Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mitchell Loranger11.70a PRDartmouth
2.10Matthew Bowers11.77aKing Philip
3.10Jon Hurvitz11.80aDuxbury
4.9Sam Benger11.84a SRHingham
5.10Norbert Kong11.96a SRBoston College (BC)
6.10Jacob Lawrence11.98aMarthas Vineyard
7.9Derrell Fernandez12.01aWeymouth
8.10Jared Taylor12.03a PRFalmouth
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Matthew Bowers11.83aKing Philip
2.10Mitchell Loranger11.88aDartmouth
3.9Derrell Fernandez12.04aWeymouth
4.10Jon Hurvitz12.07aDuxbury
5.10Norbert Kong12.08aBoston College (BC)
6.9Sam Benger12.10aHingham
7.10Jared Taylor12.10aFalmouth
8.10Jacob Lawrence12.11aMarthas Vineyard
9.9Tyrone Thornton12.11aNewton South
10.10Conor Biagiotti12.22aXaverian Brothers
10.10Dashawn Reid12.25a PRRandolph
12.10Derek Buckley12.27a SRMedway
12.10Marco Rego12.27a PRMedway
14.9Hueston Bratwaithe12.31aRandolph
15.9Luis Trenche12.35a SRNew Bedford
16.9Eric Davis12.36a PRFalmouth
16.9Connor Guenther12.36aKing Philip
18.10Eric Mooney12.41a PRStoneham
19.10David O'Connor12.49a PRStoneham
20.10G. Anders Rubin12.54a SRDennis-Yarmouth
21.10Bryan Benjamin12.56a SRConcord-Carlisle
22.11Greg Marinos12.65aPlymouth North
23.10John O'Connell12.72aHingham
24.10Colin Rumbel12.73aMansfield
25.10Billy Rockwood12.75aWalpole
26.10Josh Tranfagia12.77a PRMedway
26.9Tyler Kelly-Manning12.77aPembroke
28.9Alex Howard-Lawal12.81a SRDurfee
29.8Matthew Bedard12.84a SRHopedale
30.9Josh Breneville12.85a Weston
31.10Kehma Johnson12.86aBishop Feehan
32.9Adam Winbush12.89aFalmouth
32.10Zack Palmer12.89aPembroke
34.10Dominique Gabriel12.93aCardinal Spellman
35.9Adriel Antoine12.95aBoston College (BC)
35.10Isaac Fadden12.95a SRHolliston
37.10Johnson Phan13.00aWeymouth
38.10P.J. Hammill13.01a SRBishop Feehan
39.10Noodles Germain13.02a PRRandolph
40.9Pharaoh O'Neal13.05a PRRandolph
41.10Matt Jarvis13.07a PRHolliston
42.10Evan Doukas13.08aFranklin
42.10Erik Herlitz13.08aFranklin
44.10Randy Crandon13.15aDuxbury
45.9Luke Maynard13.17aHingham
46.9Quenten Harrell13.21a PRXaverian Brothers
47.9Sean Doherty13.27aBishop Feehan
48.9Steve Bunszell13.28a PRAbington
49.9Nigel Lewis13.29aMansfield
50.10David Manzo13.32aAbington
50.9Osmar Freire13.32a PRRandolph
52.9Damien Chu13.33aBraintree
53.9Liam Hobbs13.35a PRHingham
54.10Lewis Kerrebrock13.36a PRHingham
54.10Ben Forker13.36aHingham
56.10Adam Noepel13.42aNorwood
56.10Derek Shorey13.42a PRNew Bedford
58.9Ryan Connors13.44a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
59.9Fred Brokaw13.47a PRDuxbury
60.9Juan Sanchez13.51a PRBraintree
60.9Ian Allen13.51a SRPlymouth North
62.9Sean Kelly13.52aBraintree
62.10Mark Martinho13.52aFalmouth
64.10Caden Byrne13.53a PRStoneham
65.10Christopher Manning13.54a SRHopedale
66.10Brian Barone13.55a PRHolliston
67.9Joe Brown13.58a PRStoneham
68.9Isaiah Maynard13.59a SRMarthas Vineyard
69.9Matt Clark13.60aWeymouth
70.9Jeff Adegbe13.66a PRConcord-Carlisle
71.9Jaleel Howell13.69a PRNew Bedford
72.9Tresor Wrensford13.70aNorwood
73.9Sean McCarthy13.72a PRDuxbury
74.9Luke DiVasta13.73aDuxbury
75.10Liam O'Brien13.74aNorwood
76.10Andrew Joe13.77a SRHopedale
76.9Austin James13.77aMansfield
78.10Brendan Donovan13.78a PRStoneham
79.9Matt Baker13.80a PRDurfee
80.10Joshua do Nascimento13.84a PRNew Bedford
81.9Daniel Friedman13.99a PRNewton South
81.10Robert Wood13.99aNorwood
83.10Garvin Benoit14.03aCardinal Spellman
84.9Max Trozier-Cheyne14.05a PRConcord-Carlisle
85.9Samuel Spero14.12a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
86.10Charles Hu14.20a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
87.9Tyler Oosterman14.37a PRHopedale
88.9Zachary Drown14.45a PRDennis-Yarmouth
88.10Robert Peone14.45a PRStoneham
90.9Joe Rizzotto14.57aRockland
91.10Jeff Taylor14.62aHingham
92.9Sean Connolly14.73a PRFalmouth
93.9Devin McCarthy14.84a PRStoneham
94.9Yu-Hsiang Huang14.88a PRFalmouth
95.9Thomas Lingo14.91a PRMansfield
95.9Brandon Kam14.91aHingham
97.9Austin Collins15.00a PRHopedale
98.9Dan Pittore15.21aDuxbury
98.9Kevin Gerraughty15.21a SRDuxbury
100.9Gilman Kimo15.28aFalmouth
101.9Matt Huang15.31aDuxbury
102.9Jeremy Mall15.34aMansfield
103.9Conor Rooney15.37aDuxbury
104.9Ryan Kasiski15.93aMansfield
105.9Nick Phelan15.95aWeymouth
