Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Minsang Cha11.57a PRPendleton
3.11Jace McGrath11.81a PRPendleton
4.12Cameron Hefner11.82aHermiston
5.10Tony Proia12.04aPendleton
6.11Ron Pullen12.15a SRPendleton
7.10Shane Ong12.17aPendleton
9.10Garrett Meadows12.25aWeston-McEwen
10Michael Duckett12.27aPendleton
11Robert Niko12.51a SRThe Dalles
11Chris MacKenzie12.55aHermiston
10Gordy Levitt12.56aThe Dalles
10Eric Montgomery12.60aLa Grande
12Jeff Taylor12.71aPendleton
9David Morrison12.85aPendleton
9Alec Wyland12.86aPendleton
9Levi Russell12.87aUmatilla
21.9Ryan Roulston12.93aWeston-McEwen
12Phil Maurer12.97a SRUmatilla
11James Breckterfield12.97aThe Dalles
9Lee Bursell13.09a PRUmatilla
9Ruben Navarrete13.12a PRUmatilla
9Mike Fiore13.12a SRPendleton
9Dan North13.25aThe Dalles
28.10Justin Krieger13.38aWeston-McEwen
9Daniel Morrison13.40aPendleton
9Jason Rasmussen13.49aLa Grande
10Jared Bennett13.65aPendleton
9Emmanuel Macias13.80aHermiston
9Mark Leonard14.08aHermiston
9Carl Osborne14.22aLa Grande
36.9Brendon Ramirez14.78a PRWeston-McEwen
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Brandon Caswell15.80aPendleton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jace McGrath24.54a SRPendleton
2.12Brad Hamilton24.60a SRPendleton
4.10Shane Ong24.73aPendleton
5.10Garrett Meadows24.76aWeston-McEwen
3.11Chris MacKenzie24.70hHermiston
6.10Tony Proia25.00aPendleton
8.11Jakob Maurer25.25aUmatilla
11Ron Pullen25.36a SRPendleton
10Michael Duckett25.40aPendleton
10Gordy Levitt25.40a SRThe Dalles
11Robert Niko25.46a SRThe Dalles
10Eric Montgomery25.63aLa Grande
9Levi Russell25.76aUmatilla
9Colton Winkler25.96aLa Grande
9Alec Wyland25.99aPendleton
17.9Ryan Roulston26.10aWeston-McEwen
9Lee Bursell26.20aUmatilla
9David Morrison26.22aPendleton
11James Breckterfield26.33a SRThe Dalles
9Cameron Thomas26.76aLa Grande
12Adam Christianson26.99a SRPendleton
24.10Justin Krieger27.03aWeston-McEwen
9Joey Curtis27.06hHermiston
9Michael Savage27.80a PRPendleton
9Emmanuel Macias27.53hHermiston
10Daniel Martinez28.27aThe Dalles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Robert Thorne53.32a PRPendleton
4.12Brad Hamilton53.76aPendleton
5.11Kyle Burnside54.42a PRPendleton
6.12Loren James55.66aPendleton
7.10Branden Wineland56.13a SRPendleton
10Tylor Zacharias56.28aLa Grande
10Ben Bradley56.33a SRPendleton
11Drew Berry56.39aPendleton
11Trever Armstrong56.53a SRPendleton
10Frankie Perez56.65aHermiston
13.12Eric Stevenson56.72a PRWeston-McEwen
14.9Jacob Spendlove57.25a SRWeston-McEwen
10Daniel Almonte57.69aHermiston
10Michael Duckett57.86a SRPendleton
11Shae Schimmel58.43a PRPendleton
10Jason Heimgartner58.75aPendleton
9Colton Winkler59.42aLa Grande
12Phil Maurer59.56aUmatilla
9Cameron Thomas59.83aLa Grande
10David Fleming60.87a PRPendleton
9Michael Savage60.87a PRPendleton
9Lee Bursell61.52aUmatilla
10Zack Saylors61.67a PRThe Dalles
10Gordy Levitt62.40aThe Dalles
11Jakob Maurer64.07aUmatilla
10Chris Drake68.48a PRThe Dalles
11Austin Roberts68.61a PRThe Dalles
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brandon Caswell52.06a SRPendleton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Terry Johnsen2:10.71a PRUmatilla
5.12Eric Stevenson2:13.78aWeston-McEwen
6.12Sean Allstott2:14.04aHermiston
7.9Jonathon Larson2:16.85aHermiston
12Trevor Orr2:17.28aHermiston
9Mike Fiore2:18.05a SRPendleton
11Jesus Elias2:18.68aThe Dalles
9Peter Stice2:19.25aUmatilla
10Daniel Harris2:21.25aLa Grande
9Ruben Navarrete2:21.75aUmatilla
11John Campbell2:23.35a PRPendleton
9Greg Wanta2:24.29a SRLa Grande
10Chris Warner2:25.45aThe Dalles
11Zach Blanc2:27.66aPendleton
10Julio Garcia2:29.83a SRUmatilla
12Doug Harmon2:41.44aThe Dalles
9Jacob Powell2:54.22aThe Dalles
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Caswell1:49.92a SRPendleton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jonathon Larson4:39.00hHermiston
2.9Lucus Hill4:40.0hPendleton
3.9Joe Baum4:43.0h SRPendleton
4.10John Ngo4:44.00h PRHermiston
5.9Tyler Thorne4:48h PRPendleton
6.9Mitch Montchalin4:49hPendleton
8.11Jesus Elias4:53.0aThe Dalles
10Ryan Johlke4:53.6hPendleton
10Julio Garcia4:55h SRUmatilla
10Hal Erickson4:56h PRPendleton
9Tucker Stephens4:57.00h PRHermiston
9Zach Gray4:59.00aLa Grande
12James Harwood5:02hPendleton
9Peter Stice5::05hUmatilla
12Doug Harmon5:09.0hThe Dalles
11Curtis McGarva-Picard5:23h SRPendleton
11Michael Spoon5:34.00hHermiston
10Shaun Dinubilo6:07hPendleton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terry Johnsen10:02.89aUmatilla
2.10Jacob Thompson10:54.44a SRPendleton
3.10Chris Warner11:10.02aThe Dalles
4.9Kyan Mueller11:17.13aHermiston
5.10Ben Bolduc11:52.06a SRPendleton
6.10Miguel Resendiz13:39.44aHermiston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Barfuss15.98a SRPendleton
2.12Eric Zwiefelhofer17.68a PRHermiston
3.11Uriel Aparicio18.01aUmatilla
5.10Ben Bolduc19.62aPendleton
6.9Shae Nelson19.85aWeston-McEwen
7.9Julian Barton21.28a PRThe Dalles
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.10Derek Barfuss44.53aPendleton
3.10Frankie Perez45.66aHermiston
5.12Casey Baker46.67aWeston-McEwen
6.9Julian Barton48.58a PRThe Dalles
7.12Phil Maurer48.78aUmatilla
8.10Terry Johnsen49.20aUmatilla
9.9Shae Nelson50.42aWeston-McEwen
10Jared Bennett50.98a PRPendleton
10Matt Johnston51.72aHermiston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shane Ong
JJ Rosenberg
Michael Duckett
Minsang Cha
45.31aPendleton
5.-Relay Team 47.60aPendleton
6.-Phil Maurer
Jakob Maurer
Uriel Aparicio
Levi Russell
47.98aUmatilla
7.-Relay Team 48.61aWeston-McEwen
8.-Robert Niko
Jesus Elias
Dan North
Julian Barton
48.65aThe Dalles
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:43.36aPendleton
3.-Relay Team 3:43.96aPendleton
5.-Uriel Aparicio
Lee Bursell
Ruben Navarrete
Levi Russell
3:54.13aUmatilla
6.-Relay Team 3:54.83hHermiston
7.-Relay Team 4:22.43aThe Dalles
8.-Relay Team 4:27.70aThe Dalles
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Demetri Enesi46'8" SRThe Dalles
2.10Mia Long40'1"The Dalles
3.12Tyler Flowers36'11.50Hermiston
4.10Paco Arenas36'09Hermiston
5.11Irving Macias36'0Umatilla
6.9Lale Ena35'04Hermiston
7.10Tyler Tompkins33'10Weston-McEwen
8.10Dane Pratt33'10 PRHermiston
11Simon Chan32'08Hermiston
12Grant Adams31'8.5 PRPendleton
9Steven Graham29'8.75" PRThe Dalles
12Mihai Pircalabu29'1 PRUmatilla
11Andy Hibbert27'3.50La Grande
10Austin Hatley24'3La Grande
10Aaron Bennett22'8.5Pendleton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Irving Macias128'04Umatilla
2.12Tyler Flowers126'04Hermiston
3.10Mia Long124'10"The Dalles
4.10Demetri Enesi113'5"The Dalles
5.11Ren Wright111'0Hermiston
6.11Jake Hartley107'10Pendleton
7.11Collin Story104'11Weston-McEwen
8.10Osana Fanene104'2"The Dalles
9.10Tyler Tompkins101'07Weston-McEwen
11Bryson Thurman99'8Pendleton
10Paco Arenas95'02Hermiston
10Levi Wiseman94'00"La Grande
9Lale Ena91'01Hermiston
11Gage Baysinger85'0"La Grande
11Kenny Dopps84'0Hermiston
19.12Reis Griffin83'03Weston-McEwen
9Steven Graham75'5"The Dalles
10Aaron Bennett63'10Pendleton
12Mihai Pircalabu62'6Umatilla
10Matt Downs60'11'La Grande
10Matt Downs60'11"La Grande
10Austin Hatley47'2"La Grande
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Wilcox133'02.50Hermiston
2.11Ren Wright128'0 SRHermiston
3.10Matt Johnston125'08Hermiston
4.10Osana Fanene124'3.5"The Dalles
5.12Ricardo Amezcua123'07Hermiston
6.11JR Fowler117'6Pendleton
10Paco Arenas113'04Hermiston
10Levi Wiseman103'3La Grande
10Mia Long102'6" PRThe Dalles
12Jeff Taylor100'8Pendleton
11Jake Hartley99'11Pendleton
15.10Tyler Tompkins98Weston-McEwen
9Mike Fiore95'2.5Pendleton
11Gage Baysinger92'8La Grande
11Andy Hibbert89'7La Grande
10Daniel Parries87'8"The Dalles
10Matt Downs87'1.50La Grande
10Chris Drake79'2"The Dalles
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ren Wright5'10Hermiston
2.12Eric Zwiefelhofer5'08 PRHermiston
3.12Eric Stevenson5'2Weston-McEwen
4.10Ben Bolduc5Pendleton
5.9Ruben Navarrete5'0Umatilla
7.9Julian Barton5'The Dalles
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Zwiefelhofer12'0Hermiston
2.11Zach Tolman12' SRPendleton
3.10Branden Wineland11'6 SRPendleton
4.12Jeff Taylor11' PRPendleton
10Zack Saylors9'6" PRThe Dalles
7.10JJ Rosenberg9'6Pendleton
8.10David Fleming9'6Pendleton
9Jason Rasmussen8'6La Grande
11Austin Roberts8'6" PRThe Dalles
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Hefner19'07.50Hermiston
2.12Eric Zwiefelhofer18'10.25 PRHermiston
10Tylor Zacharias18'3.50La Grande
6.11Cody Moore16'8Pendleton
7.9Peter Stice16'5Umatilla
8.12Eric Stevenson16'05Weston-McEwen
9Michael Hales15'10Pendleton
10Zack Saylors15'9"The Dalles
10.12Casey Baker15'8Weston-McEwen
9Joey Curtis15'05Hermiston
11Craig Pierson15'05Hermiston
10Gordy Levitt14'9"The Dalles
16.12Adam Christianson14'7.5Pendleton
15.9Brendon Ramirez14'07 PRWeston-McEwen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Uriel Aparicio37'6Umatilla
3.12Ricardo Amezcua37'00 SRHermiston
6.9Ryan Roulston34'02Weston-McEwen
8.9Dan North33'1"The Dalles
11Shane Long30'11 PRPendleton
10Ben Bolduc30'4.25Pendleton
9Michael Hales30'4Pendleton
12Adam Christianson30'3.5Pendleton
 

Teams