Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade7th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney11.45h PRHockinson
2.8Eli Whitmire11.51h PRWoodland
8Jacob van Gelder11.99hView Ridge
8David Causey11.91hView Ridge
8Wyatt Aguirre11.98hLa Center
4th8Tommy Harshaw11.97h PRHockinson
8Reid Conlee12.10h PRJemtegaard
8Isaac Kulla13.17h PRLa Center
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Gavin Wolfe12.45h SRLa Center
2.7Austin Rintala12.51h SRWoodland
5th7Weston Gullberg13.27h PRHockinson
6.7Ivan Barragan13.36h SRWoodland
7Taylor Nolan13.48hView Ridge
7Dalton Morgan13.43hLa Center
7Caleb Robbins13.98h PRView Ridge
7Greg Lyall14.37h PRJemtegaard
7Tanis Howard14.66h PRJemtegaard
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Jacob van Gelder24.17h PRView Ridge
2nd8Tommy Harshaw24.84h PRHockinson
8Wyatt Aguirre25.36h PRLa Center
8Nathan Eggleston25.47h PRView Ridge
8Reid Conlee25.77h PRJemtegaard
8Oscar Gonzalez27.71h PRLa Center
8Matthew Oviatt28.15h PRJemtegaard
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Austin Rintala26.03h PRWoodland
7Dalton Morgan27.28h SRLa Center
7Tommy Herz27.83h PRView Ridge
7Taylor Nolan28.00h SRView Ridge
7Brody Seter28.19h SRLa Center
7Greg Lyall31.02h PRJemtegaard
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Jacob van Gelder57.47h PRView Ridge
8Max Hiller60.52h PRLa Center
8Chris Carroll61.98h PRLa Center
6.8Troy Flanagan62.68h PRWoodland
8Anthony Bruno1:03.57hView Ridge
8Jesse Reagan1:07.84hJemtegaard
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Bailey Myers67.06h PRLa Center
7Joseph McManus68.82h SRLa Center
7Chris Mishler1:09.34h PRJemtegaard
7Kyle Hoesly1:10.05h PRJemtegaard
3rd7Brian Chan1:44.91hHockinson
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Troy Flanagan2:20.80h PRWoodland
8Austin Blankenship2:21.18hLa Center
5.8Ben Clevenger2:27.81h PRWoodland
6th8Bryce Logan2:30.04hHockinson
8Anthony Bruno2:32.78hView Ridge
8Onesimo Sebastian2:34.04hLa Center
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Bailey Myers2:38.7h PRLa Center
7Jake Morris2:38.95hLa Center
6th 7Hollan Visnius2:45.12hHockinson
7Mitchell Myers2:54.77hJemtegaard
7Kyle Hoesly2:55.23hJemtegaard
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Austin Blankenship5:05.01hLa Center
3rd8Ben Zora5:28.43h PRHockinson
4.8Matthew Young5:28.85h PRWoodland
5th8Bryce Logan5:29.15hHockinson
8Onesimo Sebastian5:42.07hLa Center
8Jesse Reagan6:01.72hJemtegaard
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Gavin Wolfe5:32.47hLa Center
4th7Hollan Visnius5:51.22hHockinson
7Jake Morris6:02.85hLa Center
7Mitchell Myers6:03.66h PRJemtegaard
7Tayler Stinchfield6:29.86h PRJemtegaard
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Nathan Patterson16.15h PRWoodland
4.8Virn Warndahl16.98h PRWoodland
5th8Jacob Bowen17.08h PRJemtegaard
8Isaac Seavey17.58hLa Center
8Anthony Liane18.16h PRLa Center
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Bryce Johnson17.36h SRWoodland
7Tommy Herz18.03hView Ridge
6th7Chris Mishler20.49h PRJemtegaard
7Sergio Sandoval20.52hLa Center
7Mitchell Myers21.85hJemtegaard
7Hunter Jackson22.41hLa Center
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney15.00h PRHockinson
8Anthony Bruno16.84h PRView Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney
Peter Schultz-Rathbun
Max Murphy
Tommy Harshaw
49.19hHockinson
8Christian Clark
Nathan Egglesten
Jacob Van Gelder
David Causey
49.36hView Ridge
3.8Nathan Patterson
Austin Goff
William Trevena
Eli Whitmire
49.5hWoodland
DQ8Isaac Seavey
Isaac Kulla
Oscar Gonzalez
Chris Carroll
53.80hLa Center
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Gavin Wolfe
Brody Seter
Michael Skaling
Dalton Morgan
53.72hLa Center
2nd7Jared Oja
Kedrick Johnson
Weston Gullberg
Brian Chan
55.28hHockinson
7Caleb Robbins
Taylor Nolan
Tommy Herz
Randy Sokolowski
56.03hView Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Eli Whitmire
William Trevena
Kurtis Patterson
Nathan Patterson
1:45.66hWoodland
2.8Isaac Seavey
Chris Carroll
Max Hiller
Wyatt Aguirre
1:46.35hLa Center
8Christian Clark
Daltin Cadez
Noah Couch
Nathan Egglesten
1:47.12hView Ridge
4th 8Ben Zora
Chad Kinnunen
Brandon Picone
Quentin Bodenhamer
1:49.32hHockinson
8Jacob Bowen
Matthew Oviatt
Adam Krout
Riley Miller
2:01.72hJemtegaard
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Brody Seter
Joseph McManus
Mark Tistov
Bailey Myers
1:58.75hLa Center
3rd7Max Smith
Elliot Olson
Nick Martin
Steven Carlisle
2:03.63hHockinson
4.7Chris Mishler
Tayler Stinchfield
Matthew Rotundo
Kyle Hoesly
2:06.61hJemtegaard
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Max Murphy39' 1"Hockinson
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

5th7Taylor Lindsley28' 0.5Hockinson
6th7Nick Martin27' 11" PRHockinson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Nathan Eggleston37'3 PRView Ridge
3RD8Reid Conlee36'5 PRJemtegaard
4.8Troy Flanagan35'3 PRWoodland
8David Causey34'3.25View Ridge
8Jacob Bowen31'5" PRJemtegaard
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Austin Rintala35'8.25 SRWoodland
4th7Dakota Payne29'6.5Jemtegaard
7Randy Sokolowski26'7 SRView Ridge
7Michael Skaling23' 8.5"La Center
7Calvin Tetzlaff21' 6.5"La Center
7Logan Black20'7.5View Ridge
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Dalton Cadiz118' PRView Ridge
3.8Kurtis Patterson105'5 PRWoodland
5.8Troy Flanagan100'10Woodland
8Jacob Bowen94'2"Jemtegaard
8Reid Conlee82'Jemtegaard
8Anthony Liane80' 11" PRLa Center
8Blake Johnston60'La Center
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

2nd7Chris Mishler88'6" SRJemtegaard
4th7Dakota Payne83'11"Jemtegaard
6.7Austin Rintala77'6 SRWoodland
7Michael Skaling70' SRLa Center
7Mark Tistov63' 10"La Center
7Logan Black62'1View Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  7th Grade - Finals

5th7Taylor Lindsley77' 8" PRHockinson
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Caleb Picard144' 2"Hockinson
2nd8Max Murphy140' 7"Hockinson
5.8Jon Watts107'7Woodland
6.8Robby Hoover103' 2" PRLa Center
8Colton Arends92' 9"La Center
8Dalton Cadiz60'View Ridge
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade - Finals

7Max Hauzer111'6View Ridge
7Randy Sokolowski103'6View Ridge
5th7Andrew Fabian102' 7"Hockinson
6th7Kedrick Johnson102' 7"Hockinson
7Jacob Granneman73' 4'La Center
7Colton Tetzlaff71' 9' SRLa Center
 

Javelin - 300g  8th Grade - Finals

8Marshall Graham83' PRJemtegaard
8Riley Miller79'3" PRJemtegaard
 

Javelin - 300g  7th Grade - Finals

7Mitchell Myers73'4" PRJemtegaard
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1st8Mitchell Pinney5' 4" PRHockinson
8Mathew Sheldon5' 2"La Center
8Max Hiller5' 2"La Center
8Jesse Reagan5'1"Jemtegaard
4th8Jordan Lannigan5' 1"Hockinson
5.8Dylin Baker5'1 PRWoodland
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Dalton Morgan4' 6"La Center
3.7Brody Seter4' 6"La Center
7Randy Sokolowski4'4View Ridge
6th7Jared Oja4' 4" PRHockinson
5.7Bryce Johnson4'4 SRWoodland
7Greg Lyall4'2"Jemtegaard
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Eli Whitmire18'4Woodland
2.8Wyatt Aguirre18' PRLa Center
3rd8Tommy Harshaw17' 4"Hockinson
4.8Nathan Patterson17'2Woodland
5.8Max Hiller17' 1" PRLa Center
6th8Josh Gonzales16' 9" PRHockinson
8David Causey15'7View Ridge
8Matthew Oviatt12'10"Jemtegaard
8Michael Meyer10'11Jemtegaard
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

7Gavin Wolfe17' 4" PRLa Center
4th7Weston Gullberg14' 9.5" PRHockinson
7Max Hauzer13'11.5 SRView Ridge
7Greg Lyall12'7.5"Jemtegaard
7Sergio Sandoval12' 4"La Center
7Matthew Rotundo10'9.5Jemtegaard
 

Teams

Meet Schedule