106.9Cam Schofield16.10a PRDuxbury
107.9Ivanildo Castro16.14a PRDurfee
108.9Joe Pucino16.24aMansfield
109.9Sean Cashel16.50aHingham
109.9Ryan Kerr16.50a PRHopedale
111.10Kevin Le16.74aWeymouth
112.9Stephen Barrett16.87aHingham
113.-Patrick Levesque17.34a PRDurfee
114.9Drew Kerr18.56a PRHopedale
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Sommers23.19aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.9William Biggs24.00a SRBoston College (BC)
3.10Marini Lopci24.02aNewton South
4.10Kyle Darrow24.68a SRXaverian Brothers
5.9Ethan Biron24.69a SRDartmouth
6.9Andrew Bolze24.74aHingham
7.10Conner Wardrop24.83aFranklin
8.10Ryan MacDougall24.89aWeymouth
9.10Travis Guillette24.98a PRMedway
10.10Kurt Dominesey25.05aMansfield
10.10Jaquan Harris25.22aNorth Quincy
12.10Tom Sameski25.32aFranklin
13.10Joe Zaccheo25.42aBoston College (BC)
14.10Nathan Dunn25.46aMarshfield
15.9Kevin Horne25.52aXaverian Brothers
16.9Pat Sheridan25.75a SRMarshfield
17.10Jack Duffy25.79aFranklin
18.9Hanif Conrad25.80aCatholic Memorial
19.9Adam Beckwith25.91a SRConcord-Carlisle
20.10YouGi Lee26.01aNewton South
21.10Adam Noepel26.12a PRNorwood
22.10Eric Mooney26.20a PRStoneham
23.9Ryan Semple26.25aBishop Feehan
24.10David O'Connor26.33aStoneham
25.9Isaiah Douglas26.48aBishop Feehan
26.10Varavut Suwanchinda26.56aBishop Feehan
27.10Matt Hamilton26.61aKing Philip
28.9Miguel Perez26.78a PRMansfield
29.9Grant Sorbo26.81aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
30.10John Obrien26.89a PRPlymouth North
31.10Isaac Fadden26.90a SRHolliston
32.10Johnson Phan27.04aWeymouth
33.9Will Butler27.25aDuxbury
34.9Nick Marino27.26aNewton South
35.9Rakin Chowdhury27.30aPlymouth North
36.9Jason Brown27.43aNorwood
37.9Austin Williams27.68a PRDartmouth
38.10Brian Barone27.69a PRHolliston
39.9Brendan Mulligan27.72a SRBishop Feehan
40.10Liam O'Brien27.81a SRNorwood
41.10Caden Byrne27.84a PRStoneham
42.9Sean McCarthy27.96aDuxbury
43.10Tim Dure27.98a PRFoxboro
44.10Derek Shorey28.05a PRNew Bedford
45.9Will Parra28.32a SRConcord-Carlisle
46.10Nikhil Reddy28.36a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
47.9Ryan Connors28.36a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
48.9Ryan Cowden28.45aDuxbury
49.10Robert Wood28.46aNorwood
50.9Tresor Wrensford28.54aNorwood
51.9Richard Jasper28.57aCardinal Spellman
52.9John McGowan28.70a PRHopedale
53.9James Cooney28.76aMansfield
54.10Christian Krueger28.77aConcord-Carlisle
55.10Jason Matovu28.78a SRNorwood
56.9Nick Phelan28.92aWeymouth
57.9Benjamin Szanton29.10a PRNewton South
58.10Perry Drucker29.11aMansfield
59.9Ryan Mariano29.17aAbington
60.9Luke DiVasta29.29aDuxbury
61.9Brian Donohoe29.36a PRCardinal Spellman
62.9Cameron Rosenberger29.42a PRHopedale
63.9Brandon Allen29.45aMansfield
64.9Andrew Champa29.55aPembroke
65.9Joe Brown29.71a PRStoneham
66.9Austin Collins30.33a PRHopedale
67.11Kevin Patterson30.49aBishop Feehan
68.9Dan Pittore30.63aDuxbury
69.10Ryan Begley30.77aNorwood
70.9Matt Huang31.13aDuxbury
71.9Conor Rooney31.49aDuxbury
72.9Pat Kroyak33.37aDennis-Yarmouth
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Billy Lumbert51.73aHingham
2.9Joshua Kerber54.58aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Nick Usoff54.61aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.10Deion Arneaud54.69aNewton South
5.10Kevin O'Neill55.30aHingham
6.10Ryan Milewski55.34a PRAshland
7.9Rory Donovan56.42aCardinal Spellman
8.9Jordan Majka56.47aBishop Feehan
9.10Matt Glover56.78aWeymouth
10.10Alex Mazerole56.84aMedway
10.10Chris Campbell57.41aCardinal Spellman
12.9William Stafford57.52aPembroke
13.9Mike Bambrick57.57a PRPlymouth North
14.10Clay Shropshire57.58a PRFranklin
15.11Riley Woolson57.69aPlymouth North
16.10Patrick O'Donnell58.23aCardinal Spellman
17.9Nick Seymour58.42aMarian
18.10Grant Whitney58.45aHingham
19.10Greg Petrucci58.47aXaverian Brothers
20.10Mike Tally58.77aFoxboro
21.10Sam McGillis58.81a PRFranklin
22.10Doug Downey59.12aBishop Feehan
23.10Austin Bryan59.18a SRStoneham
24.10Luis Berrizbeitia59.29aConcord-Carlisle
25.9Knyle Nathan59.61a SRRandolph
26.9Peter Erickson59.69aNewton South
27.10Will Carroll1:00.13aXaverian Brothers
28.9Colin Aylward1:00.36a PRRockland
29.9Jonathan Neismith1:00.66a PRNew Bedford
30.9Patrick Maher1:00.84aNewton South
31.9Emmett Scannell1:01.02a PRCatholic Memorial
32.10Rich Canon1:01.19a PRBoston College (BC)
33.10Alex Clark1:01.20a SRMansfield
34.9Joseph Mulcahy1:01.27aWeymouth
35.9Jason Brown1:01.36a PRNorwood
36.8Matthew Bedard1:01.46a PRHopedale
37.9Marc Piland1:02.43aMarthas Vineyard
38.10Cameron Hager1:02.61aMarian
39.9Deondre Molyneaux1:02.64a Weston
40.10Tim White1:02.82aMansfield
41.10Sam Wyatt1:03.21a PRDuxbury
42.9Bobby McConaghy1:03.42a PRMansfield
43.9Jack Egizi1:03.48aMarian
44.10Connor Robertson1:03.74aDennis-Yarmouth
45.10Pat Doherty1:03.93a PRStoneham
46.9Nathan Townsend1:04.06aHingham
47.9John McGowan1:04.20a SRHopedale
48.10Alex Pinnix1:04.22a SRMansfield
49.10Lenny Paoletta1:04.25aCardinal Spellman
50.10Bryan Sassaman1:04.34a PRFranklin
51.10Lewis Kerrebrock1:04.55aHingham
52.9Ben Burtis1:04.71aFalmouth
53.10Ben Marsh1:04.98a SRAshland
54.9Parker Remy-Miller1:05.12a PRDartmouth
55.9Nathan McGowan-Gehan1:05.15aWellesley
56.10Nick Cioe1:05.30aMansfield
57.9Adam Courtois1:07.29aMansfield
58.9George Meltzer1:09.41aNorwood
59.10John Maloney1:10.53aNorwood
60.9Mike Kelly1:20.35a SRHingham
--10Ory ToddDQNew Bedford
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Timothy Cox2:04.08aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.9Christian Stafford2:06.29aPembroke
3.10Geoffrey Pendergast2:06.67a Weston
4.10Brendan Doherty2:06.88aMarshfield
5.10James McDermott2:07.34aXaverian Brothers
6.10Randy Dias2:07.68aNew Bedford
7.10Patrick Cunningham2:09.40aPembroke
8.10Joe Hickey2:10.34aNewton South
9.10Robert Marcantonio2:11.14aXaverian Brothers
10.9Daniel Alpert2:11.51aNeedham
10.9Jeremy Alley-Tarter2:11.62aMarthas Vineyard
12.10Duncan Burleigh2:11.71aHingham
13.10Nyrel Stroup2:13.11aDurfee
14.10Andrew Chotkowski2:13.29a SRMansfield
15.10Mike McShane2:13.32aBishop Feehan
16.9Paul Maurais2:13.67a SRHopedale
17.9Colin Mahoney2:13.87aAshland
18.10Ed Deluca2:14.47aCatholic Memorial
19.10David Machado2:14.50aKing Philip
20.10Kyle Gaffney2:15.88aDartmouth
21.10Matt Doran2:16.77a SRHopedale
22.10Alex Mazerole2:18.03aMedway
23.10Tyler Hagen2:18.33aNeedham
24.10Jake Teixeira2:18.55a SRBishop Feehan
25.10Christos Anastos2:19.34aBishop Feehan
26.10John Coneeny2:20.89a PRSilver Lake Regional
27.10Derek Field2:20.92aFranklin
28.10Benjamin Igo2:21.62a PRFranklin
29.10Bobby Looney2:21.92a PRBishop Feehan
30.9Sam McLoughlin2:23.04aMansfield
31.10Spencer Borden2:23.21a PRDurfee
32.9Tyler Stafford2:23.86aSilver Lake Regional
33.10Mike Connolly2:23.91aDuxbury
34.10Alex Trombetta2:23.97a SRBishop Feehan
35.9Logan Patenaude2:24.63a SRDartmouth
36.10Justin DeChaves2:25.06a PRAshland
37.10Wyatt Maurer2:26.60a PR Weston
38.9Connor Moulton2:27.66a PRFalmouth
39.10Bart Boyle2:28.31a SRConcord-Carlisle
40.10Chris Hodgen2:28.72a PRHopedale
41.9Val Madonna-Lendvai2:28.85a SRMansfield
42.9Andrew Connolly2:29.56a Weston
43.9Ryan Engert2:30.40aActon-Boxborough Reg
44.10Jonathan Doherty2:31.29a PRWeymouth
45.9Michael Frontero2:31.83aWellesley
46.9George Sangiolo2:32.60a PRNewton South
47.9Jimmy O'Donnell2:33.35aBoston College (BC)
48.9James Souza2:34.49a SRDurfee
49.8Yaroslav Borodenko2:35.27a SRHopedale
50.10Jared Linne2:35.42a PRFranklin
51.10James Walsh2:36.20aPembroke
52.9Thomas Mannion2:37.62a PRBoston College (BC)
53.9Joe Campbell2:38.17a PRConcord-Carlisle
54.9Andrew Solomon2:38.33a SRConcord-Carlisle
55.9Chris Breen2:38.68a SRBoston College (BC)
56.9Tim Legg2:39.06a SRBishop Feehan
57.9Tom Ice2:39.20a PRDennis-Yarmouth
58.9Stephen Leonard2:40.71aCardinal Spellman
59.9Sean English2:42.54aMansfield
60.9Diego Acuna2:43.31aWellesley
61.9Daniel Rigobon2:44.31a Weston
62.9Josh Mattie2:45.61aPembroke
63.9Alex Bowler2:45.63aPembroke
64.9CJ Mizzoni2:45.73aPembroke
65.10Richard Berdos2:46.27a PRHopedale
66.10Chris Webb2:49.38a SRPlymouth North
67.9Sam Francis2:54.21a PRRandolph
68.10Colby Rowean2:58.00aMansfield
69.9Aric Brack2:58.22aAbington
70.9Andrew Gillis3:04.98aPembroke
71.10Steve Myer3:07.76aPembroke
72.12Jake Sullivan3:11.86a PRPembroke
73.10Colin Gear3:29.07a PRStoneham
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nolan Parsley4:40.67aWeymouth
2.10Seamus Lawlor4:42.73a SRConcord-Carlisle
3.9Paul Maurais4:42.73aHopedale
4.9James Barry4:51.76aFalmouth
5.10Dan Caughey4:52.32aMansfield
6.9Allen Shiu4:52.87aNewton South
7.10Ryan Reid4:53.37aCatholic Memorial
8.9John Valeri4:54.56aPembroke
9.10Brian Rich4:54.80aConcord-Carlisle
10.10Matt Norton4:57.05aCardinal Spellman
10.10Ian O'Leary4:57.20aBoston College (BC)
12.10Dominic DeFuria4:57.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Colin Merrill4:57.81a PRDennis-Yarmouth
14.10Michael Schroeder5:01.87aMarthas Vineyard
15.9Ian Kelly5:03.58aBishop Feehan
16.9Keith Barnatchez5:04.19aDennis-Yarmouth
17.9Thomas Stephens5:04.40aNewton South
18.10Kevin Aldrich5:05.13aFoxboro
19.9Frank Morley5:06.27aBishop Feehan
20.10Connor Dean5:08.61aBishop Feehan
21.10Joshua Klingenstein5:09.04aFranklin
22.9michael Costello5:09.14aNewton South
23.10Tom O'Donnell5:09.89aBoston College (BC)
24.10Tyler Hogan5:10.42aKing Philip
25.10Jack Sweeney5:11.69aBoston College (BC)
26.11Keegan Stricker5:12.15aNewton South
27.10Korey Hunt5:12.32aFranklin
28.9Dan Finn5:13.17aSilver Lake Regional
29.9Matt Murphy5:13.42aWeymouth
30.10Kevin Conley5:13.98aXaverian Brothers
31.9Pat Connell5:14.02aWalpole
32.10Sean Herlihy5:14.43aWalpole
33.10Kyle Joba-Woodruff5:15.97aMarthas Vineyard
34.9Brian Lopes5:16.12aNeedham
35.9Noel Feeney5:16.71aBoston College (BC)
36.10Adam Dvorak5:18.19a Weston
37.9Matthew Moschella5:18.75a PRBishop Feehan
38.9Addison Fine5:19.15aPembroke
39.10Chris Hodgen5:19.58a SRHopedale
40.10Taylor Quinn5:20.01a SRMedway
41.10Peter Graceffa5:20.34aPembroke
42.9Tal Golan5:20.63a SRNewton South
43.10Nick Ramzi5:21.11a SRBishop Feehan
44.10Sean Mason5:21.19aCardinal Spellman
45.10Jake Jensen5:21.88aWeymouth
46.10Kevin McAllister5:22.85a PRBishop Feehan
47.10Ben Baron5:23.42aNeedham
48.9Brendan LoDico5:23.50a SRMansfield
49.9Aaron Edelstein5:24.04a PRNewton South
50.10Zak Heier5:24.13aNeedham
51.9Ben Gordon5:26.74aCardinal Spellman
52.9Grant Balkema5:27.10a PRNewton South
53.9Josh Elwood5:27.82a SRConcord-Carlisle
54.10Jamie Utt5:28.82aActon-Boxborough Reg
55.10Eli Curme5:29.14a Weston
56.9John Breen5:29.40a SRBoston College (BC)
57.10Andrew Single5:30.42aWalpole
58.10Michael Flaherty5:31.76aBoston College (BC)
59.10Matt O'Brien5:32.13a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
60.9Nick Solomon5:32.19a SRConcord-Carlisle
61.9Andrew Gillooly5:32.26aWellesley
62.10Jack Daley5:33.61a PRNew Bedford
63.9Quinn McCormack5:34.46aPembroke
64.7Thomas Spillers5:35.77a PRHopedale
65.9Michael Yang5:36.00a SRMansfield
66.10Alex Siddall5:37.67a PRBishop Feehan
67.10Alex Lyons5:37.70aPembroke
68.10Amir Hackett5:41.36aMansfield
69.10Charlie Meyer5:45.35aPembroke
70.10Sam Crocetti5:47.96a SRAshland
71.10Shilo Chaves5:48.30aKing Philip
72.9Sawyer Jones5:50.37a SRDennis-Yarmouth
73.9Christian Dow5:55.14aDuxbury
74.10Zach Levy5:56.99a SRHingham
75.10Tyler Amaral6:00.81a SRDurfee
76.9Phillip Martin6:02.08aPembroke
77.9Knowles Spofford6:02.82a SRConcord-Carlisle
78.9Sam Scott6:03.59a SRHolliston
79.9Tyler Trant6:12.54a SRStoneham
80.9Josh Bowen6:17.75a PRPlymouth North
--9Ben VitaleDNFActon-Boxborough Reg
--10Brandon PowersDNFRandolph
--10Thomas BurkeDNFNorwood
 

2 Miles  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nolan Parsley10:05.15aWeymouth
2.10Paolo Tavares10:10.18aNew Bedford
3.10Evan Grandfield10:10.66aBishop Feehan
4.10Matt Herzig10:11.82a Weston
5.10Matt Doran10:21.22aHopedale
6.9Owen Gonser10:23.74aKing Philip
7.10Mike Hanley10:37.02aBishop Feehan
8.9Collin Pham10:45.49aNewton South
9.10Eugene (E.J.) McGlynn10:47.97a PRMedway
10.10Chan Yoon10:53.75a SRMarian
10.9Kevin Cadogan10:57.27a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.10Derik Noland11:01.65aSilver Lake Regional
13.9Samarth Gupta11:08.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Sam Mildrum11:08.63a PRHingham
15.9Vincent Nazaretian11:10.82a PRFranklin
16.9Zachary Joachim11:15.64aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
17.10Ryan Honens11:30.65a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.10Luke Kelly11:36.10aDartmouth
19.9Paddy Sullivan11:44.17aXaverian Brothers
20.10Pat Spinard11:56.84a PRXaverian Brothers
21.10Sam VanNuland11:59.82a PRMansfield
22.10Michael Brodin12:18.47aMansfield
23.9Thorpe Karabees12:27.56aMarthas Vineyard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Connor McCarthy15.45aWalpole
2.9Terriell Swift15.49aNew Bedford
3.10Jung Park16.50aNewton South
4.9Osato Izeko17.57a SRNorwood
5.10Jason Vogel18.02aFoxboro
6.10Connor Chipman18.08a PRKing Philip
7.9Logan Cotto18.16a SRHolliston
8.9Evandro DaCosta18.22aRandolph
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Terriell Swift15.87aNew Bedford
2.10Connor McCarthy16.03aWalpole
3.10Jung Park17.08aNewton South
4.9Evandro DaCosta17.62a SRRandolph
5.10Jason Vogel17.80aFoxboro
6.9Osato Izeko18.09aNorwood
7.10Connor Chipman18.44aKing Philip
8.9Logan Cotto18.59aHolliston
9.9Tim Smith18.86aDartmouth
10.10Mike Habib18.97aWalpole
10.10Alec Kheborian19.50a SRStoneham
12.10Kevin Lundquist20.03aDennis-Yarmouth
13.10Max Rasmussen20.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Robert Brook20.36a SRBoston College (BC)
15.9Ben Colello20.42aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.10Tyler Malone20.93a SRStoneham
17.9Fredie Williams21.12aHingham
18.10Jalen Joncas21.20a PRConcord-Carlisle
19.9Brendan Mulligan21.23aBishop Feehan
20.9Nick Cady21.52aXaverian Brothers
21.9Greg Hopp21.59a PRStoneham
22.9Robert Naidoo21.81aPlymouth North
23.9Zach Awtry21.92a SRHingham
24.10Jamari Thomas22.28aMarthas Vineyard
25.10Diego Freitas22.75a PRMarthas Vineyard
26.10Brian Beaty23.52a SRDennis-Yarmouth
27.9Devin McCarthy23.62a PRStoneham
28.10Aidan Cullinane24.15aNorwood
29.9Vincent Le24.63a PRStoneham
30.10Alex Cubelli24.92aNorwood
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kevin Walsh59.31aNeedham
2.10Billy Ward1:00.07aBishop Feehan
3.10Henry Zhou1:00.99aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.10Anthony Siracusa1:03.61aCardinal Spellman
5.9Ben Colello1:04.89aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.9Tyler Perreault1:05.05aXaverian Brothers
7.10Nick Levenson1:05.23aSilver Lake Regional
8.10Brent Kelley1:05.81a SRBoston College (BC)
9.10Brendan Lynch1:06.46aBishop Feehan
10.10Matt Glover1:06.54aWeymouth
10.10David Zhao1:06.95a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
12.10Henry Light1:07.45a SRXaverian Brothers
13.9Harry Hall1:07.75aNeedham
14.10Steve Murphy1:08.44aBraintree
15.10John Buechel1:08.69aMarshfield
16.10Billy Sennott1:08.71aBoston College (BC)
17.9Cody Williamson1:08.75aFranklin
18.9Austin Sherman1:09.22aKing Philip
19.10Nick Nielsen1:12.54aHingham
20.10Alex Cubelli1:14.59aNorwood
21.9Mason Petkus1:17.52aPembroke
22.9Robert Morris1:23.17aAbington
23.10Jack Struck1:23.27a PRConcord-Carlisle
24.10Connor Donovan1:33.04aAbington
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jung Park
YouGi Lee
Nick Marino
Tyrone Thornton
48.46aNewton South
2.-Conner Wardrop
Thomas Sameski
Jack Duffy
Evan Doukas
49.23aFranklin
3.-Luis Trench
Jonathan Neismith
Tyler Arena
Terriell Swift
49.34aNew Bedford
4.-Derek Buckley
Travis Guillette
Josh Tranfagia
Marco Rego
49.91aMedway
5.-Zack Palmer
Ryan Richards
William Stafford
Tyler Kelly-Manning
50.03aPembroke
6.-James Sumner
Max Rasmussen
Samuel Spero
Evan Callahan
50.30aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.9Tim Hood
Parker Remy-Miller
Austin Williams
Tim Smith
50.68aDartmouth
8.-Keahma Johnson
Ryan Semple
Sean Doherty
Isiah Douglas
50.88aBishop Feehan
9.-Rory Donovan
Dominique Gabriel
Chris Twoomey
Richard Jasper
50.90aCardinal Spellman
10.-Jalen Joncas
Adam Beckwith
Jeff Adegbe
Bryan Benjamin
51.69aConcord-Carlisle
10.-Paul Robinson
Isaiah Maynard
Joseph Turney
Jacob Lawrence
51.78aMarthas Vineyard
12.-Ian Allen
Robert Naidoo
Chowdhury Rakin
Mike Bambrick
52.39aPlymouth North
13.-Will Parra
Nadav DeSharone
Max Trozier-Cheyne
Christian Krueger
53.35aConcord-Carlisle
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Marini Lopci
Deion Arneaud
Ben Eisenberg
Joe Hickey
3:42.67aNewton South
2.-Andrew Bolze
Duncan Burleigh
Kevin Oneill
Bill Lumbert
3:43.52aHingham
3.-Randy Dias
Kemar Roselus
Paolo Tavares
Ory Todd
3:43.78aNew Bedford
4.-Chris Campbell
Matt Norton
Patrick O'Donnell
Anthony Siracusa
3:46.44aCardinal Spellman
5.-Jordan Majka
Doug Downey
Brendan Lynch
Billy Ward
3:48.54aBishop Feehan
6.-Ethan Biron
Nick Simonetti
Kyle Gaffney
Logan Patenaude
3:49.00aDartmouth
7.-Nathan Dunn
John Buechel
Pat Sheridan
Brendan Doherty
3:49.53aMarshfield
8.-Bill Sennott
Rich Canon
Harrison Armstrong
Tsega Birkneh
3:58.61aBoston College (BC)
9.-Sam McGillis
Clay Shropshire
Joshua Klingenstein
Benjamin Igo
4:00.77aFranklin
10.-Ian Allen
Robert Naidoo
Chris Webb
Mike Bambrick
4:08.31aPlymouth North
10.9Patrick Maher
Benjamin Szanton
Peter Erickson
Allen Shiu
4:13.08aNewton South
12.-Evandro DaCosta
Knyle Nathan
Jashawn Hueston
Dashawn Reid
4:13.77aRandolph
13.-Seamus Lawlor
Brian Rich
Andrew Solomon
Nick Solomon
4:14.37aConcord-Carlisle
14.-Korey Hunt
Vincent Nazaretian
Jared Linne
Bryan Sassaman
4:23.64aFranklin
---Brian Sommers
Nick Usoff
Henry Zhou
Timothy Cox
DQActon-Boxborough Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Godswill Igbokwe41-05.00Catholic Memorial
2.10Carmen Cilfone41-02.50Falmouth
3.10Dan DiTomasso41-00.00Norwood
4.10Mark Trudeau38-06.25Duxbury
5.10Andrew Joe37-05.75Hopedale
6.10MacKenzie Springer35-10.00 SRSilver Lake Regional
6.9Mitch Laferriere35-10.00Boston College (BC)
8.9Ryan Kim35-05.50Newton South
9.10Anthony Burke35-05.00 PRDennis-Yarmouth
10.10Seamus Cuddy35-04.50 SRBishop Feehan
10.9Emaar Saifullah35-03.25Medway
12.11Scott Dickson35-03.00Plymouth North
13.10Fahad Saifullah35-02.00Medway
14.9Karl Nyholm34-05.50 SRConcord-Carlisle
15.9Conor McLaughlin34-03.50Boston College (BC)
16.9Adam Winbush34-01.50Falmouth
17.10Tucker Smith34-01.00Hingham
18.10Kevin Zhu34-00.00 SRNewton South
19.9Bobby Lambaise33-06.00Pembroke
20.10Patrick Monaghan33-03.50 SRMedway
21.9Ryan Richards32-11.75Pembroke
22.10Winston Schromm32-11.50Duxbury
23.10Scott Favreau32-07.00King Philip
24.10Ryan Bernier32-06.25Dartmouth
25.10Russ MacElhaney32-02.25 SRHingham
26.10Jordan Stickney31-11.50Cardinal Spellman
27.10Alex Costa31-11.25 PRDurfee
28.9Patrick Hodge31-06.50Bishop Feehan
29.10David Hill31-05.75Pembroke
30.10Brendan Johnson30-05.25Pembroke
30.10Pat Barrett30-05.25Hingham
32.9Pat Conneely29-07.50 PRStoneham
33.10Steve Toussaint29-07.25 PRStoneham
34.10Adam Tyks29-06.00 SRHopedale
34.9Harrison Roy29-06.00 SRSilver Lake Regional
36.9Joseph Turney28-09.00 SRMarthas Vineyard
37.10Thomas Bruttomesso28-08.50 SRConcord-Carlisle
38.10Louis Titus28-06.00 PRBoston College (BC)
39.9Matt Zupan28-04.50 PRConcord-Carlisle
40.9Fabian Elizondo28-04.25Dennis-Yarmouth
41.9Daniel Friedman28-02.00 PRNewton South
42.10Chris Malone27-08.00Cardinal Spellman
43.9Alden Graham27-07.25Pembroke
44.11Josh Smith27-07.00Plymouth North
45.9Brian Nickley26-11.75Cardinal Spellman
46.9Zachary Belcher26-10.50 SRSilver Lake Regional
47.9Adam Wood26-10.25 PRDennis-Yarmouth
48.9Dan Vierra26-10.00Cardinal Spellman
49.9John Sibilia26-09.50Mansfield
50.9Robert Malin26-05.00Norwood
51.9Ray Lanzillo26-04.00 SRStoneham
52.9Austin James26-03.00Mansfield
53.9Jayden Silva26-01.50 SRDurfee
53.9Marc Dallaire26-01.50 PRDurfee
55.9Yu-Hsiang Huang26-01.25Falmouth
56.10Andrew Freitas25-10.50Marthas Vineyard
57.9John O'Neill25-07.50Cardinal Spellman
58.10Eric Allegro24-10.75 SRNewton South
59.9Cameron Rosenberger24-08.50 PRHopedale
60.10Benjamin Seiler24-06.50Mansfield
60.10Steve Bouchie24-06.50Duxbury
62.9Liam Breen24-05.00Dennis-Yarmouth
63.9Tyler Oosterman23-02.50 PRHopedale
64.9Jake Diehl22-10.75 SRXaverian Brothers
65.9Kevin DiBona22-00.00Duxbury
65.9John Henry Johnson22-00.00Hingham
67.9Andrew Champa21-04.50Pembroke
68.10Brian Rosenberg21-03.50Hingham
69.9Mike O'Donnell20-07.50Norwood
70.9Sean MacRae20-06.00Pembroke
71.9John Condakes19-11.75 Weston
72.9Oliver Erickson5-08.50Mansfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darius Gaylor120-06New Bedford
2.10Jared Taylor117-05 PRFalmouth
3.11Scott Dickson107-02Plymouth North
4.10Peter Ngobidi106-11Catholic Memorial
5.10Carmen Cilfone101-03Falmouth
6.10Omar Mond100-04Mansfield
7.10Dan DiTomasso98-03Norwood
8.10Tucker Smith95-02Hingham
9.10Mitchell Loranger95-01 PRDartmouth
10.10Brendan Johnson94-08Pembroke
10.10Travis Guillette92-00 SRMedway
12.9Karl Nyholm90-10 SRConcord-Carlisle
13.9Ryan Kim89-09 SRNewton South
14.10MacKenzie Springer89-01 SRSilver Lake Regional
15.10Russ MacElhaney87-05 SRHingham
16.9Jayden Silva87-03 PRDurfee
17.10Eric Allegro84-04 SRNewton South
18.10Pat Barrett82-03Hingham
19.10Anthony Burke81-09Dennis-Yarmouth
20.9Ethan Biron79-11 PRDartmouth
21.9Oliver Erickson79-05Mansfield
22.9Chris Lacroix78-11King Philip
23.9Alden Graham78-06Pembroke
24.9Noah Graham78-05Medway
25.10Jordan Stickney78-04Cardinal Spellman
26.10Daniel Remick77-11Mansfield
27.10Johnathan Horton77-10Boston College (BC)
28.10Rajah Nagarajah77-01 Weston
29.10Jared Macone76-09 PRStoneham
30.10Steve Cesso75-09Xaverian Brothers
31.9Emaar Saifullah75-01Medway
32.10Robbie Rorke74-08 SRMedway
33.10Kevin Zhu73-11Newton South
34.10Seamus Cuddy73-08 SRBishop Feehan
35.9Robert Malin73-05Norwood
36.9Ray Lanzillo72-06 SRStoneham
37.9Marc Dallaire70-06 PRDurfee
38.10Andrew Freitas67-04Marthas Vineyard
39.10David Hill66-11Pembroke
40.9Aric Brack66-08 SRAbington
41.10Thomas Bruttomesso63-08 PRConcord-Carlisle
42.9Pat Conneely62-05 PRStoneham
43.10Ryan Bernier61-09Dartmouth
44.9John Henry Johnson61-04Hingham
45.9Fabian Elizondo61-03 PRDennis-Yarmouth
46.9Robert Morris60-11 PRAbington
47.10Chris Bertoni59-09Duxbury
47.10Steve Toussaint59-09 PRStoneham
49.9Jake Diehl59-08 SRXaverian Brothers
50.9Paul Robinson58-06Marthas Vineyard
51.9Dan Vierra58-03Cardinal Spellman
52.9Liam Breen58-01Dennis-Yarmouth
53.9Matt Zupan57-07 PRConcord-Carlisle
54.9Cam Schofield56-09Duxbury
54.9Cameron Rosenberger56-09 PRHopedale
56.9Nathan McGowan-Gehan55-10Wellesley
57.10Richard Berdos55-09 PRHopedale
58.10Brendan Donovan55-08 PRStoneham
59.9Tim Reilly55-05Norwood
60.9Sean MacRae54-02Pembroke
61.10Alexis Mundo53-11 Weston
62.10Matthew Chang53-07 PRConcord-Carlisle
63.10Brian Rosenberg52-09Hingham
64.9Kevin DiBona52-06Duxbury
65.9Tyler Oosterman51-00 SRHopedale
66.9John Sibilia50-05Mansfield
67.10Winston Schromm49-03Duxbury
--10Mark TrudeauFOULDuxbury
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mitchell Loranger145-07 PRDartmouth
2.10Bryan Benjamin134-04Concord-Carlisle
3.10Will Maguire123-06Hingham
4.11Erik Journet122-11 PRDennis-Yarmouth
5.10John Fairhurst121-04Bishop Feehan
6.10Robbie Rorke118-08Medway
7.10Matt Roach117-09 SRNorth Quincy
8.10Alexis Mundo114-10 Weston
9.10Tyler Arena114-06New Bedford
10.9Joseph Turney114-01Marthas Vineyard
10.10Zach Strecker112-11 SRBoston College (BC)
12.10Charlie Elkhoury111-11Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.10Dan Oronte110-07Hingham
14.10Denis Glinski110-05Boston College (BC)
15.10Daniel Remick109-11 PRMansfield
16.10Omar Mond109-05Mansfield
17.9Peter Erickson107-11 PRNewton South
18.10Daniel Lang104-06 Weston
19.10Conor Monks103-11Mansfield
20.10Brett Daly103-02 PRAshland
21.9Mike Bambrick103-00Plymouth North
22.10Noah Sneath102-11Hingham
23.10Steve Bouchie101-00Duxbury
24.10Jared Porack99-11Walpole
24.10Mike Connolly99'03Duxbury
26.10Spencer Borden97-01Durfee
27.9Ryan Richards94-10Pembroke
28.9Brian Nickley94-08Cardinal Spellman
29.9Ryan Mariano94-07Abington
30.10Phil Nguyen92-09Abington
31.10Joe Hatch89-06 PRBishop Feehan
32.10Nick Wheeler88-04 SRHingham
33.9Isaiah Maynard87-10 SRMarthas Vineyard
34.10Kyle Joba-Woodruff87-05Marthas Vineyard
35.10Andrew Joe85-09 PRHopedale
36.9Joe Rizzotto83-07Rockland
37.10Sean Casey83-03 SRDuxbury
38.10Trevor Schuck81-09Hingham
39.10Rob Harris80-02 SRBishop Feehan
40.10Pat Doherty80-00 PRStoneham
41.10Clarence Ng78-03 Weston
42.9Tanner Datz75-08 SRHolliston
43.10Christopher Manning69-06 PRHopedale
44.10Marini Lopci68-11 PRNewton South
45.10Benjamin Seiler68-09Mansfield
46.10Forrest Dickinson68-01 PRConcord-Carlisle
47.10Richard Berdos67-09 SRHopedale
48.9Brian Carchedi66-10 PRMansfield
49.10Adam Tyks66-06 SRHopedale
50.10Zach Newell66-04 PRStoneham
51.10Peter Croke63-09 SRHolliston
52.10Matthew Chang62-03 PRConcord-Carlisle
53.10Rajah Nagarajah28-03 Weston
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Sommers5-09.00 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Rich Canon5-05.00Boston College (BC)
2.10Brendan Kling5-05.00Silver Lake Regional
4.9Luke Maynard5-05.00Hingham
5.9Nick Simonetti5-03.00Dartmouth
5.9Terriell Swift5-03.00New Bedford
5.10Christopher Manning5-03.00Hopedale
8.9Derrell Fernandez5-03.00 SRWeymouth
--9Benjamin SzantonNHNewton South
--9Jeffrey ReynoldsNHSilver Lake Regional
--10Jamari ThomasNHMarthas Vineyard
--10Eric MooneyNHStoneham
--10Jalen JoncasNHConcord-Carlisle
--10Connor RobertsonNHDennis-Yarmouth
--10Nick LevensonNHSilver Lake Regional
--10Evan CallahanNHActon-Boxborough Reg
--10Alec KheborianNHStoneham
--10Tyler MaloneNHStoneham
--9Mitchell VaughnNHSilver Lake Regional
--9Connor GuentherNHKing Philip
--9Dylan DitullioNHNewton South
--10Doug DowneyNHBishop Feehan
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Charles Hu10-00.00 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
2.9Luis Trenche9-06.00New Bedford
4.9Justin Whooley8-00.00 PRStoneham
5.9Andrew Solomon7-06.00 SRConcord-Carlisle
6.9Matt Keefe7-06.00 Weston
7.9Greg Hopp7-06.00 PRStoneham
8.10Nick Brackett7-00.00 Weston
9.9Daniel Rigobon7-00.00 Weston
10.10Nadav DeSharone7-00.00 PRConcord-Carlisle
10.9Kemar Roselus6-06.00 PRNew Bedford
12.9Vincent Le6-06.00 PRStoneham
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kyle Darrow19-08.00Xaverian Brothers
2.10Matthew Bowers19-01.50King Philip
3.9Paul Beatty18-07.50Silver Lake Regional
4.10Billy Ward17-06.00Bishop Feehan
4.10Dana Pagliuca17-06.00Xaverian Brothers
6.9Miguel Perez17-04.50Mansfield
7.9Tim Smith17-02.50 SRDartmouth
8.10Jack Duffy17-02.00Franklin
9.9Sam Benger17-01.50Hingham
10.10Henry Zhou16-10.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
10.9Tom Ice16-10.00Dennis-Yarmouth
12.10Lenny Paoletta16-09.50Cardinal Spellman
12.9Tyler Kelly-Manning16-09.50Pembroke
14.10Randy Crandon16-09.00Duxbury
14.10David Manzo16-09.00Abington
16.9Knyle Nathan16-08.50 SRRandolph
17.10Max Rasmussen16-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
18.9Ryan Semple16-07.00Bishop Feehan
19.10Jung Park16-05.50Newton South
19.10Jaquan Harris16-05.50North Quincy
21.10Anthony Siracusa16-05.00Cardinal Spellman
21.10Jason Matovu16-05.00Norwood
23.10Austin Bryan16-04.00 SRStoneham
24.10Geoffrey Pendergast16-03.00 SR Weston
25.9Evandro DaCosta16-02.50Randolph
26.9Ian Allen16-01.50Plymouth North
26.10Nathan Dunn16-01.50Marshfield
28.10Brian Chen16-01.00 SRConcord-Carlisle
29.10John O'Connell15-10.50Hingham
30.10Jacob Lawrence15-10.00Marthas Vineyard
31.9Tyrone Thornton15-09.50Newton South
31.10Zack Palmer15-09.50Pembroke
33.9Colin Aylward15-09.00Rockland
34.10Erik Herlitz15-08.50 SRFranklin
35.9Bobby McConaghy15-08.00Mansfield
36.8Matthew Bedard15-06.50 SRHopedale
37.10Richard Rourke15-03.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
38.9Sean McCarthy15-01.50Duxbury
39.9Rakin Chowdhury15-01.00 PRPlymouth North
40.9Matthew Mahan14-11.00Medway
41.9Luke DiVasta14-09.50 PRDuxbury
42.10Alec Kheborian14-08.00 PRStoneham
43.9Tim Hood14-03.50 PRDartmouth
44.9Steve Bunszell14-00.50Abington
45.9Tresor Wrensford13-10.00Norwood
46.9Matt Baker13-07.50 SRDurfee
47.9Adam Beckwith12-09.50 SRConcord-Carlisle
--9Ryan KerrFOULHopedale
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dana Pagliuca41-01.50Xaverian Brothers
2.10Deion Arneaud40-00.00Newton South
3.9Andrew Bolze39-07.50Hingham
4.10Connor McCarthy39-05.50Walpole
5.10Matt Norton38-06.00Cardinal Spellman
6.10Tom Sameski37-10.00 PRFranklin
7.9Nick Simonetti37-08.25 PRDartmouth
8.9Jason Brown37-07.50 PRNorwood
8.10Tyler Malone37-07.50Stoneham
10.10Ryan McGilvray37-00.75Silver Lake Regional
10.10Brendan Lynch36-04.25Bishop Feehan
12.10Tyler Gibson36-00.50Rockland
13.10Max Rasmussen36-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
14.9Joe Farrell35-11.00Xaverian Brothers
15.9TG Ugochukwu34-10.00Norwood
16.10David O'Connor34-02.00 PRStoneham
17.10Kevin Lundquist34-01.00 SRDennis-Yarmouth
18.9Tyler Long33-11.00Bishop Feehan
19.9Logan Cotto33-10.50 SRHolliston
20.10Diego Freitas33-06.50Marthas Vineyard
21.9Kevin Tyrrell33-06.00 PRBoston College (BC)
22.10Austin Zeliffe32-09.50 SRAshland
23.9Austin Williams32-01.50 PRDartmouth
24.9John McGowan31-00.50 SRHopedale
25.10Conner Wardrop30-09.25 PRFranklin
26.10Phil Nguyen29-11.00Abington
27.9Christian Dow29-10.50Duxbury
28.9Tony Breth28-09.00Marthas Vineyard
29.10Nathan Petkus26-08.00 PRPembroke
30.9Drew Kerr21-04.00 PRHopedale
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Girls) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts