Team Results Management

Meet Info

Crossover OneCrossover TwoCrossover ThreeCrossover FourFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results

55 Meter Dash  Crossover One - Finals

1.11James D'Onofrio7.02a SRWest Babylon
2.12Kashaun Boynton7.11a PRRiverhead
3.12Brandon Lee7.18aWest Babylon
4.12Jahmal Sampson7.22a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Mike Malave7.28aShoreham-Wading River
6.11Matthew Cabezon8.51aHalf Hollow Hills West
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover Two - Finals

1.11Mark Jackson6.91aLongwood
2.10Andrew Tait6.93a SRWilliam Floyd
3.10Christopher Belcher6.94aSayville
4.12Neil Yodice7.07a PRNorthport
5.12Devin Melvin7.17aWilliam Floyd
6.10Jordan Myers7.19aNorth Babylon
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover Three - Finals

1.11Adam Malone7.16aEast Port-South Manor
2.11Guzman Deilyn7.21aEast Hampton
3.12Paul deQuillfeldt7.23aLindenhurst
4.12Thomas Kretz7.28a PRMercy
5.12Greg Piegari7.30aLindenhurst
6.11Joe Tuttle7.58a PREast Port-South Manor
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett6.92aAmityville Memorial
2.12Jerrick Ambrose6.93aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Ian Brown7.00aAmityville Memorial
4.11Ramone Henderson7.05aNewfield-Centereach ...
5.11Michael Waddell7.23a PRCommack
6.10Stiven Nunez7.33aAmityville Memorial
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover One - Prelims

1.9Jarried Redwood7.03aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.11James D'Onofrio7.10aWest Babylon
3.12Mike Malave7.16aShoreham-Wading River
4.12Brandon Lee7.17aWest Babylon
5.12Kashaun Boynton7.20aRiverhead
6.11Matthew Cabezon7.30aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.12Jahmal Sampson7.31aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.12Lameec Geralt7.33aCentral Islip
9.10Mitch Rojas7.38aWard Melville
10.11Luke Benedetto7.39a PRConnetquot
11.11Nicardo Whyte7.41a PREast Islip
12.10Joe Eads7.42aConnetquot
13.10Frederic Fils Aime7.43aHalf Hollow Hills West
14.11Bazini Bah-Traore7.59a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
15.9Ryan Lyte7.62aHalf Hollow Hills West
16.10Daniel Vega7.63a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
16.11Lance Larsen7.63a PRPatchogue-Medford
18.9Ray Kim7.65a SRConnetquot
19.9Aaron Grante7.67a PRConnetquot
20.9Matthew Walter7.71a PREast Islip
21.12Joshua Skitmore7.74a PRWard Melville
22.12Germaine Williams7.78aHalf Hollow Hills West
23.11Aaron Gaugler7.79a PRConnetquot
24.10Michael Faughnan7.81a PRMount Sinai
25.11Christian Alvardo7.85a PRWard Melville
26.10Brian Levine7.87a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
27.10Ryan Tooher7.88a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
28.11David Howe7.90a PRCentral Islip
28.10Demitri Onishchuk7.90a PRConnetquot
28.11Ryan Buckley7.90a PRWard Melville
31.11Shawn Gerard7.92a PRPatchogue-Medford
32.9Travis Ng7.96aHalf Hollow Hills West
32.10Cole Lavdas7.96a PRConnetquot
34.11Nick Bonasera8.06a PRWard Melville
35.10Ronald Spinelli8.07a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
36.12Dylan Castronova8.12a PREast Islip
37.11Kasey Wallace8.16a PRMount Sinai
38.11Adam Jones8.17a PRWard Melville
39.11Jaquese Jones8.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
40.12Curtis Businski8.23a PREast Islip
41.10Belal Galal8.27a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
42.10Mike Miller8.28a PRWard Melville
43.10Ryan Gurbatri8.29a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
44.10Kazik Ryder8.31a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
45.9Justin Pelletier8.33a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
46.11Adam Pomerants8.35a PREast Islip
47.11Dominick Goncalves8.43a PRMount Sinai
48.11Michael Henke8.45a PRWard Melville
48.11Brenden Kehoe8.45a PRPatchogue-Medford
50.9Opata Mate-Kole8.48a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
51.12Zachary Rosenberg8.52a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
52.10Wasif Islam8.57a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
53.12Phrashant Kota8.61a PRWard Melville
54.10Max Goldberg8.62a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
55.11Dale Cornetta8.75aHalf Hollow Hills West
56.10Mike Kollmer8.76a PRMount Sinai
57.12David Televerk8.87a PREast Islip
58.10Bryan Mullen8.91a PRWest Babylon
59.11Reid Adler9.15a PREast Islip
60.12Anthony Fanni10.50a PREast Islip
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover Two - Prelims

1.10Christopher Belcher7.01aSayville
2.11Mark Jackson7.07aLongwood
3.12Neil Yodice7.11aNorthport
4.10Jordan Myers7.12a SRNorth Babylon
5.10Andrew Tait7.13aWilliam Floyd
6.10John Haggert7.14aSayville
7.11Rajiv Heron7.16aWilliam Floyd
8.12Devin Melvin7.18aWilliam Floyd
9.9Eric Moeller7.27a PRWilliam Floyd
10.11Devante Smith7.29aWilliam Floyd
11.12Colin Flanagan7.30aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.11Jonathan LaFleur7.34a PRWalt Whitman
13.12Jesse Prato7.35aHalf Hollow Hills East
13.9Marcell Nesbitt7.35aNorth Babylon
15.10Isaiah Lawson7.36aWilliam Floyd
16.11Taj Hunter7.37aLongwood
17.12Travis Bertolino7.40aHalf Hollow Hills East
18.12Chris McBride7.44aNorthport
19.9Phillip Fox7.46aSayville
20.11Calvin Biggs7.47aLongwood
21.12Daniel Badolato7.48a PRWest Islip
21.9Berthin Lindor7.48a PRWalt Whitman
23.10David Jackson7.54a PRWilliam Floyd
24.11Adam Davis7.56aLongwood
25.10Frank Ferrara7.59aLongwood
25.11Tom Deikoff7.59aSayville
27.11Dave Saintizaire7.63aSachem North
28.11Paul Critelli7.64aSachem North
28.12Joseph Hains7.64a PRSayville
30.12Robert Mancuso7.66aLongwood
31.12Thomas McCune7.68a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
32.12Michael Scanlon7.71a PRSachem North
33.10Brendan Lynch7.72a PRNorthport
34.11Ben Noskin7.75aHalf Hollow Hills East
35.11Elijah Elizer7.77a PRLongwood
35.10Marquis Smith7.77a PRNorth Babylon
37.10Curran Boyce7.78a PRSayville
38.11Frank Pepe7.80a PRWalt Whitman
38.12Will Brooks7.80aWilliam Floyd
38.11Steve Christopher7.80a PRNorth Babylon
38.No Number 37.80aMe Olvide
42.10Andrew Alzmann7.81a SRWest Islip
43.10Frank Coleman7.82aWalt Whitman
44.10Tyler Schmitt7.86a SRNorth Babylon
45.10Jonathan Scala7.87aLongwood
46.9Nicholas Oberle7.89aWalt Whitman
47.11Lyle McGee7.90aLongwood
48.12Nick Malerba7.91a PRLongwood
49.10Max Prato7.95aHalf Hollow Hills East
50.9Stephan Burghardt7.99a PRSayville
51.10Gregoire Simon8.12a PRNorth Babylon
52.10Jevon Bell8.13aWilliam Floyd
54.9Thomas Luft8.16a SRNorthport
55.10Greg Nymon8.19a SRSayville
56.9Tad Deickoff8.22a PRSayville
57.10Zach Paquette8.24a SRWest Islip
58.9Matt Eberhardt8.25a PRSachem North
59.10Alex Carlin8.36a PRWest Islip
60.9Michael Trujillo8.40a SRWest Islip
61.9Emeka Monwe8.50a SRNorth Babylon
62.9Korey Wauchope8.61a SRNorth Babylon
63.9Guy DiStefano8.73a PRWest Islip
64.10Rock Marius8.95a SRNorth Babylon
65.10Stefan Liataud9.10a PRNorth Babylon
66.9Anthony Gillman9.37a SRNorth Babylon
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover Three - Prelims

1.10Nick Aquino7.17a SRSouthampton
2.11Adam Malone7.24aEast Port-South Manor
3.12Paul deQuillfeldt7.25aLindenhurst
4.12Thomas Kretz7.29aMercy
5.12Greg Piegari7.35aLindenhurst
5.11Guzman Deilyn7.35aEast Hampton
7.12Jordan Seymore7.40a PRSouthampton
8.12Antonio Garcia7.47aWesthampton Beach
8.10Michale Bradley7.47a PRBellport
10.10Zachary Warner7.54aElwood-John H Glenn
11.12Bill Dittmer7.56aEast Port-South Manor
12.10Carlos Acosta7.57a PRComsewogue
13.11Joe Tuttle7.73aEast Port-South Manor
14.9Henry Whitney7.74a PREast Hampton
15.12Mike D'Antona7.76aLindenhurst
16.12Jordan Sperigan7.80a PRElwood-John H Glenn
17.10Trevon Russell7.81a PRBellport
18.8Daniel Martinico7.83a SRSmithtown East
19.12Angil Carew7.88a PRLindenhurst
19.9Jaggar Chaisty7.88aEast Port-South Manor
21.9Brandon Linbrunner7.89a SRBellport
22.9Connor Koster7.92a PRElwood-John H Glenn
23.9Frank Castelli7.94aSmithtown East
24.11David Schnall8.00a PREast Port-South Manor
25.11David Genao8.03a PRComsewogue
26.9Andrew Turano8.04a PRElwood-John H Glenn
27.10Elijah Koso8.06a PRBellport
28.12Alex Ganes8.07aElwood-John H Glenn
29.9Joe Enrico8.09a SRSmithtown East
30.12Rashon Terry8.11a PRBellport
31.10Ryan Wong8.15a PRSmithtown East
32.10Darren Chan8.26aEast Port-South Manor
33.11Alexander Volpi8.28a PRSmithtown East
34.11Osei M'Bhaso8.30a PRBellport
35.11Jaron Yeom8.32aEast Port-South Manor
36.12Anthony Fabiochi8.36aEast Port-South Manor
36.9Kyle Sturmann8.36a PREast Hampton
38.9Cortland Heneveld8.37a PREast Hampton
39.10Justin Shipsey8.38a SRLindenhurst
40.9Frank Caggino8.42a SRMercy
41.12Thomas Damian8.44aLindenhurst
41.9Josh Deleon8.44a PREast Port-South Manor
41.11Brandon Guernick8.44a PREast Port-South Manor
44.11James Bartolotta8.47a PRLindenhurst
44.12Tyler Rajotte8.47a PRMercy
46.10Richard DeMarzo8.52a PRSmithtown East
47.11Edward Yanni8.53a PRBellport
48.12Russo Millien8.54a PRDeer Park
49.9Jose Reyes8.61a SRElwood-John H Glenn
49.9Alex Walsh8.61a PRSmithtown East
51.11Kevin Wiedersum8.62a PRSmithtown East
52.10Joe Polizzi8.63a PRSmithtown East
53.9Alexander Ruiz8.67a SRSmithtown East
54.11John Tuthill8.69a PRMercy
55.12Ronald Distante8.85a PRElwood-John H Glenn
56.12Reilly Bean8.93aWesthampton Beach
57.12John Jachowdik8.95a PREast Port-South Manor
58.11William Nicoletti9.04a PRBellport
59.11Anthony Nicoletti9.08a PRBellport
60.11Lucas Viccellio9.45a PRSmithtown East
 

55 Meter Dash  Crossover Four - Prelims

1.12Sancho Barrett7.07aAmityville Memorial
2.12Jerrick Ambrose7.08aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Ramone Henderson7.15aNewfield-Centereach ...
4.12Ian Brown7.16aAmityville Memorial
5.11Steve Jang7.29aCommack
6.10Stiven Nunez7.31aAmityville Memorial
7.11Michael Waddell7.36aCommack
8.12Felipe Vinicombe7.38aNewfield-Centereach ...
9.12Stephen Loudon7.39aBabylon
10.10Adam Hymawitz7.41a SRSmithtown West
11.9J'vaughn Tyson7.42a SRIslip
12.10Phil Giordano7.46a SRCommack
12.12Kevin Vasko7.46aRocky Point
14.10Peter Tiranno7.48aSmithtown West
15.10Vincent Jackson7.50aAmityville Memorial
16.10Tanner Celebi7.53a SRCommack
17.12David Amendola7.62aBayport Blue Point
18.11Jeremy Koch7.66aIslip
19.11Justin Lin7.68aSmithtown West
20.12Leslie Morgan7.69a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
21.10Gary Parker7.71a SRIslip
21.12Raymond Circo7.71aRocky Point
23.11Tom Wheeler7.72a PRRocky Point
24.12Brendan Madarasz7.74aSmithtown West
25.11Connor Hunter7.76a PRBabylon
26.9Chimdi Obemiero7.79a SRCommack
27.9Mike Grogan7.80a PRIslip
28.9Richie White7.83aNewfield-Centereach ...
29.10Mark Ren7.84a SRSmithtown West
30.12Scott Cohen7.87aNewfield-Centereach ...
30.10O'Neil Armstrong7.87a PRAmityville Memorial
32.12Andrew Hurst7.91a PRBabylon
32.9Matthew Walker7.91a SRSmithtown West
34.10Matthew Daigger7.93a PRCommack
35.11Yousuf Afridi7.97aHauppauge
36.12Joe Melero8.01a PRCommack
37.10Victor Velazquez8.04a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
38.11Don Flaherty8.07a PRBabylon
39.11Angelo Molinari8.15a PRIslip
40.10Nick Giannitelli8.17a PRCommack
41.11Bryan Hubert8.19a PRBabylon
41.10Matthew McLean8.19a PRSmithtown West
43.12Andrew Schultz8.22aBayport Blue Point
44.12Devon Jenkins8.23a PRIslip
45.12Dennis Dietz8.25a PRSmithtown West
45.12Adam Varland8.25aRocky Point
47.12Kenny Lysak8.33a PRHauppauge
48.9John Ioannou8.40a SRCommack
48.12Kevin Connolly8.40a PRBabylon
50.10Alex Daigger8.41a PRCommack
51.11Nick Sardelli8.76a PRBabylon
52.11Raleigh Ayala8.78a PRAmityville Memorial
53.10Eric Ross8.81a PRCommack
54.11Nick Mancuso10.15aHauppauge
 

300 Meters  Crossover One - Finals

1.12Abdias Myrtil37.36a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Daniel McCord37.51aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Justin Connor38.13aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Justin Ma39.27aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.11Anthony Kerimian40.10aConnetquot
6.9Jarried Redwood40.21aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.9Kevin Mowatt40.37a SRCentral Islip
8.12Jahmal Sampson40.41aHalf Hollow Hills West
9.11Erik Corral40.85aEast Islip
10.12Brandon Deniz41.07a PRMount Sinai
11.11Justin Marciano41.25a PRPatchogue-Medford
12.10Jeffrey Pittman41.27aRiverhead
13.10Alex Gordon41.81a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
14.9Matthew Walter41.82a PREast Islip
15.10Joe Eads42.25a SRConnetquot
16.10Kevin Cherry42.34a PRConnetquot
17.10Eddie Weston42.54a PRRiverhead
18.11Bazini Bah-Traore42.60a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
19.11Aaron Funches42.94a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
20.11Luke Benedetto43.33a PRConnetquot
20.10Brian Fungfeld43.33aRiverhead
22.9Mykel Wylie43.51a PRRiverhead
23.10Demitri Onishchuk43.80a PRConnetquot
24.11Brendan Abbott44.19a PRCentral Islip
24.11Lance Larsen44.19a PRPatchogue-Medford
26.11Craig Malmut44.46a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
27.11Aaron Gaugler44.48a PRConnetquot
28.12Zachary Escallier44.54aRiverhead
29.12Dylan Kelly44.56aRiverhead
30.11Jaquese Jones45.23a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
31.11Nana Croffie45.33a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
32.10Justin Walker45.41a SRCentral Islip
33.11Avery Gilmone45.93aCentral Islip
34.9Tim Kenny47.00a PREast Islip
35.10Corey Fitchett47.02aEast Islip
36.10Seth Conrad47.26a PRRiverhead
 

300 Meters  Crossover Two - Finals

1.12Kyle Prestin38.32aWalt Whitman
2.11Taylor Colucci38.63a PRThe Stony Brook
3.10Christopher Belcher38.68aSayville
4.12Shane Cruz39.91aLongwood
5.11Sebastian Bush39.92a PRLongwood
6.12Joe Fuller39.93a PRLongwood
7.9Dan Thorne40.12a SRNorthport
8.11John Murphy40.18a PRLongwood
9.12Vincent H-Soba40.28aLongwood
10.10Mike Engesser40.66a SRLongwood
11.11Mike Smitelli40.83aWalt Whitman
12.12Joe Payton40.93aLongwood
13.10Deshaun Hewitt41.11a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
14.9Dandre Baker41.48a PRLongwood
15.12Eric Dulmovits41.59aSayville
16.10Isaiah Lawson41.68aWilliam Floyd
17.11Timothy Grant41.71a PRNorthport
18.12Steven Suozzi41.76a PRNorthport
19.10Brendan Lynch41.81aNorthport
20.12Thomas McCune41.93a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
21.11Ryan Oleary42.41a PRLongwood
22.10Conner Fullam42.81a SRNorthport
23.10Ronnie Colatosti42.83a PRNorthport
24.12Bruce Howard42.86a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
25.9Daniel Gross42.87a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
26.10Jake Lown42.88a SRNorthport
27.11Brandon Odze43.52aHalf Hollow Hills East
28.10Sam Hodges43.62a SRNorthport
29.11James Pica43.72a PRNorthport
30.9Berthin Lindor44.09a PRWalt Whitman
31.12Nick Avayzian44.11a PRNorthport
32.12Robert Mancuso44.51a SRLongwood
33.10Joe Ryder44.55a PRWest Babylon
33.10Andrew Tait44.55aWilliam Floyd
35.11Nick Manteria45.18a PRLongwood
36.11Shane Anglade45.62a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
 

300 Meters  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12Sheldon Derenoncourt38.65a SRBellport
2.12Tyler LaMorte38.83a SRWesthampton Beach
3.12Francis Gravano40.78aLindenhurst
4.12Thomas Meaney40.91aComsewogue
5.12Dave Griffiths40.93a PREast Port-South Manor
6.10Zachary Warner41.00a SRElwood-John H Glenn
7.10Michale Bradley41.91a SRBellport
8.12Luke Nilsson41.97a PRWesthampton Beach
9.9Mike Lieberman42.00a PREast Port-South Manor
10.12Jared Lettieri42.36aWesthampton Beach
11.11Tom Marone42.76a PREast Port-South Manor
12.12Antonio Garcia42.79aWesthampton Beach
13.9Brandon Linbrunner42.80a SRBellport
14.11Osei M'Bhaso42.82aBellport
15.12Bill Dittmer43.08aEast Port-South Manor
16.10Hashim Gray43.09a SRDeer Park
17.12Rich DeMaio43.19aLindenhurst
17.11John Marano43.19a PRMercy
19.11Ismaldo Matias43.34aDeer Park
20.10Elijah Koso43.62a PRBellport
21.11Jim Wentzel43.71a PRSmithtown East
22.11David Genao43.99a PRComsewogue
23.11Musashi Osaki44.06aWesthampton Beach
24.10Trevon Russell44.19a PRBellport
25.12Rashon Terry44.42a PRBellport
26.12Joe Cappabianco44.69aWesthampton Beach
27.11Edward Yanni44.73a PRBellport
28.10Carlos Acosta44.80a PRComsewogue
29.12Kyle Forstmann45.42a PRComsewogue
30.9Connor Koster45.70a PRElwood-John H Glenn
31.9Greg Hulbert46.15a SRWesthampton Beach
32.11Alexander Volpi46.62a PRSmithtown East
33.9Noel Alam47.00a PRDeer Park
34.12Tyler Rajotte47.10a PRMercy
35.9Nick Punzi48.80a PRDeer Park
36.9Joe Lonski49.97a PRWesthampton Beach
 

300 Meters  Crossover Four - Finals

1.11Ramone Henderson38.36a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
2.12Chris Grisiola38.79aCommack
3.11Michael Waddell39.00aCommack
4.11Anthony Aprile39.78aSmithtown West
5.11Andrew Moorman39.91a PRKings Park
6.12Patrick Harty40.06aSmithtown West
7.12Daniel Malinovsky40.11a PRCommack
8.12Felipe Vinicombe40.76a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
9.12Randy Fernandez40.77aWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.12kevin kim40.83a PRCommack
11.11Dylan Dilevo41.00aNewfield-Centereach ...
12.10Phil Giordano41.04a SRCommack
13.11Timothy Stead41.18a PRMiller Place
14.11Brennan Schneider41.43a PRSmithtown West
15.11Michael Benson42.42a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
16.12Wayne Johnson42.44a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.12Alex Spinelli42.47aHauppauge
18.12David Amendola42.49aBayport Blue Point
19.9Richie White42.59aNewfield-Centereach ...
20.10Peter Tiranno42.89a SRSmithtown West
21.12Rob Dezendorf42.98a SRKings Park
22.9Mike Grogan43.13a PRIslip
23.10Adam Hymawitz43.14a PRSmithtown West
24.10Jonathan Argueta43.16a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
25.11Gary Gonzalez43.31a PRKings Park
26.9Joe Tavella43.37aIslip
27.12Raymond Circo43.42aRocky Point
28.12Donald Conway43.55aSmithtown West
29.9Joseph Nicholas43.59a PRCommack
30.10Mark Ren43.66a SRSmithtown West
31.9Garrett Majka43.84a SRNewfield-Centereach ...
32.10Dan DePinto43.89a SRKings Park
33.10Gary Parker44.26a PRIslip
34.9Thomas Quinn44.28a SRSmithtown West
35.12Brendan Madarasz44.55a PRSmithtown West
36.12Scott Cohen45.12aNewfield-Centereach ...
37.10Mike Pizzirusso45.24aNewfield-Centereach ...
38.9Ryan Brady45.26a SRKings Park
39.9Matt Casa45.47aNewfield-Centereach ...
40.10Justin Dilegge45.86a SRCommack
41.11Joe Lynn46.21a PRKings Park
42.9Andrew Salamone46.37aRocky Point
 

600 Meters  Crossover One - Finals

1.11Kevin Williams1:30.47aRiverhead
2.12Treval Hatcher1:33.29aRiverhead
3.11Mike Dioguardo1:33.61aPatchogue-Medford
4.12Darrel Flores1:34.55a PRCentral Islip
5.11Anthony Kerimian1:37.31aConnetquot
6.10Jake Murtha1:38.89a SRConnetquot
7.10Andrew Sharkey1:39.71a SREast Islip
8.12Brian Morin1:40.00aMount Sinai
9.10Corey Maiale1:40.09a PRWest Babylon
10.11Jack Halton1:40.21a PRConnetquot
11.11Dave Jaccino1:40.89aConnetquot
12.12Matt Balestrieri1:40.94a PRConnetquot
13.12Zack Kollmer1:41.02a PRMount Sinai
14.12Andrew Palmer1:41.37a PRConnetquot
15.11Brandon Apoo1:41.57a PRCentral Islip
16.12Kurt Steinmuller1:42.84a PRWard Melville
17.10Dane Napoli1:42.95a SRWard Melville
18.10Tom McNamee1:43.30a PRConnetquot
19.12Viktor Theiss1:45.06a PRWest Babylon
20.11James Pinola1:46.85a PRConnetquot
21.12Ross Aylward1:48.32a PRConnetquot
22.12Raymond Mantoura1:50.52aPatchogue-Medford
--10Jonathan Dell'IsolaDQWest Babylon
 

600 Meters  Crossover Two - Finals

1.12Ryan Flanagan1:29.30aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.12Chris Weilbacher1:32.07aSachem North
3.11Chase Nackenson1:33.27aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.12Donato Geraci1:34.49a PRLongwood
5.12Chris Mallinson1:34.52aWalt Whitman
6.12Corey Blumberg1:35.38a PRWalt Whitman
7.10Chris Nohilly1:35.45aWest Islip
8.12Alex Freedman1:36.31a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
9.10James Trofa1:37.96aSachem North
10.12John Grant1:37.97a PRLongwood
11.10Sam Hodges1:38.96a SRNorthport
12.11Linden Bell1:40.91a PRWilliam Floyd
13.11Cody Casalini1:42.16a PRWest Islip
14.11Joe Cairo1:42.22a PRWest Islip
15.10Kevin Schwartz1:42.28aHalf Hollow Hills East
16.11Adam Diton1:42.97a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
17.10Jake Ethe1:43.06a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
18.9Devin Sullivan1:43.60aNorthport
19.11Elijah Brown1:46.79a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
20.11Jonathan Elks1:46.98a PRNorthport
21.12Jack Beier1:48.57aWest Islip
22.12Alex Flores1:50.38aSachem North
23.11Scott Zhang1:51.58a PRLongwood
 

600 Meters  Crossover Three - Finals

1.11Joseph Fodera1:34.80a PRElwood-John H Glenn
2.12Brett Kearns1:35.44a PREast Port-South Manor
3.10Hashim Gray1:35.64a SRDeer Park
4.12Anthony Ferrara1:36.72aSmithtown East
5.11Donald Bradshaw1:37.12a PRSmithtown East
6.11Chris Grucci1:39.37a PRBellport
7.12Antonios Mourdoukoutas1:39.45a PRLindenhurst
8.12Sean Cappiello1:39.56a PRMercy
9.10Damian Duda1:40.69aMercy
10.11Mike Polan1:41.47aWesthampton Beach
11.12Matthew Stetler1:41.52a PRMercy
12.12TJ Vivoo1:42.23a PRBellport
13.12Dan Lopez1:43.62aWesthampton Beach
14.12Jesse Velasquez1:44.77a PRLindenhurst
 

600 Meters  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12Rob Schenke1:29.86a PRKings Park
2.12Kevin Harty1:30.36a PRSmithtown West
3.12Dan Hussey1:30.94aCommack
4.11Brian Moran1:33.11aCommack
5.12Randy Fernandez1:33.84aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.12Eric Haynes1:34.39aCommack
7.11Jeyson Ayala1:34.62a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.10Harrison Martin1:34.90aBayport Blue Point
9.12Paul Lopez1:34.97aWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.11Paul Chiappetta1:35.71aBayport Blue Point
11.10Connor Hesselbirg1:35.77a SRKings Park
12.11Brendan Callaghan1:35.90aCommack
13.11Wesley Merriwether1:36.18a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.11Desmond Guidroz1:36.25a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.10Brian Dugan1:37.07a SRSmithtown West
16.11Dariel Ramirez1:37.31a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.10Juan Taveras1:37.64a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
18.10Henry Kostecki1:37.75a PRSmithtown West
19.11Louis Romero1:38.04a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
20.12Nick Heiser1:38.70aKings Park
21.11Dan King1:39.11a SRHauppauge
22.12John Arnott1:39.29a PRKings Park
23.10Xavier Gomez1:39.46a PRIslip
24.11Mark DiBiase1:40.03aCommack
25.10Jonathan Argueta1:40.23a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
26.9Max Tsar1:40.30a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
27.11Brendan O'Connell1:40.66aMiller Place
28.10Liam Homeyer1:41.06a SRKings Park
29.9Matt Casa1:41.37a SRNewfield-Centereach ...
30.9Tommy Kowalski1:41.97a SRCommack
31.11John D'Ambrosio1:43.84aBayport Blue Point
 

1000 Meters  Crossover One - Finals

1.12Kyle Sammis2:50.07aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12John Battistelli2:51.07aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Brian Gordon2:51.32aPatchogue-Medford
4.12Dan Weyant2:51.39a PRPatchogue-Medford
5.12Kyle Fitzgerald2:53.67a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
6.12Myles McGee2:54.07aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.12Ross Dinger2:55.29aConnetquot
8.12Michael Peraza2:56.50aShoreham-Wading River
9.10Ebu Bodur3:01.48a PRWest Babylon
10.12Ryan Barbaccia3:02.34aHalf Hollow Hills West
11.11Eavan O'Connor3:03.26aEast Islip
12.12Garrett Bernichon3:03.31a PREast Islip
 

1000 Meters  Crossover Two - Finals

1.12Gregory Perrier2:42.39aHalf Hollow Hills East
2.11Greg Apostle2:51.41aWalt Whitman
3.11Justin Thomas2:52.33aWilliam Floyd
4.11Colin Eberhardt2:55.96aSachem North
5.11Alex Gershowitz2:57.74a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
6.11Vincent Melia2:59.43aWest Islip
7.12Steven Grant2:59.80a PRLongwood
8.10Nick Starost3:00.06a PRHarborfields
9.9David Kwakye3:01.40a PRWalt Whitman
10.12Shalin Parekh3:02.20aLongwood
11.10Andrew Gruber3:02.65aHalf Hollow Hills East
12.9Jake Burcham3:04.15a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
13.11Vinny Metas3:04.92a SRLongwood
14.9Rj Acosta3:05.22a SRNorthport
15.10Sean Karrott3:14.49a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
16.11Christian Vitale3:19.33a SRWalt Whitman
17.10Jake DeLorenzo3:21.24a SRWalt Whitman
18.10Zach Castello3:26.17aWilliam Floyd
19.10Matthew Carusillo3:26.55a SRWest Islip
20.12Brian Temme3:30.06a SRLongwood
21.10Andrew Barry3:40.08aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

1000 Meters  Crossover Three - Finals

1.11Ryan Scarpelli2:42.29aSachem East
2.11Derek Palafox2:42.63a SRBellport
3.12Forest Gilbakian2:49.21aWesthampton Beach
4.11Rob Festa2:50.02a PRLindenhurst
5.12Avery Raimondo2:55.00aWesthampton Beach
6.11Gavin Shulock2:55.14aSmithtown East
7.12Rob Prescia2:56.79a PRDeer Park
8.11Nick Constantino2:59.32a SRBellport
9.8Alejandro Rayes2:59.36a PRSouthampton
10.9Andrew Schaefer2:59.88a SRDeer Park
11.11Daniel Garisto3:01.14a PRBellport
12.9Chris Swenson3:01.43a SRBellport
13.11Louis Melfi3:02.37a PREast Port-South Manor
14.12Kyle Billings3:04.18aBellport
15.11Peter Taglino3:04.92a PRSmithtown East
16.10Adam Cebulski3:07.13a SREast Hampton
17.11Justin Felizzari3:07.24aElwood-John H Glenn
18.12Michael Gross3:07.65a PRElwood-John H Glenn
19.12Matthew Dilandro3:07.94a PRMercy
20.12Tim Hulse3:08.58a PRWesthampton Beach
21.11Roger Young3:09.00a PRMercy
22.9Phillip Royce3:11.74a PRSmithtown East
23.10Ja Keele McDonald3:13.43a PRDeer Park
24.10Stephen Hanlon3:13.71a PREast Port-South Manor
25.11Daniel Santana3:14.78a PRBellport
26.11Daniel Gibbons3:15.94aElwood-John H Glenn
27.11Chris DeCicco3:16.64a PREast Port-South Manor
28.10Bryan O'Connor3:19.35a PRElwood-John H Glenn
29.9Avery McLocklin3:19.93aElwood-John H Glenn
 

1000 Meters  Crossover Four - Finals

1.11Joe Pellegrino2:44.56a SRCommack
2.12Josh Gittleman2:51.61aCommack
3.12Dan Paulson2:55.39aCommack
4.12Cory Bergendahl3:01.95a PRKings Park
5.12Tim Kaczynski3:02.32aKings Park
6.11Eric Weinstein3:02.49aCommack
7.12Xavier Marinaro3:02.72aCommack
8.11Matthew Marotta3:03.39a PRCommack
9.12Erich Grosse3:03.48aBayport Blue Point
10.11Justin Orthun3:03.66a PRCommack
11.11James Burke3:04.27a PRCommack
12.11Dylan Avilo3:11.99a PRCommack
 

1600 Meters  Crossover One - Finals

1.11John Lee4:40.54aShoreham-Wading River
2.12Dom Costanzo4:50.66a SRConnetquot
3.12Aneesh Sampath4:54.84aWard Melville
4.11Anthony de Matteo4:57.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.10Bobby Kelly5:02.09a PRConnetquot
6.12Cody Levine5:07.37a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
7.12Andrew Palmer5:08.06aConnetquot
8.12Robert Mullen5:08.55aRiverhead
9.11Jacob Rothstein5:09.97a PRWard Melville
10.12Michael Beierle5:10.27a PRRiverhead
11.11Matt Ranftle5:13.86aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.12Joseph Turek5:16.64aMount Sinai
13.11Christian Aguirre5:17.88a PRRiverhead
14.11Brandon Yip5:19.74aMount Sinai
 

1600 Meters  Crossover Two - Finals

1.11Cole Conte4:40.42a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.10Zach Cammer4:41.63a PRWalt Whitman
3.12Stephen Foppiano4:41.95a PRWest Islip
4.8James Burke4:50.94aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.11Thomas Mullally4:51.06aWilliam Floyd
6.12Ryan Tantone4:54.90aWest Islip
7.11Andrew Keresztes4:58.53aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.10Mike Damato4:59.30aWalt Whitman
9.10Billy Martin5:02.13aWest Islip
10.10Brian Windisch5:06.01aWalt Whitman
11.11Fred Agostino5:07.84aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.12Zach Rosado5:09.46aWilliam Floyd
13.11Austin McGlone5:10.41a PRWilliam Floyd
14.10James Vallar5:15.92aWalt Whitman
15.11Michael LoSchiavo5:17.58aSachem North
16.10Elijah Green5:19.35a PRLongwood
17.10John Riess5:20.22a SRSayville
18.10Peter Hayes5:21.73aSayville
19.9Craig Nelson5:25.08a SRWest Islip
20.10Kevin Anderson5:25.55aPort Jefferson (Earl...
21.11Dylan Squicciarini5:26.38a PRWest Islip
22.9Scott Nelson5:27.97a SRWest Islip
23.9Patrick Smith5:30.88a SRSayville
 

1600 Meters  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12Brandon Ahl4:42.48aLindenhurst
2.12Ben Tuttle4:51.28aEast Port-South Manor
3.11Ryan McGlynn4:54.15a PRBellport
4.12Brandon Penn4:54.71a SRWesthampton Beach
5.10Dan Tapia5:02.23a SREast Port-South Manor
6.9Tom Meehan5:03.36a SREast Port-South Manor
7.11Brandon Santana5:06.84a PRBellport
8.11Brendan Ruppel5:07.18aLindenhurst
9.9Andrew Schaefer5:11.27a SRDeer Park
10.10Anthony Seara5:11.72aLindenhurst
11.12Rob Prescia5:13.30a PRDeer Park
12.9Graham Brown5:13.95aWesthampton Beach
13.11Matt Waldeck5:19.72a PRComsewogue
14.11Blane Bossung5:19.82a PRWesthampton Beach
15.10Patrick Derenze5:19.96aMercy
16.11Eric Klein5:20.86a PRComsewogue
17.11Eric Weinstein5:21.68a SRCommack
18.10Christian Patrizio5:22.58a SRComsewogue
19.11Joseph Fodera5:24.88a PRElwood-John H Glenn
20.12Ian Gerken5:25.87a PREast Port-South Manor
21.12Dariusz Adamczyk5:26.70a PRLindenhurst
22.10Kevin Collins5:27.29a SRElwood-John H Glenn
23.10Marcin Adamczyk5:29.13a PRLindenhurst
24.9Chris Graniello5:36.58a PRBellport
25.8Gerard Connolly5:39.97a SRSmithtown East
26.9Mike Camera5:43.12a PRSmithtown East
27.10John Spiezio5:44.28aSmithtown East
28.10James Passarelle5:44.68a PRWesthampton Beach
29.10Matt LaBianca5:47.12a SRLindenhurst
30.11Chris Chiarelli5:49.40a PRSmithtown East
31.11Matthew Ferrara5:49.89a PRSmithtown East
32.10Jonathan Royce6:04.55a PRSmithtown East
 

1600 Meters  Crossover Four - Finals

1.11Ryan Colabella4:41.04a PRHauppauge
2.12Joe Ray4:48.70a PRBayport Blue Point
3.10John Antonacci4:50.20aBayport Blue Point
4.12Zach Lecates4:52.28aRocky Point
5.10Nick Hirdt4:56.26aMiller Place
6.10DJ Brown4:56.85a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
7.10Juan Taveras4:57.14a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.12Nicholas Romero4:58.81aNewfield-Centereach ...
9.11Wesley Merriwether5:04.73a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.11Louis Romero5:06.10a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
11.9Mike Watts5:06.65a SRIslip
12.12Matthew Basile5:10.89a PRSmithtown West
13.11Jeyson Ayala5:17.01a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

3200 Meters  Crossover One - Finals

1.11Anthony de Matteo10:20.68aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Aneesh Sampath10:30.11a PRWard Melville
3.11Colin Eberhardt10:54.70a PRSachem North
4.10Daniel Purschke10:55.25a PRShoreham-Wading River
5.12Robert Mullen10:55.37a PRRiverhead
6.11Brandon Gorgone11:29.29aConnetquot
7.9Ryan Udvadia11:44.96a SRShoreham-Wading River
8.12Jeremy Warner12:00.10a PRRiverhead
9.11Steven Sommers12:08.32aConnetquot
10.12Ryan Fitzpatrick12:26.94a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
11.9Keith Steinbrecher12:47.53aShoreham-Wading River
12.10Joe Whelan12:55.94a PRShoreham-Wading River
 

3200 Meters  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12Ben Tuttle10:01.49a PREast Port-South Manor
2.11Franklin Perez10:39.25a PRSachem East
3.11Johnson Torres10:50.42a PRSachem East
4.10Patrick Derenze11:27.91aMercy
5.10Gary Murano11:41.75a SREast Port-South Manor
6.11David Chang12:00.20aElwood-John H Glenn
7.11Christopher Scharff13:37.39a PRMercy
 

3200 Meters  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12Justin Tampellini10:20.91a PRCommack
2.11Nick Juliano10:28.50a PRMiller Place
3.10Adam LaFemina10:31.12a SRBayport Blue Point
4.11Michael Custance10:33.45a PRCommack
5.11Conner Gray10:35.22a PRCommack
6.12Nicholas Romero10:38.32aNewfield-Centereach ...
7.10DJ Brown11:00.45aWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.9Jeremy Miekley11:13.14a SRMiller Place
9.10Robert Vetri11:27.48a SRBayport Blue Point
10.12Kevin Wilkinson11:48.60a PRBayport Blue Point
11.10Blaise Halloran12:16.89a SRCommack
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover One - Finals

1.11Evan Gibson9.09aWest Babylon
2.12Oscar Mercado9.33aPatchogue-Medford
3.12Erik Anderson9.34a PRShoreham-Wading River
4.12Zachary Escallier9.35a PRRiverhead
5.12Ross Aylward9.39a PRConnetquot
6.11Ralph Savarese9.90aEast Islip
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover Two - Finals

1.12Lucas Hoffmann8.19aNorthport
2.11John Murphy8.35aLongwood
2.12Jonathan Gortman8.35aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.12Will Brady8.51a SRWalt Whitman
5.9Marcell Nesbitt8.58a SRNorth Babylon
6.11Benjamin Neiman8.64aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12Tyler LaMorte8.45aWesthampton Beach
2.12Thomas Meaney8.51aComsewogue
3.12Rich DeMaio8.64aLindenhurst
4.12Francis Gravano8.93aLindenhurst
5.11Joseph Fodera8.96aElwood-John H Glenn
6.12Kyle Forstmann11.38aComsewogue
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12kevin kim8.45aCommack
2.11Chris Caracciolo8.63aCommack
3.11Michael Benson8.67a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Alex Spinelli9.23aHauppauge
5.12Nigel Simmons9.26aAmityville Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover One - Prelims

1.11Evan Gibson9.20aWest Babylon
2.12Oscar Mercado9.24aPatchogue-Medford
3.12Darrel Flores9.54aCentral Islip
4.12Ross Aylward9.55aConnetquot
4.10Keith Orlando9.55aPatchogue-Medford
6.12Zachary Escallier9.63aRiverhead
7.10Alex Gordon9.74aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.12Erik Anderson9.79aShoreham-Wading River
9.12Jamel Herron9.90aCentral Islip
10.12Edward Lamparter9.92aMount Sinai
11.10Andrew Sharkey9.94aEast Islip
12.11Ralph Savarese10.06aEast Islip
13.11David Elien10.10a PRWest Babylon
14.10Corey Fitchett10.24a SREast Islip
15.9Ryan Cohn10.31a SRWard Melville
16.10Jake Murtha10.44aConnetquot
17.10Brian Fungfeld10.45a SRRiverhead
18.9Dan Coyle10.46a SRWard Melville
19.9Ryan McAndrews10.48a SRWard Melville
20.10Louis Richards10.59a PRMount Sinai
21.10Matt Walsh10.63a PRConnetquot
22.10Andrew Realmuto10.64a PRConnetquot
23.12Matt Balestrieri10.69a SRConnetquot
24.9Henry Lane10.81a SRWard Melville
25.9Martin Janorowski11.04a PRShoreham-Wading River
25.NO Number 111.04aMe Olvide
27.10Daniel Weber11.06a SRConnetquot
28.9Brian Martin11.09a SRPatchogue-Medford
29.11Akash Choudharry11.12aCentral Islip
30.9Roberts Lea11.72aEast Islip
--12Kashaun BoyntonFSRiverhead
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover Two - Prelims

1.11John Murphy8.52aLongwood
1.12Lucas Hoffmann8.52aNorthport
4.11Cole Conte8.65a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Will Brady8.79aWalt Whitman
6.11Jonathan LaFleur8.82aWalt Whitman
7.9Marcell Nesbitt8.83aNorth Babylon
8.12Devin Reich9.01aNorthport
9.11robert ash9.03aWilliam Floyd
10.9Daniel Gross9.29a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
11.10Ronnie Colatosti9.46aNorthport
12.11Matt Bellucci9.54aWest Islip
13.11William Taylor9.72aHalf Hollow Hills East
14.NO Number 19.74aMe Olvide
15.10Conner Fullam9.76a SRNorthport
16.10Andrew Alzmann9.94aWest Islip
17.11Steve Christopher9.96aNorth Babylon
18.9Dan Thorne10.34aNorthport
19.9Eric Keresztes10.36a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
20.11Brandon Odze10.56a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
21.9Vinny Gil10.64a SRSayville
22.9James Signer10.69a PRSachem North
22.12Charles Lehner10.69aRoss Corners Christian
24.11Joe Cairo11.11aWest Islip
25.10Christopher Bagno11.22a SRNorthport
26.9Thomas Luft11.26a PRNorthport
27.9Chris Centes11.58aLongwood
28.9Jonathan Famularo11.96a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
29.10Jonathan Scala12.66a SRLongwood
30.9Steve Rose12.78a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover Three - Prelims

1.12Thomas Meaney8.47aComsewogue
2.12Tyler LaMorte8.72aWesthampton Beach
3.12Rich DeMaio8.80aLindenhurst
4.11Joseph Fodera9.11aElwood-John H Glenn
5.12Francis Gravano9.16aLindenhurst
6.11Eric Wong9.58aSmithtown East
7.10John Seery10.03aLindenhurst
8.10Nicholas Spiezio10.37aSmithtown East
9.12Kyle Forstmann10.80aComsewogue
10.10David Ho10.95a PRDeer Park
11.12Christopher Morrill11.13a PRMercy
12.11Stephen Keegan12.20aMercy
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Crossover Four - Prelims

1.12Rob Schenke8.28aKings Park
2.12kevin kim8.48aCommack
3.12Nigel Simmons8.49aAmityville Memorial
4.11Michael Benson8.99aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.11Chris Caracciolo9.00aCommack
6.12Alex Spinelli9.14aHauppauge
7.12Steven Pham9.45aIslip
8.12Devin Pettaway9.46aWg Oconnell-Copiague
9.11Pat Collins9.56aBayport Blue Point
10.10Xavier Gomez10.66a SRIslip
11.11Michael Mangione10.78aCommack
12.10Shane Pastore10.81a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
13.9Andrew Salamone10.84a SRRocky Point
14.11Chris Cavanaugh11.24aBayport Blue Point
15.11Chris Gregory11.25aKings Park
16.9David Gandolfo11.81aBayport Blue Point
17.9McGrath Kevin11.98aBayport Blue Point
18.9Jeff Hamrlicek12.03a SRBayport Blue Point
 

4x200 Relay  Crossover One - Finals

1.-Darrel Flores
Jamal Jackson
Ryan Satchell
Lameec Geralt
1:38.88aCentral Islip
2.-Relay Team 1:41.57aRiverhead
3.-Relay Team 1:41.72aWest Babylon
4.-Relay Team 1:44.63aConnetquot
5.-Relay Team 1:44.77aWard Melville
6.-Relay Team 1:46.32aShoreham-Wading River
7.-Relay Team 1:46.62aMount Sinai
8.-Relay Team 1:47.76aPatchogue-Medford
 

4x200 Relay  Crossover Two - Finals

1.-Rajiv Heron
Isiah Lawson
Devin Melvin
Devante Smith
1:38.87aWilliam Floyd
2.-Relay Team 1:40.81aLongwood
3.-Relay Team 1:45.93aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.-Relay Team 1:45.96aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.-Relay Team 1:48.97aWest Islip
6.-Relay Team 1:49.25aWest Islip
7.-Relay Team 1:49.72aHalf Hollow Hills East
8.-Relay Team 1:50.42aNorth Babylon
9.-Relay Team 1:52.24aSachem North
10.-Relay Team 1:53.27aSachem North
---Relay Team DQSayville
 

4x200 Relay  Crossover Three - Finals

1.-Paul deQuillfeldt
Rich DeMaio
Greg Piegari
Francis Gravano
1:41.31aLindenhurst
2.-Relay Team 1:45.18aWesthampton Beach
3.-Relay Team 1:45.52aEast Port-South Manor
4.-Relay Team 1:47.70aMercy
5.-Relay Team 1:49.89aElwood-John H Glenn
6.-Relay Team 1:50.80hSmithtown East
7.-Relay Team 1:53.10hSouthampton
8.-Relay Team 1:53.50hWesthampton Beach
9.-Relay Team 1:53.90hWesthampton Beach
10.-Relay Team 2:00.98aEast Hampton
11.-Relay Team 2:02.90hMercy
12.-Relay Team 2:03.10hLindenhurst
13.-Relay Team 2:04.50hElwood-John H Glenn
---Relay Team DQElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x200 Relay  Crossover Four - Finals

1.-Chris Ingram
Patrick Harty
Mike McCann
Anthony Aprile
1:42.02aSmithtown West
2.-Relay Team 1:42.43aAmityville Memorial
3.-Relay Team 1:44.00aKings Park
4.-Relay Team 1:45.94aIslip
5.-Relay Team 1:46.51aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.-Relay Team 1:47.75aRocky Point
7.-Relay Team 1:48.90aKings Park
8.-Relay Team 1:52.92aCommack
 

4x400 Relay  Crossover One - Finals

1.-Kyle Sammis
Justin Ma
Justin Connor
Daniel McCord
3:36.73aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 3:49.73aEast Islip
3.-Relay Team 4:02.88aConnetquot
4.-Relay Team 4:03.34aRiverhead
5.-Relay Team 4:10.70aWard Melville
6.-Relay Team 4:19.01aEast Islip
---Relay Team DQPatchogue-Medford
 

4x400 Relay  Crossover Two - Finals

1.-Joe Payton
Shane Cruz
Joe Fuller
Jonathan Robles
3:33.73aLongwood
2.-Relay Team 3:34.80aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.-Relay Team 3:42.49aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.-Relay Team 3:43.74aWalt Whitman
5.-Relay Team 3:50.14aWalt Whitman
6.-Relay Team 3:57.22aNorthport
7.-Relay Team 3:57.73aHalf Hollow Hills East
8.-Relay Team 3:58.73aSachem North
9.-Relay Team 3:58.97aWest Islip
10.-Relay Team 3:59.27aNorth Babylon
11.-Relay Team 4:05.99aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.-Relay Team 4:20.93aPort Jefferson (Earl...
---Relay Team DQNorthport
 

4x400 Relay  Crossover Three - Finals

1.-Jason Iannone
Dominich Libardi
Joe Palagonia
Tyler LaMorte
3:42.40hWesthampton Beach
2.-Relay Team 3:51.60hElwood-John H Glenn
3.-Relay Team 3:53.70hWesthampton Beach
4.-Relay Team 3:56.80hEast Port-South Manor
5.-Relay Team 3:58.00hSmithtown East
6.-Relay Team 4:01.00hDeer Park
7.-Relay Team 4:01.20hMercy
8.-Relay Team 4:06.80hLindenhurst
9.-Relay Team 4:23.60hMercy
 

4x400 Relay  Crossover Four - Finals

1.-Jahmal Burt
Ian Brown
Sancho Barrett
Vincent Jackson
3:49.11aAmityville Memorial
2.-Relay Team 3:53.41aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.-Relay Team 3:59.08aNewfield-Centereach ...
4.-Relay Team 4:23.79aBayport Blue Point
5.-Relay Team 4:24.61aIslip
6.-Relay Team 4:31.15aCommack
7.-Relay Team 4:36.66aHauppauge
 

4x800 Relay  Crossover One - Finals

1.-John Battistelli
Myles McGee
Ryan Barbaccia
Kyle Fitzgerald
8:51.40aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 8:53.46aPatchogue-Medford
3.-Relay Team 8:59.89aWard Melville
4.-Relay Team 9:04.46aConnetquot
5.-Relay Team 9:21.76aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.-Relay Team 9:39.92aWest Babylon
7.-Relay Team 9:45.24aRiverhead
8.-Relay Team 9:50.89aCentral Islip
 

4x800 Relay  Crossover Two - Finals

1.-Stephen Foppiano
Daniel Badolato
Vincent Melia
Ryan Tantone
8:32.07aWest Islip
2.-Relay Team 8:36.79aLongwood
3.-Relay Team 8:47.72aNorthport
4.-Relay Team 8:48.79aNorthport
5.-Relay Team 8:51.32aWalt Whitman
6.-Relay Team 9:26.18aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

4x800 Relay  Crossover Three - Finals

1.-Rob Festa
Brandon Ahl
Rich Schimmel
Brendan Ruppel
8:40.00hLindenhurst
2.-Relay Team 8:46.70hSmithtown East
3.-Relay Team 9:25.70hComsewogue
4.-Relay Team 9:39.90hElwood-John H Glenn
5.-Relay Team 9:52.10hMercy
6.-Relay Team 10:12.60hEast Hampton
 

4x800 Relay  Crossover Four - Finals

1.-John Antonacci
Connor Crowley
Paul Chiappetta
Jeff Byrne
8:33.50aBayport Blue Point
2.-Relay Team 8:48.27aBayport Blue Point
3.-Relay Team 9:01.55aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.-Relay Team 9:21.42aKings Park
5.-Relay Team 9:23.79aNewfield-Centereach ...
6.-Relay Team 9:23.94aCommack
7.-Relay Team 9:50.97aKings Park
8.-Relay Team 10:06.40aIslip
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Crossover One - Finals

1.12Dean Fatsis45-05.50 PREast Islip
2.12Mike Henriques42-07.50Shoreham-Wading River
3.10Charles DeMaio42-02.00 SRShoreham-Wading River
4.12Alex Liquori40-06.50 PRRiverhead
5.11Brandon Welty40-05.25Mount Sinai
6.12Danny Decabia39-10.50 PRRiverhead
7.11Mathias Burner37-07.50Ward Melville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Crossover Two - Finals

1.No Number 547-07.25Me Olvide
2.12Mason Thorbjorsen42-10.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
3.11Jesse Levine41-03.50 PRLongwood
4.11Jordan Gross40-10.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
5.10Rick Rizzo40-00.50Walt Whitman
6.12Tyler Nolan39-11.50Sayville
7.11Freddy Mathews39-02.00West Islip
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12Luke Nilsson42-00.00Westhampton Beach
2.12Dan Beesley41-10.00Comsewogue
3.12Andrew Bylicki38-00.00 PRDeer Park
4.12Brian Olson36-02.00Comsewogue
5.12A.j. Bennett35-10.00 PREast Hampton
6.10Alan Munk34-08.00 PRLindenhurst
7.12Dan Albert33-07.50Lindenhurst
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12Brandon Reynolds51-00.25Kings Park
2.12Justin Lewis47-04.00Newfield-Centereach ...
3.12Mike Deblasio43-05.25Bayport Blue Point
5.12Ben Barnable40-02.50 PRCommack
6.12Chris Caccano39-07.25Commack
7.12Nick Neu38-04.00Newfield-Centereach ...
 

High Jump  Crossover One - Finals

1.12Erik Anderson6-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
2.12Frank Meza6-00.00 PRWest Babylon
3.12Tucker Hadgraft5-08.00 PRMount Sinai
4.12Jamel Herron5-06.00 PRCentral Islip
5.12Brandon Deniz5-03.00 PRMount Sinai
5.9Mike McDonnell5-03.00 PRShoreham-Wading River
 

High Jump  Crossover Two - Finals

1.11Mark Jackson5-10.00Longwood
2.12Steven O'Connor5-10.00West Islip
3.11Johan Jiminez5-10.00Longwood
4.10Robert Yannotta5-08.00Sachem North
5.12Sean Holder5-06.00North Babylon
6.11William Taylor5-06.00Half Hollow Hills East
6.12Devin Reich5-06.00Northport
 

High Jump  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12James Guarnera5-08.00Elwood-John H Glenn
2.10Thomas Bubb5-08.00 SRSmithtown East
3.10Daniel Geist5-06.00Lindenhurst
4.12Joe Cappabianco5-03.00 PRWesthampton Beach
5.11Tom LaMana5-03.00Smithtown East
6.12Sam Wiles5-03.00Westhampton Beach
 

High Jump  Crossover Four - Finals

1.10Tyrell English5-08.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Jeff Shuder5-08.00Kings Park
3.12Danny Brown5-08.00Commack
4.11Patrick Joly5-06.00Kings Park
4.11Harry Mulligan5-06.00Miller Place
6.12CJ Starkey5-03.00 PRHauppauge
6.9Nick Varialle5-03.00Kings Park
 

Long Jump  Crossover One - Finals

1.10Jeffrey Pittman19-05.00Riverhead
2.12Mike Malave19-00.75 PRShoreham-Wading River
3.9Clifton Russell18-06.00Riverhead
3.11Justin Marciano18-06.00Patchogue-Medford
5.11Raymond Spataro18-00.25 PRMount Sinai
6.12Pat Kiriyanthan17-03.00 PRWard Melville
 

Long Jump  Crossover Two - Finals

1.12Thomas Bove20-10.50Port Jefferson (Earl...
2.10John Haggert20-08.00 PRSayville
3.12Stephen Hetterich19-00.50West Islip
4.12Mike Cotton18-08.75Longwood
5.11Dom Morgan18-05.50West Islip
6.10Jordan Myers18-04.75 PRNorth Babylon
 

Long Jump  Crossover Three - Finals

1.12Jordan Seymore19-08.75Southampton
2.12Thomas Kretz19-06.25 PRMercy
3.10Nick Aquino18-07.00 SRSouthampton
4.12Joe Palagonia18-05.00Westhampton Beach
5.10Matthew Hamil17-03.25Deer Park
6.12Dominich Libardi17-02.50Westhampton Beach
7.11Guzman Deilyn17-02.25 PREast Hampton
 

Long Jump  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12Ryan DeVito21-00.25Miller Place
2.10Devin Mirenda20-01.50 SRSmithtown West
3.12Kevin Vasko19-10.25Rocky Point
4.11Desmond Guidroz19-08.00 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.10Vincent Jackson19-04.00 SRAmityville Memorial
6.11Justin Brown19-01.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
7.12Corey Morrison19-00.50 SRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

Triple Jump  Crossover One - Finals

1.12Treval Hatcher45-03.50Riverhead
2.11Kevin Williams40-11.50Riverhead
3.11Tyler Godden38-08.75 PRWard Melville
4.12Edward Lamparter38-08.75 PRMount Sinai
5.12Frank Meza38-08.50 PRWest Babylon
6.10Kevin Cherry37-06.50Connetquot
7.11Ryan Smith37-05.00 PREast Islip
8.10Keith Orlando35-05.00Patchogue-Medford
 

Triple Jump  Crossover Two - Finals

1.12Mike Cotton41-07.75Longwood
2.12Stephen Hetterich39-05.00West Islip
3.12Steven O'Connor39-01.50 PRWest Islip
4.11Adam Davis39-01.25Longwood
5.12Nick Vignola37-10.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
6.10Chris Nohilly37-08.75West Islip
 

Triple Jump  Crossover Three - Finals

1.11John Donavan40-05.00 PRSouthampton
2.12Jordan Seymore40-04.50 PRSouthampton
3.12Kyle Schlecht36-02.00 PRWesthampton Beach
4.11Adam Malone36-02.00 SREast Port-South Manor
5.11Louis Melfi35-08.25 PREast Port-South Manor
6.11Roger Young34-06.00 PRMercy
7.10Kevin Collins32-07.50 PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

Triple Jump  Crossover Four - Finals

1.12Jerrick Ambrose41-00.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Nigel Simmons41-00.00Amityville Memorial
3.11Desmond Guidroz40-09.00 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Terrick Simms40-03.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
5.11Titus Knight39-09.00Newfield-Centereach ...
6.11Justin Brown39-00.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
6.12Corey Morrison39-00.00Newfield-Centereach ...