Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ford7.23a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Logan Howe7.24aKent City
3.12David Lee7.26a PRGary West Side
4.11Ryan Parminter7.29a SRNewaygo
5.12Nicholas Hill7.42aGary West Side
6.12Drew Pineda7.43a PRMontague
7.11Ben Bregg7.46aHopkins
7.10Tyler Hanks7.46a SRMorley-Stanwood
9.11Austin Adams7.48a PRDowagiac Union
10.-John Myers7.54aDowagiac Union
10.10Antonio Lewis7.54a PREau Claire
10.11Brett Boerman7.54a PRHopkins
13.10Kitwana Clark7.55a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
14.10Eric Reed7.56aReed City
15.-Kevin Blackmer7.59aMontague
16.12Cody Bupp7.65aStanton Central Mont...
31.10Tyler Schwartz7.89a SRHopkins
34.9Zach Joostberns7.92a SRHopkins
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Logan Howe7.22a PRKent City
2.11Ryan Parminter7.31aNewaygo
3.-Justin Ford7.40aGR_Kenowa Hills
4.12Nicholas Hill7.41a PRGary West Side
5.11Ben Bregg7.43a SRHopkins
6.12Drew Pineda7.45aMontague
7.11Austin Adams7.51aDowagiac Union
8.-John Myers7.54a PRDowagiac Union
9.10Antonio Lewis7.55aEau Claire
9.11Brett Boerman7.55aHopkins
11.12David Lee7.56aGary West Side
11.10Eric Reed7.56a SRReed City
11.-Kevin Blackmer7.56a PRMontague
11.10Kitwana Clark7.56aGR_Kenowa Hills
11.10Tyler Hanks7.56aMorley-Stanwood
16.12Cody Bupp7.58aStanton Central Mont...
17.11Austin King7.62a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
18.9Tim Blackmer7.63a PRMontague
19.10Ben Koster7.67aMorley-Stanwood
20.9Nathaniel Bride7.68a SRGary West Side
21.11Isaac Austin7.70a SRKent City
22.-Tito Wingfield7.72a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
23.11Brendon Hagerman7.81a PROvid-Elsie
24.12Tim Klaus7.82a PRSaugatuck
25.10Dustin Karlik7.83aOvid-Elsie
26.11Andrew Peacock7.85a SRMorley-Stanwood
26.-Travis Cockerill7.85a PRMontague
28.10Alex Roberts7.86a PRNewaygo
28.11Alec Mckay7.86a PREvart
30.12Zachary Harris7.88a PREau Claire
31.10Tyler Schwartz7.89aHopkins
32.11AJ Sjoberg7.91a SROvid-Elsie
32.9Will Plavan7.91a PRStanton Central Mont...
34.9Michael Bradford7.92a PRReed City
34.9Zach Joostberns7.92aHopkins
36.10Keith Clayton7.93a PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
37.10Tyler Helms8.02a SRStanton Central Mont...
38.9Eric Bradford8.03a PRReed City
39.9Kyle Stanek8.04a PRHesperia
40.-Jesse Widener8.09a PRKent City
40.10Kyle McNicholas8.09a SRSaugatuck
42.9Scott Schalow8.10a PRStanton Central Mont...
43.10Shawn Roach8.12a PRSaugatuck
44.9Zach Joldersma8.13a PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
45.12Joe Barnett8.14a PREvart
45.12Dylan Lang8.14a PREvart
47.12kevin lim8.20a PRNewaygo
48.9Zac Hunter8.21a PRNewaygo
49.12Tom Creg8.27a PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
50.10Travis Hartline8.29a PRMorley-Stanwood
51.9Taylor Ready8.41a PRHillsdale Academy
52.9Jacob Vincent8.50a PRReed City
53.9Tannon Perry8.53a PRSaugatuck
54.12Jeremy Sapp8.87a PREau Claire
55.9Dean Robinson9.22a PRHillsdale Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ford23.32a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Logan Howe23.36aKent City
3.12David Lee23.64a PRGary West Side
4.10Tyler Hanks24.05aMorley-Stanwood
5.10Antonio Lewis24.06a PREau Claire
6.11Austin King24.12aGR_Kenowa Hills
7.12Cody Bupp24.13a PRStanton Central Mont...
8.11Ben Bregg24.18aHopkins
9.10Eric Reed24.20aReed City
10.-John Myers24.31aDowagiac Union
11.-Justin Sweeney24.39a PRMontague
12.12Phillip Carter24.54a PRGary West Side
13.11Brett Boerman24.69aHopkins
14.11Iisaiah Townsel25.02a SRMontague
15.9Jacob Micka25.06aOvid-Elsie
16.9Mike Bennett25.11a SRDowagiac Union
17.11Alec Mckay25.35a PREvart
18.11Andrew Peacock25.44aMorley-Stanwood
19.11AJ Sjoberg25.45aOvid-Elsie
20.11Vernon Adams25.77a PRStanton Central Mont...
21.12Joe Barnett25.98aEvart
22.-Nekoda Cartwright26.29aHillsdale Academy
23.10Kurt Zolman26.57a PRReed City
24.11Isaac Austin26.59a PRKent City
25.9Zach Joldersma26.66a PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
26.12Zachary Harris26.68a PREau Claire
27.10Shawn Roach26.72aSaugatuck
28.10Kyle McNicholas26.76aSaugatuck
29.12Tom Creg26.81aBig Rapids Crossroad...
30.10Keith Bulk27.19a SRNewaygo
31.9Taylor Ready28.16a SRHillsdale Academy
32.9Brandon Newfer29.45a SRNewaygo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Jelks53.59aGary West Side
2.10Hunter Winans53.82aOvid-Elsie
3.12Armand Turner54.02aGary West Side
4.9Alex Prado54.11a SRHesperia
5.11James Broe55.42aSaugatuck
6.-Eric Kersjes55.78a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
7.-Anthony Smith55.93aGR_Kenowa Hills
8.9Michael Bradford56.22aReed City
9.11Ethan Mabry56.89aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.10Kyle Perfitt57.68a SRReed City
11.11Brendan O'Brien58.24aStanton Central Mont...
12.12Jacob Fowler58.47a PREvart
13.9Jacob Micka58.57aOvid-Elsie
14.11Spencer VanSickle59.96aMorley-Stanwood
15.12Anthony Sanchez1:00.06a PRStanton Central Mont...
16.10William Bridwell1:00.34a SREau Claire
17.10Nathan Lara1:00.62aMontague
18.10Zach Roberts1:00.76aHopkins
19.12Steve Ohman1:00.84a PRKent City
20.12Mitch Ganzon1:00.94a PRSaugatuck
21.11Mike Cherry1:01.33a SRHesperia
22.-Evan Metcalf1:01.56a PRMorley-Stanwood
23.11Ben Stein1:02.21a SRHopkins
24.10Christian Crotser1:02.22a PRNewaygo
25.10Keith Clayton1:03.59a PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
26.-Stacy Pulliam1:05.37a SRDowagiac Union
27.-Blake Rohrborgh1:06.04a PRMontague
28.11Connor Ivens1:06.59a PRNewaygo
29.10Sabeek Pradham1:12.89a PRHillsdale Academy
30.9Pedro Mendoza1:22.70a PREau Claire
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wilson1:58.53aKent City
2.12Ethan Gehrke1:59.97aHillsdale Academy
3.11Aaron Tait2:01.00aBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.12Antonio Ellis2:01.79aGary West Side
5.12Brian Grecu2:01.94aOvid-Elsie
6.10Joel Calvert2:02.10a SRHillsdale Academy
7.9Jeff Bajema2:03.22a SRGR_Kenowa Hills
8.12Bill York2:06.28aGR_Kenowa Hills
9.11Garrett Strachota2:06.60aOvid-Elsie
10.12Ryan Ulberg2:07.88a PRMorley-Stanwood
11.12Dionte Smith2:08.97a PRGary West Side
12.10Nick Kuiper2:10.72aHopkins
13.-Dale Wakefeild2:11.06a PRHesperia
14.11Quinn Mackenzie2:13.92aSaugatuck
15.10Chris Gantt2:14.17a SRDowagiac Union
16.12Kody O'Neill2:16.23aReed City
17.9Conor Bradley2:18.89a PRNewaygo
18.11Travis Blake2:19.22aBig Rapids Crossroad...
