Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Tilton11.53h PRKittitas
2.9Austin Watson11.75hLiberty Bell
3.9Hector Garcia11.84hBridgeport
4.12Preston Iverson11.85hOroville
5.9Tanner Smith11.89hOroville
6.11CJ Mathews11.95h PROroville
7.10Kameren Dworak12.13hKittitas
8.9Tyler McIrvin12.20h SRKittitas
9.11Luis Pio12.22h SRBrewster
10.11Jonathan McMillan12.39h PRLiberty Bell
11.9Allen Laney12.41h SRWaterville
12.11Tyler Harding12.42hManson
13.9Octavio Gleason12.44hLake Roosevelt
14.11Geo Campos12.52hBridgeport
15.9Oscar Roa12.56hBrewster
16.9Hunter Bach12.59h PRBrewster
17.9Tyler Agosto12.66hLake Roosevelt
18.9Connelly Quick12.81hOroville
19.9Robert Parcells12.83hWaterville
20.10Paul Toolson12.84hManson
21.11Matthew Timentwa13.01hLake Roosevelt
22.10Tyce Wendle13.07hBrewster
23.9Dakota Salcido13.15h SRPateros
24.11Luke Night Wolf13.25hLake Roosevelt
25.10Ronel Kee13.40hOroville
26.9Ali Arias13.41hEntiat
27.11Marcus Vanderholm13.51hManson
28.9Bridger Machus13.72hManson
29.9Harley Price13.81hWilson Creek
30.11Jose Kilgour13.92hBridgeport
31.11Kyle Jenkins14.21hMansfield
32.12Josia Navarro14.63hBrewster
33.9Walter Edgar14.66hWaterville
34.9Logan Miller17.20hBrewster
12Fredy FloresDQBridgeport
10Rodolfo EspinosaDQBridgeport
9Alex DelgadoDQEntiat
9Emiliano VillafuerteDQEntiat
9Alex EspinozaDQManson
12Dylan QuigleyDQLiberty Bell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Watson24.17hLiberty Bell
2.12Preston Iverson24.18hOroville
3.9Hector Garcia24.36hBridgeport
4.10Robert Barnhart24.37hKittitas
5.9Tanner Smith24.42hOroville
6.9Alex Delgado24.48hEntiat
7.9Kipton Craig24.62hBridgeport
8.10Kameren Dworak24.68hKittitas
9.9Cesar Dominguez24.72hLiberty Bell
10.9Octavio Gleason24.77hLake Roosevelt
11.11Tyler Harding24.80hManson
12.12Garrett Kamphaus25.11hEntiat
13.11Jonathan McMillan25.30hLiberty Bell
14.9Jesus Berumen25.56hKittitas
15.9Neo Wells25.69h SRSoap Lake
16.12Connor Smith26.07hMansfield
17.9Allen Laney26.33hWaterville
18.9Tyler Agosto26.55h PRLake Roosevelt
19.10Justin McMillan26.72h SRLiberty Bell
20.9Dakota Salcido27.00hPateros
21.10Devin Butler27.17hLiberty Bell
22.9Harley Price28.82hWilson Creek
23.11Kyle Jenkins29.39hMansfield
24.12Josia Navarro32.53hBrewster
10Victor RuizDQBrewster
9Oscar RoaDQBrewster
12Scott SpragueDQLiberty Bell
9Connelly QuickDQOroville
12Austin ReyesDQWilson Creek
10Paul ToolsonDQManson
9Bridger MachusDQManson
9Alex EspinozaDQManson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Coreas52.03hSoap Lake
2.9Liam Daily54.45hLiberty Bell
3.12Scott Sprague55.12h PRLiberty Bell
4.12Preston Iverson55.71hOroville
5.10Paul Toolson56.51h SRManson
6.9Josh Squires57.45hBrewster
7.9Hector Garcia58.32hBridgeport
8.12Josia Navarro58.58h PRBrewster
9.9Jose Marin59.98h SRKittitas
10.11Luke Night Wolf1:03.01hLake Roosevelt
11.9David Walling1:05.12hKittitas
12.9Connelly Quick1:15.10hOroville
9Bridger MachusDQManson
11Tyler HardingDQManson
10Kevin VillegasDQKittitas
10Victor RuizDQBrewster
9Hunter BachDQBrewster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Divis2:08.50hBrewster
2.12Luis Padilla2:09.00hKittitas
3.11Marcus Vanderholm2:14.50hManson
4.12Judah Sherwood2:16.50hMansfield
5.12Brent Paul2:17.50hLiberty Bell
