Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Woodard6.63a PRWest Lafayette
2.12Ernest Clark6.72a PRSouth Bend Washington
3.11Marlon McDowell6.84aBen Davis
4.12Cody White6.86aWest Lafayette
5.12Tyree Purham6.87a PREast Chicago Central
6.12Blake Johnson6.89aWest Lafayette
7.10Kalab Golden6.90aNew Albany
8.12Arion Clanton6.92aEast Chicago Central
19.11Jaquonte Sanford7.14a PRDanville
23.11Devin Lewis7.22a SRDanville
25.9Chris Collier7.37aDanville
34.9Lonnie Buggs7.60a PRDanville
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aaron Woodard6.68aWest Lafayette
2.12Ernest Clark6.75aSouth Bend Washington
3.12Cody White6.83a PRWest Lafayette
4.12Blake Johnson6.85a PRWest Lafayette
5.11Marlon McDowell6.86aBen Davis
6.12Tyree Purham6.88aEast Chicago Central
6.12Arion Clanton6.88a PREast Chicago Central
8.10Kalab Golden6.89aNew Albany
9.9Malik Davis6.90aIndianapolis Cardina...
10.11Zac Randall6.98aHobart
10.10David Page6.98aRoncalli
12.12Chris Lane6.99a PRScottsburg
13.11Eddie Cmehil7.00a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
14.11Kevin Brown7.02a SRIndianapolis Cardina...
14.12Bryan Rigby7.02a PRBen Davis
16.10Joey Curtis7.04aHobart
17.10Blake Evans7.11aConnersville
18.10Desmond Burnell7.12a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
19.9Anthony Hunt7.14a PREast Chicago Central
19.11Jaquonte Sanford7.14aDanville
21.-Bolos Brady7.17a PRConnersville
22.10Jerel Carter7.18a SRBen Davis
23.11Devin Lewis7.22aDanville
24.11Noah Hurley7.31a PRScottsburg
25.9Chris Collier7.37aDanville
26.11Nick Baker7.40a PRRoncalli
27.9Thomas Alsup7.41a PRScottsburg
27.11Jordan Brown7.41a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
27.-Adam Folta7.41a PRWest Lafayette
30.-James Adams7.45a PRCalumet
31.11Dennis Murluki7.51a PRSouth Bend Washington
32.10E'Lan Stokes7.55a PRSouth Bend Washington
33.9Doriante Bryant7.57a SRCalumet
34.9Trent Sherfield7.60a SRDanville
35.-Justin Summers7.74a PRCalumet
23.-Taylor Anglemyer8.56a PRNorthwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ahmad Evans22.44a SRChicago (De La Salle)
2.12Aaron Woodard23.51a PRWest Lafayette
3.12Arion Clanton23.57a PREast Chicago Central
4.12Ernest Clark23.59a PRSouth Bend Washington
5.12Tyree Purham23.77a PREast Chicago Central
6.11Jaques Hall24.03a SREast Chicago Central
7.12Blake Johnson24.06a PRWest Lafayette
8.12Cody White24.09a PRWest Lafayette
9.11Amen Galley24.18a PRWest Lafayette
10.12Shawn Stewart24.32a PRChicago (De La Salle)
11.10Joey Curtis24.39aHobart
12.11David Afolabi24.45a SRWest Lafayette
13.11Brian Anderson24.48a PRWest Lafayette
14.10Jerel Carter24.50a SRBen Davis
15.11Marlon McDowell24.66a PRBen Davis
16.10Laraunte Fairley24.74a SREast Chicago Central
17.10Blake Evans24.77a PRConnersville
18.9Maurice Woodard24.93a SRWest Lafayette
19.10David Page25.00a PRRoncalli
20.12Chris Lane25.01a PRScottsburg
21.9Anthony Hunt25.21a SREast Chicago Central
22.11Darrion Herrell25.23a PRSouth Bend Washington
23.11Jaquonte Sanford25.44a PRDanville
24.12Alonte Washington25.46a PREast Chicago Central
25.11Lane Posey25.63a PRHobart
25.11Zak Ellrick25.63a SRWatseka
27.-Sam McCartney25.72a PRWest Lafayette
28.11Devin Lewis26.06a SRDanville
29.-Adam Folta26.07a PRWest Lafayette
30.-Bolos Brady26.11a PRConnersville
31.9Jacob Wallace26.14a PRBen Davis
32.11Nick Baker26.29a PRRoncalli
33.10Malachi Baker26.31a PRWest Lafayette
34.11Dennis Murluki26.37a PRSouth Bend Washington
35.9Trent Sherfield26.49a SRDanville
35.9Lonnie Buggs26.49a PRDanville
36.-James Adams26.58a PRCalumet
37.9Doriante Bryant26.83a PRCalumet
38.9William Mbongo26.94a PRWest Lafayette
38.12Joe Dill26.94a PRRoncalli
40.12Ryan McGuire26.95a PRHobart
41.11David Hollis27.06a SRWest Lafayette
42.12Kyle Reid27.12a PRHobart
43.-Tyrell Winfield27.15a PRSouth Bend Washington
44.10Tyler Mullin27.16a PRRoncalli
45.10Zachary Morgan27.54a PRConnersville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetri Poole52.72a PRChicago (De La Salle)
2.12Bryan Rigby53.67a PRBen Davis
3.12Michael Icenogle53.73a PRScottsburg
4.12Jarvis McMillan53.78a PRHobart
5.12Matthew Rosado53.88a PREast Chicago Central
6.12Matthew Icenogle54.35a PRScottsburg
7.11Chad Brooks54.39a PRHobart
8.11Jaques Hall55.46a PREast Chicago Central
9.12Jovon Shaw55.66a PRDanville
10.12Darius Allen55.93a PRBen Davis
11.10Matt Stewart56.09a PRHobart
12.10Phillip Bower56.32a SRWest Lafayette
13.11David Afolabi56.42a PRWest Lafayette
14.10David Page56.57a PRRoncalli
15.10Jaylan Hogan56.82a PRBen Davis
16.12Tyler Allison57.11a PRWatseka
17.12Arron Stanley57.12a PRWatseka
18.-Donnie Yates57.41a PRBen Davis
19.12Alonte Washington57.88a PREast Chicago Central
20.11James Parkinson57.97a PRRoncalli
21.-Sam McCartney58.34a PRWest Lafayette
22.9Chris Collier58.61a PRDanville
23.-Tony Theaker58.97a PRGreenwood Christian ...
23.11Max Millot58.97a PRRoncalli
25.11Cirron Clark59.01a PRDanville
26.11Ben Susemichel59.06a PRRoncalli
27.9Jacob Wallace59.12a PRBen Davis
28.10Alex Alfery59.55a PRRoncalli
29.9William Mbongo59.80a PRWest Lafayette
30.11Blake Jahnke59.99aRoncalli
30.11Seve Day59.99a SRDanville
32.10James Perry1:00.24a SRRoncalli
33.12Deandre Day1:00.32a PRDanville
34.9Joey Ray1:00.39a PRRoncalli
35.9David Tolbert1:01.10a PRWatseka
36.-Chris Davis1:02.63a PRCalumet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Cooperider2:03.52a PRWest Lafayette
2.12Jovon Shaw2:04.86aDanville
3.12John Ribeiro2:05.38a PRWest Lafayette
4.11Max Wilson2:06.78a PRHobart
5.11Andrew Cartwright2:09.37a SRWest Lafayette
6.12Kevin Kauffman2:10.15a PRDelphi Community
7.9Brent Dunn2:10.49a PRHobart
8.11Jacob Saylor2:10.84a PRRoncalli
9.12Steve Humes2:11.74a PRRoncalli
10.11Brian Anderson2:13.17a PRWest Lafayette
11.10Alex Alfery2:14.54a SRRoncalli
12.11Blake Jahnke2:14.95a SRRoncalli
13.10Daulton DePatis2:15.22a SRWatseka
14.9Joey Ray2:15.29a SRRoncalli
15.10Rudy Bowens2:15.37a SRBen Davis
16.12Steven Spencer2:16.44a PRScottsburg
17.11Ben Susemichel2:18.41aRoncalli
18.9Ryan McAndrews2:19.30a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
19.10James Perry2:19.60a PRRoncalli
20.12Edward Peterson2:19.88a PREast Chicago Central
21.10Cody Jones2:20.44a PRBen Davis
22.-Hill Matt2:20.53a PRConnersville
23.10Stephen Viator2:21.41aHobart
24.11DeVante Robinson2:21.73aDanville
25.11Elijah Gillis2:22.96a PREast Chicago Central
26.9Dakota Clark2:26.25a SRWest Lafayette
27.10Abad Garcia2:26.54a PRDelphi Community
28.12Wayne Lu2:28.22a PRWest Lafayette
29.9Nick Zetzl2:29.81a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
30.12Ajoni Jackson2:30.72a PREast Chicago Central
31.12Daniel Midkiff2:33.76a PRWest Lafayette
32.11Federico Robles2:40.89a PREast Chicago Central
33.9Aaron Brehm2:42.73a PRWest Lafayette
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Cooperider4:30.42a PRWest Lafayette
2.11Andrew Cartwright4:40.88a SRWest Lafayette
3.12John Ribeiro4:51.61a PRWest Lafayette
4.9Brent Dunn4:51.79a PRHobart
5.-Hill Matt4:59.55a PRConnersville
6.11DeVante Robinson4:59.95aDanville
7.10Taylor Schepers5:06.08a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
8.12Jacob McElroy5:10.06a PRRoncalli
9.9Walter Dearing5:10.55a SRRoncalli
10.11Chad Brooks5:10.57a PRHobart
11.12Wayne Lu5:16.84a PRWest Lafayette
12.-Andy Huff5:29.61a PRCalumet
13.10Braden Kemp5:31.74a PRDelphi Community
14.9Sean Johnson5:34.62a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
15.12Alex Legge5:35.42a PRIndianapolis Cardina...
16.12Ajoni Jackson5:36.38a PREast Chicago Central
17.11Aidan Tibben5:37.38a SRDanville
18.12Daniel Midkiff5:38.12a PRWest Lafayette
19.11Federico Robles5:40.33a SREast Chicago Central
20.10Sergio Villarreal5:44.34a PRCalumet
21.9Aaron Brehm5:44.86a SRWest Lafayette
22.10Andrew Kotlarz5:51.18a PRWest Lafayette
23.12Luis Guadarrama5:55.96a PRDelphi Community
24.11Elijah Gillis5:57.69a PREast Chicago Central
25.11Kipchumba Kibet5:59.44a PRSouth Bend Washington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gil Stamm9:57.86aConnersville
2.11Chase Lewark10:09.64a PRWest Lafayette
3.11Jeremy Johnson10:21.11aAustin
4.10Zach Spain10:28.35aHobart
5.12Logan Wells10:28.79aScottsburg
6.10Alex Cordova10:32.31aHobart
7.12Alex Shafer11:10.58a PRRochester Community
8.10Deven Hudson-Greenlee11:23.59aDanville
9.10Ryan Leahy11:30.22a PRDelphi Community
10.10Ankit Patel11:55.52aWatseka
11.12Jim MacDonald12:46.12a PRWest Lafayette
--12Matt ClevelandDNFDanville
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Wehmiller7.85aNew Albany
2.12Tom Camacho8.20a SRHobart
3.11Marcus Neely8.44aBen Davis
4.11Robbie Brinkman8.51aIndianapolis Cardina...
5.11Joshua Robinson8.60aDanville
6.11Max Millot8.63a SRRoncalli
7.12Deandre Day8.64aDanville
8.11David Afolabi8.87aWest Lafayette
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brett Wehmiller7.88aNew Albany
2.12Tom Camacho8.25aHobart
3.11Marcus Neely8.36a SRBen Davis
4.11Robbie Brinkman8.48aIndianapolis Cardina...
5.12Deandre Day8.68aDanville
6.11Joshua Robinson8.69aDanville
7.11Max Millot8.71aRoncalli
8.11David Afolabi8.78a SRWest Lafayette
9.12Matthew Rosado8.86a PREast Chicago Central
10.10Zachary Morgan8.92aConnersville
11.12Gabe Dougherty8.98aRoncalli
12.12Matthew Icenogle9.31a PRScottsburg
13.11Seve Day9.33a SRDanville
14.-Malcom Fogle9.42aBen Davis
15.10Josh Linder9.44aWatseka
16.10Laraunte Fairley9.89a SREast Chicago Central
17.12Jesus Olivias10.09a PRDelphi Community
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Koselke51-03.00Hobart
2.11Luke Woolbright46-04.50 SRScottsburg
3.11Tim Zimmerman44-03.00 SRRoncalli
4.11Quentin Lewis42-11.00West Lafayette
5.11Michael Ooms41-09.00West Lafayette
6.-Craig Cureton40-04.00 PRBen Davis
7.10Gerald Valenzuela39-04.00Hobart
8.9Cal Scifres39-03.00Roncalli
9.11Aaron Hale38-10.00Danville
10.9Thomas Alsup38-03.00 PRScottsburg
11.11Travis McKay37-09.00Watseka
11.12Chris Loera37-09.00Hobart
13.12Tyler Van Lul37-05.00 PRCalumet
14.-Mitchel Willms36-08.00 PRWatseka
14.-Sam Robinson36-08.00 PRSouth Bend Washington
16.10Aaron Hardimon36-05.00Danville
17.9Mike Mullin35-08.00 SRRoncalli
18.12Ivan Dunbar34-10.00 PREast Chicago Central
18.10Edward Podlasek34-10.00 SRChicago (De La Salle)
20.11Avontae Ballard-Ursery34-07.00 PRCalumet
21.-Caleb Akers34-00.00 PRRoncalli
22.12Tim Obrien33-08.00Hobart
23.10John Lomax33-05.00Danville
24.12Davonte Piggee32-02.00 PRCalumet
25.10Stephen Woods31-06.00 PRWest Lafayette
26.-Derryl Wetherspoon31-05.00 PRSouth Bend Washington
27.12Nathan Rapinski31-01.00 PRWest Lafayette
28.11Michael Taylor30-05.00 PRSouth Bend Washington
29.-Marshawn Manuel30-04.00 PRCalumet
30.12Anthony Burns28-09.00 PREast Chicago Central
31.9Jamal Black25-05.00 PRSouth Bend Washington
---Deaujajuan CotyNDEast Chicago Central
--11Dreiden SchulerNDConnersville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Wehmiller6-07.00 PRNew Albany
2.11Will Schott5-11.00Roncalli
2.10Matt Stewart5-11.00Hobart
4.10Nick Cutter5-09.00 SRHarrison (West Lafay...
4.10Harold West5-09.00 SRBen Davis
---Tevin JacksonNHSouth Bend Washington
--9Tanner MartinNHWatseka
--9Joe SchottNHRoncalli
--12Shea RhimNHBen Davis
--11Lane PoseyNHHobart
--12Taylor CaldwellNHHarrison (West Lafay...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan McGuire14-06.00 PRHobart
2.11Cirron Clark13-00.00Danville
3.12Nick Zink11-06.00Delphi Community
4.11Brennan Wade11-00.00Roncalli
5.12James Walsdorf11-00.00Hobart
6.12Kyle Reid10-06.00Hobart
6.11Tyler Crouch10-06.00 PRRoncalli
--10Logan FassnachtNHDelphi Community
--10Malachi BakerNHWest Lafayette
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Woodard20-05.00 PRWest Lafayette
2.11Amen Galley19-10.50West Lafayette
3.11Lane Posey19'02.50 SRHobart
4.10Stephen Viator19-01.25Hobart
5.10Kalab Golden18-09.75New Albany
6.12Arion Clanton18-09.50 PREast Chicago Central
7.11Will Schott18-06.00Roncalli
8.12Cody White18-03.75West Lafayette
9.9Austin Kidwell18-03.50 SRWatseka
10.-Jamar Kendrick18-01.00 PRBen Davis
11.11Marlon McDowell18-00.75 PRBen Davis
12.9Lonnie Buggs17'10.75Danville
12.11Eddie Cmehil17-10.75 PRIndianapolis Cardina...
12.12Jimmy Atcher17-10.75Danville
14.-Vince Schmidt17-06.00 PRHarrison (West Lafay...
15.11Chris Williams17-01.25Indianapolis Cardina...
16.-Jaylan Miles17-00.00 PRBen Davis
17.10Cameron Austin16-11.00 SRBen Davis
18.-Tiyon Harden16-09.25 PRBen Davis
19.-Tevin Jackson16-03.25 PRSouth Bend Washington
20.9Joe Schott15-02.50Roncalli
7.-Taylor Anglemyer13-08.25 PRNorthwood