Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bennie Wesley10.73aWinter Haven
2.12Tyler Osorio10.80aCelebration
3.10Ryan Bermudez10.95a SRMiami Springs Sr
4.12Miles Bennett10.95aTampa Jesuit
5.10Adam Lane11.05a SRWinter Haven
6.Jer-Quan Symonds11.11aBermuda
7.12Garrett Brown11.44aPope
--12James MorganDNFWinter Park
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Bennie Wesley10.74aWinter Haven
2.12James Morgan11.00aWinter Park
3.12Miles Bennett11.01aTampa Jesuit
4.12Tyler Osorio11.04aCelebration
4.Jer-Quan Symonds11.04aBermuda
6.10Adam Lane11.06aWinter Haven
7.10Ryan Bermudez11.12aMiami Springs Sr
8.Jeneko Place11.13aBermuda
9.12Garrett Brown11.24a PRPope
10.11Walt Bridges11.29aWinter Haven
10.12Brand Brown-Dukes11.29aWinter Park
10.11D`shea Taylor11.29aWinter Park
13.11Jason Tomlinson11.31a PRHarry S Truman
13.10Matt Azemar11.31aJohns Creek
15.12Adam Mordecai11.32aSanford Seminole
15.11Jevaris Little11.32aLakewood
17.12Brenton Honeywell11.37a SRH B Plant
18.12Matt King11.42aStarr's Mill
19.11Shai Brown11.49aLakewood
20.10Wesley Bullock11.51aH B Plant
20.12Donald Sellers11.51aStephenson
20.-Rashii Henry11.51aStephenson
23.11Jr. Michael Hall11.58aHarry S Truman
24.11Vincent Williams11.64aStephenson
25.12Guilherme Coulibaly11.65a PRLangley
26.-Weyonn Hoskins11.66a PRHarry S Truman
27.12Antonio Coulibaly11.67a PRLangley
27.11Myles Everett11.67aPope
29.12Jake Thelen11.68aStarr's Mill
29.11Antonio Jackson11.68a PRSanford Seminole
31.Scott Clarke11.71aBermuda
32.11Kristoff Ricks11.75a SRStephenson
33.11Kenneth House11.77aNorthview
34.12Zack Brown11.80a PRCelebration
35.-Abdul Rahman11.81aHarry S Truman
36.11Jarrett Gibson11.82a SRPope
37.10Kenique Anderson11.85a SRHaines City
38.-Esteril Phaniel11.86a PRPort St Lucie
39.10Shane Cherry11.92a PRHarry S Truman
39.Jaret Simmons11.92aBermuda
41.10Charles Wilson11.97aTampa Jesuit
42.-Kelvin Griffith12.02a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
43.11Maxon Delhomme12.06aHardee County
44.12Stefan Topalov12.12a SRLangley
45.10Aaron Barker12.14a SRHardee County
46.12Marcos Lopez12.16aFlorida Christian
47.-John Figuerao12.17a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
48.-Jacob Frate12.23aBlessed Trinity
49.9Carlos Nevarez12.32aPort St Lucie
50.10Cheyenne Reyes12.34a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
51.11Cameron Sadler12.42a SRNorthview
52.9Jack Lundstedt12.45a SRJohns Creek
53.10Clay Phillips12.48a SRJohns Creek
54.9Nick Catchur12.53a PRTampa Jesuit
55.-Conor Hargen12.57a PRBlessed Trinity
56.10Erickson Bueno12.58a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
57.-Marquis Jutan12.60a PRStephenson
58.10Robert Abad12.77a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
59.10Lisardy Castillo12.82a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
60.9Quentin Lewis12.98a SRCelebration
61.-Graham Hooper13.14a PRJohns Creek
62.-Hatley William13.15a PRHaines City
63.-Fili Louis-Michel13.33a PRHardee County
64.11Mike Diaz13.49a PRLakewood
65.-Abu Swaray13.53a PRHarry S Truman
66.-Matthew Camillo13.66a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
67.-Warre Witherspoon15.56a PRLakewood
---Joseph DavisFSSt Raymonds-Boys
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Bermudez22.14a PRMiami Springs Sr
2.12Miles Bennett22.28aTampa Jesuit
3.10Matt Azemar22.83aJohns Creek
4.11Jason Tomlinson22.89aHarry S Truman
5.11Pharez Watkins22.95aLakewood
6.12Matt King23.20aStarr's Mill
7.12Julceus Markov23.38aPort St Lucie
8.11D`shea Taylor23.51aWinter Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ryan Bermudez22.35aMiami Springs Sr
2.12Miles Bennett22.53aTampa Jesuit
3.12James Morgan22.71aWinter Park
4.11Jason Tomlinson22.83a SRHarry S Truman
5.11D`shea Taylor22.86a SRWinter Park
6.10Matt Azemar22.96aJohns Creek
7.12Matt King23.04aStarr's Mill
8.11Pharez Watkins23.12aLakewood
9.12Julceus Markov23.14aPort St Lucie
10.11Shai Brown23.37aLakewood
11.10Kevin Mathis23.48a SRHarry S Truman
12.12Brand Brown-Dukes23.57aWinter Park
12.12Trevante Anderson23.57aDunedin
14.12Jake Thelen23.66a PRStarr's Mill
14.12Garrett Brown23.66a SRPope
16.-Abdul Rahman23.76a PRHarry S Truman
17.12Jordan Edwards23.81aCoral Glades
18.10Ismael Voltaire23.83a SRHaines City
19.10Keytron Miles23.96a PRDunedin
20.-Weyonn Hoskins23.98a PRHarry S Truman
21.12Guilherme Coulibaly24.02aLangley
22.-Brandon Floyd24.06a PRWinter Haven
23.11Raymon Cleveland24.07a SRLakewood
24.11Alex Leonard24.15aCalvary Christian (C...
25.10Kenique Anderson24.18a PRHaines City
26.12Antonio Coulibaly24.19a PRLangley
27.10Charles Wilson24.20aTampa Jesuit
28.12Michael Easton24.31a SRWinter Haven
29.12Jezreel Sanders24.37a PRDunedin
30.10Tevin Carrington24.48a PRCelebration
31.10Paul Sanon24.49a PRHaines City
32.10Billy Moffit24.56aCalvary Christian (C...
33.10Chisom Okolie24.60a PRNorthview
34.12Evan Senkin24.71a SRBlessed Trinity
35.11Maxon Delhomme24.86aHardee County
35.-Boubacar Barrie24.86a SRHarry S Truman
37.12Stefan Topalov24.99aLangley
37.12Brandon Archambeau24.99aCelebration
37.-John Figuerao24.99a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
40.-Jack Kurtz25.00a PRStarr's Mill
41.-Jason Sanderson25.03a PRStephenson
42.11AJ Pearson25.05a SRNorthview
43.Greg Williams25.06aNova Scotia
44.-Jacob Frate25.25aBlessed Trinity
45.-Kelvin Griffith25.31a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
46.9Stephen Bridges25.33a PRLakewood
47.9Jack Lundstedt25.47a SRJohns Creek
48.9Nick Catchur25.55a PRTampa Jesuit
48.-Paul Abuto25.55a PRNorthview
50.10Erickson Bueno25.67a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
51.10Clay Phillips25.68a PRJohns Creek
52.10Cheyenne Reyes25.73a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
53.-Graham Hooper25.93a PRJohns Creek
54.9Tyrell Moring26.26a SRPort St Lucie
55.-Marquis Jutan26.54a PRStephenson
56.10Lisardy Castillo27.13a PRSt Raymonds-Boys
57.9Jamal Conyers27.82a SRGibbs
58.11Mike Diaz28.08a PRLakewood
59.10Anthony Burks28.32aHardee County
60.10Leonard Cherry28.57a PRHarry S Truman
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Tomlinson49.38a SRHarry S Truman
2.Kyle Godfrey50.17aBermuda
3.11Pharez Watkins50.58aLakewood
4.10Brylan Slay50.64aWinter Park
5.12Cedric Holloway51.42a PRH B Plant
6.12Jaharius Cherry51.84aWinter Haven
7.12Jeff Greene52.82aStarr's Mill
8.12Austin Jordan54.58aSt Petersburg
9.12Zach Laskey54.97aStarr's Mill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jason Tomlinson50.74aHarry S Truman
2.11Pharez Watkins50.83aLakewood
3.10Brylan Slay51.31aWinter Park
4.12Jaharius Cherry51.35aWinter Haven
5.Kyle Godfrey51.42aBermuda
6.12Jeff Greene51.49aStarr's Mill
7.12Zach Laskey52.03aStarr's Mill
8.12Cedric Holloway52.15aH B Plant
9.12Austin Jordan52.31aSt Petersburg
10.12Jordan Edwards52.52aCoral Glades
11.11Raymon Cleveland52.55a SRLakewood
12.12Garrett Singletary52.59aTampa Jesuit
13.11Sony Salomon52.74aWinter Haven
14.12Darius Thomas52.78aSanford Seminole
15.12Dennis Pugh53.01aLakewood
16.11Tyvan Sunday53.29aH B Plant
17.12Larry Almon53.50aPope
18.10Calleb Collins53.75a SRWinter Park
19.11Lontario Collier53.81aStephenson
20.11Ellton Smith53.85a PRHaines City
21.11Tedrick Allen54.39aStephenson
22.10William Starks54.49a SRCelebration
23.10Reggie Brown54.54a PRTampa Jesuit
24.12Zach Ruege54.61aNorthview
25.12Marcus Evans54.82aWinter Park
26.12Jezreel Sanders54.88aDunedin
27.-Jason Sanderson55.25a PRStephenson
28.-Scott Mohr55.65aJohns Creek
29.10Eric Atmore55.83a SRWinter Haven
30.12Andrew Sanchez55.93aFlorida Christian
31.-Boubacar Barrie56.27a PRHarry S Truman
32.9Evan Blankenship56.31aCalvary Christian (C...
33.12Dennis Matos57.23a PRCoral Glades
34.11Damien Majors57.72a SRHaines City
35.10Leo Bailum57.98a PRHaines City
36.10Paul Sanon58.70aHaines City
37.11Patrick Dormeus59.36aHaines City
38.9Vincent Myers1:00.18a SRJohns Creek
39.-David Ederson1:00.96a PRPort St Lucie
40.9Kevin Borjas1:01.57a PRHardee County
41.9Leonard Joseph1:02.47a SRStephenson
42.11Luis Mata1:07.79aHardee County
43.9Adrian Briones1:09.03aHardee County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Pugh14.71aLakewood
2.12Tyler Harrison15.40aBlessed Trinity
3.11Tarance Glanton15.51aWinter Haven
4.-Joshua Winters15.57aStephenson
5.12Cameron Sellers15.63aDunedin
6.11Derek Harper15.92aStephenson
7.12Carl Brown15.94aHardee County
8.12Zack Welsch18.43aDunedin
--12Brandon HernandezFSSanford Seminole
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dennis Pugh15.01aLakewood
2.12Zack Welsch15.04a PRDunedin
3.-Joshua Winters15.37aStephenson
4.12Cameron Sellers15.51aDunedin
5.11Tarance Glanton15.57aWinter Haven
6.12Brandon Hernandez15.70aSanford Seminole
7.11Derek Harper16.05aStephenson
8.12Tyler Harrison16.13aBlessed Trinity
9.12Carl Brown16.17aHardee County
10.12Anthony Gaines16.24aWinter Haven
10.Jordan Bruce16.24aNova Scotia
12.12Anthony Valasquez16.39aFlorida Christian
13.12Jad Baaklini16.52aStarr's Mill
14.12Alain Artiles17.04a PRFlorida Christian
15.10Josh Morazon17.22aPort St Lucie
16.11Xavier Amerson17.25a PRWinter Park
17.-Gabiel Mcclary17.35a PRWinter Park
18.10Michael Erwin17.45aFlorida Christian
19.12Adam Holley17.58aStarr's Mill
20.10Carlos Nieto17.66aFlorida Christian
21.-Tony Rodriguez17.77a PRHardee County
21.12Kyle Kreiter17.77aPort St Lucie
23.12John Raemisch17.91aCelebration
24.12John Webster18.06a PRH B Plant
25.10Chris Fairey18.47aBlessed Trinity
26.-Van King19.29a SRNorthview
27.9Vincent Myers20.35a PRJohns Creek
28.9Alexis Escotto22.03a PRCelebration
29.10Austin Wright22.22a SRJohns Creek
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Osorio39.17aCelebration
2.12Brandon Hernandez39.32aSanford Seminole
3.12Anthony Gaines39.61aWinter Haven
4.12Chris Brown40.81aLakewood
5.12Tyler Harrison41.72aBlessed Trinity
6.12John Raemisch42.79aCelebration
7.-Gabiel Mcclary44.24aWinter Park
8.10Chris Fairey44.24aBlessed Trinity
9.12Jeff Greene44.27aStarr's Mill
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Brown39.71a PRLakewood
2.12Brandon Hernandez40.28aSanford Seminole
3.12Tyler Osorio41.00aCelebration
4.12Anthony Gaines41.06aWinter Haven
5.12Jeff Greene41.35aStarr's Mill
6.12Tyler Harrison41.53aBlessed Trinity
7.10Chris Fairey41.93a PRBlessed Trinity
8.-Gabiel Mcclary42.24a PRWinter Park
9.12John Raemisch42.81aCelebration
10.12Jad Baaklini42.82aStarr's Mill
11.10Josh Morazon43.17a PRPort St Lucie
12.12Kyle Kreiter43.46aPort St Lucie
13.-Joshua Winters43.78a PRStephenson
14.12Alain Artiles44.07aFlorida Christian
15.11Tarance Glanton44.27aWinter Haven
16.10Michael Erwin44.38aFlorida Christian
17.12Adam Holley44.61aStarr's Mill
18.10Delroy Shaw45.33aWinter Park
19.10Trevor Butts45.64aCoral Glades
20.10Carlos Nieto45.65aFlorida Christian
21.11Xavier Amerson45.99a PRWinter Park
22.12Angelo Parkinson46.03aHardee County
23.11Wilson Yeung46.09a SRJohns Creek
24.12Mishall Dutta46.30aNorthview
25.11Kadeem Murray46.44aStephenson
26.12Dennis Matos46.60aCoral Glades
27.-Vadet Ozarck46.77a PRCalvary Christian (C...
28.9Alexis Escotto46.97aCelebration
29.10Justin Holman47.03a PRStephenson
30.11Damien Majors47.42aHaines City
31.11Jarrett Gibson47.69aPope
32.9Vincent Myers48.93a SRJohns Creek
33.10Austin Wright49.27a PRJohns Creek
--10Leonard CherryDQHarry S Truman
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Posada6:11.84aWinter Park
2.11Justin Howell7:00.19aPope
3.9Luke Kendall7:05.30a PRWinter Haven
4.11Ramaro Bowes7:20.07a PRHarry S Truman
5.11John Bogdon7:22.41aWinter Park
6.11Joe Gilberto7:26.87a PRH B Plant
7.9Brandon Beatty7:35.50a SRHardee County
8.12Angelo Parkinson7:41.31a PRHardee County
9.10Jeremy Haysman7:43.01a PRJohns Creek
10.11Daniel Funke8:43.34a PRJohns Creek
11.9Andrew Rush9:47.31a PRCelebration
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.19aWinter Haven
2.-Relay Team 43.42aSanford Seminole
3.-Relay Team 43.68aStarr's Mill
4.-Relay Team 43.82aPope
5.-Relay Team 43.87aSt Petersburg
6.-Relay Team 44.11aStephenson
7.-Relay Team 44.23aLakewood
8.-Relay Team 44.25aWinter Park
---Relay Team DNFWinter Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.35aWinter Haven
2.-Relay Team 43.42aWinter Park
3.-Relay Team 43.55aStarr's Mill
4.-Relay Team 43.75aSanford Seminole
5.-Relay Team 44.00aPope
6.-Relay Team 44.07aLakewood
7.-Relay Team 44.38aSt Petersburg
8.-Relay Team 44.66aWinter Park
9.-Relay Team 44.68aStephenson
10.-Relay Team 45.06aFlorida Christian
11.-Relay Team 45.65aStephenson
12.-Relay Team 46.03aNorthview
13.-Relay Team 46.07aJohns Creek
14.-Relay Team 46.53aPort St Lucie
15.-Relay Team 46.76aCalvary Christian (C...
16.-Relay Team 47.19aHardee County
17.-Relay Team 47.87aBlessed Trinity
18.-Relay Team 47.99aSt Raymonds-Boys
19.-Relay Team 48.09aStarr's Mill
20.-Relay Team 48.44aNorthview
21.-Relay Team 51.64aHardee County
22.-Relay Team 51.71aSt Raymonds-Boys
---Relay Team DNFHarry S Truman
---Relay Team DNFDunedin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.91aLakewood
2.-Relay Team 3:30.69aH B Plant
3.-Relay Team 3:31.12aSanford Seminole
4.-Relay Team 3:34.92aHarry S Truman
5.-Relay Team 3:35.39aTampa Jesuit
6.-Relay Team 3:35.54aWinter Park
7.-Relay Team 3:35.91aFlorida Christian
8.-Relay Team 3:35.92aWinter Haven
9.-Relay Team 3:39.27aCoral Glades
10.-Relay Team 3:41.08aNorthview
11.-Relay Team 3:42.27aPope
12.-Relay Team 3:42.57aStephenson
13.-Relay Team 3:42.70aWinter Haven
14.-Relay Team 3:43.55aStephenson
15.-Relay Team 3:44.12aWinter Haven
16.-Relay Team 3:46.17aCalvary Christian (C...
17.-Relay Team 3:49.40aBlessed Trinity
18.-Relay Team 3:49.65aHaines City
19.-Relay Team 3:56.76aJohns Creek
20.-Relay Team 4:00.81aWinter Haven
21.-Relay Team 4:07.80aJohns Creek
---Relay Team DQWinter Park
---Relay Team DQPort St Lucie
---Relay Team DQCelebration
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:15.75aPope
2.-Relay Team 8:27.42aWinter Park
3.-Relay Team 8:31.04aTampa Jesuit
4.-Relay Team 8:34.49aPort St Lucie
5.-Relay Team 8:57.17aHarry S Truman
6.-Relay Team 8:59.11aStephenson
7.-Relay Team 9:08.49aStarr's Mill
8.-Relay Team 9:11.95aWinter Haven
9.-Relay Team 9:27.27aWinter Park
10.-Relay Team 9:29.37aJohns Creek
11.-Relay Team 9:48.84aHardee County
12.-Relay Team 10:08.46aJohns Creek
13.-Relay Team 10:38.97aJohns Creek
14.-Relay Team 11:07.10aHardee County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Posada15.29m PRH B Plant
2.11Marco Vahoua14.28m SRPope
3.12Brien Neal13.58mTampa Jesuit
4.12Steele Vidonic13.56mTampa Jesuit
5.12Widson Charlemont13.56mWinter Haven
6.12Brett Wells13.00mLakewood
7.12Cameron Cooper12.63mCoral Glades
8.11Mathew Moody12.45mWinter Park
9.-Jim Murphy12.19mBlessed Trinity
10.12Anthony Masciello12.03mPort St Lucie
11.12Hunter Zobline11.98mCoral Glades
12.11Andrew Bras11.51mCelebration
13.10Cameron Ruff11.49m SRTampa Jesuit
14.12Josh Maldono11.43mWinter Park
15.11Kirby Southard11.30mJohns Creek
16.11Dylan Hornor11.22mPope
17.11Dillon Stefany11.12mH B Plant
18.12Zach Dyer11.11mCelebration
19.-Jake Nemeroff10.97m PRPope
20.-John Chulick10.69m PRLakewood
21.12Elijah Goodrich10.68mStarr's Mill
22.12Bruce Harris10.67mWinter Haven
23.11Dillon Skitka10.17mHardee County
24.11Damien Majors9.79m PRHaines City
25.9Adson Delhomme9.75mHardee County
26.10Christopher Simon9.47m SRPort St Lucie
27.11Andrew Braun9.42mCelebration
28.10Kerby Pierre9.36m SRHaines City
29.11Marcus Ford9.30mWinter Haven
30.11Errol Pereira9.01mWinter Park
31.-Andrew Reyna8.92mHardee County
32.10Matt Garner8.49m PRLakewood
33.-Paul Dahlhauser7.56m PRPope
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Barker45.69mSt Petersburg
2.12Widson Charlemont44.95mWinter Haven
3.-John O'Briant39.90mBlessed Trinity
4.12Steele Vidonic39.87mTampa Jesuit
5.12Zach Dyer39.37mCelebration
6.12Josh Maldono38.27m PRWinter Park
7.10Connor Moore38.15m PRH B Plant
8.11Dillon Stefany36.98mH B Plant
9.12Hunter Zobline36.29mCoral Glades
10.12Bruce Harris34.62mWinter Haven
11.11Andrew Braun34.51mCelebration
12.10Shaquem Griffin34.03mLakewood
13.11Marc Burnside33.62m SRWinter Park
14.-Tony Posada32.76m PRH B Plant
15.11Marco Vahoua32.58m SRPope
16.-Andrew Reid32.28mHarry S Truman
17.12Anthony Masciello31.19mPort St Lucie
18.11Kirby Southard30.93mJohns Creek
19.12Jake Rehrig30.63mCelebration
20.11Dillon Skitka29.43mHardee County
21.-Jake Nemeroff28.85m PRPope
22.11Mathew Moody28.14mWinter Park
23.10Matt Garner27.12mLakewood
24.12Brett Wells26.49mLakewood
25.11Dylan Hornor25.78m PRPope
26.-Paul Dahlhauser24.81m PRPope
27.11Tony Galvan24.71mHardee County
28.-John Chulick24.18m PRLakewood
29.12Sean Holmes23.26mHardee County
30.10Christopher Simon22.88m SRPort St Lucie
31.12Elijah Goodrich22.70m PRStarr's Mill
32.11Marcus Ford21.48mWinter Haven
33.12Cameron Cooper19.05mCoral Glades
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jr. Michael Hall1.82mHarry S Truman
2.12Jaharius Cherry1.82mWinter Haven
3.12Zack Brown1.77mCelebration
3.-Duaro Mongomery1.77m PRWinter Park
5.12Donald Zackery1.77mStephenson
6.12Michael Easton1.77m SRWinter Haven
7.10Connor Moore1.72mH B Plant
8.12Miles Slay1.72m SRPope
9.11Pharez Watkins1.72m PRLakewood
9.-Gabiel Mcclary1.72m PRWinter Park
9.12Larry Almon1.72mPope
11.10Shaquem Griffin1.72mLakewood
13.10Shaquill Griffin1.67mLakewood
13.10Jordan Guest1.67mFlorida Christian
13.12Kyle Wiedinger1.67m SRCalvary Christian (C...
13.12Anthony Valasquez1.67m PRFlorida Christian
13.9Jhonny Victor1.67mCelebration
18.10Trevor Butts1.62mCoral Glades
18.12Evan Senkin1.62mBlessed Trinity
18.12Mandre Brooks1.62mWinter Park
18.9Daniel Esteril1.62mPort St Lucie
18.9Kendrick Holland1.62mWinter Haven
18.-Tony Rodriguez1.62m PRHardee County
18.10Justin Holman1.62mStephenson
18.12Carl Brown1.62m SRHardee County
26.-Graham Hooper1.52m PRJohns Creek
--11Kody HaleyNHCelebration
--9Jack LundstedtNHJohns Creek
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edward Galan4.26mPinellas Park Senior
2.12Andrew Bales4.26mJ.W. Mitchell
--12Ryan Jerothe4.11mJ.W. Mitchell
4.12Brian Baird4.11mH B Plant
5.12Devin Dudley3.96mSt Petersburg
6.12Parker Polgar3.96mCountryside Senior
7.12Evan Bales3.96mRiver Ridge
8.10Cayman Ellis3.96mSt Petersburg
8.12Harry Laureano3.81m PRAnclote
8.-Nick Polly3.81mJ.W. Mitchell
10.12Forres Greenfield3.65m PRWinter Haven
10.11Parker Diehl3.65mH B Plant
10.11Jacob Beil3.65m SRTampa Jesuit
13.12Kevin Buck3.50mCountryside Senior
13.12Marcos Lopez3.50mFlorida Christian
13.11Rico Gonzalez3.50mTampa Jesuit
16.10Skyler Lerner3.35m PRCelebration
17.11Stefan Andrade3.20mWinter Park
18.11Anthony Suarez3.04mFlorida Christian
19.10Austin Wright2.74mJohns Creek
19.-Dante Biggins2.74m PRJohns Creek
21.9Scott Wampler2.59mWinter Haven
22.11James Bell2.43mWinter Park
22.11Jon Wumsley2.43mWinter Park
22.12Michael Fontaine2.43mCelebration
--11Bryant BellNHH B Plant
--10Clay PhillipsNHJohns Creek
--9Troy WoodsNHWinter Haven
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carvel Beadle6.69m PRRoyal Palm Beach
2.11Derek Harper6.43mStephenson
3.10Matt Azemar6.28m SRJohns Creek
4.11Jr. Michael Hall6.28mHarry S Truman
5.11Myles Everett6.21mPope
6.11David Jones6.14m SRSt Petersburg
7.-Frandlin Martin6.02m PRPort St Lucie
8.11Brandon Shaw5.96mNorthview
9.12Guilherme Coulibaly5.95mLangley
10.12Tremaine Mitchell5.92mStephenson
10.11Vincent Williams5.92mStephenson
12.12Michael Easton5.77mWinter Haven
13.12Antonio Coulibaly5.65mLangley
14.9Kendrick Holland5.64mWinter Haven
15.12Tyler Osorio5.61m PRCelebration
16.-Tony Rodriguez5.60m PRHardee County
17.12Zach Laskey5.60mStarr's Mill
18.11Kenneth House5.58m PRNorthview
19.12Carl Brown5.53m PRHardee County
20.10Charles Wilson5.53m SRTampa Jesuit
21.10Wesley Bullock5.41mH B Plant
22.-Reese Gage5.24m PRPort St Lucie
23.10Darian Davis5.19mWinter Park
24.12Ernie Diaz5.18mFlorida Christian
25.12Brandon Archambeau5.15mCelebration
26.11Kadeem Murray5.13m PRStephenson
27.9Jack Lundstedt4.99m SRJohns Creek
28.12Zack Brown4.94m PRCelebration
29.10Tevin Carrington4.88m SRCelebration
30.-Abu Swaray3.60mHarry S Truman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carvel Beadle13.44m SRRoyal Palm Beach
2.12Jeff Greene13.24mStarr's Mill
3.10Shaquill Griffin13.22mLakewood
4.10Shaquem Griffin13.20mLakewood
5.12Miles Slay12.96mPope
6.Jordan Bruce12.89mNova Scotia
7.12Larry Almon12.62m PRPope
8.12Temitayo Ilegbusi12.61mSanford Seminole
9.11Tarance Glanton12.49mWinter Haven
10.12Anthony Valasquez12.07mFlorida Christian
11.10Trevor Butts11.96mCoral Glades
12.10Derek Barnes11.79mCalvary Christian (C...
12.10Deandre Davis11.79m PRWinter Park
14.12Tremaine Mitchell11.70mStephenson
15.-Gabiel Mcclary11.64m PRWinter Park
16.11Jontrell Hawkins11.43mWinter Haven
17.11Hen Hollingsworth11.29m SRCelebration
18.10Justin Holman11.27mStephenson
19.12Mandre Brooks11.17mWinter Park
20.10Tevin Carrington11.12mCelebration
21.10Chris Fairey11.01m PRBlessed Trinity
22.12Brandon Archambeau10.78mCelebration
23.9Alexis Escotto10.71mCelebration
24.Mat Bellefontaine10.62mNova Scotia
25.12Mishall Dutta10.60mNorthview
26.12Tre Anderson10.56mHardee County
---Andrew ReidFOULHarry S Truman
--12Dennis MatosFOULCoral Glades
---Conor HargenFOULBlessed Trinity
---Reese GageFOULPort St Lucie
--9Quentin LewisFOULCelebration