19.12Matt Foreman2:20.28a PRNewaygo
20.10Brad Erbes2:22.96aKent City
21.10Robert Dean2:24.17a SRMorley-Stanwood
22.11Steven Ruppert2:25.35a PRReed City
23.10Antonio Militello2:29.92aEvart
24.9Rant Blighton2:31.10a PREau Claire
25.9Dillon Cook2:31.37aHesperia
26.11Sig Steiger2:32.55a PRSaugatuck
27.12Kasey Proshwitz2:35.01a SRDowagiac Union
28.9Hunter Reed2:35.79a SREau Claire
28.9Seth Walker2:35.79aStanton Central Mont...
30.10Brian Flachs2:36.01a SREvart
31.-Johnny Kocabas2:36.68a PRMontague
32.-Quinten Sackett2:37.41aStanton Central Mont...
33.-Logan McNARLANO2:51.32a PRMontague
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wilson4:18.81aKent City
2.11Matt Peacock4:28.46aHesperia
3.12Ethan Lievense4:29.21aSaugatuck
4.11Kyle Tait4:39.71aBig Rapids Crossroad...
5.10Steve Grep4:40.19a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
6.11Andrew Alvarez4:43.28a PRHillsdale Academy
7.12Brian Grecu4:43.88aOvid-Elsie
8.10Russ Werra4:47.17aGR_Kenowa Hills
9.12Dionte Smith4:50.79aGary West Side
10.10Chris Gantt4:52.13aDowagiac Union
11.10Roderick Jones4:52.93a PRGary West Side
12.10Jeff Cherry4:56.96a SRHesperia
13.10Matt Parrish5:00.99aMorley-Stanwood
14.9Sean Kelly5:02.57aSaugatuck
15.10Joe Oehrli5:04.39aReed City
16.11Micah Martin5:04.64aGR_Kenowa Hills
17.9David Zinger5:05.65aEvart
18.10Christian Seaver5:08.83aMontague
19.11Marques Horak5:10.01aOvid-Elsie
20.9Zach Kerr5:10.59aSaugatuck
21.10Michael Bolton5:11.12aHesperia
22.11Chase Vear5:11.43aHillsdale Academy
23.11Josh Wise5:12.83aStanton Central Mont...
24.12Jesus Aguilar5:14.46a PRMontague
25.9Austin Carlson5:15.53aEau Claire
26.12Joe Craig5:15.99aHillsdale Academy
27.10Colton Dillree5:16.09a SRMorley-Stanwood
28.9Dijon Smith5:16.56a SRGary West Side
29.12Kasey Proshwitz5:16.80a SRDowagiac Union
30.10Mike Bieri5:17.93a SRHesperia
31.10Matt Hager5:20.34aGR_Kenowa Hills
32.10Robert Dean5:21.04a SRMorley-Stanwood
33.11Trenton Garlock5:21.07a PROvid-Elsie
34.-Robert Andreda5:21.41a PRDowagiac Union
35.9Logan Hammer5:22.65aEvart
36.9Rant Blighton5:23.79a SREau Claire
37.10Bruce Anderson5:25.79a PRGary West Side
38.10Jeremy Craft5:29.48aKent City
39.10Antonio Militello5:29.76aEvart
40.11Travis Blake5:30.10aBig Rapids Crossroad...
41.9Michael Rolfe5:30.21a SRStanton Central Mont...
42.12Alex Meese5:36.73aReed City
43.12Will Valentine5:37.25aSaugatuck
44.10Scott Knappor5:38.44a PREau Claire
45.10Trevor McCready5:39.82aNewaygo
46.9Seth Walker5:41.38a PRStanton Central Mont...
47.-Zach Otto5:41.68aStanton Central Mont...
48.-Patrick Mccahill5:45.50a PRNewaygo
49.9Dillon Murray5:46.07a SRHillsdale Academy
50.11Eric Vandam5:47.00aNewaygo
51.12Tyce Cave5:51.46a PRNewaygo
52.12David Flachs5:56.52a PREvart
53.-Mannel Weber6:10.82a PRMontague
54.9Cyrus Allison6:11.98a PRMorley-Stanwood
55.-Logan McNARLANO6:22.69a PRMontague
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deante Mahone8.62a SRGary West Side
2.11Kody Coleman8.95a SROvid-Elsie
3.11Ryan Versen9.02aGR_Kenowa Hills
4.12Tim Klaus9.13aSaugatuck
5.11Barry McCarter9.24a PRGary West Side
6.12Kyle DeVries9.36aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Pierre Reed9.51a PRDowagiac Union
8.11Kenny Pryczynski9.73aMontague
9.-Eric Kersjes9.80aGR_Kenowa Hills
10.12Byron Artison9.83a PRGary West Side
11.10Kurt Zolman9.91aReed City
12.10Zach Weber10.11a SREau Claire
13.11Ben Stein10.13a SRHopkins
14.12C.C. Bellows10.31aStanton Central Mont...
