Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rashaad Williams6.65aCentral Bucks West
2.12Chucky Showers6.68a PRGreat Valley
3.12Antoine Brewington6.70a PRUpper Darby Senior
4.10Kameron Staples6.71a PRChester
5.12Tyler Smith6.73a PRNorristown Area
6.12Gavin Colley6.75aTunkhannock Area
7.12Dan Ernst6.75aCentral Bucks West
8.12William Pettis6.77a PRCardinal O'Hara
9.12Tyler Ross6.79a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
10.11Kevin Smith II6.85aCoatesville
11.11Jordan Smith6.92aStrath Haven
--12Elliott WebsterFSNewark
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Rashaad Williams6.64a PRCentral Bucks West
2.12Dan Ernst6.70a PRCentral Bucks West
3.12William Pettis6.78aCardinal O'Hara
4.12Chucky Showers6.80aGreat Valley
5.12Elliott Webster6.82aNewark
6.12Tyler Ross6.82aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
7.12Gavin Colley6.84aTunkhannock Area
8.12Antoine Brewington6.85aUpper Darby Senior
9.11Kevin Smith II6.85a PRCoatesville
10.12Tyler Smith6.88aNorristown Area
11.11Jordan Smith6.88a PRStrath Haven
12.10Kameron Staples6.89aChester
13.12Mike Ciavarelli6.92a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
14.12Andre Henry6.94a PRUpper Darby Senior
15.12Anthony Delegall6.95a PRWissahickon
16.11Nigel Waugh6.96a SRPenn Wood
17.12Eric Jones6.98a PRWissahickon
18.11Adish Ramkumar6.99a SRDowningtown East
19.12Jinyoung Park6.99a PRWissahickon
20.-Jeff Boorman6.99a PRDowningtown East
21.11Judah Klein7.00a SRCheltenham
22.11Antonio Stowes7.00a PRGlen Mills
23.11Robert Yancy7.01aCoatesville
24.11Dillon Martin7.01a PRDowningtown East
25.12Jamal Johnson7.02aWilliam Penn
26.12Elijah Smith7.02a PRChristiana
27.12Rickey Bell7.04a PRSalesianum
28.12Micah Thomas7.06aNewark
29.11Osedebamen Iamokparia7.06aNewark
30.11Ricky Asplen7.07a SRBoyertown Area
31.-CJ Lebesco7.08a PRBensalem
32.12Brook David7.08a PRBoyertown Area
33.11Matt Woutersz7.10a PRWest Chester Henderson
34.-Aquil Reed7.12a PRCheltenham
35.9Lamont Veal7.13a SRCardinal O'Hara
36.11Reggie Williams7.15a PRGreat Valley
37.-Jaylen Woods7.15a PRGlen Mills
37.10Andrew McIntyre7.15a PRHatboro Horsham
39.12Chris Williams7.15aWilliam Penn
40.11Davonte Patton7.16a PRGlen Mills
41.10Lincoln Daniel7.18a PRStrath Haven
42.11Ryan Kalkbrener7.18a PRLasalle College
43.9Charles Porter7.19a PRNorristown Area
44.11Jake Richard7.20a PRWest Chester Henderson
45.11Casey Clauss7.22a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
46.11Greg Moore7.23a SRPenncrest
47.10Henry Kandakai7.24a SRBensalem
48.-Nate Hooks7.28a PRCoatesville
49.10Oluwaseun Akinmoladun7.28a SRWilliam Penn
50.10James DeSimone7.31a SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
51.11Stephen Chaing7.32a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
52.11Tyler Zellers7.33a PRBoyertown Area
53.11Alex Stern7.35a PRUpper Dublin
53.-Robert Copabianco7.35a PRUpper Dublin
55.12Trev Lawson7.43a PRCouncil Rock South
56.12Jason Fernandes7.44a PRGreat Valley
57.10Eric Dunleavy7.56a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
57.11Dan Parsons7.56a PRStrath Haven
57.12Kyle Bannon7.56a PRTatnall
60.-Matthew Agresta7.57a PRSalesianum
61.-Michael Edmonds7.57aSalesianum
62.11Eric Grznesnikowski7.60a PRCentral Bucks West
63.11Josh McNally7.60a PRPenncrest
64.-David Miller7.64a PRCouncil Rock South
65.11Scott Knudson7.66a SRWest Chester Henderson
66.9Drew Magnant7.66a SRHatboro Horsham
67.9Ryan Beatson7.66aArchmere Academy
68.10George Bullock7.75a SRChester
69.-Henry Trabulusi8.05a PRBensalem
70.-Jason Stoerrle8.16a PRUpper Dublin
71.9Nick Teklits8.28a PRTatnall
72.10Jon McNally8.37a SRPenncrest
73.9Joe Basile8.66a PRHatboro Horsham
74.-Matt Broderick9.31a PRCardinal O'Hara
--11Kyle WheelerDQBrandywine
--11Jalen ThompkinsFSChester
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hakeem Harris23.14a PRBrandywine
2.12Tyler Gallen23.47aCardinal O'Hara
3.10Shacor Hamilton23.67a SRCardinal O'Hara
4.12Diamere Nabinett23.70aTatnall
5.12Elliott Webster23.74a PRNewark
6.12Gavin Colley23.95aTunkhannock Area
7.-Dennis Crutchfield24.06a PRCoatesville
8.12Cory Harrison24.07a PRUpper Darby Senior
9.10Monte Scott24.13aBrandywine
10.12William Pettis24.20a PRCardinal O'Hara
11.12Anthony Delegall24.28a PRWissahickon
12.11Keon Thompson24.44a PRCoatesville
13.11Nigel Waugh24.55a SRPenn Wood
14.10Devon Dillard24.64a PRNortheast
15.12Rickey Bell24.65aSalesianum
16.11Andrew Marmorstein24.71a PRStrath Haven
17.10Wellington Zaza24.77a PRUpper Darby Senior
18.-Marcus Morales24.79a PRCheltenham
19.10Qhyle Elijah24.80a SRBensalem
20.12Jermaine Hopkins24.90aNewark
21.11Bret Cooper24.92a PRNorristown Area
22.10Marvie Kabbah24.97a PRUpper Darby Senior
23.11Lionel Brown25.13aNewark
24.10Max Burgess25.13a SRGreat Valley
25.-Jaylen Woods25.23a PRGlen Mills
26.11Jeremy Cho25.27a PRWissahickon
27.11Peter Lundguard25.35aSalesianum
28.12Matt Sutorius25.47a PRCentral Bucks West
29.12Cole Wisdo25.55aLasalle College
30.-Kevon Hyles25.59a PRChester
31.10Dominic Thomas25.63aGlen Mills
32.11Jon Dimuzio25.71aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
33.11Varney Dassin25.74a PRWissahickon
34.10Luke McCann25.80a PRLasalle College
35.11Kevin Ciasullo25.89a PRLasalle College
36.12Demetrius Wilson25.93a PRPenn Wood
37.11Ibrahim Kargbo25.98a PRPenn Wood
38.9Kerron Holley26.01a SRBensalem
39.11Dan Parsons26.09a SRStrath Haven
40.10Daquan Bowser-Guerra26.16aBensalem
41.9Riley Owens26.31a PRCentral Bucks West
42.10Travis Young26.36aHatboro Horsham
43.10Adam Burtt26.49a PRPenncrest
44.9Rafeeq Mulero26.56aChristiana
45.10Tom Plasket26.59a PRUpper Dublin
46.11Greg Rice26.60a PRHatboro Horsham
47.11Seth Adams26.62aArchmere Academy
48.10Eric Dunleavy26.64aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
49.12Gerard Wendowski26.65aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
50.10Alex Houpt26.75a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
51.11Sandy Brown26.84aTatnall
52.10Jack Huemmler26.94a PRStrath Haven
53.12Chris Glanzmann26.95a PRCentral Bucks West
54.-David Jelliffe27.69a PRWest Chester Henderson
55.11Joe Dingfelder27.80a PRWest Chester Henderson
56.9Chudi Enogwe28.32a PRCouncil Rock South
57.9Jake Kalick28.48a PRUpper Dublin
58.-Kyre Jones28.51a PRDowningtown East
59.-Matt Kent28.66a PRDowningtown East
60.12Sam Duggan29.49a PRUpper Dublin
61.11Sam Cullen30.14a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
62.-Mike Witmer30.72a PRDowningtown East
63.-Tim Carney33.70a PRPenncrest
---Kyle KerrickDQCoatesville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Gilmore50.23aCheltenham
2.12Brendan Robert51.33aPenncrest
3.12Chris Stephens51.63a PRCheltenham
4.11Johnathan Stiles51.96aPenn Wood
5.12Yini Donnie52.19a PRNortheast
6.12Julius Brewington52.21a PRUpper Darby Senior
7.12Christian Canavarro52.56a PRCardinal O'Hara
8.10Christian Hunter52.91a SRPenn Wood
9.10Monte Scott52.97aBrandywine
10.-Shua McLean53.18a PRUpper Darby Senior
11.11Boye Freeman53.29a PRPenn Wood
12.12Craig CJ Cassey53.60a PRPenncrest
13.12Alpha Mansaray53.73a PRBrandywine
14.11Antonio Stowes53.91a PRGlen Mills
15.11Andre Lindsey54.31a SRCheltenham
16.11Maurice Barber54.77a SRDowningtown East
17.12Mike Spadaro55.31aCouncil Rock South
18.11Taylor Payne55.52a PRTatnall
19.11Ben Kloss55.70a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
20.11Jake Bernstein55.90a PRUpper Dublin
21.10Patrick Black56.20a PRNewark
22.12Harold Bryant56.23aGlen Mills
23.9Damon Brinkley56.33a PRCardinal O'Hara
24.11Armand Cox-Finn56.40a PRBensalem
25.12Miles Williams56.60a PRUpper Merion Area
26.9Jalen Wilkinson56.90a SRCardinal O'Hara
27.10Keenan Smith56.92a SRCoatesville
28.10Michael Yang57.00a SRGreat Valley
29.12Ian Mcintyre57.20a PRCouncil Rock South
30.11Andrew Minnis57.34a PRDowningtown East
31.12J.R. Creekmore57.54a PRArchmere Academy
32.11Reggie Williams57.69a PRGreat Valley
33.12Joe Rollinson57.79a PRTatnall
34.11Edwin Noyes57.85a PRPenncrest
35.10Jimmie Kilgannon57.87a PRCentral Bucks West
36.12Corey Wallace58.00a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
37.10Michael Vessels58.10a PRGlen Mills
38.11Seth Adams58.32a PRArchmere Academy
39.11Alex Stern58.42a PRUpper Dublin
40.11Tom Duffy58.63a PRWissahickon
41.-Casey O;Keefe58.78a PRCentral Bucks West
42.10Ken Fontal58.89a SRNewark
43.12Steve Jordan59.24a PRWest Chester Henderson
44.10Kenny Ope59.35aWilliam Penn
45.9Chang Jeong59.46a PRWissahickon
