Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mil Shuler-Foster6.34a PRLong Branch
2.12Jihaad Howard6.41a PRBrick Memorial
3.12Dayne Savory6.52aBay Shore
4.12Zamir Thomas6.53a PRSnyder
5.12Alex Sterling6.59aMidwood
6.12Brent Jules6.60aMedgar Evers College...
7.12Saquan Mitchell6.63aCentral Newark
8.12Rashawn Taylor6.72aSnyder
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Mil Shuler-Foster6.43aLong Branch
2.12Jihaad Howard6.48aBrick Memorial
3.12Dayne Savory6.52a PRBay Shore
4.12Brent Jules6.55aMedgar Evers College...
5.12Zamir Thomas6.55aSnyder
6.12Saquan Mitchell6.59a PRCentral Newark
7.12Alex Sterling6.60aMidwood
8.12Rashawn Taylor6.61a PRSnyder
9.12Chris Miller6.62aAverill Park Central
10.11Darrell Bush6.63a PRMonroe-Woodbury
11.9Jarried Redwood6.63a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
12.12Ahmier Dupree6.66aLakewood
13.12Darien Burnside6.67a PRMt Vernon
14.11Emeka Eze6.69aSayreville War Memor...
15.12Agyei Duggan6.70aCampus Magnet
16.12Tyquan Wright6.72a PRCentral Newark
17.12Evan Keating6.74a PRGlens Falls
18.12Michael Betton6.74a PRMedgar Evers College...
19.12Joshua Salmon6.75aUniondale
20.11Michael Lobban6.76a SRWashington Township
21.12Khaaliq Evans6.77a PRUniondale
22.12Malcolm McKnight6.79aTeaneck
23.11Timoy Malcolm6.79aSnyder
23.11Eric Kahana6.79aFreehold Boro
25.10Terrance Rodway6.81aUniondale
26.11Jamel Bolden-Presley6.82aRahway
27.Mike Lewis6.82aWest Windsor
28.11Geordan Ferguson6.86aManchester Township
29.11Braeden Rembert6.86aUnion Catholic Reg
30.12Jonathan Feigin6.88aWashington Township
31.12Matt Pozo7.24aChristian Brothers A...
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mil Shuler-Foster6.46aLong Branch
2.12Jihaad Howard6.57aBrick Memorial
3.12Dayne Savory6.58aBay Shore
10.12Zamir Thomas6.60aSnyder
11.12Alex Sterling6.61aMidwood
12.12Chris Miller6.62aAverill Park Central
13.12Rashawn Taylor6.62aSnyder
4.12Brent Jules6.64aMedgar Evers College...
5.11Eric Kahana6.66a SRFreehold Boro
14.11Darrell Bush6.66aMonroe-Woodbury
15.12Ahmier Dupree6.66aLakewood
16.12Agyei Duggan6.67a PRCampus Magnet
6.Zach Rosenberg6.68aWest Windsor
17.12Darien Burnside6.68aMt Vernon
18.12Joshua Salmon6.71a PRUniondale
7.11Timoy Malcolm6.74a PRSnyder
19.9Jarried Redwood6.74aHalf Hollow Hills West
19.10Terrance Rodway6.74a PRUniondale
21.12Malcolm McKnight6.74aTeaneck
8.12Michael Betton6.75aMedgar Evers College...
22.12Saquan Mitchell6.75aCentral Newark
23.Mike Lewis6.75aWest Windsor
24.11Emeka Eze6.75aSayreville War Memor...
25.11Geordan Ferguson6.76aManchester Township
26.12Evan Keating6.77aGlens Falls
9.12Khaaliq Evans6.78aUniondale
27.11Braeden Rembert6.78a SRUnion Catholic Reg
28.11Jamel Bolden-Presley6.78aRahway
29.11Michael Lobban6.78aWashington Township
30.12Matt Pozo6.78a PRChristian Brothers A...
31.12Tyquan Wright6.81aCentral Newark
32.12Jonathan Feigin6.81aWashington Township
33.12Leonardo Dosono6.82aManchester Township
34.10Ahmad Evans6.83a PRCentral Newark
35.12Kalil Bailey6.83a PRManheim Township
36.11Darius Samples6.83aSt John The Baptist
37.11Lawrence Johnson6.84aClifton
38.12Halim McCartha6.93a SRPassaic Co Technical...
39.12Kenny Fobian6.93a PRIndian Hills
40.12Yuki Kawahara6.94a PRRidgewood
41.10John Scott6.95a PRBay Shore
42.12Juan Herrera6.95a PRJackson Liberty
43.Yo Werts-Galloway6.97aWest Windsor
44.11Jacob Seidman6.98a PRHarrison
45.10Brandon Spearman7.00a PRParamus Catholic
46.12Anthon Bartolucci7.00a PRGreenwich Central
47.12Salif Yoda7.02a PRBayonne
48.11Mike Rogers7.06aJackson Memorial
49.11Kevin Nolan7.23a PRSomers
50.9Justin Gullo7.33aJackson Memorial
51.9Craig Pilla7.34a PRGill Saint Bernards
52.12Anthony Petrilli7.40a PRGill Saint Bernards
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Blake21.31a PRMt Vernon
2.12Leonard Robbins22.12a PREast Brunswick
3.12Zamir Thomas22.90aSnyder
4.12Rashawn Taylor22.92aSnyder
5.11Derrick Ingram23.16aUniondale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Michael Blake21.85aMt Vernon
2.12Zamir Thomas21.92a SRSnyder
3.12Daniel McCord22.18a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Leonard Robbins22.23aEast Brunswick
5.12Rashawn Taylor22.37a PRSnyder
6.11Derrick Ingram22.46a PRUniondale
7.12Zaid Al-Doori22.48a PRHarrison
8.11Andy Nicolas22.57a PRMidwood
9.12Michael D'Aloia22.59a PRMonsignor Donovan
10.12Courtland Cargill22.67a PRNew Rochelle
11.12Evan Walton22.97a PREast Brunswick
12.12Malcolm Crockett23.01a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
13.12Boakye Bernard23.14a PRMidwood
14.10Tariq Thomas23.17a PRMidwood
15.12Saquan Mitchell23.39a PRCentral Newark
16.12Tyquan Wright23.41a PRCentral Newark
17.12Mark VonJaglinsky23.54aHopewell Valley Cent...
18.11Mike Rogers23.55a PRJackson Memorial
19.12Jason Cousar23.62a PRChristopher Columbus...
20.11Jacob Seidman23.70aHarrison
21.11James Carr23.74a PRManhasset
22.11Forrester Johnson23.79a PRChristopher Columbus...
23.11Ben Konigsberg23.84a PRHarrison
24.11Elijah Hargrove24.03a PRFranklin
25.11Khadeem Clarke24.12a PRCampus Magnet
26.11Chevaughn Wilson24.32a PRChristopher Columbus...
27.10Trevis Blackwood24.50a PRChristopher Columbus...
--12Jerrod WorthingtonDQFriendship-Edison Co...
--11Emeka EzeDQSayreville War Memor...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Najee Glass47.54a SRSt Peters Prep
2.12Tarique Gray48.44a PRBergen Catholic
3.12Davion Wint48.66a PRChristopher Columbus...
4.12Andre Jordan48.72a PRMedgar Evers College...
5.11Alex Reber48.91aCherry Hill East
6.10Steven Gayle49.18a SRMt Vernon
7.12Owen Laub49.42a PRSouthampton
8.12Dashawn Gates49.57a PRAlbany
9.11Damien Elliott50.19a PRTeaneck
10.12Kevin Condal50.36a PRHasbrouck Heights
11.11Darrell Bush50.92a PRMonroe-Woodbury
12.12William Montgomery51.16a PRNorth Hunterdon
13.12Ryan Small51.30a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
14.12Adrian Lewis51.38aMedgar Evers College...
15.12William Harris51.50a PRRahway
16.11Joshua Landy51.51a PRLa Salle Institute
17.11Aron Brown52.22a PRGreat Neck South
18.12Derrick Smith52.22a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.11Chevaughn Wilson53.16a PRChristopher Columbus...
20.11Forrester Johnson53.33a PRChristopher Columbus...
21.11Ben Konigsberg53.58a PRHarrison
22.12Jason Cousar53.92a PRChristopher Columbus...
23.11Nick Connors54.49a PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
24.11Solomon Ellis54.89a PRChristopher Columbus...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Lacy53.7h PRHaddonfield Memorial
2.12John Antigua53.9hNorth Brunswick Town...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Strymar Livingston1:54.05a SRChristopher Columbus...
2.12Justin Hill1:54.90aSeton Hall Prep
3.12Steve Butenewicz1:55.00a PRDelsea Regional
4.11Jared Mason1:55.07aWest Orange
5.11Everett Price1:55.31a PRNew Providence
6.12Jordan Boothe1:56.72a PRJackson Liberty
7.12Holland Sherrer1:57.21aCumberland Regional
8.12Patrick Cooney1:57.79aArchbishop Molloy
9.12Anthony Colasurdo1:57.81a PRLacey Township
10.12Daniel Green1:58.10a PRClifton
11.12Kieran Newcomb1:58.24a PRBrooklyn Friends
12.12Allen Walton1:58.47a PRMcNair Academic
13.10Chris Marco1:58.87a PRToms River South
14.Patrick O'Connell1:59.21aWest Windsor
15.11Austin Lane1:59.36a PRGreenwich Central
16.12Eamonn Coughlin1:59.48a PRLa Salle Institute
17.12Kevin Hulbert1:59.65a PRShenendehowa Central
18.9Anfernee Joseph2:00.02a SRFranklin
19.12Mohamed Merdan2:00.13a PRBayonne
20.12Nick Collazos2:00.30aSouthampton
21.12Luke Harper2:00.87aRahway
22.12Robert Devine2:00.96aRed Bank Catholic
23.11Marcus Phillips2:01.59aCherry Hill East
24.12Brady Deckert2:01.86aDelsea Regional
25.12Matthew Brown2:02.23aManchester Township
26.11Will Marois2:02.34a PRShenendehowa Central
27.12John Paul Herrera2:02.77aBayonne
28.12John Duffy2:02.96a PRIsland Trees
29.Casey Dalrymple2:10.54aWest Windsor
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Davis1:59.9hNorth Brunswick Town...
2.12David Grau2:00.0hNorth Brunswick Town...
3.12Timothy Malloy2:00.7h PRHaddonfield Memorial
4.12David Grau2:01.9hNorth Brunswick Town...
5.12Kyle Davis2:03.1hNorth Brunswick Town...
6.12Chris Pagan2:07.6hNorth Brunswick Town...
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Potts3:06.3h SRHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Kyle Davis3:11.3h PRNorth Brunswick Town...
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Davis4:14.0h PRNorth Brunswick Town...
2.12Matthew Nussbaum4:20.3h PRHaddonfield Memorial
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Levine4:18.74a PRDanbury
2.12Bradl Paternostro4:19.92a PRRamapo
3.11Ned Willig4:20.85a SRGreat Valley
4.12Jake Ruskan4:21.59a PRBridgewater-Raritan
5.11John Pujols4:22.14a PRHackensack
6.12Evan Roelke4:22.52a PRRidge
7.12Charles Bates4:24.63a PRSt Peters Prep
8.12CJ DeFabio4:26.98a PRWatchung Hills Reg
9.11Harrison Brakewood4:27.19a PRVoorhees
10.12Jacob Adams4:29.06a PRSaunders Trades & Tech
11.11Dayton Flannery4:31.50a PRBronxville
12.12Dylan Tooher4:32.45a PRCinnaminson
13.12Chris Billaba4:32.70a PRToms River North
14.12Christopher Ott4:33.77a PRNewburgh Free
15.12Michael O'Dowd4:34.74a SRColts Neck
16.12Phil Vernimb4:36.05a PRBernards
17.12Andrew Warshauer4:39.08a PRWatchung Hills Reg
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.10Edward Cheserek9:02.40aSt Benedicts Prep
2.Jim Rosa9:08.32aWest Windsor
3.12Matthew McDonald9:19.52a PRNorth Hunterdon
4.Joe Rosa9:21.44aWest Windsor
5.12John Dugan9:32.99a PRRamsey
6.11Andrew Goelz9:33.11a PRBrick Memorial
7.12Daniel Siegel9:34.49a PRGreat Neck South
8.10Matthew Nelson9:38.90a SRBarnegat
9.10Kevin Summonte9:39.13a PRFreehold Township
10.12Chris Repecki9:42.19a PRHarrison
11.11Darrel Gooding9:45.45a PRFranklin
12.12Victor Palumbo9:47.94a PREastchester
13.11Ryan Phillips9:48.29a PRRegis
14.10Nicholas Costello9:50.46a SRDelsea Regional
15.11Michael Turi9:51.08a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
16.11Peter Ehmann9:55.71a PRWest Morris Mendham
17.12Jim Stamateris9:58.73a PRRidge
18.12Victor Reyes10:05.16a PRPassaic Co Technical...
19.12Alex Parker10:06.19a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
20.12Timothy Callahan10:09.57a PRMassapequa
21.10Dan Savage10:14.29a PRCardinal O'Hara
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Jones7.47a PRHackensack
2.12Steve Worsley7.53aLong Branch
3.11Eric Kahana7.54a SRFreehold Boro
4.12Darren McCluskey7.57aCherokee
5.12Dashawn Gates7.67aAlbany
6.12Jared Lane7.67aPiscataway
7.11Alexander Malveaux7.71aEast Brunswick
8.12Jordan Harris7.94aHaddonfield Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Steve Worsley7.53a PRLong Branch
2.12Jared Lane7.54a PRPiscataway
5.12Dashawn Gates7.54a PRAlbany
6.12Darren McCluskey7.65aCherokee
3.11Eric Kahana7.66aFreehold Boro
4.10Mark Jones7.66aHackensack
7.12Jordan Harris7.66a PRHaddonfield Memorial
8.11Alexander Malveaux7.71a PREast Brunswick
9.12Matt Pozo7.76aChristian Brothers A...
9.12Mark Jones7.76aSummit
11.Greg Caldwell7.76aWest Windsor
12.12Dante Fernandez7.78a PRCentral Newark
13.12Michael Fritz7.78aWhippany Park
14.12Thomas TJ Berryman7.80aDelsea Regional
15.11Nyder Chardonette7.82a SRUniondale
16.12Brian Danner7.91aFranklin
17.11Jamel Bolden-Presley7.94a SRRahway
18.11Alex Cunningham7.94a PRArlington
19.12Bobby Mirfield7.96a PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
20.11Geordan Ferguson7.96aManchester Township
21.11Christopher Armour7.99aUniondale
22.12Matt Beausoleil8.03aRidgewood
23.12Phil Reid8.07a PRChristian Brothers A...
24.12William Beason8.08aPassaic Co Technical...
25.11Arthur Ashton8.10aWashington Township
26.12Neal Charles8.10aArlington
27.12Karlbuto Alexandre8.18aAbraham Clark
28.12Joel Clarke8.18aHillhouse
29.11Daniel Lewis8.22aHillhouse
30.12Juan Herrera8.57aJackson Liberty
31.12John Engels9.51aChristian Brothers A...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Kahana7.58aFreehold Boro
2.12Steve Worsley7.67aLong Branch
3.10Mark Jones7.68aHackensack
4.12Jared Lane7.71aPiscataway
5.12Mark Jones7.72a PRSummit
6.11Christopher Armour7.74aUniondale
7.12Darren McCluskey7.75aCherokee
10.12Dashawn Gates7.79aAlbany
11.Greg Caldwell7.81aWest Windsor
12.11Alexander Malveaux7.81aEast Brunswick
8.12Jordan Harris7.82aHaddonfield Memorial
9.11Nyder Chardonette7.83aUniondale
13.12Dante Fernandez7.83aCentral Newark
14.12Thomas TJ Berryman7.85aDelsea Regional
15.12Brian Danner7.85a PRFranklin
16.12Joel Clarke7.88aHillhouse
17.11Geordan Ferguson7.90aManchester Township
18.12Michael Fritz7.92aWhippany Park
19.12Matt Pozo7.93aChristian Brothers A...
20.11Arthur Ashton7.96aWashington Township
21.12William Beason7.98a PRPassaic Co Technical...
22.12Matt Beausoleil7.99aRidgewood
23.11Daniel Lewis8.01a SRHillhouse
24.11Alex Cunningham8.02aArlington
25.12John Engels8.04aChristian Brothers A...
26.12Neal Charles8.07a PRArlington
27.11Jamel Bolden-Presley8.08aRahway
28.12Bobby Mirfield8.10aSt Joseph's by the Sea
29.12Rob Merritt8.11aHarrison
30.12Juan Herrera8.12a PRJackson Liberty
31.12Phil Reid8.13aChristian Brothers A...
32.12Karlbuto Alexandre8.15aAbraham Clark
33.12Cody Alves8.18aDanbury
34.10Emmanuel Atilola8.19a SRRahway
35.11Jason Poppe8.22a SRJackson Memorial
36.11Mike Kaba8.28aJackson Memorial
37.12Shaquille Henderson8.29a PRWatchung Hills Reg
38.12Lanre Shogbola8.30a PRHillhouse
39.12Nick Berger8.31a PRChristian Brothers A...
40.12Ankush Mohile8.31a PRLynbrook
41.12Jaylen Henderson8.32aBishop Loughlin Memo...
42.12Al-Raji Winbush8.35aRahway
43.11Moquiez Headley8.36a PRHackensack
44.9Jalon White8.42a PRHillhouse
45.12Nigel Simmons8.43aAmityville Memorial
46.11Jahton Anderson8.43aUniondale
47.11Leonard Hughes8.44aImmaculate Conception
48.12Moussa Channaoui8.44aScotch Plains-Fanwood
49.12Uchenna Orji8.46aJackson Memorial
50.12John Cruz8.50aToms River North
51.11Syed Ahmed8.56a SRWatchung Hills Reg
52.12Baptista Brandon8.60a PRWatchung Hills Reg
53.10Nicholas Quinn8.65aHackensack
54.11Shane Chiaravalle8.72aDanbury
55.12Christopher Lucaj8.73a PRSomers
56.10Michael Cummings8.77a SRHackensack
57.10Aaron Jaslove9.07a SRWatchung Hills Reg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.77aThe Lawrenceville
2.-Relay Team 1:28.77aMt Vernon
3.-Relay Team 1:29.66aMedgar Evers College...
4.-Relay Team 1:30.66aWashington Township
5.-Relay Team 1:30.74aUniondale
6.-Relay Team 1:30.87aSnyder
7.-Relay Team 1:31.92aHarrison
---Relay Team DQHalf Hollow Hills West
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Markhus Lacroix
Alec Waugh
Lamar Hayes
Nick Diamantoni
1:29.39aThe Lawrenceville
2.-Michael Blake
Darien Burnside
Kareem Campbell
Steven Gayle
1:29.49aMt Vernon
3.-Justin Connor
Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
Abdias Myrtil
1:29.69aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.-Andre Jordan
Adrian Lewis
Eric Mcduffie
Brent Jules
1:30.31aMedgar Evers College...
5.-Rashawn Taylor
Zamir Thomas
Timoy Malcolm
Taylor Lane
1:30.75aSnyder
6.-Mike Lobban
Author Ashton
Drew Balkenhol
Jonathan Feigin
1:30.88aWashington Township
7.-Derrick Ingram
Christopher Armour
Nyder Chardonette
Joshua Salmon
1:30.89aUniondale
8.-Zaid Al-Doori
Joe Papa
Rob Merritt
Ben Konigsberg
1:31.06aHarrison
9.-Isaiah Hayes
Jerrod Worthington
Lorenzo Fisher
Malcolm Crockett
1:31.29aFriendship-Edison Co...
10.-Connor Crane
Dan Goldberg
Dayne Savory
Raphael Rother
1:31.46aBay Shore
11.-Daryle-Michael Dennis
Dele Owoye
Mickey Shepard
Shane Chiaravalle
1:32.01aDanbury
12.-Davez Williams
Ransville Parcell
Kwane Hayle
Dane Myers
1:32.08aPoughkeepsie
13.-Dexter Valley
Josh McNeil
Anfernee LaRue
James Cham
1:32.37aWest Orange
14.-Darious Reynolds
Isaiah Valentine
Collein Sullivan
Makethin Reynolds
1:32.38aNewburgh Free
15.-Tyler Gallen
Shacor Hamilton
Billy Pettis
Brian Hamilton
1:32.48aCardinal O'Hara
16.-Stephen Dejournett
Christopher Turner
Lanre Shogbola
Jalon White
1:32.70aHillhouse
17.-Domenic DeNiro
Keith Mesidor
Edward Wagner
Gabe Spooner
1:32.86aXavier
18.-Braeden Rembert
Obafemi Animashaun
Darryl Costello
Brandon Kelly
1:33.13aUnion Catholic Reg
19.-John Barr
Brandon Rapp
Darren McCluskey
Drew Viscidy
1:33.23aCherokee
20.-Robert Stone
Khadeem Clarke
Ishmael Hooks
Agyei Duggan
1:33.33aCampus Magnet
21.-Ahmad Evans
Tyquan Wright
Saquan Mitchell
Samaad Blamdiq
1:33.68aCentral Newark
22.-Brian Danner
Angelo Gardner
Elijah Hargrove
Jose Benjamin
1:34.32aFranklin
23.-Jarell James
Troy Johnson
Godwin Nyanti
Michael Bong
1:34.63aHope
24.-Kolonji Foster
Kenyon Wright
Mitch Brutus
Frantz Soiro
1:34.64aSt Benedicts Prep
25.-Warner Cooley III
Colin Volpe
Austen Verhulst
Gene Kum
1:35.08aSt Anthony's
26.-Shahid Lovett
Jonathan Candelarario
Juan Jackson
Brian Spells
1:35.18aVineland
27.-Cody Barron
John Turi
Nick Raguseo
Theodore Foster
1:35.73aChristian Brothers A...
28.-Kevin Nolan
Joseph Martello
Steven Crowley
Tino Delzotto
1:36.35aSomers
29.-InSoo Huang
Eddy Blair
Matt Beausoleil
Neil Schoff
1:36.36aRidgewood
30.-Jayson Gayle
Kyle Chamberlin
Yaw Agyei
Freddy Freeman
1:36.61aColonie Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Antoine Davis
Darious Reynolds
Justin Bastian
Isaiah Valentine
3:21.56aNewburgh Free
2.-Earl Lucas
Daniel Simon
Robert Rhodes
Javaun Grant
3:22.74aBoys & Girls
3.-Zach McDermott
Cody Barron
John Turi
Theodore Foster
3:22.78aChristian Brothers A...
4.-Leonard Robbins
Evan Walton
Thomas Marciante
Don Urschel
3:24.18aEast Brunswick
5.-AJ Chavez
Brian Schoefer
Eddie Gulama
Stephen Neagu
3:26.12aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.-Luis Reyes
Aaron Rubet
Jose Veras
Edwin Young
3:26.45aDickinson
7.-Jordan Boothe
Bryon Daniels
Kristian Ruiz
Ronald Brown
3:26.91aJackson Liberty
8.-Brian Hamilton
Shacor Hamilton
Christian Canavarro
Tyler Gallen
3:27.56aCardinal O'Hara
9.-Anfernee LaRue
Jared Mason
James Cham
Dexter Valley
3:27.90aWest Orange
10.-Tyler Somers
Brandon Rapp
John Barr
Drew Viscidy
3:28.18aCherokee
11.-Adam Dolphin
Bruce Parker
Dorwin Mitchell
Tarik Hawkins
3:28.61aMount St. Michael Ac...
12.-James Cowell
Owen Laub
Marcelo Carvalho
Nick Collazos
3:28.76aSouthampton
13.-Kevin Condal
Rich Davis
Kevin Harris
Mark Monohan
3:29.90aHasbrouck Heights
14.-Dominic Sanchez
Rob Aryeequaye
Jacob Adams
Francisco Wilson King
3:30.02aSaunders Trades & Tech
15.-Brandon Kelly
Alex Sarkodie
Mike DeAngelis
Allen Eke
3:30.08aUnion Catholic Reg
16.-Jeremy Gonzales
David Stillings
Gregory Hazell
Phelan McCormick
3:30.69aDon Bosco Prep
17.-David Furman
Korey Christian
Tyler Bogardus
Jende Akinleye
3:31.87aLakeland/Panas
18.-Michael Fiechter
Nick Connors
David Cwalina
Mike Shearin
3:32.01aSt Joseph's by the Sea
19.-Taj Frazier
Kevin Shu
Alex Reber
Marcus Phillips
3:32.53aCherry Hill East
---Steve Butenewicz
Marcus Williams
Dylan Wilton
TJ Berryman
DNFDelsea Regional
---Elvis Daniele
Noe Lara
Mike Biondi
Daniel Green
DQClifton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Edwin Young
Jose Veras
Aaron Rubet
Jose Aguilar
7:52.85aDickinson
2.-Thomas Diliberto
Timothy Fiola
Kevin Kreider
Payton Hazzard
7:55.73aSt Anthony's
3.-Timothy Luthin
Dan Paez
Ray Farinella
Aaron Peterson
7:56.79aWarwick Valley
4.-AJ Chavez
Doug Wallack
Dharan Kadiyala
Eddie Gulama
7:57.10aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.-Evan Gingrich
Sean Siburn
Mike DeAngelis
Allen Eke
7:57.44aUnion Catholic Reg
6.-Robert Doll
Chris Chuckran
Nyall Islam
Raman Rajakannan
7:58.78aThe Lawrenceville
7.-Mazzarella Brandon
Alex Abadiotakis
Mitchell Biler
Robert Renna
7:59.32aMarlboro
8.-Levi Jennings
Anthony Andrews
Juan Llinas
Patrick Rynkowski
8:00.93aRidgewood
9.-Lance Weaver
Daniel Rebbel
Tim Ball
Marcus Hatchett
8:01.48aPiscataway
10.-Sean Egan
Pat Rooney
John Leonick
Ryan Brennan
8:01.85aMonroe-Woodbury
11.-Chioke Edwards
Daniel Simon
Curtly Renwick
Robert Rhodes
8:03.27aBoys & Girls
12.-Chris Kondracki
Brenden Bateman
Tom Bonaro
Kieran Brennan
8:08.09aPearl River
13.-Jon Cohen
Cameron Rasmussen
Ben Schwartz
Dan Reiner
8:09.06aHendrick Hudson
14.-Tyler Gallen
Kenny McAndres
Jimmy Boyle
Mike Bilotta
8:10.31aCardinal O'Hara
15.-James Fox
Michael Sherry
Giancarlo Sainato
Matt Luizzi
8:11.16aColonie Central
16.-Lucas Hall
Max Linden
Ben Malone
Adam Morrow
8:12.09aPascack Valley
17.-Kyle Davis
Chris Pagan
David Grau
Cullen Davis
8:12.53aNorth Brunswick Town...
18.-Eric Dragonetti
Daniel Gonzalez
Jarred Iacovelli
Brandon Skeie
8:12.91aSouthern Regional
19.-Greg Caldwell
Ramel Andujar
Gino Cortes
Brandon Eldershaw
8:13.81aJackson Memorial
20.-Scott Friedman
Isaac Shelby
Justin Zorn
Charles Conway
8:15.42aSomers
21.-Jon Diakanwa
Ryan Ferguson
Rich Korzelius
Tim Hefferon
8:15.48aIona Preparatory
22.-Tom DuPlessis
Sean Ferguson
Paolo Fiore
Kevin Murray
8:16.19aSt John The Baptist
23.-John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
Mark Vuono
Andrew Andraka
8:20.04aBishop Hendricken
24.-Adam Civitano
Alex Civitano
Tyler Franco
George Setteducato
8:21.43aSt Joseph's by the Sea
25.-Connor Doyle
Travis Ellis
Adrian Samsel
Jonathan Richman
8:29.28aMorris Hills
26.-Justin White
Matthew Pluviose
Kristian Balgobin
Nathan Sylvain
8:39.34aMidwood
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tahlief Jackson
Kolonji Foster
Garland Miller
Edward Cheserek
10:14.54aSt Benedicts Prep
2.-Nick Fogarty
Tyler D'Asilva
David Coleman
Jeramy Elkaim
10:16.04aLivingston Manor Cen...
3.-Kyle Davis
Chris Pagan
David Grau
Cullen Davis
10:19.08aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.-Matt Zampariello
Hunter Burrell
Seitu Solomon
Brandon Camenzuli
10:20.14aSt John The Baptist
5.-Matthew Nussbaum
Eric Lacy
Tim Malloy
Ben Potts
10:21.11aHaddonfield Memorial
6.-William Slattery
Cody Israel
Dillon Schwartz
Thomas Awad
10:25.20aChaminade
7.-Andrew Andraka
John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
Ryan Meehan
10:28.79aBishop Hendricken
8.-John Prizzi
Calvin Knox
Peter Tuohy
Nick Ward
10:31.38aIndian Hills
9.-Dan Kilcoyne
Mike Marsella
Ian LaPlume
Bryce Kelley
10:31.80aChariho Regional
10.-Sam Knipper
Kyle Holder
Jon Knipper
Collin Frost
10:34.62aRandolph
11.-Dan Gresh
Mike Lobban
Tyler Stumm
Anthony Dentino
10:35.65aWashington Township
12.-Phelan McCormick
David Stillings
Steve McNicholas
Jeremy Gonzales
10:36.41aDon Bosco Prep
13.-Will Marois
James Marra
Kevin Hulbert
Ian Dorset
10:36.50aShenendehowa Central
14.-Timothy Fiola
Warner Cooley III
Payton Hazzard
Thomas Diliberto
10:40.52aSt Anthony's
15.-Greg Malloy
Tyler Somers
Brandon Rapp
Drew Viscidy
10:47.71aCherokee
16.-Kevin Garrigan
Tyrell Gibbs
Najee Glass
Charlie Bates
10:49.46aSt Peters Prep
17.-Dan Savage
Kenny McAndres
Jimmy Boyle
Chris Pastore
10:49.69aCardinal O'Hara
18.-Jack Stevenson
Genghis Chau
William Barnes
Konrad Surkont
10:51.92aStuyvesant
19.-Louis Albanese
Brian Buttigieg
Nick Deluna
Andrew Valenski
11:05.53aMassapequa
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Vena21.72mMorristown
2.12Stephen Mozia19.18m PRHackensack
3.12Dominick Padovano17.01m PRSouth Brunswick
4.12Michael Seminario16.59m PRFordham Prep
5.12Sam Snyder16.49mHopewell Valley Cent...
6.12Mike Recla16.44m PRBloomsburg
7.11Chazz Wilks15.91m SRCardinal O'Hara
8.12Anthony Russo15.27m PRBallston Spa
9.12Ryan DiPascale15.26m PRCinnaminson
10.12Marcus Sancho15.18mUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Albert AJ Ulinski15.04mMorris Hills
12.11Samuel Mattis15.03mEast Brunswick
13.12Daniel Lisowski15.02mSomers
14.12Christopher Williams14.99m PRMount St. Michael Ac...
15.12Ryan Rhodes14.79mSt Benedicts Prep
16.11James Lane14.68mMorris Hills
17.12Patrick Cole14.61mHasbrouck Heights
18.11Adam Dickert14.24mSouth Brunswick
19.11Gino Giglio14.08mXavier
20.12RJ Wait13.75mBallston Spa
21.11Dion Dawkins13.46mRahway
22.12Austin Ruiz13.11mSeton Hall Prep
23.12Matt Kane12.93mWarwick Valley
24.12Jared Norman12.86mFranklin
25.12Thomas Servino12.63m PRMonroe-Woodbury
--12Carey JonesFOULRahway
--12Meena FaridFOULSt Joseph's by the Sea
--11Travis GallardoFOULBayonne
--11Christopher StatonFOULFranklin
--12Fred TuckerFOULToms River North
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Jones2.08mSummit
2.12Alex Bowen2.08m PRBeacon
3.12Jose Veras1.98mDickinson
4.12Andrew Athias1.98mCherry Hill East
5.12Ryan Walsh1.98m PRDon Bosco Prep
6.12Michael Stafford1.93mNeptune
7.11Sherron Thomas1.87mDelsea Regional
8.11Kenyon Wright1.82mSt Benedicts Prep
9.12Phil Reid1.82mChristian Brothers A...
9.12Trevon Tann1.82mFordham Prep
11.12Daquan Moore1.82mLakewood
11.12Derek Forthun1.82mSouth Brunswick
11.12Thomas TJ Berryman1.82mDelsea Regional
11.12Mike Cross1.82mHopewell Valley Cent...
--11Danny LeeNHFordham Prep
--12Gary CroweNHToms River North
--12Shaquille MurrellNHAlbany
--10Roland GomezNHHasbrouck Heights
--11Jason PoppeNHJackson Memorial
--12Innocent JacobNHChariho Regional
--12Uchenna OrjiNHJackson Memorial
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Yamoah5.02mArlington
2.11Savio Paul4.41mIona Preparatory
3.12Jonathan Brinkerhoff4.41mVeritas Christian Ac...
4.11Greg Gallagher4.41mIona Preparatory
5.12Nick Perez4.26mMonroe-Woodbury
--12Marc D'EspositoNHMonsignor Donovan
--12Brad HoeyNHRiver Dell Regional
--12Christopher Dubuc-PennyNHDanbury
--11Tim MurphyNHNew Fairfield
--11Ryan PotterNHNorth Hunterdon
--12Patrick RynearsonNHWhippany Park
--12Chris SpadacciniNHPearl River
--12Francis DepintoNHPearl River
--12Adain SokolovNHMillville Senior
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Athias7.11m PRCherry Hill East
2.12Innocent Jacob7.03mChariho Regional
3.11Charles Kerr6.92m PRThe Lawrenceville
4.12Michael Fritz6.81mWhippany Park
5.11Jamal Williams6.66m SRTeaneck
6.11Liam Vogt6.57m SRSt Joseph's by the Sea
7.12Lamar Hayes6.50m PRThe Lawrenceville
8.12Daquan Moore6.43m PRLakewood
9.12Chris Keghlian6.38m PRToms River East
10.12Mi'Chael White6.35m PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
11.11Evan Lumbra6.33mRegis
12.10Dominique Irons6.29m SRHaddon Heights
12.10Kyle Bruner6.29m PRGill Saint Bernards
12.11Carter Cory6.29m PRAmityville Memorial
15.12Glen Forsythe6.23mUniondale
16.12Gregory Hazell6.21mDon Bosco Prep
17.12Tarik Hawkins6.20mMount St. Michael Ac...
18.12Brian Regensburg6.07m PRCherokee
19.12Alex Sarkodie6.06mUnion Catholic Reg
20.10Daniel Harrison6.03mColts Neck
21.12Gary Castelli6.01m PRHarrison
22.10Adam Schutsky6.00mHopewell Valley Cent...
23.12Troy Johnson5.96mHope
24.11Rahmir McCray5.96m PRPassaic Co Technical...
25.10Brewster Warble5.94m PRBronxville
26.11Joe Johnson5.92m PRManchester Township
27.10Zak Auwala5.88m PRScarsdale
28.11Jeremy Hendrick5.81mHackensack
28.10Alex Ocansey5.81mTeaneck
30.12Dylan Stakins5.77mToms River North
31.12Tino Delzotto5.64m PRSomers
32.12Rich Bellusci5.62m SRLynbrook
33.12Connor Milanaik5.49mGill Saint Bernards
34.12Shaquille Murrell5.46m PRAlbany
35.12Jordan Seymore5.44mSouthampton
36.11Zach Jackson5.42mHendrick Hudson
37.12Mike Cross5.37mHopewell Valley Cent...
38.11Shaquile Henry5.21m SRMt Vernon
39.11Keith McLeod4.96mBay Shore
40.10Vincent Jackson4.07mAmityville Memorial
--12Derek GoldmanNDNorth Hunterdon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Glen Forsythe14.13mUniondale
2.11Emeka Eze14.02m PRSayreville War Memor...
3.12Gregory Hazell13.80mDon Bosco Prep
4.12Kyle Howell13.46m PRManhasset
5.11Joe Johnson13.44m PRManchester Township
6.10Dominique Irons13.12m SRHaddon Heights
7.10Thomas Johnson13.05m SRWhite Plains
8.11Steve Muir13.04m PRUniondale
9.10Roland Gomez12.96m SRHasbrouck Heights
10.12Jared Lane12.94mPiscataway
11.11Rahmir McCray12.83mPassaic Co Technical...
12.10Zak Auwala12.82m PRScarsdale
13.11Zander Filepas12.80m PRHopewell Valley Cent...
14.12Andrew Henry12.79m PRGreat Neck South
15.12Derek Goldman12.78mNorth Hunterdon
16.12Neil Pinnock12.66m PRIona Preparatory
17.9Omari Buckmire12.58m SRBay Shore
18.12Chris Stephanson12.57mUniondale
19.10Alex Ocansey12.52mTeaneck
20.10Charles Dzienis12.42m PRIndian Hills
21.11Richard Thomaas12.42m PRAbraham Clark
22.12Daniel Lucas12.41m PRAlbany
23.12Sean Mullen12.40mAverill Park Central
24.12Derek Forthun12.36mSouth Brunswick
25.11Daniel Saxon12.28m PRSayreville War Memor...
26.11Omri Blair12.17m SRSomers
27.11Jamal Williams12.16mTeaneck
28.12Matt Espy12.09m PRSummit
29.12Matt Beausoleil12.04mRidgewood
30.12Dylan Stakins12.02mToms River North
31.12Jordon McAlpine11.99mDanbury
32.11Zach Jackson11.84mHendrick Hudson
33.12Nigel Simmons11.72mAmityville Memorial
34.12Brian Regensburg11.20m PRCherokee
35.12Rasheen Austin10.99m PRAlbany
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
PCSAA District of Columbia
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
New Jersey New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
Bronx New York
Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn-Queens (BQCHSAA) New York
Manhattan New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
New York (NYCHSAA) New York
New York City New York
Queens New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 10 New York
Section 11 New York
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
Central Rhode Island
Southern Rhode Island