Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Kee10.76aCrest
2.12Traih Campbell-Provo10.84aDutch Fork
3.12Brent Jules10.93aMedgar Evers College...
4.12Eric Winfrey10.95aDouglas Byrd
5.12Michael Horn10.99aBlythewood
6.12Nicholas Parks10.99a PRHillgrove (Cobb)
7.12Tyler Logan11.03a PRLandrum
8.11Chavarius Curry-Felix11.04aRichland Northeast
9.12Darius Neely11.05a PRHopewell
10.11Harvey McSwain II11.07aCrest
11.12Josh Isola11.08a PRCollins Hill
12.12Jeff Hendricks11.11aMallard Creek
13.10Zack Taylor11.12aNorthwestern
14.10Jeremy Harden11.20aGreenbrier
15.12Ben Shelton11.23aNorth Buncombe
16.8Kenny Waring11.36aWando
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kendall Kee10.79a (1.4)Crest
2.12Traih Campbell-Provo10.92a (.6)Dutch Fork
3.12Brent Jules11.00a (.9)Medgar Evers College...
4.11Chavarius Curry-Felix11.02a SR (.4)Richland Northeast
5.12Nicholas Parks11.04a (1.4)Hillgrove (Cobb)
6.12Jeff Hendricks11.07a (.9)Mallard Creek
7.12Tyler Logan11.08a (.7)Landrum
8.12Darius Neely11.09a (1.4)Hopewell
8.10Zack Taylor11.09aNorthwestern
10.12Ben Shelton11.11aNorth Buncombe
11.12Josh Isola11.12aCollins Hill
11.12Michael Horn11.12aBlythewood
11.12Eric Winfrey11.12aDouglas Byrd
14.11Harvey McSwain II11.14aCrest
15.8Kenny Waring11.20a SR (1.4)Wando
15.10Jeremy Harden11.20a SR (.5)Greenbrier
17.11Chris Boyd11.23aB.L. Smith
17.12jamil ray11.23a SRVance
17.12Jamar Morris11.23a PRGrayson
20.12Shaquille Jenkins11.24aNorthwestern
21.11Trey Childress11.26aClover
22.12Gerald Pace11.27a PR (.7)George Walton Comp
22.11Harrison Scharf11.27a (.5)E.C. Glass
24.11Torey Bowens11.28aMays
25.11Domonique Harris11.30a PR (1.7)Stratford
25.12D'Andre Goodwin11.30a (1.7)Grayson
25.11Maximillian Burke11.30a SRHough
28.11Shaun Thomas11.32aNorth Central
28.12Diavonte Smith11.32a PRRedan
30.9Jaylen Bacon11.35a SRLower Richland
30.12Desmond Jenkins11.35a PR (.4)Bluffton
32.10Akiem Barber11.36aSpring Valley
33.12Dawan Scott11.37aIrmo
33.12Jared Jeter11.37a PR (.6)Greenwood
35.11Victor Brannan11.38a (.4)McEachern
35.11D'Vonte' Cohen11.38a SRBeaufort
37.11Kevin McCoy11.40a PR (.4)Mays
37.10Deion Reid11.40a (.7)Redan
39.11Xavier Jackson11.42aMcEachern
39.12Tyler Ross11.42a (.4)Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
39.12Keith Wages11.42aSpring Valley
42.12Ian Brown11.43aAmityville Memorial
42.12Antwon Wright11.43a SRWando
44.11Mario Terry11.44a (.5)Collins Hill
45.10Vernon Addison11.45a PRRichland Northeast
46.12Eric Jones11.46aIrmo
46.11Milton Revell II11.46a (.9)The Bolles School
48.12Corey Bukholts11.47a PR (.9)Morrow
48.10Simeon Byrd11.47aSpartanburg
48.11Justin Bolus11.47a SRJames Island
51.11Patrick Donigan11.48a (.7)E.C. Glass
51.11Jonathan James11.48a PR (.7)The Bolles School
53.11Kadrick Thompson11.52a (.9)Spring Valley
54.10Omar Foust11.53a SR (.9)B.L. Smith
55.12Anthony Williams11.56aSpartanburg
56.11Latwan Coleman11.58aBlythewood
56.10Josh Lafoe11.58a SRFort Mill
58.11Jusufu Haines11.59a PR (.9)Harding University
59.10Evin Sims11.60a PRGreenwood
60.11Gabe Dean11.61a SRHoover
60.11Jerry Scott11.61a SR (1.4)Bluffton
62.12Mike Rose11.65a SR (.6)Hillcrest
62.12Micheal Neal11.65aVance
64.12Dominique Brewer11.66aButler
64.10Josh Reid11.66aWest Mecklenburg
66.12Marcus Johnson11.68a SRT C Roberson
66.12Chris Buntin11.68a PRSt Xavier
66.9Malik Jones11.68a PR (.6)Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
69.12Chasten Burns11.71a SR (1.4)Eagle's Landing
69.11Joel Brown11.71a SRNorth Mecklenburg
71.10Matthew Blake11.74a (.9)Ridge View
72.12Stephen Michaelis11.77a (1.7)Oakton
73.9Malek Johnson11.79a SR (1.7)Greer
74.12Mo Gore11.84a (.5)Watauga
75.9Raekwon Johnson11.85a PRHillcrest
76.11Kyle Chambers11.89a PRWatauga
77.11Prince Mayela11.91a (.6)West Mecklenburg
78.12Brandon Clark11.95a SRHoover
79.11Charlie Hegedus11.97aLassiter
80.12Jalen Pauling11.98a SRChapin
80.11Kevin Loggins11.98a (.4)Lassiter
82.12Tijuan Hill12.00a (.7)Hopewell
83.11Quiante Brown12.01a PRAsheville
84.10Raul Sombo12.03a (.6)Butler
85.11AJ Collins12.05aGeorge Walton Comp
86.11Ricky Williams12.14a SRJames Island
87.10Deandre Caldwell12.15aRidge View
88.11Devante Green12.30a PR (.6)Beaufort
89.12Marcus James12.36a PR (1.7)Battery Creek
90.10Terrell Johnson12.43a PR (.5)South Aiken
91.10Stiven Nunez12.46a (.4)Amityville Memorial
92.12Luke Brohm12.50a PRSt Xavier
93.10Ryan Lucas12.64a SR (.7)Oakton
--9Kyle Johnson12.71a (.5)Medgar Evers College...
94.12Eugene Foster13.63a (.5)Asheville
--12Craig SmallsNTKingstree
---Jenoy MerchantNT (.7)Medgar Evers College...
--12Ricky AdamsNT (1.7)Batesburg-Leesville
--12Jayquell JohnsonNTLake Marion
--11Germone HopperNTNewberry Academy
--12DeEdward BurrisNTGaffney
--11Tiko ThompsonNTJL Mann
--11Marquis JonesNTEau Claire
--10Marquise JacksonNT (1.7)Gaffney
--12Devin WannamakerNT (.5)Lower Richland
--9Ne'Juan JohnstonNTHarding University
--12Devonte ThompsonNTOrangeburg-Wilkinson
--12Gilberto AlamarNT (1.4)Chapin
--9Daquan JoyNTBrookwood
--11Ian CullenNTDutch Fork
--12Marquis CunninghamNTSouth Pointe
--12Aaron MayesNT (.4)Lake Marion
--12Clowney JadeveonNTSouth Pointe
--11Josh LipaneNT (1.7)Pearl River
--12Alex DowieNTPearl River
--12Carlton LinnenNTBattery Creek
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Bynum21.50a (-.3)Hopewell
2.11Alexander Reese21.77a (-1.3)Lassiter
3.12Ladarius Simpson21.90a (-.3)Laurens
4.11Camron Hudson22.04a PR (-.3)Newberry Academy
5.11Harvey McSwain II22.08a (-.3)Crest
6.11Brandon Sanders22.12a (-.3)Dreher
7.11Ayrian Evans22.14a (-.3)Morrow
8.12jamil ray22.17a (-.3)Vance
9.12Traih Campbell-Provo22.24a (-1.3)Dutch Fork
10.11Chris Boyd22.39a (-1.3)B.L. Smith
11.12Andre Jordan22.48a (-1.3)Medgar Evers College...
12.12Michael Horn22.58a (-1.3)Blythewood
13.11Harrison Scharf22.72a (-1.3)E.C. Glass
14.12Tyler Logan23.95a (-1.3)Landrum
--12Kendall KeeNT (-.3)Crest
--11Akeem SmallsNT (-1.3)Beaufort
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Bynum21.41a (1.9)Hopewell
2.12Kendall Kee21.80a PR (2.2)Crest
3.12Ladarius Simpson21.83aLaurens
4.12jamil ray21.96a PR (3.0)Vance
5.11Brandon Sanders22.02a (1.5)Dreher
5.11Ayrian Evans22.02a (3.0)Morrow
7.11Harvey McSwain II22.04a (2.0)Crest
8.11Camron Hudson22.07a (2.3)Newberry Academy
9.12Andre Jordan22.08a SR (2.5)Medgar Evers College...
10.12Traih Campbell-Provo22.20a (.3)Dutch Fork
10.11Alexander Reese22.20a (2.0)Lassiter
12.12Michael Horn22.22a (2.0)Blythewood
12.11Chris Boyd22.22a (1.1)B.L. Smith
14.12Tyler Logan22.23a SR (1.1)Landrum
15.11Harrison Scharf22.24aE.C. Glass
16.11Akeem Smalls22.30a (2.3)Beaufort
17.11Chavarius Curry-Felix22.37a SR (1.8)Richland Northeast
18.12Nicholas Parks22.50a PR (1.1)Hillgrove (Cobb)
19.12Jeff Hendricks22.52a PR (2.1)Mallard Creek
20.11Amba Etta-tawo22.53a (1.5)McEachern
21.12Gerald Pace22.61a PR (1.5)George Walton Comp
22.10Chris Wiggins22.65a PR (2.0)Collins Hill
23.12Ben Shelton22.73a PR (1.8)North Buncombe
24.11Nigel Cribbs22.76a PR (2.1)Hoover
25.12Diavonte Smith22.77a (1.3)Redan
26.12Dawan Scott22.82a (2.2)Irmo
27.11Torey Bowens22.84a PR (2.5)Mays
28.9Cymeon Burden22.86a PR (2.1)Eagle's Landing
28.11Domonique Harris22.86a SR (2.0)Stratford
28.12Mike Rose22.86a PR (1.9)Hillcrest
28.11Gabe Dean22.86a SRHoover
32.10Akiem Barber22.89a SR (1.5)Spring Valley
32.10Kris Lordman22.89a SR (2.2)Asheville
34.8Kenny Waring22.90a SR (3.0)Wando
35.9Daquan Joy22.91aBrookwood
36.11Donivon Talley22.92a (2.0)North Buncombe
36.12Michael Betton22.92a PR (3.0)Medgar Evers College...
38.12Roderick Davenport22.94a SR (1.5)Orangeburg-Wilkinson
39.10Desmond Howard22.97a PR (2.2)Beaufort
40.11Marquis Jones22.98a SR (1.9)Eau Claire
41.12Kevin Thomas23.00a PR (1.9)Orangeburg-Wilkinson
42.12Tyler Ross23.02a PR (2.5)Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
43.12Makili Wilson23.06a (1.3)Spring Valley
44.12Antwon Wright23.10a SR (2.1)Wando
45.10Deion Reid23.11a (.3)Redan
46.10Josh Reid23.12a (1.5)West Mecklenburg
47.12Alex Smith23.17a PR (.3)Ridge View
47.11Kevin McCoy23.17a PR (.3)Mays
49.12Doug Gibson23.23a PR (1.1)Spring Valley
50.10Xavier Pannell23.25a (2.0)E.C. Glass
51.10Josh Lafoe23.26a SR (2.5)Fort Mill
52.12Ronnie Martin23.30a SR (2.2)Spartanburg
53.11Xavier Jackson23.34a (1.3)McEachern
54.12Chris Buntin23.40a (3.0)St Xavier
55.12Ricky Reese23.43a (1.9)Richland Northeast
56.11Jusufu Haines23.46a (1.9)Harding University
57.10Clarence Williams23.47a SR (1.8)North Central
58.11Eric Blake23.52a PR (1.8)West Charlotte
59.12Tijuan Hill23.55a PR (2.0)Hopewell
60.11Duron Davis23.56a PR (2.5)Spartanburg
61.12Mo Gore23.61a PR (2.5)Watauga
62.11Dante Ortada23.63a PR (1.5)B.L. Smith
63.11Charlie Hegedus23.71a SR (1.3)Lassiter
63.12Eric Jones23.71a (1.9)Irmo
65.12Jalen Pauling23.75a PR (1.8)Chapin
66.10Vincent Jackson23.78a PR (.3)Amityville Memorial
67.12Ian Brown23.88a (1.1)Amityville Memorial
68.12Marcus James23.93a (2.0)Battery Creek
69.12Mike Ciavarelli23.95a PR (3.0)Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
70.12Chasten Burns24.00a SR (2.3)Eagle's Landing
70.9Ne'Juan Johnston24.00a (2.2)Harding University
72.11Trey Kavanaugh24.13a (2.1)Watauga
72.11Devante Scott24.13a PRLower Richland
72.11Christopher Thompson24.13a SR (1.1)North Mecklenburg
75.10Nestor Folta24.18a (1.3)Oakton
76.11Branden Tharp24.19aThe Bolles School
77.11Muhammad Abdul-Malik24.22a PR (2.0)Bluffton
78.12Shawn Fludd24.31a PR (1.1)Bluffton
79.11TJ Davidson24.36a PR (2.5)Asheville
80.10Zach Sullivan24.37a PR (2.0)George Walton Comp
81.11Jeremy Martin24.55a SRSt Xavier
82.12Cliff Watkins24.60a SR (3.0)Collins Hill
83.11Will Hopkins24.79a PR (3.0)JL Mann
84.9Matthew Livingston25.13a SR (1.5)Oakton
85.11Josh Lipane25.29a SR (2.0)Pearl River
86.11Joey Quaranti25.39a PR (2.3)Pearl River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12O'Neal Wanliss47.78aHoly Innocents
2.11Alexander Reese47.94a SRLassiter
3.12Jared Jeter48.78a SRGreenwood
4.10Bradley Gibson49.93aSpring Valley
5.11Lamar Johnson50.01aVance
6.12Jeremy Williams50.12a PRHigh Point Central
7.12Alex Smith50.13aRidge View
8.12Nicholas Parks50.17aHillgrove (Cobb)
9.11Adolphus Gray50.31a SRMorrow
10.12Gerald Pace50.34aGeorge Walton Comp
11.10Curtis Walker50.52a SRLexington
12.12Daveon Goldsmith50.54a PRCarolina Forest
13.12Torrion Fambro50.56a PRMays
14.10Zack Taylor50.84aNorthwestern
15.12Richard Gladden51.18aWest Mecklenburg
16.11Marquis Jones51.34aEau Claire
17.11Tevin Williams51.38a PRStratford
18.11Nigel Cribbs51.40a SRHoover
19.11Aerik Diehlmann51.41a PRSt Xavier
20.12Corey Silvestri51.47aHopewell
21.9Michael Parkins51.56a SRNorth Mecklenburg
22.11Daquarian Thomas51.63aSpartanburg
23.10Marcus Edmonds51.75aLower Richland
24.12Charles Brace51.91aButler
25.10Sam Felder51.97a SROrangeburg-Wilkinson
26.11Dj McKelvey51.98a PRJL Mann
27.10Rajon Wright51.99aMcEachern
28.11Akeem Smalls52.07aBeaufort
29.11Eric Blake52.10a PRWest Charlotte
30.12Byron Mingo52.13a PRDreher
31.12Mike Ciavarelli52.14aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
32.12Bo Patterson52.19a PRJames Island
33.12David Bourque52.20a PRWando
34.11Maximillian Burke52.22a PRHough
35.11Matt Hite52.28a SRChapin
36.9Cymeon Burden52.29a SREagle's Landing
37.11Donivon Talley52.54a PRNorth Buncombe
38.10Josh Johnson52.65aThe Bolles School
39.10Kelvin Pettis52.71a SRHillcrest
40.12Tray Mackey52.76a PRSouth Pointe
41.11Jonathan Williams52.77a SRDutch Fork
42.10Greg Cook52.80aIrmo
43.11John Mabie52.91a PRFort Mill
44.10Kris Lordman52.95a SRAsheville
45.11Tyler Jones53.08a SRT C Roberson
46.10Vincent Jackson53.16aAmityville Memorial
47.11Tom Bonaro53.18a PRPearl River
48.10Denzel Washington53.35a PRRichland Northeast
49.12Michael Wall53.65a PRCamden
50.12Lydell Hubbard54.22aE.C. Glass
--11John Ramsey54.48aSt Xavier
51.12Cliff Watkins54.55aCollins Hill
52.10A'Derius Freeman54.79a SRLaurens
53.12Corey Paige55.02aMallard Creek
54.11Addicus Jones55.29aSpring Valley
55.9Tae Wood55.56a SRGreer
56.12Scott Mermel55.63aWatauga
57.12Chad Hampton56.03a PRNorth Central
58.11E.J. Reddick56.19a PRMauldin
59.9Quad Elliott56.31a SRCox Mill
60.10Desmond Howard56.51aBeaufort
61.10Elvin Eddy57.14aHarding University
62.11Javon Livingston58.01a PRBattery Creek
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12O'Neal Wanliss1:54.77aHoly Innocents
2.12Bryan Propst1:56.44a SRHoover
3.12Jackson Wearn1:57.24aBrookwood
4.10Nate Gordon1:57.59aSpartanburg
5.11Michael McNamee1:57.90aOakton
6.12Cameron Tate1:58.42a PRVance
7.11Kisean Smith1:58.53a SRBrookwood
8.12Jeremy Williams1:58.65aHigh Point Central
9.12Thomas Fitzpatrick1:58.66aChapin
10.12Brandon Dunford1:58.69aHopewell
11.12Adam Summer1:58.75a PRMid-Carolina
12.12Derrick Tucker1:59.45aMorrow
13.12Gettiso Dentamo1:59.47a PRMallard Creek
14.11Thomas Miller1:59.48aNewton County
15.12Micahel Brewer1:59.58aHilton Head
16.10Bret Freed2:00.00aSpartanburg
17.12Aubree Bruce2:00.17aHilton Head
18.11Corey Buffington2:01.00aLaurens
19.12Aaron Graves2:01.07a PRSt Xavier
20.11Gregory Petruncio2:01.13aOakton
21.12Charles Brace2:01.55aButler
22.12Ethan Ruckel2:01.81aWando
23.10Eric Wendt2:01.96a SRLexington
24.10Brian Sullivan2:02.59a SRGeorge Walton Comp
25.11Cameron Gamble2:02.62aMcEachern
26.12Quadree Counsel2:02.71a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
27.12Glenn Singleton2:02.79a SRWando
28.11TJ Davidson2:02.84aAsheville
29.11Alex Flores2:02.97aClover
30.12Michael Blum2:03.00a PRSt Xavier
31.11Jelani Courtney2:03.69aWhitewater
32.12Anthony Harris2:04.08aMcEachern
33.12Johnathon Day2:04.14a PRChapin
34.11Chase Helton2:04.44aDouglas Byrd
35.12Daveon Goldsmith2:04.47a PRCarolina Forest
36.11Matthew Harris2:04.63a PRThe Bolles School
37.10Demetrius Smalls2:04.76a SRBluffton
38.12Michael McLaughlin2:05.00aCollins Hill
39.12Jordan Snellgrove2:05.15aSpring Valley
40.12John Dugan2:05.33a PRT C Roberson
41.12Brandyn Thibault2:05.79a PRLexington
42.12Joe McDaniels2:06.11aThe Bolles School
43.10Bryan Brackney2:06.21a SRWatauga
44.12Caleb George2:06.49aBlythewood
45.12Keanan Joyner2:06.89aEagle's Landing
46.12Rashawn Watson2:07.11a PRMorrow
47.10Scott Bisch2:07.20a SRGreenbrier
48.11Joseph Clinton2:07.41a PRPearl River
49.10Tanner Furr2:07.43a SRSouth Aiken
50.12Jimmie Robinson2:07.46a PRBeaufort
51.9Jonathan Smith2:07.49a SRRichland Northeast
52.11Neil Ryan2:07.63a PRPearl River
53.11Sean Desantis2:07.67a SRLassiter
54.11Nicholas MacDonald2:07.81a SRLakeside Evans
55.12Anthony Baio2:08.43a PRNorth Mecklenburg
56.12Tyrone Stephenson2:08.56aIrmo
57.12Geremy Medlock2:08.62aIrmo
58.10Noah LaBelle2:08.75a PRMauldin
59.12William Ivey2:08.91aSpring Valley
60.10River Gordon2:09.02a SRT C Roberson
61.11Jermayne Waller2:09.37aE.C. Glass
62.11Reid McCandless2:09.63a PRFort Mill
63.9Parshaard Reed2:09.95a PRSouth Aiken
64.9Michael Lantz2:10.01a PRRidge View
65.11Forrest Jinks2:10.04a PRHoover
66.11Zachary Church2:10.39a PRIndependence
67.12Byron Mingo2:10.43a PRDreher
68.9Christopher Oakes2:10.59a PRJL Mann
69.12Adam Killmeyer2:10.63a PRFort Mill
70.12Kirby Hodge2:10.93aLuella
71.10Michael Darley2:10.97a SRJames Island
72.9Zach Stephens2:11.07a SRCollins Hill
73.10Terrence Wheeler2:11.50aMays
74.9Bryson Bradley2:11.57a PRAsheville
75.10Eric Scardo2:11.74a SRJL Mann
76.10Anthony Diludio2:11.80a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
77.12Robert Jenkins2:12.17a PRNorth Mecklenburg
78.11Jamal Snipes2:12.23a PRHopewell
79.10Bryan Stephens2:12.63aRidge View
80.12Jared Sielaff2:12.88a PRButler
81.11Ryan Humble2:12.93aGeorge Walton Comp
82.12Damon Hill2:13.02a PRGreer
83.11Matt Shuler2:13.59a SRStratford
84.12Stephen Walterhouse2:13.70a PRStratford
85.12David Butt2:13.86a PRBeaufort
86.9Chance Hohneke2:14.64a PRLakeside Evans
87.11Matthew Church2:15.59aIndependence
88.8Matthew Tanner2:16.01a PRJames Island
89.10Mason Zange2:16.48a PREvans
90.11Forrest Parker2:16.89aRichland Northeast
91.11Daniel Schlepphorst2:17.53a PRMauldin
92.12Eric Mcduffie2:18.05a SRMedgar Evers College...
93.10Donteveous Griffin2:18.23a PRBlythewood
94.9Andrew Hill2:18.32a SRGreer
95.11Jerimiah Tate2:18.62a PRLower Richland
96.11Travis Grooms2:19.24a PRLassiter
97.9Luis Castillo2:20.07a SRBattery Creek
98.11Cory Fletcher2:24.86aMedgar Evers College...
--9Taj Hochoy2:25.07aMedgar Evers College...
99.9Ra'Heem Cooper2:30.68a PRBattery Creek
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Sims4:21.89a PREagle's Landing
2.12Sean Brennan4:23.47a PRBrookwood
3.12Austin Carter4:24.22a PRSt Xavier
4.12Michael Giuliano4:25.52a PRBrookwood
5.12William Ivey4:25.70a PRSpring Valley
6.12Steven Spevacek4:26.85a PRParkview
7.12Joe Keitt4:27.43aRidge View
8.12Bryan Propst4:28.07a PRHoover
9.12Braedon Koerwitz4:28.33a PRJay M Robinson
10.10Bret Freed4:29.17a PRSpartanburg
11.11Thomas Miller4:29.19a PRNewton County
12.11Cole Rains4:29.27a PRT C Roberson
13.12Keanan Joyner4:31.54a PREagle's Landing
14.11Roland Hakes4:33.96a SRDutch Fork
15.11Garrett Johnson4:34.29a PRJL Mann
16.12Nck Washizaki4:34.37a PRMcEachern
17.9Michael Lantz4:34.63aRidge View
18.10Peter Vandenberg4:34.90a PRWatauga
19.11David Barney4:35.42a SRE.C. Glass
20.12Andrew Larkin4:35.99a PROakton
21.11Heath Lorick4:36.95a PRChapin
22.12Alec Klassen4:37.44a PRParkview
23.11Christopher Wilder4:38.28a PRGreenbrier
24.12Jake Goodnough4:39.65a PRLiberty
25.12Andy Roof4:40.49a PRIrmo
26.11Taylor Martin4:40.61a PRCollins Hill
27.10Blake White4:40.76a PRLexington
28.11Andrew Jordan4:41.23a PRIrmo
29.11Pratik Singh4:41.58a PROakton
30.9Kenan Farmer4:41.70a SRGeorge Walton Comp
31.12Zach Hensel4:42.18a PRCarolina Forest
32.12Anthony Baio4:42.89a PRNorth Mecklenburg
33.12Shane Wilson4:43.75a PRLakeside Evans
34.11Michael Ellis4:44.54a PRMount Tabor
35.11Ryan Dennehy4:45.06a PRHough
36.11Keylan Owen4:45.68a PRLexington
37.11Stephen McNiff4:46.05a PRPearl River
38.12Rhakeem Brown4:46.06a PRBattery Creek
39.12Andrew Sherburne4:46.92a PRAiken
40.11Zach Beavin4:46.95a PRSt Xavier
41.11Nathnael Abebe4:47.59a PRMallard Creek
42.10Scott Bisch4:47.64a PRGreenbrier
43.12Preston Valencia4:48.44a PRLuella
44.9Andrew Hill4:48.48a SRGreer
45.11Nicholas MacDonald4:49.11a PRLakeside Evans
46.12Isaiah Bell4:49.19a PRMcEachern
47.12Michael Moore4:49.30a PRMauldin
48.11Michael Bradley4:49.63a PRDutch Fork
49.12Timothy Aune4:50.09a SRBeaufort
50.11Everhart James4:50.23a PRSouth Aiken
51.11Drew Marshall4:50.34a SRFort Mill
52.12Carson Barnes4:50.82a PRChapin
53.12Evan Fitzsimmons4:51.28a SRT C Roberson
54.12Hunter Chamness4:51.55a PRJL Mann
55.12Tommy Lappas4:51.76a PRPearl River
56.11Miles Keophane4:53.35a PRWando
57.11Michael Fort4:53.84a PRHoover
58.11Chase Helton4:53.98a PRDouglas Byrd
59.10Raymond Wayne4:54.39a PRBattery Creek
60.10Alex Guillaume4:54.52a SRLassiter
61.11Jervon Pack4:54.58a PRMorrow
62.10Josh Adams4:54.81a PRWatauga
63.12Alex Garcia4:54.91a PRCollins Hill
64.8Jacob Slann4:55.67a SRD W Daniel
65.11Connor LeRoy4:55.68a PRSpartanburg
66.9Matthew Case4:56.88a PRFort Mill
67.11Jiva Fein4:57.28a PREvans
68.11Lucas Muniz4:58.03a PRGeorge Walton Comp
69.9Austin Highfill4:58.11a SRClover
70.8Josh Costa4:59.01a PRThe Bolles School
71.11Sango Asante4:59.02a PRStratford
72.12Damon Hill4:59.06a PRGreer
73.12Kirby Hodge5:00.74a PRLuella
74.11Harris Reeves5:02.50a PRBluffton
75.12Josh Minton5:02.73a PRJames Island
76.12Dahir Sheiku5:03.29a PRHarding University
77.10Max Richards5:04.68a PRRedan
78.12Douglas Jackson5:05.06a SRMays
79.12Patrick Shields5:05.08a SRLassiter
80.10Robert Howe5:05.24a PRJames Island
81.12Eddie Vergara5:05.34a PRLower Richland
82.10Matthew Geer5:06.12a SRD W Daniel
83.10Thomas Hoefel5:06.48a PRSpring Valley
84.10Ross Jordan5:07.00a PRStratford
85.12Mark Rennix5:08.30a PRBeaufort
86.10Marc Delisle5:10.22a PRMauldin
87.9Nate Nash5:11.12a SRHopewell
88.11Dominique Donaldson5:11.63a PRVance
89.9Kelsey Price5:16.47a SRMorrow
90.12Marcus Kirkman5:16.81a PRHarding University
91.12Jason Thompson5:19.76a PRAsheville
92.10Terrence Wheeler5:23.93a PRMays
93.11Alexander Blanding5:24.83a PRRichland Northeast
94.9Jonathan Smith5:44.83a PRRichland Northeast
95.9Steven Moize5:50.29a PRNorth Central
96.12Hoke Ward6:01.25a PRBlythewood
97.11Jerimiah Tate6:23.70a PRLower Richland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roland Hakes9:26.83a PRDutch Fork
2.12Zack Sims9:29.52aEagle's Landing
3.11Colby Coulter9:37.60aLexington
4.10Jack Manesiotis9:38.21a SRHilton Head
5.12Steven Spevacek9:40.46aParkview
6.11Morgan Malanoski9:40.99aBrookwood
7.11Matt Barudin9:41.03a SRBrookwood
8.11Sidney Vaughn9:42.70aLakeside Evans
9.11Josh Copus9:43.59a PRMount Tabor
10.12Joe Keitt9:43.64a SRRidge View
11.10Connor Sheryak9:44.53aSt Xavier
12.12Nck Washizaki9:50.65aMcEachern
13.10Andre Ivankovic9:51.06aD W Daniel
14.9Tony Morales9:51.21a SRLexington
15.12Alec Klassen9:55.33a SRParkview
16.12Samuel McGill9:57.73a PRAiken
17.11George Oliver9:58.57aMount Tabor
18.12Zach Hensel9:59.87aCarolina Forest
19.11David Barney10:04.10aE.C. Glass
20.10Chase Fowers10:05.56aLakeside Evans
21.9Gabriel Haughey10:05.81aD W Daniel
22.11Matthew MacPhail10:08.09a SRSpartanburg
23.12Mackenzie Johnston10:08.84aHilton Head
24.12Tommy Lappas10:12.02a PRPearl River
25.12Jake Goodnough10:12.17a PRLiberty
26.12Evan Fitzsimmons10:12.40a PRT C Roberson
27.11Eli Clevenger10:14.81aNorth Buncombe
28.12Will Ford10:15.23aSt Xavier
29.12Mikey Cristiano10:16.86aSouth Mecklenburg
30.12Andrew Sherburne10:17.47a PRAiken
31.11Christopher Wilder10:18.77aGreenbrier
32.12Raeven Lantz10:19.09a PRRidge View
33.12Timothy Aune10:21.99a PRBeaufort
34.12Hunter Chamness10:22.73a PRJL Mann
35.11Guy McCarter10:23.33a SRStratford
36.10Raymond Wayne10:24.46a PRBattery Creek
37.9Matthew Case10:27.36a PRFort Mill
38.10Andrew Tyler10:27.49a SRWando
39.11Patrick Eberhart10:27.81a SROakton
40.11Michael Warrick10:28.65a SRGeorge Walton Comp
41.11Joseph Clinton10:29.56a PRPearl River
42.12Jamie Goethe10:30.78a PRT C Roberson
43.12David Forman10:33.70aGeorge Walton Comp
44.10Wes Toner10:34.46a PRHoover
45.11Jiva Fein10:35.66a PREvans
46.12Eddie Vergara10:36.00a PRLower Richland
47.12Michael Moore10:36.64a PRMauldin
48.10Carter Wroblewski10:36.68a SRJL Mann
49.11Drew Marshall10:37.90a PRFort Mill
50.12Clark Brackney10:38.50a PRWatauga
51.10Ieden Leckenby10:38.85a PRHoover
52.10Kevin Montgomery10:39.46a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
--11Andrew Vandenberg10:39.65a SRWatauga
53.12Rhakeem Brown10:44.45a SRBattery Creek
54.12Tony Rao10:45.21a PRNorth Mecklenburg
55.12Chase Rhodus10:46.36a PRStratford
56.11Heath Lorick10:47.35aChapin
57.11Justin Philip10:47.41a SRCollins Hill
58.12Patrick Shields10:50.16aLassiter
59.11Michael Raiti10:55.40aOakton
60.12Douglas Jackson10:57.09a SRMays
61.10Connor McCormack11:00.36aSpring Valley
62.12Benjy Strauss11:02.55a PRSpring Valley
63.11Aubrey Johnson11:09.48aBlythewood
64.11Travis Grooms11:11.58a PRLassiter
65.10Marc Delisle11:12.36a SRMauldin
66.12Tanner Graham11:14.53aIrmo
67.8Jordan Thompson11:25.01a PREau Claire
68.12Leland Rayner11:33.34a PRSpartanburg
69.10Omar Shariff11:35.20a SREau Claire
70.10Michael Clancy11:57.22aEvans
71.9Steven Moize12:48.10a SRNorth Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Moore14.05a (-.7)Union Grove
2.12Sancho Barrett14.23a (-.7)Amityville Memorial
3.12Trey Fluellen14.55a (-.7)Campbell
4.12Paul Beaty14.56a (-.7)Brookwood
5.11Demonte Wilson14.61a SR (-.7)Crest
6.12Kevin Baxter14.64a (-.7)Irmo
7.12Tyriq Jackson14.86aHopewell
8.11Brandon Gourdine14.98aStratford
9.10Michael Bankhead14.99a (-.7)Hopewell
10.12Marcus Johnson15.19a PRT C Roberson
11.11Troy Howard15.20aRedan
12.12Marcus Collins15.22aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
13.11Jordan Thomas15.46aLuella
14.12Nathan Dobbs15.48aGrayson
15.12Tony Bailem15.53a (-.7)Wando
16.12James Bonds15.67aSpartanburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Moore14.13aUnion Grove
2.12Kevin Baxter14.44aIrmo
3.12Sancho Barrett14.47a (.5)Amityville Memorial
4.11Demonte Wilson14.81aCrest
4.12Trey Fluellen14.81a (-.7)Campbell
6.12Tony Bailem15.00a PR (-2.0)Wando
7.12Paul Beaty15.07aBrookwood
8.10Michael Bankhead15.11aHopewell
9.11Troy Howard15.21aRedan
10.11Brandon Gourdine15.23a (-2.0)Stratford
11.12Marcus Collins15.28aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
11.12Marcus Johnson15.28aT C Roberson
13.12James Bonds15.30aSpartanburg
14.11Jordan Thomas15.33a SRLuella
15.12Tyriq Jackson15.34a (.5)Hopewell
16.12Nathan Dobbs15.38a SRGrayson
17.12Andrew Chavous15.62aSouth Aiken
18.11Matthew Lights15.66a SRGreenwood
19.11Randy Thomas15.67aBeaufort
20.11Justin D' Angelo15.72a SRT C Roberson
21.12Austin Stewart15.88a (-.7)Butler
22.11Lunden Smith15.99a (-.7)Spring Valley
22.10Erin Jenkins15.99aVance
24.12Trey Toms16.01aCrest
25.10Dante Johnson16.18a (.5)Mays
26.11Henry Jenkins16.19aBeaufort
27.12Ben Shelton16.20aNorth Buncombe
27.10Nolan Coerping16.20a SRVance
29.12David Frechette16.27aThe Bolles School
30.11Tavarus Porter16.29aNorth Central
31.11Zack Helms16.30aWatauga
32.11Hans Lueders16.31a PRPearl River
33.12Nigel Simmons16.33aAmityville Memorial
34.12Kadeemah Howard16.54a (-.7)Redan
35.11Marcus Mitchell16.58a PR (.5)Lower Richland
36.10Xavier Pannell16.68aE.C. Glass
37.10Nathan Jeffers16.80aThe Bolles School
38.12Jake McKown16.81a PRGreer
38.11Chris Bell16.81a SRE.C. Glass
40.11Keyante' Beckham17.03a (-2.0)Hillgrove (Cobb)
41.9John Miller17.47aSpring Valley
42.12Aj Hardy17.60aEagle's Landing
43.11Alex Simpson17.64a PRSt Xavier
44.11Eric Dehus17.70aWatauga
45.11Parker Bahnmuller17.92a (-2.0)Spartanburg
46.12James Holden18.01a (-2.0)Watauga
47.10Gerard Thomas18.03a SR (.5)Dutch Fork
48.10T'Qwan Robinson18.89a PR (-.7)George Walton Comp
49.11Jusufu Haines19.52aHarding University
50.12Corbin Foster19.58a PRJL Mann
51.10Willie Doctor19.60aRidge View
52.9David Sewell19.76aGeorge Walton Comp
53.12Lance Arnold19.88aLassiter
54.10Elijah Littles20.04a (-.7)Dutch Fork
55.12Kameron Mazyck22.17a PR (-.7)Wando
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erin Jenkins54.66a PRVance
2.12Adrian Lewis55.18a PRMedgar Evers College...
3.12Andrew Chavous55.86aSouth Aiken
4.11Matthew Lights56.27aGreenwood
5.10Dante Johnson57.20a PRMays
6.12Kadeemah Howard58.03a PRRedan
7.11Jayce Almes58.71a SRWando
8.12Jeremy Gardner58.94aBlythewood
9.10Michael Bankhead59.02a PRHopewell
10.12Franklin Cheeks59.08aMid-Carolina
11.12Nathan Dobbs59.23a PRGrayson
12.12Evan Wright59.24a PRSt Xavier
13.12Marquis Bailey59.28a PRB.L. Smith
14.12Jake McKown59.47aGreer
15.10Devin Pearson59.53a SRSouth Pointe
16.12Brandon Rivers59.55a PRBluffton
17.11Brandon Gourdine59.59a SRStratford
18.11Henry Jenkins59.71a SRBeaufort
18.12Marc Brown59.71a PRHarding University
20.10Cameron Pratt59.84a SRSpring Valley
21.11Randy Thomas59.97a SRBeaufort
22.11Jordan Thomas1:00.34a PRLuella
23.10Noah LaBelle1:01.01a SRMauldin
24.11Keyante' Beckham1:01.21a PRHillgrove (Cobb)
25.12Jesse Richards1:01.22a PRDutch Fork
26.11Marcus Mitchell1:01.29a PRLower Richland
27.11Donque Lewis1:01.41a PRRidge View
28.12Oshay Davenport1:01.60a PRSpartanburg
29.11Desmond Boneparte1:01.63a PRHilton Head
30.12Aj Hardy1:01.82a PREagle's Landing
31.11Seth Schumacher1:01.83a PRHoover
32.9Kenny Selmon1:02.41a SRPace Academy
33.12Jordan Turkvant1:03.06a SROrangeburg-Wilkinson
34.11Chris Bell1:04.41a SRE.C. Glass
35.12Corbin Foster1:04.52a PRJL Mann
36.12James Holden1:04.64a PRWatauga
37.11Travis Bookert1:04.67a SREau Claire
38.11Eric Dehus1:05.08a PRWatauga
39.12Justin Hall1:05.30a PRAsheville
40.12Nigel Simmons1:05.60aAmityville Memorial
41.10Matthew Wood1:05.69a PRLassiter
42.12Tim Boykin1:05.71aCamden
43.9Devon Sutton1:06.73a SRNorth Mecklenburg
44.11Donald Furman1:07.53a PRBattery Creek
45.9Josh Harlan1:08.79a SRSpring Valley
46.11Alexier Storey1:09.75a PRMorrow
47.12Kevin Baxter1:11.04aIrmo
48.9David Sewell1:11.54a PRGeorge Walton Comp
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rhaheim Ledbetter
Harvey McSwain II
Jason Ross
Kendall Kee
41.60aCrest
2.-Michael Betton
Andre Jordan
Brent Jules
Kyle Patrice
41.91aMedgar Evers College...
3.-D'Andre Goodwin
Sam Obabatunde
Jamar Morris
Tariq Abdul-qawee
42.30aGrayson
4.-Marcus Bullard
Keith Wages
Makili Wilson
Doug Gibson
42.57aSpring Valley
5.-T.J. Flesch
Mario Terry
Josh Isola
Chris Wiggins
42.62aCollins Hill
6.-D'Vonte' Cohen
Akeem Smalls
Randy Thomas
Desmond Howard
42.84aBeaufort
7.-Gabe Dean
Juan Giles
Marlon Humphrey
Nigel Cribbs
42.91aHoover
8.-Kevin Baxter
Eric Jones
Anthony Smith
Dawan Scott
43.16aIrmo
9.-Amba Etta-tawo
Victor Brannan
Xavier Jackson
Jalani Wells
43.16aMcEachern
10.-Kadeemah Howard
Jamar Sims
Deion Reid
Troy Howard
43.36aRedan
11.-Kevin McCoy
John Blasingame
Jonathan Williams
Torey Bowens
43.44aMays
12.-Malik Jones
Tyler Ross
Mike Ciavarelli
Marcus Collins
43.49aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
13.-Michael Horn
William Stack
Latwan Coleman
Jeremy Gardner
43.51aBlythewood
14.-Vernon Addison
Chavarius Curry-Felix
Tyreque Romey
Travaris Green
43.54aRichland Northeast
15.-Dominique Gambrell
Isaiah Lewis
Mike Rose
Raekwon Johnson
43.61aHillcrest
16.-Corey Bukholts
Ayrian Evans
Adolphus Gray
Alexier Storey
43.72aMorrow
17.-Traih Campbell-Provo
Ian Cullen
Eric Syphertt
Jamie Perkins
43.73aDutch Fork
18.-Javon Williams
Patrick Donigan
Xavier Pannell
Harrison Scharf
43.79aE.C. Glass
19.-Marquis Bailey
Demari Boswell
Chris Boyd
Omar Foust
43.81aB.L. Smith
20.-Clowney Jadeveon
Montay Crockett
garrick mackey
Miles Lebby
43.89aSouth Pointe
21.-Brook Chapman
Malek Johnson
Tyler Pearson
Synquez Nesbitt
43.91aGreer
21.-Duron Davis
James Bonds
Anthony Williams
Simeon Byrd
43.91aSpartanburg
23.-Kenneth Webster
Richard Gladden
Prince Mayela
Josh Reid
43.93aWest Mecklenburg
24.-David Frechette
Jonathan James
Branden Tharp
Milton Revell II
44.05aThe Bolles School
24.-Jr. Mason, Floyd
Demetrius Kelly
Dominique Brewer
Raul Sombo
44.05aButler
26.-Shawn Fludd
Muhammad Abdul-Malik
Jerry Scott
Desmond Jenkins
44.09aBluffton
27.-Josh Soto
Deon Bussey
Johnny Josephson
Terrell Johnson
44.13aSouth Aiken
28.-Kevin Loggins
Charlie Hegedus
Jalen Hughes
Alexander Reese
44.15aLassiter
29.-Clarence Williams
Emmanuel Moorer
Tavarus Porter
Shaun Thomas
44.39aNorth Central
30.-Aerik Diehlmann
Peter McDermott
Chris Buntin
Evan Wright
44.46aSt Xavier
31.-Sadarius Benjamin
Patrick Brown
DeAndre Mitchell
Jaylen Bacon
44.48aLower Richland
32.-Sancho Barrett
Ian Brown
Corey Carter
Stiven Nunez
44.78aAmityville Memorial
33.-Mo Gore
Reid Harris
Trey Kavanaugh
Scott Mermel
45.07aWatauga
34.-Francis Depinto
Chris Spadaccini
Hans Lueders
Eric Corcoran
45.41aPearl River
35.-Tiko Thompson
Dj McKelvey
Raheem Kilgore
Tyrell Brown
46.09aJL Mann
36.-Morgan Anderson
Joel Brown
Christopher Thompson
Latham York
46.39aNorth Mecklenburg
37.-Relay Team 46.53aSt Xavier
38.-HanBin Lee
Chris Larkin
Nestor Folta
Stephen Michaelis
46.60aOakton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derrick Tucker
Adolphus Gray
Norman Laney
Ayrian Evans
3:20.14aMorrow
2.-Darius Neely
Brandon Dunford
Anthony Bynum
Corey Silvestri
3:20.99aHopewell
3.-Cortney Barrino
Cameron Tate
Lamar Johnson
Erin Jenkins
3:21.51aVance
4.-Bryan Propst
Michael Fort
Jarrett Brown
Nigel Cribbs
3:22.98aHoover
5.-Michael Betton
Taj Hochoy
Andre Jordan
Brent Jules
3:24.46aMedgar Evers College...
6.-Bret Freed
Daquarian Thomas
Ronnie Martin
Nate Gordon
3:28.24aSpartanburg
8.-Aerik Diehlmann
Peter McDermott
Evan Wright
Austin Carter
3:28.89aSt Xavier
9.-Ian Cullen
Eric Syphertt
Traih Campbell-Provo
Jonathan Williams
3:29.59aDutch Fork
10.-Raekwon Johnson
Isaiah Lewis
Kelvin Pettis
Mike Rose
3:29.76aHillcrest
11.-Marquis Bailey
Demari Boswell
Chris Boyd
Omar Foust
3:30.13aB.L. Smith
12.-Alfonso Hull
Addicus Jones
Bradley Gibson
Jordan Snellgrove
3:30.59aSpring Valley
13.-Gavin Walter
Josh Wemboula
Charles Brace
Josh Ritchie
3:31.00aButler
14.-Demonte Wilson
Jason Ross
Kendall Kee
Harvey McSwain II
3:31.11aCrest
15.-Michael Reamer
Glenn Singleton
Ethan Ruckel
David Bourque
3:31.70aWando
16.-Tray Mackey
garrick mackey
Devin Pearson
Marquis Cunningham
3:32.33aSouth Pointe
17.-Alexander Reese
Ike Willis
Jalen Hughes
Kevin Loggins
3:32.43aLassiter
18.-Jamar Sims
Deion Reid
Diavonte Smith
Troy Howard
3:32.71aRedan
19.-Corey Buffington
A'Derius Freeman
Darius Gibson
Ladarius Simpson
3:33.49aLaurens
20.-Josh Johnson
Joe McDaniels
Matthew Morris
Carlos Dominguez
3:33.65aThe Bolles School
21.-Daisaun White
Jason Thompson
Justin Hall
Kris Lordman
3:33.94aAsheville
22.-Lydell Hubbard
Chris Bell
Jermayne Waller
Patrick Donigan
3:33.98aE.C. Glass
23.-Devonte Thompson
Sam Felder
Jordan Turkvant
Roderick Davenport
3:34.78aOrangeburg-Wilkinson
24.-Victor Brannan
Amba Etta-tawo
Cameron Gamble
Anthony Harris
3:34.98aMcEachern
25.-Donque Lewis
Prescott Woodard
Matthew Blake
Alex Smith
3:35.51aRidge View
26.-Tevin Williams
Domonique Harris
Matt Shuler
Brandon Gourdine
3:35.97aStratford
27.-Robert Duckett
Latwan Coleman
Jeff Jones
Jeremy Gardner
3:36.02aBlythewood
28.-Henry Jenkins
Desmond Howard
Akeem Smalls
Randy Thomas
3:36.04aBeaufort
29.-Dj McKelvey
Will Hopkins
Devante Andrews
Kenneth Bowser
3:36.33aJL Mann
30.-Kevin Baxter
Shakeem Washington
Detrayal Mack
Dawan Scott
3:36.68aIrmo
31.-Bernard Walden
Clarence Williams
Chad Hampton
Shaun Thomas
3:38.60aNorth Central
32.-Robert Jenkins
Anthony Baio
Michael Parkins
Chris Ahern
3:39.67aNorth Mecklenburg
33.-Quadree Counsel
Tyler Ross
Mike Ciavarelli
Malik Jones
3:40.56aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
34.-Relay Team 3:43.96aSt Xavier
35.-Reid Harris
Trey Kavanaugh
Scott Mermel
Kyle Chambers
3:45.00aWatauga
36.-Darius Statham
Dante Johnson
John Blasingame
Torrion Fambro
3:45.79aMays
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Brennan
Michael Giuliano
Jackson Wearn
Kisean Smith
8:01.80aBrookwood
2.-Thomas Fitzpatrick
Carson Barnes
Johnathon Day
Heath Lorick
8:08.14aChapin
3.-Bret Freed
Nate Gordon
Daquarian Thomas
Connor LeRoy
8:09.57aSpartanburg
4.-Michael Fort
Jarrett Brown
Forrest Jinks
Bryan Propst
8:09.59aHoover
5.-Blake White
Colby Coulter
Tony Morales
Eric Wendt
8:09.91aLexington
6.-Cole Rains
John Dugan
Paul Kovach
Robert Kovach
8:14.56aT C Roberson
7.-Ruben Francis
Timothy Aune
Mark Rennix
Tarae Davis
8:15.09aBeaufort
8.-Aaron Graves
Zach Beavin
Michael Blum
Austin Carter
8:15.30aSt Xavier
9.-Tom Bonaro
Kieran Brennan
Stephen McNiff
Chris Kondracki
8:17.44aPearl River
10.-Isaiah Bell
Anthony Harris
Nck Washizaki
Cameron Gamble
8:20.17aMcEachern
11.-Daveon Goldsmith
Zach Hensel
Matt Nierwienski
DJ Hogan
8:20.50aCarolina Forest
12.-Geremy Medlock
Tyrone Stephenson
Andy Roof
Andrew Jordan
8:20.56aIrmo
13.-Joe Keitt
Bryan Stephens
Donque Lewis
Michael Lantz
8:20.76aRidge View
14.-Micahel Brewer
Mackenzie Johnston
Alex Couch
Aubree Bruce
8:22.14aHilton Head
15.-Relay Team 8:22.26aSt Xavier
16.-Michael Reamer
Glenn Singleton
Ethan Ruckel
Tim Tyler
8:25.33aWando
17.-Jervon Pack
Rashawn Watson
Norman Laney
Derrick Tucker
8:26.02aMorrow
18.-Thomas Hoefel
William Ivey
Jordan Snellgrove
Thurgood Lowe
8:28.91aSpring Valley
19.-James Cherry
David Ferman
Matthew Morris
Joe McDaniels
8:31.88aThe Bolles School
20.-Jarvis White
Jamal White
Devin Pearson
Loftin Bridges
8:32.72aSouth Pointe
21.-Robert Daniell
Eric Scardo
Christopher Oakes
Garrett Johnson
8:33.07aJL Mann
22.-Brian Sullivan
Ryan Humble
Daniel Schlosberg
Lucas Muniz
8:35.60aGeorge Walton Comp
23.-Michael McLaughlin
Taylor Martin
Zach Stephens
Andy Gonzalez
8:38.79aCollins Hill
24.-Peter Vandenberg
Clark Brackney
Daniel Osborne
Bryan Brackney
8:42.54aWatauga
25.-Daniel Schlepphorst
Isaiah Phyall
Michael Moore
Noah LaBelle
8:44.37aMauldin
26.-Quentavious Anderson
Tiunte Waters
Shalaire Johnson
Terrence Wheeler
8:44.59aMays
27.-Alexander Blanding
Jonathan Smith
Lewis Martinez
Forrest Parker
8:45.89aRichland Northeast
28.-Reid McCandless
Matthew Case
Drew Marshall
Adam Killmeyer
8:46.36aFort Mill
29.-Greg Leonard
Christopher Sprague
Ryan Granato
Brandon Henton
8:47.99aOakton
30.-Anthony Baio
Robert Jenkins
Michael Parkins
Chris Ahern
8:50.81aNorth Mecklenburg
31.-Kenneth Human
Chris Downey
Danny Bruce
Levi Wedde
8:56.31aLandrum
32.-Delroy Davis
Nickino Allwood
Rasheed Best
Taj Hochoy
9:11.58aMedgar Evers College...
33.-Matthew Wood
Sean Desantis
Alex Guillaume
Matthew Clark
9:13.92aLassiter
34.-Caleb George
Aubrey Johnson
Randall Foster
Donteveous Griffin
9:21.95aBlythewood
35.-Raymond Wayne
Luis Castillo
Rhakeem Brown
Ra'Heem Cooper
9:35.87aBattery Creek
---Craig Miller
Tevin Sweat
Zaquan Brunson
Kezmin Myers
NTLake Marion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Osking57-08.00John Carroll
2.12Nick Sansotta53-06.00Butler
3.12Courtland Clavette53-01.00A.C. Reynolds
4.12Shaquille Counts52-06.00Irmo
5.12Jordan Pineda51-07.00 PRWatauga
6.12Teryence Glaze47-02.00 PRHoover
7.11Tyler Ramirez47-02.00 PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
8.11Aaron Luckett46-10.00St Xavier
9.12Blake Burk46-06.00 PRHoover
10.12Mac Stedman46-06.00Spring Valley
11.11John Theus46-05.00The Bolles School
12.10Alfonso Hull45-10.00 PRSpring Valley
13.12Hunter Bailey45-09.00E.C. Glass
14.10Shawayne Lawrence45-08.00Eagle's Landing
15.11Mitchell Blackmon45-06.00 PRNorth Buncombe
16.12Alex Glover44-09.00 PRWando
17.11Jaquille Oden44-04.00Spartanburg
18.11Lucas Tuttwiler44-01.00St Xavier
18.11Max Tejada44-01.00The Bolles School
18.11Logan Presley44-01.00North Buncombe
21.11Desmond Venning44-00.00 SRWando
22.12Tevin Alexander43-10.00North Central
23.12CJ Barksdale43-07.00 PRHillcrest
24.12Derrick Duckett43-06.00Lower Richland
25.12Morris Hodges42-11.00 PROrangeburg-Wilkinson
26.12Evan Oniel42-09.00 PRFort Mill
27.11Deendre Jefferson-Fields42-07.00 SRBeaufort
28.8TJ Deveaux42-06.50 SRStratford
29.12Greg Smith42-00.00Asheville
30.9Anthony Friday41-05.00Spring Valley
31.12Jeremy Wood41-04.00Oakton
32.12Evan Dunne41-03.00 PRNorth Mecklenburg
32.12Micah Morris41-03.00Ridge View
34.10Shakil Gause41-01.00Battery Creek
35.12Johnny Maxey41-00.00Richland Northeast
36.12Alex Dyer40-09.00Redan
36.10Obinna Ntiasague40-09.00Ridge View
38.11Alex Mattle40-07.00Lassiter
38.11Joseph Hawkins40-07.00 SRStratford
40.10Jamari Shah39-00.00Harding University
41.11Chris Miller38-08.00 SRRichland Northeast
42.11DeShawn Sims37-11.00Spartanburg
43.12Spencer Butler37-02.00Battery Creek
43.11Joshua Harris37-02.00 SRLower Richland
45.10Jorden Carter36-07.00Hopewell
46.10Josh Brown36-06.00 PRSouth Aiken
47.11Alex Nicholson36-00.00 PRFort Mill
48.11Michael Bedwell34-04.00 SRBeaufort
49.9Isaac Stewart33-00.00Butler
50.12Austin Roland32-11.00Oakton
51.-Jessy Dwyer32-10.00 PRMedgar Evers College...
52.10Chris Cubra31-05.00 SRA.C. Reynolds
53.12Patrick McQueen31-02.50Watauga
53.12Dontrell Horry31-02.50 PREau Claire
55.10Eric Corcoran29-03.00 PRPearl River
56.12Matt Cancelieri0.25Hopewell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Osking190-10John Carroll
2.12Courtland Clavette177-04A.C. Reynolds
3.11Desmond Venning164-09Wando
4.9Matthew Zajac162-03E.C. Glass
5.12Teryence Glaze147-06 PRHoover
6.10Shawayne Lawrence147-00 SREagle's Landing
7.12Jamil Murray144-06The Bolles School
8.12Alex Dyer143-06Redan
9.11Deendre Jefferson-Fields141-10 SRBeaufort
10.12Nick Sansotta136-04Butler
11.12Jordan Pineda134-02Watauga
12.11Cedric Stadom133-06Lassiter
13.11Logan Presley132-05 PRNorth Buncombe
14.12Alex Glover131-00 PRWando
15.11Jonaris Riley129-10 PRIrmo
16.10Jake Roberts129-08Ninety-Six
17.10Chris Cubra129-05 SRA.C. Reynolds
18.11John Heck126-03The Bolles School
19.12Jaron Foster126-02 PRSpartanburg
20.12Patrick Hager125-09 PRJames Island
21.12Matt Cancelieri124-08Hopewell
22.12Derrick Duckett123-10Lower Richland
23.11Lucas Tuttwiler123-08St Xavier
23.10Carlos Bryant123-08Spring Valley
25.11Andrew Desalvo123-00St Xavier
26.10Kyon Schouder121-07 PRFort Mill
27.11Sam Wagner120-05 PRStratford
28.12Johnny Maxey119-08 PRRichland Northeast
29.10Trey Gooden115-03 SRHoover
30.11Tyler Ramirez114-04 PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
31.10Ryan Tankersly114-00 SRFort Mill
32.10Jamari Shah112-03Harding University
33.10Shakil Gause111-03 SRBattery Creek
34.12Stephen Michaelis110-08Oakton
35.12Hunter Bailey108-07E.C. Glass
36.12Brandon Moseley108-03 SRSouth Aiken
37.12Evan Dunne107-04North Mecklenburg
38.11Mitchell Blackmon106-10 PRNorth Buncombe
39.10Alston Jones105-11Spring Valley
40.10Marcus Frazier105-00 PRRidge View
41.12Morris Hodges101-00 PROrangeburg-Wilkinson
42.12Stephon Pressley100-03Ridge View
43.11Cole Pendley100-02Lassiter
44.10Christopher Sprague94-10Oakton
45.11Michael Bedwell93-10 SRBeaufort
46.12Patrick McQueen92-08Watauga
47.11Erick Pressley91-07Blythewood
48.11Joshua Harris90-04 SRLower Richland
49.9Isaac Stewart88-09Butler
50.12Rogelio Martinez88-07 PRJames Island
51.10Karrington King86-11 PRHarding University
52.11Chris Turner81-00 SRNorth Central
53.12Dontrell Horry79-11 PREau Claire
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wesley Edwards6-06.00 PRHillcrest
2.11Christian Stevens6-04.00 SRCarolina Forest
2.11Martin Washington6-04.00 PRBeaufort
4.12DaQwan Fuller6-02.00 PRSpartanburg
4.12Taylor Abernethy6-02.00 PRSummerville
6.9Bailey Vitatoe6-02.00Brookwood
7.12Aaron Noble6-02.00 SRRidge View
8.10Chris Wiggins6-02.00Collins Hill
9.9NaQuan Adams6-02.00 SRMauldin
10.11Patrick Donigan6-00.00E.C. Glass
10.10Dominique Brown6-00.00 SRGreenbrier
10.12Andrew McCartney6-00.00 PRFort Mill
10.11Juan Giles6-00.00 PRHoover
10.12Jaylon Denson6-00.00 PRHoover
10.10Craishaud Foulks6-00.00 SRRichland Northeast
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Squibbs16-00.00 PRSouth Pointe
2.12Chris Pillow15-06.00Atlee
3.12Taylor Abernethy15-06.00 PRSummerville
4.11Austin Vegas15-00.00East Forsyth
5.12Colin Buxton14-06.00 PRSouth Aiken
6.11Austin Eckenroth13-06.00Flowery Branch
7.11Justin Grose13-06.00Brookwood
8.11Reid Harris13-06.00Watauga
8.12Joey Cole13-06.00Spring Valley
10.12Jacob Stowe13-06.00Butler
11.12William Chueng13-06.00 PRIrmo
11.12Will Cheung13' 6Irmo
12.12Chris Spadaccini13-00.00Pearl River
12.12Dylan Cooper13-00.00 SRDutch Fork
12.12Francis Depinto13-00.00 SRPearl River
12.10Andrew Scholz13-00.00 SRSummerville
12.12Christian Lattimore13-00.00Spring Valley
12.10Zac Boswell13-00.00 SRHoover
12.12James Pate13-00.00Lassiter
12.10James Rowe13-00.00 PRLassiter
12.11James Jackson13-00.00 PRNorth Cobb Comp
12.11Tim Murphy13-00.00New Fairfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daisaun White23-00.00 PRAsheville
2.12Jason Thompson22-11.00 PRAsheville
3.12CJ Davidson22-09.00D W Daniel
4.11Travaris Green22-05.00 SRRichland Northeast
4.12Alex Mobley-Hollie22-05.00 PRWest Charlotte
6.11Jamar Sims22-00.00Redan
7.11Phillipe Williams21-09.00 SRDutch Fork
7.12DaQwan Fuller21-09.00 PRSpartanburg
9.10Jeremy Harden21-06.50 SRGreenbrier
10.10Miles Lebby21-05.00 SRSouth Pointe
11.12Tyrese Lee21-04.50 PRHopewell
12.12Demetrius Kelly21-03.50Butler
13.10Channing Stribling21-02.00Butler
14.11Chadwick Mccauley21-01.00 PRSeneca
15.12Theodore Aiken21-00.00 PRBeaufort
16.10Bradley Gibson20-11.50 PRSpring Valley
17.12Makili Wilson20-11.00 PRSpring Valley
18.10Jordan Jones20-08.00 SRHoover
19.10Nolan Coerping20-06.50 SRVance
19.12Diavonte Smith20-06.50Redan
21.11Tavarus Porter20-06.00North Central
22.9Bailey Vitatoe20-04.00Brookwood
22.12Ricky Adams20-04.00Batesburg-Leesville
22.11Markius Wright20-04.00 PRHoover
25.12Tijuan Hill20-02.00Hopewell
25.9Isaiah Lewis20-02.00 PRHillcrest
27.11Jalani Wells20-00.50McEachern
27.12Detrayal Mack20-00.50Irmo
29.11Corey Carter19-11.50Amityville Memorial
30.12Tony Bailem19-11.00 PRWando
30.12Aaron Noble19-11.00 PRRidge View
32.12Trey Toms19-10.00 SRCrest
33.10Roger Ali19-08.50 PRMedgar Evers College...
34.10Craishaud Foulks19-07.50Richland Northeast
35.10Vincent Jackson19-06.00Amityville Memorial
36.12Westly Hatfield19-05.50Lassiter
37.10Davon Williams19-03.00 SRSouth Aiken
38.12Stephen Michaelis19-02.00 SROakton
39.11John Ramsey19-01.50 SRSt Xavier
40.12Kameron Mazyck19-01.00 PRWando
41.12Eric Jackson18-11.50 PRSt Xavier
42.12Francis Depinto18-10.00 PRPearl River
43.11Marquis Boyan18-09.00 SREau Claire
44.11AJ Collins18-08.00George Walton Comp
45.11Corbin McCauley18-07.00 SRSeneca
46.11Ike Willis18-06.50Lassiter
46.12Calvin Hunter18-06.50 PRVance
48.11Rhaheim Ledbetter18-06.00 PRCrest
49.11E.J. Reddick18-04.50 SRMauldin
49.12Dwight Rogers18-04.50Spartanburg
51.9Darius Wilson18-04.00 SRBlythewood
51.12Tamar Sowell18-04.00Irmo
53.11Devin Brown18-03.00 SRJames Island
53.11Trae Carson18-03.00 PRLexington
55.12Tyrell Brown18-02.00 PRJL Mann
56.12Brad Bauguss18-01.00The Bolles School
57.11D'Vonte' Cohen18-00.00 SRBeaufort
58.12Johnny Josephson17-10.50 PRSouth Aiken
59.11Dj McKelvey17-10.00 PRJL Mann
60.11Amba Etta-tawo17-08.00 PRMcEachern
61.10Ryan Ladson17-07.00 PROakton
61.11Travis Bookert17-07.00 PREau Claire
61.12Antonio Williams17-07.00 PRRidge View
64.11Jai Littlejohn17-06.00Clover
65.11Nick Speleotis17-01.50 SRPearl River
66.10Joseph Ho16-10.00 SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
67.11Malcolm Richards16-09.50 PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
68.9Chadrick Martin14-10.50Medgar Evers College...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shai Carpenter49-04.00 PRMauldin
2.12CJ Davidson49'00.00 PRD W Daniel
3.12Daisaun White46-06.00Asheville
4.11E.J. Reddick46-04.00 SRMauldin
5.10Bradley Gibson46-02.50 PRSpring Valley
6.12Jason Thompson45-05.50Asheville
7.10Channing Stribling45-01.00Butler
8.11Chadwick Mccauley44-11.00 PRSeneca
9.12Kadeemah Howard44-09.00 PRRedan
10.11Jai Littlejohn44-05.00 SRClover
11.10Marthony Hobgood44-03.50 PRWest Charlotte
12.12Tony Bailem44-03.00Wando
13.9Ashton Butler43-07.00The Bolles School
14.10Miles Lebby42-11.00South Pointe
15.11Hans Lueders42-10.00 PRPearl River
16.12Brandon Fulton42-08.50Dutch Fork
17.12Detrayal Mack42-07.50Irmo
18.12Robert Jenkins42-02.50 PRNorth Mecklenburg
19.10Jordan Jones42-01.00 SRHoover
20.12Michaun Williams41-11.50 PRWando
21.12Theodore Aiken41-08.50 PRBeaufort
21.12Norman Laney41-08.50Morrow
21.12Dwight Rogers41-08.50 SRSpartanburg
24.12Kyler Theslisme41-08.00 PRWhite Knoll
24.10Malik Wilson41-08.00Spring Valley
26.12Demetrius Kelly41-06.00Butler
27.12Tyriq Jackson41-00.00Hopewell
28.11Chris White40-11.50 PRLower Richland
29.11Markius Wright40-09.00 SRHoover
30.12Tamar Sowell40-08.00Irmo
31.11Rhaheim Ledbetter40-05.50 PRCrest
32.11Devante Green40-03.00 PRBeaufort
33.11Chad Geter39-08.50Dutch Fork
34.12Evan Meiman39-06.50 PRSt Xavier
35.11Justice Oliver39-02.50 SRBattery Creek
36.12Keenan Fleming38-11.00 SRAiken
37.12Nigel Simmons38-06.00Amityville Memorial
37.12Walker Wolf38-06.00T C Roberson
39.12Quintaz Shipp38-05.50Collins Hill
40.10Sam Felder38-02.00 PROrangeburg-Wilkinson
41.10T'Qwan Robinson38-00.00George Walton Comp
41.12Kendall Williams38-00.00 PRJL Mann
43.12Emmanuel Moorer37-11.00North Central
44.9Aaron Peak37-06.00 PRBlythewood
45.12Brad Bauguss37-01.50The Bolles School
46.11Dashawn Norris37-01.00 SRAiken
47.11Jordan Robinson37-00.50 PRJL Mann
48.11Raymond Hall36-11.00 SRSpartanburg
49.10DeAndre Shoultz36-06.50 PRSouth Aiken
50.12Tajir Wharton36-05.50 PRVance
51.11Bo Jones36-02.00 PRSt Xavier
52.9Quad Elliott35-05.00 SRCox Mill
53.10Matthew Wood34-07.50Lassiter
54.12Adam Drabinski34-07.00 SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
7A Alabama
MM Connecticut
WCAC District of Columbia
1A Florida
2A Florida
A Georgia
AAA Georgia
AAAA Georgia
AAAAA Georgia
AAAAAA Georgia
AAAAAAA Georgia
3A Kentucky
Independent Maryland
Brooklyn New York
Section 1 New York
Section 11 New York
2A North Carolina
3A North Carolina
4A North Carolina
AAA Pennsylvania
A South Carolina
A South Carolina
AA South Carolina
AAA South Carolina
AAAA South Carolina
AAAAA South Carolina
4A Virginia
5A Virginia
6A Virginia