Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophWeight Man
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Hernandez11.34a (.2)Terra Nova
1.12DeVante Wade11.71a (-.4)Prospect
1.12Jarrelle Parker11.78a PR (-.3)Abraham Lincoln
2.11Cleveland Wallace11.79a (-.4)Oak Grove
3.11Duncan Logie11.86a (-.4)Branham
1.12Stephen Robertson11.90a (.3)Abraham Lincoln
4.-Alvin Garlejo11.93a PR (-.4)Willow Glen
5.12Stas DellaMorte11.94a (-.4)Menlo-Atherton
2.11Stephen Kmak12.00a (-.3)The King’s Academy
1.12Hensly Fonjah12.05a (.5)Del Mar
2.10Jacob Avery12.11a (.5)Abraham Lincoln
3.12Raymond Lazaro12.12a (-.3)St Lawrence Academy
4.12Brogan O'Hara12.15a (-.3)Menlo-Atherton
5.12Erik Rohrkemper12.39a (-.3)Scotts Valley
2.-Alexander Oko12.43a PR (.2)Del Mar
6.12Jerry Pham12.54a (-.3)Oak Grove
6.11Alex Benko12.57a (-.4)Scotts Valley
3.11Johnny Yet12.65aHarker
4.11Anderw McClellan12.67a (.2)The King’s Academy
3.12Ganesh Sivakumar12.70a PR (.5)Harker
2.-Josh Tillman12.72a PR (.3)Leadership Public
7.11Alex Arruda12.83a (-.4)San Jose Academy
4.12Benjamin Chen12.92a PR (.5)Harker
3.12Ambrish Amaranathan13.00a (.3)Harker
4.11Roman Balderas13.02a PR (.3)San Jose Academy
5.12George Drummond13.09a (.2)The King’s Academy
6.11J.C. Aguila13.24a (.2)St Lawrence Academy
7.11Benjamin Pham13.90a PR (.2)Oak Grove
5.-Jose Rodriguez14.76a PR (.5)Leadership Public
--12Robert Rutledge IIIDNS (-.3)Terra Nova
---Jose PenaDNS (.5)Del Mar
---Justin GrantDNS (.5)Abraham Lincoln
---Salvador ChaconDNS (.3)Abraham Lincoln
--11Kaelum HarevyDNS (-.4)Oak Grove
--12Matt BleaDNS (-.3)San Jose Academy
--9Luis RayasDNS (.2)San Jose Academy
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Clark Tolero11.87a (1.5)Terra Nova
2.10Arturo Basurto11.87a (1.5)Willow Glen
3.9Joe Gillette12.04a PR (1.5)Scotts Valley
1.9Chris Buckley12.10a PR (2.3)Prospect
2.10Rogelio Perez12.18a PR (2.3)Willow Glen
4.10Kadri Green12.33a (1.5)Menlo-Atherton
5.10Blake Olsen12.33a PR (1.5)Menlo-Atherton
1.9Nick Garcia12.60a (-.8)Menlo-Atherton
6.9Rich Wallace12.65a (1.5)Willow Glen
1.-Oscar Sarellano13.02a PR (.7)Abraham Lincoln
2.9Jonathon Garcia13.03a (.7)San Jose Academy
2.9Austin Ranson13.12a (-.8)St Lawrence Academy
3.10Mark Esquivel13.12a SR (-.8)Oak Grove
3.9Adarsh Battu13.23a PR (2.3)Harker
3.-Chris Nicholson13.52a PR (.7)Prospect
4.10Jorawar Gellon13.72a SR (-.8)St Lawrence Academy
5.9Jerry Shen13.77a (-.8)Harker
6.10Bao Do13.93a SR (-.8)Oak Grove
4.10Joseph Wang13.95a (2.3)Harker
7.Evan Riley14.30a (-.8)Waldorf Scho
5.10Kevin Lin14.50a (2.3)Harker
4.9Devon Gonzalez14.73a PR (.7)St Lawrence Academy
--10Nathan ThomasDNSThe King’s Academy
--10Andrew StumboDNS (1.5)Scotts Valley
--9Harrison CarrDNS (1.5)Willow Glen
--9Mohamed AlmariDNS (.7)San Jose Academy
--10Scott WashingtonDNS (.7)Abraham Lincoln
--9Thomas HatleyDNS (.7)Abraham Lincoln
--9Sam MendozaDNS (2.3)Abraham Lincoln
---Maros GarzaDNS (2.3)Abraham Lincoln
--10Chris OrtezDNS (.7)Abraham Lincoln
--9Melos WoldalDNSOak Grove
---John SmithDNSOak Grove
--9Ahmed GenidyDNS (-.8)San Jose Academy
--9Brian NguyenDNSOak Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Hernandez23.24a (-.5)Terra Nova
2.11Duncan Logie23.80a SR (-.5)Branham
3.11Cleveland Wallace23.97a (-.5)Oak Grove
1.12Stephen Robertson24.12a (.3)Abraham Lincoln
4.11Stephen Kmak24.16a (-.5)The King’s Academy
5.12Ruben Villareal24.53a (-.5)Andrew Hill
1.12Patrick Hernandez24.70a PRDel Mar
1.11Amir Pappu24.88a (-.4)The King’s Academy
2.12Theodore Tussing24.89a PR (-.4)Menlo-Atherton
3.12Raymond Lazaro25.02a (-.4)St Lawrence Academy
1.10Jacob Avery25.07a (-1.4)Abraham Lincoln
6.12DeVante Wade25.16a (-.5)Prospect
1.12Brogan O'Hara25.56a (-.1)Menlo-Atherton
2.-Alexander Oko25.61a PR (.3)Del Mar
4.11Alex Arruda25.66a (-.4)San Jose Academy
5.12Ian Murphy25.86a PR (-.4)Branham
11Johnny Yet26.00aHarker
2.12Erik Rohrkemper26.21a (-.1)Scotts Valley
3.12George Drummond26.28a (-.1)The King’s Academy
2.11Eddie Toro26.32aWillow Glen
3.11Roman Balderas26.44aSan Jose Academy
2.11Jason Cervantes26.96a PR (-1.4)South San Francisco
4.12Kevin Nguyen27.45a PRSt Lawrence Academy
4.-Mark Follo27.82a PR (.3)Branham
4.11Benjamin Pham28.36a (-.1)Oak Grove
5.-Josh Tillman28.50a PR (.3)Leadership Public
3.-Jose Rodriguez30.22a PR (-1.4)Leadership Public
--12Robert Rutledge IIIDNS (-.4)Terra Nova
--10Francisco ArandaDNSDel Mar
---Alvin GarlejoDNS (-.5)Willow Glen
--12Hensly FonjahDNSDel Mar
---Chase LammerdingDNS (-1.4)Abraham Lincoln
---Jacob PalomaresDNS (-1.4)Abraham Lincoln
---Justin GrantDNS (.3)Abraham Lincoln
---Salvador ChaconDNS (.3)Abraham Lincoln
--12Jerry PhamDNS (-.4)Oak Grove
--11Aman BerhaneDNS (-.1)Yerba Buena
---Andy NgoDNS (-.4)Yerba Buena
--11Kaelum HarevyDNS (-.5)Oak Grove
--11Anthony DelgadoDNS (-.1)Abraham Lincoln
--9Luis RayasDNSSan Jose Academy
--12Matt BleaDNS (-.1)San Jose Academy
--11Raymond PradoDNS (.3)Abraham Lincoln
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zach Plante24.17a (-2.7)Menlo-Atherton
2.10Clark Tolero24.55a (-2.7)Terra Nova
3.9Joe Gillette25.27a PR (-2.7)Scotts Valley
4.9Nick Garcia25.72a PR (-2.7)Menlo-Atherton
1.-Joe Duncan25.99a PR (-.9)Abraham Lincoln
1.10Francisco Aranda26.03a (-.8)Del Mar
5.10Andrew Stumbo26.03a (-2.7)Scotts Valley
1.9Eric Anchondo26.21a SR (-1.3)Branham
1.10Lyndon Enow26.23a PR (-2.1)Del Mar
2.9Rich Wallace26.29a (-2.1)Willow Glen
2.9Jonathon Garcia26.56a PR (-.9)San Jose Academy
2.9Adarsh Battu27.21a (-.8)Harker
2.9Krish Chandani27.22a (-1.3)Harker
6.10Mark Esquivel27.55a SR (-2.7)Oak Grove
3.9Austin Ranson27.80a (-2.1)St Lawrence Academy
4.10Kevin Lin27.81a (-2.1)Harker
7.10Chris Silva28.09a (-2.7)Scotts Valley
3.9Mohamed Almari28.50a SR (-.9)San Jose Academy
1.9Harry Sambuceto28.67a PR (-.8)St Lawrence Academy
3.10Bao Do28.78a SR (-1.3)Oak Grove
5.9Jerry Shen29.00a (-2.1)Harker
4.9Brian Nguyen29.14a (-1.3)Oak Grove
4.10Joseph Wang29.25a (-.9)Harker
6.9Sergio Marquez29.64a PR (-2.1)St Lawrence Academy
2.-Tommy Manyvabh29.97a PR (-.8)Del Mar
--10Joseph MendozaDNS (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
---Nathan DiazDNS (-.9)Abraham Lincoln
---Oscar SarellanoDNS (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
---Gabriel RivasDNS (-.9)Abraham Lincoln
--10Chris OrtezDNS (-.9)Abraham Lincoln
---John HullDNS (-1.3)Oak Grove
---John SmithDNS (-2.1)Oak Grove
--9Harrison CarrDNS (-2.7)Willow Glen
--10Nathan ThomasDNS (-.8)The King’s Academy
---Phillip NguyenDNS (-1.3)Yerba Buena
---Mordred HansenDNS (-.8)Branham
--9Sam MendozaDNS (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
--10Scott WashingtonDNS (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
--9Chris BuckleyDNS (-.9)Prospect
--9Thomas HatleyDNS (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
--9Ahmed GenidyDNS (-1.3)San Jose Academy
--10Brandon RaymondDNS (-1.3)Scotts Valley
--10Ryan BacaDNS (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Hernandez52.64aTerra Nova
2.12Zackary Cantu53.11aMenlo-Atherton
3.11Amir Pappu53.24aThe King’s Academy
4.12Ruben Villareal53.37a PRAndrew Hill
1.12Patrick Hernandez55.12a PRDel Mar
1.11Raymond Prado55.70aAbraham Lincoln
5.12Ian Murphy57.13aBranham
2.11Andres Arias57.34a PRSan Jose Academy
3.11Eddie Toro58.08aWillow Glen
4.11Akhil Reddy1:02.33aSt Lawrence Academy
2.11Daniel Mao1:03.40aHarker
5.Sebastian Langon1:09.22aWaldorf Scho
--11Kaelum HarevyDNSOak Grove
--10Rogelio PerezDNSWillow Glen
--11Aman BerhaneDNSYerba Buena
--12Marcos GarridoDNSAbraham Lincoln
---Chase LammerdingDNSAbraham Lincoln
---Jacob PalomaresDNSAbraham Lincoln
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dennis Ashong55.63aDel Mar
2.-Joe Duncan57.27a PRAbraham Lincoln
1.9Eric Anchondo57.69a PRBranham
2.9Malik Egberuau57.82a SRDel Mar
3.9Aditya Sinha57.92aMenlo-Atherton
4.9Krish Chandani58.75aHarker
5.Elijah Emerson59.51aWaldorf Scho
1.10Bao Do1:02.16a PROak Grove
2.10Tamas Carli1:02.18aSt Lawrence Academy
6.9Sean Andersen1:02.93aScotts Valley
3.9Noah Solomon1:03.26a SROak Grove
4.Henry Wurtz1:03.98aWaldorf Scho
5.9Sergio Marquez1:06.20a PRSt Lawrence Academy
6.-John Hull1:08.74a PROak Grove
7.9Justin Strong1:12.81a PRSt Lawrence Academy
--9Zach PlanteDNSMenlo-Atherton
--10Ryan BacaDNSAbraham Lincoln
--10Brandon RaymondDNSScotts Valley
--10Joseph MendozaDNSAbraham Lincoln
---Nathan DiazDNSAbraham Lincoln
---Gabriel RivasDNSAbraham Lincoln
--9Sam MendozaDNSAbraham Lincoln
---Mordred HansenDNSBranham
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Hester2:01.08a SRMenlo-Atherton
2.11Marco Gutierrez2:02.99aOak Grove
3.-Garrick Chan2:04.53a PRAbraham Lincoln
4.11Charles Levine2:05.32a PRHarker
5.11Alfredo Montes de Oca2:06.40aWillow Glen
6.11Michael McCabe2:08.02a SRWillow Glen
7.11Andres Arias2:09.74a PRSan Jose Academy
8.12Josh Legha2:10.80a SRSt Lawrence Academy
9.12Brendy Hale2:12.91a PRMenlo-Atherton
10.11Michael Basuini2:17.17a SRWillow Glen
11.12Donald To'o2:18.27a PRTerra Nova
12.11Janpaul Amador2:27.29a PROak Grove
13.11Jose Torres2:29.92aOak Grove
--12Jacob SpenceDNSThe King’s Academy
--12Daniel ThorburnDNSWillow Glen
--12Ricardo AlmaguerDNSWillow Glen
--12Jonathan HernandezDNSWillow Glen
--11Dominic MadridDNSSan Jose Academy
--9Victor RiosDNSSan Jose Academy
--12Elvis NavarroDNSScotts Valley
--11Alberto DiazDNSOak Grove
--12Phillip ColonnaDNSDel Mar
---Guillermo AyalaDNSDel Mar
---Nikan MofakhamfiniDNSDel Mar
---Oscar BiquezDNSBranham
--12Marcos GarridoDNSAbraham Lincoln
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Austin Grindy2:09.52aWillow Glen
2.9Scott Edwards2:10.21a SRScotts Valley
3.10Kane Senegal2:10.91a PROak Grove
4.10Dennis Ashong2:14.64aDel Mar
5.10Colin Abel2:15.23a SRScotts Valley
6.10Joshua Patron2:16.96a SROak Grove
7.9Kyle Stevenson2:19.04aScotts Valley
8.9Yousef Dayehk2:20.34aWillow Glen
9.9Aaron Avila2:23.27a PRProspect
10.10Tamas Carli2:24.75a PRSt Lawrence Academy
11.10Austin Brockmann2:25.65a SRScotts Valley
12.9Justin Erickson2:28.48aWillow Glen
13.9TRoy Koza2:32.46a PRProspect
14.-Stephane Wimmers2:34.81a PRBranham
15.9Jered Dean2:38.45a SRProspect
16.9Justin Strong2:42.25aSt Lawrence Academy
17.10Julio Santos2:48.21aWillow Glen
18.9Jack Kehmna2:48.84a SRWillow Glen
19.9David Espinola2:51.23aWillow Glen
20.9Chandler Carino2:51.26aWillow Glen
21.10Matthew Gonzales3:15.55a PRDel Mar
22.9Alex Tait3:44.35aWillow Glen
--9Mat WilliamsDNSWillow Glen
--10Jesus FloresDNSAbraham Lincoln
--9Aditya SinhaDNSMenlo-Atherton
--9Caleb O'neelDNSMenlo-Atherton
--9Manuel MaganaDNSSan Jose Academy
--10Haris SofticDNSWillow Glen
--10George BaierDNSMenlo-Atherton
--9Michael WardDNSTerra Nova
--9Harry SambucetoDNSSt Lawrence Academy
--11Juan Carlos EsparzaDNSDel Mar
---Cooper BartoszekDNSAbraham Lincoln
--9Rico PepinDNSTerra Nova
--10Kenneth TouheyDNSTerra Nova
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abel Mogesse4:29.38aWillow Glen
2.10Eduardo Garibay4:31.23aYerba Buena
3.11Michael McCabe4:33.07aWillow Glen
4.10David Aguilar4:34.71aOak Grove
5.12Jonathan Hernandez4:41.50aWillow Glen
6.12Ricardo Almaguer4:44.35aWillow Glen
7.12Erick Almaguer4:44.66a PRWillow Glen
8.11Jordan Scandlyn4:45.96aMenlo-Atherton
9.11Michael Basuini4:46.39aWillow Glen
10.11Alfredo Montes de Oca4:50.49a SRWillow Glen
11.12Taylor Haight4:51.75a SRWillow Glen
12.12Andrew Brockmann4:53.27aScotts Valley
13.12Phillip Colonna4:56.10a PRDel Mar
14.11Proteek Biswas4:57.00aHarker
15.12Richard Correa-Sorich5:00.34aProspect
16.12Brendy Hale5:00.74a PRMenlo-Atherton
17.12Jacob Spence5:05.66aThe King’s Academy
18.12Erick Salazar5:14.80aOak Grove
19.-Alejandro Espinosa5:18.35a PRLeadership Public
20.12Kevin Nguyen5:19.02aOak Grove
21.11Kevin Sandberg5:21.24a PRTerra Nova
22.12Paul Correa-Sorich5:21.29aProspect
23.9Cole Eberwein5:27.71aThe King’s Academy
24.11Jose Torres5:41.05a SROak Grove
25.11Janpaul Amador5:46.38a PROak Grove
--12Daniel ThorburnNTWillow Glen
--11Kurt KraalNTTerra Nova
--11Dominic MadridNTSan Jose Academy
--11Andres AriasNTSan Jose Academy
--9Victor RiosNTSan Jose Academy
---Jonathan IbarraNTDel Mar
--11Hiriki YuasaNTAbraham Lincoln
--11Alberto DiazNTOak Grove
---Rodrigo CisnerosNTLeadership Public
---Guillermo AyalaNTDel Mar
---Oscar BiquezNTBranham
--11Kevin GaytanNTYerba Buena
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Lovegren4:46.29a SRMenlo-Atherton
2.10Austin Grindy4:55.58aWillow Glen
3.10Dennis Ashong5:00.32a SRDel Mar
4.9Matt Voigt5:00.68aTerra Nova
5.10Jordan Pierre-davis5:00.87a SROak Grove
6.10Haris Softic5:04.11aWillow Glen
7.10Kane Senegal5:08.40a PROak Grove
8.9Mark Bredall5:12.40a SRTerra Nova
9.9Donald Franks5:12.96aWillow Glen
10.10Kyle Smathers5:13.47a PRTerra Nova
11.10Jorawar Gellon5:22.67a PRSt Lawrence Academy