15.12Levi Machliet10.71aEvart
21.10Jameson Weber11.61a PRHopkins
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Deante Mahone8.89aGary West Side
2.11Ryan Versen9.02a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
3.11Kody Coleman9.08aOvid-Elsie
4.12Tim Klaus9.13a PRSaugatuck
5.-Eric Kersjes9.40a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
6.11Barry McCarter9.46aGary West Side
7.12Kyle DeVries9.49aMorley-Stanwood
8.11Kenny Pryczynski9.50a PRMontague
9.-Pierre Reed9.53aDowagiac Union
10.10Kurt Zolman9.87a PRReed City
11.12Byron Artison10.07aGary West Side
12.10Zach Weber10.13aEau Claire
13.12C.C. Bellows10.18a PRStanton Central Mont...
14.11Ben Stein10.27aHopkins
15.-Trevor Langeland10.36a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
16.12Levi Machliet10.44a PREvart
17.9Travis McCuaig10.59a SRMorley-Stanwood
18.9Corey Saladin10.87a PRReed City
19.11Joshua Bryd11.47a PREvart
20.9Seth Goodrich11.48a SRSaugatuck
21.11Jeremiah Snyder11.61a PROvid-Elsie
21.10Jameson Weber11.61aHopkins
23.-Ian Wyatt11.70a PRStanton Central Mont...
23.9Christopher Glavach11.70a SREau Claire
25.10Andrew French12.89a SREvart
26.10Ken Hileman13.31aMorley-Stanwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Versen41.56aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.10Deante Mahone43.91a SRGary West Side
3.11Kody Coleman44.90aOvid-Elsie
4.11Brian Mitchell46.09aReed City
5.-Jake Freeland46.52aMontague
6.9Kyle Stanek47.49a PRHesperia
7.12C.C. Bellows47.54aStanton Central Mont...
8.10Brady Hasse48.67aEvart
9.11Colby Conklin49.87aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.10Tyler Arends50.84aNewaygo
11.9Christopher Glavach52.13a SREau Claire
12.9Seth Goodrich53.40aSaugatuck
13.10Ken Hileman55.82a PRMorley-Stanwood
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ford
Austin King
Eric Kersjes
Ryan Versen
2:32.40aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Ethan Mabry
David Dantuma
Aaron Tait
Kyle Tait
2:32.54aBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.-Phillip Carter
Taylor Jelks
Armand Turner
David Lee
2:32.85aGary West Side
4.-Relay Team 2:34.33aHillsdale Academy
5.-Dustin Karlick
Brendon Hagerman
Logan Winans
Hunter Winans
2:40.47aOvid-Elsie
6.-Relay Team 2:41.41aHesperia
7.-Relay Team 2:42.70aKent City
8.-Josh Wise
Charles Kammers
Anthony Sanchez
Cody Bupp
2:42.91aStanton Central Mont...
9.-Relay Team 2:43.00aNewaygo
10.-Ben Stein
Brett Boerman
Tyler Schwartz
Ben Bregg
2:43.22aHopkins
11.-Adam Wheeler
Ben Koster
Preston Peacock
Harvey King
2:43.33aMorley-Stanwood
12.-Relay Team 2:43.58aEvart
13.-Relay Team 2:44.09aDowagiac Union
14.-Relay Team 2:44.10aSaugatuck
15.-Relay Team 2:44.12aMontague
16.-William Bridwell
Scott Knappor
Zach Weber
Jeremy Sapp
2:44.80aEau Claire
17.-Relay Team 2:51.00aReed City
 

4x600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Tait
Colby Conklin
Ethan Mabry
Aaron Tait
5:51.04aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.-Relay Team 5:52.39aHillsdale Academy
3.-Jeff Bajema
Reed Kamyszek
Chris Swaggerty
Bill York
5:55.93aGR_Kenowa Hills
4.-Relay Team 5:56.99aGary West Side
5.-Garrett Strachota
Rob Klco
Logan Winans
Hunter Winans
6:13.07aOvid-Elsie
6.-Harvey King
Adam Wheeler
Ryan Ulberg
Matt Parrish
6:14.56aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Relay Team 6:22.03aHesperia
8.-Relay Team 6:29.01aReed City
9.-Relay Team 6:30.91aNewaygo
10.-Relay Team 6:35.30aStanton Central Mont...
11.-Antonio Militello
Logan. Hammer
Jacob Fowler
David. Zinger
6:40.71aEvart
12.-Relay Team 6:41.37aKent City
13.-William Bridwell
Rant Blighton
Scott Knappor
Austin Carlson
6:42.45aEau Claire
14.-Dylan Williams
Ben Pike
Brad Barks
Nick Kuiper
6:54.78aHopkins
15.-Relay Team 7:11.94aSaugatuck
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Stedman47-09.00GR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Zach Taylor46-04.00Newaygo
3.10Cody Wininger44-05.00 SRHopkins
4.10Ben Koster43-06.00Morley-Stanwood
5.11Antonio Smothers40-09.00 PRGary West Side
6.12Tyler Brunsting40-06.00Saugatuck
7.-Mike Hemenway40-03.00Dowagiac Union
8.10Tyler Wilcox39-09.00Morley-Stanwood
9.10Dakota Gogolowski39-08.00 PRReed City
10.12Seth Holder39-05.00Ovid-Elsie
11.12Leland Thompson39-02.00 PRStanton Central Mont...
12.11Cody Wolevar39-01.00Hesperia
13.-Brett Lesniak38-06.00Dowagiac Union
14.9Dylan Harrod38-05.00Ovid-Elsie
15.-Justin Allen38-04.00 PRHesperia
16.10Brandon Antes37-10.00Stanton Central Mont...
17.12Zackery Sturk36-11.00 PREvart
18.10Johnathon Scott36-09.00 SREau Claire
19.-John Sturdavant36-04.00Kent City
20.9Andrew Ruchames35-06.00Hillsdale Academy
21.12Nate Austin35-01.00Stanton Central Mont...
22.10Chazz Miller34-07.00Ovid-Elsie
23.9Jeremy Nastaj34-03.00GR_Kenowa Hills
24.9Nathan Champman33-10.00 PRKent City
25.10Clarence Jack33-08.00 SRMorley-Stanwood
26.11Piotr Szczepanski33-04.00Hopkins
27.-Jamie Dupuie32-09.00GR_Kenowa Hills
28.-Derrick Grabber32-02.00 PRMontague
29.10Mike Smih31-11.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
30.12Matt Van Opynen31-07.00 PRSaugatuck
31.-Scott Clark31-06.00 PREau Claire
32.10Cody Berk30-11.00 SRNewaygo
33.11Joshua Bryd30-09.00 PREvart
34.11Aaron Mack30-01.00 PRNewaygo
35.10Ryan Ballard27-01.00Hopkins
36.10Paul Beaver26-11.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
37.9Alex Wyman26-10.00Reed City
38.10Gabe Valentine26-04.00Saugatuck
39.10Ryan Skibbe24-03.00 SREau Claire
39.10Kyle Curtis24-03.00 SREvart
41.9Dean Robinson24-00.00Hillsdale Academy
42.10Jared Reed23-06.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Koster122-11Morley-Stanwood
2.12Matt Stedman118-09GR_Kenowa Hills
3.10Cody Wininger118-05Hopkins
4.12Kyle Huntey113-02Morley-Stanwood
5.12Seth Holder112-01Ovid-Elsie
6.-Derrick Grabber111-02Montague
7.12Nate Austin109-11Stanton Central Mont...
8.11Piotr Szczepanski109-06Hopkins
9.11Dennison Gort107-03Newaygo
10.9Nathan Champman100-04Kent City
11.-Mike Hemenway98-04Dowagiac Union
12.10Bobby Barry92-10Newaygo
13.10David Hammond90-03GR_Kenowa Hills
14.10Johnathon Scott89-05Eau Claire
15.11Cody Wolevar85-06Hesperia
16.-Brett Lesniak84-11Dowagiac Union
17.12Caleb Drake81-06Stanton Central Mont...
18.10Mike Smih81-03Big Rapids Crossroad...
19.9Andrew Ruchames74-00Hillsdale Academy
20.10Dakota Gogolowski73-01Reed City
21.11Joshua Bryd72-09 PREvart
22.12Zackery Sturk71-07 PREvart
23.-Scott Clark70-10 PREau Claire
24.9Alex Wyman64-05Reed City
25.12Matt Van Opynen63-05 PRSaugatuck
26.12Tyler Brunsting63-01Saugatuck
27.11Antonio Smothers52-08 PRGary West Side
28.9Dean Robinson41-08 SRHillsdale Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Sullivan6-05.00 PRHillsdale Academy
2.11Brendan O'Brien6-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
3.10Adam Wheeler5-10.00 SRMorley-Stanwood
3.11Brett Boerman5-10.00 SRHopkins
5.10David Dantuma5-08.00 PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
5.-Trevor Langeland5-08.00 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
5.9Max Harrington5-08.00 SRNewaygo
5.9Travis McCuaig5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
9.-Mike Fabiyi5-06.00Gary West Side
9.11Kody Coleman5-06.00Ovid-Elsie
9.11Logan Winans5-06.00Ovid-Elsie
12.11Barry McCarter5-04.00 PRGary West Side
12.11James Broe5-04.00 PRSaugatuck
12.-Miquel Garcia5-04.00 PREvart
12.-Alex Harm5-04.00 PRStanton Central Mont...
12.12Mitch Ganzon5-04.00Saugatuck
--12Derrick HaddingNHNewaygo
--10Cody BullockNHEvart
---Chase BuchananNHHesperia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Austin14-00.00Kent City
1.11Brian Mitchell14-00.00Reed City
3.11Jordan Bates13-00.00Hesperia
4.12Holden Peacock12-00.00 PRMorley-Stanwood
4.11AJ Sjoberg12-00.00Ovid-Elsie
4.11Vernon Adams12-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
4.-Kyle Wright12-00.00Dowagiac Union
8.11Rob Klco11-00.00Ovid-Elsie
9.11Trenton Garlock10-00.00Ovid-Elsie
9.10Brady Hasse10-00.00 PREvart
9.11Collin Tidey10-00.00 SRDowagiac Union
12.9Ricky Miller9-00.00Evart
12.9Kyle Voelker9-00.00 SRReed City
12.9JT Hendrick9-00.00 PRReed City
12.9Travis Reager9-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
--10Kyle McNicholasNHSaugatuck
--10Shawn RoachNHSaugatuck
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Howe21-05.00Kent City
2.12Brian Burtin21-03.00 PRGary West Side
3.-Mike Fabiyi20-01.00 PRGary West Side
4.11Iisaiah Townsel19-10.00 SRMontague
5.10Tyler Hanks19-03.00 SRMorley-Stanwood
6.11Kyle Jackson18-09.00 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
6.12Drew Pineda18-09.00 SRMontague
8.9Jacob Micka18-08.00 SROvid-Elsie
9.10David Dantuma18-07.00 PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
9.11Brendon Hagerman18-07.00Ovid-Elsie
11.10Zach Weber18-02.00 SREau Claire
12.11Peter Sullivan18-00.00 SRHillsdale Academy
13.9Alex Prado17-10.00 PRHesperia
13.11Alec Mckay17-10.00 SREvart
15.12Dylan Lang17-09.00 PREvart
16.12Tim Klaus17-06.00Saugatuck
17.10Steven Hopkins17-03.00Morley-Stanwood
17.-Chase Buchanan17-03.00 PRHesperia
19.10Brady Hasse17-02.00 SREvart
20.9Michael Bradford17-01.00Reed City
21.9Will Plavan17-00.00 PRStanton Central Mont...
22.10Shawn Roach16-11.00Saugatuck
23.11Vernon Adams16-10.00 PRStanton Central Mont...
24.-Evan Metcalf16-07.00 PRMorley-Stanwood
25.-Travis Cockerill16-05.00 PRMontague
26.11Nate Maly15-11.00 PRNewaygo
27.12Tom Creg15-08.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
28.9Jacob Vincent15-04.00 PRReed City
28.9Tannon Perry15-04.00Saugatuck
30.10Jameson Weber15-02.00Hopkins
31.9Sam Spitzer14-11.00Hopkins
31.10Dakota Niswonger14-11.00 SRNewaygo
33.9Damion Hulvey12-01.00 PRNewaygo