Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Shivetts7.15a SRNorth Allegheny
2.11LaKeith Walls7.20a SRRhodes
4.12Christian Jackson7.22a PRHickory
5.11Kendall Agee7.25a PRShaker Heights
6.12Troy McCune7.26a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
7.-Steve Schmitt7.30a PRHempfield Area (7)
8.12Malik Tuck7.32a PRMedina Senior
9.12Brandon Hill7.33aElizabeth Forward
10.12Jonathan Dorogy7.40aSeneca Valley
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kyle Shivetts7.23aNorth Allegheny
2.10Forest Barnes7.24a SRSeneca Valley
3.11LaKeith Walls7.26aRhodes
4.11Kendall Agee7.28aShaker Heights
5.Kaylan Kenney7.30aRochester
6.-Trevor Miller7.31a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
7.12Troy McCune7.32aCentral Catholic(Pit...
8.12Jonathan Dorogy7.34aSeneca Valley
9.12Brandon Hill7.35aElizabeth Forward
10.12Malik Tuck7.36aMedina Senior
11.10Darrell Gould7.36a PRMaple Heights
12.-Schmidt Steve7.37a PRHempfield Area (7)
13.-Tyler Pirilla7.37a PRWestmoreland
14.12Nate Kooy7.39aChardon
15.Hunter Jones7.39aLake Erie Tr
16.Deron Florence7.40aRochester
17.11Damian Jones-Moore7.40a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
18.11Joey Borsuk7.41a SRHempfield Area (7)
19.-Logan Monta7.43a PRGreensburg Salem
20.11Ernest Levert7.43a SRRhodes
21.11Laterian Brown7.44a PRMedina Senior
22.12Allen Burnett7.46aWarren Area
23.-Alfon Cook7.46a SRRinggold
24.12William Watson7.48a PRMaple Heights
25.12Garrett Trent7.48aHempfield Area (7)
26.11Jason Daniels7.49aHowland
27.10Edward Long, III7.56aShaker Heights
28.11Mike Pompeo7.62aCentral Catholic(Pit...
29.9John Shirk7.64aNotre Dame Cathedral...
30.10Desmond Cifelli7.64a PRMcDowell
31.11John Liska7.65a PRHowland
32.-Isaac Weaver7.65a PRNorth Allegheny
33.-Oharold Edmonds7.67aPeabody
34.12Brandon Rossi7.68a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
35.9Jake Alston7.69a SRButler Area Senior
36.11Umar Moore7.69a PRMoon Area
37.10Mike Palumbo7.69a PRHickory
38.12Myron Williams7.71a SRRhodes
39.11Saif Naushad7.71a PRMcDowell
40.10Markus Schumacher7.72aHickory
41.12Colin Killins7.72aWest Mifflin Area
42.-Terry Jackson7.73a PRGreensburg Salem
43.-Ryan Stein7.73a PRNorth Allegheny
44.10Caleb Coffee7.74aHarvey
45.9Josh Wright7.75a PRSeton-Lasalle
46.-Jake Como7.75a PRButler Area Senior
47.11Brian Havrilla7.76a PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
48.-Colton Miller7.76a PRSouth Fayette
49.11Jerry Christian7.77a PRLutheran East
50.12Joe Henkles7.78aBethel Park Senior
51.10Shamar Green7.78aWest Mifflin Area
52.-Egan Balash7.79a PRPeters Township
53.Jeremy Kazee7.80aUnattached
54.12Danyiel Francis7.80aWest Mifflin Area
55.9Ben Kinnamon7.82a SRKiski Area
56.11Tom Pieronek7.84a PRTrinity
57.-Ryan Short7.85a PRGreensburg Salem
58.-Sean Fleming7.85a PRMcDowell
59.11Jordan Hicks7.86a SRLutheran East
60.-John Bianco7.87a PRPeters Township
61.-Dontae Holloway7.91a PRPenn Hills
62.-Zach Chapman7.94a PRChartiers Valley
63.-Ryan Dameron7.95aNotre Dame Cathedral...
64.-Dave Kline7.97a PRWest Allegheny
64.12Harrison Hunter7.97a PRPeters Township
66.-Mike Brust7.97a PRSeton-Lasalle
67.11William Dong7.99aBradford Area
68.James Kane8.01aUnattached
69.11Walter Bailey8.02a SRMedina Senior
70.-Josh Baker8.02a PRRinggold
71.11Wyatt Long8.05a SRBrookville Area
72.12Francis Goins8.05a PRShaker Heights
73.-Mitch May8.07a PRSlippery Rock Area
74.-Denzel Sherrill8.09aPenn Hills
75.10Jacob Riffe8.16a PRGreenville Senior
76.11Tyler Keane8.21aLake Catholic
77.12Albert Anderson8.29a PRFox Chapel
78.-Sam Stefanic8.30a PRElizabeth Forward
79.-Jesse Grover8.34aGreenville Senior
80.11Matt Biats8.35a PRLake Catholic
81.-Rob Erxlyben8.35aLake Catholic
82.-Ryan Hunton8.36a PRPenn Trafford
83.-Camer Timmerman8.36a PRSalem
84.-Vincent Forte8.37aNotre Dame Cathedral...
85.-Garrett Mott8.38aMoon Area
86.-Noah Kaib8.38a PRSeton-Lasalle
87.-Nick Fanning8.39aUpper Saint Clair
88.-Jairus Davis8.40a PRKiski Area
89.10Andrew Furrh8.47a PRSlippery Rock Area
90.-Juan Estrada8.48aHarvey
91.-Nate Best8.48a PRBrookville Area
92.-Christopher Bell8.50aSouth Fayette
93.-Brandon Ramstine8.57a PRSouth Fayette
94.-Charlie Simpson8.58a PRBishop Canevin
95.-Marcus Pressley8.58a PRHowland
96.-Austin Breda8.67a PRElizabeth Forward
97.-Isaiah Caffee8.96a PRLutheran East
98.10Cody Kent9.30a PRChartiers Valley
99.-Ryan Garcar9.66a PRTrinity
--9Rameses OwensFSShaker Heights
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Tuck22.95a PRMedina Senior
2.11Joey Borsuk23.03a SRHempfield Area (7)
3.-Schmidt Steve23.24a PRHempfield Area (7)
4.Kaylan Kenney23.27aRochester
5.Miles Dunlap23.36aUnattached
6.12Troy McCune23.57a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
7.-Yuhya Badjie23.60a PRBaldwin
8.11John Evans23.73a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
9.12Darius Hightower23.75a PRButler Area Senior
9.11Mike Pompeo23.75a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.12Damion Alexander23.86a PRWest Mifflin Area
12.12Harrison Hunter23.87a PRPeters Township
13.-Frank Paciaroni23.91a PRBishop Canevin
14.10Joseph Laudato24.03a SRChardon
15.12Zack Ropos24.08a PRMentor
16.11Nico Zahniser24.09a PRGreenville Senior
17.12Mike Mackowick24.12a PRUpper Saint Clair
18.10Edward Long, III24.20aShaker Heights
19.-Alfon Cook24.26a SRRinggold
20.12Nick Bell24.27a PRTrinity
21.-Lane Poziviak24.33aRinggold
22.12Jonathan Dorogy24.34aSeneca Valley
23.12Mike Burke24.42a PRUpper Saint Clair
24.12Matt Durbin24.43a PRBishop Canevin
25.12Jerome Bates24.46a PRShaker Heights
26.12Alexander Fritz24.46a PRMt Lebanon
27.10Shamar Green24.47a PRWest Mifflin Area
28.12Brandon Rossi24.51a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
29.Deron Florence24.60aRochester
30.11Saif Naushad24.66a SRMcDowell
31.-Jaquan Williams24.71a PRPenn Hills
32.10Samuel Shaviss24.73a SRPenn Hills
33.-Jaison Faulk24.76aWest Mifflin Area
34.12Austin Kaylor24.76a PRGreensburg Salem
35.10Desmond Cifelli24.77a PRMcDowell
36.-Brandon Nelson24.77a SRPenn Hills
37.12Joe Henkles24.81a PRBethel Park Senior
38.12Bradley Rossi24.91a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
38.-Mike Edel24.91a PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
40.9John Shirk24.98a SRNotre Dame Cathedral...
41.9Jordan Willetts24.98a PRWarren Area
42.-Christian Labash25.11a PRWestmoreland
43.10Ted Zhang25.13aMt Lebanon
44.Josh Hull25.13aUnattached
45.-Garrett Mott25.17a PRMoon Area
46.-Oharold Edmonds25.18a PRPeabody
47.11William Dong25.20aBradford Area
48.9Ben Kinnamon25.24a SRKiski Area
49.-Andre Henderson25.25a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
50.-Charlie Simpson25.26a PRBishop Canevin
51.9Rameses Owens25.27aShaker Heights
52.10Donivel Evans25.44a PRKiski Area
53.11Umar Moore25.45a SRMoon Area
54.Clifford Perkins25.46aUnattached
55.10Joey Byers25.46a SRHempfield Area (7)
56.-Tyler Widenhofer25.54a PRButler Area Senior
57.9Will Page25.59a SRWest Allegheny
58.-Mike Brust25.60a PRSeton-Lasalle
59.9Justin Peidle25.60a PRHickory
60.11Rodney Detweiler25.63aCardinal Public
61.-Demetrius Lockley25.82a PRButler Area Senior
62.11Wyatt Long25.90a PRBrookville Area
63.-Ryan Short26.00a PRGreensburg Salem
64.-Ryan Dameron26.02a PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
65.-Anthony Russo26.07a PRHowland
66.-Josh Baker26.17a PRRinggold
67.12Nate Hinesley26.25aChardon
68.-Mitch May26.33a PRSlippery Rock Area
69.10Chris Hicks26.34aTrinity
70.12Nate Kooy26.60aChardon
71.-Sean Fleming26.67a PRMcDowell
72.12Robert Tift26.76a PRLutheran East
73.-Jesse Grover26.76a PRGreenville Senior
74.10Jonah Smith26.91aKane Area
75.9Mark Minjock27.22a SRPeters Township
76.11Tyler Keane27.42aLake Catholic
77.-Cory Smigielski27.46a PRSeton-Lasalle
78.-Doug Hayslip27.48a PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
79.11Pate Rauluk27.53a PRChartiers Valley
80.-Sean Lapcevic27.57aChartiers Valley
81.11Ryan Malkus27.58aTrinity
82.10Andrew Furrh27.62a PRSlippery Rock Area
83.10Travis Ritt27.67a PRChardon
84.-Vincent Forte27.70a PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
85.9Raymond Recchia27.80a PRChardon
86.10Steven Laubenthal27.86a PRChardon
87.11Jerry Christian27.90aLutheran East
88.10Mitch Spittler27.93a PRLake Catholic
89.-Sam Stefanic27.98a PRElizabeth Forward
90.-Connor Winters28.23aLake Catholic
91.-Rob Erxlyben28.39aLake Catholic
92.-William Boddorf28.61a SRPunxsutawney Area
93.9Nik Ready28.74a PRChardon
94.-Zach Chapman28.84a PRChartiers Valley
95.11James Seabright28.97a PRHawken
96.-Jason Wassel29.34aUpper Saint Clair
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijha Owens49.02a SRShaker Heights
2.12Hunter Williams50.60a PRSeneca Valley
3.12Thorn Catlin50.87a PRPenn Hills
4.12William Moody50.92a PRWest Mifflin Area
5.11Oliver Philogene51.38a SRSeneca Valley
6.-Tyler Pirilla51.60a PRWestmoreland
7.11LaKeith Walls51.64a SRRhodes
8.12Jonathan Macoskey51.87a PRMt Lebanon
9.12Allen Burnett52.14a PRWarren Area
10.12Matt Durbin52.34a PRBishop Canevin
11.11Jeff Elam52.38a SRGreater Latrobe
12.Hunter Jones53.42aLake Erie Tr
13.11Anthony Wagner53.51a SRPeters Township
14.11Anthony Nixon53.54a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
15.11Todd Flinn53.92a PRMentor
16.Lorenzo Mikulin54.01aUnattached
17.-Lane Poziviak54.02a PRRinggold
18.12Nate Kooy54.20aChardon
19.12Luke Martin54.31a PRCanon McMillan
20.11Andrew Schroeder54.35a SRSeneca Valley
21.11Ernest Levert54.66aRhodes
22.12Simon Sanders54.71a PRRhodes
23.Jeremy Kazee54.73aUnattached
24.-Marc Scoggins54.76a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
25.-Jake Shockey54.82a PRCanon McMillan
26.10Terrance Walton55.01a PRMentor
27.9Rameses Owens55.23aShaker Heights
28.Josh Hull55.27aUnattached
29.10Bill Thomas55.44a PRHempfield Area (7)
30.-Chris Barone55.45a PRHempfield Area (7)
31.-Dave Kline55.46a PRWest Allegheny
32.10Darius Lighty55.48a PRWest Mifflin Area
33.10Joseph Laudato55.56a PRChardon
34.10Tom Bruni56.01aWest Allegheny
35.-Marquis Fialko56.01a PRHarvey
36.-Robert Taylor56.18a PRGreenville Senior
37.11Tom Phillips56.62a SRPeters Township
38.12Myron Williams56.65a PRRhodes
39.-Emilio Rosario56.78a PRButler Area Senior
40.12Mike Mackowick56.79aUpper Saint Clair
41.12Nate Hinesley56.89aChardon
42.12Patrick Martell57.00a PRHickory
43.10Nick Salicce57.27a SRBethel Park Senior
44.-Steven Pickering57.44aGreenville Senior
45.10Joey Byers57.57a PRHempfield Area (7)
46.9Will Page57.69a SRWest Allegheny
47.11Eusevius Howard58.16a SRRhodes
48.11A. J. Houston58.28a PRElizabeth Forward
49.11Wyatt Long58.28a PRBrookville Area
50.9Nelson Phelps58.36a SRPenn Trafford
51.-Jason Wassel58.46a PRUpper Saint Clair
52.-Myleek Rayzer58.51a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
53.12David Towslee58.64a PRTrinity
54.12Simon Gadley58.71a PRKane Area
55.11Arjun Mukherjee58.82a PRFox Chapel
56.10Austin Ambrose58.84a PRBerkshire
57.11Brandon Hagans58.96a PRHawken
58.-Sam Stefanic59.17a PRElizabeth Forward
59.-Zachary Williams59.71a PRGreensburg Salem
60.-Marc Gerber59.79a PRMcDowell
61.11Mike Feroce59.80a SRKiski Area
62.12Josh Babb59.85aTrinity
63.-Dorien Pullie1:00.06a PRWest Mifflin Area
64.-Ponderee Jones1:00.09a PRPeabody
65.-Malik Blakeman1:00.35a PRPenn Hills
66.-Logan Monta1:00.35a PRGreensburg Salem
67.9Ben Kinnamon1:00.53a PRKiski Area
68.10Lorenzo Harper1:00.87a PRRhodes
69.10Jacob Riffe1:00.91aGreenville Senior
70.-Joe Randazzo1:01.09a PRTrinity
71.-Andre Camp1:01.60a PRRhodes
72.10Mitch Spittler1:01.67a PRLake Catholic
73.-Jimmy Dhayer1:01.73a PRCardinal Public
74.-Dennis Glover1:01.76a PRPeabody
75.10Steven Laubenthal1:01.92a PRChardon
76.-Sean Stoner1:02.16a PRRinggold
77.-Cory Smigielski1:02.36a PRSeton-Lasalle
78.11Brandon Ward1:02.37a SRHickory
79.9Mark Minjock1:03.10a PRPeters Township
80.-Zach McHattie1:03.37a PRSlippery Rock Area
81.-Jacob Volanski1:03.44aCanon McMillan
82.10Lance Deet1:05.03a PRPunxsutawney Area
83.9Nik Ready1:05.38a PRChardon
84.9Raymond Recchia1:05.45a PRChardon
85.11James Seabright1:05.89a SRHawken
86.-Isaiah Jones1:06.10a PRLutheran East
87.-Oscar Qiu1:06.28a PRMcDowell
88.-Hunter White1:06.40a PRSouth Fayette
89.-Ryan Allen1:06.73a PRSeton-Lasalle
90.-Marcus Albert1:09.20a PRSouth Fayette
91.9Justin Peidle1:09.24a PRHickory
92.10Austin Arnold1:10.21aChardon
93.9Justin Gottheld1:10.32a PRBishop Canevin
94.10Ben Peters1:16.71a SRChartiers Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Gomez1:59.12a SRButler Area Senior
2.12A.J. Meterko2:01.95a PRPunxsutawney Area
3.12Kevin Lynch2:02.11a PRUpper Saint Clair
4.-B. Evans2:02.18a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
5.12Sean Madigan2:04.13a PRNorth Allegheny
6.-Christian Labash2:04.17a PRWestmoreland
7.12Andrew Morgan2:04.68aNorthern Potter
8.11Tim Flynn2:04.72a SRNorwin
9.11Sam Bojarski2:04.91a PRNorth Allegheny
10.Ben Willey2:05.38aUnattached
11.Alex Mccann2:06.46aUnattached
12.11David Thorne2:06.59aLake Catholic
13.12Nathan Babb2:06.67aTrinity
14.11Richard Lednak2:08.43a PRKiski Area
15.12Zane Kravec2:08.62a PRNorwin
16.12David Knack2:09.13a PRMedina Senior
17.11Ryan Boccabello2:09.37a PRNorwin
18.12Jon Vanzummeren2:09.63a PRMedina Senior
19.11Robert Robinson2:09.69a PRMedina Senior
20.10Aubrey Jordan2:10.21a SRChardon
21.12Elijha Owens2:10.35a PRShaker Heights
22.12Brendan Rooney2:10.72a PRPeters Township
23.10Tommy Menyes2:10.90a SRMedina Senior
24.12Josh Lee2:11.04a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
25.12Rob Morel2:11.09aTrinity
26.11Josh Hinnebusch2:11.37a SRChartiers Valley
27.-Tom Wagner2:12.19a PRPunxsutawney Area
28.11Parker Balla2:12.50a SRBaldwin
29.12Alex Fotheringham2:12.69a PRMedina Senior
30.Jeff Kunkel2:13.00aUnattached
31.Alex Archer2:13.01aUnattached
32.11Bobby Bishop2:13.21aBaldwin
33.10Mark Tilley2:13.59a PRCanon McMillan
34.10Chris Spahr2:13.95a SRRinggold
35.9Patrick Miller2:14.77a SRKiski Area
36.11Will Cusick2:15.76a PRSouth Fayette
37.11Corey Mitchell2:16.02a PRSouth Fayette
38.12Francis Goins2:16.38a PRShaker Heights
39.Nick Rees2:16.48aUnattached
40.12Dylan Quaider2:16.68a PRMedina Senior
41.9Kolbe Short2:16.70a SRNorth Allegheny
42.-Jesse Crawford2:17.19aHarvey
43.-Evan Copeland2:17.66a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
44.10Ken Kutcel2:18.21aMedina Senior
45.10Aziz Yousef2:18.39aBradford Area
46.12Don Tyler2:18.72a PRWest Mifflin Area
47.12Kevin Paradise2:18.73aMedina Senior
48.-Tyler Blynn2:18.78a PRSeneca Valley
49.11Brad Palocko2:18.98a PRMedina Senior
50.11Pat Emmett2:21.20a PRBethel Park Senior
51.11Corey Douglas2:21.64a PRGreenville Senior
52.-Andrew Galley2:21.69a PRCanon McMillan
53.-Richard Smith2:21.77aMcDowell
54.9Colin Martin2:22.08a PRFox Chapel
55.11Marcus Spisso2:22.35a PRGreensburg Salem
56.10Austin Ambrose2:22.61aBerkshire
57.11Pete Sirianni2:23.26a PRKane Area
58.-Billy Moorhead2:23.33a PRMt Lebanon
59.9Khaymen Stone2:23.42a PRGreensburg Salem
60.9Ryan Lerda2:24.16a SRSouth Fayette
61.10Shane Hummel2:24.83a SRBrookville Area
62.-Brian Eckels2:25.11a PRRinggold
63.9Nelson Phelps2:25.37a PRPenn Trafford
64.-Anthony Voss2:25.97a PRChartiers Valley
65.-Dylan Ahrerns2:27.08a PRButler Area Senior
66.-Jimmy Dhayer2:27.34aCardinal Public
67.Cody Cornell2:27.53aUnattached
68.9Ethan Kibbe2:27.58a SRNorthern Potter
69.9Brett Foster2:28.43a PRSeneca Valley
70.-Will Spencer2:29.21a PREdgewood (Ashtabula)
71.-Whitney Mannion2:30.55a PRMcDowell
72.-Eric Avanesov2:31.17a PRMcDowell
73.-Brendan Vaughan2:31.54a PRSeton-Lasalle
74.9Brendan Campbell2:31.62a PRUpper Saint Clair
75.11John Sommerer2:31.68a PRBishop Canevin
76.-Tyler Schurko2:31.94aHickory
77.9Chase Moretti2:32.23a SRHickory
78.-Benjamin Barnes2:32.74a PRPenn Hills
79.9Zach Baker2:33.07a PRHarvey
80.10Jonathan Vargo2:33.60a PRWest Mifflin Area
81.-Hogan Cuny2:34.73aCentral Catholic(Pit...
82.-Alexis Weir2:36.33a PRHempfield Area (7)
83.10Matt Marzano2:37.22a PRHickory
84.10Sean Rundle2:37.49a SRButler Area Senior
85.-Matt Contino2:37.96a PRHempfield Area (7)
86.-Cory Smigielski2:38.05a PRSeton-Lasalle
87.-Noah Morgan2:39.23a PREdgewood (Ashtabula)
88.9Jake Janaszek2:39.39a SRBethel Park Senior
89.10Andrew Craig2:40.84a PRGreensburg Salem
90.-Christopher Buglar2:43.34a PRElizabeth Forward
91.9Christopher Price2:44.10aShaker Heights
92.-Kris Gross2:44.54a PRSlippery Rock Area
93.11Taylor Cavalovitch2:45.47a PRWest Allegheny
94.-Jesse Bolind2:50.71a PRWest Allegheny
95.-Nigel McDaniel2:52.02a PRPenn Hills
96.-Matt Giambattista2:57.78a PRElizabeth Forward
97.-Justin Teyssier3:00.36aChartiers Valley
98.9Chief Kingu3:03.46a PRLake Catholic
---Luke NelsonDNFMentor
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gil4:21.59a SRNorth Allegheny
2.12Ryan Kennedy4:29.70a PRKiski Area
3.12David Knack4:30.26a PRMedina Senior
4.12Brandon Krszal4:31.07a PRWest Allegheny
5.11Matt Pelletier4:31.27a PRBerkshire
6.10Tyler Rigby4:36.18a SRSouth Park
7.11Robert Robinson4:37.35a PRMedina Senior
8.11Wil Bailey4:38.65a PRPenn Hills
9.-Christian Labash4:39.00a PRWestmoreland
10.10Tommy Menyes4:39.46a SRMedina Senior
11.11Vincent Tonzo4:41.75a SRNorth Allegheny
12.11Jeff Phillip4:41.95aShaker Heights
13.12Kevin Paradise4:43.13a PRMedina Senior
14.12Alex Fotheringham4:43.14a PRMedina Senior
15.11Richard Lednak4:44.54a SRKiski Area
16.9George Kelly4:45.76a SRBaldwin
17.10Jared Keipert4:45.84a PRMentor
18.12Johnny Honkala4:45.97a PRBerkshire
19.12Andrew Morgan4:46.11a PRNorthern Potter
20.Charles Ash4:47.18aUnattached
21.12Jon Vanzummeren4:47.43a PRMedina Senior
22.12Steven Kibbe4:47.95a PRNorthern Potter
23.11Andrew Kuchta4:48.26a PRBaldwin
24.Alex Archer4:48.28aUnattached
25.12Joe Pane4:49.02a PRNorth Allegheny
26.11Brad Palocko4:49.78a PRMedina Senior
27.Jake Demian4:50.19aUnattached
28.9Patrick Miller4:51.66a SRKiski Area
29.10Chris Culley4:51.72a SRMoon Area
30.10Aubrey Jordan4:52.38aChardon
31.9Nick Elswick4:52.49aChardon
32.Scott Slaney4:52.97aUnattached
33.12Randy Catalogna4:53.17a PRWest Mifflin Area
34.10Ryan Lee4:53.35a PRBethel Park Senior
35.Alex Mccann4:54.30aUnattached
36.12Brian Palmer4:54.38a PRMentor
37.10Jack Walsh4:54.47a SRMt Lebanon
38.12Dylan Quaider4:54.68a PRMedina Senior
39.11Kyle Muenker4:54.73a PRMentor
40.10Nate Dornback4:54.73aBerkshire
41.11Aaron Sadholz4:55.04a PRShaker Heights
42.10Steven Shaker4:55.35a PRChardon
43.12Matt Borcas4:56.28a PRLake Catholic
44.10Chad Holl4:58.58a PRChardon
45.Xavier Sanchez4:58.79aUnattached
46.12Mike Aquila4:59.33aNotre Dame Cathedral...
47.12Brendan Rooney4:59.40a PRPeters Township
48.10Aziz Yousef4:59.66aBradford Area
49.10Dan McMahon5:00.43a PRMt Lebanon
50.10Ken Kutcel5:01.83a PRMedina Senior
51.9Colin Martin5:01.96a PRFox Chapel
52.11Ryan Donnelly5:02.32a SRPenn Hills
53.12Kyle Sudbrook5:03.49aMentor
54.11Connor Whelan5:03.56a SRFox Chapel
55.12Eric Godbey5:04.95a PRTrinity
56.12Brendon Lemmex5:06.06a PRSeneca Valley
57.9Tyler Hufnagel5:06.58a PRRinggold
58.10Cory Lutz5:07.36a PRRinggold
59.12Tyler Cranmer5:07.90a PRButler Area Senior
60.10Nathan Ward5:08.96a SRPunxsutawney Area
61.10Andy Haky5:09.25aCentral Catholic(Pit...
62.10Tyler Boxheimer5:10.63a SRBethel Park Senior
63.11Jon Metz5:11.09aShaker Heights
64.10Jared Pollack5:11.22a SRMt Lebanon
65.10Cameron Maxwell5:11.34a PRPeters Township
66.9R.J. Freese5:11.47a SRWest Allegheny
67.-Anthony Voss5:12.62a PRChartiers Valley
68.-Hunter Austin5:13.91a PRSouth Fayette
69.-Matt Tilley5:14.20a PRCanon McMillan
70.9Tommy Gregory5:15.26aHowland
71.11Zachary Baierl5:16.58a PRChardon
72.-Alex Abraham5:18.03a PRUpper Saint Clair
73.-Brendan Vaughan5:19.00a PRSeton-Lasalle
74.8Steven Zombory5:19.06a PRChardon
75.11Ian Adams5:19.39a PRShaker Heights
76.Corey Young5:20.01aUnattached
77.11David Skursha5:20.93a PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
78.10Mike Hetrick5:21.53aMentor
79.9Ethan Kibbe5:21.83a SRNorthern Potter
80.10Eliot Meeker5:21.83a PRMcDowell
81.10Terrel Golden5:22.13a PRShaker Heights
82.Brandon Kendig5:22.27aUnattached
83.11John Wainwright5:22.28aHarvey
84.-John Hong5:22.42a PRPenn Hills
85.9James Nedrich5:22.68a SRTrinity
86.Ben Willey5:23.09aUnattached
87.-Jonathan Lazorowicz5:24.29a PRWest Allegheny
88.11Steven Samoros5:24.36a PRHickory
89.-Aaron Dunning5:25.15a PRChardon
90.11Andrew Esper5:25.15a PRMcDowell
91.10Alec Bost5:25.70aChardon
92.-Connor Evans5:25.98a PRMoon Area
93.9Logan Griffen5:26.09a SRHickory
94.9Matt Detzel5:26.20aTrinity
95.10Ian Wentzlaff5:26.20a PRTrinity
96.12Matt Laturell5:27.17a PRLake Catholic
97.11Jesse Kovitch5:28.47aMentor
98.-Patrick Ware5:29.45a SRMoon Area
99.9Christian Cook5:29.84a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
100.9Ryan Brennan5:30.38a SRWest Mifflin Area
101.11Ryan Bannon5:31.12a PRChardon
102.-Hans Hauge5:31.90a PRChartiers Valley
103.10Tyler Hays5:31.97a PRBrookville Area
104.Jake Raun5:32.40aUnattached
105.9Brett Foster5:32.73a PRSeneca Valley
106.-Mike Dandrea5:32.95a PRPenn Trafford
107.Caleb Fisher5:34.13aUnattached
108.-Tyler Schurko5:35.58a PRHickory
109.-Ryan Lott5:35.92a PRUpper Saint Clair
110.-Oscar Qiu5:36.49a PRMcDowell
111.9Max Hanich5:36.95a PRSouth Fayette
112.9Luke Fugate5:37.04a SRPunxsutawney Area
113.9Alex Nardi5:37.13aHarvey
114.-Dan Hodgets5:37.50a PRWest Mifflin Area
115.10Eric Riesterer5:37.57aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
116.-Felipe Estrada5:39.72a PRHarvey
117.Cody Cornell5:40.59aUnattached
118.9Henry Glitz5:41.13a SRSeton-Lasalle
119.-Joseph France5:43.62a PRChartiers Valley
120.9Adam Sopchak5:43.77a PRChardon
121.Adam Lowe5:46.62aUnattached
122.10Erik Raulinaitis5:47.08aTrinity
123.11Ryan Schroeder5:48.94a PRTrinity
124.-Brenton Sige5:50.07a PRPenn Trafford
125.10Adam Falkosky5:50.22a SRGreensburg Salem
126.11Jon Galatic5:50.80a PRPeters Township
127.-Trey Neveux5:51.13a PRButler Area Senior
128.12Dan Domen5:51.18a PRLake Catholic
129.9Bailey Colson5:51.42a SRKane Area
130.-Luke Nelson5:51.58aMentor
131.-Jose Gonzalez5:53.39a PRSouth Fayette
132.-Mike Wietrzykowski6:02.27a PRRinggold
133.10Kevin Goodrich6:06.15aHawken
134.-Christopher Buglar6:07.19a PRElizabeth Forward
135.-Matt Giambattista6:09.71a PRElizabeth Forward
136.-Frank Paciaroni6:10.58a PRBishop Canevin
137.10Mike Olegario6:20.44aTrinity
138.12Joel Strandburg6:27.79a SRKane Area
139.11Daniel Nyers6:33.89a PREdgewood (Ashtabula)
140.-Jake Devries6:47.25aTrinity
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Juris Silenieks9:36.94aUnattached
2.11Matt Pelletier9:46.96aBerkshire
3.12Christopher Grooms10:03.17a PRButler Area Senior
4.12Paul DiGregio10:04.71a PRBaldwin
5.Michael Rusnaczyk10:07.50aUnattached
6.12Chris Short10:09.34a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
7.10Adam Filla10:09.75a PRCardinal Public
8.12Michael Cain10:11.38a PRBaldwin
9.Ryan Archer10:16.25aUnattached
10.12Bob Gasior10:19.21a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.10Seamus Roddy10:19.24a PRMt Lebanon
12.11Timothy Appman10:28.69a PRNorth Allegheny
13.12Johnny Honkala10:35.62a SRBerkshire
14.12Scott Stewart10:35.96a PRFox Chapel
15.11Brian Bollens10:36.59a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
16.10Steven Shaker10:39.14a PRChardon
17.12Roger Antkowiak10:39.81a PRSouth Fayette
18.11Phillip Scheanon10:43.11aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
19.10Tyler Rigby10:45.23a PRSouth Park
20.9Ethan Martin10:46.56a SRFox Chapel
21.10Joseph Shaker10:48.35aMentor
22.12Steven Kibbe10:53.11aNorthern Potter
23.9Nick Elswick10:53.28aChardon
24.Bobby Johnson10:53.46aUnattached
25.Scott Slaney10:56.61aUnattached
26.9Patrick Quirk11:01.30a PRMt Lebanon
27.12Jason Zabelsky11:01.73a PRNorwin
28.10Bradley Pollock11:03.65a PRMt Lebanon
29.11Freddy Abraham11:06.57a PRHickory
30.8Steven Zombory11:08.91a PRChardon
31.10Cory Lutz11:16.52a PRRinggold
32.11Zachary Baierl11:21.35aChardon
33.11Jon Andreassi11:22.57a SRButler Area Senior
34.-Connor Evans11:29.56a PRMoon Area
35.11Brent Manti11:30.44a PRMcDowell
36.-Tyler Logue11:33.69a PRMoon Area
37.9Tyler Hufnagel11:34.50a SRRinggold
38.Sean Gannon11:37.15aUnattached
39.11Parker Balla11:37.72a PRBaldwin
40.10Mike Hetrick11:38.49aMentor
41.10Branko Vukancic11:40.45a SRMentor
42.10Zach Klueber11:42.68a PRGreensburg Salem
43.9Logan Griffen11:42.71a PRHickory
44.9Deondre Martin11:47.49aHarvey
45.Brandon Kendig11:47.88aUnattached
46.10Alec Bost11:48.14a PRChardon
47.-Aaron Dunning11:48.92a PRChardon
48.11Dan Bunevich11:54.40a PRBishop Canevin
49.10Chad Holl11:56.79a PRChardon
50.-Brandon Fello11:56.92a PRKiski Area
51.-Pj Black12:00.44a PRSouth Fayette
52.9Frank Morelli12:01.60a PRSouth Fayette
53.10Matthew Hecking12:03.11a PRGreenville Senior
54.-Brian Murray12:05.42a PRMcDowell
55.9Henry Glitz12:15.41a PRSeton-Lasalle
56.10Sam Costa12:18.23a PRWest Allegheny
57.-Brenton Sige12:31.46a PRPenn Trafford
58.9Adam Sopchak12:46.66a SRChardon
59.9Eric Kaminski13:06.22a SRBethel Park Senior
60.-Gerome Spino13:45.94a PRGreensburg Salem
61.-Christopher Buglar14:05.38a PRElizabeth Forward
62.-Antal Amaditz14:14.11a PRBethel Park Senior
63.-William Boddorf14:31.57a PRPunxsutawney Area
64.-Eli Kutzavitch15:10.09a PRWest Allegheny
--9Gary SchultzDNFRinggold
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijha Owens8.11a PRShaker Heights
2.12Tyler Abels8.44aElizabeth Forward
3.12Sam Chester8.45aMedina Senior
4.12Austin Kaylor8.51a PRGreensburg Salem
5.12Jerome Bates8.55a PRShaker Heights
6.Miles Dunlap8.63aUnattached
7.12Garrett Trent8.70aHempfield Area (7)
8.11Jeff Elam8.81a SRGreater Latrobe
9.11Brandon Ward8.88aHickory
10.12Cody Coats9.67aBradford Area
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Elijha Owens8.15aShaker Heights
2.12Sam Chester8.50aMedina Senior
3.12Tyler Abels8.57aElizabeth Forward
4.12Garrett Trent8.58aHempfield Area (7)
5.12Austin Kaylor8.70aGreensburg Salem
6.11Jeff Elam8.82aGreater Latrobe
7.Miles Dunlap8.84aUnattached
8.11Brandon Ward8.88a SRHickory
9.12Jerome Bates8.88aShaker Heights
10.12Cody Coats8.92a PRBradford Area
11.12Will Nauman9.00a PRHempfield Area (7)
12.-Terry Jackson9.08a SRGreensburg Salem
13.-Brandon Mitchell9.12aPenn Hills
14.12Nick Bell9.14a PRTrinity
15.11Arjun Mukherjee9.20a PRFox Chapel
16.-Clayton Cheng9.24a PRNorth Allegheny
17.12Cody Prelec9.29a PRSlippery Rock Area
18.9Parker Trent9.31a SRHempfield Area (7)
19.11Walter Bailey9.43aMedina Senior
20.-Tylar Nolot9.44a SRSouth Fayette
21.11Alexander Ciorra9.53a PRMt Lebanon
22.-Evan Copeland9.60a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
23.-Stacey Graham9.62aKiski Area
24.11Ben Murphy9.63a SRMt Lebanon
25.12Nate Hinesley9.67aChardon
26.10Richie Denson9.71a SRSouth Fayette
27.12Cody Doerzbacher9.77a PRPenn Trafford
28.12Nolan Park9.93a PRBerkshire
29.11Brandon Hagans9.94a PRHawken
30.-Sam Mancini9.94a PRBlackhawk
31.9Jordan Willetts9.99a PRWarren Area
32.11Corey Douglas10.00aGreenville Senior
33.12Kyle Farr10.07aHowland
34.9Fritz Isaac10.09a SRNorth Allegheny
35.-Trevor Miller10.16a PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
36.10Nick Salicce10.16aBethel Park Senior
37.10Tom Bruni10.27a PRWest Allegheny
38.11Tyler McCollister10.32aHarvey
39.12Alex Evers10.36a PRBerkshire
40.-Marc Scoggins10.36a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
41.-Colton Nist10.46a PRButler Area Senior
42.-Julien Cox10.49a PRSouth Fayette
43.10Robert Sprung10.51a SRMedina Senior
44.10Patrick Asinger10.87aBradford Area
45.-Santeaun Sims10.92a PRElizabeth Forward
46.10Lance Deet11.06aPunxsutawney Area
47.-Jeremiah Mcneill11.15aPeabody
48.-Connor Leach11.17aSeton-Lasalle
49.9Chase Moretti11.18a PRHickory
50.-Zack Scarton11.23a PRHickory
51.10Chris Hicks11.24a PRTrinity
52.12Andrew Hodgson11.68a PRSeneca Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Garrett Trent
Will Nauman
Joey Borsuk
Steve Schmitt
1:31.83aHempfield Area (7)
2.-Mike Pompeo
Anthony Nixon
Damian Jones-Moore
Troy McCune
1:33.05aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.-Otis Arnold
Sean Weems
William Watson
Darrell Gould
1:33.82aMaple Heights
4.-Oliver Philogene
Hunter Williams
Jonathan Dorogy
Forest Barnes
1:35.21aSeneca Valley
5.-Richard Rouse
Denzel Sherrill
Malik Blakeman
Jaquan Williams
1:36.77aPenn Hills
6.-Relay Team 1:36.91aButler Area Senior
7.-Relay Team 1:38.14aTrinity
8.-Relay Team 1:40.12aGreensburg Salem
9.-Matt Stevick
Tom Bruni
Will Page
Dave Kline
1:41.43aWest Allegheny
10.-Relay Team 1:42.48aRinggold
11.-Relay Team 1:42.78aNorth Allegheny
12.-Relay Team 1:43.77aMcDowell
13.-Relay Team 1:43.98aUpper Saint Clair
14.-Tyler Abels
A. J. Houston
Mike Ferraton
Brandon Hill
1:44.08aElizabeth Forward
15.-Bob Eichler
Anderson O'Kelly
Richie Denson
Colton Miller
1:46.07aSouth Fayette
16.-Josh Wright
Connor Leach
Mike Brust
Cory Smigielski
1:47.03aSeton-Lasalle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Vincent Tonzo
Sean Madigan
Brandon Merry
Brice Merry
3:33.27aNorth Allegheny
2.-Jonathan Macoskey
Alexander Fritz
David Konrad
Ben Murphy
3:33.56aMt Lebanon
3.-Oliver Philogene
Andrew Schroeder
Hunter Williams
Forest Barnes
3:34.40aSeneca Valley
4.-Thorn Catlin
Wil Bailey
Tyree Squires
Jaquan Williams
3:37.17aPenn Hills
5.-Relay Team 3:38.40aWest Mifflin Area
6.-Ryan Davey
Jake Shockey
Luke Martin
Matt Tilley
3:41.09aCanon McMillan
7.-Aziz Yousef
Shawn Hutchings
William Dong
Cody Coats
3:41.20aBradford Area
8.-Relay Team 3:41.75aHarvey
9.-Brandon Krszal
Tom Bruni
Will Page
Dave Kline
3:45.95aWest Allegheny
10.-Relay Team 3:46.02aCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.-Rob McCurrie
Kevin Lynch
Mike Mackowick
Jason Wassel
3:46.84aUpper Saint Clair
12.-Joey Byers
Chris Barone
Bill Thomas
Sherman West
3:51.19aHempfield Area (7)
13.-Relay Team 4:03.94aButler Area Senior
14.-Greg Blevins
Jesse Kovitch
Joseph Shaker
Branko Vukancic
4:07.33aMentor
15.-Relay Team 4:13.53aSouth Fayette
16.-Relay Team 4:15.11aSlippery Rock Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Lang
Brandon Krszal
Parker Smith
Shane Hill
8:27.90aWest Allegheny
2.-Thorn Catlin
Ryan Donnelly
Wil Bailey
Tyree Squires
8:45.24aPenn Hills
3.-Relay Team 8:52.55aShaker Heights
4.-Kyle Muenker
Max Ostrowski
Jared Keipert
Brian Palmer
8:53.42aMentor
5.-Scott Westover
Walter Konrad
David Konrad
Billy Dougherty
8:53.93aMt Lebanon
6.-A.J. Meterko
Tom Wagner
Nathan Ward
Luke Fugate
8:59.74aPunxsutawney Area
7.-Brendan Montgomery
Josh Lee
Hogan Cuny
Phillip DeRenzo
9:22.72aCentral Catholic(Pit...
8.-Pat Emmett
Trevor Walter
Ryan Lee
Tyler Boxheimer
9:27.50aBethel Park Senior
9.-Eeralle Jones
James Burge
Aaron Thomas
Shawn Harper
9:29.86aMaple Heights
10.-Will Cusick
Corey Mitchell
Hunter Austin
Hunter White
9:52.17aSouth Fayette
11.-Cory Lutz
Tyler Hufnagel
Chris Spahr
Tyler Bevan
9:53.14aRinggold
12.-Relay Team 9:59.67aGreensburg Salem
13.-Alex Abraham
Ryan Lott
Tony Oats
Brendan Campbell
10:04.18aUpper Saint Clair
14.-Randy Catalogna
Don Tyler
Ryan Brennan
Dan Hodgets
10:16.57aWest Mifflin Area
15.-Relay Team 10:45.32aHarvey
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:25.25aButler Area Senior
2.-Zane Kravec
Ryan Boccabello
Tim Flynn
Jason Zabelsky
11:48.05aNorwin
3.-Relay Team 12:01.73aHarvey
4.-Trevor Weis
Scott Stewart
Christian Goetz
Connor Whelan
12:03.40aFox Chapel
5.-Andrew Galley
Ryan Davey
Mark Tilley
Matt Tilley
12:15.18aCanon McMillan
6.-Relay Team 12:16.00aHickory
7.-Nico Zahniser
Zach Anderson
Ryan Foley
Matthew Hecking
12:18.26aGreenville Senior
8.-Brian Murray
Brent Manti
Andrew Esper
Eliot Meeker
12:29.61aMcDowell
9.-Chris Culley
Tyler Willson
Patrick Ware
Connor Evans
12:32.33aMoon Area
10.-Ryan Peterson
Avery Colson
Jonah Smith
Chris Hunt
12:34.45aKane Area
11.-Relay Team 12:39.10aMt Lebanon
12.-Phillip Scheanon
Eric Riesterer
Will Spencer
Noah Morgan
12:43.10aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
13.-Relay Team 12:57.70aWest Allegheny
14.-Alex Abraham
Ryan Lott
Tony Oats
Brendan Campbell
13:06.23aUpper Saint Clair
15.-Robert Stewart
Jose Gonzalez
Sean Scott
Scott Schultz
13:19.78aSouth Fayette
16.-Relay Team 13:26.41aBethel Park Senior
17.-Relay Team 14:03.38aRinggold
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Zedella54-09.00 SRSt Edward
2.12Jerrod Galloway49-11.50 PRHempfield Area (7)
3.11David Reinhardt49-06.00Bradford Area
4.12Troy Reed49-04.00Bradford Area
5.11Lawrence Baumann48-01.00 SRCathedral Prep
6.12Josh Wilson46-08.00 PRHempfield Area (7)
7.10Sedale James45-04.25 PRHarvey
8.-Nick Martin44-06.00 PRButler Area Senior
9.-Mike Braun44-01.00 PRButler Area Senior
10.10Travis Reed43-07.00 SRButler Area Senior
11.12Kal McCloskey43-01.50Bethel Park Senior
12.12Andy Stevenson43-00.50 PRMentor
13.12Dustin Orlik41-11.00Hickory
14.12Jack Viale41-04.75 PRSlippery Rock Area
15.12Michael Belardia40-11.50Elizabeth Forward
16.11Matt O'Brien40-05.75Medina Senior
17.12Zach Bowman40-05.50 PRHempfield Area (7)
18.11Ben Saltsgiver39-10.75Hickory
19.-Stacey Graham39-04.25 PRKiski Area
19.-Duke Lundahl39-04.25 PRNorth Allegheny
19.11Robby Kriner39-04.25Medina Senior
22.Sayvon Norman36-07.50Rochester
23.12Garrett Lehman36-07.00 PRNorthern Potter
24.-Haggai Budilovsky36-06.25 PRMcDowell
25.11Zack Soyring36-04.00 SRCanon McMillan
26.12Nate Fowler36-02.50 PRSlippery Rock Area
27.10Travis Ritt35-08.50 SRChardon
28.12Dominic Sirianni35-08.00 PRKane Area
29.10Tony Antonucci35-05.00 SRNorth Allegheny
30.11Andy Bannister35-03.50 SRBaldwin
31.-Logan Smith35-02.50Chartiers Valley
32.-Tristan Brock34-09.00 PRElizabeth Forward
33.9Luke Lewis34-08.00 SRHickory
34.9Matt Larkin34-03.50 SRNorth Allegheny
35.Nick Puntel34-02.25Unattached
36.11Josh Muller33-11.50Northern Potter
37.Alex Oscar33-07.00Unattached
38.-Maurice Taylor33-04.50Harvey
39.-David Carley33-04.00Kane Area
40.-Bob Eichler33-03.50South Fayette
41.-Nate Best33-03.00 PRBrookville Area
42.10LeRoy Chilson32-06.00 SRMcDowell
43.12Tyler Vincent32-02.50Baldwin
44.-Anthony Keith31-04.50 PRMedina Senior
45.11Luke Mingrone31-01.50 SRBethel Park Senior
46.10Akena Akena30-08.75 PRWest Mifflin Area
47.-Tyler Beatty30-08.50 PRBrookville Area
48.-Alexander Martin30-02.00 SRGreensburg Salem
49.-Isaiah Caffee30-01.00Lutheran East
50.12Mac Neill29-08.50 PRBerkshire
51.9Kevin Hoppingarner29-04.00Lake Catholic
52.10Rory Taylor29-02.25 PRMcDowell
53.-Kyle Johnson29-01.00 SRPenn Hills
54.-Jairus Davis29-00.00 PRKiski Area
55.11Blake Pavlik28-05.50Elizabeth Forward
56.-Robert Burns28-05.00Central Catholic(Pit...
57.-Austin Zitelli28-02.25 SRWest Mifflin Area
21.12Tyler Vincent27-09.00Baldwin
58.-Alex Moreland26-01.75 PRGreensburg Salem
59.-Ian Cameron26-01.00 PRBradford Area
60.-Ryan Garcar25-01.75Trinity
61.10Cody Kent23-07.00 SRChartiers Valley
62.-Brandon Ramstine23-06.00South Fayette
63.-Zach Padgett22-07.00 PRChartiers Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Wallace6-06.00 PRMentor
2.12Vinny Dougherty6-05.00 PRBrookville Area
3.12Taylor Monroe6-00.00 PRHowland
4.10Donivel Evans6-00.00Kiski Area
5.12Rob McCurrie6-00.00 PRUpper Saint Clair
7.12Matt Fox5-10.00 PRMentor
8.12Sam Chester5-10.00Medina Senior
9.11John Evans5-10.00 PRRiverside (Ellwood C...
10.11Shawn Johnson5-08.00Canon McMillan
11.11Todd Flinn5-08.00 PRMentor
12.-Ryan Clark5-06.00 PRUpper Saint Clair
12.10Patrick Asinger5-06.00 SRBradford Area
12.12Josh Lee5-06.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
15.12Alexander Fritz5-03.00 PRMt Lebanon
15.-Santeaun Sims5-03.00 PRElizabeth Forward
15.9Tyler Roudybush5-03.00 SRButler Area Senior
---Dan BraunNHButler Area Senior
--9Dan MadlerNHNorth Allegheny
---Tyler BrennanNHUpper Saint Clair
---Tylar NolotNHSouth Fayette
---Bob EichlerNHSouth Fayette
---Zach PadgettNHChartiers Valley
---Alex WilamowskiNHChartiers Valley
--11J.J. ReimondNHBaldwin
--12Marcus JacksonNHMaple Heights
--11Nate SedlackNHChartiers Valley
---Brady AbbottNHMt Lebanon
---Jason GildonNHNorth Allegheny
--11Jordan HicksNHLutheran East
--11Anthony NixonNHCentral Catholic(Pit...
--12Albert AndersonNHFox Chapel
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Anderson14-09.00 SRKane Area
3.-Nathaniel Schramm13-00.00Central Catholic(Pit...
4.-Alex Stoner12-06.00 PRHempfield Area (7)
5.12Preston Murrell12-06.00 PRBradford Area
6.12Vincent Cura12-00.00 PRElizabeth Forward
7.12Cory Wunderle11-06.00 PRTrinity
7.11Jack Wolfe11-06.00 SRKane Area
7.-J Nesnadny11-06.00 PRMentor
8.11Zack Sinclair11-06.00 SRHempfield Area (7)
9.10Andrew Paul11-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
12.12Sean Hipps11-00.00 PRMentor
13.12Lupe Becerra10-06.00Harvey
13.-Nick Legacy10-06.00 PRButler Area Senior
13.10Luke Aaron10-06.00 SRBaldwin
16.10Kyle Raser10-00.00 PRMentor
16.12Logan Reilly10-00.00Bethel Park Senior
16.12Alec Meeker10-00.00 PRMcDowell
16.11Chad Ackerman10-00.00McDowell
16.-J. Dipippa10-00.00 PRButler Area Senior
21.-C Hren9-00.00Mentor
21.10Craig Belko9-00.00Hickory
21.11Rodney Detweiler9-00.00Cardinal Public
21.11Matt Biats9-00.00Lake Catholic
25.-Isaac Sutley8-00.00Hickory
---Mitchell SchumanNHSouth Fayette
--9Cody PavlikNHElizabeth Forward
---Jason HirschNHSouth Fayette
--11Mark ButlerNHMentor
--11Joey KovatchNHNorth Allegheny
---Mike ShandorNHBaldwin
--12Johnny ChasonNHGreenville Senior
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Rouse22-07.00Penn Hills
2.Miles Dunlap22-01.75Unattached
3.12Colton Wallace20-07.75Mentor
4.Adrian Anderson20-04.00Unattached
5.12Ian Welsh20-02.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
6.12Vinny Dougherty19-04.00 PRBrookville Area
7.12Albert Anderson19-03.50 PRFox Chapel
9.-Garrett Mott19-02.00 PRMoon Area
10.11Walter Bailey18-10.50Medina Senior
11.9John Shirk18-09.00 PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
12.11Shawn Johnson18-07.00 SRCanon McMillan
13.11Jason Daniels18-06.00Howland
14.-Jeff Moses18-05.00 PRKiski Area
14.-Tylar Nolot18-05.00 PRSouth Fayette
16.-Terry Fonner18-03.50 PRUpper Saint Clair
16.-Myleek Rayzer18-03.50Central Catholic(Pit...
18.James Kane18-03.00Unattached
19.10Greg Baum18-02.00 SRNorth Allegheny
20.-Tyler Kasardo18-01.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
21.-Zach Chapman17-09.00 PRChartiers Valley
21.11Ben Murphy17-09.00 PRMt Lebanon
23.9Jake Alston17-06.50 SRButler Area Senior
24.10Josh Smock17-06.00 PRCardinal Public
25.-Jairus Davis17-05.00 PRKiski Area
26.-James Gregor17-03.00Butler Area Senior
27.-Ed Mitchell17-02.00Penn Hills
28.-Isaac Weaver17-00.00North Allegheny
28.10Lorenzo Harper17-00.00Rhodes
30.11Alex Beach16-11.00 PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
31.10Jarret Sonoga16-08.50Hickory
32.10Ted Zhang16-08.00 SRMt Lebanon
33.-James Dudek16-06.50North Allegheny
34.10Patrick Asinger16-04.00Bradford Area
35.11J.J. Reimond16-03.00Baldwin
35.-Kris Gross16-03.00 PRSlippery Rock Area
35.12Matt Fox16-03.00Mentor
38.-Dana Clay16-02.50Butler Area Senior
39.-Jarius Jones15-10.00 PRGreensburg Salem
40.9Nik Ready15-09.50 PRChardon
41.10Andrew Furrh15-09.00 SRSlippery Rock Area
41.12Jai Perrin15-09.00 PRBerkshire
43.-Mitch May15-07.50 PRSlippery Rock Area
44.-Tim Durr15-07.00 PRUpper Saint Clair
45.11John Liska15-06.00 PRHowland
46.12Cody Davis15-05.00 PRSeneca Valley
47.-Pat Manyak15-02.00 PRSeton-Lasalle
48.-Nick Logan15-01.50Canon McMillan
49.-Alex Wilamowski15-00.00 PRChartiers Valley
49.-Nigel McDaniel15-00.00 PRPenn Hills
51.-Camer Timmerman13-11.50 PRSalem
52.-Jordan Shimmin13-09.50 SRHickory
53.-Taran Sifontes-Lavine13-09.00Chartiers Valley
54.-Christopher Bell13-07.00 PRSouth Fayette
54.-Sheldon Otey13-07.00 PRHickory
56.-Nate Best13-05.00 PRBrookville Area
57.9Mitch Pieronek13-04.00Trinity
58.-Kelvin Parnell12-05.00Canon McMillan
35.11Josh Sinclair11-06.50 PRChartiers Valley
59.-Sam Chodubski10-04.50 PRMcDowell
---Isaiah JonesFOULLutheran East
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Welsh45-08.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.11Shawn Johnson42-08.00 SRCanon McMillan
3.12Vinny Dougherty42-01.00Brookville Area
4.12Cody Coats40-09.00Bradford Area
5.11John Evans40-04.50Riverside (Ellwood C...
6.-Stacey Graham39-00.00 PRKiski Area
7.-James Gregor38-11.50 PRButler Area Senior
8.-Kelvin Parnell38-02.00 SRCanon McMillan
9.-Taran Sifontes-Lavine38-00.50Chartiers Valley
10.10Greg Baum37-11.00 PRNorth Allegheny
11.12Brendan Montgomery37-10.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
12.12Vincent Cura37-08.50 PRElizabeth Forward
13.10Jarret Sonoga36-08.50 PRHickory
14.-Jeff Moses36-06.50 PRKiski Area
15.11David Reinhardt36-06.00Bradford Area
16.-Dave Claypool36-03.00 PRUpper Saint Clair
17.-Andrew Svec36-02.50 PRHempfield Area (7)
18.12Cody Prelec35-07.50 PRSlippery Rock Area
19.-Jaqua Starr-White35-05.00 PRNorth Allegheny
19.10Brett Neal35-05.00 PRPunxsutawney Area
21.9Fritz Isaac34-11.50 SRNorth Allegheny
22.-Connor Leach34-07.00Seton-Lasalle
23.10Patrick Asinger34-02.50Bradford Area
24.-Nick Fanning34-01.00 PRUpper Saint Clair
25.-David Lloyd33-06.50 PRCanon McMillan
26.-Julien Cox33-04.00 PRSouth Fayette
27.-Elija Bombeck33-02.50 SRHickory
28.10Phillip DeRenzo33-00.00Central Catholic(Pit...
28.11Nate Sedlack33-00.00Chartiers Valley
22.11Josh Sinclair26-05.00 PRChartiers Valley
---Cody TelegraphisFOULRinggold
--12Colin KillinsFOULWest Mifflin Area
--9Cody PavlikFOULElizabeth Forward
---Alex WilamowskiFOULChartiers Valley
---Jarius JonesFOULGreensburg Salem
---Vinny LowerreFOULButler Area Senior
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthias Tayala66-11.00Unattached
2.10Aaron Zedella48-07.50St Edward
3.12Troy Reed41-11.00 PRBradford Area
4.9Luke Lewis39-09.00 PRHickory
5.11David Reinhardt38-06.50 PRBradford Area
6.12Michael Belardia36-01.00 PRElizabeth Forward
7.12Dustin Orlik35-05.00 PRHickory
8.-Ian Cameron28-02.00 PRBradford Area
9.-Robert Burns27-07.00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
 

Teams