Team Results Management

Meet Info

ChampionshipDivision 1Division 2Championship PentathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Josh Trone10.84a PR (-1.0)Long Beach
2.12Shawn Charles10.98a (-1.0)Greece Olympia
3.10Brian Smith11.06a (-1.0)Greece Athena
4.12Devin Lee11.13a (-1.0)Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
5.12Dayne Savory11.23a (-1.0)Bay Shore
6.11Winslow Dorsanvil11.30a (-1.0)Spring Valley
7.12Tre Bracey11.48a (-1.0)Alexander Hamilton
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Winslow Dorsanvil10.82aSpring Valley
2.12Josh Trone10.86aLong Beach
3.12Shawn Charles10.90aGreece Olympia
4.12Courtland Cargill10.97aNew Rochelle
5.10Brian Smith11.01aGreece Athena
6.12Devin Lee11.12aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
7.12Dayne Savory11.19aBay Shore
8.11Mark Jackson11.20aLongwood
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Tre Bracey11.19a (-1.7)Alexander Hamilton
2.11Tyler O'bryant11.22a (-1.7)Ellenville Central
3.11Erin Parker11.31a (-1.7)Roosevelt (LI)
4.10Brandon VanderBrook11.32a (-1.7)Marion Central
5.11Emmanuel Collins11.37a (-1.7)Christian Brothers -...
6.12Chris Meyer11.45a (-1.7)Letchworth Central
7.12Dominick Vitali11.65a (-1.7)Johnson City
--12Brad BorowczykFS (-1.7)Akron Central
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Winslow Dorsanvil10.81aSpring Valley
4.10Brian Smith10.82a SRGreece Athena
7.12Shawn Charles10.84a PRGreece Olympia
2.12Courtland Cargill10.92aNew Rochelle
5.12Josh Trone10.94aLong Beach
3.11Mark Jackson11.01a (1.6)Longwood
6.12Devin Lee11.02a (1.6)Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
8.12Dayne Savory11.05a (1.6)Bay Shore
9.10Laray Smith11.05aXaverian
10.12Hector Lanzo11.05aPort Jervis
11.12Jaquan Smith11.07aElmont Memorial
12.12Alonzo Contini11.14a (1.6)Washingtonville
13.12Brent Jules11.14a (1.6)Medgar Evers College...
14.10Marcellino Christie11.22a SR (1.6)Shenendehowa Central
15.11Joe Carr11.25a SR (1.6)Burnt Hills-Ballston...
16.12Jamal Reed11.30aGeorge W Fowler
17.11Amani Jackson11.38aJamesville De Witt
18.10Andy Smigiera11.40a SRWest Seneca East
19.10Harvey Smith11.46a PR (1.6)Franklin Academy (Ma...
20.12Keith Mesidor11.47aXavier
21.12Kow Donker11.81aUnion-Endicott
--11Wayne GordonDNFSweet Home
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Tre Bracey10.97a (2.2)Alexander Hamilton
4.10Brandon VanderBrook10.98a SR (2.2)Marion Central
2.11Tyler O'bryant11.04a (.1)Ellenville Central
3.12Chris Meyer11.08a PR (1.1)Letchworth Central
5.11Emmanuel Collins11.11a PR (1.1)Christian Brothers -...
7.11Erin Parker11.13a PR (2.2)Roosevelt (LI)
8.12Brad Borowczyk11.19a PR (2.2)Akron Central
9.12Tayron Bryant11.25a (1.1)Hudson
10.12D'ante Mims11.27a PR (2.2)Medina
6.12Dominick Vitali11.29a PR (.1)Johnson City
11.11Taylor Colucci11.33a (.1)The Stony Brook
12.11Kadeem Chung11.39a SR (.1)Hudson
13.11Daniel Norris11.41a PR (2.2)Hackley
14.11Bob Cebula11.44a SR (.1)Susquehanna Valley
15.12Jesse Perkins11.46a SR (.1)Ticonderoga Central
16.12Donte Colter11.48a PR (1.1)Roosevelt (LI)
17.9Nick Cometti11.50a (1.1)Solvay
18.12Jose Aldorondo11.76a (1.1)Ellenville Central
 

200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.10Brian Smith22.01a (-.9)Greece Athena
2.12Davion Wint22.02a (-.9)Christopher Columbus...
3.12Daniel McCord22.07a (-.9)Half Hollow Hills West
4.12Todd Colas22.22a (-.9)Brentwood
5.10Laray Smith22.29a (-.9)Xaverian
6.10Michael Blake22.44a (-.9)Mt Vernon
7.11Tyler O'bryant22.65a (-.9)Ellenville Central
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Brian Smith21.49a SR (1.8)Greece Athena
2.10Michael Blake21.62a (1.8)Mt Vernon
3.12Davion Wint21.88a SR (1.8)Christopher Columbus...
4.12Daniel McCord21.93a (1.8)Half Hollow Hills West
5.12Todd Colas22.00a (1.8)Brentwood
6.10Laray Smith22.08a (1.8)Xaverian
7.12Courtland Cargill22.11a (1.8)New Rochelle
8.12Chris Miller22.12a (1.8)Averill Park Central
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Tyler O'bryant21.90a (1.7)Ellenville Central
2.12Chris Meyer22.20a PR (1.7)Letchworth Central
3.12Reuben Young22.34a PR (1.7)Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.12Derrick White22.41a PR (1.7)Newark Central
5.11Erin Parker22.44a (1.7)Roosevelt (LI)
6.11Anthony Djerdjaj22.49a (1.7)John F Kennedy Catho...
7.12Tayron Bryant22.50a (1.7)Hudson
8.10Ian Parnell22.92a (1.7)Hackley
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.10Brian Smith21.64a (.8)Greece Athena
2.12Todd Colas21.91a (1.8)Brentwood
3.10Laray Smith21.91a SR (.3)Xaverian
4.12Courtland Cargill21.93a (1.8)New Rochelle
5.10Michael Blake21.97a (.8)Mt Vernon
7.12Davion Wint21.97a (1.8)Christopher Columbus...
6.12Daniel McCord22.02a (.3)Half Hollow Hills West
8.12Chris Miller22.12a PR (.3)Averill Park Central
9.11Andy Nicolas22.32a (.3)Midwood
10.10Alex Reid22.38a PR (.3)Lockport
11.11Akeel Lynch22.41a (1.8)St Francis School
12.12Michael Flowers22.47a PR (.8)Amsterdam
13.10Austin Perez22.59a (1.8)Fayetteville-Manlius
14.12Darious Reynolds22.69a (.8)Newburgh Free
15.12Michael Camacho22.71a PR (.8)General Douglas Maca...
16.10Harvey Smith22.77a PR (1.8)Franklin Academy (Ma...
17.12Alonzo Contini22.77a (.3)Washingtonville
18.12Jaymen Teemer22.78a PR (.3)Long Beach
19.10Chris Simmons22.94a (.8)Thomas R Proctor
20.12Kow Donker24.86a (.3)Union-Endicott
--12Shawn CharlesDNF (1.8)Greece Olympia
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Erin Parker22.31a PR (.5)Roosevelt (LI)
4.12Tayron Bryant22.40a (.5)Hudson
7.11Anthony Djerdjaj22.43a PR (.5)John F Kennedy Catho...
2.11Tyler O'bryant22.46a (-.8)Ellenville Central
8.12Reuben Young22.46a (.5)Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.12Chris Meyer22.51aLetchworth Central
9.12Dominick Vitali22.53a PR (.5)Johnson City
5.12Derrick White22.75aNewark Central
6.10Ian Parnell22.76a SR (-.8)Hackley
10.12Kevin Wren22.85aDuanesburg Central
11.12D'ante Mims22.98a SR (-.8)Medina
12.11Daniel Norris23.00a PRHackley
13.12Brad Borowczyk23.31a PR (-.8)Akron Central
14.12Craig Ashcroft23.34a PR (.5)Holland Patent Central
15.12CJ Stewart23.49a PRSaranac Lake
16.11Christian Lesperance23.94a SR (-.8)Ogdensburg Free
17.11Taylor Colucci23.97aThe Stony Brook
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Mel Mosley47.76aMiddletown (NY)
2.12Andre Jordan49.01aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Zaid Al-Doori49.19aHarrison
4.10Harvey Smith49.97aFranklin Academy (Ma...
5.11Anthony Djerdjaj50.06aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
6.11Taariq Jones50.52aKingston
7.11Kevin Hunter52.03aPawling
--12Owen LaubDNFSouthampton
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Mel Mosley47.31aMiddletown (NY)
2.12Andre Jordan48.79aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Zaid Al-Doori49.17a PRHarrison
4.10Harvey Smith49.17a SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
5.11Taariq Jones49.19aKingston
6.11Kirk Staine49.58a SRBaldwin
7.12Justin Mahoney49.65a SRBaldwin
8.12Raphael Rother49.68aBay Shore
9.12Cordell Johnson49.70a SRNiagara Falls
10.11Temitope Bajulaiye49.85aNew Rochelle
11.10Denzel Knight49.96a SRBrockport Central
12.12Ibrahim Abubkar50.02aBrentwood
13.12Amos Webb50.15a PRMexico Central
14.12Javante Coley50.81a PRGreece Olympia
15.11Dominic Buccieri51.46a PRSt Francis School
16.12Nazim Roberts-Smith51.68aColonie Central
17.10Cullen Vaughn51.91a PRCorning-Painted Post
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Kevin Hunter48.60a PRPawling
2.12Owen Laub48.78a PRSouthampton
3.11Anthony Djerdjaj49.37a PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
4.12Eric Hernandez49.83a PRCorinth Central
5.10Ian Parnell50.18a SRHackley
6.11Adrian Climer50.42a SRNew Paltz
7.12Derrick White50.54a SRNewark Central
8.12Reuben Young51.39a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
9.12Brian Tubbs51.39a PRWaverly Senior
10.11Christian Lesperance51.65a PROgdensburg Free
11.9Bobby Liebel51.67a SRTonawanda
12.11Micah Patterson52.09a SRSaranac Central
13.12Chris Edouard52.85a PRValley Stream North
14.11Jake Pritchard52.86a PRTyburn Academy
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Zavon Watkins1:51.32aLiverpool
2.12Ryan Brennan1:52.19aMonroe-Woodbury
3.11Giancarlo Sainato1:52.44a PRColonie Central
4.11Strymar Livingston1:52.47a PRChristopher Columbus...
5.12Andrew Pirnie1:53.02a PRHilton Central
6.12Damion Walker1:53.29aSpringfield Gardens
7.12John DeLallo1:53.49a PRWest Genesee
8.12Joe Fuller1:53.83aLongwood
9.12Gregory Perrier1:54.07aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.12Nick Deluna1:54.08a PRMassapequa
11.11Tyler Scheving1:54.305a PRBarker Central
12.12Josh Miller1:54.307a PRVestal
13.10Cory McCarty1:54.83a SRElmira
14.11Andrew Keresztes1:55.25aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Payton Hazzard1:55.41aSt Anthony's
16.11Thomas Bardabelias1:55.79a PRValley Stream North
17.12Tommy Vandenberg1:55.84a PRMamaroneck
18.11Matt Crawford1:56.03a SRBethlehem Central
19.12Matt Denk1:56.45a PRAquinas
20.12Carter Humphrey1:56.49a PRYorktown Heights
21.12Kieran Newcomb1:56.57a PRBrooklyn Friends
22.10Jonathan Greenwood1:56.836a SRFreeport
23.12Brandon Maines1:56.838a PRKenmore West
24.12Andi Augustin1:57.16aNanuet
25.12Matthew Cheney1:57.17a PRBeaver River Central
26.10Patrick Rooney1:57.23aMonroe-Woodbury
27.12hunter Bartlett1:57.27a PRNew Paltz
28.9Matt Murray1:57.35a SRNorwich
29.11Michael Jackson1:58.11a PRBath-Haverling Central
30.10Kalen Sullivan1:58.50a SRWest Seneca West
31.12Patrick Cen1:58.83aArchbishop Molloy
32.12Nicholas Callazos1:59.31aSouthampton
33.11Cameron Johnson1:59.36a PRFairport
34.11Austin Becker1:59.66aBroadalbin-Perth
35.12William Reis2:00.12aCooperstown
36.12Zachary Ziemer2:00.91a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
37.12Jake Frego2:04.61a PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

1500 Meters  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Shane Cruz4:28.46a SRLongwood
2.11Gavin Clark-Gartner4:29.76aIchabod Crane Central
3.12Eric Riley4:31.74a SROneida
4.12Andrew Klock4:32.41aNanuet
5.11Romario McDowell4:32.76aThomas Jefferson
6.12Travis Nagle4:32.97a PRRandolph
7.12Jimmy Stefanowicz4:35.43a PRKingston
8.11Jermaine Hammond4:40.00a PRBallston Spa
9.10Trevin Barber4:40.49a PRAllegany-Limestone
10.12Sam Brandstadt4:41.55a SRWhitesboro
11.12John Brown4:49.51a PRSaranac Central
12.12Brandon Kallner4:50.27aBerne Knox Westerlo
13.11Mike Morgan4:50.93a PRWayne Central
14.12Travis Ashlaw4:51.83a PRMassena Central
15.12Sam Rugg4:52.60a SRDryden
16.12Gabe Rivera4:54.86a PRIrondequoit (West)
17.11Marcus Lobdell4:56.82a PRKenmore West
18.12James Guarnera4:57.11aElwood-John H Glenn
19.11Jimmy Moyer4:57.40a SROneida
20.12Thomas Bove5:00.73a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
21.11Josh Collins5:09.58a SRJohn A Coleman Catho...
22.11Michael Campobasso5:15.99a PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
23.11Michele Tripoli5:16.30a PRValley Stream North
24.11James Hargett5:16.82a PRElmira
25.12Tom Ford5:19.13a PREast Meadow
26.11Aidan Fullerton5:20.01aYorktown Heights
27.11Ryan Owens5:20.58a SRLetchworth Central
28.12Neil Pinnock5:21.23aIona Preparatory
29.11Zach Grenier5:21.76a SROgdensburg Free
 

