Team Results Management

Meet Info

Boys VarsityBoys Frosh SophGirls
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Boys Varsity - Finals

11Rajaee Delane11.31hPatterson
12Sukhjit Gill11.46h PRDelhi
12Larry Clinger11.68h PRFranklin (S)
11Ricardo Ramos11.77h SRLivingston
9Howard Redding Jr11.84hDos Palos
11Kendrick Trotter11.86h PRPatterson
11Ty Robb11.88h PRPatterson
12Chris Liu12.02hElliot Christian
11Tyler Hale12.02hElliot Christian
12Ricardo Guzman12.27hDos Palos
12Eduardo Pulido12.27h PRLivingston
10Rene Mondragon12.33hDos Palos
12Michael Jimenez12.4hFranklin (S)
11Danny Sihavong12.46h PRFranklin (S)
11MJ Padua12.55h PRMariposa
11Kyle Hamilton12.52hEscalon
11Jaren Gonzales12.67hEscalon
11Rodolpho Buenostro12.74hFranklin (S)
11Dalton Wilson12.93hOrestimba
12Juan Ponce13.27h PRDelhi
11Evaristo Solorio13.36h PRLivingston
11Mark Bettencourt13.64h PRPatterson
11Philip Beck13.96h PREscalon
 

100 Meters  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

10Fabian Ruiz11.62hFranklin (S)
10D'Andre Valverde11.99hFranklin (S)
10Calen Moore12.3hElliot Christian
10Isaiah Gaines12.24h PRFranklin (S)
10Ben Huckaby12.31hElliot Christian
10Joseph Cantu12.4hDelhi
11Rodolfo Ponce12.45h PRDos Palos
9Jimmy Lao12.46hLivingston
10Jordan Gomes12.61h PROrestimba
9Mario Ponce12.8hDos Palos
10Dylan Price12.98h PRDelhi
9Brett Cahoon13.05h PREscalon
10Colton Simpson13.08h PRElliot Christian
9Sebastian Padua13.21hMariposa
9Anthony Shuemake13.27h PRFranklin (S)
9Steven Price13.23hOrestimba
9Michael Huck13.46hElliot Christian
9Joel Cantu13.46hDelhi
9Ben Jantz14.68h PRMariposa
10Brenden Davis17.77h SROrestimba
10Brandon PiersonNTMariposa
 

200 Meters  Boys Varsity - Finals

11Gabe Deol23.96hLivingston
12Ravonne Pious24.34hOrestimba
10Alec Carpenter24.74h PREscalon
11Kendrick Trotter24.83hPatterson
12Sukhjit Gill25.14hDelhi
12Eduardo Pulido25.26h PRLivingston
10Rene Mondragon25.52h SRDos Palos
12Ricardo Guzman25.68h PRDos Palos
12Michael Jimenez25.86hFranklin (S)
11Ty Robb25.99h PRPatterson
12Chris Liu26.05h SRElliot Christian
11Danny Sihavong26.46h SRFranklin (S)
11Daljit Kandola26.78hLivingston
12Justin LeMessurier27.21hMariposa
9Eric Grammatico27.21hEscalon
11Mikey Duran27.42h PROrestimba
12Andrew Gemengiani27.7h SRFranklin (S)
11Evaristo Solorio28.17h PRLivingston
11Philip Beck29.77h SREscalon
 

200 Meters  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

10Fabian Ruiz24.14h SRFranklin (S)
10D'Andre Valverde24.86hFranklin (S)
10Andre Hill25.55h PRDos Palos
9Oscar Barraza25.75h SRFranklin (S)
11Rodolfo Ponce26.08h PRDos Palos
10Jordan Gomes26.37hOrestimba
10Zebastian Chihuaque26.55hFranklin (S)
9Mario Ponce26.58hDos Palos
10Ben Huckaby26.61hElliot Christian
9Steven Price27.52hOrestimba
10David Navarrete27.58hLivingston
9Brett Cahoon27.64h PREscalon
10Brandon Pierson28.11h PRMariposa
9Joel Cantu28.2hDelhi
10Andy Ponce29.68hLivingston
9Jovanti Phillips32.17h PREscalon
 

400 Meters  Boys Varsity - Finals

12Ravonne Pious52.62hOrestimba
10Alec Carpenter53.18hEscalon
11Valdez Washington53.96h SRFranklin (S)
11Julian Arzate54.01hFranklin (S)
11Alejandro Nava54.24hFranklin (S)
10Andy Moreno54.61hLivingston
11Jaime Orozco57.02h PRLivingston
12Diego Pacheco58.11hDos Palos
12Justin LeMessurier59.68hMariposa
11Christyan Camarena01:00.4h SRFranklin (S)
11Chris Serrano01:00.6hDelhi
12Roberto Rizo01:01.3h PRDos Palos
11Mikey Duran01:02.0hOrestimba
12Antonio Taffoya01:03.4hDelhi
12Juan Ponce01:05.3hDelhi
 

400 Meters  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

10Andre Hill56.49h PRDos Palos
9Oscar Barraza56.99hFranklin (S)
10Dominic Fronzack57.48h PRDelhi
10Jordan Gomes57.58hOrestimba
10Zebastian Chihuaque57.68h PRFranklin (S)
9Manuel Herrera58.25hFranklin (S)
9Jose Gonzalez58.24hFranklin (S)
10Hector Jimenez01:00.6hDelhi
10David Navarrete01:01.6h SRLivingston
9Eric Grammatico01:02.3hEscalon
9Brett Cahoon01:03.2h PREscalon
10Brenden Davis01:05.3hOrestimba
9Jose Alvarez01:07.4h SRDos Palos
9Alejandro Panduro01:08.4h PRDelhi
10Andy Ponce01:10.6hLivingston
9Jovanti PhillipsNTEscalon
 

800 Meters  Boys Varsity - Finals

12Rolando Jimenez02:11.6h PRLivingston
10Isaias Contreras02:13.2hLivingston
11Jorge Flores02:13.5hFranklin (S)
12Aman Pannu02:13.6h PRLivingston
11Dillon Mart02:15.4hOrestimba
12Diego Pacheco02:19.1h PRDos Palos
11Jorge Zamora02:19.4h SRLivingston
10Daniel Badillo02:20.9hDos Palos
11Austin Willis02:24.5h PRPatterson
12Andrew Gemengiani02:25.2h PRFranklin (S)
11Josh Proch02:25.9hEscalon
11Daniel Ferreyra02:27.2h PRFranklin (S)
11Ryan Guerrero02:30.9h PRElliot Christian
11Cory Vargas02:33.7h PRDelhi
 

800 Meters  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

10Kylan French02:19.5hMariposa
9Dilpreet Singh02:22.1h SRLivingston
9Miguel Nava02:29.3hFranklin (S)
10Narkirndip Singh02:35.3hLivingston
9Giovanni Hermosillo02:38.5h SREscalon
9Jose Alvarez02:40.1hDos Palos
9Alek Totten02:44.2h PRMariposa
 

1600 Meters  Boys Varsity - Finals

11Dillon Mart04:44.9hOrestimba
10Izzak Mireles04:47.9hLivingston
10Sergio Garcia04:48.7hLivingston
11Christopher Wilson04:50.0h PRFranklin (S)
12Rolando Jimenez05:04.8hLivingston
11Jorge Flores05:06.2hFranklin (S)
10Daniel Badillo05:11.2hDos Palos
9Nathan Stanton05:15.9hPatterson
11Ryan Guerrero05:23.0hElliot Christian
11Nate Ritter05:28.0hMariposa
12Adrian Trujillo05:28.2hOrestimba
11Daniel Ferreyra05:28.2hFranklin (S)
12David Pacheco05:31.2hOrestimba
11Josh Proch05:32.0hEscalon
12Jon King05:33.5hMariposa
12Miguel Castaneda05:36.0hDos Palos
12Manroop Singh05:36.4hLivingston
11Cory Vargas05:41.7hDelhi
11Phil Fuller05:52.1h PRMariposa
 

1600 Meters  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

9Dilpreet Singh05:11.5hLivingston
10Latee Piggee05:21.5hFranklin (S)
10Kylan French05:30.1hMariposa
10Hector Jimenez05:33.7hDelhi
9Miguel Nava05:41.9h PRFranklin (S)
9Alek Totten05:49.4h SRMariposa
10Moises Mendez05:55.8hFranklin (S)
10Narkirndip Singh05:58.3hLivingston
10Jeovany Cantellano06:00.9hDelhi
9Alejandro Panduro06:01.0hDelhi
9Giovanni Hermosillo06:08.8hEscalon
10Jaime Martinez06:09.3hDelhi
10Rene Rodriguez06:11.9hLivingston
9Zachary Payton06:39.3hFranklin (S)
9Anthony Cantellano07:45.7hDelhi
 

3200 Meters  Boys Varsity - Finals

10Izzak Mireles10:33.8hLivingston
10Sergio Garcia10:36.5hLivingston
11Christopher Wilson10:40.3h PRFranklin (S)
9Nathan Stanton11:08.8hPatterson
12David Pacheco12:14.6hOrestimba
11Ryan Guerrero12:36.5hElliot Christian
12Will Auble12:40.0hMariposa
11Nate Ritter12:59.6hMariposa
12Jasdeep Takhar13:29.6h PRLivingston
11Jairo Gonzalez14:30.7h PRLivingston
 

3200 Meters  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

10Latee Piggee11:45.0hFranklin (S)
10Rene Rodriguez13:42.2hLivingston
10Jeovany Cantellano13:42.4hDelhi
9Zachary Payton14:45.1h SRFranklin (S)
9Anthony Cantellano17:39.6h PRDelhi
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Boys Varsity - Finals

11Nicholas Broadway16.33hFranklin (S)
11Sangam Singh17.3hLivingston
12Shaun Jackson17.45hPatterson
12Justin LeMessurier18.36hMariposa
12Garrett Austin19.4h PRLivingston
11Ethan Turner19.33hEscalon
12Roberto Rizo21.05h PRDos Palos
12Marcus Tate23.3hDos Palos
12Gurbir Takhar27.25h SRLivingston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

10Calen Moore18.52hElliot Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Boys Varsity - Finals

10Alec Carpenter44.46h SREscalon
10Andy Moreno45.05hLivingston
11Sangam Singh47.46hLivingston
12Garrett Austin48.83hLivingston
12Shaun Jackson51.74h SRPatterson
12Gurbir Takhar51.87h SRLivingston
11Christyan Camarena53.42hFranklin (S)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

9Jose Gonzalez46.9hFranklin (S)
10David Navarrete48.92hLivingston
 

4x100 Relay  Boys Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 47.46hFranklin (S)
-Relay Team 48hDos Palos
-Demitrice Walker
Ramonne Pious
Dalton Wilson
Ravonne Pious
48.3hOrestimba
-Relay Team 48.86hElliot Christian
-Relay Team 49.12hLivingston
 

4x100 Relay  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team NTFranklin (S)
2.-Relay Team NTDos Palos
3.-Relay Team NTLivingston
 

4x400 Relay  Boys Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 03:40.1hFranklin (S)
-Relay Team 03:48.5hLivingston
-Mykah Enos
Ramonne Pious
Kahua Moore
Ravonne Pious
03:51.7hOrestimba
-Relay Team 03:55.1hDos Palos
-Relay Team 03:57.0hFranklin (S)
 

4x400 Relay  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 03:49.4hFranklin (S)
-Relay Team 04:17.8hLivingston
-Relay Team 04:19.5hFranklin (S)
-Relay Team 04:22.8hDelhi
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Boys Varsity - Finals

1.12Manuel Herrera46' 3.00Livingston
2.11Aldo Guzman44' 1.00Livingston
3.12Dareck Gutierrez41' 4.00Livingston
4.12Wesley Hasekamp37' 3.00Patterson
5.11Erick Ayon36' 8.00 PRDelhi
6.12Cesar Felix36' 8.00Escalon
7.11Juan Contreras35' 8.00 SRDelhi
7.11Andrew Tupuola35' 8.00Patterson
9.12Carlos Pena35' 5.00 PRDos Palos
10.11Guillermo Magnalles35' 0.00Franklin (S)
11.12Andrew Gemengiani34' 10.00Franklin (S)
12.12Alan Jimenez34' 9.00Livingston
13.11Robert Mayfield34' 9.00Franklin (S)
14.11Nathan Caton34' 1.00Escalon
15.11Kahua Moore34' 0.00Orestimba
16.11Jose Navarro33' 10.00Orestimba
17.12Steven Hazen33' 3.00Escalon
18.12Eloy Magana31' 6.00 PRDelhi
19.11Chris Bennett31' 5.00Orestimba
20.10Lawrence Anderson30' 2.50 SRDos Palos
21.10Manuel Ortiz30' 0.00Dos Palos
22.12Mattew Moreno28' 4.00Orestimba
23.12Steven Garcia28' 2.00 PRPatterson
24.11Cristian Fuentes24' 6.50 PRDelhi
25.12Samson Feagaiga23' 2.00Mariposa
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Rolando Garcia36' 9.50Livingston
2.10Alan Gonzalez35' 2.00Escalon
3.9Anthony Shuemake32' 3.50 PRFranklin (S)
4.10Peter Isaak30' 4.00 PRElliot Christian
5.9Rafael Millan29' 7.50 SRLivingston
6.10Austin Johnson29' 7.00 PRElliot Christian
7.10Joaquin Millan28' 5.00 PRDelhi
8.9Nicolas Morales27' 10.50 PRFranklin (S)
9.9Robert Espinoza25' 6.00Franklin (S)
10.10Moises Mendez24' 10.00 PRFranklin (S)
11.9Bryce Good23' 6.50 SRMariposa
12.9Paul Hunger23' 6.00Dos Palos
13.9Justin Battles23' 5.50 SRDos Palos
14.9Steve Ortiz20' 10.50Dos Palos
15.9Omar Villalobos19' 5.00 PRDos Palos
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Boys Varsity - Finals

1.11Aldo Guzman128' 2.00Livingston
2.12Steven Hazen121' 1.00Escalon
3.12Dareck Gutierrez119' 9.00Livingston
4.12Alan Jimenez118' 6.00Livingston
5.12Cesar Felix109' 10.00 PREscalon
6.12Wesley Hasekamp108' 3.00Patterson
7.11Daniel Ferreyra106' 2.00Franklin (S)
8.11Guillermo Magnalles104' 5.00Franklin (S)
9.12Chris Liu102' 9.00Elliot Christian
10.12Larry Clinger102' 3.00Franklin (S)
11.11Robert Mayfield101' 10.00Franklin (S)
12.12Manuel Herrera98' 3.00Livingston
13.11Jose Navarro92' 5.00Orestimba
14.11Nathan Caton88' 8.00Escalon
15.11Andrew Tupuola84' 3.00Patterson
16.11Nate Ritter84' 1.00Mariposa
17.12Steven Garcia77' 8.00 PRPatterson
18.11Caleb Wilkinson76' 2.00Orestimba
19.12Samson Feagaiga74' 11.00Mariposa
20.11Juan Contreras71' 3.00Delhi
21.12Mattew Moreno70' 9.00Orestimba
22.12Carlos Pena69' 7.00Dos Palos
23.11Francisco Navarrete65' 9.00Orestimba
24.12Travis Wilson64' 2.00 PREscalon
25.12David Rangel61' 3.00Dos Palos
26.11Francisco Villalobos58' 0.00 PRDos Palos
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Rolando Garcia107' 5.00Livingston
2.10Peter Isaak71' 11.00 PRElliot Christian
3.10Joaquin Millan70' 4.00 PRDelhi
4.10Austin Johnson70' 3.00Elliot Christian
5.9Rafael Millan67' 2.00 SRLivingston
6.9Matthew Schroeder65' 7.00 SRDos Palos
7.9Nicolas Morales63' 4.00Franklin (S)
8.9Anthony Shuemake60' 4.00Franklin (S)
9.10Alan Gonzalez55' 2.00Escalon
10.10Moises Mendez50' 4.00Franklin (S)
11.9Bryce Good49' 9.00Mariposa
12.9Robert Espinoza39' 5.00Franklin (S)
 

High Jump  Boys Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Broadway5' 8.00Franklin (S)
2.11Sangam Singh5' 6.00Livingston
3.12Garrett Austin5' 4.00 SRLivingston
3.12Chris Liu5' 4.00Elliot Christian
3.12Thomas Dodd5' 4.00Patterson
3.9Howard Redding Jr5' 4.00Dos Palos
7.12Larry Clinger5' 2.00Franklin (S)
7.11Kyle Hamilton5' 2.00 SREscalon
7.12Justin LeMessurier5' 2.00Mariposa
7.11Rodolpho Buenostro5' 2.00 PRFranklin (S)
11.11Ethan Turner5' 0.00Escalon
11.11Jaren Gonzales5' 0.00 PREscalon
 

High Jump  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Isaiah Gaines5' 6.00 SRFranklin (S)
2.9Jose Gonzalez5' 0.00Franklin (S)
3.9David Esparza4' 10.00 SREscalon
4.9Jovanti Phillips4' 8.00 PREscalon
4.10Brandon Pierson4' 8.00 PRMariposa
4.9Anthony Shuemake4' 8.00Franklin (S)
4.9Ben Jantz4' 8.00 PRMariposa
 

Pole Vault  Boys Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Dodd11' 0.00Patterson
2.11Alejandro Nava10' 6.00Franklin (S)
3.12Shaun Jackson9' 6.00Patterson
4.12Will Auble9' 0.00 SRMariposa
5.11Phil Fuller9' 0.00Mariposa
6.11Mark Bettencourt8' 6.00 SRPatterson
 

Pole Vault  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.9Manuel Herrera8' 6.00Franklin (S)
1.9Jose Gonzalez8' 6.00Franklin (S)
3.9Sebastian Padua7' 6.00 PRMariposa
 

Long Jump  Boys Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Deol20' 5.00Livingston
2.12Aman Pannu19' 10.00Livingston
3.12Thomas Dodd19' 2.00Patterson
4.11Sangam Singh18' 8.00Livingston
5.11Ty Robb18' 6.00 PRPatterson
6.11Austin Willis17' 11.50Patterson
7.9Howard Redding Jr17' 8.00Dos Palos
9.11Daljit Kandola16' 8.00Livingston
10.10Rene Mondragon16' 0.50 PRDos Palos
12.12Miguel Castaneda13' 5.00 PRDos Palos
13.11Dalton Wilson13' 2.00Orestimba
8.11Rodolpho Buenostro16' 17.50Franklin (S)
11.11Mark Bettencourt13' 12.50Patterson
 

Long Jump  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Isaiah Gaines18' 1.00Franklin (S)
2.10Colton Simpson17' 4.00 PRElliot Christian
3.10Dominic Fronzack17' 2.00Delhi
4.10Dylan Garcia16' 6.25Livingston
5.10Dylan Price16' 4.00Delhi
6.9Jimmy Lao15' 7.00Livingston
7.9Christopher Sayaphone15' 3.50Livingston
8.9Michael Huck13' 11.00Elliot Christian
9.9Alek Totten12' 2.00Mariposa
 

Triple Jump  Boys Varsity - Finals

1.12Aman Pannu42' 10.75Livingston
2.12Thomas Dodd38' 10.00 SRPatterson
3.11Austin Willis37' 11.50Patterson
4.11Gabe Deol37' 10.00Livingston
5.11Alejandro Nava37' 0.00Franklin (S)
6.11Daljit Kandola36' 9.50Livingston
7.11Ricardo Ramos33' 6.50 PRLivingston
8.11Rodolpho Buenostro32' 11.50Franklin (S)
9.12Will Auble28' 7.00 PRMariposa
 

Triple Jump  Boys Frosh Soph - Finals

1.10Dylan Garcia33' 8.00Livingston
2.10Andy Ponce33' 5.00Livingston
3.9Jimmy Lao33' 0.50 SRLivingston
4.9Christopher Sayaphone32' 10.50Livingston
5.9Michael Huck30' 0.50Elliot Christian
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin

Meet Schedule