Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harold Stacey11.54hWest Valley
2.11Luke Wright11.6h SRWest Valley
12Travis Porter11.82h PRWest Valley
11John Hollmer11.83h PRWest Valley
12Ryan Copeland11.95h PRWest Valley
11Colton Strickland12.0hWest Valley
11Joshua Bocker12.13hWest Valley
11Jesse Robbins12.11h SRWest Valley
5.11Jose Flores Torres12.6a PRCorning
12Taylor Hansen12.46h PRWest Valley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremiah Emershy11.44hAnderson
10Tyler Bennett11.64hWest Valley
3.10Connor McCone11.93hAnderson
5.10Christian Rattigan12.30h PRAnderson
9Mark Moua14.16hWest Valley
9Jordan Hyatt14.36h PRWest Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Clark24.33hWest Valley
2.11Cory Silva24.99hAnderson
3.12Chris Myers25.46hAnderson
12Justice Burke25.85hAnderson
5.11Colton Strickland25.9hWest Valley
7.11John Juels26.33aCorning
11Tyler Lucero26.4hWest Valley
11Joshua Bocker26.4hWest Valley
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor McCone24.87hAnderson
2.10Clayton Christensen25.28hWest Valley
3.10Lawrence Alsenz25.82hAnderson
4.9Luis Espinoza26.61aCorning
9Nathan Lucero27.32hWest Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peyton Peltier53.3hWest Valley
2.12Willy Wilcox54.8hWest Valley
3.12Michael Radcliffe55.31aCorning
4.12Daniel Crooks55.46a PRCorning
11Derrick Wyman58.0h PRWest Valley
6.11Elias Vallejo-Solano1:00.39aCorning
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Panza57.9h PRWest Valley
2.9Luis Espinoza58.28a PRCorning
10John Wright60.0hWest Valley
9Nathan Lucero60.5hWest Valley
10Stephen Albion61.7h SRWest Valley
9Casey Whitmore62.2h PRWest Valley
9Andrew Nerdin62.9hWest Valley
7.9Francisco Chavez1:07.29a PRCorning
8.10Michael Mejia1:11.82a PRCorning
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Crooks56.1h PRCorning
12Michael Radcliffe57h PRCorning
12Pedro Ramos57h PRCorning
11Enrique Torres1:00.2h PRCorning
11Fernando Gonzalez1:02.1h PRCorning
11Elias Vallejo-Solano1:03.6h PRCorning
12Christopher Schloader1:08.9h PRCorning
11Noe Franco1:15h PRCorning
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kyle Cunningham-Dickens1:03h PRCorning
9Hector Martinez1:10.7h PRCorning
10Timothy Mesa1:14h PRCorning
9Wyatt Linnet1:20h PRCorning
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Hale2:15.9hWest Valley
2.11Jacob Lucero2:17.7h SRWest Valley
3.11Enrique Torres2:18.4aCorning
4.11Luis Pahua2:19.47a SRCorning
5.11Diego Contreras2:20.38aCorning
12Willy Wilcox2:21.9hWest Valley
11Jacob Dethero2:35.30hWest Valley
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesus Diera2:18.26aCorning
2.10Austin Smith2:19.7hWest Valley
3.9Jeff Foreman2:30.4h SRWest Valley
4.9Trevor Smith2:33.84a PRCorning
9Nate Thomas2:34.7hWest Valley
6.9Kyle Cunningham-Dickens2:37.7aCorning
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Stockton4:58.2hWest Valley
2.11Jacob Lucero5:09.4hWest Valley
3.12Christiaan Brekelmans5:12.9hWest Valley
4.11Enrique Torres5:14.5aCorning
5.11Luis Pahua5:19.46aCorning
11Jacob Dethero5:41.5hWest Valley
7.11Antonio Garcia5:45.14a PRCorning
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesus Diera5:05.1aCorning
2.9Rogelio Silva5:09.66aCorning
4.10Austin Smith5:19.8hWest Valley
5.9Jeff Foreman5:37.5h SRWest Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Shaver12:10h PRAnderson
2.11Antonio Garcia13:15.98a PRCorning
3.11Brendon Schromm13:51.52aCorning
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Rogelio Silva11:38.96aCorning
2.9Trevor Smith12:14.97a PRCorning
3.9Kyle Cunningham-Dickens14:15.53aCorning
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Clark18.8hWest Valley
2.9Kasen Strickland19.7h SRWest Valley
3.9Chris Bocker20.8hWest Valley
4.9Hector Martinez21.31a SRCorning
5.10Julian Garcia21.78aCorning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Wright16.6hWest Valley
2.12Travis Porter17.6hWest Valley
3.12Ryan Copeland18.4hWest Valley
4.12Cody Bouma19.35aCorning
5.12Eduardo Gamez21.61aCorning