1600 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Chad Noelle4:11.17a SRGreene Central
2.11Zavon Watkins4:12.52aLiverpool
3.11Thomas Awad4:12.86a SRChaminade
4.11Brian Crimmins4:12.87a SRHorseheads
5.12Owen Skeete4:12.90a PRWestbury
6.12Jesse Garn4:13.38a PRMarcellus Central
7.12Cody Orton4:19.01aDover
8.12Martin Hehir4:19.12aWashingtonville
9.12Ryan Moynihan4:19.14a PRGeneseo Central
10.11Dan Lennon4:19.30a SRPeru Central
11.11Cameron Bruce4:19.36a SRLansing
12.10Cooper Roach4:19.41a SRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
13.11Austin Lane4:19.72a SRGreenwich Central
14.12Cody Racha4:20.75a PRHolland Patent Central
15.11Charlie Carr4:21.17aBrewster
16.11Christian Delago4:23.18aShaker
17.10Alex Campanella4:23.84a PREldred Central
18.12Billy Gabriel4:25.27a PRWest Genesee
19.12Zakk Hess4:25.32a PRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
20.10Jake Urys4:26.69a SRMekeel Christian Aca...
21.8James Burke4:26.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.10Morgan Marlow4:27.92a PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
23.11Will McDuffie4:28.98aCollegiate
24.12Matthew Woop4:29.79aChaminade
25.12Timothy Odin4:30.20aNorthport
26.11Jeremy Rushok4:30.26a SRAkron Central
27.10Alex Wood4:30.27a PROgdensburg Free
28.11Adam Yohanan4:31.95aBronx Of Science
29.11Nick Ellenoff4:37.86aTrinity School
30.10Kalen Sullivan4:43.15a SRWest Seneca West
 

3200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Tim Luthin8:58.92a PRWarwick Valley
2.12Chad Noelle8:59.03aGreene Central
3.12Martin Hehir9:03.01aWashingtonville
4.12Cole Townsend9:03.37a PRCanisius
5.11Dan Lennon9:09.37aPeru Central
6.11Thomas Awad9:09.83a PRChaminade
7.12Cohen Miles-Rath9:11.301a PRWayland Cohocton
8.12Otis Ubriaco9:11.310aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.12Owen Skeete9:11.84a PRWestbury
10.10Nick Ryan9:11.86a SRFayetteville-Manlius
11.12Edward Owens9:13.42a PRPacker Collegiate In...
12.11Marc Violone9:15.25a SRByram Hills
13.12Chris Buchanan9:17.19a SRCicero-North Syracuse
14.12Brian Busby9:19.59a PRNew Paltz
15.12Connor Crowley9:20.19a PRBayport Blue Point
16.10Kris Moran9:20.88aNorth Babylon
17.10Ryan Manahan9:22.35a SRMarcellus Central
18.9TJ Hornberger9:22.39a SRLake Shore Central
19.10Jason Lange9:22.87a SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
20.12Chad Maloy9:24.01a PRSpringville-Griffith...
21.11Mitchell Kun9:25.23a SRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
22.11Ian Tolan9:25.45a PRBinghamton
23.12Tyler Eustance9:27.45a PRHilton Central
24.10Connor Gordon9:28.09a SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
25.11Johnny Marvin9:37.11a SRRhinebeck
26.12Dylan Racha9:50.56aHolland Patent Central
27.12Victor Palumbo9:56.51aEastchester
28.10Stephen Shine10:08.41aBriarcliff
29.11Samuel Catalano10:13.49a PRValley Stream North
30.12Thomas Lauzon10:54.19a SRSalmon River Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett14.26a (-1.6)Amityville Memorial
2.12Malcolm Moseley14.60a (-1.6)New Rochelle
3.12Terry Martin14.80a (-1.6)Pine Bush Central Dist
4.12Jacob Wray14.87a (-1.6)Starpoint Central
5.11Tyriek Johnson14.97a (-1.6)Huntington
6.11Eric Williams15.22a (-1.6)Batavia Senior
7.12Alec Silvera15.22a (-1.6)Cooperstown
8.12Adam Abdur-Rahman15.31a (-1.6)Middletown (NY)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett14.05a PR (1.9)Amityville Memorial
2.12Malcolm Moseley14.44a PR (1.9)New Rochelle
3.12Jacob Wray14.45a PR (1.9)Starpoint Central
4.12Terry Martin14.46a PR (1.9)Pine Bush Central Dist
5.11Tyriek Johnson14.51a PR (1.9)Huntington
6.12Adam Abdur-Rahman14.64a (1.9)Middletown (NY)
7.11Chris Garzia14.81a (1.9)East Meadow
8.11Rudje Beckford14.81a (1.9)Dewitt Clinton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Alec Silvera14.58a PR (-3.3)Cooperstown
2.11Eric Williams14.73a (-3.3)Batavia Senior
3.11Darryl Spencer14.92a SR (-3.3)Cleveland Hill
4.9Jay Hebert14.98a SR (-3.3)Ticonderoga Central
5.11Jorden Bennett15.03a PR (-3.3)Alexander Central
6.11Benjamin Neiman15.19a (-3.3)Port Jefferson (Earl...
7.12Jon Foulds15.26a (-3.3)Norwich
8.12Zach Bazan15.76a (-3.3)Maple Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Brandon Kallner15.32a PR (3.3)Berne Knox Westerlo
2.11Michael Campobasso15.52a PR (.9)John F Kennedy Catho...
3.11Jermaine Hammond15.58a PR (1.0)Ballston Spa
4.12Tom Ford15.66a PR (1.3)East Meadow
5.11Marcus Lobdell15.71a SR (1.8)Kenmore West
6.12Shane Cruz15.78a (3.3)Longwood
7.12Sam Brandstadt15.78a SRWhitesboro
8.11Mike Morgan15.89aWayne Central
9.12Andrew Klock15.91a PR (1.8)Nanuet
10.12Jimmy Stefanowicz15.92a PRKingston
11.11Zach Grenier15.95a SR (.9)Ogdensburg Free
12.12Gabe Rivera16.06a PRIrondequoit (West)
13.12Eric Riley16.35aOneida
14.12Thomas Bove16.39aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.11Michele Tripoli16.41a PR (1.0)Valley Stream North
16.11Romario McDowell16.47a (3.3)Thomas Jefferson
17.12James Guarnera16.50a (1.8)Elwood-John H Glenn
18.11Gavin Clark-Gartner16.61a (1.0)Ichabod Crane Central
19.12Neil Pinnock16.69a PR (1.3)Iona Preparatory
20.11Jimmy Moyer16.74a (1.3)Oneida
21.11Aidan Fullerton16.80a SR (3.3)Yorktown Heights
22.12Sam Rugg16.84a PR (1.8)Dryden
23.10Trevin Barber16.92a SR (3.0)Allegany-Limestone
24.12Travis Ashlaw16.94a PR (3.0)Massena Central
25.12Travis Nagle17.23a PR (.9)Randolph
26.12John Brown17.37a PR (3.0)Saranac Central
27.11Josh Collins17.46a PR (3.0)John A Coleman Catho...
28.11James Hargett17.61a PR (1.3)Elmira
29.11Ryan Owens18.54a SR (1.0)Letchworth Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Sancho Barrett14.29a (2.3)Amityville Memorial
4.12Terry Martin14.48a (2.3)Pine Bush Central Dist
2.12Adam Abdur-Rahman14.52a (.1)Middletown (NY)
3.11Tyriek Johnson14.52aHuntington
5.12Malcolm Moseley14.58aNew Rochelle
7.12Jacob Wray14.65aStarpoint Central
8.11Chris Garzia14.65a PR (2.3)East Meadow
6.11Rudje Beckford14.93a (.1)Dewitt Clinton
9.12Jeremy Burke14.93a (.1)New Rochelle
10.12Dashawn Gates14.94a (.1)Albany
11.12Charlie Kenyon14.94a PRWilliamsville North
12.11Nyder Chardonette14.97a SRUniondale
13.10Cory Keefe15.16a (2.3)Oswego
14.12Jahleel Michael15.19a PR (2.3)Lafayette
15.12Conor Everett15.30a PR (.1)Horseheads
16.11Brian War15.50a PR (2.3)Elmira Free Academy
17.11Domenic DeNiro15.58aXavier
18.11Cameron Black15.62aSt Anthony's
19.11Steven Kuznia15.63a (.1)Saratoga Springs
20.11Jack Honis22.49a (.1)Westhill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Eric Williams14.68a SR (2.0)Batavia Senior
2.12Alec Silvera14.84aCooperstown
3.11Benjamin Neiman15.09a (1.9)Port Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Jorden Bennett15.14a (2.0)Alexander Central
7.12Jon Foulds15.15a PR (2.0)Norwich
5.9Jay Hebert15.16aTiconderoga Central
6.11Darryl Spencer15.19a (1.9)Cleveland Hill
8.12Zach Bazan15.34aMaple Hill
9.12Chris Wehner15.35a (1.9)Cooperstown
10.12Travis DeMuth15.36a PR (1.9)Alden Central
11.12Ian McMahon15.74a PRWaverly Senior
12.11Nick Crawford15.89a SR (2.0)Ogdensburg Free
13.12Jon Paulsen15.99aEllenville Central
14.11Shawn Hendrix16.18a PR (1.9)Peru Central
15.10Joe Cafaro16.34a PR (2.0)Valley Stream North
16.11Ben Nadareski16.36a (2.0)New Paltz
17.11Chris Behrens17.04aBronxville
18.12Samuel Taft17.69a PR (1.9)Mekeel Christian Aca...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Championship - Finals

1.11Kadesh Roberts53.80aBay Shore
2.12Joe Payton53.96aLongwood
3.11Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong53.99aDewitt Clinton
4.11Edward Wagner54.39aXavier
5.12Jahleel Michael54.80aLafayette
6.12Jarrek Babb55.17aBaldwin
7.12Antonio Vankouvering55.25aNewark Central
8.12Jeremy Burke57.77aNew Rochelle
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong53.41a SRDewitt Clinton
2.12Joe Payton53.46aLongwood
3.11Kadesh Roberts53.94aBay Shore
4.11Edward Wagner54.35aXavier
5.12Jarrek Babb54.70a PRBaldwin
6.12Jeremy Burke54.75aNew Rochelle
7.12Jahleel Michael54.77a PRLafayette
8.12Dashawn Gates55.18aAlbany
9.11Sacharz Williams55.68a PREast (Rochester)
10.12Adam Abdur-Rahman55.69aMiddletown (NY)
11.12Matt Killian56.69a PRGrand Island Central
12.12Andrew Hoover56.99a PRBaldwinsville Central
13.12Robert Farrell57.22aMahopac
14.11Walter Sampson58.53a SRBinghamton
15.12Adam Civitano59.82aSt Joseph's by the Sea
--12Manny MosleyDQMiddletown (NY)
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Antonio Vankouvering54.59a PRNewark Central
2.12Rockne Burns56.23a PRPulaski Central
3.11Darryl Spencer56.24a SRCleveland Hill
4.12Jon Paulsen56.51a PREllenville Central
5.11Mario Mayen56.60a SRCenter Moriches
6.11Cole Mensch56.99a SRWaverly Senior
7.11Dylan Cassidy57.04a SRFredonia
8.12Mike Suchocki57.10aCobleskill Richmondv...
9.12Brian Majestic57.17a PRNew Paltz
10.12Stephen Brucker57.90aSchalmont
11.11Alex McDonald58.80aCollegiate
12.11Christian Soto58.83aHastings
13.11Nick Crawford58.96a SROgdensburg Free
14.11Logan Phillips59.51aGenesee Valley
15.12Jake Martindale1:00.73a SRSaranac Central
--11Steven BarbutoDNFValley Stream North
 

3k Steeplechase  Championship - Finals

1.12Edward Owens9:15.76aPacker Collegiate In...
2.12Jared Rousell9:23.77a PRWebster Thomas
3.12Shaun Thompson9:27.45aBaldwinsville Central
4.12Cal Michaels9:29.72a PRVestal
5.11Brendan Smith9:31.74a SRChristian Brothers -...
6.11Thomas Diliberto9:33.88aSt Anthony's
7.12Chad Maloy9:36.78a PRSpringville-Griffith...
8.12Casey Gilboy9:40.22a SRShaker
9.12Kyle Wegner9:40.90aSaratoga Springs
10.12Joe Ray9:41.77a PRBayport Blue Point
11.12Mark Valentino9:42.12a PRSmithtown West
12.11Connor Fuller9:43.85a SRBainbridge Guilford
13.12Aaron Tompkins9:45.11a PRNew Hartford
14.12Matt Johnson9:45.40a SRIthaca
15.12Mike Morrow9:45.59a PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
16.11Brendan Wortner9:47.23aDobbs Ferry
17.11Sam Anderson9:47.53a SRSouth Lewis Central
18.12Kevin Hoose9:48.06a PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
19.12Jason Ehmann9:48.49a PRGeneseo Central
20.12Daniel Siegel9:49.22a PRGreat Neck South
21.11Patrizio Grandinali9:52.12aWarwick Valley
22.11Dayton Flannery9:52.82aBronxville
23.11Robert Calamia9:56.86aSmithtown East
24.12Greg Johnsmeyer10:00.29a SROnteora
25.12James Naglieri10:01.74aNorth Rockland
26.12Nick Orlowski10:04.45a PRAlden Central
27.11Devon Rodriguez10:05.52a PRGeneseo Central
28.10Sidgie Greene10:05.97aThomas Jefferson
29.10Corey Lamere10:06.70a SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
30.12Peter Gelston10:08.67aWhite Plains
31.11Hunter Proscia10:21.10aEldred Central
32.12Derek Geiger10:29.67a PRGrand Island Central
33.10Fred Lang10:30.85a PRMineola
34.10Mitchell Ryan10:32.65a SRSeton Catholic Centr...
35.10Jordan Pantalone10:45.87aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
36.11Josh Eng11:00.05a SRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Michael Betton
Andre Jordan
Brent Jules
Adrian Lewis
41.93aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Kareem Campbell
Michael Blake
Darien Burnside
Shaquile Henry
42.28aMt Vernon
3.-Ben Konigsberg
Gary Castelli
Rob Merritt
Zaid Al-Doori
42.61aHarrison
4.-Jaron Moorer
Darien Johnson
Andre Allen
Eddie Williams
42.64aEdison Technical
5.-Darin Brown
Mel Mosley
Manny Mosley
Web Pierre
42.76aMiddletown (NY)
6.-Jarried Redwood
Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
Abdias Myrtil
43.05aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.-Nyder Chardonette
Derrick Ingram
Khaaliq Evans
Tresean Goodwin
43.06aUniondale
8.-John Scott
Dayne Savory
Raphael Rother
Connor Crane
43.07aBay Shore
9.-Javante Coley
Shawn Charles
Desmond Mobley
Craig Hardgers
43.14aGreece Olympia
10.-Charlie Kenyon
Dan Teal
Collin Preston
Ruben Noel
43.43aWilliamsville North
11.-Mark Broughton
Andrew Johnson
Avery Yarn
Ryan Connor
43.61aCicero-North Syracuse
12.-Albert Daggs
Jared Allen
Derek Boland
Marcellino Christie
43.65aShenendehowa Central
13.-Oscar Rios
Dequane June
Patrick Humenghi
Robert Harris
44.06aCardinal Hayes
14.-Yanik Duffus
Alexander Candio
Kevin Morency
Christophe Lewis
47.44aSouth Shore
---Kow Donker
Michael Cheslock
Jimmy Lyons
David Cheeseboro
DNFUnion-Endicott
---Darious Reynolds
Makethin Reynolds
Isaiah Valentine
Antoine Davis
DQNewburgh Free
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Akeil Alert
Tayron Bryant
John Eisner
Kadeem Chung
43.04aHudson
2.-Matt Allen
Maleke Fuentes
Tevin McDade
Tyler Plaud
43.49aOlean
3.-Courtney Henley
Simon Parker-Strong
Erin Parker
Donte Colter
43.52aRoosevelt (LI)
4.-Tomasz Czarnecki
Jon Paulsen
Jose Aldorondo
TYLER O'BRYANT
43.54aEllenville Central
5.-Clay Kinkaid
Clifton Bacon
Alan Bookmiller
Chris Meyer
43.99aLetchworth Central
6.-Matt Apple
Matt Denk
Lawrence Frazier
Thomas Green
44.01aAquinas Institute
7.-Nick Puusalu
Ian McMahon
Brian Tubbs
Sean Swartwood
44.02aWaverly Senior
8.-Ian Parnell
Luca Ameri
Daniel Norris
Mustafa Dais
44.15aHackley
9.-Emmanuel Collins
Nate Fornal
Deshawn Salter
Kevin Frasor
44.27aChristian Brothers -...
10.-Andrew White
Jonathan Wenting
Mark Brathwaite
Taylor Colucci
44.60aThe Stony Brook
11.-Patrick Taylor
David Layman
Josh Favolaro
Morgan Crawford
44.81aNorwich
12.-Luke Marrone
Warren Kraemer
Thomas Hudson
Chris Behrens
46.01aBronxville
13.-Kyle Palmer
Kyle Weems
Jake Frego
Zach Linsky
47.92aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
---Jonathan Granger
Kenneth Johnston
Michael Barber
Jesse Perkins
DQTiconderoga Central
---Jordan Hall
Dakota Peel
Travis DeMuth
Alex Blood
DNFAlden Central
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Manny Mosley
Shakoy Burton
Web Pierre
Mel Mosley
3:15.35aMiddletown (NY)
2.-Jarrek Babb
Justin Mahoney
Kirk Staine
Treyvon Mask
3:17.01aBaldwin
3.-Earl Lucas
Javaun Grant
Daniel Simon
Robert Rhodes
3:17.42aBoys & Girls
4.-Michael Blake
Steven Gayle
Darien Burnside
Donnell Avery Taylor
3:18.98aMt Vernon
5.-Antoine Davis
Terrell Moore
Isaiah Valentine
Bryan Baldwin
3:21.09aNewburgh Free
6.-Sebastian Bush
Joe Fuller
Joe Payton
Vincent H-Soba
3:21.25aLongwood
7.-Zaid Al-Doori
Ben Konigsberg
Gary Castelli
Rob Merritt
3:22.54aHarrison
8.-Davion Wint
Strymar Livingston
Forrester Johnson
Shaquan Bailey
3:23.69aChristopher Columbus...
9.-Todd Colas
Tevin Foster
Myles Fowler
Ibrahim Abubkar
3:24.28aBrentwood
10.-Dashaun Cooper
Oshani Anglin
Jayvon Larkin
Ismail El-amin
3:25.30aWilson Magnet
11.-Jalen Sanders
Corey Graham
Phillip Whitted
Jordan Moore
3:26.28aCorcoran
12.-Alex Polino
Brian Cummiskey
James Willy
Dusty Perdziak
3:26.31aClarence
13.-Frederick Freeman
Tommy Osipitan
Nazim Roberts-Smith
Yaw Agyei
3:27.64aColonie Central
14.-Seth Kramer
Cory McCarty
Cody McCarty
Micah Oliver
3:31.45aElmira
15.-Cameron Black
Stanton Ridley
Adekola Adegbite
Gene Kum
3:31.47aSt Anthony's
16.-Harvey Smith
Austin Perry
John Picaro
Doug Fitzgerald
3:49.04aFranklin Academy (Ma...
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Nicolas Collazos
James Cowell
Owen Laub
Adrian Simioni
3:22.84aSouthampton
2.-Sean Swartwood
Nick Puusalu
Ian McMahon
Brian Tubbs
3:24.49aWaverly Senior
3.-hunter Bartlett
Asher Sells
Adrian Climer
Erik Simonson
3:24.90aNew Paltz
4.-Kevin Hunter
Colin Souter
Taylor Souter
Tim VanLew
3:25.78aPawling
5.-Jacob Miller
Alec Silvera
Jeremiah Ford
William Reis
3:26.36aCooperstown
6.-Andrew Phillips
Daniel Norris
Luca Ameri
Ian Parnell
3:27.44aHackley
7.-Corey Dewald
Lamel Battey
Dallas Taylor
Cameron Olejniczak
3:28.07aCheektowaga Central
8.-Brandon Bushey
Casey Jackson
Jake Martindale
Micah Patterson
3:28.14aSaranac Central
9.-Ryan Flanagan
Andrew Keresztes
Colin Flanagan
Cole Conte
3:29.00aPort Jefferson (Earl...
10.-Antonio Vankouvering
Ben McCormack
Jeremy Hassett
Derrick White
3:32.07aNewark Central
11.-Colt Duppen
Doug Brown
Jesse McNamara
David Krutz
3:35.13aMayfield Central
12.-Steven Barbuto
Thomas Bardabelias
Chris Edouard
Zachary Bugge
3:42.18aValley Stream North
13.-Nate Meyers
Andy Dobmeier
Chuck Vallone
Jamison Powell
3:43.42aSt Mary's (Lancaster)
14.-Zachery Marcellus
Randy Ball
Adam Villnave
Kody Sharlow
3:49.43aMadrid-Waddington Ce...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Finals

1.11August Wolf17.32m PRHackley
2.12Henry Palermo16.22m PRBronxville
3.12Pat Heikkila16.15mVestal
4.12Brandon Reynolds16.07mKings Park
5.11Kendel Levy15.93m PRValley Stream North
6.12Keino Cowell15.41mForest Hills
7.12William Hotaling15.02mCenter Moriches
8.11Jordan Kihl14.87mLancaster Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brandon Reynolds16.30mKings Park
2.12Pat Heikkila16.17m PRVestal
3.12Keino Cowell15.88m PRForest Hills
4.11Jordan Kihl15.48m SRLancaster Central
5.12Antione Keels15.37m PREast (Rochester)
6.12Miles Bardo15.35mRome Free Academy
7.12Dante Allen15.34mHuntington
8.12Michael Seminario15.22mFordham Prep
9.12Darius Favors15.06mNorth Rockland
10.12Meena Farid15.02mSt Joseph's by the Sea
11.12Ieshawn Johnson14.97m PRBaldwin
12.12Carlos Mendez14.71mShaker
13.12Shawn Mitchell14.59mIndian River
14.12Anto Almasian14.47m PRMassena Central
15.11Garrett Lapolt13.57m SRMonticello
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11August Wolf16.73mHackley
2.12Henry Palermo16.21mBronxville
3.12William Hotaling15.90m PRCenter Moriches
4.11Kendel Levy15.70mValley Stream North
5.12Tyler Hixson15.22m PRRed Jacket Central
6.11Mike Prevorse15.15m SRPioneer Central
7.12Dan Margo14.98m PROneida
8.12Dylan Hall14.85m PRAlbion
9.9Matthew Roberson14.78m PRCharlotte (closed 20...
10.12Patrick Canny14.77m PRValley Stream North
11.11Corey Duval14.42m SRSaranac Central
12.12Luke Albrecht14.27mHudson Falls
13.12Ben Beauchamp13.95m PRSpencer Van Etten Ce...
14.11Daven Brigham13.70mBeaver River Central
15.11Ryan Hickey12.96mOnteora
16.12William O'Bryan10.41m PRMadrid-Waddington Ce...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Josh Collins13.08m SRJohn A Coleman Catho...
2.12Gabe Rivera12.95m PRIrondequoit (West)
3.12Eric Riley12.73m PROneida
4.11Ryan Owens12.16m SRLetchworth Central
5.12Sam Brandstadt11.97mWhitesboro
6.12Travis Nagle11.87m PRRandolph
7.12Thomas Bove11.75m PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Aidan Fullerton11.61m SRYorktown Heights
9.11Marcus Lobdell11.36m PRKenmore West
10.12Brandon Kallner11.28mBerne Knox Westerlo
11.10Trevin Barber10.94m SRAllegany-Limestone
12.11James Hargett10.89m PRElmira
13.12Neil Pinnock10.88m PRIona Preparatory
14.12Shane Cruz10.84m SRLongwood
15.11Mike Morgan10.76m PRWayne Central
16.11Gavin Clark-Gartner10.37mIchabod Crane Central
17.11Romario McDowell10.30mThomas Jefferson
18.12Tom Ford10.03m PREast Meadow
19.11Jimmy Moyer9.94mOneida
20.11Michael Campobasso9.90m PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
21.12Jimmy Stefanowicz9.82m SRKingston
22.12John Brown9.64m PRSaranac Central
23.11Jermaine Hammond9.52m PRBallston Spa
24.12Travis Ashlaw9.39m PRMassena Central
25.11Michele Tripoli9.29m PRValley Stream North
26.11Zach Grenier9.12m PROgdensburg Free
27.12Andrew Klock8.90mNanuet
28.12James Guarnera8.86mElwood-John H Glenn
--12Sam RuggFOULDryden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Championship - Finals

1.10Rudy Winkler52.80mAverill Park Central
2.12Darius Favors51.35m PRNorth Rockland
3.12Ieshawn Johnson50.16mBaldwin
4.12Jamiel Cunningham50.06m PRHarry S Truman
5.12Brian Corretore49.80m PRWilliamsville North
6.11August Wolf49.55mHackley
7.11Sam Cherney48.79mIthaca
8.12Andrew Bylicki45.82mDeer Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Ieshawn Johnson54.43m PRBaldwin
2.10Rudy Winkler53.46mAverill Park Central
3.12Jamiel Cunningham49.96mHarry S Truman
4.11Sam Cherney49.14mIthaca
5.12Darius Favors48.46mNorth Rockland
6.12Brian Corretore48.20mWilliamsville North
7.12Andrew Bylicki47.42m PRDeer Park
8.12Robert Howard47.14m PRNottingham
9.12Anthony Russo45.94m PRBallston Spa
10.12Meena Farid44.85mSt Joseph's by the Sea
11.12Anto Almasian44.65m PRMassena Central
12.12Pat Heikkila42.39m SRVestal
13.12Hugh O'Brien42.24mWestbury
14.12Chris Warren39.85mSuffern
14.12Thomas Servino39.85mMonroe-Woodbury
--12Antione KeelsFOULEast (Rochester)
--11Trevon ToneyFOULHuntington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11August Wolf53.08m PRHackley
2.12Louis Kendall46.81m PRSouth Jefferson
3.12kyle Blessing45.11mOneida
4.12Devon Anderson43.68m SRBeekmantown Central
5.12Tyler Hixson43.63mRed Jacket Central
6.12Bryant Bailey42.87m PRWaterloo Central
7.12Dillon Thomas42.36mCroton Harmon
8.11Mike Prevorse40.51m SRPioneer Central
9.12John Kling40.00m PRDepew
10.11Todd Roeder39.29mSullivan West
11.11Kendel Levy39.11m PRValley Stream North
12.12William Hotaling37.99mCenter Moriches
13.11Avery Johnson35.89mFort Plain
14.11Kyle Dipirro35.17m PRSt Mary's (Lancaster)
--12Ben BeauchampFOULSpencer Van Etten Ce...
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Alex Bowen2.03mBeacon
2.12John Strickland2.03m PRPanama Central
3.11John Carpenter2.03m PRJames I O'Neill
3.12Justin Wilson2.03m PRFloral Park Memorial
5.12Greg Markfelder1.98m PRSachem East
6.12Chris Reape1.98m PRBrighton
6.12Jamie Dorren1.98m PRIrondequoit (West)
8.11Laurent Dure1.98m PRSusquehanna Valley
9.11Keilan McMillian-Moss1.90m SRSchenectady
9.12Wade Richardson1.90mWg Oconnell-Copiague
9.11Brandon Joyce1.90m SRNiagara Falls
9.11Xaiver Mc Allister1.90mNewburgh Free
9.12Jonathan King1.90m PRUnion-Endicott
9.10Jack Minasi1.90mWest Canada Valley
15.12Mel Mosley1.90mMiddletown (NY)
16.9Charles Stokes1.90mCorcoran
17.12Mike Ring1.90m PREast Meadow
18.10Nick Vachon1.90m PRMaine Endwell
18.11Harry Zimmerman1.90m PRBriarcliff
20.11Michael Rufrano1.90m SRChaminade
20.12Phil Longo1.90m PRDansville
22.12Kris Klosner1.82mCentral Valley Academy
22.12Andre Fils1.82mSpring Valley
22.12Brian Majestic1.82mNew Paltz
25.11Bryce Schnaars1.82m PRPeru Central
26.11Zach Vosburgh1.82m PRCatskill
27.11Tim Stewart1.82m SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
28.10Damon Daniels1.75mWyandanch
28.12Jaquan Cambell1.75mWyandanch
28.12Mike Skordynski1.75m PRElmira Notre Dame
31.11Robert Tutein1.75mNanuet
32.11Cody Schweickert1.75m SRSpringville-Griffith...
--12Robert PintoNHMonsignor Farrell
--9Rubin OwensNHLe Roy
--11Ryan WinnickiNHSt Mary's (Lancaster)
--11Nick CrawfordNHOgdensburg Free
--11Daniel EngNHOyster Bay-East Norw...
--11Jr. Michael HallNHHarry S Truman
 

High Jump  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Gabe Rivera1.93m PRIrondequoit (West)
1.11Marcus Lobdell1.93m SRKenmore West
1.12Eric Riley1.93mOneida
4.11Mike Morgan1.87m PRWayne Central
5.11Josh Collins1.84m SRJohn A Coleman Catho...
5.12Andrew Klock1.84m PRNanuet
5.12Jimmy Stefanowicz1.84m SRKingston
5.11Jimmy Moyer1.84mOneida
9.10Trevin Barber1.81m SRAllegany-Limestone
9.11Jermaine Hammond1.81m PRBallston Spa
9.12Thomas Bove1.81m PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.12Sam Rugg1.81m SRDryden
13.12Shane Cruz1.78m PRLongwood
13.12Travis Nagle1.78m PRRandolph
13.11Aidan Fullerton1.78m SRYorktown Heights
16.12Brandon Kallner1.75mBerne Knox Westerlo
16.12John Brown1.75m PRSaranac Central
16.11Ryan Owens1.75m SRLetchworth Central
16.12Neil Pinnock1.75m PRIona Preparatory
20.12James Guarnera1.72mElwood-John H Glenn
20.12Sam Brandstadt1.72mWhitesboro
22.11Michael Campobasso1.69m PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
22.11Michele Tripoli1.69m PRValley Stream North
24.11James Hargett1.66m PRElmira
25.12Tom Ford1.63m SREast Meadow
25.11Zach Grenier1.63m PROgdensburg Free
25.12Travis Ashlaw1.63m PRMassena Central
25.11Romario McDowell1.63mThomas Jefferson
29.11Gavin Clark-Gartner1.57m PRIchabod Crane Central
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12Jordan Yamoah5.05m PRArlington
2.12Nick O'Brien4.57mPine Bush Central Dist
3.12Craig Howard4.57m PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
4.11Michael Brunoforte4.57m SRSt Anthony's
5.11Greg Gallagher4.41mIona Preparatory
6.12Matt Allen4.41m PROlean
7.12Chris Nock4.41m PRIthaca
8.12Chris Spadaccini4.41m PRPearl River
9.11Max Rogan4.26m PRLansing
10.12Connor TenEyck4.26m PRShenendehowa Central
11.12Shawn Henderson4.11mBrighton
11.11Anthony Galazzo4.11m SRPine Bush Central Dist
11.12Tyler Kadle4.11m SRGloversville
14.12Benjamin Canellys4.11mShoreham-Wading River
15.12Cody Stroell4.11m PRHorseheads
16.11Josiah Hoshyla4.11m PRHampton Bays Secondary
17.11Jared Brucker4.11m SRHamburg Central
18.10Justin Farrenkopf4.11m SREllenville Central
19.12Nick Collins3.96mDover
19.11Jeff Mastrantuono3.96mWaverly Senior
19.12Mitch Nguyen3.96mPenfield Central
22.12Garrett Boehmer3.96m PRAquinas
23.11Elliot Connors3.65mHolland Patent Central
23.11Eric Williams3.65m SRBatavia Senior
25.11Joseph Miceli3.65mMiller Place
26.11Benjamin Becker3.65mBerne Knox Westerlo
26.12Tarquin Rattotti3.65mCold Spring Harbor
26.11Mike Hyde3.65mCicero-North Syracuse
26.11Vinny Saccocio3.65mVoorheesville (Bouton)
30.11Jonathan LaGuardia3.65mCold Spring Harbor
30.11Michael Wilson3.65m PRSyosset
--11Connor RockhillNHTown Of Webb
--11Jeffrey CadwellNHMckee Voc & Tech
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Rolyce Boston7.48m PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
2.12Tre Bracey7.12mAlexander Hamilton
3.12Eric Ziegler7.08m PRSpencerport
4.12Glen Forsythe6.88mUniondale
5.10Alex Reid6.68m PRLockport
6.12Dorrell Lumsden6.68mBrentwood
7.10Tayvon Hall6.40m (-.3)West Hempstead
8.11Jailyn Twitty6.38m (-.4)Amherst Central
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Rolyce Boston7.34m (-.4)Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
2.12Eric Ziegler7.03mSpencerport
3.12Glen Forsythe6.91m (.4)Uniondale
4.12Dorrell Lumsden6.78m (-.5)Brentwood
5.10Tayvon Hall6.71m PR (-1.7)West Hempstead
6.11Jailyn Twitty6.69m SR (.3)Amherst Central
7.10Alex Reid6.62m (.4)Lockport
8.12Blake Evans6.59m (-.4)Longwood
9.10Jayson Gayle6.44m (-.7)Colonie Central
10.11Hakem Stewart6.41m (.2)Thomas R Proctor
11.12Nicholas Bien-Aime6.41m PR (-.2)North Rockland
12.12Terry Martin6.40m (-1.4)Pine Bush Central Dist
13.12Keith Mesidor6.33m (-.4)Xavier
14.10Thomas Johnson6.31m (.4)White Plains
15.11Evan Lumbra6.17m (-.6)Regis
16.9Ra-Quan Wright6.07m PR (-.3)Elmira
17.12Austin Perry5.73m PR (-1.1)Franklin Academy (Ma...
18.11Ismail El-amin4.54m (-.8)Wilson Magnet
--12Richard PeteFOULThomas R Proctor
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Tre Bracey7.20m (-.5)Alexander Hamilton
2.12Jordan Seymore6.59m PR (.4)Southampton
3.12Ben Altshuler6.44mEllenville Central
4.12Jeff Aldinger6.38m PR (.2)Alden Central
5.12John Fasano6.35m PR (-.3)Clyde Savannah Central
6.11Nick Puusalu6.33m (-1.5)Waverly Senior
7.11Nick Felice6.23m SR (-.6)Clyde Savannah Central
8.9Mustafa Dais6.17m (.4)Hackley
9.12Jon Briggs6.10m (-.3)Mayfield Central
10.11Austin Ashby5.82m (.2)Weedsport Central
11.12Frederick Derenthal5.76m PR (-1.4)Locust Valley
12.11Christian Lesperance5.57m SR (-.5)Ogdensburg Free
13.12Jonathan Granger5.30m SR (-.3)Ticonderoga Central
 

Long Jump  Championship Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Thomas Bove6.63m (-.6)Port Jefferson (Earl...
2.12Jimmy Stefanowicz6.42mKingston
3.11Jermaine Hammond6.32m PR (-.6)Ballston Spa
4.12Eric Riley6.23m PR (-.2)Oneida
5.11Marcus Lobdell6.19m SR (1.0)Kenmore West
6.11Michael Campobasso6.13m PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
7.12Shane Cruz6.01m (-.3)Longwood
8.11Josh Collins6.00m SR (-.8)John A Coleman Catho...
8.12Sam Rugg6.00m (-.3)Dryden
8.12Gabe Rivera6.00m PRIrondequoit (West)
11.12Neil Pinnock5.98m PRIona Preparatory
12.12Tom Ford5.95m PREast Meadow
13.11Mike Morgan5.94mWayne Central
13.11Ryan Owens5.94m SRLetchworth Central
15.12Andrew Klock5.92m (-.1)Nanuet
16.11Romario McDowell5.74mThomas Jefferson
17.12Brandon Kallner5.72m (-.6)Berne Knox Westerlo
18.11Gavin Clark-Gartner5.63mIchabod Crane Central
19.11Michele Tripoli5.59m PR (.2)Valley Stream North
20.11Jimmy Moyer5.53m (-.7)Oneida
21.12Travis Nagle5.51m SR (-.8)Randolph
22.10Trevin Barber5.50m SR (-.7)Allegany-Limestone
23.12John Brown5.49m PR (-.5)Saranac Central
24.12James Guarnera5.47m (-.2)Elwood-John H Glenn
25.12Sam Brandstadt5.45mWhitesboro
26.11James Hargett5.41m PR (-.1)Elmira
27.11Aidan Fullerton5.36m (-.5)Yorktown Heights
28.12Travis Ashlaw5.19m PRMassena Central
29.11Zach Grenier5.15m PR (-.1)Ogdensburg Free
 

Triple Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Shane Green15.06m (-.5)Erasmus Hall
2.12Joe Postwaite14.47m PR (.2)Gates Chili
3.12Ryan Satchell14.37m PRCentral Islip
4.12Pierre Francois13.91m (.2)Dewitt Clinton
5.12Jayvon Larkin13.88m (-.8)Wilson Magnet
6.12Treval Hatcher13.88m (1.0)Riverhead
7.11Jailyn Twitty12.66m (-.6)Amherst Central
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Shane Green14.68m (1.1)Erasmus Hall
2.12Jayvon Larkin14.59m PR (1.0)Wilson Magnet
3.12Joe Postwaite14.38mGates Chili
4.12Richard Pete14.21m SR (1.2)Thomas R Proctor
5.12Pierre Francois14.20mDewitt Clinton
6.12Treval Hatcher14.10m (.4)Riverhead
7.11Jailyn Twitty14.03m SR (.2)Amherst Central
8.12Ryan Satchell13.94m (.7)Central Islip
9.12Terry Martin13.67m PR (.1)Pine Bush Central Dist
10.11Brandon Joyce13.66m PRNiagara Falls
11.12Glen Forsythe13.63m SRUniondale
12.12Sean Mullen13.60m (.3)Averill Park Central
13.12Jason Mathaja13.58m SR (1.0)St Francis Prep
14.10Thomas Johnson13.34m (-.4)White Plains
15.11Walter Sampson13.23m SRBinghamton
16.12Alex Bowen13.08mBeacon
17.12Austin Perry12.76m PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Austin Ashby13.69m (1.4)Weedsport Central
2.11Eddie Marshall13.37m PR (.8)Dunkirk
3.12Adam Beardsley13.34m SR (.4)Letchworth Central
4.11Shawn Hendrix13.24m PR (.4)Peru Central
5.12Isaiah Phillips13.24m PRBishop Maginn
6.12Trevor Roorda13.13mHerkimer
7.10Bryant Stuttle13.06m SRDryden
8.11Richard Aprile12.95m (1.0)John F Kennedy Catho...
9.12Jordan Seymore12.93mSouthampton
10.11Patrick Taylor12.68m PRNorwich
11.9Devon Willis12.61mSchalmont
12.12Frederick Derenthal12.59m PRLocust Valley
13.11Jake Spear12.40m SRSaranac Central
14.12Ben Altshuler12.24m (.2)Ellenville Central
15.12Tyler Jaquith11.74m PRMadrid-Waddington Ce...
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Championship - Finals

1.12Eric Riley3455 PROneida
2.12Gabe Rivera3307 PRIrondequoit (West)
3.11Marcus Lobdell3280 SRKenmore West
4.12Jimmy Stefanowicz3266 SRKingston
5.12Shane Cruz3248 PRLongwood
6.11Jermaine Hammond3211 PRBallston Spa
7.12Thomas Bove3199 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Mike Morgan3150 PRWayne Central
9.12Andrew Klock3122 PRNanuet
10.12Brandon Kallner3103 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
11.12Sam Brandstadt3065Whitesboro
12.12Travis Nagle3017 PRRandolph
13.11Josh Collins3003 PRJohn A Coleman Catho...
14.10Trevin Barber2969 SRAllegany-Limestone
15.11Romario McDowell2931Thomas Jefferson
16.11Michael Campobasso2890 PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
17.11Gavin Clark-Gartner2869 PRIchabod Crane Central
18.11Jimmy Moyer2857Oneida
19.12Neil Pinnock2807 PRIona Preparatory
20.12Tom Ford2778 PREast Meadow
21.11Aidan Fullerton2741 SRYorktown Heights
22.12John Brown2736 PRSaranac Central
23.12James Guarnera2705Elwood-John H Glenn
24.11Ryan Owens2696 SRLetchworth Central
25.11Michele Tripoli2636 PRValley Stream North
26.12Travis Ashlaw2595 PRMassena Central
27.11James Hargett2543 PRElmira
28.11Zach Grenier2511 PROgdensburg Free
29.12Sam Rugg2467 SRDryden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
A New York
AA New York
Bronx New York
Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn-Queens (BQCHSAA) New York
Manhattan New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
New York New York
New York (NYCHSAA) New York
New York City New York
Queens New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 4 New York
Section 5 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 7 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 10 New York
Section 11 New York
Staten Island New York
Uncategorized New York
Westchester New York
Western Lakes New York