6.10Jesse Russell2:22.00h SRManson
7.10Noel Espinoza2:22.50hKittitas
8.12Colton Skelton2:24.50h PRLiberty Bell
9.11Kyle Putnam2:26.50hLiberty Bell
10.10David Padilla2:28.50h PRKittitas
11.11Tyrel Gray2:29.50hPateros
12.10AJ Stanger2:31.00hLake Roosevelt
13.9Omero Guerrero2:35.61hEntiat
14.9Austin Schneider2:36.00hSoap Lake
15.9Morgan Ott2:50.01h SRLiberty Bell
16.10McClintock Miller3:20.00hBrewster
10Leo PamatzDQBrewster
9Robert ParcellsDQWaterville
12Patrick TrepanierDQWilson Creek
12David CoreasDQSoap Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cesar Espinoza4:49.00hKittitas
2.11Marcus Vanderholm4:53.00hManson
3.9Jose Marin5:03.00hKittitas
4.10Tanner Varrelman5:06.00hBridgeport
5.11Derek Fredere5:11.00hWilson Creek
6.9Neo Wells5:12.00h PRSoap Lake
7.10Noel Espinoza5:24.00hKittitas
8.11Kyle Putnam5:24.50hLiberty Bell
9.9Allen Laney5:27.00h PRWaterville
10.10AJ Stanger5:28.00hLake Roosevelt
11.12Judah Sherwood5:30.00hMansfield
12.10Justin McMillan5:31.00h PRLiberty Bell
13.10Juan Chavolla5:33.00h SRManson
14.9Austin Schneider5:37.00hSoap Lake
15.10Mitchell Clements5:42.00h SRWaterville
15.9Kevin Soto5:42.00h PRBridgeport
17.10Devin Butler5:42.50h PRLiberty Bell
18.9Fletcher Rickabaugh5:43.00h PRLiberty Bell
19.9Diego Santana5:47.00hOroville
20.9Morgan Ott5:54.00h SRLiberty Bell
21.9Harley Price6:07.00hWilson Creek
10Jesse RussellDQManson
10Leo PamatzDQBrewster
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tanner Varrelman10:59.50hBridgeport
2.9David Walling11:22.50hKittitas
3.11Derek Fredere12:02.00hWilson Creek
4.10Juan Chavolla12:40.50hManson
10Ryan Trepanier12:55.00hWilson Creek
5.9Kevin Soto13:00.00hBridgeport
12Alexander FrancisDQKittitas
11Marcus VanderholmDQManson
9Morgan OttDQLiberty Bell
9Fletcher RickabaughDQLiberty Bell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Frisk17.17hEntiat
2.11CJ Mathews17.72hOroville
3.9Kyle Hyde18.00hLake Roosevelt
4.9Kipton Craig18.13hBridgeport
5.9Luke Kindred18.98hOroville
6.9Juan Garcia19.77hBridgeport
7.11Tyrel Gray20.04h SRPateros
8.12Colton Skelton21.65hLiberty Bell
9.10Scotty Frazier22.62hOroville
10.11Luke Night Wolf23.15hLake Roosevelt
11Gunnar DoggettDQLiberty Bell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Frisk41.49h SREntiat
2.9Kipton Craig42.87h SRBridgeport
3.12Ryan Rudnitsky44.85h PRSoap Lake
4.11Tyrel Gray46.21h PRPateros
5.10Jordon Korolak46.46h PRSoap Lake
6.9Juan Garcia48.32hBridgeport
7.10Scotty Frazier50.00h PROroville
11Luke Night WolfDQLake Roosevelt
11Gunnar DoggettDQLiberty Bell
9Tyler McIrvinDQKittitas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Sprague
Kyle Cramer
Cesar Dominguez
Austin Watson
46.19hLiberty Bell
2.-Kameron Dworak
Dylan Holden
Robert Barnhart
Luis Padilla
46.93hKittitas
3.-Neo Galicia
Jordon Korolak
Ryan Rudnitsky
David Coreas
47.31hSoap Lake
4.-Hector Garcia
Kip Craig
Geo Campos
Fredy Flores
47.57hBridgeport
5.-Paul Toolson
Jesse Russell
Tyler Harding
Casey Sorenson
48.84hManson
6.-Ali Arias
Emiliano Villafuerte
Omero Guerrero
Michael Frisk
49.61hEntiat
7.-Derek Fredere
Jacob Treat
Patrick Trepanier
Austin Reyes
49.64hWilson Creek
-Preston Iverson
CJ Mathews
Tanner Smith
Luke Kindred
DQOroville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cesar Espinoza
Robert Barnhart
Luis Padilla
Carl Tilton
3:36.10hKittitas
2.-Scott Sprague
Cesar Dominguez
Jonathan McMillan
Liam Daily
3:38.03hLiberty Bell
3.-Clay Divis
Oscar Roa
Victor Ruiz
Josh Squires
3:52.78hBrewster
4.-Connelly Quick
Ronel Kee
Scotty Frazier
Tyler Vonderhaar
4:11.75hOroville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Geo Campos42-08.50 SRBridgeport
2.12Sergio Fuentes39-06.00Kittitas
3.10Sean Waters38-07.00 SRLake Roosevelt
4.12Leo Rodriquez37-10.00Soap Lake
4.12Austin Reyes37-10.00Wilson Creek
6.11Casey Sorenson37-02.00Manson
7.11Jessie Pamatz35-01.00Brewster
8.11Andres Ramos34-07.50 PREntiat
9.9Alex Vanderholm34-07.00Manson
10.12Connor Smith34-05.00Mansfield
11.11Luis Pio34-02.50Brewster
12.12David Fuentes34-01.00Kittitas
12.11Caleb Haney34-01.00Oroville
14.9Jacob Kellogg34-00.50 PROroville
15.11Stienus Resen33-09.00Soap Lake
16.10Jake Hughes33-05.50Entiat
17.11Rahnee Jane32-09.00 SRLake Roosevelt
18.11Kyle Jenkins32-07.00 PRMansfield
18.12Haydn Doggett32-07.00Liberty Bell
20.11Dennis Garcia32-03.50Bridgeport
21.11Chad Desjardins32-00.00Bridgeport
22.12Garrett Kamphaus31-11.00Entiat
23.12Ryan Rudnitsky31-10.00 PRSoap Lake
24.9Samuel McDowell31-09.00 SRBridgeport
25.11Roy Ramirez31-07.00Entiat
26.10Tyce Wendle30-08.00 PRBrewster
27.11Levi Joseph29-11.50Lake Roosevelt
28.11Rodolfo Bejar29-09.00Bridgeport
29.11Ivan Mariscal29-08.00Brewster
30.11Mason Marin28-04.50Lake Roosevelt
31.9AJ Haynes28-03.50Entiat
32.10Lucio Sanchez27-04.00 SRWaterville
33.10Pablo Lopez26-04.50Soap Lake
34.9Justin Dunlap25-10.50 PRLiberty Bell
35.11Garrett Thomsen24-00.00Waterville
36.9Gerardo Garnica22-07.00Waterville
12Dylan QuigleyDQLiberty Bell
9Octavio GleasonDQLake Roosevelt
11Marcus VanderholmDQManson
12Manny GonzalezDQEntiat
10Jacob HainesDQKittitas
11Jesus QuintanaDQBrewster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Haney120-08Oroville
2.10Sean Waters116-04Lake Roosevelt
3.9Alex Vanderholm112-06Manson
4.12Connor Smith112-05Mansfield
5.9Luke Kindred109-01 SROroville
6.12Austin Reyes108-07Wilson Creek
7.11Andres Ramos108-02Entiat
8.12Haydn Doggett106-08 PRLiberty Bell
9.12Josh Dennis105-06 PRLiberty Bell
10.10Jake Hughes98-11Entiat
11.10Reed Morgan98-05Kittitas
12.11Casey Sorenson95-09Manson
13.12Jacob Treat93-09Wilson Creek
14.11Kyle Jenkins88-11 SRMansfield
15.11Luis Pio87-06Brewster
16.11Roy Ramirez86-04Entiat
17.9Austin Oursland85-06Kittitas
18.12David Fuentes85-00Kittitas
19.10Raymond Sanford83-03Entiat
20.9Jacob Kellogg82-00Oroville
21.11Rodolfo Bejar81-05Bridgeport
22.9Samuel McDowell80-06 SRBridgeport
23.11Dennis Garcia80-04Bridgeport
24.9Omero Guerrero79-09Entiat
25.12Colby Mathis78-03 PRLiberty Bell
26.9AJ Haynes78-02Entiat
27.10Pablo Lopez75-02Soap Lake
28.10Lucio Sanchez64-09Waterville
29.11Garrett Thomsen60-07Waterville
30.9Gerardo Garnica55-07Waterville
11Marcus VanderholmDQManson
11Mason MarinDQLake Roosevelt
12Manny GonzalezDQEntiat
11Chad DesjardinsDQBridgeport
11Ivan MariscalDQBrewster
11Jesus QuintanaDQBrewster
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Cramer144-09Liberty Bell
2.11Jonathan McMillan144-00Liberty Bell
3.11Dennis Garcia140-01Bridgeport
4.12Jacob Treat138-08Wilson Creek
5.12Brent Paul134-10 PRLiberty Bell
6.12Josh Dennis124-11 PRLiberty Bell
7.12Thomas Sanford117-00 PREntiat
8.11Burke Peters116-10Kittitas
9.12Patrick Trepanier116-02 PRWilson Creek
10.9Hunter Bach115-02Brewster
11.11Michael Frisk114-00Entiat
12.9Alex Vanderholm113-09 SRManson
13.11Chad Desjardins112-03Bridgeport
14.12Dylan Holden111-06Kittitas
15.10Gerry Solorio110-00Bridgeport
16.11Rahnee Jane108-10Lake Roosevelt
17.9Luke Kindred108-00Oroville
18.11Jessie Pamatz107-06Brewster
19.10Sean Waters104-07 PRLake Roosevelt
20.10Paul Toolson101-08 SRManson
21.11Andres Ramos99-00Entiat
22.9Ali Arias98-11Entiat
23.10Tyce Wendle94-08Brewster
24.11Roy Ramirez92-06Entiat
25.9Omero Guerrero90-08Entiat
26.9Dakota Salcido89-10 PRPateros
27.9AJ Haynes89-09Entiat
28.10Zeb Eliers89-07Kittitas
29.9Samuel McDowell88-07Bridgeport
30.12Colby Mathis84-02Liberty Bell
31.11Levi Joseph83-03Lake Roosevelt
32.11Ivan Mariscal82-02 PRBrewster
33.11Rodolfo Bejar73-08Bridgeport
12Fredy FloresDQBridgeport
12Manny GonzalezDQEntiat
9Emiliano VillafuerteDQEntiat
11Casey SorensonDQManson
10Ross Combs-BogeDQOroville
10Jason KorneychukDQSoap Lake
11Stienus ResenDQSoap Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Paul5-06.00Liberty Bell
2.12Kyle Cramer5-04.00Liberty Bell
3.12Thomas Sanford5-02.00Entiat
4.9Logan Leaton5-02.00Kittitas
5.9Jesus Berumen5-02.00Kittitas
6.9Hunter Bach5-02.00Brewster
7.10Mitchell Clements5-00.00Waterville
9Walter EdgarNHWaterville
9Robert ParcellsNHWaterville
9Allen LaneyNHWaterville
9Kyle HydeNHLake Roosevelt
10Victor RuizNHBrewster
11Paul EbreoNHBridgeport
10Zeb EliersNHKittitas
9Alex DelgadoNHEntiat
12Garrett KamphausNHEntiat
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Cramer19-07.75Liberty Bell
2.9Alex Delgado18-03.00Entiat
3.12Clay Divis18-03.00Brewster
4.9Austin Watson16-08.50Liberty Bell
5.9Kyle Hyde16-00.00Lake Roosevelt
6.11Tyler Harding15-11.25Manson
7.9Robert Parcells15-07.25 SRWaterville
8.9Tyler McIrvin15-04.25Kittitas
9.9Dakota Salcido15-03.00Pateros
10.10Tyce Wendle15-02.75Brewster
11.10Raymond Sanford14-06.00Entiat
12.9Logan Weber14-01.75Kittitas
13.11Matthew Timentwa13-08.00Lake Roosevelt
14.11Rahnee Jane13-05.25Lake Roosevelt
15.9Bridger Machus12-08.00Manson
16.11Paul Ebreo12-03.75Bridgeport
17.9Austin Oursland11'11.25 SRKittitas
17.10Kevin Villegas11-11.25Kittitas
18.12Josia Navarro11-09.75 PRBrewster
19.9Walter Edgar11-09.25Waterville
20.9Tyler Agosto11-07.00Lake Roosevelt
21.10Tyler Vonderhaar10-11.50 SROroville
22.9Logan Miller9-09.25Brewster
10Gerry SolorioDQBridgeport
10Ross Combs-BogeDQOroville
9Alex EspinozaDQManson
11Casey SorensonDQManson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11CJ Mathews37-04.50Oroville
2.12Thomas Sanford36-01.00Entiat
3.9Liam Daily35-07.00Liberty Bell
4.11Jesse Adkins35-03.50Lake Roosevelt
5.9Tyler McIrvin34-06.75Kittitas
6.9Logan Weber32-08.75Kittitas
7.10Gerry Solorio31-10.50Bridgeport
8.9Austin Oursland30-01.00 SRKittitas
9.10Tyler Vonderhaar28-08.00 SROroville
10.11Jose Kilgour27-05.25Bridgeport
11Paul EbreoDQBridgeport
9Josh SquiresDQBrewster
9Logan MillerDQBrewster
9Tanner SmithDQOroville
10Paul ToolsonDQManson