46.10Keenan Mead60.35a PRCentral Bucks West
47.9Andrew Lee60.46a PRUpper Dublin
48.12Alex Lott60.51a PRWest Chester Henderson
49.-Tony Sautner60.89a PRBensalem
50.-Armond Owens60.98aCoatesville
51.12Noah Frick61.16a PRStrath Haven
52.10Bobby Rimkis61.31a PRWest Chester Henderson
53.-McDermott Andrew61.39a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
54.12Danny Rea61.46a PRSalesianum
55.-Andrew Archangeli62.19a PRBensalem
56.9Jeff Kenney63.10a SRHatboro Horsham
57.9Kevin Shackleford63.97aChristiana
58.10Tariq MuMin64.63a PRWilliam Penn
59.12Jefferson Dozshon65.52a PRChristiana
60.-Marcel Chambers70.10a PRCoatesville
61.-Alex Reifsnyder72.78a PRDowningtown East
62.12Bradley Graff72.79a PRGreat Valley
63.10Scott Swetkowski78.13a PRHatboro Horsham
--12Antoine BrewingtonDQUpper Darby Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Lefebure1:59.15aWest Chester Henderson
2.-Broderick (Mann Collins1:59.32a PRStrath Haven
3.11Chris Trimble2:00.85a SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.10Brad Rivera2:02.74a SRBensalem
5.12Mahdi Koliso2:02.88a PRGlen Mills
6.12Nasir Young2:03.37a PRChester
7.11Robert Dawson2:03.45aNortheast
8.12Kenny McAndres2:03.82a PRCardinal O'Hara
9.12Michael Doyle2:04.86a PRCouncil Rock South
10.12Kevin Dastalfo2:05.69a PRDowningtown East
11.12J.R. Creekmore2:06.01a PRArchmere Academy
12.11Jordan Ortiz2:06.89aTatnall
13.11Jeff Seelaus2:07.16a SRStrath Haven
14.12Chris Garrity2:07.28aCardinal O'Hara
15.10AJ Chaborek2:08.27a PRWest Chester Henderson
16.12Nick Beninato2:08.70a SRCardinal O'Hara
17.11Calvin Freeman2:08.72a PRPenn Wood
18.11Zach Kline2:09.53a SRPenncrest
19.11Odasoga Olabode2:09.62a SRPenn Wood
20.12Rashee Ferguson2:09.78a PRPenn Wood
21.12Chris Gerrard2:09.80a PRPenncrest
22.12Matt Reyher2:11.15aSalesianum
23.12Kodi Burns2:11.26a PRHatboro Horsham
24.11Andrew Wade2:11.36aSalesianum
25.11Steven O'Donnell2:11.76a PRDowningtown East
26.12Kyle McFoy2:12.22a PRTatnall
27.12Maliek Shammack2:12.69a PRChristiana
28.10Jack Huemmler2:12.98a PRStrath Haven
29.11Colin Gaffney2:13.45aCoatesville
30.12Chris Rowe2:13.91aCouncil Rock South
31.11Steve Sklodowski2:14.91aTatnall
32.11Misha Khodak2:14.91a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
33.10Justin Ehring2:15.01a SRHatboro Horsham
34.10Aj Morgan2:15.50a PRCentral Bucks West
35.12Deontea Diggs2:16.01a PRChester
36.11Dennis Sanchez2:16.38a PRNewark
37.11Alex Predhome2:16.46a SRCentral Bucks West
38.12Sam Wallace2:16.90a PRUpper Dublin
39.10Zachery Hordeski2:16.91a SRUpper Dublin
40.12Brad Tunno2:17.08a PRDowningtown East
41.11Jackson Davis2:17.70a SRCoatesville
42.11Tymere Davis2:18.22a PRUpper Dublin
43.9Joe Sullivan2:18.27a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
44.11Tommy Zabielski2:19.13aSalesianum
45.12Nick Leighton2:19.26a PRCouncil Rock South
46.11Xavier Chandler2:19.60a PRNorristown Area
47.10Michael Potochney2:19.85a PRNewark
48.12Kalif Pope2:20.24a PRGlen Mills
49.9Eric Rothenberg2:24.84a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
50.-Andrew Brindell2:24.97a SRWissahickon
51.10Sean McGauley2:25.03a PRGreat Valley
52.-Christophe Yashin2:25.55a PRUpper Darby Senior
53.9Eric Stratman2:25.76a PRWest Chester Henderson
54.10Nate Wahner2:27.45a PRUpper Darby Senior
55.-Tony Lee2:27.91a PRWissahickon
56.10Mark White2:28.65a SRBrandywine
57.10Pratik Patel2:28.79a PRBensalem
58.9Andrew Milham2:29.90a SRNewark
59.-Keiran Sloane2:30.75a PRPenncrest
60.9Ryan Norris2:31.02a SRGreat Valley
61.-Matt Cates2:32.02a PRGreat Valley
62.12David Grant2:32.22a SRChester
63.11Ron Phipps2:35.52aChristiana
64.11Connell Donaghy2:36.96aArchmere Academy
65.10Haseeb Goheer2:37.34a SRCheltenham
66.-Timmy Park2:38.10a PRWissahickon
67.10Maxwell Connor2:39.64a SRCheltenham
68.11Vanndy Tong2:41.92a PRChristiana
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Trainer4:24.65a PRLasalle College
2.12Nick Libbi4:28.89a PRWest Chester East
3.10Tom Coyle4:31.99a PRLasalle College
4.10Jack Macauley4:34.05a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.12Adrian Reist4:34.38a PRUpper Darby Senior
6.12David Kraiss4:34.88a PRHatboro Horsham
7.10Conner Quinn4:35.86a PRHatboro Horsham
8.12Ryan Callahan4:36.82a PRCheltenham
9.12Chanon Tuntivate4:36.88aBrandywine
10.11Ryan White4:38.44a PRDowningtown East
11.12Noah Frick4:38.80a PRStrath Haven
12.11Scott Davis4:39.49a SRSalesianum
13.11Tommy Zabielski4:39.53a PRSalesianum
14.10Chris Pastore4:39.66a PRCardinal O'Hara
15.11Alex Predhome4:41.74a PRCentral Bucks West
16.10Alex Giacco4:41.97aTatnall
17.12Eric Moore4:46.90a PRSalesianum
18.11Andrew Nitz4:47.85a PRUpper Darby Senior
19.10Mike Auer4:48.18a PRDowningtown East
20.12Sam Perricone4:49.28a PRStrath Haven
21.9Kyle Francis4:50.97a PRBensalem
22.10Hunter Hill4:50.97a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.9Garrett Zatlin4:51.72a PRGreat Valley
24.11Taylor Payne4:52.03a SRTatnall
25.10John Mascioli4:52.18aArchmere Academy
26.10Jack McGee4:52.42a PRLasalle College
27.11Andrew Thompson4:53.51a PRUpper Darby Senior
28.10Ken Fontal4:53.72a SRNewark
29.11Alex Yi4:54.44a PRWissahickon
30.10Ernie Pitone4:54.65a PRCardinal O'Hara
31.12Alex Lott4:55.81a PRWest Chester Henderson
32.12Zach Neiner4:56.16a PRDowningtown East
33.9Jim Belfatto4:56.81a PRCardinal O'Hara
34.12Carlo Arnone4:59.36a PRUpper Dublin
35.11Chris Pfeiffer-Kelly4:59.94a PRStrath Haven
36.12Quaiire Smith5:02.20a PRCheltenham
37.9Seamus Collins5:03.70a PRWest Chester Henderson
38.9Steven Hanna5:06.37a PRCouncil Rock South
39.9Thomas Doran5:06.43a PRGreat Valley
40.12Michael Dombkoski5:07.26a PRCheltenham
41.12Joshua Hughes5:07.67a PRCoatesville
42.11Ryan Tancredi5:07.87a PRHatboro Horsham
43.9Kevin Moy5:07.95a PRWest Chester Henderson
44.10Matt French5:08.40a PRBensalem
45.12Charles Smugar5:10.30a PRUpper Dublin
46.10Aidan Borillo5:10.98a PRGreat Valley
47.10Sawyer French5:12.13a PRWissahickon
48.11James Lee5:12.27a PRWissahickon
49.10Nate Michaliszyn5:12.28a PRPenncrest
50.9Adam Sisson5:12.60a SRPenncrest
51.9Thomas Hanna5:15.31a PRCouncil Rock South
52.9Jack Hagood5:16.24a SRTatnall
53.11Randy Goldfarb5:18.66a PRCouncil Rock South
54.11Connell Donaghy5:21.82aArchmere Academy
55.9Andrew Milham5:21.88a SRNewark
56.10Phillip Gemmel5:27.43a PRCoatesville
57.-Judom Nou5:43.23a PRGlen Mills
58.11Sahim Wallace5:45.61a PRNorristown Area
59.11Bartu Diktas6:06.61a PRChristiana
60.11Cory Densmore6:07.03a SRPenncrest
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Stephen Garrett9:52.15a SRTatnall
2.12Mike Hess9:53.51a PRCardinal O'Hara
3.10Jack Macauley10:06.31a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.12J.R. Creekmore10:15.03aArchmere Academy
5.11Matthias Arauco-Shapiro10:15.52aSalesianum
6.12Ryan Callahan10:18.39a PRCheltenham
7.11Alex Chrostowski10:23.40a PRLasalle College
8.12John Mcdyer10:25.79a PRCardinal O'Hara
9.12Hunter Smith10:29.81a PRCouncil Rock South
10.12Alex Hershman10:41.28a PRCheltenham
11.12Chanon Tuntivate10:45.85aBrandywine
12.12Aaron Feeley10:48.12a PRWest Chester Henderson
13.11Kevin Quinn10:49.26a PRLasalle College
14.11Sam Brooks10:49.75a PRWissahickon
15.9Tyler Johnston10:53.40a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
16.11Daniel Stewart10:54.10a PRStrath Haven
17.11Aidan Cunniffe10:54.21a PRGreat Valley
18.12Alex Dello Buono10:54.32a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
19.11Fiachra McDermott10:54.34a PRLasalle College
20.10Collin LeNoir10:58.09a SRSalesianum
21.10Kevin Montgomery10:59.89a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
22.12Richard Walters11:00.16a PRDowningtown East
23.9Peter Flanagan11:02.34a PRGreat Valley
24.-Drew Kelly11:04.40a PRWest Chester Henderson
25.12Thomas Berkman11:06.11a PRSalesianum
26.9Tristan Marcelis11:10.04a PRWissahickon
27.9Ricky Waltz11:14.01a PRWest Chester Henderson
28.10Chris Berry11:25.45a PRCentral Bucks West
29.12David Blyton11:25.83a PRGreat Valley
30.9Ben Aunins11:29.62a PRCentral Bucks West
31.10Jake Heneghan11:30.65a PRCardinal O'Hara
32.10Mac Gugerty11:32.84a PRTatnall
33.9Robert Bonasia11:36.19a PRUpper Dublin
34.11Brandon Ciliberto11:45.89a PRCentral Bucks West
35.11Kishan Patel11:52.78a PRHatboro Horsham
36.10Nick Angelina11:57.50a PRPenncrest
37.9Alex Daniels11:59.34a SRTatnall
38.10Tyler Hudock12:03.02a PRCoatesville
39.12Nick Tylek12:07.19a PRPenncrest
40.9Andrew Doberstein12:10.62a PRHatboro Horsham
41.9Christopher Kitson12:33.91aNewark
42.11Brian Magnant12:43.38a PRHatboro Horsham
43.9Steven Massaro12:45.46a PRCoatesville
44.-Pete O'donnell12:48.90a PRPenncrest
45.10Ricardo Morales12:49.64aChristiana
46.12Brett Kauffman13:05.17aChristiana
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Day7.65a PRGlen Mills
2.11Aaron Willet7.82aCoatesville
3.12Laye Samoura7.88aCoatesville
4.12Blair Alston8.01a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.12Matt Sutorius8.03a PRCentral Bucks West
6.12Wesley Hayward8.11a PRWissahickon
7.11Darrell Johnson8.14aChester
8.11James Griffin8.18a PRStrath Haven
9.11Johnathan Stiles8.23a SRPenn Wood
10.11Sterling Jones8.33aBrandywine
11.11Harley LaCroix8.34a SRCheltenham
12.12Kareem Butler8.66aHatboro Horsham
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kevin Day7.74aGlen Mills
2.11Aaron Willet7.93aCoatesville
3.11Darrell Johnson7.93a PRChester
4.12Blair Alston8.10aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.12Laye Samoura8.13aCoatesville
6.12Wesley Hayward8.19aWissahickon
7.12Matt Sutorius8.20aCentral Bucks West
8.11James Griffin8.38aStrath Haven
9.11Johnathan Stiles8.39aPenn Wood
10.12Kareem Butler8.48a PRHatboro Horsham
11.11Harley LaCroix8.50aCheltenham
12.11Sterling Jones8.53aBrandywine
13.12Cole Wisdo8.64a PRLasalle College
14.12Brad Tunno8.67a PRDowningtown East
15.12Nick Swan8.68a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
16.12Yannick Bourne8.72a PRGlen Mills
17.11Chris Walton8.73a PRWest Chester Henderson
18.10Devan Owens8.84a SRUpper Darby Senior
19.11Maurice Barber8.85a PRDowningtown East
20.10Nick Torsitano8.91a SRHatboro Horsham
21.12Matt Quinn8.93a PRGreat Valley
22.11Chris Davis8.95a SRUpper Darby Senior
23.11Kevin Hoerr9.04a PRGreat Valley
24.11Matt Flaig9.07a PRDowningtown East
25.11Vince Carsillo9.08a SRBensalem
26.12Mickey Donahue9.27a PRPenncrest
27.10Alex Fox9.28a SRCardinal O'Hara
28.-Matthew Merritt9.34a PRUpper Dublin
28.11Jon Dimuzio9.34a SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
30.10Jimmie Kilgannon9.34a PRCentral Bucks West
31.10Lamir Taylor9.40a SRChester
32.9Reshine Jackson9.55a SRUpper Dublin
33.11Joseph Dudley9.56a PRGlen Mills
34.11John Reed9.63a SRCardinal O'Hara
35.9Kevin Alfred9.64a PRCheltenham
36.9Nathaniel Kent9.68a SRStrath Haven
37.11Nafice Spence9.72a PRCheltenham
38.-Mike Emmens9.74a PRChester
39.11Tymere Davis9.76a PRUpper Dublin
40.9Rafeeq Mulero9.78aChristiana
41.9Alex Frayer9.78a SRGreat Valley
42.10Jae Hyun Kim9.97a SRPenncrest
43.11Tyler Alston10.15aWilliam Penn
44.11Ibrahim Kargbo10.26a PRPenn Wood
45.11Ronald Jones10.63aWilliam Penn
46.9Pete McLaughlin10.68a PRBensalem
47.11Ed Ashton11.20a PRPenncrest
48.12Kwame Taylor11.82aChristiana
49.10Jahleel Weems13.26a PRBensalem
--11Andrew ChikoskiFSSalesianum
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.22aCentral Bucks West
2.-Relay Team 1:35.28aWissahickon
3.-Relay Team 1:35.60aGreat Valley
4.-Relay Team 1:35.75aChester
5.-Relay Team 1:35.90aCoatesville
6.-Relay Team 1:36.01aNewark
7.-Relay Team 1:36.04aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
8.-Relay Team 1:36.67aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
9.-Relay Team 1:36.78aNortheast
10.-Relay Team 1:37.14aUpper Dublin
11.-Relay Team 1:37.49aGlen Mills
12.-Relay Team 1:38.68aStrath Haven
13.-Relay Team 1:38.73aStrath Haven
14.-Relay Team 1:38.74aCheltenham
15.-Relay Team 1:38.87aWissahickon
16.-Relay Team 1:38.88aDowningtown East
17.-Relay Team 1:39.29aPenn Wood
18.-Relay Team 1:40.93aBoyertown Area
19.-Relay Team 1:41.30aCardinal O'Hara
20.-Relay Team 1:41.32aWilliam Penn
21.-Relay Team 1:41.75aChristiana
22.-Relay Team 1:42.34aBensalem
23.-Relay Team 1:42.49aNorristown Area
24.-Relay Team 1:42.68aDowningtown East
25.-Relay Team 1:43.32aCheltenham
26.-Relay Team 1:43.34aLasalle College
27.-Relay Team 1:43.67aUpper Darby Senior
28.-Relay Team 1:43.78aTatnall
29.-Relay Team 1:43.91aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
30.-Relay Team 1:43.94aCoatesville
31.-Relay Team 1:45.74aCentral Bucks West
32.-Relay Team 1:46.03aPenncrest
33.-Relay Team 1:46.55aUpper Dublin
34.-Relay Team 1:46.65aWest Chester Henderson
35.-Relay Team 1:46.76aSalesianum
36.-Relay Team 1:48.85aNorristown Area
37.-Relay Team 1:48.98aBensalem
38.-Relay Team 1:49.75aNewark
39.-Relay Team 1:50.55aPenn Wood
40.-Relay Team 1:50.59aGreat Valley
41.-Relay Team 1:51.11aWilliam Penn
42.-Relay Team 1:51.58aUpper Darby Senior
43.-Relay Team 1:53.93aWest Chester Henderson
44.-Relay Team 1:54.88aPenncrest
45.-Relay Team 1:56.03aHatboro Horsham
46.-Relay Team 1:56.22aHatboro Horsham
47.-Relay Team 1:56.31aCardinal O'Hara
48.-Relay Team 1:56.50aTatnall
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.76aCentral Bucks West
2.-Relay Team 3:29.36aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 3:29.70aCardinal O'Hara
4.-Relay Team 3:30.74aChester
5.-Relay Team 3:32.22aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
6.-Relay Team 3:36.51aCoatesville
7.-Relay Team 3:37.00aWissahickon
8.-Relay Team 3:37.95aBoyertown Area
9.-Relay Team 3:38.34aLasalle College
10.-Relay Team 3:38.99aGreat Valley
11.-Relay Team 3:39.39aUpper Dublin
12.-Relay Team 3:40.07aTatnall
13.-Relay Team 3:40.09aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
14.-Relay Team 3:40.23aPenncrest
15.-Relay Team 3:40.69aWest Chester Henderson
16.-Relay Team 3:42.98aUpper Darby Senior
17.-Relay Team 3:43.00aCheltenham
18.-Relay Team 3:43.59aCardinal O'Hara
19.-Relay Team 3:44.32aSalesianum
20.-Relay Team 3:47.14aHatboro Horsham
21.-Relay Team 3:47.63aPenn Wood
22.-Relay Team 3:51.96aDowningtown East
23.-Relay Team 3:52.64aUpper Dublin
24.-Relay Team 3:52.78aNewark
25.-Relay Team 3:52.82aChester
26.-Relay Team 3:53.16aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
27.-Relay Team 3:53.29aWissahickon
28.-Relay Team 3:53.44aCentral Bucks West
29.-Relay Team 3:53.91aPenncrest
30.-Relay Team 3:54.42aChristiana
31.-Relay Team 3:54.84aStrath Haven
32.-Relay Team 3:55.87aSalesianum
33.-Relay Team 3:57.25aHatboro Horsham
34.-Relay Team 3:58.30aLasalle College
35.-Relay Team 3:58.82aNortheast
36.-Relay Team 3:59.39aWest Chester Henderson
37.-Relay Team 3:59.99aGreat Valley
38.-Relay Team 4:03.80aTatnall
39.-Relay Team 4:04.67aUpper Darby Senior
40.-Relay Team 4:05.29aCoatesville
41.-Relay Team 4:08.88aCouncil Rock South
42.-Relay Team 4:10.77aNewark
43.-Relay Team 4:14.00aBensalem
44.-Relay Team 4:27.30aPenn Wood
45.-Relay Team 4:31.85aBensalem
46.-Relay Team 4:34.24aCouncil Rock South
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:01.86aCentral Bucks West
2.-Relay Team 8:08.70aWissahickon
3.-Relay Team 8:23.97aGreat Valley
4.-Relay Team 8:28.98aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.-Relay Team 8:30.57aUpper Dublin
6.-Relay Team 8:30.58aPenn Wood
7.-Relay Team 8:35.99aCardinal O'Hara
8.-Relay Team 8:36.34aWest Chester Henderson
9.-Relay Team 8:38.49aCentral Bucks West
10.-Relay Team 8:38.68aGlen Mills
11.-Relay Team 8:40.45aCoatesville
12.-Relay Team 8:41.51aCardinal O'Hara
13.-Relay Team 8:43.02aPenncrest
14.-Relay Team 8:49.32aNortheast
15.-Relay Team 8:50.08aLasalle College
16.-Relay Team 8:52.80aUpper Darby Senior
17.-Relay Team 8:57.61aWest Chester Henderson
18.-Relay Team 9:02.04aPenn Wood
19.-Relay Team 9:06.92aHatboro Horsham
20.-Relay Team 9:16.22aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
21.-Relay Team 9:16.80aChester
22.-Relay Team 9:19.27aPenncrest
23.-Relay Team 9:20.97aCouncil Rock South
24.-Relay Team 9:22.26aDowningtown East
25.-Relay Team 9:22.36aBensalem
26.-Relay Team 9:27.88aSalesianum
27.-Relay Team 9:28.23aWissahickon
28.-Relay Team 9:38.52aDowningtown East
29.-Relay Team 9:40.21aUpper Dublin
30.-Relay Team 9:40.23aHatboro Horsham
31.-Relay Team 9:41.55aLasalle College
32.-Relay Team 9:44.49aStrath Haven
33.-Relay Team 9:49.69aSalesianum
34.-Relay Team 9:50.68aTatnall
35.-Relay Team 9:51.80aUpper Darby Senior
36.-Relay Team 9:55.03aBensalem
37.-Relay Team 9:55.87aNorristown Area
38.-Relay Team 9:59.23aNewark
39.-Relay Team 10:06.29aCoatesville
40.-Relay Team 10:12.58aGlen Mills
41.-Relay Team 10:13.16aGreat Valley
42.-Relay Team 10:25.80aChristiana
43.-Relay Team 10:39.72aCouncil Rock South
44.-Relay Team 10:51.43aChristiana
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

6.-Kareem Butler
Andrew McIntrye
David Kraiss
Kodi Burns
3:57.11aHatboro Horsham
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrell Hill59-01.00Penn Wood
2.12Terrance Edwards54-01.00Norristown Area
3.12Mike Smith50-11.25 PRCoatesville
4.11Rodre Tomlinson49-04.00 PRStrath Haven
5.12Robert Paciocco47-08.00Glen Mills
5.11Chris Black47-08.00Hatboro Horsham
7.9Andrew Cape47-02.00Glen Mills
8.-Leonard Callozo46-08.00 PRNorristown Area
9.11Ryan Hart46-06.00 SRDowningtown East
10.-Darrell Harris45-00.00 PRGlen Mills
11.12Chris Amabile44-04.00Penncrest
12.12Jon Letts43-03.25 PRCentral Bucks West
13.11Evan Mao42-04.50Upper Dublin
14.12Matt Lemite41-04.00William Penn
15.11James Goodavage40-08.00Salesianum
16.12Stewart Carey40-06.75Newark
17.-Josh Johnson40-02.50 SRStrath Haven
--9Jevone NormanFOULCoatesville
---Rotimi AdesokanFOULMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
--9Jared LewisFOULSalesianum
--12Gregory StanleyFOULWilliam Penn
---James ArchamboFOULPenncrest
--11Connor KerriganFOULLasalle College
---Cortez CovingtonFOULPenn Wood
---Jordan AnthonyFOULHatboro Horsham
---Kwaseem FraserFOULUpper Darby Senior
---D. KineeFOULMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
--9Andrew HanFOULBensalem
---Jesse White-DenkinsFOULWilliam Penn
---Maxwell WrightFOULUpper Dublin
---Collin RaysorFOULCoatesville
--10DiQuan DillFOULChester
---Phillip ClaudyFOULSalesianum
--10Rich Duncan-MurphyFOULBensalem
--11Talal AhmadFOULUpper Darby Senior
--10Ralph RoweFOULDowningtown East
--11Jason ConawayFOULNorth Penn (Lansdale)
--12Adam SnowFOULGreat Valley
--11Daniel BolotskyFOULStrath Haven
--11Hung ThaiFOULPenn Wood
--12Jefferson DozshonFOULChristiana
--10Joshua CassellFOULChristiana
--12Oinye' MckinzieFOULChristiana
--11Mike AleardiFOULArchmere Academy
--11Corwin MenfeeFOULNorth Penn (Lansdale)
--11James PhamFOULUpper Darby Senior
--11Steve RekstadFOULCouncil Rock South
--10Tim SpechtFOULWest Chester Henderson
--12Josh StreeterFOULGreat Valley
--12Deshea WomackFOULCentral Bucks West
--10Dallas AlvesFOULCouncil Rock South
--12Dylan BottFOULCouncil Rock South
--12Andrew EchertFOULLasalle College
--12John BarnesFOULCardinal O'Hara
--10Cory RadkinsFOULCentral Bucks West
--12RJ AllenFOULTatnall
--12Michael MortonFOULCheltenham
--10Matt DiMicheleFOULPenncrest
--12Zarko EllisFOULDowningtown East
--11Dominic BracciaFOULNorth Penn (Lansdale)
--11Greg HigginsFOULBensalem
---Pat MintzerFOULCardinal O'Hara
---Pat HartFOULMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
--10James CrabbeFOULNorristown Area
--11Pro KumarFOULGreat Valley
--11Kenneth HubbardFOULNewark
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jean-Luc Twyman6-04.00Coatesville
2.12Kevin Caporiccio6-03.00 SRCouncil Rock South
3.11Khalid Weems6-00.00 PRUpper Dublin
3.10Kevin Day6-00.00Glen Mills
5.10Jamarr Payne6-00.00 PRGlen Mills
5.12Paul Lee6-00.00Coatesville
7.12Nick Swan6-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
7.11Mike DeCandido6-00.00 PRLasalle College
8.11Taron Howie6-00.00 SRStrath Haven
10.12Zarko Ellis5-10.00 PRDowningtown East
10.12Jon Letts5-10.00Central Bucks West
10.12Nick Beninato5-10.00Cardinal O'Hara
10.11Dominic Smith5-10.00 SRWest Chester Henderson
10.-Clarence Ball5-10.00 PRGlen Mills
15.12Chris Phillips5-08.00Salesianum
15.12Mike Spadaro5-08.00 SRCouncil Rock South
15.12Trevell Moxey5-08.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
15.11Nick Miller5-08.00Salesianum
19.-Richard Henne5-06.00Penncrest
19.-Matthew Merritt5-06.00Upper Dublin
19.10Justin Ehring5-06.00 SRHatboro Horsham
19.10Vincent Esposito5-06.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.11Sean Tullier5-04.00 SRSalesianum
23.12Brad Imming5-04.00West Chester East
23.12John Curtis5-04.00 SRLasalle College
23.11Kevin Hoerr5-04.00 PRGreat Valley
--11Alex KaneNHTatnall
--10Rodney MuyaNHDowningtown East
--12Patrick SimmonsNHTatnall
--11Joe PurpuraNHCardinal O'Hara
--10Enrique LopezNHBensalem
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Williams13-06.00Strath Haven
2.12Se-Jin Jeong13-06.00 PRWissahickon
3.12Kyle Panzer13-00.00Penncrest
4.12Domenic Pileggi13-00.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.11Corey Smith12-06.00 SRCentral Bucks West
6.12Mike Spadaro12-00.00 PRCouncil Rock South
7.12Joe Desipio12-00.00Cardinal O'Hara
7.12Se-Jin Jeong12-00.00Wissahickon
9.11Chris Davis11-00.00Upper Darby Senior
9.11Tom Sternberg11-00.00Council Rock South
9.11Andrew Butler11-00.00Downingtown East
9.12Nate Cooper11-00.00 PRCentral Bucks West
13.-Jaquill Walker10-06.00 PRGlen Mills
14.10Joe Ullman10-00.00 SRPenncrest
14.12Tom Doyle10-00.00Great Valley
14.11Justin Gregg10-00.00Salesianum
17.12Jerry Murphy9-06.00 SRUpper Darby Senior
17.-Mike Pizzo9-06.00 PRLasalle College
17.11Shaan Probhakar9-06.00 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
20.10Tom Plasket9-00.00Upper Dublin
20.10Daniel Boardman9-00.00 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
20.11Ed Ashton9-00.00 PRPenncrest
20.11Rob Phipps9-00.00 SRChristiana
--11Andrew CrawfordNHStrath Haven
--11Kurt ButkaNHBensalem
--12Rich EpplemanNHGreat Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Day22-07.75 PRGlen Mills
2.12Micah Thomas21-03.75 PRNewark
3.12Paul Lee20-07.75 PRCoatesville
4.11Harley LaCroix20-01.25Cheltenham
5.11Nafice Spence19-08.00 PRCheltenham
6.10Wellington Zaza19-07.50 PRUpper Darby Senior
7.12Brent Collins19-06.00Strath Haven
8.11Joseph Dudley19-03.75 PRGlen Mills
9.12Kevin Dombroski19-03.25 SRPenncrest
10.10Corey Muggler19-02.75Lasalle College
11.10Daquan Bowser-Guerra19-02.00Bensalem
12.11James Griffin19-01.25 SRStrath Haven
13.11Eric Futch19-00.25 PRPenn Wood
14.11Boye Freeman18-08.25 PRPenn Wood
15.12Casey Hofstaedter18-07.00Council Rock South
16.12Matt Sutorius18-03.50 PRCentral Bucks West
16.11Jebiz Anderson18-03.50 PRCoatesville
18.12Kareem Butler18-03.00 PRHatboro Horsham
18.12William Pettis18-03.00 SRCardinal O'Hara
18.10Lamir Taylor18-03.00Chester
21.11Craig O'Donnell18-01.25Salesianum
22.10Elizae McDonald18-00.50Coatesville
23.11Zomaine Smith18-00.25 PRChristiana
24.10Greg Branch18-00.00Central Bucks West
25.11Ryan Hart17-09.75Downingtown East
26.9Riley Owens17-09.00 PRCentral Bucks West
27.10Anthony Watkins17-06.75 PRWilliam Penn
28.10Travis Young17-01.50 PRHatboro Horsham
29.10Daniel Boardman17-00.75 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
30.-Robert Copabianco17-00.50 PRUpper Dublin
31.11Seth Adams16-09.00Archmere Academy
31.10Chris Spadaro16-09.00 SRCouncil Rock South
33.10Juwan Clayton16-08.00 SRChester
34.12Jason Fernandes16-07.50 PRGreat Valley
35.11Seyram Avakame16-06.25Bensalem
36.12Danny Rea16-06.00Salesianum
37.12Gerard Wendowski16-01.50 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
38.11Mike DeCandido16-01.25 PRLasalle College
39.9Jabree Nicholson15-09.50 PRChester
40.11Bernard Mills15-06.75William Penn
41.11Judah Klein15-05.50Cheltenham
42.10Enrique Lopez15-02.25 SRBensalem
43.10Corey Rogers15-01.75 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
44.-Richard Henne15-01.50 PRPenncrest
45.-Justin Lee14-08.75 PRUpper Dublin
46.10Drew Ilg14-08.25Great Valley
47.-Anthony Cunningham14-07.00 PRCardinal O'Hara
48.11Ockeen Aitheson14-05.75 PRNorristown Area
49.11Sean Tullier14-03.50 PRSalesianum
50.9Nick Guarnaccia13-09.50 PRHatboro Horsham
51.11Micheal Kent13-01.50 PRDowningtown East
52.12Demetrius Wilson12-05.00 PRPenn Wood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevell Moxey44-11.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
2.12Chris Williams43-02.50William Penn
3.12Jean-Luc Twyman42-04.75Coatesville
4.12Mike Spadaro42-04.50Council Rock South
5.10Corey Muggler41-08.50 SRLasalle College
6.10William Royal40-09.00Coatesville
7.11Manfred Etienne39-07.25 PRUpper Darby Senior
8.11Seyram Avakame39-07.00Bensalem
9.11Johnathan Stiles39-04.00Penn Wood
10.12Brent Collins39-03.00Strath Haven
11.10Qhyle Elijah39-02.25 SRBensalem
12.10Rodney Muya39-00.25Downingtown East
13.12Kyle Panzer38-09.75 PRPenncrest
14.12Kareem Butler38-02.00Hatboro Horsham
15.12Miles Williams37-06.00 PRUpper Merion Area
16.-Matthew Merritt37-05.25Upper Dublin
17.10Daniel Boardman37-01.00 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
18.12Gerard Wendowski36-10.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
19.11Vince Carsillo36-06.00 SRBensalem
20.11Joseph Johnson36-02.50 PRBrandywine
21.12Lamar Mcfall35-10.50Penn Wood
--11Jake BernsteinFOULUpper Dublin
--9Andrew McNuttFOULUpper Dublin