12.9Brandon Pham5:23.14a SRYerba Buena
13.9Ruben Gonzales-Engriquez5:23.97aWillow Glen
14.10Ricky Reksoatmodjo5:24.05aScotts Valley
15.9Justin Erickson5:27.52a SRWillow Glen
16.10Ramakrishnan Menon5:28.17aHarker
17.10Barry Pham5:30.05a SROak Grove
18.9Devon Gonzalez5:30.85aSt Lawrence Academy
19.9Brandon Slaton5:33.00a PROak Grove
20.9Aaron Perez5:37.93a PRProspect
21.9Manuel Magana5:39.27a PRSan Jose Academy
22.9Vincent Lin5:44.06a PRHarker
23.9TRoy Koza5:44.51a PRProspect
24.-Stephane Wimmers5:46.38a PRBranham
25.9Joriene Mercado5:47.29a PRTerra Nova
26.-Neil Razden5:48.20a PRBranham
27.9Chandler Carino5:53.87aWillow Glen
28.9Jered Dean5:55.65a SRProspect
29.9Jack Kehmna5:57.50aWillow Glen
30.9David Espinola6:02.54aWillow Glen
31.10Julio Santos6:07.27aWillow Glen
32.-Erik Trejo6:17.91a PRProspect
33.10Matthew Gonzales6:57.17a PRDel Mar
34.9Alex Tait7:30.82aWillow Glen
--9Mat WilliamsNTWillow Glen
--10Patrick StetzNTAbraham Lincoln
--10George BaierNTMenlo-Atherton
--9Yousef DayehkNTWillow Glen
--10Gabriel BrouseNTAbraham Lincoln
--11Juan Carlos EsparzaNTDel Mar
---Cooper BartoszekNTAbraham Lincoln
---Charles LammerdingNTAbraham Lincoln
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Miguel Vasquez9:37.98aAndrew Hill
2.11Abel Mogesse9:39.19aWillow Glen
3.11Jack Beckwith9:44.71a SRMenlo-Atherton
4.12Erick Almaguer10:16.59aWillow Glen
5.12Ricardo Almaguer10:27.40aWillow Glen
6.10David Aguilar10:30.98aOak Grove
7.12Jonathan Hernandez10:41.96aWillow Glen
8.12Taylor Haight10:43.45a PRWillow Glen
9.12Richard Correa-Sorich10:52.71a SRProspect
10.11Victor Seanez11:00.31a PRDel Mar
11.11Proteek Biswas11:05.00aHarker
12.11Peter Williams11:08.68a SRThe King’s Academy
13.12Erick Salazar11:24.90a SROak Grove
14.12Paul Correa-Sorich11:25.04a SRProspect
--12Kevin NguyenDNSOak Grove
--11Sean KennedyDNSScotts Valley
--10Eduardo GaribayDNSYerba Buena
--11Tyler FairDNSMenlo-Atherton
---Oscar BiquezDNSBranham
---Nikan MofakhamfiniDNSDel Mar
--10KamRon PerryDNSProspect
--9Aaron AvilaDNSProspect
---Alejandro EspinosaDNSLeadership Public
---Rodrigo CisnerosDNSLeadership Public
--10Ryan Ernst DNSProspect
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Haris Softic11:06.64aWillow Glen
2.9Ruben Gonzales-Engriquez11:19.11a PRWillow Glen
3.9Donald Franks11:22.44aWillow Glen
4.10Ramakrishnan Menon12:01.01aHarker
5.10Barry Pham12:09.37aOak Grove
6.9Manuel Magana12:17.12a PRSan Jose Academy
7.9Brandon Slaton12:28.21a PROak Grove
8.-Stephane Wimmers12:49.25a PRBranham
9.9Vincent Lin12:49.89aHarker
--10Jordan Pierre-davisDNSOak Grove
--10Joshua PatronDNSOak Grove
--9Justin EricksonDNSWillow Glen
--10Patrick StetzDNSAbraham Lincoln
---Neil RazdenDNSBranham
--11Juan Carlos EsparzaDNSDel Mar
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrelle Parker16.54a (2.8)Abraham Lincoln
2.12Matt Potter18.39a (2.8)Willow Glen
1.11Jason Cervantes18.48a (.7)South San Francisco
2.12Charles Brock18.92a (.7)Menlo-Atherton
3.12Matt Ohara19.66a (2.8)St Lawrence Academy
4.-Brandon Adams21.25a PR (2.8)Oak Grove
5.10LuisJose Hernamdez21.70a SR (2.8)Del Mar
6.12Isaac Madan22.03a PR (2.8)Harker
3.11John Canfield24.97a (.7)St Lawrence Academy
