Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Smith10.80hSouthridge
5.11Lane Tucker11.19a PRRedmond
2.11Tom Farinacci10.97hSouthridge
3.11David Smith11.09hSouthridge
4.12Clint Rodgers11.18hHermiston
13.11Dusty Thomas11.45a PRRedmond
6.12Jeff Ellner11.21hPendleton
7.11Justin Mackenzie11.22h PRMountain View (OR)
20.9Ben McCormick11.62a PRRedmond
8.11Robert Thorne11.31hPendleton
9.11Kevin Gilbride11.37hSummit
10.12Chris Barber11.39hHood River Valley
11.12Brent Gunderson11.42h PRSummit
11.10Minsang Cha11.42hPendleton
14.10Bryce Fritz11.47h SRHermiston
15.11Cody Buckendorf11.50hSummit
16.12Chaz Burris11.55h PRThe Dalles
17.10Jessie Page11.57h PRHood River Valley
18.9Kelby Mills11.60hMountain View (OR)
19.11Brandon Lonien11.61hBend
21.11Luis Garcia11.63hThe Dalles
22.10Neal Langston11.66h SRBend
23.12Cameron Hefner11.71hHermiston
24.9Jason Vanderslice11.99h SRHood River Valley
25.11Robert Niko12.32hThe Dalles
11Carl HinchmanSCRBend
9Spencer KennedySCRMountain View (OR)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Farinacci22.22h PRSouthridge
2.11David Smith22.58hSouthridge
7.11Lane Tucker23.11a PRRedmond
3.11Justin Smith22.83hSouthridge
4.12Jeff Ellner22.87hPendleton
5.12Trevor Patterson22.96hPendleton
6.11Kevin Gilbride23.09hSummit
8.11Dusty Thomas23.56a PRRedmond
10.10Tyrel Nordstrom23.68a PRRedmond
8.10Neal Langston23.56h SRBend
11.12Brandon Johnson23.71hThe Dalles
12.10Robin Miller23.80h SRSummit
13.11Luis Garcia23.85hThe Dalles
14.10James Hansen23.86hBend
14.11Spencer Delong23.86h SRHermiston
16.11Joey Weldon23.87h PRMountain View (OR)
17.11Carl Hinchman24.03hBend
18.10Julio Avila24.18hHood River Valley
19.11Mitch Martini24.24h PRMountain View (OR)
20.9Jason Vanderslice24.48hHood River Valley
21.10Bryce Fritz24.51hHermiston
22.12Chaz Burris24.60hThe Dalles
23.12Travis Moore24.83hHood River Valley
24.11Justin Mackenzie28.39hMountain View (OR)
11Robert ThorneSCRPendleton
12James Stewart-JonesSCRSummit
12Clint RodgersSCRHermiston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Patterson50.82hPendleton
2.10Alex Ringe51.77hHermiston
3.12Aaron Campbell51.89h PRSummit
4.10Daniel Smith52.33hSouthridge
6.12Max Foster53.63aRedmond
5.12Brad Hamilton53.49h SRPendleton
7.11Joey Weldon53.75hMountain View (OR)
8.12Loren James53.99h SRPendleton
9.9Luis Ortiz54.07hHermiston
10.12Kris Cox54.13hSummit
11.10Robin Miller54.58hSummit
12.10Antonio Garcia54.88hHood River Valley
13.12Tom Kuchulis54.94hSouthridge
15.11Dusty Thomas55.73a SRRedmond
14.10Julio Avila55.52hHood River Valley
16.12Jake Reeves56.15aRedmond
17.12Brandon Johnson56.16hThe Dalles
18.10Andrew Benton56.17h SRMountain View (OR)
19.11Brandon Lonien56.18h SRBend
20.10James Hansen56.38h PRBend
21.10Aaron Buster56.70h PRSouthridge
22.9Scott McCreery57.32h SRMountain View (OR)
23.10Scott Edwards57.53hBend
24.10Gordy Levitt58.85h SRThe Dalles
9Julian BartonSCRThe Dalles
10Frankie PerezSCRHermiston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Sean Fincham52.2hSummit
12Guy Hakanson52.3hSummit
12Eli Mondry53.7h PRSummit
10Robin Miller54.4hSummit
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Coleman1:59.36hSummit
2.10Alex Ringe1:59.83hHermiston
3.10Wes Cheney2:03.65h SRBend
4.12Guy Hakanson2:04.37hSummit
5.11Sean Fincham2:04.77hSummit
6.12Fernando Morales2:06.10hHood River Valley
7.10Michael G Brown2:06.93h SRSouthridge
8.10Terry Miller2:08.31aRedmond
9.12Zen Newman2:08.49aRedmond
10.11Kyle Burnside2:08.93hPendleton
11.9Brandon Tolentino2:09.20hHood River Valley
12.11Neal Lloyd2:09.44hHermiston
13.10Jacob Thompson2:09.53hPendleton
14.12Carlos Quintana2:10.75hHood River Valley
15.12Yoshiki Habara2:11.35h PRBend
16.12Daniel Nkemonthoh2:11.89hSouthridge
17.9Tyler Thorne2:15.39hPendleton
18.9Byron Riemhofer2:17.18hMountain View (OR)
19.11Jesus Elias2:17.43hThe Dalles
20.9Michael Urioste2:18.93hMountain View (OR)
21.10Kyle Bailey2:20.65h SRSouthridge
22.12Anthony Maddox2:21.17hBend
23.10Chris Warner2:25.02hThe Dalles
24.11James Condon2:25.34hMountain View (OR)
25.12Doug Harmon2:33.90hThe Dalles
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Leo Castillo ('05-'08)4:17.25hHood River Valley
2.12Fernando Morales4:23.09hHood River Valley
3.11Shawn Boyd4:24.21hBend
4.11Sean Fincham4:24.77hSummit
5.12Justin Dean4:25.64hHermiston
6.11Walter Juarez4:26.21hHermiston
7.9Jordan Ringe4:28.53hHermiston
8.12Zen Newman4:30.01aRedmond
9.12Sean Dahlberg4:30.66hThe Dalles
10.9Brandon Tolentino4:31.76hHood River Valley
11.9Jordan Wolfe4:34.78hMountain View (OR)
12.9Kyle Baca4:36.12aRedmond
13.12Kelton Fortune4:36.39hThe Dalles
14.11Daniel Lira4:36.67hThe Dalles
15.10Andrew Jensen4:38.86hBend
16.11Tom Semph4:41.39hSouthridge
17.9Mitch Montchalin4:41.66hPendleton
18.12Micah Depper4:43.37hSummit
19.9Mike Fiore4:44.52hPendleton
20.11Shae Schimmel4:46.92hPendleton
21.12Joe Brophy4:49.73hSouthridge
22.12Anthony Maddox4:51.79h PRBend
23.11Zack Webb4:53.56hMountain View (OR)
24.11James Condon4:55.88hMountain View (OR)
25.10Mark Munro5:00.30hSouthridge
 

1500 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

26.11Brandon Caswell3:50.15hPendleton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Leo Castillo ('05-'08)9:26.03hHood River Valley
2.9Jordan Ringe9:34.96hHermiston
3.12Cody Bjorklund9:39.49hSouthridge
4.12Zach Lane9:41.32aRedmond
5.12Karl Dickman9:45.75hSummit
6.11Daniel Lira9:49.93hThe Dalles
7.11Javier Montez10:00.73hHermiston
8.10Alex Vanslyke10:02.36hHood River Valley
9.11Shawn Boyd10:02.83h PRBend
10.11Ian Henderson10:09.25a SRRedmond
11.10Andrew Jensen10:09.92h SRBend
12.12Sean Dahlberg10:09.92hThe Dalles
13.9Kurtis Semph10:13.30hSouthridge
14.12Micah Depper10:13.80hSummit
15.11Jordan Brock10:22.07hSouthridge
16.12Kelton Fortune10:26.15h SRThe Dalles
17.9Lucus Hill10:31.74hPendleton
18.9Joe Baum10:37.34hPendleton
19.9Carlos Mercado10:38.17h PRHood River Valley
20.10Hal Erickson10:38.84h PRPendleton
21.9Salvador Ulloa10:44.93hMountain View (OR)
22.10Scott Edwards10:49.81h PRBend
23.11Neil Higham10:58.03aRedmond
24.11Zack Webb11:06.76hMountain View (OR)
12Dylan ColemanDQSummit
9Jordan WolfeSCRMountain View (OR)
9Jonathon LarsonSCRHermiston
 

3000 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

25.11Brandon Caswell7:37.02h SRPendleton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Don Dyer14.63a PRRedmond
2.11Marcus Mathews15.05hSouthridge
3.11Kersee Lind15.11hHermiston
4.9Jeremy Stamper15.29h PRHermiston
5.12James Dalton16.11hSouthridge
6.12Eli Mondry16.17hSummit
7.10Trevor Williams16.43hBend
8.12Trent Despain17.15h PRThe Dalles
9.11Nathan Francis17.23hThe Dalles
10.10Stefan Zosa17.51hHood River Valley
11.12Quinton Cole17.64hThe Dalles
12.10Jason Moore17.65hBend
13.9Conner Price17.85hMountain View (OR)
14.11Michael Johnston18.38hSummit
16.9Kelby Mills18.69hMountain View (OR)
18.11Brent House19.20aRedmond
17.10Dean Dutro19.06hBend
19.10Kyle Criss19.21hMountain View (OR)
20.11Andrew Anderson19.42hSouthridge
21.10Ben Bolduc19.43hPendleton
22.10Drew Rivera19.47hSummit
23.12Jake Bridges19.91a PRRedmond
24.9Steven Culpepper20.67hHood River Valley
10Derek BarfussSCRPendleton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kersee Lind40.70hHermiston
2.12Don Dyer40.96hRedmond
3.9Jeremy Stamper41.69hHermiston
4.10Stefan Zosa43.12hHood River Valley
5.12Eli Mondry43.60hSummit
6.12Quinton Cole44.88hThe Dalles
7.9Kelby Mills45.24hMountain View (OR)
8.11Michael Johnston45.27hSummit
9.10Frankie Perez45.51hHermiston
10.10Trevor Williams45.70hBend
11.10Jason Moore46.32h PRBend
12.9Conner Price46.69hMountain View (OR)
13.9Steven Culpepper47.29hHood River Valley
14.10Hunter Phillips47.74hSummit
15.10Dean Dutro48.12hBend
16.10Ben Bolduc48.27hPendleton
17.11Brent House48.60hRedmond
18.10Kyle Criss48.73h SRMountain View (OR)
19.11Andrew Anderson49.88hSouthridge
20.12James Dalton51.45hSouthridge
10Derek BarfussSCRPendleton
11Nathan FrancisSCRThe Dalles
10JJ RosenbergSCRPendleton
9Levi VanceSCRHood River Valley
12Jake BridgesSCRRedmond
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tom Farinacci
Marcus Mathews
David Smith
Justin Smith
43.33hSouthridge
2.-Aaron Campbell
Kevin Gilbride
Cody Buckendorf
James Stewart-Jones
43.81hSummit
3.-Mitch Martini
Justin Mackenzie
Joey Weldon
Ashton Eaton
43.93hMountain View (OR)
4.-Kris Webber
Trevor Patterson
Jeff Ellner
Robert Thorne
44.00hPendleton
5.-Eric Zwiefelhofer
Luis Ortiz
Bryce Fritz
Clint Rodgers
44.02hHermiston
6.-Don Dyer
Tyrel Nordstrom
Lane Tucker
Dusty Thomas
44.87hRedmond
7.-Carl Hinchman
Brandon Lonien
James Hansen
Neal Langston
45.06hBend
8.-Relay Team 46.59hThe Dalles
--Travis Moore
Chris Barber
Joel Miller
Jessie Page
DQHood River Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luis Ortiz
Eric Zwiefelhofer
Kersee Lind
Alex Ringe
3:30.36hHermiston
2.-Eli Mondry
Robin Miller
Sean Fincham
Guy Hakanson
3:32.50hSummit
3.-Robert Thorne
Kyle Burnside
Brad Hamilton
Loren James
3:33.28hPendleton
4.-Tom Farinacci
Justin Smith
Dan Smith
Michael G Brown
3:35.03hSouthridge
5.-Relay Team 3:38.73hRedmond
6.-Brandon Tolentino
Antonio Garcia
Carlos Quintana
Fernando Morales
3:44.15hHood River Valley
--Joey Weldon
Andrew Benton
Conner Price
Byron Riemhofer
SCRMountain View (OR)
--Wes Cheney
Carl Hinchman
Neal Langston
Dean Dutro
SCRBend
--Relay Team SCRThe Dalles
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Crawford48'04.00The Dalles
2.10Robert Atoe48'02.00The Dalles
3.12Josh Ross47'10.00Hermiston
4.11David Oppat46'05.00 SRSouthridge
5.10Demetri Enesi44'11.00The Dalles
6.11Derek Peters44'10.00Bend
7.12Tommy Butler44'03.00Bend
7.11Trever Armstrong44'03.00Pendleton
9.12Blake Miller42'08.00Redmond
10.11Mike Gamm41'02.00 PRBend
11.11Jake Hartley40'02.00Pendleton
12.10Sam Evers39'08.00Southridge
13.12Kevin Edwards39'05.00Summit
14.12Tyler Flowers39'03.00Hermiston
15.11Joe Cain38'10.00Redmond
16.11Kevin Weldon38'07.00Mountain View (OR)
17.11Matt White37'00.00Redmond
18.12James Griffin36'11.00Mountain View (OR)
19.11Garrett Banton34'11.00Summit
20.10Kyle Linehan34'09.00 SRSummit
21.11Townsend Shaw33'6 PRHood River Valley
21.11Bryson Thurman33'06.00Pendleton
23.12Colby Goe31'00.00Hood River Valley
12Salvador LedezmaSCRHood River Valley
12Scott HirschbergerSCRSouthridge
11Ben AtchisonSCRMountain View (OR)
11Brian WilcoxSCRHermiston
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aleluia Fanene139'11The Dalles
2.11David Oppat135'09Southridge
3.12Andrew Jordan134'00Redmond
4.11Garrett Banton131'04Summit
5.12Josh Ross128'08Hermiston
6.10Mia Long127'05 SRThe Dalles
7.12Tyler Flowers126'01Hermiston
8.11Derek Peters125'07Bend
9.11Aaron Sanders123'01Hermiston
10.12Travis Moore121'02 PRHood River Valley
11.10Demetri Enesi120'03The Dalles
12.10Jason Moore118'10Bend
13.11Justin Kimball115'06Bend
14.11Matt White114'04Redmond
15.11Trever Armstrong111'01Pendleton
16.12Alex Baz106'11Mountain View (OR)
17.12Chris Bailey102'02Mountain View (OR)
18.12Salvador Ledezma101'09Hood River Valley
19.11Jake Hartley101'04Pendleton
20.10Kyle Linehan101'00Summit
21.11JR Fowler100'02Pendleton
22.11Kevin Weldon93'01Mountain View (OR)
23.11Luke Nance89'05Hood River Valley
12Scott HirschbergerSCRSouthridge
10Robert AtoeSCRThe Dalles
12Matt GakstaterSCRMountain View (OR)
11Joe CainSCRRedmond
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Thompson189'03Southridge
2.12Alex Baz181'10 PRMountain View (OR)
3.12Cody Bjorklund171'00Southridge
4.11Justin Mackenzie170'11Mountain View (OR)
5.11Jace McGrath161'02 SRPendleton
6.11Trever Armstrong155'07Pendleton
7.12Kevin Edwards148'06Summit
8.11JR Fowler145'02 SRPendleton
9.11Aaron Sanders144'07Hermiston
10.11Cameron Jalbert134'03Mountain View (OR)
12.10Osana Fanene131'08The Dalles
14.10Jason Moore124'02Bend
15.12Tommy Butler123'05Bend
16.11Brian Wilcox122'11Hermiston
17.11Nicholas Maslen122'06Hood River Valley
19.11Luke Nance119'04 PRHood River Valley
20.11Townsend Shaw99'08Hood River Valley
11Kyle SayegSCRSummit
10Sam EversSCRSouthridge
11Shane CunninghamSCRBend
 

Javelin - 800g-1984  Varsity - Finals

11.12Garrett Leffler133'03Redmond
13.12Matt Andyke130'10 PRRedmond
18.10Colby Whitaker122'00 SRRedmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Stelzer6'06.00The Dalles
2.10Jessie Page6'02.00Hood River Valley
3.12Towner Menefee6'02.00 PRSummit
4.9Harlan Porterfield5'10.00 SRSummit
5.10Paul Wilson5'08.00Redmond
6.9Brady Brent5'08.00Mountain View (OR)
6.11Cameron Jalbert5'08.00Mountain View (OR)
8.11Bennett Rogers5'06.00Pendleton
8.10Stefan Zosa5'06.00Hood River Valley
8.11Cody Buckendorf5'06.00Summit
11.9Spencer Kennedy5'06.00Mountain View (OR)
12Jacob KruegerSCRThe Dalles
12Eric ZwiefelhoferSCRHermiston
12Travis MooreSCRHood River Valley
11Sha HarveySCRSouthridge
12James DaltonSCRSouthridge
10Ben BolducSCRPendleton
10Dean DutroSCRBend
12Alex HarrisSCRThe Dalles
10Jimmy ThorsonSCRRedmond
9Carson BaxterSCRBend
9Jeremy StamperSCRHermiston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Wilson14'00.00Bend
3.12Alex Fullerton13'06.00Southridge
4.12Thad Iremonger13'06.00The Dalles
5.12Eric Palmer13'06.00 PRPendleton
6.12Eric Zwiefelhofer13'00.00Hermiston
7.10Tyrel Nordstrom13'00.00 SRRedmond
8.11Kyle Johnson13'00.00 SRBend
9.11Tony Dalton12'00.00Southridge
9.10Jordan Good12'00.00Mountain View (OR)
9.11Cody Moore12'00.00Pendleton
9.11Martin Wall12'00.00Southridge
13.11Tyler Breault11'06.00Mountain View (OR)
13.12Jacob Krueger11'06.00The Dalles
13.10Garrett Pruitt11'06.00Redmond
13.10Drew Rivera11'06.00Summit
17.11Ben Schwarz11'00.00Bend
17.11Austin Enoch11'00.00Redmond
17.11Zach Tolman11'00.00Pendleton
20.11Nathan Rau10'06.00Summit
20.12Alex Harris10'06.00The Dalles
22.10Robin Miller10'00.00Summit
23.9Jesse Buckley9'06.00Mountain View (OR)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antwan Johnson20'02.00Summit
2.11Kersee Lind19'08.00Hermiston
3.9Greg Hoover19'01.75Redmond
4.10Minsang Cha18'11.50Pendleton
5.12Weston Webre18'11.00Bend
6.9Luis Ortiz18'10.50Hermiston
7.12Michael Willcut18'10.25Redmond
8.9Scott McCreery18'07.00Mountain View (OR)
8.12Brent Gunderson18'07.00Summit
10.11Mitch Martini18'03.50Mountain View (OR)
11.12Cameron Hefner18'02.00Hermiston
12.11Jace McGrath17'10.25Pendleton
13.10Jimmy Thorson17'08.75Redmond
14.9Jason Vanderslice17'07.50 SRHood River Valley
15.12Andrew Wilson17'07.25Bend
16.12Chris Barber17'06.00Hood River Valley
17.10Jessie Page17'05.50Hood River Valley
18.10Pierce Kennedy16'08.00Mountain View (OR)
19.12Trent Despain16'07.50The Dalles
20.12Mike Harris16'03.25The Dalles
20.9Carson Baxter16'03.25Bend
22.12Alex Harris15'06.25The Dalles
23.11Nathan Rau15'03.00Summit
10JJ RosenbergSCRPendleton
11Sha HarveySCRSouthridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Rodgers41'05.00Hermiston
2.12Michael Willcut40'03.00Redmond
3.12Weston Webre40'02.75 PRBend
4.10Austen Timm39'06.50Southridge
5.10Minsang Cha39'06.50 PRPendleton
6.11Antwan Johnson38'10.75Summit
7.12Cody Stelzer38'08.50The Dalles
8.10Antonio Garcia38'06.75Hood River Valley
9.11Mitch Martini38'01.50Mountain View (OR)
10.9Greg Hoover37'04.25Redmond
11.11Spencer Delong37'00.25Hermiston
12.9Harlan Porterfield36'06.75Summit
13.10Pierce Kennedy35'09.50Mountain View (OR)
14.12Jacob Krueger35'02.50The Dalles
15.9Carson Baxter33'02.25Bend
16.10Ben Bolduc31'06.00Pendleton
11Sha HarveySCRSouthridge
12Towner MenefeeSCRSummit
12Mike HarrisSCRThe Dalles
10Jimmy ThorsonSCRRedmond
9Brady BrentSCRMountain View (OR)
9Brandon TolentinoSCRHood River Valley