Team Results Management

Meet Info

ChampionshipConnecticutConnecticut LargeConnecticut Small400-600600-800Over 600Over 800Under 400Under 600FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Championship - Finals

1.11Wayne Gordon6.53a SRSweet Home
2.12Khoren Lawson6.58a PRThe Stony Brook
3.12Shane Green6.61aErasmus Hall Campus
4.11Tyquan Dukes6.63aErasmus Hall Campus
5.11Wayne Morgan6.64aErasmus Hall Campus
6.12Gavin Colley6.76aTunkhannock Area
7.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.77aDanbury
 

55 Meter Dash  Championship - Semi-Finals

1.12Shane Green6.59a PRErasmus Hall Campus
4.12Alex Sterling6.59aMidwood
2.11Wayne Gordon6.60aSweet Home
3.11Wayne Morgan6.63aErasmus Hall Campus
5.12Khoren Lawson6.64aThe Stony Brook
7.11Tyquan Dukes6.64aErasmus Hall Campus
8.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.67aDanbury
6.12Gavin Colley6.68a PRTunkhannock Area
9.12Hiroki Kobayshi6.78a PRScarsdale
10.12Chucky Showers6.78aGreat Valley
11.12Brandon Wilson6.79a PRWestbury
12.12Boakye Bernard6.79a PRMidwood
13.12Wilson Martinez6.80aFar Rockaway
14.12Tyler Schwarz6.81aFairfield Ludlowe
14.11Michael Wahington6.81aCentral (Providence)
16.10Tariq Thomas6.82aMidwood
17.11Shamar Smith6.85aManchester
18.9Cory Ricks6.86aAmity
19.12Thomas Spulecki6.89aCanisius
20.12Tim Dixon6.89aAbington
21.12Connor Crane6.90aBay Shore
22.12Cosmo Johnson6.96aCentral (Providence)
23.10Rayon Scarlett7.19aWestbury
--12Jamaal GeeFSNaugatuck
 

55 Meter Dash  Championship - Prelims

1.12Khoren Lawson6.67aThe Stony Brook
2.12Alex Sterling6.70aMidwood
3.12Gavin Colley6.72aTunkhannock Area
4.11Wayne Gordon6.73aSweet Home
5.12Shane Green6.74aErasmus Hall Campus
6.11Wayne Morgan6.74aErasmus Hall Campus
7.11Tyquan Dukes6.74aErasmus Hall Campus
8.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.74aDanbury
9.12Chucky Showers6.77aGreat Valley
10.12Wilson Martinez6.78aFar Rockaway
11.12Brandon Wilson6.80aWestbury
12.11Shamar Smith6.81a PRManchester
13.11Michael Wahington6.81a PRCentral (Providence)
14.12Jamaal Gee6.82aNaugatuck
15.9Cory Ricks6.83aAmity
16.10Tariq Thomas6.84aMidwood
17.10Rayon Scarlett6.84a SRWestbury
17.12Hiroki Kobayshi6.84aScarsdale
19.12Cosmo Johnson6.84a PRCentral (Providence)
20.12Boakye Bernard6.85aMidwood
21.12Tyler Schwarz6.85aFairfield Ludlowe
22.12Thomas Spulecki6.85aCanisius
23.12Connor Crane6.85a PRBay Shore
24.12Tim Dixon6.86a PRAbington
25.12Sean Doolady6.86aSouth Windsor
26.12Anthony Facchini6.87a SRNorwich Free Academy
27.12Tyler Taveres6.87aStonington
28.11Andrei Dinoro6.88aGeneral Douglas Maca...
29.12Nick Palsa6.88aSuffern
30.11Joe Carr6.88a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
31.11Sean Chenells6.89a PREast Meadow
32.12Jimmy Connelly6.89a PRStonington
33.12Ricky Parker6.91a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
34.12Troy Johnson6.91aHope
35.12Yaw Agyei6.93aColonie Central
36.10Jayson Gayle6.93a PRColonie Central
37.11David Campbell6.95aBloomfield
38.10Andrew Desamours6.95a PRWestbury
39.12Andrew Gelman6.96a PRAbington
39.12Kyle Chamberlin6.96a PRColonie Central
41.10Jonathan Dunn6.97aWest Springfield
42.11Patrick Modest6.98aWeaver
43.12Ryan Hartley6.98a PRAbington
44.11Anthony Cugini6.99a PRScarsdale
45.12Daniel Jamieson7.01a SRWindsor
46.12Anthony Toffenetti7.01a PRGuilderland
47.12Godwin Nyanti7.01aHope
48.12Anthony Genovese7.01aShelton
49.12Thomas Franco7.02a PRRidgefield
50.10Kenny Jackson7.02a SRShaker
51.11Kevin Jack7.03aGlastonbury
52.10Elijah Langston7.03a PRFairfield Prep
53.11Billy L'Europa7.03aBishop Hendricken
54.10Jordan Spruielle7.04a SRHartford Public
55.11Dorian Dixon7.04aSweet Home
56.12Kymm Gordon7.05aWindsor
57.12Seth Myers7.05aEast Hampton
57.12Jah-mel J Greathouse7.05a PRRidgefield
59.12Mickey Shepard7.06a SRDanbury
60.11Colin Kuntz7.06a SRConard
61.11Jerome Osborne7.07a PRColonie Central
62.12Mike Comacho7.07aGeneral Douglas Maca...
63.11Corey Carter7.08a SRAmityville Memorial
64.12Eric Wellers7.09a PRRidgefield
65.11Myles Gaines7.09aFairfield Prep
65.10Nick Powers7.09a SRColonie Central
67.10Shakor Stancil7.09a SRProspect Heights
68.11Jonathan Kuberka7.09aClarence
69.12Adam Glynn7.11a PRHall
70.11Oshane Miller7.12aProspect Heights
71.11Noel Facey7.13a PRWestbury
72.12Fulvio Bertoluzza7.13a PRPortsmouth
72.12Carlos Mendez7.13aShaker
72.12Will Gaffney7.13aShenendehowa Central
72.12Dan Archer7.13aGeneral Douglas Maca...
76.11Jevon Davis7.14a PRWilbur Cross
77.10Sherrod Peay7.14aWindsor
78.12Freddy Freeman7.14a SRColonie Central
79.11Jamal Thomas7.15a PREast Meadow
80.9Tristen Dervish7.15aSuffern
81.10Robert Tobias7.17aWest Springfield
82.12Tommy Dawkins7.18aColonie Central
83.12Bryan Brooks-Gray7.18a PRWindsor
84.10Stiven Nunez7.18aAmityville Memorial
85.12Chris Weinstein7.19a PRSanford H. Calhoun
86.11Nick Martin7.19a PRColumbia
86.12Jhmar Galloway7.19a PRFranklin K Lane
86.10Chris Merdinger7.19aShelton
89.11Iquan Ward7.20a PRLa Salle Institute
90.11Jeff Hejna7.20aIroquois
91.10Elijah Amoah7.21a SRDanbury
92.12Dan Goldberg7.21a PRBay Shore
93.10Paul MacGillis-Falcon7.22a SRHall
94.10Justin Bopp7.22a PRColonie Central
95.12Kevin Doolady7.22aSouth Windsor
96.11Jaha Waymer-Jarvis7.23a PRMohonasen
97.9Richard Taylor7.24a PRWestbury
98.12Brian Bottini7.24a PRWilton
98.10Patrick Teevan7.24a PRNewington
100.11Tyler Rhodes7.24a PRAlbany
101.11Nathan Boytos7.24a PRRidgefield
102.12Michael Fugueiredo7.25a PRSouth Windsor
103.12Jake Trump7.25aWest Springfield
104.10Anthony Henry7.25a SRSuffern
105.10Matthew Bunch7.26a SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
105.12Zachary Langs7.26a PRWindsor
107.12Steven Gray7.28a PRWolcott
108.11R.J. Noel7.28aLowell
109.10Ben Bruciati7.28aLedyard
110.10Rakeem Reid7.28aSweet Home
111.11Adam Malone7.28aEast Port-South Manor
112.12Kareem Butt7.28a PRHartford Public
113.12Lenny Antenor7.29a PRSuffern
113.11Steve Martinelli7.29aLa Salle Institute
115.12Bill Dittmer7.29a PREast Port-South Manor
116.10Orian McKenzie7.29aProspect Heights
116.12John Simpson7.29a PRBristol Central
116.12Kevin Ferdorko7.29a PRSanford H. Calhoun
119.10Tyler Miller7.30a PRIroquois
119.10Andrew Gonzalez7.30a PRSanford H. Calhoun
121.12Kwency Crittenden7.31a PRWindsor
122.10Christian Lewis7.31aWindsor
123.11Gabriel Pierre7.32a SRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
123.12Hugh O'Brien7.32a PRWestbury
125.12James Harlow7.32aBristol Central
126.9O'Shady Daron7.33a SRWindsor
127.12Diallo Feliciano7.33a PRWindsor
128.11Ben Kingstone7.34a SRHall
129.11Connor Timmons7.35aMasuk
130.11Brandon Souza7.35aShaker
131.12Connor Morgan7.37a PRPortsmouth
132.9Eric Baldwin7.37a PRWindsor
133.12Robert Averill7.38a SRSheehan
134.9John Oravetz7.38a PRNewington
135.12Oscar Lopez7.38a PRWest Seneca West
136.11Jeffrey Harvey7.38aProspect Heights
137.12John Ptak7.41a SRClarence
138.11Christopher Rossetter7.41a PRRidgefield
139.10Alexander Linder7.41a PRColonie Central
140.10Jose Estrada7.42aSheehan
141.12Jesse Gallo7.43aEast Haven
142.12Ryan Purcell7.44aWest Seneca West
143.12James Zimmerman7.45a PRWest Seneca West
144.9John Friedman7.45a SRMasuk
144.10Colin Reilly7.45a PRNaugatuck
146.12Earl Joseph7.47aHartford Public
147.11Devon Browne7.48a PRFar Rockaway
148.11Javon Brown7.48a PREast Meadow
149.10Mason Bonafede7.51aIroquois
150.9Joseph Carter7.52aLedyard
151.9Julio Medina7.52a PRHall
152.12John Foti7.52a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
152.12Mike Prudente7.52a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
154.11Erik Chevez7.55a SRGeneral Douglas Maca...
155.9Mike Lieberman7.55a PREast Port-South Manor
156.11Abhishek Pradhan7.58aConard
157.11Devonte White7.58a PRMiddletown
158.11Tom Marone7.59a PREast Port-South Manor
159.9Jaggar Chaisty7.62a SREast Port-South Manor
160.11Kenny Balling7.65a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
161.10Henry Villa7.65aHartford Public
162.10Avante Carter7.66aProspect Heights
163.12Ben Wilkie7.68a PREast Hampton
164.9Jimmy Blue7.71a PRConard
165.10Kai Jenkins7.73aWindsor
166.12Peter Wacht7.77aNewington
167.11Alex Pennington7.85a PRLa Salle Institute
168.9Devon Hightower7.86aHall
169.12Jason Hess7.94a PRWest Seneca West
170.9Raj Rana7.98aNewington
171.11Marcus Grant8.11a PRWestbury
172.12Nick Parsley8.45aEast Port-South Manor
173.10Vincent Jackson8.46aAmityville Memorial
174.9Jason Aparicio8.52a SRWestbury
175.12Keith Oliver9.49a PRBassick
 

300 Meters  Connecticut - Finals

1.12Kevin Keller35.87aDarien
2.12Raphael Ray35.91a PRStaples
3.11Keith Bond35.99a SRTrumbull
4.11Jonathan Heil36.16a PRStaples
5.12Lanre Shogbola36.25aHillhouse
6.12Tyler Schwarz36.29a PRFairfield Ludlowe
7.12Cameron Amstrong36.36a PRNew Canaan
8.12Stockton McMullen36.43a PRDarien
9.12Aaron Strums36.52a PRBloomfield
10.12Paul Philpott36.55a PRWeston
11.12Tirrell Young-Williams36.62a PRNotre Dame-West Haven
12.12Nicholas Lombardi36.70a PRTrumbull
13.12Ashai Gordon36.79a PRBloomfield
14.12Jesse Gallo36.88a PREast Haven
15.12Nick Douglas36.88a PRShelton
16.12Anthony Genovese37.00a SRShelton
17.12Sean Gallagher37.01a PRStaples
18.12D'Vonte Chambers37.09a PRNotre Dame-West Haven
19.11Adrian Balfour37.21a PRBloomfield
20.12Joel Clarke37.28aHillhouse
21.11Trevor Cocozza37.41a PRNew Fairfield
22.11Matt Pik37.42a PRDarien
23.12Mike Adinolfi37.49a PRTrumbull
24.11Corey Eppley37.65a PRDarien
25.11David Campbell37.81a SRBloomfield
26.12Nicholas Daliy37.83a PRBloomfield
27.12Willy Gould37.86a PRNew Canaan
28.10Repko Duke37.87a PRNew Canaan
29.12Zach Mitchell37.97a SRStaples
30.12Jamie Tobias38.07a PRBloomfield
31.9Jalon White38.18a PRHillhouse
32.11George Birch38.29a PRStaples
33.11Maisonette Isaiah38.42a PRNew Canaan
34.12Bredan Deely38.63a PRFairfield Ludlowe
35.11Jack Steinharter38.66a PRWeston
36.10Judson Bergman38.75a PRDarien
37.12Millisits Alex38.84a PRNew Canaan
38.12Maxwell Hoberman38.95a SRStaples
39.12Quincey Gill38.97a PRBloomfield
40.12Joe Costogan38.99a PRNew Canaan
41.11Tyler John39.02a PRMasuk
42.11Dean Hefnawy39.15a SRStaples
43.11Isaac Cotto39.19a SRTrumbull
44.12Mike Cronin39.41a PRFairfield Ludlowe
45.12Brandon Coley39.57a PRDarien
46.9John Friedman39.72a SRMasuk
47.11Daniel Lewis39.88aHillhouse
48.12Andrew Redman39.89a PRNew Canaan
49.12James Arliss39.91a PRNew Canaan
50.11Elliot Helgans40.03a SRDarien
51.9Obbie Prude40.13a SRBloomfield
52.12Giles Bonner40.17a SRStaples
53.11Odian Johnson40.24aBloomfield
54.12Anthony Denos40.45aNotre Dame-West Haven
55.10Musicco Nick40.47a SRNew Canaan
56.11Connor Timmons40.50a PRMasuk
57.12Tommy Farren40.51a PRDarien
58.12Ryan Soracco40.72a SRSeymour
59.12Adam Skirkanich40.76a PRSeymour
60.11Burke Pat40.77a PRNew Canaan
61.12Philip Wilhemy40.81a PRSeymour
62.11Micheal Campbell41.12a SRBloomfield
63.9Kyle Parshall41.24a PRMasuk
64.11Jake Hampel41.37a SRMasuk
65.11Javon St. Valliere41.91a SRSeymour
66.10Will Ardery42.59a SRDarien
67.11Greg Leeker42.84a SRDarien
68.11Max Ari Fanwick42.93a PRWilton
69.9Adam Madison43.37a PRMasuk
70.11Jamal Williams43.39a PRBloomfield
71.12Ryan Horton43.72a SRMasuk
72.12Jacob Schneidermeyer43.98a PRDarien
73.12Philip Bentley47.26a SRNotre Dame-West Haven
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Jalen Young49.70a PRLaSalle Academy
2.12Tyler Oliviera49.85aPortsmouth
3.11Andy Nicolas50.27a SRMidwood
4.12Dashawn Gates50.34aAlbany
5.12Ruben Feinman51.03a PRShaker
6.12Raphael Rother51.08aBay Shore
7.12Justin Doehr51.18a PRSheehan
8.11Erik Chevez51.68a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.11Ryan Brannigan51.69a PRBishop Hendricken
10.12Josh Swift51.74aAbington
11.12Ben Lakeman51.83a PREast Lyme
12.12Dan Archer51.87a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
13.11Jose Ortiz51.88a PRCentral (Providence)
14.12Lanre Shogbola51.93a SRHillhouse
15.11Migual Shaw52.01a PRWC Mepham
16.11Jarell James52.02a SRHope
17.12Dele Owoye52.03a PRDanbury
18.12Gavin Colley52.05a PRTunkhannock Area
19.12Jimmy Connelly52.06a PRStonington
20.11Drew Loeffler52.11a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
21.12Colin Flanagan52.13a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.12Andi Augustin52.18a PRNanuet
23.12Sancho Barrett52.42a PRAmityville Memorial
24.12Tyrik Rasheed52.44a PRAbington
25.12Travon Jackson52.46a PRTroy
26.12Peter Russo52.66a PRValley Regional
27.11Brian Cummiskey52.71a PRClarence
28.11Demetrius Mccary52.84a SRGreat Valley
29.12Richie Schulz52.90a SRGeorge
30.10Adan Overcash52.92a PRPortsmouth
31.11Joshua Landy52.96aLa Salle Institute
32.12Mi'Chael White52.96a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
33.12Ashai Gordon52.99a PRBloomfield
34.12Cameron Shalkowski53.00a PRBishop Hendricken
35.12Derrick Smith53.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
36.12Franklin Barrowes53.01a PRFar Rockaway
37.12Marcus Sandoval53.12a PRPortsmouth
38.12Aleno Gomes53.20a PRCentral (Providence)
39.10Robert Cheng53.22a SRNew Fairfield
40.12Dylan Kruppa53.26a PRTorrington
41.12Nazim Roberts-Smith53.31a PRColonie Central
42.12Nick Douglas53.33a PRShelton
43.10Nick Stenderowicz53.41a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
44.12Nicholas Accuosti53.45a PRIchabod Crane Central
45.11Austin Alvarado53.46a PRWest Seneca West
46.10Alex Perrault53.52a SRBishop Hendricken
47.12Jamaal Gee53.58a PRNaugatuck
48.12Kyle Chamberlin53.69a PRColonie Central
49.11CJ Stone53.74a PRMohonasen
50.12Paul Philpott53.79a SRWeston
51.11Gavin Clark-Gartner53.87a PRIchabod Crane Central
52.11Trevor Cocozza53.91aNew Fairfield
53.12Will Fugina53.97a PRSanford H. Calhoun
54.11Ronan Lucey54.00a PRConard
55.12D'Vonte Chambers54.06a PRNotre Dame-West Haven
56.10Dillin Smilth54.22a PRWesthill
57.12Michael Bong54.24a PRHope
58.11Aksel Thibodeau54.24a PRWhitinsville Christian
59.11Myles Simmons54.24aMidwood
60.12Ian LaPlume54.31a PRChariho Regional
61.11Daniel Phillips54.32a PRShaker
62.12Mike Comacho54.34a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
63.11Jerome Osborne54.37a PRColonie Central
64.10Vincent Jackson54.41a SRAmityville Memorial
65.11James Willy54.41a PRClarence
66.12Esa Jessop54.41a PRSchuylerville Central
67.12Patsy Casalino54.50a PRHoly Cross
68.12Dan Goldberg54.61a PRBay Shore
69.11Brian Bannister54.62a PRSweet Home
70.12Denis Weinfurtner54.63a PRShenendehowa Central
71.10Matt Ridge54.67a SRIroquois
72.12Dusty Perdziak54.69a PRClarence
73.12Jonathan Wentling54.72a PRThe Stony Brook
74.12Karl Schif54.82a PRShelton
75.12Eric Eoff54.90aNiskayuna
76.12Thomas Mashia54.91a PRNaugatuck
77.11Tommy Osipitan54.95a PRColonie Central
78.12Lavaughn Garland54.96a PRColonie Central
79.11Kolonji Foster54.97a SRSt Benedicts Prep
80.10Troy Gagnon55.02a SRNewington
81.10Brendon Rossmeisl55.05a PRConard
82.12Andrew Jean55.08a PREast Meadow
83.10Adam Opitz-Leewe55.09a PRShenendehowa Central
84.12Josh Johnson55.15a PRMohonasen
85.11James Gustafson55.17a PRConard
86.12Bryan Smith55.21a PRIchabod Crane Central
87.11Aidan O'Malley55.23a SRChristian Brothers-A...
88.12Connor Crane55.47a PRBay Shore
89.11Gabriel Pierre55.51a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
90.11Steven Hanna55.52a PRNiskayuna
91.12Tommy Dawkins55.53a PRColonie Central
92.12Sam Spiro55.57a PRShaker
93.12Emmett Schaeffer55.61a PRNorwich Free Academy
94.10Nick Powers55.63a SRColonie Central
95.12Sam Segal55.65a SRGuilderland
96.11Wayne Gordon55.67a PRSweet Home
97.11Juwan Douglas55.68a PRSweet Home
98.12Kyle Kendall55.72a SRColonie Central
99.11Brendan Allman55.73a PROrchard Park
100.10Tyvon Rivers55.77a PRSweet Home
101.11Shamare Allen55.77aWestbury
102.11Brandon Souza55.85a PRShaker
103.11Matthew Douglin55.94a PRConard
104.10Daniel Rogers55.98a SRClarence
105.12Ryan Moore56.07a PRBishop Hendricken
106.11John Doran56.10a PRLa Salle Institute
107.10Michael Stormo56.12a PRWest Springfield
108.12John Lasak56.12a PRBay Shore
109.12Kyle Berry56.15a PRSweet Home
110.12Joel Pally56.22a PRHall
111.10Jeff Pocoroba56.28aArchbishop Wood Cath...
112.10Robert Tobias56.29a PRWest Springfield
113.12Nicholas Reinsdorf56.33a PRIchabod Crane Central
114.11Ramey Houacine56.39a PRGuilderland
115.11Andrew Bartoah56.44a PRHillhouse
116.11Mickenzi Schank56.56a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
117.12Seth Myers56.57a PREast Hampton
118.11Ian Cooke56.57a PRIchabod Crane Central
119.12Oliver Brady56.60aGeorge
120.11Benjamin Neiman56.69a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
121.11Napoleon Askie56.69a PRCentral (Providence)
122.11Oshane Miller56.76a PRProspect Heights
123.12Josh Ouellette56.79a PRLowell
124.10David Bigley56.80a PRFairfield Prep
125.11Jake Simons56.94a PRNaugatuck
126.11Matt Calo56.97a PRSanford H. Calhoun
127.11Daniel Wrobel57.02a PRClarence
128.12Nicholas Macaluso57.08a PRSanford H. Calhoun
129.11R.J. Noel57.14a PRLowell
130.12Andrew Klock57.31a PRNanuet
131.10Stiven Nunez57.38a PRAmityville Memorial
132.11Adrian Balfour57.44a PRBloomfield
133.11Jerome Pabulayan57.46a PRShenendehowa Central
134.12Andrew Genuario57.53a PRFairfield Prep
135.11Allan Nickerson57.69a SRPortsmouth
136.11Brett Nadolinski57.75a PRIroquois
137.12Jake Trump57.82a PRWest Springfield
138.10Tyler Rosenberg57.83a SRPortsmouth
139.11Brandon Kline58.03a PRWest Seneca West
140.12Kyle Conklin58.19a PRGeorge
141.12Ethan Davis58.37a PRConard
142.12Barry Lee58.38aMidwood
143.11Wisard Dextra58.49aWestbury
144.10Chris Merdinger58.70a PRShelton
145.11Rick Galbo59.14a PRCanisius
146.12Brian Hui59.57aEast Meadow
147.11Joel Galloway60.03a PRFranklin K Lane
148.11Anthony Lee60.15a PRShenendehowa Central
149.9Fernando Borbon60.30a PRHartford Public
150.12Tom Foster61.37a PREast Meadow
151.9Jean carl Dejesus63.16a PRFranklin K Lane
152.12Rashan Whethers64.87a PRWestbury
153.10Adam Qureshi65.09a PREast Meadow
--12Joshua JenkinsFSWeaver
--11Kenyon WrightFSSt Benedicts Prep
--11Preston KarDQHope
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Christian Delago1:55.52a SRShaker
2.11Dan Kilcoyne1:57.99a PRChariho Regional
3.12John DiGangi1:58.26aWesterly
4.11David Pugliese1:58.76a PRXavier
5.12Seitu Solomon1:59.09a PRSt John The Baptist
6.12Lyndon Samuel1:59.86a SRErasmus Hall Campus
7.12Tevin Smith2:00.02a PRAbington
8.12Vos Hunter2:00.21a PRNorwich Free Academy
9.12Patrick Daly2:00.70a PRNew Canaan
10.12Dennis Ryan2:00.94a PRCoventry
11.12John Ferris2:01.15a PRBishop Hendricken
12.12Andy Sakovits2:01.19a PRBishop Hendricken
13.12Eamonn Coughlin2:01.66aLa Salle Institute
14.11Brian Poirier2:01.84aNorthwest Catholic
15.10David Stankiewicz2:01.94a PRWeston
16.11Nick Moriello2:01.99a PRNaugatuck
17.11Alexia Spinu2:02.10a PRNew Canaan
18.12Joseph Gioelli2:02.27a PRWolcott
19.12Kevin Hulbert2:02.40aShenendehowa Central
20.11Andrew Weiler2:02.54a SRNorwich Free Academy
21.11Will Marois2:03.01aShenendehowa Central
22.12Mike Ravert2:03.08a PRRidgefield
23.12Alex Polino2:03.82a PRClarence
24.12Connor Nugent2:03.83a PRChenango Valley
25.10John O'Connor2:04.14a PRShaker
26.12Kyle Edwards2:04.43a PRBloomfield
27.12Kevin Sanders2:04.94aShoreham-Wading River
28.10Jon Holmes2:05.12a SRColonie Central
29.10Justin White2:05.21a SRMidwood
30.12Andre Sutton2:05.30a SRHillhouse
31.12Ryan Kuhn2:05.73aArchbishop Wood Cath...
32.12John Horstman2:06.19a SRSouth Hadley
33.10Kyle Paolella2:06.43a PRSheehan
34.12Sean Phayre2:06.47a PRLaSalle Academy
35.11Mark Mercer2:06.86a PROrchard Park
36.12David Marthy2:06.91a PRShaker
37.12Patrick Kelly2:07.00a SRFarmington
38.12Ryan Small2:07.21aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.12Cody Hughes2:07.29a PRTwin Valley
40.12Rick Cummings2:07.64a PRChristian Brothers-A...
41.11Zach Tocco2:07.69a PRShenendehowa Central
42.11Mike Specht2:08.16a PRIroquois
43.11Ben Newman2:08.34a PRScarsdale
44.11Cameron Brown2:08.64a PRBranford
45.11Andrew Hemingway2:08.66a PRBarrington
46.11Kaii Almeida2:08.90a PRHope
47.12Vin Danetti2:09.29a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
48.9Evan Haynor2:10.08a PRShenendehowa Central
49.11Grant Schwoebel2:10.09aAbington
50.12Nate Abraham2:10.19a PREast Hampton
51.11Curtis Maebry2:10.68a SRHillhouse
52.11Dave Schwartz2:10.73aTwin Valley
53.10Joao Iliescu2:11.32a PRPortsmouth
54.11Kadesh Roberts2:11.68a PRBay Shore
55.11Kristian Balgobin2:12.90aMidwood
56.11Kazuya Seki2:13.03a PRScarsdale
57.10William Rabil2:14.47aWest Springfield
58.12Jeffrey Schmidt2:14.58a PRClarence
59.11Najee Cooper2:15.96a SRBloomfield
60.12John Gamino2:18.01a PRShenendehowa Central
61.10Robert Smith2:21.11a PRShaker
62.12Zachary Philbrick2:21.90a PRManchester
63.12Stephen Dewes2:23.81a PRClarence
64.10Terrell Huff2:27.97a PRWindsor
--12Kenny WooDNFSanford H. Calhoun
 

1 Mile  Championship - Finals

1.12Owen Skeete4:18.99a PRWestbury
2.12Mike Giardina4:20.31a PRLowell
3.11Connor Rog4:22.04a SRFairfield Prep
4.12Ryan Pajor4:22.64a PRGlastonbury
5.12Zachary Fraielli4:23.92aLaSalle Academy
6.12Tim Campbell4:23.94a PRSanford H. Calhoun
7.11Mike Marsella4:24.44aChariho Regional
8.12James Agati4:24.66a PRKellenberg Memorial
9.12Otis Ubriaco4:24.76a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.11Dan Lennon4:25.22aPeru Central
11.11Maud Hrezi4:26.51a PRNaugatuck
12.12John Corbett4:27.06a PRPortsmouth
13.12Andrew Andraka4:27.16a PRBishop Hendricken
14.12Colin Taylor4:27.79a PRWest Springfield
15.10Patrick Coppinger4:28.45a SRLowell
16.10Henry Wynne4:30.45a SRStaples
17.10Kalen Sullivan4:31.80a PRWest Seneca West
18.11Dayton Flannery4:32.13aBronxville
19.12Thomas Cunningham4:32.87a PRSt Joseph
20.12Padraic Donovan4:33.01aLowell
21.11Harry Warnick4:33.95aFairfield Warde
22.11Barrett Waling4:34.35a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
23.12Victor Dahl4:34.49a PRGreenwich
24.12Scott Crevioserat4:35.21a PRGlastonbury
25.12Alex Andujar4:35.39aLowell
26.11Tim Flanagan4:35.45a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
27.9Ryan Thomas4:35.64a SRAlbemarle
28.11Clark Shurtleff4:35.71aAmity
29.11Nathan McCarthy4:35.78a SRLowell
30.11Niall Williams4:35.87a SRNiskayuna
31.11Tom Lipoli4:36.94a PRSheehan
19.12Thomas Cunningham4:37.aSt Joseph
32.11Daniel Cardin4:37.14a SRNorwich Free Academy
33.12Steven Crnic4:37.22a PRNew Fairfield
34.12Matt Ahearn4:38.01a PRTwin Valley
35.11Andrew Keresztes4:38.40a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
36.12Chris Corbett4:38.88a PRPortsmouth
37.11Sean Grady4:39.06a SREast Meadow
38.11Mark Vuono4:39.96a SRBishop Hendricken
39.8James Burke4:40.03a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
40.12Dan Ronan4:40.23a PRDanbury
41.12Chris Shartrand4:41.05a PRShenendehowa Central
42.11Matthew Pluviose4:41.63a PRMidwood
43.12Timothy Becker4:41.80a PRWilton
44.11John Lee4:42.73aShoreham-Wading River
45.12Michael Gendron4:42.74a PRLowell
46.12Ben Wach4:42.75a PRMamaroneck
47.12Brant Hoffman4:43.52a PRNew Canaan
48.12Casey Bader4:46.39aSanford H. Calhoun
49.12Alexander Gallo4:48.16a PRNorth Providence
50.11Thomas Rodger4:48.80a SRWhitinsville Christian
51.11Julio Melendez4:50.78a PRNyack
52.11Patrick Corona4:51.17a SRFairfield Prep
53.10Emmet Farnan4:51.90a SRBay Shore
54.10Connor Findlay4:52.56a PRRidgefield
55.12Philip Caldwell4:52.76a SRCheshire
56.11John Hartsough4:53.64aAbington
57.12Gregory Azevedo4:53.71a PRDanbury
58.11Christophe Alexander4:54.83a SRMidwood
59.11Okan Kaya4:55.14a SRShenendehowa Central
60.10Patrick Dibble4:57.91a PRManchester
61.10Gabriel Solano4:58.21a PRWhitinsville Christian
62.12Basil Polsonetti4:58.40a PRLedyard
63.10Austin Winter4:58.43a PRDanbury
64.11Sam Lagasse4:58.43a SRWesthill
65.10Jacob Mabee4:58.79a PRShelton
66.11Jonathan Celaya4:59.56aFar Rockaway
67.12Brendan Gauthier4:59.95a PRSouth Windsor
68.12David Marsico4:59.98a PRMamaroneck
69.12Charles Remillard5:00.21aPeru Central
69.10Thomas Barry5:00.21a SRBarrington
71.12Nathan Sylvain5:02.29a PRMidwood
72.11Eon Mattis5:03.69aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
73.11Ryan Sager5:04.85a PRBarrington
74.11Naeem Rigaud5:22.09a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
 

3000 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Liam Hillery8:40.57a PRSmithfield
2.12Cole Townsend8:41.72a PRCanisius
3.12Owen Skeete8:42.97a PRWestbury
4.12Sam Place8:47.45a PRSaratoga Springs
5.12Stephen Vento8:49.98a PRWeston
6.12Ryan Meehan8:52.37a SRBishop Hendricken
7.12Luke Perron8:53.09a PRConard
8.12Johnathan Annelli8:53.53a PRXavier
9.11Austin Lane8:54.01a PRGreenwich Central
10.12Brandon Camenzuli8:54.15a PRSt John The Baptist
11.12Alex Levine8:57.11a PRDanbury
12.10Jake Feinstein8:57.11a SRNewtown
13.12John Conley8:57.64a PRDarien
14.10Eric Holt8:58.11a PRCarmel
15.11Michael Libruk8:58.30a PRShaker
16.12Ian Albert9:00.78a SRXavier
17.12Ryan Walsh9:01.26aLaSalle Academy
18.12Ian Dorset9:02.86a PRShenendehowa Central
19.11Adam Visokay9:06.19a PRAlbemarle
20.10Jake Kilcoyne9:06.43a SRChariho Regional
21.12Marshall Pagano9:06.55a PRNiskayuna
22.11Edward Wilson9:06.69a PRConard
23.12Joe Toole9:06.74a PRGreat Valley
24.11Mike Turi9:07.19a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
25.12Michael Fernandes9:07.39a PRSt Joseph
26.11Thomas Moore9:08.33a PRDanbury
27.11Derek French9:08.85a PRNorwich Free Academy
28.11Ethan Hausamann9:09.09a PRShaker
29.12Kyle Foster9:10.66a PRShaker
30.11Evan Little9:11.07a PRLa Salle Institute
31.12Tom Harrison9:11.20a PRSt Albans For Boys
32.11Ned Willig9:11.61aGreat Valley
33.12Andrew Coy9:12.91a PRGuilderland
34.11Tom Lipoli9:13.66a PRSheehan
35.11Justin Maguire9:13.82a PRBrewster
36.12Timothy O'Neil9:14.31a PRLaSalle Academy
37.10Billy Wolffe9:15.20a PRGreat Valley
38.11Jonah Williams9:15.37a PRSaratoga Springs
39.12Cyrus Cousins9:16.25a PRBarrington
40.11Bradley Schwartz9:16.42a PRHall
41.11Buddy Herkenham9:16.74a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
42.12Jack Dunleavy9:16.88a PRAmity
43.12Casey Gilboy9:17.05a PRShaker
44.12Ben Marino9:18.01a PRBishop Hendricken
45.10Tyler Henseler9:19.04a SRBishop Hendricken
46.10Connor Doyle9:19.51a SRBishop Hendricken
47.12James Panetta9:19.56a SRSanford H. Calhoun
48.11Chris Madaffari9:21.21a PRBrien McMahon
49.11Dylan Verner-Cris9:22.38a PRBarrington
50.10Nicholas Carlsen9:22.40a SRDanbury
51.12Brendan Abrams9:22.57a PRSanford H. Calhoun
52.12Ben Tuttle9:23.34a PREast Port-South Manor
53.12Jimmy Owens9:24.12a PRHamden
54.11Charlie Baird9:25.38a PRDarien
55.12Kevin Terbush9:26.20a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
56.12Connor Kelley9:27.02a PRBristol Central
57.11Chris Springer9:27.33a PRAlbemarle
58.9Colin Tierney9:28.17a SRBishop Hendricken
59.11Michael Johnston9:28.38a PRDarien
60.11Ryan Recchia9:28.42a PRShaker
61.11Jonathon Vallecorsa9:28.50a SRShaker
62.12Spencer Paterson9:29.15a PRSaratoga Springs
63.11Tim Clements9:30.19a PRSaratoga Springs
64.11Nick Haile9:31.30a PRSanford H. Calhoun
65.12Tom Woermer9:31.72a PRWatertown
66.10Jackson Ciavardoni9:31.85a PRShaker
67.11Justin Bender9:32.63a PRClarence
68.11Mike Frasco9:32.67a PRFairfield Ludlowe
69.11Pat Sullivan9:33.06a PRNewtown
70.10Alex Doherty9:33.16a SRBishop Hendricken
71.11Ryan Bogdan9:33.38a PRCanisius
72.10Dan Janeczko9:33.88a PRShenendehowa Central
73.12Ryan Marvin9:34.27a PRPawling
74.10Adam Schwenzfeier9:34.36a PRShaker
75.10Michael Borini9:34.51a PRShenendehowa Central
76.11Michael Coe9:34.72a PRDarien
77.12Patrick Scullion9:34.87a PRGlastonbury
78.12Austin mcPhillips9:35.06a PRAlbemarle
79.9Garrett Zatlin9:35.29a SRGreat Valley
80.12Austin Baldour9:35.54a PRNewtown
81.10jack Curran9:36.06a PRSanford H. Calhoun
82.10Zach Toner9:36.31a PRSanford H. Calhoun
83.11Dan Creem9:36.37a PRHoly Cross
84.10Max Morgan9:36.70a PRShaker
85.12Joe Fairley9:37.11a SRSaratoga Springs
86.10Joe Girard9:37.31a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
87.12Thomas Dextradeur9:37.70a SRBranford
88.11Thaddius Sheehan9:38.13a PRMamaroneck
89.12Gage Black9:38.45a PRNorwich Free Academy
90.12Mike Noland9:38.60a PRHamden
91.12Michael Wenke9:38.71a PRAmity
92.12Shane Murphy9:39.23a PRGlastonbury
93.11Brian Francoeur9:40.12a PRConard
94.10Matt Simoneau9:40.44a PRFarmington
95.10Connor Gulick9:40.46a PRSuffern
96.12Joseph O'Mara9:40.56a PRWest Seneca West
97.12Robert Thottam9:40.56a PRFairfield Ludlowe
98.9Dustin Plourde9:40.61a PRNorwich Free Academy
99.12Brian Dunleavy9:40.97a PRAmity
100.12Brian Hickey9:41.22a PRShaker
101.11Jack Sullivan9:41.93a PRIchabod Crane Central
102.12David Klein9:42.16a PRNewtown
103.12Tony Williams9:42.38a PREast Hampton
104.10Evan Quinones9:42.52a SRSaratoga Springs
105.12Joey Geurds9:42.65a SRColonie Central
106.10Noah Krassin9:42.70a PRWeston
107.12Jonathan Moore9:42.92a PRSaratoga Springs
108.10Kyle Liang9:42.96a PRNorwich Free Academy
109.8Jeremy Spiezio9:43.50a SRGreenwich Central
110.12James King9:43.75a PRWest Springfield
111.11Mike Cosenza9:44.33a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
112.11Eric Berlinghoff9:44.37a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
113.9Tom Meehan9:44.38a SREast Port-South Manor
114.12John Durfee9:44.47a PRChittenango Central
115.12Brad Demarco9:44.49a PRWeston
116.11Juan Alvarez9:44.66a PRShaker
117.12Nick Chrones9:44.87a PRBishop Hendricken
118.11Kevin French9:44.89a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
119.10Jonathan Schmidt9:45.17a SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
120.11Chris Scally9:45.39a PRSyosset
121.11Alexander Eaton9:45.55a PRClarence
122.11Patrick Malloy9:45.71aGlastonbury
123.12Matt Pastuszak9:45.73a PRXavier
124.11Russell Stevens9:46.18a PRXavier
125.12Bryan McNamara9:46.96a PRNotre Dame-West Haven
126.11Tommy Hausman9:47.73a PRColonie Central
127.10Matt Watson9:48.47a PRSchuylerville Central
128.12Francis Sweeney9:48.56a PRAmity
129.12Kevin Walkley9:48.64a PRSeymour
130.11Nick Tyler9:48.76a PRPortsmouth
131.9Brian Davey9:48.93a SRDarien
132.11Joey Fitzpatrick9:49.43a PRWeston
133.12Robert Battista9:49.66a PRWest Seneca West
134.11Matt Slein9:49.68a PRSaratoga Springs
135.12Tim Goodwin9:49.73a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
136.11Brendan Donohue9:50.03a PRWC Mepham
137.10Yuri Triglia9:50.30a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
138.11Nick Cortina9:50.30a PRBrewster
139.11Tucker Hampson9:50.96a PRSchuylerville Central
140.10Patrick Healey9:51.59a SRDanbury
141.10Chris Landi9:51.62a PRSanford H. Calhoun
142.12Dan Annis9:52.18a PRShenendehowa Central
143.9Collin Manning9:52.30a SRBishop Hendricken
144.12Jason Flach9:52.81a PRSuffern
145.12Zachary Lifman9:52.99a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
146.11Ryan McNaughton9:53.01a PRBishop Hendricken
147.9Kyle Chesterman9:53.48a SRNanuet
148.10Jimmy Boligitz9:53.92a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
149.10Bradley Kaufmann9:54.07a PREast Meadow
150.12Greg Davis9:54.28a PRFairfield Prep
151.12Alex Layden9:54.40a PRShaker
152.10Taylor Piekos9:54.41a SRTwin Valley
153.11David Slade9:54.89a PRAbington
154.12Ryan Brandow9:55.00a PREast Port-South Manor
155.10James Quintanilla9:55.08a SRDanbury
156.12Brendan Reilly9:55.63a PRColumbia
157.11Eli Converse9:55.70a PRDarien
158.9Ryan DePinto9:55.80a PRSyosset
159.11Mark Rine9:55.80a PRCoventry
160.11Matt Finuoli9:56.07a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
161.12Anthony Altobelli9:56.32a PRIchabod Crane Central
162.11Joey Maiato9:56.86a PRPortsmouth
163.10Jason Solinsky9:57.06a SRHall
164.11Adam Kelley9:57.25a SRAmity
165.12Robert Swick9:57.44a PRPawling
166.12Mike Badger9:57.85a SRMohonasen
167.12Nick Torres9:57.94a PREast Meadow
168.10Avery Lord9:57.98a PRDanbury
169.11Christopher Scarallo9:58.16a PRKellenberg Memorial
170.12Deochan Singh9:58.32a PRSanford H. Calhoun
171.9Christian Alvarado9:58.36a PRFairfield Prep
172.10Andrew Maguire9:59.40a PRSaratoga Springs
173.10Chris Benciveno10:00.36a PRFairfield Warde
174.12Matt Wormser10:02.17a PRStaples
175.10James Tobias10:02.62a SRWest Seneca West
176.11Tom Grylka10:03.48a SREast Hampton
177.10Gabriel Saturia10:03.60a PRMidwood
178.12Marc Nazareth10:04.49a PRWilton
179.10Andrew Xiong10:04.81a PRDarien
180.11Brian Harris10:05.05a SRShenendehowa Central
181.10Sean Aquilino10:05.26a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
182.12Garrett Szafman10:05.28a PRHall
183.12Nick Senra10:05.77a SRBishop Hendricken
184.9Mickey Kozak10:08.59a PRDanbury
185.11Bill Lonsdale10:08.77a PREast Hampton
186.11Timothy Fengler10:08.97a PRSheehan
187.11Luke Sprenger10:09.13a SRSt Joseph
188.10Teddy Monyak10:09.41a PRConard
189.10David Carey10:10.13a PREast Meadow
190.10Owen Mellin10:10.32a PRWilton
191.10Will Glaser10:10.91a SRWeston
192.10Sebastian Herrera10:10.97a PRXavier
193.11Jon Zeosky10:11.06a PRShenendehowa Central
194.11Chris Hook10:11.45a PRBishop Hendricken
195.11Brian Machina10:12.69a PRShenendehowa Central
196.11Jackson Yerrick10:12.76a PRClarence
197.9Nick Gans10:13.73a PRFairfield Warde
198.12Nick Spear10:14.00a PRWC Mepham
199.10Matthew Bascelli10:14.03a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
200.11James Mango10:15.21a SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
201.11Eric Dobosh10:15.45a PRScarsdale
202.12Bryan Corcoran10:15.78a PRKellenberg Memorial
203.10James Malebranche10:16.41a PRKellenberg Memorial
204.10Matthew Caswell10:16.54a PRWilton
205.11Kenny Balling10:16.78a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
206.10Matt Pias10:17.12a SRXavier
207.11Austin Grande10:17.50a PRPortsmouth
208.11Ben Freudman10:18.28a PRGreat Neck North
209.10Sean Lee10:18.65a PRDarien
210.11Ryan Appel10:18.81a PRKellenberg Memorial
211.9Nicholas Knorz10:19.56a SRClarence
212.10Jack Woods10:19.92a PRXavier
213.9Adam Struhl10:20.52a PRSyosset
214.12Jason Ceresoli10:20.68a PRChittenango Central
215.10Burton Palmer10:21.29a PRDarien
216.10Sam Cohen10:22.02a SRStaples
217.11Richard Willi10:22.94a PRKellenberg Memorial
218.12Joseph Keller10:26.26a PRAmity
219.10Kevin Sun10:26.39a SRSyosset
220.11Will Kellogg10:26.69a SRColonie Central
221.9Zachary Stempel10:27.61a PRDanbury
222.11Joe Mcgrean10:27.75a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
223.12Daniel Heffernan10:28.61a PRKellenberg Memorial
224.11Chris LoGiurato10:28.69a PRWilton
225.12Brad Murray10:29.11a PRChittenango Central
226.12Josh Wiltse10:29.21a SRDanbury
227.9Peter Kreuch10:30.18a SRDarien
228.12Michael Joyce10:30.99a PRXavier
229.9James Murphy10:31.37a PRFairfield Prep
230.10Jonathan Cyr10:34.95a PRXavier
231.11Eli Benosky10:35.81a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
232.9C.J. Cunningham10:38.78a PRDanbury
233.11Jack White10:39.96a PRFairfield Ludlowe
234.9Chazz Winter10:40.85a PRDanbury
235.11Eamon Sheerin10:42.17a SRSyosset
236.12Jon Cukierwar10:44.81a PRScarsdale
237.11Nick Foy10:44.92a PRBrewster
238.9Rohit Das10:46.10a SRDanbury
239.12Andrew Komm10:50.98a PRPortsmouth
240.10David Einsiedel10:54.66a PREast Hampton
--8Benito MunizDNFCarmel
--11Simon TenerDNFKellenberg Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett7.49a SRAmityville Memorial
2.12Aaron Strums7.67aBloomfield
3.12Zachary Langs7.69aWindsor
4.12Dashawn Gates7.76aAlbany
5.11Adam Robertino7.85aNorwalk
6.11Chris Garzia7.93a SREast Meadow
7.12Joel Clarke8.07aHillhouse
8.12Jermaine Chong8.66aWeaver
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Semi-Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett7.61aAmityville Memorial
4.12Aaron Strums7.63aBloomfield
2.12Zachary Langs7.67aWindsor
5.11Adam Robertino7.72a SRNorwalk
7.12Jermaine Chong7.76aWeaver
3.12Joel Clarke7.89aHillhouse
8.12Dashawn Gates7.96aAlbany
6.11Chris Garzia7.97aEast Meadow
9.12Travon Jackson8.02aTroy
10.11Kolonji Foster8.03a SRSt Benedicts Prep
11.12Jesse Sanchez8.09aAmity
12.11Gilberto Brown8.22aLowell
13.12Presnel Dalmeus8.26aSuffern
14.10Tyvon Rivers8.27a SRSweet Home
15.12Nigel Simmons8.29aAmityville Memorial
16.11Kadesh Roberts8.30aBay Shore
17.12Cody Alves8.33aDanbury
18.12Tom Ford8.33aEast Meadow
19.11Daniel Lewis8.35aHillhouse
20.11Darien Edwards8.36aSt Benedicts Prep
21.11Benjamin Neiman8.43aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.12Jamie Dowling8.46aRidgefield
23.11Logan Reich8.71aMiddletown
24.11Jake Alviene8.87aColumbia
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Prelims

1.12Sancho Barrett7.71aAmityville Memorial
2.12Joel Clarke7.82a PRHillhouse
3.12Zachary Langs7.85aWindsor
4.12Jermaine Chong7.92aWeaver
5.12Travon Jackson7.93a SRTroy
6.12Dashawn Gates7.94aAlbany
7.12Aaron Strums7.95aBloomfield
8.11Chris Garzia7.99aEast Meadow
9.11Adam Robertino8.10aNorwalk
10.12Tom Ford8.10a PREast Meadow
11.11Jake Alviene8.11a SRColumbia
12.11Daniel Lewis8.12aHillhouse
12.12Jesse Sanchez8.12aAmity
14.11Kolonji Foster8.18aSt Benedicts Prep
15.11Darien Edwards8.23a SRSt Benedicts Prep
16.11Kadesh Roberts8.24aBay Shore
17.12Nigel Simmons8.24aAmityville Memorial
18.11Logan Reich8.25aMiddletown
19.12Presnel Dalmeus8.27aSuffern
20.11Kyle O'Connell8.29a SRBishop Hendricken
21.11Benjamin Neiman8.30aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.11Gilberto Brown8.31aLowell
23.12Cody Alves8.31aDanbury
24.12Jamie Dowling8.37a PRRidgefield
25.10Tyvon Rivers8.39aSweet Home
26.9Jalon White8.43aHillhouse
27.12Michael Whittaker8.50aMiddletown
28.11Nick Latty8.50a SRGlastonbury
28.10Ian Weykamp8.50a SRShaker
30.12Billy Reyes8.53aNorwalk
31.12Tyler Webber8.54a PRBristol Central
32.12Eric Lubin8.56aStaples
33.12Brian Boudreau8.57aManchester
34.12John Wynne8.61aEast Haven
35.10Joe Conway8.63a SRSanford H. Calhoun
36.12Todd Lubin8.64a PRStaples
37.11Shane Chiaravalle8.64aDanbury
38.12Luc Dang8.67aValley Regional
39.12Adam Jaynes8.67a PRValley Regional
40.12Lavaughn Garland8.68a PRColonie Central
41.9Nathaniel Aponte8.72aConard
42.11Jeremy Hoffman8.73a SRColonie Central
43.12Joe Flynn8.76aBranford
44.11Andre Reynolds8.82aHartford Public
45.12Jim Shafer8.83aFairfield Prep
46.12Jason Gorski8.87a SRWethersfield
47.11Romain St. Germain8.88a PRWestbury
48.12Robert Meerman8.89a PRDanbury
49.12Connor McCarthy8.89aBristol Central
50.12Kieran Smith8.91aMohonasen
51.11Tim Mello8.96a SRPortsmouth
51.12Eric Zdanowski8.96aCheshire
53.12Derek Heady9.01aSouth Hadley
54.12Chris Lamson-Marrero9.01a PRLa Salle Institute
55.11Kevin Magno9.03aKellenberg Memorial
56.12Ari Fischer9.10aRidgefield
57.11Dylan Rosser9.10aKellenberg Memorial
58.10Daniel Emmons9.11aKellenberg Memorial
59.12Conor Shea9.14aNewington
60.12Mike Davis9.16a PRGuilderland
61.11Max Fleischmann9.21a PRCheshire
62.11Louis Falcone9.23aBishop Hendricken
63.12Josh Ouellette9.24aLowell
64.9Josh Cook9.27a SRColumbia
65.11John Preysner9.29a SRWethersfield
66.11Max Ari Fanwick9.31a PRWilton
67.12Brett Kearns9.34a PREast Port-South Manor
68.11Daniel Maher9.36aDanbury
69.11Steven Galloway9.37aLedyard
70.10Anthony Saccone9.37aLedyard
71.12Tyler Book9.38aStaples
72.12Mike Critelli9.39a PRWolcott
73.12Thomas McGuinness9.45a SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
74.10Kyle Bettex9.47aEast Meadow
75.12Tysean Davis9.49aWindsor
76.11Will Jankowski9.60a PRWilton
77.12Dom Moxey9.63a PRWilton
78.12Sacci Scott9.74a PRFairfield Ludlowe
79.10Sherrod Peay9.87a PRWindsor
80.12Michael Schacher9.87a PRWC Mepham
81.10Christof Wegiel9.88aLedyard
82.12Nicholas Gliatta11.17a PRScarsdale
83.10Kareem Roberts11.18aBay Shore
84.11Blake Szkoda11.20a SREast Hampton
--11Frederick KaestelDNFKellenberg Memorial
--12Dylan JosephDNFPaul Robeson for Bus...
 

4x200 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Tyquan Dukes
Lyndon Samuel
Wayne Morgan
Shane Green
1:30.60aErasmus Hall Campus
2.-Boakye Bernard
Andy Nicolas
Alex Sterling
Tariq Thomas
1:32.81aMidwood
3.-Jon Heil
George Birch
Sean Gallagher
Raphael Ray
1:32.95aStaples
4.-Relay Team 1:33.00aDanbury
5.-Freddy Freeman
Kyle Chamberlin
Yaw Agyei
Tommy Osipitan
1:33.80aColonie Central
6.-Mitch Brutus
Frantz Soiro
Kenyon Wright
Kolonji Foster
1:33.88aSt Benedicts Prep
7.-Jarell James
Troy Johnson
Godwin Nyanti
Michael Bong
1:34.21aHope
8.-Matthew Bunch
Drew Loeffler
Ricky Parker
Joe Carr
1:34.39aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.-Jose Ortiz
Aleno Gomes
Edward Pupoh
Cosmo Johnson
1:34.99aCentral (Providence)
10.-Alex Smith
Sherrod Peay
Dwight Meggie
Zachary Langs
1:35.10aWindsor
11.-Anthony Offiaeli
Kevin Jack
Nick Latty
William Ramos
1:35.29aGlastonbury
12.-Connor TenEyck
Will Gaffney
Adam Opitz
James Marra
1:36.39aShenendehowa Central
13.-Zak Guenther
Daniel Covington
Wesley Calhoun
John Horstman
1:37.18aSouth Hadley
14.-Relay Team 1:37.59aHartford Public
15.-Brandon Wilson
Romain St. Germain
Rayon Scarlett
Shamare Allen
1:37.69aWestbury
---Ryan Hartley
Tyrik Rasheed
Tim Dixon
Andrew Gelman
DNFAbington
 

4x200 Relay  Over 600 - Finals

1.-Tresean Goodwin
Derrick Ingram
Nyder Chardonette
Christopher Armour
1:32.87aUniondale
2.-Dan Archer
Erik Chevez
Mike Comacho
Andrei Dinoro
1:33.14aGeneral Douglas Maca...
3.-Alex Perrault
Billy L'Europa
Ryan Brannigan
Ryan Moore
1:35.60aBishop Hendricken
4.-Rakeem Reid
Tyvon Rivers
Dorian Dixon
Wayne Gordon
1:35.89aSweet Home
5.-Brian Cummiskey
Jonathan Kuberka
John Ptak
James Willy
1:36.13aClarence
6.-John Scott
Dayne Savory
Connor Crane
Dan Goldberg
1:36.56aBay Shore
7.-Justice Ramsey
Kenny Jackson
Franklin Abban
Ruben Feinman
1:37.32aShaker
8.-Will Fugina
Zachary Kronstae
Kevin Ferdorko
Chris Weinstein
1:37.48aSanford H. Calhoun
9.-Robert Tobias
Andrew Ma
Jake Trump
Jonathan Dunn
1:37.54aWest Springfield
10.-Ramey Houacine
Sam Segal
Anthony Toffenetti
Nico Turek
1:38.90aGuilderland
11.-Andrew Jean
Jamal Thomas
Javon Brown
Sean Chenells
1:39.14aEast Meadow
12.-Avante Carter
Orian McKenzie
Oshane Miller
Shakor Stancil
1:39.76aProspect Heights
13.-Jaha Waymer-Jarvis
Josh Johnson
CJ Stone
Shane Connell
1:39.79aMohonasen
14.-Paolo Avantifori
Jerel Francisco
Ryan Grant
John Brancato
1:40.62aTappan Zee
15.-James Hundertmark
Adam Santiago
Charles Gardner
Joseph Maulo
1:41.25aKellenberg Memorial
16.-Ernie Green
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Zach Bridges
Ben Kingstone
1:41.52aHall
17.-Jake Alviene
Ashanti Davis
Mike Donovan
Josh Cook
1:42.22aColumbia
18.-Nick Ouassil
Simon Nwana
Alex Kirchmar
Tyler Moritz
1:43.61aSyosset
19.-Relay Team 1:45.93aFranklin K Lane
20.-Nick Parsley
Jaggar Chaisty
Mike Lieberman
Quade Goldenberg
1:46.03aEast Port-South Manor
21.-Austin Alvarado
Jason Hess
Ryan Purcell
James Zimmerman
1:46.43aWest Seneca West
 

4x200 Relay  Under 600 - Finals

1.-Chucky Showers
Thomas Brown
Kevin Cox
Mark Burgess
1:33.58aGreat Valley
2.-Nick Palsa
David Lopez
Anthony Henry
Christian Dominguez
1:33.90aSuffern
3.-Willy Gould
Cameron Amstrong
Musicco Nick
Joe Costogan
1:35.33aNew Canaan
4.-Ian Brown
Corey Carter
Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
1:35.60aAmityville Memorial
5.-Mike Adinolfi
Phil Terio
Daniel Bond
Orlando Williams
1:35.94aTrumbull
6.-Franklin Barrowes
Wilson Martinez
Albert Reid
Jonathan Celaya
1:35.94aFar Rockaway
7.-David Campbell
Quincey Gill
Odian Johnson
Trey Taylor
1:36.95aBloomfield
8.-Dylan Elliot
Shawn Elliott
Donald McCann
Alex Wesley
1:37.01aScotia-Glenville Cen...
9.-Dillon Danforth
Dylan Manning
Mike Monti
Nick Paolino
1:37.44aEast Greenwich
10.-Nicholas Accuosti
Matthew Gildersleeve
Ian Cooke
Bryan Smith
1:38.11aIchabod Crane Central
11.-Andrew Gordon
Jacob Shippee
Shawn Bernier
Ryan Kosis
1:39.34aEast Catholic
12.-Travon Jackson
Brian Marsh
Brandon Wilson
Jordan Canzeri
1:39.45aTroy
13.-Brett Nadolinski
Jeff Hejna
Tyler Miller
Mason Bonafede
1:39.61aIroquois
14.-Carlos Maldonado
Issac Tun
John Wynne
Jesse Gallo
1:39.86aEast Haven
15.-Marc Carroll
John Doran
Chris Lamson-Marrero
Steve Martinelli
1:39.92aLa Salle Institute
16.-Brendan Walsh
Alex Saralegui
Thomas Hudson
Chris Behrens
1:40.14aBronxville
17.-Tyler John
Connor Timmons
Mark Fuller
John Friedman
1:40.60aMasuk
18.-Anthony Bartolucci
Matt Clauss
Joe Hornish
Robert Palange
1:45.32aGreenwich
 

4x400 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Jon Heil
Jack Roche
Sean Gallagher
Raphael Ray
3:24.90aStaples
2.-Alex Perrault
Ryan Brannigan
John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
3:25.31aBishop Hendricken
3.-Jose Ortiz
Aleno Gomes
Napoleon Askie
Edward Pupoh
3:33.90aCentral (Providence)
4.-Nicholas Accuosti
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Ian Cooke
Bryan Smith
3:35.13aIchabod Crane Central
5.-Relay Team 3:35.39aShelton
6.-Kwency Crittenden
Alex Smith
Donovan Rodrigues
Dwight Meggie
3:37.84aWindsor
7.-Franklin Barrowes
Wilson Martinez
Albert Reid
Rocco Tenebruso
3:39.31aFar Rockaway
8.-Rayon Scarlett
Shamare Allen
Romain St. Germain
Andrew Desamours
3:41.08aWestbury
9.-Jamal Gee
Thomas Mashia
Maud Hrezi
Nick Moriello
3:49.20aNaugatuck
 

4x400 Relay  Connecticut Large - Finals

1.-Keith Bond
Malcolm Connor
Nicholas Lombardi
Daniel Bond
3:33.10aTrumbull
2.-Andrew Way
Chris Green
Chase Guillemette
Kyle Liang
3:34.69aNorwich Free Academy
3.-Nick Douglas
Anthony Genovese
Jason Shnipes
Karl Schif
3:34.74aShelton
4.-Andrew Fernandes
Jordan Filipowich
Mike Frasco
Jack White
3:47.52aFairfield Ludlowe
5.-Devon Hightower
Julio Medina
Andrew Monos
Justin Clay
3:54.16aHall
6.-Ben Agatston
John Friedman
Chris Stevison
Jake Duckworth
3:57.85aMasuk
 

4x400 Relay  Connecticut Small - Finals

1.-Andrew Bartoah
Jalon White
Lanre Shogbola
Joel Clarke
3:32.79aHillhouse
2.-Patrick Daly
Alexia Spinu
Willy Gould
Arliss James
3:38.53aNew Canaan
3.-Andrew Gordon
Thomas Duff
Shawn Bernier
Ryan Kosis
3:41.20aEast Catholic
4.-Jake Fonseca
Mike DiFrancesco
Patsy Casalino
Matt Satkowski
3:44.95aHoly Cross
5.-Brian Lonergan
Jack Steinharter
Param Chopra
Matt Mintzer
3:45.76aWeston
 

4x400 Relay  400-600 - Finals

1.-Nick Palsa
David Lopez
Alex Walker
Christian Dominguez
3:32.29aSuffern
2.-Kolonji Foster
Tahlief Jackson
Frantz Soiro
Okhumale Igetei
3:33.35aSt Benedicts Prep
3.-Dillon Danforth
Kyle Carosotto
Dylan Manning
Nick Paolino
3:38.92aEast Greenwich
4.-RJ Wilkie
Tyler Rosenberg
Fulvio Bertoluzza
Tim Mello
3:39.31aPortsmouth
5.-Jack Dennen
Dayton Flannery
Tyler Grantham
Greg Sargent
3:39.38aBronxville
6.-Leo Generali
Max Generali
Yuji Ogawa
Sebastian Peinado
3:39.66aEdgemont
7.-Andi Augustin
Andrew Klock
Andrew Ko
Daniel Traum-Steinberg
3:40.00aNanuet
8.-Thomas Brown
Kevin Cox
Reggie Williams
Philmore Scott
3:40.67aGreat Valley
9.-John Foti
Thomas McGuinness
Mickenzi Schank
Ricky Parker
3:44.83aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.-Jeff Hejna
Brett Nadolinski
Justin Petrocy
Matt Ridge
3:48.19aIroquois
11.-Travon Jackson
Brian Marsh
Brandon Wilson
Jordan Canzeri
3:50.44aTroy
12.-Adam Haber
Scott Palgon
Josh Ebrahimi
Mitchell Schwartz
4:12.86aGreat Neck North
---Tim Flanagan
Josh Messina
Jeff Pocoroba
Nick Stenderowicz
DQArchbishop Wood Cath...
 

4x400 Relay  600-800 - Finals

1.-Billy Bodner
Nick Aleles
Raul Madera
Matt Lynch
3:29.72aTappan Zee
2.-Brian Cummiskey
Daniel Wrobel
Alex Polino
James Willy
3:39.58aClarence
3.-Brian Bannister
Kurt Berry
Kyle Berry
Juwan Douglas
3:42.55aSweet Home
4.-Joel Pally
Xavier Ruiz
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Adam Glynn
3:46.43aHall
5.-Kevin Ferdorko
Will Fugina
Alex Vargas
Chris Weinstein
3:49.33aSanford H. Calhoun
6.-CJ Stone
Josh Johnson
Ahmed Wise
Mike Badger
3:51.01aMohonasen
7.-Jake Alviene
Nick Martin
Jason Taylor
Josh Cook
4:03.38aColumbia
8.-Harry Brenkert
Stephen Hanlon
Brett Kearns
Dj Horn
4:25.87aEast Port-South Manor
---Kadesh Roberts
Dan Goldberg
Connor Crane
Raphael Rother
DQBay Shore
 

4x400 Relay  Over 800 - Finals

1.-Freddy Freeman
Nazim Roberts-Smith
Yaw Agyei
Giancarlo Sainato
3:27.42aColonie Central
2.-Derrick Ingram
Nyder Chardonette
Terrance Rodway
Christopher Armour
3:30.67aUniondale
3.-David Bransfield
Raul McGee
Joseph Maulo
James Agati
3:35.74aKellenberg Memorial
4.-Dan Archer
Mike Comacho
Erik Chevez
Andrei Dinoro
3:38.40aGeneral Douglas Maca...
5.-John O'Connor
Sam Spiro
Brandon Souza
Robert Smith
3:38.53aShaker
6.-Relay Team 3:59.82aFranklin K Lane
7.-Tom Foster
Mohammad Javed
Chris Garzia
Adam Quresh
4:00.25aEast Meadow
---Michael Wilkens
Ross Knaster
Reid Portnoy
Simon Nwana
DQSyosset
 

4x400 Relay  Under 400 - Finals

1.-Jamie Tobias
Ashai Gordon
Adrian Balfour
Aaron Strums
3:29.62aBloomfield
2.-Eamonn Coughlin
Joshua Landy
Steve Martinelli
John Doran
3:35.92aLa Salle Institute
3.-Ian Brown
Vincent Jackson
Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
3:36.52aAmityville Memorial
4.-Derrick Smith
Ryan Small
Eon Mattis
Gabriel Pierre
3:38.36aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
5.-Dylan Elliot
Shawn Elliott
Bobby Gallant
Donald McCann
3:42.95aScotia-Glenville Cen...
6.-Oliver Brady
Kyle Conklin
Desi Smith
Richie Schulz
3:48.28aGeorge
7.-Saiheed Sanders
Adam Skirkanich
Ryan Soracco
Javon St. Valliere
3:48.61aSeymour
8.-Doug Kim
Michael Savarese
Kelechi Akalonu
Rafael Ramirez
3:49.13aCollegiate
9.-Davide Visentin
Matt Watson
Brandon Weed
Jon Zakarzewski
3:54.78aSchuylerville Central
10.-Relay Team 4:04.02aGreenwich Central
 

4x800 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Will Taylor
Macey Watson
Tevin Smith
Kyle Moran
8:00.32aAbington
2.-Brady McGee
Colin Souter
Taylor Souter
Kevin Hunter
8:04.46aPawling
3.-Blake Gatison
Pat Cyr
Mike Gonzales
Kevin Tran
8:04.90aHamden
4.-Tahlief Jackson
Garland Miller
Jason Presley
Edward Cheserek
8:05.24aSt Benedicts Prep
5.-James Fox
Matt Luizzi
Jon Holmes
Edmund Brown
8:07.53aColonie Central
6.-David Bransfield
Raul McGee
Dylan Murphy
James Agati
8:13.47aKellenberg Memorial
7.-Cole Conte
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Andrew Keresztes
8:16.34aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.-Erich Grosse
Connor Crowley
Jeff Byrne
John Antonacci
8:18.82aBayport Blue Point
9.-Vos Hunter
Emmett Schaeffer
Andrew Weiler
Daniel Cardin
8:24.42aNorwich Free Academy
10.-Mike Giardina
Nathan McCarthy
Patrick Coppinger
Padraic Donovan
8:28.33aLowell
11.-Brendan Murphy
Mark Vuono
Andrew Andraka
Ryan Meehan
8:32.12aBishop Hendricken
12.-Mark Baucom
Ryan Thomas
William Hunt
Chris Springer
8:32.95aAlbemarle
 

4x800 Relay  Connecticut - Finals

1.-Ian Albert
Johnathan Annelli
Matt Pastuszak
David Pugliese
8:08.46aXavier
2.-Patrick Daly
Alexia Spinu
Henson Orser
Brant Hoffman
8:10.24aNew Canaan
3.-Walker Marsh
Henry Wynne
Jeff Caffery
Jack Roche
8:13.52aStaples
4.-Adam Quicquaro
Matt Satkowski
Dan Creem
Patsy Casalino
8:16.31aHoly Cross
5.-Andrew Fernandes
Mike Frasco
Robert Thottam
Jack White
8:20.73aFairfield Ludlowe
6.-Kevin Tran
Jon Miller
Lennox Bailey
Shavoy Richards
8:21.74aHamden
7.-Najee Cooper
Jacob Esttlle
Kenneth Esttlle
Kyle Edwards
8:37.00aBloomfield
8.-Brad Demarco
Noah Krassin
Will Glaser
Param Chopra
8:40.17aWeston
9.-Andrew Bartoah
Jaevon Benjamin
Andre Sutton
Curtis Maebry
8:50.74aHillhouse
10.-Mike Corasaniti
Evan Bonenfant
Brendon Prescott
Edwin Rosales
8:52.07aNorwalk
11.-Kevin Campos
Bryan McNamara
Christopher Murray
Patrick Hayes
8:57.62aNotre Dame-West Haven
12.-Matt Ferraro
Dan Foster
Nick Laskos
Rami Mohamed
8:59.23aTrumbull
13.-Kyle Bederman
William Maloney
Liam Fama
Jacob Mabee
9:21.89aShelton
 

4x800 Relay  Over 600 - Finals

1.-Tim Campbell
James Panetta
Nicholas Macaluso
Kenny Woo
8:12.65aSanford H. Calhoun
2.-Kyle Foster
Jeff Heim
David Marthy
Max Morgan
8:25.52aShaker
3.-Stephen Dewes
Dusty Perdziak
Justin Bender
Alex Polino
8:26.84aClarence
4.-Austin Alvarado
Brandon Kline
Joseph O'Mara
Kalen Sullivan
8:27.66aWest Seneca West
5.-Jeffrey Lipsman
Kevin Whitton
Eli Shakun
Bradley Schwartz
8:27.97aHall
6.-Justin White
Jonathan Dixon
Kristian Balgobin
Matthew Pluviose
8:35.57aMidwood
7.-Billy Bodner
Conor Kohlbrenner
Nathan Kotch
Chris Kane
8:40.64aTappan Zee
8.-Mike Hester
Vin Danetti
Sean Aquilino
Yuri Triglia
8:40.98aGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.-James King
Colin Taylor
William Rabil
Michael Stormo
8:42.10aWest Springfield
10.-Michael Wilkens
Reid Portnoy
Tyler Moritz
Simon Nwana
8:49.87aSyosset
11.-Tom Milian
Brian Hui
Sean Grady
Evan Asher
8:54.42aEast Meadow
12.-Jack Bonardi
Richard Arcuri
Bill Pierre
Kevin Sullivan
9:04.75aBay Shore
13.-Manuel Flores
Justin Hester-Torres
Andre Bailey
Nyder Chardonette
9:05.22aUniondale
14.-Sebastian Garcia
Derek Grossman
John Mahon
Andrew Wood
9:17.35aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
 

4x800 Relay  Under 600 - Finals

1.-Nick Stenderowicz
Ryan Kuhn
Tim Goodwin
Tim Flanagan
8:16.64aArchbishop Wood Cath...
2.-Dayton Flannery
John Flannery
Greg Sargent
Jack Dennen
8:21.91aBronxville
3.-Mike Dohmann
Jordan Levine
Tyler Frigge
Shawn Vettom
8:27.73aSuffern
4.-Chris Millman
Ben Fazio
Scott Kulm
Caleb Gladstone
8:34.98aEast Greenwich
5.-Joey Maiato
Joao Iliescu
Nick Tyler
Marcus Sandoval
8:37.15aPortsmouth
6.-Derrick Smith
Ryan Small
Eon Mattis
Naeem Rigaud
8:43.62aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
7.-Andrew Klock
Kyle Chesterman
Stephen Roeder
Andi Augustin
8:43.89aNanuet
8.-Anthony Altobelli
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Joe Kaiser
Nicholas Reinsdorf
8:47.52aIchabod Crane Central
9.-Kullen Bailey
Bobby Gallant
Chris LaCoss
Nick Zeglan
8:48.83aScotia-Glenville Cen...
10.-Matt Connolly
Evan Little
Charlie Tebbets
Alex Isabelle
9:10.38aLa Salle Institute
11.-Mike Specht
Justin Petrocy
Conner Loops
Brad Dobinski
9:17.70aIroquois
12.9Sam Augstyn
Henry Morris
Sam Reuben
Connor Gorkin
9:17.73aWeston
13.-Hunter Borbolla
Chandler Hansen
Austin Lane
Jeremy Spiezio
10:26.57aGreenwich Central
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Championship - Finals

1.-Michael Libruk
Daniel Phillips
Ruben Feinman
Christian Delago
10:22.53aShaker
2.-Tevin Smith
Will Taylor
Macey Watson
Kyle Moran
10:25.69aAbington
3.-Matt Zampariello
Seitu Solomon
Hunter Burrell
Brandon Camenzuli
10:27.58aSt John The Baptist
4.-Tahlief Jackson
Kolonji Foster
Garland Miller
Edward Cheserek
10:28.50aSt Benedicts Prep
5.-Scott Crevioserat
William Ramos
Samuel Russell
Ryan Pajor
10:34.36aGlastonbury
6.-Louis Albanese
Brian Buttigieg
Nick Deluna
Andrew Valenski
10:34.96aMassapequa
7.-Chris Corbett
John Corbett
Tyler Oliviera
Adan Overcash
10:38.87aPortsmouth
8.-Will Marois
James Marra
Kevin Hulbert
Ian Dorset
10:42.06aShenendehowa Central
9.-Tyler Agostino
Michael Niche
Patrick Corona
Connor Rog
10:49.09aFairfield Prep
10.-Ryan Thomas
Joe Krohn
Mark Baucom
Adam Visokay
11:05.90aAlbemarle
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Connecticut - Finals

1.-David Stankiewicz
Paul Philpott
Brad Demarco
Stephen Vento
10:50.44aWeston
2.-Kentaro Higuchi
Raphael Ray
Jack Roche
Henry Wynne
11:03.78aStaples
3.-Cameron Brown
Thomas Dextradeur
Joe Flynn
Xavier Johnson
11:09.56aBranford
4.-Garrett Szafman
Jason Solinsky
Kevin Shea
Donald Elkey
11:37.28aHall
5.-Travis Braisted
Andrew Albin
Paul Anderson
Brendan Zielinski
11:41.68aBethel
6.-Kyle Bederman
Jason Shnipes
Jacob Mabee
Darian Murray
11:49.65aShelton
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Over 600 - Finals

1.-Blake Gatison
Pat Cyr
Matthew Dinnan
Kevin Tran
10:53.39aHamden
2.-Relay Team 10:54.12aSaratoga Springs
3.-Billy Bodner
Matt Lynch
Conor Kohlbrenner
Nathan Kotch
10:58.75aTappan Zee
4.-Benito Muniz
Cyd Scott
Dylan Meehan
Eric Holt
11:22.30aCarmel
5.-Brendan Abrams
Deochan Singh
Matt Calo
jack Curran
11:23.19aSanford H. Calhoun
6.-Tommy Hausman
Kyle Kendall
Will Kellogg
Michael Sherry
11:26.37aColonie Central
7.-Christopher Scarallo
Adam Santiago
Daniel Heffernan
Simon Tener
11:40.78aKellenberg Memorial
8.-Nick Spear
Migual Shaw
Joe Ferreri Jr
Brendan Donohue
11:43.88aWC Mepham
9.-Jackson Yerrick
Dusty Perdziak
Jeffrey Schmidt
Alexander Eaton
11:48.29aClarence
10.-Jake Schmidt
Mike Badger
Dave Cifarelli
Jon Roman
11:53.16aMohonasen
11.-Relay Team 11:57.26aEast Meadow
12.-Manuel Flores
Stephen Muir
Justin Hester-Torres
Andre Bailey
12:02.80aUniondale
13.-Billy Christ
Ryan Bogdan
Paul Riester
Thomas Spulecki
12:04.94aCanisius
14.-Sebastian Garcia
William Goedel
Brandon Zopel
Andrew Wood
12:17.32aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
15.-Mike Hester
Vin Danetti
Yuri Triglia
Sean Aquilino
12:18.33aGeneral Douglas Maca...
16.-William Norris
John Lasak
Emmet Farnan
Matt Cohen
12:36.85aBay Shore
---Kazuya Seki
Roberto Sanchez
Ben Newman
Matthhieu Morel
DNFScarsdale
---Tom Meehan
Steven Rathjen
Ryan Brandow
Ben Tuttle
DNFEast Port-South Manor
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Under 600 - Finals

1.-Billy Wolffe
Mark Burgess
Demetrius Mccary
Ned Willig
10:36.89aGreat Valley
2.-Buddy Herkenham
Drew Loeffler
Kevin Terbush
Otis Ubriaco
10:56.75aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.-John Flannery
Greg Sargent
Jack Dennen
Dayton Flannery
11:03.50aBronxville
4.-Stephen Bourguet
Travis Burger
James Carr
Charlie Morris
11:04.57aManhasset
5.-Mason Curtis
Kevin Spillane
Tom Mayo-Smith
Taylor Love
11:07.82aRye
6.-Mathew Austin
Alex Schifter
Ryan Press
Ben Freudman
11:12.79aGreat Neck North
7.-Tyler Keys
John Lee
Kevin Sanders
Erik Anderson
11:15.66aShoreham-Wading River
8.-Will McDuffie
Alex McDonald
Will Garcia
Thomas Giardina
11:17.68aCollegiate
9.-Ryan Cross
Evan Greenberg
Jesse Starkey
Mike Maidman
11:18.74aSuffern
10.-Matt Connolly
Eamonn Coughlin
John Doran
Evan Little
11:24.34aLa Salle Institute
11.-Mike Cosenza
Tim Flanagan
Tim Goodwin
Chris Muldoon
11:33.78aArchbishop Wood Cath...
12.-Ben Fazio
Caleb Gladstone
Scott Kulm
Chris Millman
11:34.49aEast Greenwich
13.-Will Hodgson
Jordan Rabideau
Dominick Mercurio
Clayton Mc Eachron
11:41.25aSchuylerville Central
14.-Ben Eisenkraft
Kbi Kumar
Yuji Ogawa
Daniel Borkenstein
11:45.65aEdgemont
15.-Kullen Bailey
Chris LaCoss
Alex Wesley
Nick Zeglan
11:48.40aScotia-Glenville Cen...
16.-Najee Cooper
Nicholas Daliy
Kenneth Esttlle
Kyle Edwards
12:02.29aBloomfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Finals

1.12John Wlasuk17.13mNewtown
2.12Jesse Socci14.99mWilton
3.12Carlos Mendez14.77mShaker
4.12Anthony Facchini14.73mNorwich Free Academy
5.12Ryan Bolduc14.72mStonington
6.12Anthony Russo14.40mBallston Spa
7.12RJ Wait14.37m PRBallston Spa
8.12Farina Alex14.22m PRNew Canaan
9.12Charles Dunn13.69mAmity
10.10Joe Calao13.61mWesterly
11.12Raquin Lambert13.41mBloomfield
12.11Mario Durso13.37mMiddletown
13.11Kevin Conway13.37mWesterly
14.12Oscar Lopez13.33m PRWest Seneca West
15.12Bari Dar13.29m PRNanuet
16.12James Roth13.29mNanuet
17.12Ianni Drivas13.16m PRScarsdale
18.12Daniel Georges13.07mMidwood
19.12Jordan Eliason13.01mClarence
20.12Justin Guillette12.97mSeymour
21.12Hugh O'Brien12.76mWestbury
22.11Joe Ouellet12.73mWoodstock Academy
23.12Grant Julien12.31mAbington
24.11Angel Rosario10.37mBay Shore
25.11Anderson Almonte8.92m PRFranklin K Lane
--11Jeremy OcteauFOULWesterly
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Amanze Williams1.93m PRNaugatuck
2.11Jake Scinto1.93mCheshire
3.12Erik Anderson1.87mShoreham-Wading River
4.12Jason Dinardo1.87m SRBrewster
5.10Isiash Turek1.82mIchabod Crane Central
6.12Shaquille Murrell1.82m PRAlbany
7.10David Karabinos1.82mAmity
8.12Ryan Maziuk1.77mSeymour
9.12Chris Lamson-Marrero1.72mLa Salle Institute
10.12Darius Moody1.72mWindsor
10.12Brian Gallagher1.72mShaker
--12Adam EhmannNHGeorge
--11Anthony LeeNHShenendehowa Central
--12Cody PriceNHIchabod Crane Central
--11Brenton FitzgibbonNHNyack
--12kevin AmatuliNHSanford H. Calhoun
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12Connor TenEyck4.11mShenendehowa Central
2.11Tyler John3.96mMasuk
3.11Ben DeCresente3.96mEast Hampton
4.12Jack Somers3.96mSheehan
5.11Tim Murphy3.96m SRNew Fairfield
6.12Ben Cannellys3.81mShoreham-Wading River
7.12Ned Hemmerle3.81m PRWilton
7.11Phil Charbonneau3.81m SRShenendehowa Central
9.12Corey Kenneally3.81mShenendehowa Central
10.11Nick Tyler3.65m SRPortsmouth
11.12Nate Abraham3.65mEast Hampton
11.12Ryan Rubega3.65mEast Hampton
13.12Christopher Dubuc-Penny3.65m SRDanbury
--12Ian LaPlumeNHChariho Regional
--12Rashan WhethersNHWestbury
--12CJ WrightNHWethersfield
--12Luke JaffaNHPonaganset
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Amanze Williams6.77mNaugatuck
2.11Jake Scinto6.54mCheshire
3.12Wilson Martinez6.44mFar Rockaway
4.11Franklin Abban6.38m SRShaker
5.12Thomas Bove6.38mPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.10David Karabinos6.32mAmity
7.12Richie Schulz6.31mGeorge
8.12Troy Johnson6.26mHope
9.12Dylan Kruppa6.19mTorrington
10.12Storm Cooper6.19m PRFarmington
11.10Elijah Langston6.18m PRFairfield Prep
12.12Wesley Calhoun6.17mSouth Hadley
13.10Dillin Smilth6.15m PRWesthill
14.12William Ramos6.15mGlastonbury
15.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.10mDanbury
16.11Justice Ramsey6.10mShaker
17.12Andy Nguyen6.01m PRColonie Central
18.12Will Gaffney5.99mShenendehowa Central
19.12Kwency Crittenden5.98mWindsor
20.12Anthony Facchini5.94mNorwich Free Academy
21.12Brian Gallagher5.93mShaker
22.12Adrian Lawrence5.92mFarmington
23.12Marcus Sandoval5.89mPortsmouth
24.11Myles Gaines5.82mFairfield Prep
25.12Darius Moody5.80mWindsor
26.10Jayson Gayle5.79mColonie Central
27.11Corey Carter5.76mAmityville Memorial
28.9Jalon White5.72mHillhouse
29.12Zachary Kronstae5.67m PRSanford H. Calhoun
30.12Immanuel Simpson5.56m PRFar Rockaway
31.10Anthony Saccone5.54mLedyard
32.12Erik Anderson5.38m PRShoreham-Wading River
33.12Trevor Poplewko5.19mLedyard
34.12Cody Alves5.13m PRDanbury
35.12Brandon Wilson4.59mWestbury
36.11Bill Pierre4.05mBay Shore
--11Jarell JamesFOULHope
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Championship - Finals

1.11Joseph Velez19.74mClassical
2.12John Wlasuk17.71mNewtown
3.10Charlie Ionata15.69mBarrington
4.10Geoff Reilly13.33mBarrington
5.12Oscar Lopez11.79mWest Seneca West