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kasen Strickland49.1hWest Valley
2.9Sean McComas53.5hWest Valley
3.10Dylan Anker57.52a PRCorning
4.9Hector Martinez59.05aCorning
5.9Wyatt Linnet1:07.02aCorning
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Robbins46.8hWest Valley
3.12Cody Bouma50.29aCorning
4.12Eduardo Gamez56.54a PRCorning
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colton Strickland
Luke Wright
Harold Stacey
Austin Clark
45.5hWest Valley
2.-Relay Team 46.91hAnderson
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brady Casselman
Clayton Christensen
Marcus Simmons
Tyler Bennett
46.2hWest Valley
2.-Relay Team 47.37hAnderson
3.-Luis Espinoza
Franky Maaele
Dylan Anker
Anthony Peter
51.8aCorning
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Crooks
Fernando Gonzalez
Enrique Torres
Michael Radcliffe
3:55.2aCorning
2.-Pedro Ramos
Christopher Schloader
Elias Vallejo-Solano
Noe Franco
4:22.7hCorning
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Hector Martinez
Wyatt Linnet
Kyle Cunningham-Dickens
Timothy Mesa
4:47.37aCorning
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Esget43'6.5West Valley
2.10Colt Roberts41'3West Valley
3.9Tristan Young38'1.5West Valley
4.10Dillan East37'4Corning
5.9Anton Torres36'1Corning
10Robert Brown35'1West Valley
7.10Carlos Beltran34'1.25Corning
9Tyler Ward32'5.75West Valley
9Jordan Hyatt31'10West Valley
9Hunter Jackson30'10West Valley
9Jason Brown29'9 PRWest Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kobbie Harper48'3West Valley
2.12Josh Wilfong43'0West Valley
3.12Carl Brownfield36'8.25Corning
4.12Evan Keys35 '10 PRAnderson
5.12David Servin35'Corning
12Cody DeRosia34'7West Valley
12James Thompson33'10West Valley
12Taylor Hansen32'11.5West Valley
11Chris Heim28'10.5West Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Wilfong141'0 PRWest Valley
2.12David Servin117'10 PRCorning
3.12Matthew Shaver104'6Anderson
4.12Evan Keys104'2 PRAnderson
12James Thompson94'7 PRWest Valley
12Travis Porter90'2West Valley
12Cody DeRosia90'1West Valley
12Taylor Hansen83'7West Valley
11Chris Heim82'4West Valley
11John Hollmer78'7 PRWest Valley
11Elijah Read68'10 PRWest Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Anthony Peter99'3 SRCorning
3.10Christian Rattigan89'5Anderson
2.9Anton Torres87'1Corning
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harold Stacey5'10West Valley
2.11Hunter Dyche5'6West Valley
3.12Ryan Copeland5'2West Valley
4.12Cody Bouma5'Corning
5.12David Toth4'10Corning
6.12Carlos Hernandez4'6 PRCorning
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Marcus Simmons5'6West Valley
2.10Tre Vitellaro5'4West Valley
9Sean McComas5'0West Valley
3.10Franky Maaele5'Corning
4.10Dylan Anker5' PRCorning
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Warren11'6West Valley
2.11Kyler Hernandez11'6West Valley
3.11Elijah Read10'0West Valley
4.11Matt Cochran9'Corning
5.11Diego Contreras8' 6Corning
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Albion9'6West Valley
2.9John Tomasello8'6West Valley
3.10Josh Clark8'6West Valley
4.9Andrew Nerdin7'0West Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harold Stacey20'2West Valley
4.11Fernando Gonzalez16' 2.5Corning
11Jose Flores Torres16' 1.5 PRCorning
5.12Michael Radcliffe16'1Corning
11Elias Vallejo-Solano15' 2 PRCorning
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Marcus Simmons19'4West Valley
10Tre Vitellaro18'6West Valley
9Brady Casselman17'9.5 PRWest Valley
10Connor Low17'7West Valley
 

Standing Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Joe Foster20' .5Anderson
3.12Justice Burke19'1.5Anderson
 

Standing Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremiah Emershy18'4Anderson
2.10Lawrence Alsenz16'3Anderson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harold Stacey40'1West Valley
2.12Ryan Copeland36'11West Valley
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tre Vitellaro39'0West Valley
2.10Josh Clark35'2West Valley
3.10Stephen Albion33'11West Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern