Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bobby Smutsky11.30aNorthern
2.11Mike Felton11.31aSouth Western Senior
3.12Kyle Bobo11.60aBiglerville
4.12Ray Smeriglio11.66aCamp Hill
5.12Keith Stambaugh12.02aSpring Grove Area
6.9Brady Horbaker12.03aJames Buchanan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Bobby Smutsky11.34aNorthern
2.12Kyle Bobo11.47aBiglerville
3.9Brady Horbaker11.55a PRJames Buchanan
4.11Mike Felton11.59aSouth Western Senior
5.12Keith Stambaugh11.70a PRSpring Grove Area
6.12Ray Smeriglio11.73aCamp Hill
7.12Brandon Hanna11.77a PRSpring Grove Area
8.12Robert Lee11.79aJames Buchanan
9.11Brandon Study11.84aLittlestown Area
10.12Cameron Pritchett11.93a PRNew Oxford
11.11Jonathan Justice12.08a PRLittlestown Area
12.11Brady Greist12.12a PRBiglerville
13.11Coy Quivers12.15aJames Buchanan
14.10Wit Norrie12.19aRed Lion Area
15.12Colin Siebener12.22a PRNorthern
16.12Mike Pugh12.23a PRSouth Western Senior
--11Taylor Luchansky12.25aHershey
17.11Jeremy Armah12.25a SRCarson Long Military...
18.10Kyle Peters12.28a PRBermudian Springs
18.9Terelle Hicks12.28a PRNorthern
20.12Kevin Nichols12.32a PRBiglerville
21.11Zach Tarbox12.38aGettysburg Area
22.9Logan Bowman12.40a PRSouth Western Senior
23.10Seth Haight12.46a PRRed Lion Area
24.10Quinn Jones12.50aGettysburg Area
26.11Michael Byers12.51aHershey
25.12Colton Dills12.53a PRHanover
27.12Allen Schvartsman12.63a PRCarson Long Military...
28.12Tanner Landis12.86a PRRed Lion Area
29.10Jordan Nye12.93a PRGettysburg Area
30.10Austin Liberatore13.05a PRSpring Grove Area
31.11Colton Canby13.38a PRManchester Valley
32.11Tim Echels13.59aManchester Valley
33.9Tyler Shafer14.13a PRHanover
--9G ShinNTCarson Long Military...
--11Austin OwensNTBermudian Springs
--12Austin MurphyNTManchester Valley
--11Steven SchafferNTHanover
--9Jacob PlankNTNew Oxford
--10Nick BraunNTDelone Catholic
--11Ben HauckNTHershey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bobby Smutsky22.43aNorthern
2.11Mike Felton23.17a PRSouth Western Senior
3.11Ryan Knisely23.33aRed Lion Area
4.12Ray Smeriglio23.42a PRCamp Hill
5.11Brandon Study24.28aLittlestown Area
6.9Brady Horbaker24.44aJames Buchanan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Bobby Smutsky22.84aNorthern
2.11Ryan Knisely23.19aRed Lion Area
3.11Mike Felton23.35aSouth Western Senior
4.12Ray Smeriglio23.68aCamp Hill
5.11Brandon Study23.77aLittlestown Area
6.9Brady Horbaker24.00aJames Buchanan
7.11Jonathan Justice24.05a PRLittlestown Area
8.11Zach Tarbox24.55aGettysburg Area
9.12Cameron Pritchett24.58a PRNew Oxford
10.12Keith Stambaugh24.63aSpring Grove Area
--11Michael Byers24.80aHershey
11.10Quinn Jones24.80aGettysburg Area
12.12Peyton Taylor25.00a PRSouth Western Senior
13.10Seth Haight25.00aRed Lion Area
14.12Colin Siebener25.00a PRNorthern
15.9Terelle Hicks25.06a PRNorthern
21.11Nicholas Cellucci25.14a SRBiglerville
16.11Jeremy Armah25.22aCarson Long Military...
---Kyle Jefferies25.24a PRSpring Grove Area
17.10Jason Milton25.25a PRRed Lion Area
18.12Matt Marshalek25.25aHershey
19.10Tim Pechart25.31a PRSouth Western Senior
20.10Zachary Thomas25.35a SRBiglerville
22.11Clinton Rice25.51a PRBiglerville
23.10Jordan Nye25.62a PRGettysburg Area
26.-Alec Larderello25.64a PRNew Oxford
24.12Breyon Ginden26.27a PRCarson Long Military...
24.12Greg Conoway26.27a PRManchester Valley
27.10Austin Liberatore26.90a PRSpring Grove Area
28.10Luke McFalls26.94a PRNew Oxford
29.11Kyle Sheely27.01a PRHanover
30.9Hunter Brown27.47aJames Buchanan
31.9G Shin27.65a PRCarson Long Military...
32.11Tim Echels28.10aManchester Valley
33.9Tyler Shafer29.75aHanover
--10Zack MillerNTHanover
--11Austin OwensNTBermudian Springs
--12Austin MurphyNTManchester Valley
--12Robert LeeNTJames Buchanan
--10Kyle PetersNTBermudian Springs
--11Ben HauckNTHershey
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane O'Neal51.19aJames Buchanan
2.12Kevin DeWillie52.25a PRHershey
3.11Ryan Knisely52.43aRed Lion Area
4.11Tommy Dondero53.04aNew Oxford
5.11Dillon Langenfeld53.79a PRSouth Western Senior
6.12Trevor Kelley53.94a PRHershey
7.11Jonathan Justice54.61a PRLittlestown Area
8.12Greg Lott54.62aBermudian Springs
9.11Najee Shabazz55.10aBermudian Springs
10.10Zachary Thomas56.06a PRBiglerville
11.12Christian Conrad56.35a SRNew Oxford
12.10Shane Merced56.75aGettysburg Area
13.12Allen Schvartsman57.08a PRCarson Long Military...
14.9Jake Raville57.11a PRDelone Catholic
15.10Caleb Muller57.16aRed Lion Area
16.11William Dodd57.95a SRSouth Western Senior
17.9Kyle Cracium58.14a PRNew Oxford
18.10Tim Pechart58.25a PRSouth Western Senior
19.11Preston Slates58.50a PRJames Buchanan
20.10Joshua Kingsborough58.77a PRCarson Long Military...
21.10Mitch Baublitz58.91aRed Lion Area
22.-Kyle Jefferies59.04aSpring Grove Area
23.11Zachary Dornsife1:01.30a PRCarson Long Military...
24.11Tim Echels1:01.73aManchester Valley
25.9Brandon Beh1:01.95a PRNorthern
26.11John Paul Baugher1:02.39a PRBiglerville
27.9Brendan Heasley1:02.72a PRNorthern
28.11Kyle Sheely1:02.73a PRHanover
29.12Connor Powell1:02.78a PRNorthern
30.9Tyler Shafer1:07.00a PRHanover
31.11Brady Dumochelle1:10.13aManchester Valley
32.10Doug Strong1:13.01aManchester Valley
--12Alex CraverNTSpring Grove Area
--12Mato BekeljaNTHershey
--11Zane ClevengerNTJames Buchanan
--9Jason CavanaughNTSpring Grove Area
--12Ray SmeriglioNTCamp Hill
--11Brandon StudyNTLittlestown Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin DeWillie2:00.69aHershey
2.11Tommy Dondero2:03.45a PRNew Oxford
3.11Zane Clevenger2:04.79a SRJames Buchanan
4.12Andrew Rohrbaugh2:05.26a PRSpring Grove Area
5.10Zekial Alejandrez2:08.93aLittlestown Area
6.10Nathaniel Pardoe2:10.19aRed Lion Area
7.12Brandon Woodward2:11.91a PRCamp Hill
8.12Tyler Chenoweth2:12.80aManchester Valley
9.9Zach Dutton2:14.16aRed Lion Area
10.10Nicholas McCabe2:14.47a SRRed Lion Area
11.12Zach Newton2:16.43a PRSouth Western Senior
12.-Oscar Banda2:16.75a SRNew Oxford
13.12Zach Hertzog2:17.10a PRDelone Catholic
14.9Garrett Trout2:17.19a PRLittlestown Area
15.10Jake Biddle2:17.76a PRSouth Western Senior
16.10Nicholas Nace2:18.08a PRDelone Catholic
17.10Liam Corcoran2:18.09aJames Buchanan
18.12Aaron Poole2:18.20aNorthern
19.12Lazer Iliazarav2:19.08aCarson Long Military...
20.10Aedan McHugh2:19.78a PRCamp Hill
21.11Jacob Nicol2:20.25a SRLittlestown Area
22.12Ian Anderson2:20.59a PRNorthern
23.9David Penarrieta2:22.23a PRSouth Western Senior
24.11Alex Eshelman2:22.75a PRNorthern
25.11Eric Boeckel2:23.52a PRSpring Grove Area
26.11Isaac Downey2:24.27aManchester Valley
27.9Esteban Mejia2:24.33a SRBiglerville
28.10Tyler Hahn2:25.00a PRHanover
29.9Cory Bollinger2:25.05a PRBermudian Springs
30.10Ben Troupe2:28.73a PRJames Buchanan
31.12Remington King2:31.57a PRBermudian Springs
32.9Nick Saveleski2:40.38aManchester Valley
33.10Derek Kirshaw2:46.92aCarson Long Military...
--11Richard WeidnerNTBiglerville
--10Harley WeigleNTBiglerville
--12Yusof El-merrnissiNTCarson Long Military...
--10Jake BrodeurNTHershey
--11Keegan FeesNTGettysburg Area
--12Mato BekeljaNTHershey
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Sauvageau4:34.00aDelone Catholic
2.12Andrew Rohrbaugh4:37.00a PRSpring Grove Area
3.12Cory Dowling4:38.00a PRHershey
4.10Xavier Sauvageau4:38.00aLittlestown Area
5.10Liam Corcoran4:40.00aJames Buchanan
6.12Matthew Shenk4:41.85a SRSpring Grove Area
7.10Nathaniel Pardoe4:42.20aRed Lion Area
8.11Dan Beegle4:44.18a PRGettysburg Area
9.12Brandon Woodward4:45.14aCamp Hill
10.10Ryan Hertzog4:47.04a PRSouth Western Senior
11.10Jake Brodeur4:50.15aHershey
12.10Eric Cray4:50.63aHershey
13.11Anthony Myers4:51.31aJames Buchanan
14.11William Rice4:55.26a SRJames Buchanan
15.10Joel Zepp4:57.29a PRNew Oxford
16.12Jeremy Diehl4:58.65a PRSouth Western Senior
17.10Nicolas Poole4:58.82a PRDelone Catholic
18.12Jamie Karl5:01.80a PRCamp Hill
19.12David Roth5:02.43a PRDelone Catholic
20.10Jason Barbaretta5:02.88a PRNorthern
21.12Blaine McClay5:03.86a PRLittlestown Area
22.11Brandon Wagner5:10.27a PRBermudian Springs
23.10Josh Pardoe5:12.00aRed Lion Area
24.12Michael Patterson5:12.10a PRSouth Western Senior
25.9Esteban Mejia5:13.69a PRBiglerville
26.10Blake Kline5:16.76a PRBiglerville
27.9Jeremy Taylor5:16.90a PRNorthern
28.9Joe Fletcher5:21.50a PRBermudian Springs
29.11Tyler Smith5:21.62a PRNew Oxford
30.10Zack Miller5:21.80a PRHanover
31.12Lazer Iliazarav5:30.78aCarson Long Military...
32.11Eliott Zeigler5:32.08a PRCarson Long Military...
33.11Isaac Downey5:32.94aManchester Valley
34.12Remington King5:35.76a PRBermudian Springs
35.11Juan Anacleto5:45.77a PRHanover
36.10Jordan Dodson5:52.46a PRLittlestown Area
37.11N Ouzzaouitt5:53.38a PRCarson Long Military...
38.9Nick Saveleski6:10.43aManchester Valley
39.11Quinn Dumonchelle6:12.44a SRManchester Valley
--12Thomas MillaryNTNorthern
--11Richard WeidnerNTBiglerville
--9Sasha WatsonNTHanover
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Sauvageau10:16.00aDelone Catholic
2.10Ryan Hertzog10:21.00a SRSouth Western Senior
3.12Ben Meck10:23.00aNorthern
4.10Xavier Sauvageau10:25.00aLittlestown Area
5.10Nate Hamilton10:28.00a SRHershey
6.12Cory Dowling10:30.00aHershey
7.12Casey Neidig10:33.00aNorthern
8.11Anthony Myers10:41.00aJames Buchanan
9.11William Rice10:45.00a PRJames Buchanan
10.10Aaron Waybright10:48.00a PRGettysburg Area
11.10Joel Zepp10:54.00a PRNew Oxford
12.10Eric Cray10:56.00a SRHershey
13.10Jimmy Robison11:01.00aGettysburg Area
14.12Jeremy Diehl11:04.00a PRSouth Western Senior
15.12David Roth11:10.00a PRDelone Catholic
16.10Nicolas Poole11:12.00aDelone Catholic
17.11Bryce Davidson11:15.00aManchester Valley
18.12Blaine McClay11:16.00a PRLittlestown Area
19.11Curtis Flickinger11:29.00a PRBiglerville
20.10Josh King11:33.00a PRSouth Western Senior
21.11Eliott Zeigler11:36.00a PRCarson Long Military...
22.10Tyler Miller11:39.00a PRRed Lion Area
23.9Jacob Jenkins11:40.00a PRSpring Grove Area
24.11Charlie Heppenstall11:47.00a PRCamp Hill
25.12Jamie Karl11:49.00a PRCamp Hill
26.10Aedan McHugh11:52.00a PRCamp Hill
27.10Jonathan Riggle11:53.00a PRJames Buchanan
28.9Andrew Erickson11:57.00a PRRed Lion Area
29.11Juan Anacleto12:31.00a PRHanover
30.11Carl Seils12:49.00a PRBiglerville
31.11M Ouzzaouitt13:47.00a PRCarson Long Military...
--11N OuzzaouittNTCarson Long Military...
--11Dan BeegleNTGettysburg Area
--11Brandon WagnerNTBermudian Springs
--9Cory BollingerNTBermudian Springs
--9Joe FletcherNTBermudian Springs
--9Hank AndersonNTNew Oxford
--12Thomas MillaryNTNorthern
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Herr15.87a PRCamp Hill
2.12Jeremy Klunk15.88aDelone Catholic
3.12Tyler Potteiger16.06a PRNorthern
4.10Andrew Menges16.89a SRRed Lion Area
5.11Brody Honeycutt17.23aNew Oxford
--12Brett WarnerNTBermudian Springs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ryan Herr16.38aCamp Hill
2.12Tyler Potteiger16.66aNorthern
3.12Jeremy Klunk17.06aDelone Catholic
5.10Andrew Menges17.29aRed Lion Area
4.11Brody Honeycutt17.30aNew Oxford
6.12Brett Warner17.61aBermudian Springs
7.12Brandon Hanna17.71aSpring Grove Area
8.10David Cuckovic18.06a SRNorthern
9.11Jaelen Langenfeld18.21a PRSouth Western Senior
10.11Ryan Vaughn18.24a PRLittlestown Area
11.10Mike Elicker18.27aBermudian Springs
12.-Dylan Lawyer18.39a PRNew Oxford
13.10Larry Griffin18.54aLittlestown Area
14.12Collin Crawford18.61aRed Lion Area
15.9Kegan Slemp18.66a SRNorthern
16.11Alex Schmitt18.70a PRRed Lion Area
17.12Carson Merine18.85a PRGettysburg Area
18.9Jason Cavanaugh18.87a SRSpring Grove Area
19.10Tyler Lieberum19.50a PRBiglerville
20.12Lance Miller19.75aBiglerville
21.11Clayton Heebner19.83aJames Buchanan
22.10Jake Tracy21.00a PRSouth Western Senior
23.11Zach Fortunato21.16aHershey
24.10Isaiah Shirley21.19a PRBiglerville
25.9Richie Womer21.45a PRLittlestown Area
26.12David Owens21.55aCarson Long Military...
27.9Marcus Dixon23.25aJames Buchanan
--11Austin FeltsNTBermudian Springs
--11Caleb Van Der WerfNTHershey
--10Andrew BurgwinNTHershey
--12Laquon BrownNTGettysburg Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Herr42.16aCamp Hill
2.12Carson Merine42.59aGettysburg Area
3.12Jeremy Klunk42.65a PRDelone Catholic
4.12Brandon Hanna43.10aSpring Grove Area
5.10Andrew Menges43.92aRed Lion Area
6.11Brody Honeycutt44.29a PRNew Oxford
7.11Jaelen Langenfeld45.29a PRSouth Western Senior
8.9Jason Cavanaugh45.53a SRSpring Grove Area
9.10Larry Griffin45.89a SRLittlestown Area
10.9Kegan Slemp46.21a SRNorthern
11.12Zach Hertzog46.25a PRDelone Catholic
12.10Mike Elicker46.35a PRBermudian Springs
13.10Jerome Robinson46.39a PRSouth Western Senior
14.11Alex Schmitt46.76aRed Lion Area
15.-Dylan Lawyer46.82a PRNew Oxford
16.10Khalif Spivey47.53aGettysburg Area
17.12Collin Crawford47.74aRed Lion Area
18.10Tyler Lieberum48.10a PRBiglerville
19.11Zech Billet48.55a PRBermudian Springs
20.10Isaiah Shirley48.59a SRBiglerville
21.12Greg Kunis49.63aJames Buchanan
22.10David Cuckovic49.89a PRNorthern
23.12David Owens50.81aCarson Long Military...
24.11Clayton Heebner50.86a SRJames Buchanan
25.12Eric Sheffer50.87a PRNorthern
26.9Richie Womer51.45a PRLittlestown Area
27.9Marcus Dixon52.68a PRJames Buchanan
28.11Caleb Van Der Werf53.00aHershey
29.10Sagher Mathew1:04.42a PRCarson Long Military...
--11Matt PearceNTHershey
--11Brandon KriseNTSouth Western Senior
--10Carl EdgarNTCarson Long Military...
--10Andrew BurgwinNTHershey
--11Greame KennedyNTManchester Valley
--12Brett WarnerNTBermudian Springs
--11Ryan VaughnNTLittlestown Area
--12Lance MillerNTBiglerville
--12Laquon BrownNTGettysburg Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Pugh
Mike Felton
Dillon Langenfeld
Logan Bowman
45.15aSouth Western Senior
2.-Robert Lee
Coy Quivers
Junior Gene
Brady Horbaker
45.72aJames Buchanan
3.-Tanner Landis
Ryan Knisely
Wit Norrie
Jason Milton
45.78aRed Lion Area
4.-Tyler Potteiger
Colin Siebener
Eric McFadden
Terelle Hicks
46.96aNorthern
5.-Caine Moorehead
Ryan Faber
Lance Reneker
Nick Braun
47.22aDelone Catholic
6.-Nicholas Cellucci
Kevin Nichols
Clinton Rice
Brady Greist
47.32aBiglerville
7.-Kyle Forry
Austin Liberatore
Jacob Miller
Matt Kline
48.57aSpring Grove Area
8.-Greg Conoway
Ryan Evans
Greame Kennedy
Colton Canby
48.68aManchester Valley
9.-Cameron Pritchett
Christian Conrad
Jacob Plank
Luke McFalls
49.10aNew Oxford
10.-Jeremy Armah
Joshua Kingsborough
Allen Schvartsman
G Shin
49.84aCarson Long Military...
11.-Steve Crom
Mike Hahn
Michael Tawadros
Nick Gunn
50.05aCamp Hill
---Greg Lott
Austin Owens
Kyle Peters
Najee Shabazz
NTBermudian Springs
---Mato Bekelja
Victor Cotton
Gavin Mackenzie
Ben Hauck
NTHershey
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mato Bekelja
Trevor Kelley
Victor Cotton
Kevin DeWillie
3:34.24aHershey
2.-Mike Pugh
Brandon Krise
Dillon Langenfeld
Logan Bowman
3:34.96aSouth Western Senior
3.-Shane O'Neal
Zane Clevenger
Liam Corcoran
Junior Gene
3:41.48aJames Buchanan
4.-Brandon Woodward
Ryan Herr
Ray Smeriglio
Mike Hahn
3:44.06aCamp Hill
5.-Ryan Knisely
Collin Crawford
Caleb Muller
Mitch Baublitz
3:48.76aRed Lion Area
6.-Jonathan Justice
Austin Hornbrook
Brandon Study
Billy Stolkavich
3:50.78aLittlestown Area
7.-Blake Kline
Nicholas Cellucci
Zachary Thomas
Richard Weidner
4:01.41aBiglerville
8.-Aaron Poole
Eric Williams
Jason Barbaretta
Kegan Slemp
4:08.99aNorthern
9.-David Owens
Joshua Kingsborough
Allen Schvartsman
Zachary Dornsife
4:10.90aCarson Long Military...
---Tyler Chenoweth
Dan McCormick
Greame Kennedy
Jacob McLean-Blevi
NTManchester Valley
---Christian Conrad
Tommy Dondero
Oscar Banda
Kyle Cracium
NTNew Oxford
---Greg Lott
Ian Stauffer
Zech Billet
Najee Shabazz
NTBermudian Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mato Bekelja
Trevor Kelley
Marcus Derricote
Kevin DeWillie
8:55.53aHershey
2.-Blaine McClay
Billy Stolkavich
Xavier Sauvageau
Jacob Nicol
8:58.34aLittlestown Area
3.-Tommy Dondero
Oscar Banda
Tyler Smith
Hank Anderson
9:06.57aNew Oxford
4.-Zach Newton
Tim Pechart
William Dodd
David Penarrieta
9:07.29aSouth Western Senior
5.-Bryce Davidson
Tyler Chenoweth
Dan McCormick
Greame Kennedy
9:10.54aManchester Valley
6.-Casey Neidig
Aaron Poole
Jason Barbaretta
Alex Eshelman
9:11.25aNorthern
7.-Anthony Myers
William Rice
Zane Clevenger
Liam Corcoran
9:16.42aJames Buchanan
8.-Nicholas McCabe
Cooper Barshinger
Zach Dutton
Andrew Erickson
9:21.70aRed Lion Area
9.-Lazer Iliazarav
Eliott Zeigler
yusof el-merrnissi
N Ouzzaouitt
9:58.12aCarson Long Military...
---Kyle Sheely
Tyler Hahn
Zack Miller
Sasha Watson
NTHanover
---Blake Kline
Esteban Mejia
Richard Weidner
Harley Weigle
NTBiglerville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harold Brantley49-11.25 PRHershey
2.12Kyle Duble48-08.25 SRNew Oxford
3.12Brian Monahan48-00.50Delone Catholic
4.12Michael Taylor47-09.50 PRHershey
5.11Noe Aguilar43-08.00Biglerville
6.12Andrew Zeller42-10.00Red Lion Area
7.10Coleman Kline42-07.50 PRNew Oxford
8.12Jesse Moe42-06.75 PRGettysburg Area
9.12Jared Roth41-11.00Biglerville
10.10Dominic Giovanniello41-05.00 PRHershey
11.11Jeremy Loughlin41-02.75 SRSouth Western Senior
12.11Matt Felton41-02.25Hanover
13.12Tyler Williams40-04.25 PRSouth Western Senior
14.12Matt Mccullough40-03.50 PRNorthern
15.10Levi Feulmer40-01.25Spring Grove Area
16.12Patrick Lehman40-00.00Spring Grove Area
17.11Joe Watkins38-09.00 PRBermudian Springs
18.9Fernando Espinoza38-08.50James Buchanan
19.12Grant Innerst37-11.00 PRRed Lion Area
20.12Bradley Gossert37-02.75 PRSpring Grove Area
21.12John Perdue36-09.00Hanover
22.9Mitch McCullough35-10.00 SRNorthern
23.11Ryan Klinedinst34-11.00 SRSouth Western Senior
24.11Seth Keller34-08.00Gettysburg Area
25.9Tyler Burns34-07.50 PRRed Lion Area
26.10Tyler Boyd33-10.50 PRLittlestown Area
27.11Devin Carbaugh33-10.00 SRJames Buchanan
28.11Ryan Vaughn33-08.50 PRLittlestown Area
29.12Tyler Miller33-08.00 PRDelone Catholic
30.11Dan Sanchez33-07.75 PRBermudian Springs
31.12Gerald Jean joseph33-06.00Carson Long Military...
32.11Dan Crowe33-05.75 PRLittlestown Area
33.10Ryan Cummings32-06.50 PRNorthern
34.11Tony Aguilar31-10.50 PRHanover
35.12Greg Conoway30-05.75 PRManchester Valley
36.12Mehdi Bensabeur30-04.00Carson Long Military...
37.9Alan Morales25-04.50 PRBermudian Springs
38.9Jacob Dvornicky19-05.00Manchester Valley
--10Trevor StoverNDBiglerville
--12David AkersNDJames Buchanan
--11Sofian El-merrnissiNDCarson Long Military...
--12Jordan UngerNDCamp Hill
--12Justin WrightNDCamp Hill
--12Austin MurphyNDManchester Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Lehman146-08Spring Grove Area
2.11Harold Brantley141-00Hershey
3.12Brian Monahan128-08 PRDelone Catholic
4.12Tyler Williams127-06South Western Senior
5.12Billy Waltersdorf127-03Spring Grove Area
7.12Matt Mccullough118-02Northern
8.12Kyle Duble114-08 PRNew Oxford
6.12Michael Taylor113-04Hershey
9.11Noe Aguilar110-05 SRBiglerville
10.11Joe Watkins107-01 PRBermudian Springs
11.12Jared Roth105-01Biglerville
12.12Andrew Zeller104-11 PRRed Lion Area
13.11Devin Carbaugh103-04 SRJames Buchanan
14.9Ben Creggar100-02 SRSpring Grove Area
15.10Connor Foschi100-00 SRNorthern
16.12Chris Weidensaul99-03Hershey
17.11Matt Felton98-02Hanover
18.11Chase Barnett98-01 PRSouth Western Senior
19.9G Shin92-09 PRCarson Long Military...
20.12Sean Stamm92-02 PRGettysburg Area
21.12John Perdue91-11 PRHanover
22.11Seth Keller91-03 PRGettysburg Area
23.9Fernando Espinoza86-10James Buchanan
23.9Tyler Burns86-10 SRRed Lion Area
25.12Scott Morgan85-00 PRSouth Western Senior
26.11Daniel Lehman83-03 PRCarson Long Military...
27.12Tyler Miller82-11 PRDelone Catholic
28.11Dan Crowe81-10Littlestown Area
29.9Matt Nowiki81-03 PRRed Lion Area
30.12Arjun Bhatti80-02 PRCarson Long Military...
31.10Ryan Cummings78-06 PRNorthern
32.11Dan Sanchez77-11 PRBermudian Springs
33.11Tony Aguilar75-07 PRHanover
34.12Greg Conoway75-01 PRManchester Valley
35.11Zane Schott69-10 PRBermudian Springs
36.10Braden Becker68-02 PRLittlestown Area
37.9Jacob Dvornicky46-10Manchester Valley
--10Trevor StoverNDBiglerville
--10Coleman KlineNDNew Oxford
--12Justin WrightNDCamp Hill
--12Jordan UngerNDCamp Hill
--11Cutter SteeleNDLittlestown Area
--12Austin MurphyNDManchester Valley
--11Tyler ZegerNDJames Buchanan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Mitz178-09 PRLittlestown Area
2.12Sean Stamm163-10Gettysburg Area
3.11Bobby Smutsky159-02Northern
4.11Nick Tarsi151-11Hershey
5.12John Sollenberger146-00James Buchanan
25.-Brett Warner139-10 PRSpring Grove Area
6.12Steve Sanders136-06 PRNew Oxford
7.12Brian Monahan135-11 PRDelone Catholic
8.10Connor Foschi133-07 PRNorthern
9.12John Perdue132-00Hanover
10.11Matt Felton131-03Hanover
11.9Alex Heeschen128-10 PRGettysburg Area
12.11Jeremy Loughlin128-09 PRSouth Western Senior
13.12Colton Dills128-04Hanover
14.10Wit Norrie127-04 PRRed Lion Area
15.12Jesse Moe126-00 PRGettysburg Area
16.11Dan Crowe124-03 SRLittlestown Area
17.11Ben Robinson121-04Red Lion Area
18.12Billy Waltersdorf121-00 PRSpring Grove Area
19.12Landon Robey118-07 PRBiglerville
20.11Noe Aguilar115-08Biglerville
21.12Shane Anderson115-03 PRBiglerville
22.12Billy Shirley114-03 PRSouth Western Senior
23.12Jesse Rocco112-07 PRNorthern
24.11Joey Penton109-08 PRLittlestown Area
26.12Brian Morgan107-08 PRSouth Western Senior
26.11Paul Nield107-08 PRDelone Catholic
28.12Gerald Jean joseph105-05 PRCarson Long Military...
29.12Ted Peck103-04 PRNew Oxford
30.10Liam Kelley101-10 PRHershey
31.11Joe Watkins101-05 PRBermudian Springs
32.12Matt Fowler96-10 PRBermudian Springs
33.11Ben Yaroslavsky95-03Hershey
34.11Austin Owens95-00 PRBermudian Springs
35.12Bradley Gossert92-11 PRSpring Grove Area
36.11Zach Sheaffer92-02 PRNew Oxford
37.9Matt Nowiki88-00 PRRed Lion Area
38.11Mike Hahn86-09 PRCamp Hill
11.10Joel Zepp83-03 PRNew Oxford
39.11Daniel Lehman59-04 PRCarson Long Military...
--12Arjun BhattiNDCarson Long Military...
--12David AkersNDJames Buchanan
--12Jordan UngerNDCamp Hill
--12Justin WrightNDCamp Hill
--11Tyler ZegerNDJames Buchanan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Cotton6-02.00 PRHershey
2.12Tyler Kiick6-00.00 PRHanover
3.12Shane O'Neal5-10.00James Buchanan
4.11Lucas Grudi5-08.00Hershey
5.11Coy Quivers5-08.00James Buchanan
6.10Nick Braun5-08.00 SRDelone Catholic
7.10Matt Kline5-08.00 PRSpring Grove Area
8.10Seth Haight5-06.00Red Lion Area
8.10Alvin Fullwood5-06.00 SRSouth Western Senior
8.10Jerome Robinson5-06.00 PRSouth Western Senior
8.12Paris McGee5-06.00 PRGettysburg Area
8.10Devon Bohlen5-06.00 SRRed Lion Area
8.10Ryan Herr5-06.00 PRCamp Hill
14.11Tyler Crawford5-04.00 PRRed Lion Area
14.12Ryan Faber5-04.00 PRDelone Catholic
14.11Austin Owens5-04.00 PRBermudian Springs
17.10Jake Poe5-02.00 PRSouth Western Senior
17.12Craig Hammond5-02.00 PRNorthern
17.10David Cuckovic5-02.00 SRNorthern
20.9Elliot Redding5-00.00 PRBiglerville
20.9Trevor Hildebrand5-00.00 PRLittlestown Area
--11Troy NollNHSpring Grove Area
--9Jared GrahamNHSpring Grove Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Shannon12-00.00 SRBermudian Springs
2.12Daniel Cooke11-06.00Gettysburg Area
3.11Roger Hollenbaugh11-06.00Littlestown Area
4.12Tyler Potteiger11-06.00Northern
5.12Eric Williams11-00.00Northern
5.12Caine Moorehead11-00.00Delone Catholic
7.11Tyler Crawford11-00.00 PRRed Lion Area
8.12Arin Miller10-06.00 PRSouth Western Senior
8.12Matt Fowler10-06.00Bermudian Springs
8.11Steven Schaffer10-06.00Hanover
8.12Jacob Blevins10-06.00 SRManchester Valley
8.10Jake Poe10-06.00 PRSouth Western Senior
13.12Logan Rini10-00.00 PRCamp Hill
14.11Zach Updegrove9-06.00 PRSouth Western Senior
14.12Jesse Rocco9-06.00 PRNorthern
14.11Connor Fees9-06.00 SRGettysburg Area
14.12Andrew McMullen9-06.00 PRHershey
18.10Brian Weaver9-00.00 PRRed Lion Area
18.10Donald Smith9-00.00Red Lion Area
20.12Kevin Nichols8-06.00 PRBiglerville
20.12Nick Essocks8-06.00 PRSpring Grove Area
20.10Liam Corcoran8-06.00 PRJames Buchanan
--12Gavin MackenzieNHHershey
--11Joey PentonNHLittlestown Area
--10Cameron FoxNHJames Buchanan
--12Ryan EvansNHManchester Valley
--11Dan McCormickNHManchester Valley
--12Greg KunisNHJames Buchanan
--12Kyle MarksNHSpring Grove Area
--9Levi BentzelNHSpring Grove Area
--9Brent ChrismerNHLittlestown Area
--11John Paul BaugherNHBiglerville
--9Ryan ChristopherNHGettysburg Area
--12Cameron SteigerNHHershey
--12Clay SmithNHCamp Hill
--9Michael TawadrosNHCamp Hill
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Lee20-07.75James Buchanan
2.12Ryan Faber20-07.00Delone Catholic
3.11Bobby Smutsky20-02.25 SRNorthern
4.12Victor Cotton20-01.75Hershey
5.12Gavin Mackenzie19-09.25Hershey
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Cotton43-02.25Hershey
2.12Austin Hornbrook41-11.00Littlestown Area
3.11Coy Quivers41-03.00James Buchanan
4.12Ryan Faber40-08.00 SRDelone Catholic
5.11Lucas Grudi38-11.50Hershey
6.12Gavin Mackenzie38-01.00 PRHershey
6.10Jason Milton38-01.00Red Lion Area
8.10Jacob Miller37-07.50Spring Grove Area
9.10Jerome Robinson37-06.75 PRSouth Western Senior
10.12Nick Gunn36-08.50 PRCamp Hill
11.10Eric McFadden36-00.00Northern
12.10Devon Bohlen35-11.50 PRRed Lion Area
13.11Brody Honeycutt35-11.00 PRNew Oxford
14.12Arjun Bhatti35-06.50Carson Long Military...
15.12John Perdue35-03.25Hanover
16.11John Paul Baugher34-08.75 PRBiglerville
17.12Brian Morgan34-06.00 PRSouth Western Senior
18.9Jason Swartz34-05.00 PRNorthern
19.11Colton Canby34-02.00Manchester Valley
20.11Preston Slates33-11.50 PRJames Buchanan
21.12Craig Hammond33-10.50 PRNorthern
22.10Nick Hornbrook33-10.00 PRLittlestown Area
23.9Jared Graham33-09.50 PRSpring Grove Area
24.12Tyler Kiick33-07.00Hanover
25.10Joel Zepp30-11.00 PRNew Oxford
26.11N Ouzzaouitt30-00.50 PRCarson Long Military...
27.9Elliot Redding29-10.50 PRBiglerville
--10Deshawn WilliamsNDCamp Hill
--11Steve CromNDCamp Hill
--12Paris McGeeNDGettysburg Area
--10Tyler LieberumNDBiglerville
--9Derek MoffitNDRed Lion Area
--10Brandon YoderNDBermudian Springs
--11Austin FeltsNDBermudian Springs
--12Mike KleckerNDSouth Western Senior
--12Keith StambaughNDSpring Grove Area
--12Trey NicodemusNDGettysburg Area
--12Laquon BrownNDGettysburg Area