Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Thompkins11.66hWaitsburg
2.10Austin Reisdorph12.00hPomeroy
3.11Jose Cruz12.15hPomeroy
4.11Jacob Moore12.21hPomeroy
5.10DJ Leroue12.25hWaitsburg
6.12Peter Vander Griend12.36hDeSales
7.12David Phillips12.39hDayton
8.10Jacob Desjardin12.50hPomeroy
9.9Ryan Proctor12.57hDayton
10.12Josh Scheel12.66hDeSales
11.10Zac Brown12.91h PRWaitsburg
12.10Kenny Carr13.53hPomeroy
13.9Angel Martinez13.64h SRDeSales
14.11Nate Chung15.06hWalla Walla Valley
15.9Dylon Arrum15.77hWaitsburg
9Sergio Alexis PenaNTDeSales
12Josh FrameNTDayton
11Yusef JohnsonNTWaitsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Thompkins23.94hWaitsburg
2.10Austin Reisdorph24.44hPomeroy
3.10Brandon Bissell24.88h SRWalla Walla Valley
4.11Adam Strohbehn25.07hDayton
5.12Peter Vander Griend25.60hDeSales
6.10DJ Leroue26.12hWaitsburg
7.10Jacob Desjardin26.21hPomeroy
8.10Aaron Awai26.32hWalla Walla Valley
9.12Josh Scheel27.57hDeSales
10.11Brandon Clark27.82hDayton
11.11Nate Chung29.03h PRWalla Walla Valley
12.12Ammar Alkohlani31.65h PRDayton
13.9Dylon Arrum33.66h PRWaitsburg
12Josh FrameNTDayton
12David PhillipsNTDayton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Cruz57.81hPomeroy
2.9Jean-Emile Leconte59.97hDeSales
3.12Matthew Montgomery1:00.08hWaitsburg
4.11Brian Flegel1:00.27h PRWalla Walla Valley
5.9Roy Ebong1:01.40hWaitsburg
6.11Michael Wade1:02.81h SRPomeroy
7.9Ben Moser1:08.47h PRWaitsburg
8.11Nate Chung1:14.03h PRWalla Walla Valley
10Matt MooreNTWalla Walla Valley
9Ryan ProctorNTDayton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Wales51.79h PRDeSales
12Peter Vander Griend56.82hDeSales
9Jean-Emile Leconte58.80hDeSales
10Jeremiah Cox59.5hDeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Deal2:07.87hWaitsburg
2.10Alex Aamodt2:15.75h SRWalla Walla Valley
3.11Jared Morris2:17.01h PRWaitsburg
4.12Nick Carpenter2:18.31h PRWaitsburg
5.11Brian Flegel2:24.16h PRWalla Walla Valley
6.12Matthew Montgomery2:25.13h PRWaitsburg
7.11Austin Flegel2:27.40h PRWalla Walla Valley
8.10Marshall Nechodom2:28.88hDayton
9.11Brian Done2:29.60h PRWaitsburg
10.10Zac Brown2:30.20hWaitsburg
11.9Alberto Sandoval2:36.70hWaitsburg
12.9E.J. Meserve2:39.66h SRWaitsburg
13.11Michael Wade2:47.45hPomeroy
14.9Maclobio Robles2:59.78hDeSales
9Roy EbongNTWaitsburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Deal4:44.94hWaitsburg
2.10Alex Aamodt5:00.81hWalla Walla Valley
3.11Joab Neri5:09.97hDeSales
4.9Keaton Sullivan5:14.03hDeSales
5.12Seth Jackson5:14.28h PRDayton
6.10Marshall Nechodom5:27.41h PRDayton
7.11Austin Flegel5:28.97h PRWalla Walla Valley
8.9E.J. Meserve5:40.27hWaitsburg
9.9Angel Martinez6:04.52hDeSales
10.9Ben Moser6:06.31h PRWaitsburg
11.10Jeremy Burke6:06.74h PRPomeroy
12.9Maclobio Robles6:08.20hDeSales
13.12Austin Beasley6:10.38hWaitsburg
9Erik SandovalNTWaitsburg
9Trenton KitselmanNTWaitsburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Jackson11:19.63hDayton
2.9Keaton Sullivan11:23.97hDeSales
3.11Joab Neri11:24.00h PRDeSales
4.9Alberto Sandoval12:59.57h PRWaitsburg
9Erik SandovalNTWaitsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Fredricks22.43hWaitsburg
9Lee JohnsonNTWalla Walla Valley
11Nate ChungNTWalla Walla Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wales41.16hDeSales
2.10Billy Brown45.44hWaitsburg
3.9Sergio Alexis Pena53.34hDeSales
4.10Mike Wymore55.14hPomeroy
5.9Kyle Fredricks57.72hWaitsburg
11Nate ChungNTWalla Walla Valley
9Lee JohnsonNTWalla Walla Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Brown
Jared Morris
Antonio Thompkins
James Thompkins
46.50hWaitsburg
2.-Jeremiah Cox
Josh Scheel
Nick Wales
Peter Vander Griend
47.84hDeSales
3.-Alex Aamodt
Brandon Bissell
Abel Cruz
Aaron Awai
49.31hWalla Walla Valley
4.-Anthony Brown
Mat Zimmerman
Jin Chang
Jean-Emile Leconte
53.66hDeSales
-Jacob Desjardin
Austin Reisdorph
Mack Wolf
Jacob Moore
NTPomeroy
-Roy Ebong
Yusef Johnson
Brice Paxson
DJ Leroue
DQWaitsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremiah Cox
Jean-Emile Leconte
Peter Vander Griend
Nick Wales
3:47.03hDeSales
2.-Roy Ebong
Brian Done
Nick Carpenter
Seth Deal
3:47.96hWaitsburg
3.-Billy Brown
Jared Morris
Antonio Thompkins
James Thompkins
4:02.47hWaitsburg
4.-Abel Cruz
Austin Flegel
Brian Flegel
Alex Aamodt
4:04.09hWalla Walla Valley
-Jacob Moore
Mack Wolf
Austin Reisdorph
Jacob Desjardin
NTPomeroy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes45-06.00Waitsburg
2.11Jacob Heikkenen36-10.50DeSales
3.12Mike MacMillan36-07.50Pomeroy
4.10Ben Shafer34-04.75Waitsburg
5.12Peter Wilson33-04.75Waitsburg
6.11Blake Powell33-00.75Dayton
7.11Anthony Brown32-07.00DeSales
8.12David Phillips32-04.75Dayton
9.10Mike Wymore32-00.00Pomeroy
10.11Jesse Koller31-07.50Pomeroy
11.11Mat Zimmerman31-02.00DeSales
12.10Abel Cruz30-08.50Walla Walla Valley
13.10Sam Lindekugel30-06.50Pomeroy
14.12David McCoard30-00.50Pomeroy
15.9Will Garcia24-05.75Waitsburg
16.12Ammar Alkohlani20-04.75Dayton
12Garret BarberNDPomeroy
12Josh FrameNDDayton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes137-10Waitsburg
2.11Anthony Brown115-09DeSales
3.11Jacob Heikkenen103-00DeSales
4.11Jesse Koller102-10Pomeroy
5.10Wyatt Jenkins94-11Pomeroy
6.10Ben Shafer94-10Waitsburg
7.11Mat Zimmerman93-05DeSales
8.12Peter Wilson83-08Waitsburg
9.12David Phillips83-08Dayton
10.10Zac Brown81-10Waitsburg
11.12Mike MacMillan78-07Pomeroy
12.10Mike Wymore75-09Pomeroy
13.11Blake Powell74-02Dayton
14.9Will Garcia72-07Waitsburg
14.10Sam Lindekugel72-07Pomeroy
16.11Brian Flegel64-10Walla Walla Valley
17.12David McCoard64-08Pomeroy
18.12Ammar Alkohlani60-00 PRDayton
12Garret BarberNDPomeroy
10Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes145-07Waitsburg
2.11Yusef Johnson145-00 PRWaitsburg
3.11Anthony Brown125-11 SRDeSales
4.10Kenny Carr113-08Pomeroy
5.10Sam Lindekugel106-04Pomeroy
6.12Seth Jackson105-11 PRDayton
7.9Ryan Proctor102-08Dayton
21.10Jeremiah Cox102' 5"DeSales
8.11Austin Flegel95-06Walla Walla Valley
9.11Mat Zimmerman93-02DeSales
10.10Wyatt Jenkins90-07Pomeroy
11.12Garret Barber90-02Pomeroy
12.10Mike Wymore87-02Pomeroy
13.10Abel Cruz84-10Walla Walla Valley
14.12David McCoard83-05Pomeroy
15.12Mike MacMillan80-00Pomeroy
16.11Justin Clark74-03Dayton
17.11Blake Powell73-03Dayton
18.9Will Garcia70-11Waitsburg
19.9Dylon Arrum70-00Waitsburg
20.11Pericles Silva36-10Pomeroy
21.10Jeremiah Cox1-02DeSales
11Jesse KollerNDPomeroy
12Josh FrameNDDayton
10Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
12Peter WilsonNDWaitsburg
10Zac BrownNDWaitsburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antonio Thompkins5-08.00Waitsburg
2.10Brandon Bissell5-06.00Walla Walla Valley
3.11Justin Clark5-04.00Dayton
4.10Ben Shafer5-02.00 PRWaitsburg
4.10Billy Brown5-02.00Waitsburg
4.11Adam Strohbehn5-02.00Dayton
7.10Aaron Awai5-00.00Walla Walla Valley
10Matt MooreNHWalla Walla Valley
11Brandon ClarkNHDayton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Carr10-00.00Pomeroy
1.11Jacob Moore10-00.00Pomeroy
3.11Jose Cruz8-06.00Pomeroy
10Kai LedgerwoodNHPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wales18-11.00DeSales
2.11Adam Strohbehn17-10.00Dayton
3.10Marshall Nechodom16-08.00Dayton
4.11Antonio Thompkins16-07.00Waitsburg
5.10Jeremiah Cox16-06.50DeSales
6.11Brandon Clark16-03.00Dayton
7.12Austin Beasley16-00.00Waitsburg
8.9Ryan Proctor15-05.00Dayton
9.9Sergio Alexis Pena14-09.50DeSales
10.11Justin Clark13-11.00Dayton
11.12Garret Barber12-08.00Pomeroy
12.9Brice Paxson12-03.00Waitsburg
13.10Sam Lindekugel12-02.00Pomeroy
12Seth JacksonNDDayton
9Keaton SullivanNDDeSales
9Angel MartinezNDDeSales
10Aaron AwaiNDWalla Walla Valley
11Yusef JohnsonNDWaitsburg
12Mack WolfNDPomeroy
10Matt MooreNDWalla Walla Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Bissell38-10.00Walla Walla Valley
2.10DJ Leroue35-00.50 PRWaitsburg
3.12Austin Beasley33-08.00Waitsburg
4.9Jean-Emile Leconte30-08.00DeSales
5.9Sergio Alexis Pena29-11.00DeSales
6.9Brice Paxson28-03.50Waitsburg
12Mack WolfNDPomeroy
10Marshall NechodomNDDayton
10Matt MooreNDWalla Walla Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams