Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Howe11.3hKent City
2.12Ben Bregg11.41hHopkins
3.11Tyler Schwartz12.06hHopkins
10Zach Joostberns12.36hHopkins
9Andrew Krotz15.13hHopkins
10Wyatt Sabin15.16hHopkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Howe23.5hKent City
2.12Ben Bregg23.99hHopkins
3.11Tyler Schwartz25.44hHopkins
10Zach Joostberns26.98hHopkins
10Wyatt Sabin30.28hHopkins
9Andrew Krotz31.57hHopkins
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jameson Weber58.49hHopkins
10Tyler Frank62.33hHopkins
12Piotr Szczepanski62.31h PRHopkins
11Cody Wininger62.9h PRHopkins
12Brad Barks62.9h PRHopkins
9Brendan Miller66.96h PRHopkins
11Ryan Ballard73.59h PRHopkins
12Cody Haveman73.97h PRHopkins
9Wyatt Frank74.53h SRHopkins
10Aaron Byrd84.86h PRHopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Ben Pike2:18.78hHopkins
10John Wamhoff2:38.07hHopkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Holshoe5:20.49hHopkins
10John Wamhoff5:51.0hHopkins
9Sam Smit6:17.81hHopkins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Holshoe11:28.6hHopkins
9Sam Smit13:12.73h SRHopkins
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Stein17.88hHopkins
2.10Nick Caywood19.47hHopkins
10Kyle VanderSyde21.05hHopkins
10Loren Forbes21.5hHopkins
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Austin43.7hKent City
2.12Ben Stein44.2hHopkins
10Kyle VanderSyde49.2h SRHopkins
10Nick Caywood50.6hHopkins
10Loren Forbes50.6hHopkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Joostberns
Ben Stein
Tyler Schwartz
Ben Bregg
47.16hHopkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Joostberns
Ben Stein
Loren Forbes
Tyler Schwartz
1:44.6hHopkins
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Stein
Ben Pike
Tyler Schwartz
Jameson Weber
3:56.5hHopkins
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Pike
John Wamhoff
Tyler Frank
Alex Holshoe
9:22.91hHopkins
-Relay Team 9:23.3hKent City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Konner Wolter41'4"Kent City
2.12Cody Haveman39'9Hopkins
3.11Cody Wininger37'11.75Hopkins
12Piotr Szczepanski34'2Hopkins
9Brendan Miller31'10.25Hopkins
12Brad Barks31'9.5Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd30'8.25 PRHopkins
11Ryan Ballard29'7Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank25'5.5Hopkins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wininger113'6Hopkins
2.12Piotr Szczepanski97'10Hopkins
3.11Jameson Weber92'7Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard90'1.5Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank74'1Hopkins
9Brendan Miller73'.5Hopkins
12Cody Haveman61'8Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd55'2Hopkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Boerman5'4Hopkins
3.11Jameson Weber5'Hopkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Austin14'9"Kent City
3.10Sam Spitzer10'Hopkins
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan