Team Results Management

Meet Info

GoldSilverFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Gold - Finals

1.9Kwatavious Jones10.92a SRBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Brian Vaughn10.94aAll Saints Episcopal
3.11Cody Sixkiller11.27aSt Marks Of Texas
4.9Brodrick Umblance11.30aOakridge
5.11Thomas Cook Jr.11.32aBishop Dunne Catholic
12Jesse MilburnDNSFellowship Academy
10Ken RichardsonDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
12Dylan LeverettDNSThe Fulton
 

100 Meters  Silver - Finals

1.12DeVonte Waters11.59aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.11Heiu Thai11.79aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.11Charlie Garcia11.97aSt Marks Of Texas
4.11Chance Bowmen12.07aN Richland Hills Ric...
5.11Zach Stryker12.09aBethesda Christian
6.10Estabean Zagal12.12a PRFt Worth North Side
7.10Jonathon Hayden12.17aLake Country Christian
8.10Armon Williams12.22aBishop Dunne Catholic
 

100 Meters  Gold - Prelims

1.11Brian Vaughn11.01aAll Saints Episcopal
2.9Kwatavious Jones11.04aBishop Dunne Catholic
3.11Thomas Cook Jr.11.18a PRBishop Dunne Catholic
4.11Cody Sixkiller11.18aSt Marks Of Texas
5.10Brandon Austin11.21a SROmega Academy
6.12Dylan Leverett11.23a PRThe Fulton
7.9Brodrick Umblance11.28aOakridge
8.10Ken Richardson11.30aN Richland Hills Ric...
8.12Jesse Milburn11.30a PRFellowship Academy
11.12Tyrell Strickland11.32a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
11.11Josh Atkinson11.32aOakridge
12.10Charlie Reid11.38a PRAll Saints Episcopal
13.12Brandall Bell11.47aOakridge
14.12Eric Jackson II11.48a SRBishop Dunne Catholic
15.9Austin Becera11.59a PRFort Worth Country Day
16.12Grant Hardaway11.64a PRFellowship Academy
17.10Xavian Jackson11.74aAll Saints Episcopal
18.10Tyler Gurley11.76a PRWaxahachie Prep
19.10Jerald Rogers11.82a SRSouthwest Christian ...
20.11Zarick Cervantes11.83aLake Country Christian
21.9Jonas Lee11.98a PRTrinity Valley
22.11Ardis Graham12.13aSt Marks Of Texas
23.10Austin Henyon12.94aTrinity Valley
10Travis MilesDNSTrinity Valley
11Bruce SmithDNSSouthwest Christian ...
12Kevin GonzalezDNSLake Country Christian
11Stephen GonalesDNSFt Worth North Side
12Mario AlvaradoDNSFt Worth North Side
10Zach DajdaDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

100 Meters  Silver - Prelims

1.12DeVonte Waters11.53a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
2.11Heiu Thai11.70aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.10Jonathon Hayden11.88a PRLake Country Christian
4.11Charlie Garcia11.95a PRSt Marks Of Texas
5.11Chance Bowmen11.99aN Richland Hills Ric...
6.11Zach Stryker11.99a PRBethesda Christian
7.10Armon Williams12.19aBishop Dunne Catholic
8.10Estabean Zagal12.19aFt Worth North Side
9.9Hayden Leverett12.20a SRThe Fulton
10.10Jonathan King12.22a PRSouthwest Christian ...
11.11David Hopkins12.27a SRBethesda Christian
12.10Jake Bomar12.30aWeatherford Christian
13.11Austin Gonzales12.40a SRHarvest Christian
14.12Wesley Edwards12.42a PRCalvary
15.10Alex Ramirez12.46a SRBishop Dunne Catholic
16.12Tony Brodner12.47a PRBishop Dunne Catholic
17.10Martin Rueda12.49a PRCalvary
18.10Julian Howard12.52aSouthwest Christian ...
19.12Henry Eckels12.52aCovenant Classical
20.10Nathan Purczinsky12.52a PRCovenant Classical
21.10Andrew Fitch12.57a PRBethesda Christian
22.10Lane Watson12.76aHSA (Home School Ath...
23.9Justin Rogers12.81a PRHarvest Christian
24.9Corey Boone12.93a PRWeatherford Christian
25.12Jonathan Tran13.01aUplift North Hills P...
26.10James Paullin13.03a PRUplift North Hills P...
27.10Jordan Williams13.07aLake Country Christian
28.9Royce Parkhurst13.12a PRGrace Prep
29.9Kai Matthews13.17a SRLake Country Christian
30.10Jose Jurez13.20a PRFt Worth North Side
31.9Stephen Arnold13.23aHSA (Home School Ath...
32.9Jackson Bogle13.54a PRTrinity Valley
33.9Michael Morrell14.55aTrinity Valley
11Dylan FrenchDNSSouthwest Christian ...
12Brett SteffenDNSThe Fulton
10John KohDNSOakridge
11Hudson MillerDNSCovenant Classical
9Brad HornerDNSGrace Prep
9Dylan McRayDNSGrace Prep
11Jacob JohnsonDNSFellowship Academy
10Antonio CastilloDNSUplift North Hills P...
11Brandon RobertsDNSFt Worth North Side
10Ayed Al DossariDNSUplift North Hills P...
12Asad JiwaniDNSUplift North Hills P...
 

200 Meters  Gold - Finals

1.10Jordan Epps22.63a SRBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Cameron Kline23.15aSt Marks Of Texas
3.11Cody Sixkiller23.58a PRSt Marks Of Texas
4.12Christian Taylor23.76aN Richland Hills Ric...
5.10Justin Hawthorne23.88a PRBishop Dunne Catholic
6.12Brandall Bell24.00aOakridge
7.12DeVonte Waters24.51aN Richland Hills Ric...
12Jesse MilburnDNSFellowship Academy
 

200 Meters  Silver - Finals

1.9Dylan Altschuler24.50aSt Marks Of Texas
2.11Zach Stryker24.52a PRBethesda Christian
3.10Kumani Armstead24.69a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
4.11Charlie Garcia25.05aSt Marks Of Texas
5.11Chance Bowmen25.25a SRN Richland Hills Ric...
5.12Hasan Rabah25.25a PRThe Fulton
7.10Sebastian Taylor25.47aN Richland Hills Ric...
11Tanner OldenburghDNSFellowship Academy
 

200 Meters  Gold - Prelims

1.10Jordan Epps23.27aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Cameron Kline23.37aSt Marks Of Texas
3.12Jesse Milburn23.58aFellowship Academy
4.11Cody Sixkiller23.71aSt Marks Of Texas
5.12Brandall Bell23.87a SROakridge
6.12Christian Taylor23.98aN Richland Hills Ric...
6.10Justin Hawthorne23.98aBishop Dunne Catholic
8.12DeVonte Waters24.02aN Richland Hills Ric...
9.11Zarick Cervantes24.12aLake Country Christian
10.12Eric Jackson II24.17a SRBishop Dunne Catholic
11.9Brodrick Umblance24.23aOakridge
12.9Austin Becera24.29aFort Worth Country Day
13.10Xavian Jackson24.33aAll Saints Episcopal
14.9Malcolm Bowman24.42aSt Marks Of Texas
15.11Josh Atkinson24.65aOakridge
16.12Grant Hardaway24.81aFellowship Academy
17.12Travis Cornett25.01aTrinity Valley
18.10Travis Miles25.51aTrinity Valley
19.12Vinni Guerrero25.89aTrinity Valley
10Daniel FauberDNSTrinity Valley
11Bruce SmithDNSSouthwest Christian ...
10Brandon AustinDNSOmega Academy
12Mario AlvaradoDNSFt Worth North Side
12Brandon SelenasDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
12Kevin GonzalezDNSLake Country Christian
12Kyle AdamsDNSLake Country Christian
11Kai MarshallDNSCovenant Classical
11Austin GonzalesDNSHarvest Christian
 

200 Meters  Silver - Prelims

1.10Kumani Armstead24.91aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.11Zach Stryker24.91aBethesda Christian
3.11Tanner Oldenburgh24.96a PRFellowship Academy
4.9Dylan Altschuler25.03aSt Marks Of Texas
5.10Sebastian Taylor25.33a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
6.11Chance Bowmen25.35aN Richland Hills Ric...
7.11Charlie Garcia25.38aSt Marks Of Texas
8.12Hasan Rabah25.56aThe Fulton
9.10John Koh25.60a PROakridge
10.10Micah Benson25.66aHSA (Home School Ath...
11.10Estabean Zagal25.72a PRFt Worth North Side
12.10Armon Williams25.87aBishop Dunne Catholic
13.10Will Arnold25.90aFort Worth Country Day
14.11David Hopkins25.96aBethesda Christian
15.10Jordan Williams25.97a SRLake Country Christian
15.9Denver Gravitt25.97a PRWeatherford Christian
17.12Asad Jiwani26.02a SRUplift North Hills P...
18.10Martin Rueda26.33aCalvary
19.10Alex Ramirez26.34aBishop Dunne Catholic
20.12Tony Brodner26.71a PRBishop Dunne Catholic
21.10Antonio Castillo27.21aUplift North Hills P...
22.10Jose Jurez27.60a PRFt Worth North Side
23.10Nathan Purczinsky27.63aCovenant Classical
24.9Royce Parkhurst27.66aGrace Prep
25.10Austin Jett27.77aWaxahachie Prep
26.9Kai Matthews28.08a SRLake Country Christian
27.11Brandon Roberts28.17a SRFt Worth North Side
28.10Lane Watson28.32aHSA (Home School Ath...
29.9Cris Palencia28.46a PRBethesda Christian
30.10Spencer Carroll29.93a PRUplift North Hills P...
31.9Michael Morrell30.97aTrinity Valley
11Dylan FrenchDNSSouthwest Christian ...
10Daniel BlockDNSThe Fulton
12Brett SteffenDNSThe Fulton
10Jerald RogersDNSSouthwest Christian ...
10Nathaniel PlemonsDNSOakridge
12Jonathan TranDNSUplift North Hills P...
10Ayed Al DossariDNSUplift North Hills P...
9Matthew SayersDNSLake Country Christian
11Josh MozleyDNSFellowship Academy
12Henry EckelsDNSCovenant Classical
9Justin RogersDNSHarvest Christian
11Michael ReichertDNSHarvest Christian
11Hudson MillerDNSCovenant Classical
9Brad HornerDNSGrace Prep
9Dylan McRayDNSGrace Prep
 

400 Meters  Gold - Finals

1.12Kyle Adams51.80aLake Country Christian
2.11Cameron Krc52.69aSouthwest Christian ...
3.11Will Morris53.15aSt Marks Of Texas
4.11Cameron Kline53.22aSt Marks Of Texas
5.12Samuel Murphy53.79aTrinity Valley
6.11Charles Mott54.87aSouthwest Christian ...
7.10Wm Thomas55.19aN Richland Hills Ric...
12Erik JacobsDNSOakridge
 

400 Meters  Silver - Finals

1.12Matthew West56.94aCalvary
2.10Mike Gagdonali57.09aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.9Jalen Gowans58.21aBishop Dunne Catholic
4.9Dylan Altschuler59.67aSt Marks Of Texas
5.10Danny Gasparovic59.69aSouthwest Christian ...
10Gabe DiazDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
9Nick WatkinsDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Rohit BachalDNSUplift North Hills P...
 

400 Meters  Gold - Prelims

1.12Kyle Adams51.64aLake Country Christian
2.11Cameron Krc52.34a SRSouthwest Christian ...
3.12Erik Jacobs52.40aOakridge
4.11Will Morris53.19aSt Marks Of Texas
5.11Charles Mott53.25a SRSouthwest Christian ...
6.11Cameron Kline54.31aSt Marks Of Texas
7.10Wm Thomas54.84a SRN Richland Hills Ric...
8.12Samuel Murphy55.04aTrinity Valley
9.9Malcolm Bowman55.14aSt Marks Of Texas
10.10Tyler Gurley55.71aWaxahachie Prep
11.11Calvin Garrett56.49a PROakridge
12.10Collin Horner56.57aBishop Dunne Catholic
13.12Vinni Guerrero57.69aTrinity Valley
14.11David Villilobos57.91aN Richland Hills Ric...
15.12Jonathan Kurth59.39aBethesda Christian
10Colin EnglishDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
12Alex KeeferDNSSouthwest Christian ...
 

400 Meters  Silver - Prelims

1.10Gabe Diaz56.30a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
2.12Matthew West56.45aCalvary
3.10Mike Gagdonali56.57a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
4.9Jalen Gowans57.12aBishop Dunne Catholic
5.9Dylan Altschuler57.27a SRSt Marks Of Texas
6.12Rohit Bachal57.42a PRUplift North Hills P...
7.10Danny Gasparovic57.50aSouthwest Christian ...
8.9Nick Watkins57.84aBishop Dunne Catholic
9.10Will Arnold57.89aFort Worth Country Day
10.10Andrew Fitch58.19a SRBethesda Christian
11.9Patrick Binzer58.37a SRWeatherford Christian
12.10Micah Benson58.84a SRHSA (Home School Ath...
13.10John Kulik59.04a SRUplift North Hills P...
14.10Jonathon Hayden59.07a PRLake Country Christian
15.9Abel Matthews59.39aFellowship Academy
16.10Corbin Thomas59.82aSouthwest Christian ...
17.10Nathaniel Plemons60.51aOakridge
18.9Michael Cannaday60.63aUplift North Hills P...
19.11Tanner Oldenburgh60.99aFellowship Academy
20.11Ryan Klenzendorf61.09aNorthstar
21.10Lane Watson62.56aHSA (Home School Ath...
22.9Matthew Kirby62.99aBethesda Christian
23.10Chris Ransom63.19a PRSouthwest Christian ...
24.11David Hopkins63.70a SRBethesda Christian
25.9Joshua Kathramalla63.81aLake Country Christian
26.9max Martinez64.59a SRFt Worth North Side
27.11Thomas Stauffer64.78aNorthstar
28.9David Block75.61a PRThe Fulton
9Patrick TriceDNSSouthwest Christian ...
10Joel DavisDNSUplift North Hills P...
10Shashank KalanithDNSUplift North Hills P...
12Josh OttesonDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

800 Meters  Gold - Finals

1.12Austin Yaeger2:05.87aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.12Scott Popplewell2:06.01aSt Marks Of Texas
3.12Sonny Stepp2:08.04aFort Worth Country Day
4.11Will Morris2:08.49aSt Marks Of Texas
5.10Chris Wallace2:08.76aN Richland Hills Ric...
7.9Richard McCants2:11.70aSt Marks Of Texas
8.11Joel Warren2:13.06aN Richland Hills Ric...
9.10Jeremy Roberson2:13.11aN Richland Hills Ric...
10.9Jason Cline2:15.18aTrinity Valley
11.11Michael Hall2:16.17aAll Saints Episcopal
12.12Alex Keefer2:16.22a SRSouthwest Christian ...
13.12Christian Sandoval2:17.63a SRBishop Dunne Catholic
14.11Matthew Michener2:20.10a PRSouthwest Christian ...
15.12Matthew West2:21.35aCalvary
16.10Tyler Ford2:22.13aOakridge
17.10Micah Benson2:23.54aHSA (Home School Ath...
18.11Mariano Aufiero2:24.85a PRFort Worth Country Day
19.12Nick Ramirez2:26.80a PRBishop Dunne Catholic
20.12Joseph Hayden2:30.32aLake Country Christian
21.11Andrew Martinez2:33.11aBishop Dunne Catholic
11Mike PatisonDNSSt Marks Of Texas
11Samir SaidiDNSSt Marks Of Texas
10Michael VarghaDNSLake Country Christian
10Daniel FauberDNSTrinity Valley
9Abel MatthewsDNSFellowship Academy
11Stephen GonalesDNSFt Worth North Side
10George CuadraDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
9Christin CuadraDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

800 Meters  Silver - Finals

2.12Jonathan Kurth2:18.17aBethesda Christian
3.10Carson Ray2:20.77a PRFort Worth Country Day
4.10Bobby Stroup2:21.94a SRSouthwest Christian ...
5.9John Factor2:26.39aTrinity Valley
6.10Gaddis House2:26.48a SRFort Worth Country Day
7.10Vince Evans2:27.43a PRSouthwest Christian ...
8.9Timothy Clifford2:29.10a PRNorthstar
9.9Robbie Stackhouse2:29.30a SRFort Worth Country Day
10.9Nic Klein2:29.41a SRFort Worth Country Day
11.10Jesus Riera2:30.06a PRFt Worth North Side
12.10Chris Ransom2:32.00aSouthwest Christian ...
13.10Abel Cerros2:43.33aFt Worth North Side
14.9Josh Hilman3:01.23aWaxahachie Prep
9Brandan HassanDNSUplift North Hills P...
12Francisco SanchezDNSFt Worth North Side
10Gabe DiazDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
10Ryan HaynesDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
10John KulikDNSUplift North Hills P...
9Mark WilsonDNSLake Country Christian
9Wasiq NadeemDNSUplift North Hills P...
11Brandon RogersDNSHarvest Christian
9Jared LankfordDNSFort Worth Country Day
9max MartinezDNSFt Worth North Side
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Gold - Finals

11Ryan Klenzendorf2:24.6h SRNorthstar
11AJ Knickerbocker2:29.4h PRNorthstar
9Timothy Clifford2:29.5hNorthstar
11Thomas Stauffer2:41.1hNorthstar
 

1600 Meters  Gold - Finals

2.10Chris Wallace4:52.44aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.9Matthew Brown4:53.89aSt Marks Of Texas
4.12Austin Yaeger4:55.01aBishop Dunne Catholic
5.11Zachary Winger4:59.48aBethesda Christian
6.10Jacob Benavides5:03.61aBishop Dunne Catholic
7.10Garrett Alexander5:04.59aGrace Prep
8.9Richard McCants5:05.37aSt Marks Of Texas
9.9Trevor Berkowitz5:08.28aTrinity Valley
10.11Jared Cline5:08.54aTrinity Valley
11.11Mark Lutz5:08.56aSt Marks Of Texas
12.10Jeremy Roberson5:08.93a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
13.9Tristan Carroll5:09.53a PRAll Saints Episcopal
14.9Vishal Gokani5:09.74aSt Marks Of Texas
15.12Scott Popplewell5:12.36aSt Marks Of Texas
16.12Luis Gomez5:14.37a SRFt Worth North Side
17.11Matthew Michener5:14.72a PRSouthwest Christian ...
18.9Jacob Beaver5:17.79aBethesda Christian
19.12Christian Sandoval5:29.95aBishop Dunne Catholic
20.12Nick Ramirez6:00.33aBishop Dunne Catholic
21.11Andrew Martinez6:10.26aBishop Dunne Catholic
11Steven PierceDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
11Victor GallardoDNSFt Worth North Side
12Francisco SanchezDNSFt Worth North Side
9Jamie ArenasDNSFt Worth North Side
10George CuadraDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
9Christin CuadraDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

1600 Meters  Silver - Finals

1.10Daniel Corley5:30.25aCovenant Classical
2.10Zack Herd5:30.27a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
3.10Nathan Allen5:30.87a SRGrace Prep
4.12Travis Haile5:45.55aTrinity Valley
5.9Ben Mosley5:51.59aGrace Prep
6.9Tucker Freeland5:53.29aCovenant Classical
7.9James Mahler5:56.69aBethesda Christian
8.9K. Welch6:03.78a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
9.9Henry Butz6:12.03aAll Saints Episcopal
10.9Gabe Boswell6:30.04aCalvary
11.12Tyler Johnson6:40.91a SRThe Fulton
12.12Kendall Johnson6:52.85a SRThe Fulton
13.9Josh Hilman6:55.45aWaxahachie Prep
9Brandan HassanDNSUplift North Hills P...
9John SchmisekDNSUplift North Hills P...
10Jesus RieraDNSFt Worth North Side
10Garrett AlexanderDNSGrace Prep
10Abel CerrosDNSFt Worth North Side
10Tyler FordDNSOakridge
12Chris CollierDNSFellowship Academy
11Stewart DrahiemDNSThe Fulton
10Mark KnackstedtDNSUplift North Hills P...
9Luis RodriquezDNSFt Worth North Side
 

3200 Meters  Gold - Finals

1.9Matthew Brown10:16.99aSt Marks Of Texas
2.12Austin Yaeger10:29.52aBishop Dunne Catholic
3.11Zachary Winger10:35.55aBethesda Christian
4.9Trevor Berkowitz10:48.19a SRTrinity Valley
5.9Vishal Gokani10:48.83aSt Marks Of Texas
6.10Jacob Benavides10:58.54aBishop Dunne Catholic
7.9Jacob Beaver10:59.49aBethesda Christian
8.10Christian Cruz11:03.41aN Richland Hills Ric...
9.10Mark Knackstedt11:11.08aUplift North Hills P...
10.11Jared Cline11:34.49a SRTrinity Valley
11.12Eric Graffy11:36.96aSt Marks Of Texas
11Steven PierceDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
11Victor GallardoDNSFt Worth North Side
12Luis GomezDNSFt Worth North Side
9Jamie ArenasDNSFt Worth North Side
 

3200 Meters  Silver - Finals

1.9Dean Addy11:16.76aSt Marks Of Texas
2.10Garrett Alexander11:18.58a SRGrace Prep
3.10Zack Herd11:48.46a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
4.9Robert He11:52.01aSt Marks Of Texas
5.9Ryan Hunt12:20.08a SRFort Worth Country Day
6.9Tucker Freeland12:36.11aCovenant Classical
7.9Ben Mosley12:43.03aGrace Prep
8.12Travis Haile12:50.02a SRTrinity Valley
9.9Timothy Clifford13:10.34a PRNorthstar
10.9K. Welch13:30.70a PRN Richland Hills Ric...
11.10Andrew Estes13:46.00aGrace Prep
12.9James Mahler14:02.22aBethesda Christian
13.12Kendall Johnson15:09.42aThe Fulton
14.12Tyler Johnson16:16.57aThe Fulton
11Stewart DrahiemDNSThe Fulton
9Luis RodriquezDNSFt Worth North Side
10Daniel CorleyDNSCovenant Classical
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Gold - Finals

1.11Muhummad Benson15.14a SROakridge
2.10Aaron Beck15.32a PROakridge
3.10Bryce Holcomb15.46a SRSt Marks Of Texas
4.10Kendrick Spraglin15.67aSt Marks Of Texas
5.12Daymond Gardner15.74aBishop Dunne Catholic
6.12Gus Blessing16.82aSt Marks Of Texas
7.11Mitchell Hardee17.81aN Richland Hills Ric...
10Rudy DelgadoDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Silver - Finals

1.9Brandon Mathews16.81a SRN Richland Hills Ric...
2.10Harrison Hewitt17.51a SRSt Marks Of Texas
3.9Andrew Rolf18.99aN Richland Hills Ric...
4.9Krishna Tiwari20.48a SRTrinity Valley
5.9Ben Johnston21.08a PRSouthwest Christian ...
12Rohit BachalDNSUplift North Hills P...
12Ethan CoonceDNSFellowship Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Gold - Prelims

1.10Aaron Beck15.45aOakridge
2.11Muhummad Benson15.47aOakridge
3.10Kendrick Spraglin15.51a SRSt Marks Of Texas
4.10Bryce Holcomb15.60aSt Marks Of Texas
5.12Daymond Gardner16.37aBishop Dunne Catholic
6.12Gus Blessing16.53a PRSt Marks Of Texas
7.10Rudy Delgado16.75aN Richland Hills Ric...
8.11Mitchell Hardee17.93aN Richland Hills Ric...
9.11Nick Tomerlin17.94aN Richland Hills Ric...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Silver - Prelims

1.9Brandon Mathews17.12aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.10Harrison Hewitt17.69aSt Marks Of Texas
3.12Ethan Coonce19.12a PRFellowship Academy
4.9Andrew Rolf19.50aN Richland Hills Ric...
5.9Krishna Tiwari21.01aTrinity Valley
6.9Ben Johnston21.40aSouthwest Christian ...
7.12Rohit Bachal22.25aUplift North Hills P...
10Spencer CarrollDNFUplift North Hills P...
11Lee HernandezDNSFt Worth North Side
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Gold - Finals

1.10Bryce Holcomb42.96aSt Marks Of Texas
2.11Muhummad Benson43.61aOakridge
3.12Trae Todd43.65aOakridge
4.10Aaron Beck45.00aOakridge
5.10Kendrick Spraglin45.37aSt Marks Of Texas
6.12Gus Blessing45.52aSt Marks Of Texas
7.10Harrison Hewitt46.67aSt Marks Of Texas
11Nick TomerlinDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Silver - Finals

1.9Brandon Mathews48.83aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.10Bobby Stroup49.05aSouthwest Christian ...
3.9Andrew Rolf54.44aN Richland Hills Ric...
4.9Krishna Tiwari55.84aTrinity Valley
5.9Stephen Arnold56.34aHSA (Home School Ath...
6.9Ben Johnston56.42aSouthwest Christian ...
10Austin JettDNSWaxahachie Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Gold - Prelims

1.10Bryce Holcomb41.81aSt Marks Of Texas
2.12Trae Todd43.01aOakridge
3.10Aaron Beck43.36aOakridge
4.11Muhummad Benson43.50aOakridge
5.10Kendrick Spraglin43.84aSt Marks Of Texas
6.12Gus Blessing44.18aSt Marks Of Texas
7.10Harrison Hewitt45.37aSt Marks Of Texas
8.11Nick Tomerlin47.09aN Richland Hills Ric...
9.11Mitchell Hardee47.42aN Richland Hills Ric...
10.11Zach Conner47.93aTrinity Valley
11.9John Factor48.70aTrinity Valley
12.12Daymond Gardner53.42aBishop Dunne Catholic
11Jake MillerDNSSouthwest Christian ...
10Rudy DelgadoDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Silver - Prelims

1.9Brandon Mathews48.17a SRN Richland Hills Ric...
2.10Bobby Stroup48.29aSouthwest Christian ...
3.10Austin Jett52.05aWaxahachie Prep
4.9Andrew Rolf53.77aN Richland Hills Ric...
5.9Krishna Tiwari54.14aTrinity Valley
6.9Stephen Arnold55.40aHSA (Home School Ath...
7.9Ben Johnston56.58aSouthwest Christian ...
12Rohit BachalDNSUplift North Hills P...
11Lee HernandezDNSFt Worth North Side
 

4x100 Relay  Gold - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.63aBishop Dunne Catholic
-Relay Team 45.57aOakridge
2.-Relay Team 46.47aOakridge
3.-Relay Team 49.27aTrinity Valley
-Relay Team DNSN Richland Hills Ric...
-Relay Team DNSWeatherford Christian
-Relay Team DNSFellowship Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Silver - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.37aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.-Relay Team 48.83aSouthwest Christian ...
3.-Relay Team 55.07aTrinity Valley
-Relay Team DNSUplift North Hills P...
-Relay Team DNSThe Fulton
 

4x100 Relay  Gold - Prelims

1.-Thomas Cook Jr
Kwatavious Jones
Eric Jackson II
Jordan Epps
45.13aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.-Brandon Selenas
Christian Taylor
Tyrell Strickland
Ken Richardson
46.13aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.-Jacob Johnson
Grant Hardaway
Jesse Milburn
Josh Mozley
47.03aFellowship Academy
4.-Calvin Garrett
Muhummad Benson
Nathaniel Plemons
Trae Todd
47.43aOakridge
5.-Travis Cornett
Travis Miles
Jonas Lee
Austin Henyon
49.03aTrinity Valley
6.-Jake Bomar
Patrick Binzer
Denver Gravitt
Corey Boone
49.80aWeatherford Christian
-Brandall Bell
Josh Atkinson
Aaron Beck
Brodrick Umblance
DNFOakridge
-Jonathon Hayden
Kyle Adams
Jordan Williams
Zarick Cervantes
DNSLake Country Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Silver - Prelims

1.-Chance Bowmen
Sean Pruitt
Sebastian Taylor
Heiu Thai
47.09aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.-Hasan Rabah
Dylan Leverett
Hayden Leverett
Daniel Block
48.48aThe Fulton
3.-Danny Gasparovic
Julian Howard
Jonathan King
Jerald Rogers
49.15aSouthwest Christian ...
4.-Rohit Bachal
Jonathan Tran
Ayed Al Dossari
Asad Jiwani
50.53aUplift North Hills P...
5.9Jackson Bogle
John Factor
Michael Morrell
Krishna Tiwari
54.04aTrinity Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Gold - Finals

1.-Thomas Cook Jr
Kwatavious Jones
Jordan Epps
Braelon Roberts
1:33.57aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.-Christian Taylor
Brandon Selenas
Tyrell Strickland
Kumani Armstead
1:37.54aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.-Cameron Krc
Jake Miller
Charles Mott
Bruce Smith
1:40.11aSouthwest Christian ...
4.-Hasan Rabah
Dylan Leverett
Hayden Leverett
Daniel Block
1:41.76aThe Fulton
5.-Ethan Coonce
Tyler Brady
Josh Mozley
Tanner Oldenburgh
1:43.58aFellowship Academy
6.-Jake Bomar
Denver Gravitt
Patrick Binzer
Corey Boone
1:44.11aWeatherford Christian
7.-Austin Henyon
Jackson Bogle
Zach Conner
Jonas Lee
1:47.13aTrinity Valley
-Xavier Phillips
Xavien Jackson
Charlie Reid
Brian Vaughn
DNSAll Saints Episcopal
 

4x400 Relay  Gold - Finals

1.-Trae Todd
Sean Davidson
Brandall Bell
Erik Jacobs
3:37.13aOakridge
2.-Thomas Cook Jr
Daymond Gardner
Collin Horner
Braelon Roberts
3:42.65aBishop Dunne Catholic
3.-Charles Mott
Danny Gasparovic
Alex Keefer
Cameron Krc
3:44.85aSouthwest Christian ...
4.-Colin English
Wm Thomas
David Villilobos
George Cuadra
3:45.10aN Richland Hills Ric...
5.-Vinni Guerrero
Travis Cornett
Samuel Murphy
Jason Cline
3:49.54aTrinity Valley
6.-Calvin Garrett
John Barulich
Muhummad Benson
Aaron Beck
3:51.71aOakridge
 

4x400 Relay  Silver - Finals

1.-Gabe Diaz
Ryan Suggs
Mike Guadagnoli
Christin Cuadra
3:59.00aN Richland Hills Ric...
2.-Andrew Fitch
Zach Stryker
Matthew Kirby
Jonathan Kurth
4:01.75aBethesda Christian
3.-Corbin Thomas
Jonathan King
Vince Evans
Matthew Michener
4:06.85aSouthwest Christian ...
-Michael Cannaday
Shashank Kalanith
Antonio Castillo
John Kulik
DNSUplift North Hills P...
 

4x800 Relay  Gold - Finals

1.-John Barulich
Sean Davidson
Tyler Ford
Erik Jacobs
8:53.67aOakridge
2.-Jeremy Roberson
Gabe Diaz
Chris Wallace
Christian Cruz
8:55.12aN Richland Hills Ric...
3.-Trevor Berkowitz
Jason Cline
Samuel Murphy
Daniel Fauber
9:00.36aTrinity Valley
4.-Christian Sandoval
Andrew Martinez
Nick Ramirez
Jacob Benavides
9:45.29aBishop Dunne Catholic
5.-Garrett Alexander
Nathan Allen
Ben Mosley
Daniel Fennig
9:59.91aGrace Prep
6.-AJ Knickerbocker
Tim Clifford
Thomas Stauffer
Ryan Klenzendorf
10:04.86aNorthstar
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Gold - Finals

1.9Victor Calvillo48-03.25 PRSt Marks Of Texas
2.12Reese Cannady45-04.25St Marks Of Texas
3.12Scott Schriber43-11.50N Richland Hills Ric...
4.11Sam Box43-04.75St Marks Of Texas
5.10Deven Gray40-11.25All Saints Episcopal
6.12Krisha Babber37-02.00 SRN Richland Hills Ric...
7.9Sami Zeqiraj35-04.25N Richland Hills Ric...
11Jared McCluskeyDNSLake Country Christian
11Chris MedinaDNSLake Country Christian
11Chase BoenkerDNSLake Country Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Silver - Finals

1.11Jacob Flores43'03.00Grace Prep
2.9Charlie Flores40'10.00Grace Prep
1.9Demetrius Knox39-00.00All Saints Episcopal
2.11TJ Lovell38-09.00Bethesda Christian
3.11Rowland Pettit38-04.00Trinity Valley
4.10Carson Ware37-06.00Trinity Valley
5.10Lukas Groves37-03.00Oakridge
6.9Canon Maki36-10.50All Saints Episcopal
7.12Jordan Harris36-05.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
8.12Matthew Galvan35-04.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
9.10Matt Pebworth34-08.50 PRN Richland Hills Ric...
10.12Brendon Monreal34-04.00Fellowship Academy
11.9John Callaway34-03.00 SRFort Worth Country Day
12.12Eric Jackson II33-08.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
13.10Adam Barrera32-03.00 SRSouthwest Christian ...
14.10Rick Ortiz31-08.00 PRN Richland Hills Ric...
15.10Paul Gudmundsson31-03.00St Marks Of Texas
16.12Brett Steffen30-06.00 PRThe Fulton
17.10Mason Hooser29-11.00 SRFellowship Academy
18.11Zach Dempsey29-10.00Weatherford Christian
19.9Brad Horner28-09.50Grace Prep
20.11Drew Ortiz28-00.00Bethesda Christian
21.9Cris Palencia27-06.00Bethesda Christian
22.9Austin Shaffer27-05.50Oakridge
23.10Grant Johnson26-11.00 SROakridge
24.10Caleb Vasquez25-00.00Calvary
25.9David Block23-00.00 SRThe Fulton
26.10Aaron Davis20-04.00Southwest Christian ...
11Jack BentleDNSLake Country Christian
10Dillon WoodDNSLake Country Christian
9Zachary HarlleeDNSLake Country Christian
9Jose LunaDNSUplift North Hills P...
10Jeremy CarrollDNSSouthwest Christian ...
11Miles WilsonDNSOakridge
11Grahme BorchardtDNSAll Saints Episcopal
9Tanner MossDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
11Tim BorgenDNSThe Fulton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Gold - Finals

1.11TJ Lovell152-08Bethesda Christian
2.12Reese Cannady137-11 PRSt Marks Of Texas
3.10Kody Young136-05Southwest Christian ...
4.9Victor Calvillo130-08St Marks Of Texas
5.11Wyatt Wilson123-00 SRN Richland Hills Ric...
6.12Scott Schriber116-10 PRN Richland Hills Ric...
7.10Deven Gray111-09All Saints Episcopal
8.12Tyler Brady109-10Fellowship Academy
9.9Sami Zeqiraj91-09N Richland Hills Ric...
11Chris MedinaDNSLake Country Christian
11Jared McCluskeyDNSLake Country Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Silver - Finals

1.11Jacob Flores133'09Grace Prep
2.9Charlie Flores117'03Grace Prep
1.10Rick Ortiz99-11N Richland Hills Ric...
2.9Canon Maki99-09 PRAll Saints Episcopal
3.11Drew Ortiz95-02 PRBethesda Christian
4.10Paul Gudmundsson91-08St Marks Of Texas
5.11Rowland Pettit90-01Trinity Valley
6.10Lucas D'Agostino89-11 SROakridge
7.10Trevor Wright88-11All Saints Episcopal
8.10Dave Smith87-02N Richland Hills Ric...
9.10Adam Barrera85-03Southwest Christian ...
10.12Jordan Harris84-01Bishop Dunne Catholic
10.10Austin Henyon84-01 PRTrinity Valley
12.10Walker Dyess78-05All Saints Episcopal
13.10Carson Ware77-09Trinity Valley
14.9Denver Gravitt76-09Weatherford Christian
15.9Stephen Johnson75-01Oakridge
16.9Cris Palencia74-02Bethesda Christian
17.10Lukas Groves73-11Oakridge
17.11Zach Dempsey73-11 SRWeatherford Christian
19.12Brett Steffen73-10The Fulton
20.12Brendon Monreal73-09 PRFellowship Academy
21.9Brad Horner72-10Grace Prep
22.12Colby Forshee72-04Bishop Dunne Catholic
23.9Krishna Tiwari69-11Trinity Valley
24.9John Callaway69-01Fort Worth Country Day
25.10Mason Hooser68-05 SRFellowship Academy
26.12Matthew Galvan67-01Bishop Dunne Catholic
27.10John Briggs65-07Bethesda Christian
28.9David Block63-06 SRThe Fulton
29.10Aaron Davis55-02Southwest Christian ...
11Jack BentleDNSLake Country Christian
9Zachary HarlleeDNSLake Country Christian
10Dillon WoodDNSLake Country Christian
9Jose LunaDNSUplift North Hills P...
10Jeremy CarrollDNSSouthwest Christian ...
9Tanner MossDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
11Tim BorgenDNSThe Fulton
11Matt ScarboroughDNSOakridge
 

High Jump  Gold - Finals

1.11Muhummad Benson6-00.00Oakridge
2.12Daymond Gardner6-00.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
3.10Bryce Holcomb5-10.00St Marks Of Texas
4.10Kendrick Spraglin5-06.00St Marks Of Texas
4.10Kumani Armstead5-06.00N Richland Hills Ric...
4.11Josh Atkinson5-06.00Oakridge
11James PeguesDNSOakridge
12Tyrell StricklandDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
11Jerimiah TshamingaDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
10Aaron BeckNHOakridge
 

High Jump  Silver - Finals

1.12Alex Reeb5-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
2.10Daniel Corley5-04.00Covenant Classical
3.10Chris Ransom4-08.00 PRSouthwest Christian ...
4.11AJ Knickerbocker4-08.00 PRNorthstar
5.10Lane Watson4-06.00HSA (Home School Ath...
6.9Stephen Arnold4-06.00HSA (Home School Ath...
7.11Thomas Stauffer4-04.00 PRNorthstar
10Tyler GurleyDNSWaxahachie Prep
12Ryan SuggsDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
10Vince EvansDNSSouthwest Christian ...
9Harrison MillerDNSLake Country Christian
10Travis MilesDNSTrinity Valley
10Julian HowardDNSSouthwest Christian ...
9Ryan LebaronDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

Pole Vault  Gold - Finals

1.9Clinton Harlin10-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
11Cooper TownsleyDNSOakridge
12Travis CornettNHTrinity Valley
 

Pole Vault  Silver - Finals

1.10Justin Hawthorne10-00.00 PRBishop Dunne Catholic
2.9Jackson Bogle8-00.00 PRTrinity Valley
10Ryan HaynesDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
9Justin ClarkDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
 

Long Jump  Gold - Finals

1.10Bryce Holcomb20-07.00St Marks Of Texas
2.11Thomas Cook Jr.20-03.50Bishop Dunne Catholic
3.10Justin Hawthorne19-09.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
4.11Josh Atkinson19-07.00Oakridge
5.10Kendrick Spraglin18-09.50St Marks Of Texas
6.10Corbin Thomas18-08.00 PRSouthwest Christian ...
7.10Travis Miles18-06.00Trinity Valley
7.10Sean Pruitt18-06.00 SRN Richland Hills Ric...
9.12Pat Evans18-00.50 SRN Richland Hills Ric...
10.9Zach Haynes18-00.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
9Jonas LeeDNSTrinity Valley
11Zarick CervantesDNSLake Country Christian
12Samuel MurphyDNSTrinity Valley
11Cody SixkillerDNSSt Marks Of Texas
11Stephen GonalesDNSFt Worth North Side
 

Long Jump  Silver - Finals

1.10Tyler Gurley19-00.00 SRWaxahachie Prep
2.9Brodrick Umblance18-06.00Oakridge
3.11Zach Stryker16-08.00Bethesda Christian
4.9Patrick Binzer16-07.00 SRWeatherford Christian
5.10Andrew Fitch16-04.00Bethesda Christian
5.9Jalen Gowans16-04.00 SRBishop Dunne Catholic
7.9Hayden Leverett16-02.00 SRThe Fulton
8.9Corey Boone15-08.00 PRWeatherford Christian
9.10Lane Watson15-06.00HSA (Home School Ath...
10.11AJ Knickerbocker15-04.00 PRNorthstar
11.12Matthew West14-11.00 PRCalvary
12.10Estabean Zagal14-09.00Ft Worth North Side
12.10Micah Benson14-09.00HSA (Home School Ath...
14.9Stephen Arnold13-11.00HSA (Home School Ath...
15.10Jesus Riera13-09.00 PRFt Worth North Side
16.10Daniel Block11-03.00 PRThe Fulton
10Jose JurezFOULFt Worth North Side
10Sebastian TaylorDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
10Nathaniel PlemonsFOULOakridge
12Wesley EdwardsFOULCalvary
10Martin RuedaDNSCalvary
10Shashank KalanithDNSUplift North Hills P...
9Erik AckleyDNSLake Country Christian
10Vince EvansDNSSouthwest Christian ...
10Austin JettDNSWaxahachie Prep
11Tanner OldenburghDNSFellowship Academy
11Jacob JohnsonDNSFellowship Academy
9Caleb PenkertDNSLake Country Christian
9Jordon WhitfieldDNSN Richland Hills Ric...
12Jonathan KurthDNSBethesda Christian
12Hasan RabahFOULThe Fulton
11Michael ReichertDNSHarvest Christian
12Trae ToddDNSOakridge
 

Triple Jump  Gold - Finals

1.10Kendrick Spraglin43-09.00St Marks Of Texas
2.10Bryce Holcomb43-02.50St Marks Of Texas
3.11Thomas Cook Jr.41-00.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
4.12Pat Evans40-02.00 PRN Richland Hills Ric...
5.10Justin Hawthorne39-01.00 SRBishop Dunne Catholic
6.10Sean Pruitt38-04.00 PRN Richland Hills Ric...
7.10Aaron Beck36-06.00Oakridge
8.9John Factor34-09.50 SRTrinity Valley
 

Triple Jump  Silver - Finals

1.12Dylan Leverett41-04.50 PRThe Fulton
2.10Daniel Corley38-05.00 PRCovenant Classical
3.9Zach Haynes38-02.00 SRBishop Dunne Catholic
4.11Charlie Garcia37-01.00St Marks Of Texas
5.9Dominic Whitfield36-01.00 PRN Richland Hills Ric...
6.11Skylar Hotze35-11.00 SRN Richland Hills Ric...
7.9Hayden Leverett34-11.00 SRThe Fulton
8.11David Hopkins34-10.00Bethesda Christian
9.9Jalen Gowans34-05.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
9.10Sebastian Taylor34-05.00N Richland Hills Ric...
11.11Calvin Garrett33-08.00Oakridge
12.11AJ Knickerbocker33-00.00 PRNorthstar
13.12Jonathan Kurth32-01.50Bethesda Christian
14.9Stephen Arnold31-04.00HSA (Home School Ath...
15.11Ryan Klenzendorf31-01.00Northstar
16.9Timothy Clifford31-00.00Northstar
9Erik AckleyDNSLake Country Christian
 

Meet Schedule