
5.-Relay Team 9:09.15aBeachwood
6.-Relay Team 9:20.88aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
7.-Relay Team 9:27.63aPadua Franciscan
8.-Relay Team 9:44.78aEuclid Senior
9.-Adam Berry
Andrew Johnson
Dan Gens
Seth Shill
9:53.31aHawken
10.-Relay Team 9:54.08aPerry
11.-Relay Team 10:02.50aLincoln West
12.-A.J. Graber
Nick Stadler
Brad Zappala
Tomas Pano
10:13.63aLakewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Patterson56-00.00Benedictine
2.12Austin Pickens46-02.00Cleveland Heights
3.11Joey Patterson45-03.00Benedictine
4.10Dan Preston43-06.50North (Eastlake)
5.11Josh Province42-08.50North (Eastlake)
6.11Josh Baker42-05.00 PRCleveland Heights
7.10Jerry Isler40-06.00 PREuclid Senior
8.12Michael Marabito40'00.50Hawken
9.12Andy Nash39-06.00Padua Franciscan
10.11Franck Kangah39-04.50 PREuclid Senior
11.10Denny Wylie38-11.50 SRNormandy
12.12Mike Ozog38-02.50 PRPadua Franciscan
13.9Brandon Braun36-04.00Normandy
13.12David Corrigan36-04.00North Olmsted
15.12Brian Dziak35-09.00Perry
16.12Alex Gomez35-05.50Lakewood
17.11Alexander Jackson35-02.00St Peter Chanel (clo...
18.9Casey McCray34-07.00 SRNorth Olmsted
19.12Raed Naserallah34-05.00Lakewood
20.10Tommy Willen33-10.00Hawken
21.10Max Schoen33-05.00 PRBeachwood
22.12Alex Zazac33-01.50 PRPerry
23.11Marzel Atkins32-01.00Beachwood
24.9Marvis Hood29-05.00St Peter Chanel (clo...
25.12Julius Jackson26-05.00 PRMartin Luther King Jr.
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Patterson160-05Benedictine
2.11Josh Province141-05North (Eastlake)
3.10Matt Weber133-04North Olmsted
4.11Joey Patterson130-02Benedictine
5.12Austin Pickens127-07Cleveland Heights
6.12Nick Nebe123-04Euclid Senior
7.11Isidro Cora123-02Beachwood
8.10Zach Province119-11North (Eastlake)
9.10Jack Kelly113-05Padua Franciscan
10.11Brad Schreiber110-05Normandy
11.12Jim Goodrich109-02Normandy
12.11Marzel Atkins108-05Beachwood
13.12Alex Gomez108-04 PRLakewood
14.12Michael Marabito101'01Hawken
15.11Alexander Jackson100-00St Peter Chanel (clo...
16.12Brian Dziak97-07Perry
17.12Andy Nash95-08Padua Franciscan
18.10Mason Gilbert95-02Lakewood
19.10Chase Bell89-02 PRCleveland Heights
20.11Andrew Tupta86-11 PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
21.12Kyle Swansegar81-10North Olmsted
22.11Franck Kangah80-01 PREuclid Senior
23.12Alex Zazac76-09 PRPerry
24.10Tommy Willen72-02Hawken
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Cross6-02.00 SRCleveland Heights
2.11Gregg Bokisa6-00.00 PRNorth Olmsted
3.12Tevin Cooper5-10.00 PRCleveland Heights
4.12Phillip Tucker5-08.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
5.10Jack Kelly5-06.00Padua Franciscan
6.10Sam Kelly5-06.00 PRPadua Franciscan
7.12Eli Carr5-06.00Lakewood
8.12Robert Smith5-06.00 PRLincoln West
9.10Justin Buescher5-04.00 PRNorth Olmsted
10.10Aaron Hayes5-04.00 PRHawken
11.9Chris Trapp5-04.00 PREuclid Senior
12.12Ryan Harkey5-02.00Hawken
13.12Garrett Roberts5-02.00 PRPerry
14.12Cody Fetherott5-02.00North (Eastlake)
15.10Jacob Wimberly5-00.00 PRNormandy
16.11Theford Lewis5-00.00 PRLincoln West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eliseo Hairston21-05.00 SRCornerstone Christian
2.12Josh Price21-03.25North Olmsted
3.12Erik Petrecca20-01.25Perry
4.12Jeff Suchan19-08.50Padua Franciscan
5.11Matt Burns19-04.75Hawken
6.10Bryce Jones19-02.50Cleveland Heights
7.12Bryan Kasberg19-02.00North Olmsted
9.12Kevin Rolik18-01.50North (Eastlake)
10.11Shane Zerucha18-01.00 SRNormandy
11.10Brian Grusell17-10.50Perry
12.10David Boothe17-08.50Benedictine
13.12Ryan Jordan17-07.25 PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
13.12Brennan Flethcher17-07.25Beachwood
15.11Faaress Parham17-04.75Lakewood
15.9Cameron Cross17-04.75Cleveland Heights
17.12Manpreet Grewal16-10.50Normandy
17.11Darryl Jones16-10.50Villa Angela-St Joseph
19.10Brandon Hagans16-08.50Hawken
20.11Carl Jones16-06.50Euclid Senior
21.11Johnathan Walker16-06.00St Peter Chanel (clo...
22.11David Lozada16-05.50Villa Angela-St Joseph
23.12Cody Fetherott15-11.75North (Eastlake)
24.10Bryan Patrick15-07.00 PRLakewood
25.9Jordan Modock14-08.25 SRPadua Franciscan
26.10Darnell McCargo14-05.50 PRMartin Luther King Jr.
27.11Deandre Lott14-00.00 PRMartin Luther King Jr.
28.9Tyler Winterich12-11.50Benedictine
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Price41-04.00 PRNorth Olmsted
2.10Bryce Jones37-04.50Cleveland Heights
3.12Bryan Kasberg36-05.50 PRNorth Olmsted
4.12Kevin Rolik36-01.50 PRNorth (Eastlake)
5.12Manpreet Grewal35-04.50 PRNormandy
6.11Damon Leggett35-03.00Cleveland Heights
7.12Cody Fetherott35-01.00 PRNorth (Eastlake)
8.11Kelvin Clay32-06.00 PREuclid Senior
9.11Austin Williams32-03.50 SREuclid Senior
10.10Rodney Burse28-03.50 PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
--11Jim BenderNDNormandy