Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Hankins11.19aGrant
2.11Will Shannon11.19a PRLake Oswego
3.10Justin Cornejo11.29aOregon City
4.12Braden VanDyke11.39aClackamas
5.11Thomas Sutherland11.43aCanby
6.11Joshua Kraemer11.63a PRCanby
7.9Eric Soo11.73aLake Oswego
8.12Greg Frediani11.87aClackamas
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Danny Hankins11.16aGrant
2.11Will Shannon11.26aLake Oswego
4.10Justin Cornejo11.33aOregon City
3.11Thomas Sutherland11.56aCanby
5.12Braden VanDyke11.59aClackamas
6.12Greg Frediani11.63a PRClackamas
7.11Joshua Kraemer11.65aCanby
8.9Eric Soo11.66aLake Oswego
9.12Myke Tavarres11.69aLakeridge
10.10Nate Halverson11.73aGrant
11.12Joel Brandis11.73aGrant
12.10Alex Alamida11.92aLakeridge
13.12Patrick Hinkle11.93aCanby
14.10Mario Mastrandrea11.96aWest Linn
15.10Nicholas Yun11.96aLakeridge
16.12Tyler Steele11.96a PRWest Linn
17.11Sam Hoult12.02aOregon City
18.9David Soo12.09aLake Oswego
19.12Neale Ratzlaff12.12a PRClackamas
20.10Ethan Fitzgerald12.16aOregon City
21.12Revy Nicholson12.29aWest Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bergstrom22.42aClackamas
2.12Braden VanDyke22.52a PRClackamas
3.11Will Shannon22.66a PRLake Oswego
4.10Justin Cornejo22.76aOregon City
5.11Thomas Sutherland22.89a SRCanby
6.12Danny Hankins23.46aGrant
7.9Eric Soo23.69aLake Oswego
8.11Trevor Dye24.09aOregon City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Bergstrom22.65aClackamas
2.12Braden VanDyke22.73aClackamas
3.11Will Shannon22.79aLake Oswego
4.10Justin Cornejo22.92aOregon City
5.12Danny Hankins23.00aGrant
6.11Thomas Sutherland23.12aCanby
7.9Eric Soo23.52a SRLake Oswego
8.11Trevor Dye23.57aOregon City
9.10Nate Halverson23.59aGrant
10.10Alex Alamida23.60a SRLakeridge
11.11Joshua Kraemer23.76aCanby
12.11Marquese Brown23.89aClackamas
13.12Revy Nicholson24.06a PRWest Linn
14.12Patrick Hinkle24.10aCanby
15.9David Soo24.14a SRLake Oswego
16.9Merrick Sanders24.32aLakeridge
17.11Daniel Halverson24.39aGrant
18.11Brandon Westover24.63aLakeridge
19.10Ethan Fitzgerald24.73a SROregon City
20.12Tyler Steele24.74aWest Linn
21.9Larry Littrell25.45aWest Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bergstrom48.45aClackamas
2.11Trevor Dye50.51a SROregon City
3.12Jesse Fordyce50.69a PRLake Oswego
4.12Cole Hodgson50.89a PRLake Oswego
5.12Andy Feist52.59aClackamas
6.12Marvin Dean52.79aGrant
7.11Spencer Russell53.16aLakeridge
8.12Tim Eshelman53.29aClackamas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Bergstrom50.16aClackamas
2.12Cole Hodgson51.25aLake Oswego
4.12Jesse Fordyce51.26aLake Oswego
3.11Trevor Dye51.33aOregon City
5.12Andy Feist51.35a PRClackamas
6.12Marvin Dean52.06aGrant
7.12Tim Eshelman52.38a PRClackamas
8.11Spencer Russell52.63a SRLakeridge
9.10Julian Hanlon-Austin52.83a SRGrant
10.11Karl Schmidt53.11a PRCanby
11.9Merrick Sanders53.76aLakeridge
12.11Cody Britt54.03aCanby
13.11Keith Lippincott55.12aLakeridge
14.11Daniel Slaughter55.13aGrant
15.9Dominic Shorter55.13a SRCanby
16.11Keven Kraus55.16a PRWest Linn
17.12Andrew Hollister55.68a SRLake Oswego
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Thomas Sutherland51.2h SRCanby
12Kevin Anderson51.9h PRCanby
11Karl Schmidt52.0h PRCanby
11Joshua Kraemer52.9hCanby
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Boyd-Helm1:55.86a SRWest Linn
2.10Michael Walker1:56.33a PRLakeridge
3.12Will Watkins1:57.00a PRGrant
4.12Tim Donnelly1:59.01a PRWest Linn
5.12Quinn Rennaker1:59.31a PRGrant
6.12Tyler Riggs2:00.41aGrant
7.11Jarom Youngblood2:05.18aOregon City
8.11Dane Jones2:09.05aCanby
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Quinn Rennaker2:01.00aGrant
3.12Tim Donnelly2:01.30aWest Linn
5.11Jarom Youngblood2:01.83aOregon City
2.10Michael Walker2:02.72aLakeridge
4.12Zachary Boyd-Helm2:02.89aWest Linn
6.12Will Watkins2:03.19aGrant
7.12Tyler Riggs2:03.20aGrant
8.11Dane Jones2:03.96aCanby
9.10Colton Ansberry2:04.19aLakeridge
10.12Forrest Visscher2:07.36a PRClackamas
11.10Chris Durant2:08.03a SROregon City
12.10Derek Fieldhouse2:08.89a SRWest Linn
13.12Lukas Ericson2:09.07aLakeridge
14.11Sam Hoult2:09.57aOregon City
15.11Josh Nudelman2:10.64a SRLake Oswego
16.12Sam Worth2:14.41a PRLake Oswego
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Julian Heninger4:11.65aLakeridge
2.11Nathan Normo4:12.75aLake Oswego
3.11Nathan Meeker4:13.18a PROregon City
4.12Jefferson Chandler4:17.13aWest Linn
5.11Mubark Mebrat4:18.90aLakeridge
6.11Andre Walker4:19.20aGrant
10Phillip Kearns4:19.33aLake Oswego
7.11Alan Johnston4:20.67a SRClackamas
8.11Alec Koh4:22.47aLakeridge
9.10Keaton Stroh4:22.70aOregon City
10.11Dillon George4:25.54a SRWest Linn
11.12Logan Torgerson4:28.57aClackamas
12.12Ben Edwards4:29.44aCanby
13.11Ilan Swartz-Brownstein4:33.61a SRGrant
14.12Joe Zimmerman4:34.25aLake Oswego
15.9Brendan Seehaver4:35.38aCanby
16.11Bradley Laughlin4:35.58aOregon City
17.12Tim Jackson4:35.95a PRClackamas
18.9Morgan Webber4:39.79aCanby
19.10Aidan Paulk4:42.14aGrant
12Cullen WannarkaNTWest Linn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Wannarka8:54.30hWest Linn
2.11Mubark Mebrat9:02.20h SRLakeridge
3.10Julian Heninger9:05.40h SRLakeridge
4.10Todd Macdonald9:06.30h SRLake Oswego
5.11Nathan Meeker9:08.70hOregon City
6.11Alec Koh9:21.90hLakeridge
7.11Bradley Laughlin9:26.60hOregon City
8.12Graham Frank9:31.60hWest Linn
9.11Alan Johnston9:33.00hClackamas
10.12Logan Torgerson9:39.40hClackamas
11.10Jack Roberts9:39.80h SRGrant
12.11Andre Walker9:43.00hGrant
13.12Ben Edwards9:46.20h PRCanby
14.10Connor Cushman9:46.60hWest Linn
15.9Brendan Seehaver9:47.70hCanby
16.12Donal Hanlon9:50.90h PRLake Oswego
17.12Mitchell Koblitz9:59.70h SRClackamas
18.11Matthew Trone10:05.70hOregon City
19.9Matt Agritelly10:11.10hLake Oswego
20.9Morgan Webber10:11.40hCanby
9Jackson ColeNTGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myke Tavarres15.20aLakeridge
2.12Daniel Fonken15.56aClackamas
3.12Morgan Heinsoo15.59aOregon City
4.12Max Jackson15.70aGrant
5.12Dominic Manyrath16.00aClackamas
6.9Dominic Eros16.50aLakeridge
7.10Max Jette16.77aClackamas
8.10Demetrius Frank16.77aCanby
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Myke Tavarres15.14aLakeridge
2.12Max Jackson15.61aGrant
3.12Morgan Heinsoo15.69aOregon City
4.12Daniel Fonken15.73aClackamas
5.12Dominic Manyrath15.87aClackamas
7.10Demetrius Frank16.40a SRCanby
6.9Dominic Eros16.44aLakeridge
8.10Max Jette16.67aClackamas
9.9Timothy Johnson16.71a SRCanby
10.11Trent Riggs17.01a PRLakeridge
11.10Brady Heinsoo17.14aOregon City
12.12Robert Wery17.47aLake Oswego
13.10Alex Tymchenko17.67aLake Oswego
14.10Theo Friedman18.04aGrant
15.12Andrew Croy18.11aLake Oswego
16.11Peter Schultz18.18aCanby
17.10Delanney Quenton20.05aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myke Tavarres39.72a PRLakeridge
2.12Kody Kozak39.76aOregon City
3.12Daniel Fonken41.90aClackamas
4.12Robert Wery41.97aLake Oswego
5.11Andy Rondema42.67aOregon City
6.10Alex Tymchenko42.70aLake Oswego
7.12Dominic Manyrath44.64aClackamas
8.12Max Jackson47.14aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kody Kozak41.51aOregon City
2.12Myke Tavarres41.56aLakeridge
4.12Daniel Fonken41.94aClackamas
3.12Robert Wery41.96a PRLake Oswego
5.12Dominic Manyrath42.29a PRClackamas
6.12Max Jackson42.46a PRGrant
6.10Alex Tymchenko42.46a SRLake Oswego
8.11Andy Rondema42.63aOregon City
9.11Peter Schultz42.88a PRCanby
10.12Andrew Croy43.10aLake Oswego
11.12Peter Carpenter43.31aCanby
12.9Timothy Johnson43.43aCanby
13.9Connor McLean43.48aClackamas
14.11Trent Riggs43.66a SRLakeridge
15.11Nicholai Busch43.96a PRLakeridge
16.10Brady Heinsoo44.43a SROregon City
17.9Ben Seitz45.30aGrant
18.10Theo Friedman45.88a PRGrant
19.11Keven Kraus46.95aWest Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Braden VanDyke
Andy Feist
Greg Frediani
Jordan Bergstrom
42.71aClackamas
2.-Danny Hankins
Nate Halverson
Daniel Halverson
Will Watkins
43.08aGrant
3.-Sam Hoult
Kody Kozak
Trevor Dye
Justin Cornejo
43.75aOregon City
4.-Karl Schmidt
Joshua Kraemer
Patrick Hinkle
Thomas Sutherland
44.16aCanby
5.-Nicholas Yun
Merrick Sanders
Dominic Eros
Alex Alamida
44.19aLakeridge
6.-David Soo
Cole Hodgson
Eric Soo
Will Shannon
44.42aLake Oswego
7.-Revy Nicholson
Mario Mastrandrea
Larry Littrell
Tyler Steele
45.69aWest Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Riggs
Quinn Rennaker
Will Watkins
Marvin Dean
3:25.11aGrant
2.-Tim Eshelman
Neale Ratzlaff
Andy Feist
Jordan Bergstrom
3:25.71aClackamas
3.-Trevor Dye
Justin Cornejo
Jarom Youngblood
Kody Kozak
3:25.81aOregon City
4.-Karl Schmidt
Kevin Anderson
Joshua Kraemer
Thomas Sutherland
3:28.13aCanby
5.-Robert Wery
Jesse Fordyce
Andrew Croy
Cole Hodgson
3:32.73aLake Oswego
6.-Merrick Sanders
Spencer Russell
Colton Ansberry
Michael Walker
3:34.03aLakeridge
7.-Zach Boyd-Helm
Tim Donnelly
Cullen Wannarka
Jefferson Chandler
3:37.40aWest Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Skipper58-11.00 PROregon City
2.12Zach Killgore53-00.00Canby
3.10Beau Brosseau51-03.50 SROregon City
4.11Remi Rufai47-00.50Lake Oswego
5.11Cam Keizur45-07.00West Linn
6.11Joseph Haynes44-06.25 SRCanby
7.11Chris Scaffa44-02.00 SRLakeridge
8.11Darius Lovatt43-01.00 SRGrant
9.11Daniel Halverson41-07.50Grant
10.12Daniel Trad41-02.50 PRClackamas
11.12Justin Langford40-09.25Canby
12.10Justin Hesselegesser38-08.00Clackamas
13.10Delanney Quenton38-04.50 PRGrant
14.12Adam Oldenkamp36-06.00West Linn
15.11Fred Farley36-05.00 SRLakeridge
16.12DeLon Williams36-03.75Clackamas
17.12John Decker34-08.25Oregon City
18.9Gavin Anderson34-01.75 SRWest Linn
19.11Matthew Arellano32-00.00Lake Oswego
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Skipper155-06Oregon City
2.12Zach Killgore141-01Canby
3.11Chris Scaffa136-06Lakeridge
4.11Joseph Haynes131-11 SRCanby
5.11Andy Rondema128-01 SROregon City
6.12DJ Cook127-07 PRClackamas
7.12Daniel Trad121-00Clackamas
8.10Justin Hesselegesser120-10 SRClackamas
9.11Dylan Erwin115-05Lakeridge
10.11Remi Rufai110-02Lake Oswego
11.12John Decker107-08Oregon City
12.12Nick Chase104-05Grant
13.9Gavin Anderson103-02West Linn
14.11Carter Driggs92-00Lakeridge
15.10Alex Hilger86-09Canby
16.12Justin McKee85-07West Linn
11Jordon ShellmireNDGrant
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Rondema179-07Oregon City
2.10Beau Brosseau174-07Oregon City
3.11Daniel Slaughter165-10Grant
4.11Nicholai Busch153-09Lakeridge
5.12Jake Bietshek153-09West Linn
6.11Sam Lantow153-06 SRLake Oswego
7.12Justin McKee153-01West Linn
8.12Cole Herbst148-02West Linn
9.12Dia Kuznetsov147-01Canby
10.10Coby Cates144-05Canby
11.10Dale Christensen140-01Oregon City
12.12Nick DeLapp139-01Clackamas
13.12Casey Bowman132-08Lakeridge
14.11Mitch Salo131-01Canby
15.12Quinn Rennaker130-05Grant
16.12Mac Doherty127-08 PRLakeridge
17.11Remi Rufai125-10Lake Oswego
18.12Max Jackson103-06Grant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kody Kozak6-06.00 SROregon City
2.10Max Jette6-02.00Clackamas
3.12Myke Tavarres6-00.00Lakeridge
4.12Kevin Anderson5-10.00Canby
5.12Greg Skipper5-10.00Oregon City
6.10Demetrius Frank5-10.00Canby
7.12Darren Harold-Golden5-10.00Grant
8.12Adam Oldenkamp5-10.00 PRWest Linn
9.11Clay Leedy5-08.00Lake Oswego
9.9Mason Collett5-08.00Lake Oswego
9.12Daniel Fonken5-08.00Clackamas
12.12Justin Langford5-08.00Canby
9Larry LittrellNHWest Linn
9Dominic ErosNHLakeridge
11Joseph BaldwinNHOregon City
11Dillon GeorgeNHWest Linn
12Sean StaufferNHGrant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarom Youngblood13-06.00Oregon City
2.12Peter Carpenter13-03.00 PRCanby
3.9Timothy Johnson13-00.00Canby
4.11Jack Halvorson12-06.00Lake Oswego
5.9Connor McLean12-00.00Clackamas
6.12Sam Huck11-06.00 PRWest Linn
7.11Nathaniel Snyder11-06.00Grant
8.12Keenan Grady11-00.00Lakeridge
9.10Danny Carpenter11-00.00Canby
9.11Ian Groner11-00.00Lake Oswego
12Darren Harold-GoldenNHGrant
11Austin MacyNHGrant
10Brady HeinsooNHOregon City
11Doug TaylorNHLakeridge
11Joseph BaldwinNHOregon City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Manyrath21-03.00Clackamas
2.11Spencer Russell20-09.00 SRLakeridge
3.12Joel Brandis20-06.50 PRGrant
4.12Greg Frediani20-02.25 PRClackamas
5.9Timothy Johnson20-01.50Canby
6.11Jasper Yildirim19-11.00Lake Oswego
7.11Joseph Baldwin19-09.00Oregon City
8.11Clay Leedy19-09.00Lake Oswego
9.12Garrett Soumokil19-05.00Oregon City
10.10Nicholas Yun19-02.00Lakeridge
11.9Noah Kyllo19-01.00Canby
12.11Lopaka Searle19-01.00 SRClackamas
13.11Jarom Youngblood18-11.00Oregon City
14.12Revy Nicholson18-05.00 PRWest Linn
15.11Brandon Westover18-04.00Lakeridge
16.10Mario Mastrandrea17-11.50West Linn
17.9Dominic Shorter17-10.00Canby
18.11Ian Groner17-09.50Lake Oswego
19.10Theo Friedman15-11.00Grant
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Soumokil43-06.00Oregon City
2.10Daniel Slack43-02.00 SROregon City
3.10Chance Whitehurst42-07.00 SRGrant
4.12Dominic Manyrath42-06.00 PRClackamas
5.12Darren Harold-Golden41-03.00Grant
6.11Jasper Yildirim41-02.50Lake Oswego
7.10Nicholas Yun41-02.00 PRLakeridge
8.11Lopaka Searle41-00.00 SRClackamas
9.11Clay Leedy40-10.00Lake Oswego
10.12Greg Frediani40-04.50Clackamas
11.10Demetrius Frank38-08.00Canby
12.12Garret Glenn38-03.00Oregon City
13.12Dia Kuznetsov37-10.00Canby
14.12Joel Brandis37-00.00Grant
15.10Mason Intlekofer36-01.00Lakeridge
10Mario MastrandreaNDWest Linn
 

Teams