---Alexis ChavezDNS (2.8)Yerba Buena
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10christian Sanchez18.97a (2.5)San Jose Academy
2.10Julian Thong19.57a PR (2.5)Oak Grove
3.10Seth Craig20.91a (2.5)St Lawrence Academy
4.10Jason Hernandez21.44a SR (2.5)Branham
5.9Joel Reynada21.56a SR (2.5)Menlo-Atherton
6.9Eric Hosler23.78a SR (2.5)Del Mar
---Eric CericNT (2.5)Del Mar
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrelle Parker43.14aAbraham Lincoln
1.-Steven Jani44.66a PRBranham
2.11Gregory Hurdi44.81a PRDel Mar
3.11Jason Cervantes45.53aSouth San Francisco
4.12Charles Brock46.01aMenlo-Atherton
2.11Patrick Reed46.56aMenlo-Atherton
5.12Matt Ohara47.52aSt Lawrence Academy
3.10LuisJose Hernamdez49.26aDel Mar
6.-Alexis Chavez50.24a PRYerba Buena
4.11Victor Seanez50.35a PRDel Mar
7.-Brandon Adams51.65a PROak Grove
5.11John Canfield1:02.76aSt Lawrence Academy
--11Andrew BalaoroaDNSYerba Buena
--12Patrick HernandezDNSDel Mar
--12Matt PotterDNSWillow Glen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kadri Green47.55a SRMenlo-Atherton
2.10Jason Hernandez49.07aBranham
3.9Joel Reynada50.04aMenlo-Atherton
4.9Eric Hosler51.22a SRDel Mar
5.10Seth Craig52.31aSt Lawrence Academy
6.9Sean Andersen53.90aScotts Valley
--10Julian ThongDNSOak Grove
---Eric CericDNSDel Mar
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.27aMenlo-Atherton
2.-Relay Team 46.21aDel Mar
3.-Relay Team 46.90aThe King’s Academy
4.-Relay Team 47.81aOak Grove
5.-Relay Team 48.80aSan Jose Academy
6.-Relay Team 50.20aHarker
7.Relay Team55.06aPhoenix
---Relay Team DNSBranham
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.62aMenlo-Atherton
2.-Relay Team 47.39aWillow Glen
3.-Relay Team 54.40aOak Grove
---Relay Team NTScotts Valley
---Relay Team NTAbraham Lincoln
---Relay Team NTDel Mar
---Relay Team NTSan Jose Academy
---Relay Team NTProspect
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Weight Man - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.92aSan Jose Academy
2.-Relay Team 55.82aThe King’s Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.08aMenlo-Atherton
2.-Relay Team 3:46.41aOak Grove
3.-Relay Team 3:54.00aSan Jose Academy
4.-Relay Team 3:59.61aHarker
---Relay Team DNSWillow Glen
---Relay Team DNSDel Mar
---Relay Team DNSBranham
---Relay Team DNSAbraham Lincoln
---Relay Team DNSLeadership Public
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:54.61aMenlo-Atherton
2.-Relay Team 4:19.81aOak Grove
---Relay Team DNSWillow Glen
---Relay Team DNSAbraham Lincoln
---Relay Team DNSDel Mar
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leo Navarro50-04.00Oak Grove
2.12Zak Sellers36-09.00St Lawrence Academy
3.12Devin Galavez34-11.00 PRAbraham Lincoln
4.12Jeremy Rios34-10.00 PRSan Jose Academy
5.11Luis Aguila33-00.00 PRAbraham Lincoln
6.11Jesse Clemmons32-10.00 SRThe King’s Academy
7.12Juan Aguilar32-06.00 PRSan Jose Academy
8.10Luis Miramontes32-04.00 SRSan Jose Academy
9.12Mark Mohnhaupt32-02.00The King’s Academy
10.11Di Quan Cummings30-02.00Willow Glen
11.11Christian Jimenez30-00.00 SRAbraham Lincoln
12.12Jason Daughtrey29-09.00The King’s Academy
13.11Cody Caropepe29-08.00 SRWillow Glen
14.11Bradley Araki29-03.00Harker
15.11Dakota Bramer29-01.00Willow Glen
16.11Mike Keenan28-04.00The King’s Academy
17.11John Cabot27-08.00The King’s Academy
18.-Jonathan Fine27-00.00 PRBranham
19.-Andrew Jimenez26-09.00 PRSan Jose Academy
20.12Kenny Drummond25-02.00The King’s Academy
--12Domenico SambucetoNDSt Lawrence Academy
--12Christopher CornejoNDSouth San Francisco
--12Faagu (Josh) TalivaaNDProspect
---Jose PenaNDDel Mar
---Austin BegnalNDProspect
---Timothy BaliloNDWillow Glen
--11Vince PolancoNDAbraham Lincoln
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Luis Macial40-11.00Willow Glen
2.9Andrew Troxell39-11.00Willow Glen
3.10Michael Chen38-10.00 SRHarker
4.-Joseph Bondeman35-10.00 PRTerra Nova
5.10Matthew Giammona35-00.00Harker
6.10Jonathan Heinkel34-10.00Willow Glen
7.10Garrett Loos32-04.00 PRThe King’s Academy
8.10Milan Dosen25-03.00Willow Glen
9.9Alex Ayag25-00.00 SRTerra Nova
10.9Mark Williams23-03.00 PRThe King’s Academy
11.9William Kim17-08.00 PRBranham
--9Jacob MaletinoNDSan Jose Academy
--10Aaron ThomasNDThe King’s Academy
--11Di Quan CummingsNDWillow Glen
--11Cody CaropepeNDWillow Glen
--9Victor SinghNDAbraham Lincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leo Navarro142-10Oak Grove
2.12Anthony Capitulo112-10Terra Nova
3.12Zak Sellers112-08St Lawrence Academy
4.12Semisi Mataele111-07 PRMenlo-Atherton
5.10Luis Miramontes107-01San Jose Academy
6.12Mark Mohnhaupt104-05 PRThe King’s Academy
7.12Devin Galavez100-11 SRAbraham Lincoln
8.12Nathan McClure98-02 PRAbraham Lincoln
9.12Jeremy Rios97-11 PRSan Jose Academy
10.12Juan Aguilar94-09San Jose Academy
11.11Christian Jimenez93-03Abraham Lincoln
12.11Cody Caropepe84-06 SRWillow Glen
13.11Bradley Araki80-01Harker
14.11Dakota Bramer79-06Willow Glen
15.-Andrew Jimenez78-04 PRSan Jose Academy
16.11Mike Keenan78-03The King’s Academy
17.12Kenny Drummond76-09The King’s Academy
18.11Jesse Clemmons73-04The King’s Academy
19.11John Cabot72-03The King’s Academy
19.12Jason Daughtrey72-03The King’s Academy
21.-Jonathan Fine63-07 PRBranham
22.-Angel Guevara60-09 PRSan Jose Academy
--12Isai AlcazarNDMenlo-Atherton
--11Di Quan CummingsNDWillow Glen
--12Faagu (Josh) TalivaaNDProspect
---Timothy BaliloNDWillow Glen
---Austin BegnalNDProspect
---Jose PenaNDDel Mar
--12Christopher CornejoNDSouth San Francisco
--12Domenico SambucetoNDSt Lawrence Academy
--11J.C. AguilaNDSt Lawrence Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Luis Macial109-04Willow Glen
2.9Andrew Troxell97-07Willow Glen
3.10Michael Chen86-04Harker
4.10Matthew Giammona85-04Harker
5.10Jonathan Heinkel80-06Willow Glen
6.10Garrett Loos79-04The King’s Academy
7.-Joseph Boudeman76-02 PRYerba Buena
7.-Joseph Bondeman76-02 PRTerra Nova
9.10Milan Dosen70-10Willow Glen
10.9Victor Singh63-04 SRAbraham Lincoln
11.9Alex Ayag59-07 SRTerra Nova
11.-Alex Ayag59-07 PRYerba Buena
13.10Aaron Thomas51-03The King’s Academy
14.9William Kim49-05 PRBranham
--9Jacob MaletinoNDSan Jose Academy
--11Di Quan CummingsNDWillow Glen
--11Cody CaropepeNDWillow Glen
--10Jorawar GellonNDSt Lawrence Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Hilton5-10.00Scotts Valley
1.12Stas DellaMorte5-10.00Menlo-Atherton
3.11Alec Bobbitt5-06.00 SRScotts Valley
4.12Chris Pope5-04.00Abraham Lincoln
5.11Zach Lipps5-02.00Menlo-Atherton
5.11Anthony Delgado5-02.00Abraham Lincoln
--11Cleveland WallaceNHOak Grove
---Andres ArrietaNHWillow Glen
--11Sam HerringNHProspect
--10Francisco ArandaNHDel Mar
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Daniel Newson5-04.00 SRProspect
2.10Blake Olsen5-02.00Menlo-Atherton
3.10Francisco Aranda5-00.00 PRDel Mar
4.10Jack Carmassi4-10.00Menlo-Atherton
4.9Malik Egberuau4-10.00Del Mar
6.9Noah Solomon4-08.00 SROak Grove
6.-Jesse Filice4-08.00 PRBranham
---Phillip NguyenNHYerba Buena
---Tommy ManyvabhNHDel Mar
--10Mark EsquivelNHOak Grove
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Potter12-00.00Willow Glen
2.11Alex Benko11-06.00Scotts Valley
--10LuisJose HernamdezNHDel Mar
--12Jonathan HoechNHMenlo-Atherton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Robertson21-05.75Abraham Lincoln
2.12Stas DellaMorte19-01.00Menlo-Atherton
3.12Donald To'o19-00.00 PRTerra Nova
4.11Jonas Jacobson18-06.00Menlo-Atherton
5.-Darnell Sankey18-04.50 PRBranham
6.11James Sebes17-05.00Menlo-Atherton
7.12Benjamin Chen17-01.75 PRHarker
8.11Johnny Yet17'00.00Harker
9.11J.C. Aguila15'11.25 PRSt Lawrence Academy
--11Jimmy LamNDOak Grove
--11Christian RodilNDSan Jose Academy
--12Jerry PhamNDOak Grove
---Jose RodriguezNDLeadership Public
---Rodrigo CisnerosNDLeadership Public
---Josh TillmanNDLeadership Public
--11Sam HerringNDProspect
--11Gregory HurdiNDDel Mar
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arturo Basurto18-10.50Willow Glen
2.10Sam Tasch18-00.25 PRMenlo-Atherton
3.10Stephen Chu17-11.75Menlo-Atherton
4.-Chris Nicholson17-10.00 PRProspect
5.10Zack Hollback17-03.50Willow Glen
6.10Jack Carmassi17-02.75 PRMenlo-Atherton
7.9Malik Egberuau16-11.50 PRDel Mar
8.9Krish Chandani16-03.75Harker
9.9Noah Solomon16-01.75Oak Grove
10.9Shun Gee16-00.50Scotts Valley
11.10Kevin Lin15-09.50Harker
12.-Jesse Filice15-04.00 PRBranham
13.-Tommy Manyvabh13-06.75 PRDel Mar
14.9Ibrahim Elsakka12-09.75 PRSan Jose Academy
15.9Harry Sambuceto12-09.00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
16.9Kevin Joseph11-08.50San Jose Academy
---Eric CericNDDel Mar
--9Melos WoldalNDOak Grove
---John SmithNDOak Grove
--10Bao DoNDOak Grove
--9James MarshallNDScotts Valley
--10Lyndon EnowNDDel Mar
--9Brian NguyenNDOak Grove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gregory Hurdi41-08.50 PRDel Mar
2.11Alec Bobbitt37-04.50Scotts Valley
3.-Andy Ngo37-01.75 PRYerba Buena
4.11Christian Rodil36-02.00 SRSan Jose Academy
5.11Andrew Balaoroa32-04.75 PRYerba Buena
---Alvin GarlejoNDWillow Glen
---Andres ArrietaNDWillow Glen
---Chase LammerdingNDAbraham Lincoln
--12Donald To'oNDTerra Nova
--11Jimmy LamNDOak Grove
--12Chris PopeNDAbraham Lincoln
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Stephen Chu37-05.50Menlo-Atherton
2.10Sam Tasch36-09.00Menlo-Atherton
3.10Zack Hollback35-02.00Willow Glen
4.9Noah Solomon34-08.00Oak Grove
5.9Shun Gee33-02.00Scotts Valley
6.9Melos Woldal32-06.00 SROak Grove
7.10Lyndon Enow32-04.75 SRDel Mar
8.10Julian Thong26-08.75 PROak Grove
--9James MarshallNDScotts Valley