Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bryce Jones12.11aHuntington East
2.7Joshua Ellis12.50aBarboursville
3.6Kyler Gerlach12.67a PRBarboursville
4.-Jordan Tucker12.76aGeorge Washington
5.8John Brown13.11aHuntington
6.8Andrew Hogue13.19aBarboursville
7.-Billy Kosa13.29a PRGeorge Washington
8.8Charles Mayes13.35a PRHannan
9.8Brandon Morrison13.36aHuntington
10.GrKyle Mccoy13.45aHuntington
11.-Burton Brady13.50aHurricane
12.-Robert Barner13.62aHuntington East
13.8Ryan Sutphin13.65a PRBarboursville
14.8Zack Camp13.69aHannan
15.9Colton Donathan14.01a PRHurricane
16.-Tyler Straton14.17aHurricane
17.-Caleb Hodges14.19a SRGeorge Washington
18.-Tyler Fisher14.40aGeorge Washington
19.-Brent Price14.54a PRHurricane
20.-Dylan Lucas14.58aHurricane
21.8Hunter Pyles14.61a PRBarboursville
22.-Nathan Mynes15.00a PRHurricane
23.-Jake McComas15.02a PRPoca
24.7Perry Oxley15.08a SRBarboursville
25.-Justin Grant15.10a PRHurricane
26.-Logan Martin15.13a PRHuntington East
27.-Jasen Thaxton15.18aMilton
27.-Tannor Dworsky15.18a PRPoca
29.-Jonathan Jackson15.28aHuntington East
30.8Jonah Fenerty15.30a PRHurricane
31.GrDaven Ramey15.34a SRHuntington
32.7Sam Carpenter15.49a SRBarboursville
33.7Jacob Tincher15.73a PRHurricane
34.-Ben McCallister15.93a PRHurricane
35.-Jarrod Coriner15.94a PRHurricane
36.-Austin Johnson16.06a PRMilton
37.-Kirtlin McElwain16.08aHuntington East
38.-Joshua Kelly16.26a PRPoca
39.-Isaac Thomas16.41a PRPoca
40.-Robbie Pearson16.43aHurricane
41.6Connor Rooper16.50aHurricane
42.-Jacob Easton16.53aGeorge Washington
43.-Brody Hightower16.56a PRMilton
44.-Johnathon Giardina16.61a PRHurricane
45.-Jason Miller16.81aHurricane
46.7Mason Bills16.96aMilton
47.-Tyler Wetherington17.10a PRHurricane
48.6Alexander Farmer17.35a PRMilton
49.-Trae McClellan17.77aWayne
50.-Scott Murray17.79aBuffalo
51.-Mason Abdelgaber17.96a PRMilton
52.-Mason Elam18.16aMilton
53.-Jacob Straley18.27a SRMilton
54.-Hunter Farley18.44a SRWayne
55.-Mark Smith18.46a PRWayne
56.6Chase Peoples19.20a PRBarboursville
57.-Lee Slate20.23aHurricane
--GrDewey BrownNTHuntington
---Ryan TackettNTMilton
---Alex CollinsNTMilton
--7Anthony HarshbargerNTBarboursville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Jarrell5:08.56a PRBarboursville
2.7Jeremiah Parlock5:08.89a SRBarboursville
3.7Nick Salmons5:13.53a SRBarboursville
4.8Brandon Atikinson5:32.14aBarboursville
5.8Josh Billups5:35.41a PRBuffalo
6.8Jacob Harmon5:42.69aHurricane
7.7Andrew Short5:46.28aMilton
8.7Braden Stewart5:46.71aHurricane
9.8Brandon Adams5:49.59a PRBarboursville
10.6Owen Huffman5:50.09a SRBarboursville
11.-Nick Mitchell5:52.04a PRBuffalo
12.-Austin Ball5:54.01a PRBuffalo
13.-Connor Fowler5:54.50a SRHurricane
14.8Sean Paulding5:55.45aHuntington East
15.6Jonathan Hathaway5:56.58a SRMilton
16.6Austin Jordan5:58.48aMilton
17.8Nik Dave5:59.15a PRBarboursville
18.6Alex Hughes5:59.89a SRHurricane
19.6Jack Peters6:01.67a PRBarboursville
20.8Nick Molina6:11.68a PRBarboursville
21.8Nick Rogers6:19.52aHuntington
22.-Connor Mynes6:19.57aHurricane
23.6Joseph Grant6:27.12aHurricane
24.-Logan Jividen6:27.15aPoca
25.-John Miller6:41.36a PRHuntington East
26.8Michael Winter6:41.37a PRBarboursville
27.8Keaton Kaplan6:59.94a PRBarboursville
28.GrIsaac Parrett7:03.24a PRHuntington
29.-Drew Lauhon7:12.35aHuntington East
30.9Jared Masters7:20.71aPoca
31.9Jacob Morgan7:26.20a SRBarboursville
32.6David Ball7:29.11a SRBarboursville
--6Salem CarltonNTBarboursville
--8Grant BriersNTBarboursville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Fredrick Hightower
Bryce Clark
MacCoy Brown
Sasha Kessinger
51.47aHuntington East
2.-Hunter Pyles
Andrew Hogue
Kyler Gerlach
Joshua Ellis
51.84aBarboursville
3.-Austin Page
Dana Maynard
Tyler Robertson
Jacob Kilgore
52.38aBuffalo
4.-Chris Shingleton
Marshall Myers
Spencer Turley
Jonah Fenerty
53.30aHurricane
5.-JOHN BROWN
Kyle Mccoy
Brandon Morrison
Tyler Brumfield
53.57aHuntington
6.-Darian Janicker
Charles Mayes
Zack Camp
Kyler McReynolds
54.31aHannan
7.-Relay Team 59.22aHuntington East
8.-Nick Thaxton
Tony Mundell
Hunter Jones
Jacob Easton
1:01.67aGeorge Washington
9.-Jake McComas
Joshua Kelly
Tannor Dworsky
Cody Wikel
1:01.80aPoca
10.-Will Painter
Alec Hayes
Trevor Barnes
Luke Earls
1:03.00aHurricane
11.-Mason Bills
Tyler Cogar
Jasen Thaxton
Alex Collins
1:03.30aMilton
12.-Tim Hivley
Ian Parsons
Hayden Harrison
Chase Jordan
1:03.99aGeorge Washington
13.-Chase Peoples
Drew Keeton
Sean Armstrong
Zach Mitchell
1:04.75aBarboursville
14.-Mason Elam
Brody Hightower
Ryan Tackett
Mason Abdelgaber
1:08.10aMilton
15.-Mark Smith
Hunter Farley
Brett Crockett
Trae McClellan
1:11.30aWayne
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Pyles
Andrew Hogue
Kyler Gerlach
Joshua Ellis
1:46.65aBarboursville
2.-Austin Page
Dana Maynard
Tyler Robertson
Jacob Kilgore
1:46.81aBuffalo
3.-Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Clark
MacCoy Brown
Ryan Gatrell
1:50.62aHuntington East
4.-Bailey Rose
Burton Brady
Alex Lucas
Brian Hughes
1:52.27aHurricane
5.-Clayton Hedrick
Cody Wikel
Mike Mallard
Hank Larch
1:57.54aPoca
6.-Jordan Tucker
Ty Smith
Tyler Fisher
Zach Hickman
1:57.57aGeorge Washington
7.-Tyler Straton
Dylan Lucas
Nathan Mynes
Luke Earls
1:58.96aHurricane
8.-Abrian Adkins
Jackie Mccomas
Robert Barner
Ryan Vargas
2:03.07aHuntington East
9.-Jacob Ramey
Brandon Drakes
Josh Eastman
Tyler Brumfield
2:08.37aHuntington
10.-Jacob Bryant
Drew Keeton
Sean Armstrong
Zach Mitchell
2:11.63aBarboursville
11.-Tim Hivley
Hayden Harrison
Ian Parsons
Chase Jordan
2:16.18aGeorge Washington
12.-Andre Franklin
Yazan Khader
Dylan King
Stone Van Camp
2:17.13aHuntington East
13.-Mason Bills
Tyler Cogar
Jasen Thaxton
Alex Collins
2:18.50aMilton
14.-Mason Elam
Brody Hightower
Ryan Tackett
Austin Johnson
2:25.24aMilton
15.-Hunter Farley
Trae McClellan
Brett Crockett
Mark Smith
2:32.73aWayne
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Page
Dana Maynard
Tyler Robertson
Jacob Kilgore
3:57.58aBuffalo
2.-Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
Tyler Smith
Colton Farley
4:18.83aWayne
3.-Sam Chittum
Josh King
Nick Salmons
Michael Ashworth
4:22.70aBarboursville
4.-Braden Stewart
Luke Peng
Austin Emory
Colton Donathan
4:39.99aHurricane
5.-Ryan Byrne
Matt McKinney
Mason Sigman
Hank Larch
4:43.26aPoca
6.-Colin Spangler
Dewey Brown
Joshua Force
Dylan Patrick
4:44.60aHuntington
7.-Abrian Adkins
Jackie Mccomas
John Miller
Ryan Vargas
4:53.87aHuntington East
8.-Caleb Tucker
Tyler Sowards
CJ Persinger
Blake Sheppard
4:57.82aGeorge Washington
9.-Ryan Gatrell
Cody Shepherd
Corey Romans
Bryce Jones
4:58.17aHuntington East
10.-Josh Westfall
Johnathon Giardina
Ryan Dean
Connor Fowler
5:09.37aHurricane
11.-Relay Team 5:12.21aMilton
12.-Andre Franklin
Yazan Khader
Dylan King
Stone Van Camp
5:26.63aHuntington East
13.-Zach Smith
Logan Huffman
Isaac Tincher
Jake Ball
5:56.68aHannan
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Jarrell
Jeremiah Parlock
Josh King
Michael Ashworth
9:59.23aBarboursville
2.-David Westfall
Luke Peng
Jacob Harmon
Braden Stewart
10:30.08aHurricane
3.-Jacob Whitmore
Brandon Atikinson
Owen Huffman
Nick Molina
10:55.14aBarboursville
4.-Andrew McClanahan
Rylan Byrne
Mike Mallard
Mason Sigman
10:59.08aPoca
5.-Connor Mynes
Connor Fowler
Brandon Johnson
Alex Hughes
11:16.64aHurricane
6.-Brady Booth
Nick Mitchell
Austin Ball
Josh Billups
11:20.33aBuffalo
7.-Keaton Kaplan
Jacob Morgan
Jack Peters
Michael Winter
12:20.57aBarboursville
8.-Nick Rogers
Morgan jameson
Spencer Webb
Isaac Parrett
12:43.30aHuntington
9.-Jake Ball
Logan Huffman
Isaac Tincher
Tristan McReynolds
13:37.53aHannan
---Andrew Short
Jonathan Hathaway
Austin Jordan
Alexander Farmer
NTMilton
---Relay Team NTHuntington East
---Caleb Tucker
Tyler Sowards
Blake Sheppard
CJ Persinger
NTGeorge Washington
---Cason Kessinger
James Holley
Chris Lewis
Matthew Prunty
NTHuntington East
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:53.62aHuntington East
2.-Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
Brandon Adams
Tyler Smith
1:56.53aWayne
3.-Brian Hughes
Bailey Rose
Alex Lucas
Colton Donathan
1:59.65aHurricane
4.-Caleb Tucker
Jordan Tucker
Caleb Hodges
Tony Mundell
2:00.20aGeorge Washington
5.-JOHN BROWN
Brandon Morrison
Kyle Mccoy
Colin Spangler
2:01.17aHuntington
6.-Clayton Hedrick
Cody Wikel
Mike Mallard
Hank Larch
2:02.37aPoca
7.-Chris Kennedy
Hunter Neil
Jasper Gue
Josh King
2:03.15aBarboursville
8.-Darian Janicker
Charles Mayes
Zach Smith
Kyler McReynolds
2:07.54aHannan
9.-Abrian Adkins
Ryan Vargas
Jackie Mccomas
Dakota Akers
2:09.80aHuntington East
10.-Dylan Lucas
Nathan Mynes
Connor Rooper
Ryan Dean
2:17.29aHurricane
11.-Perry Oxley
Chase Peoples
Sam Carpenter
Drew Keeton
2:27.91aBarboursville
12.-Jason Halstead
Tim Hivley
Hayden Harrison
Hunter Workman
2:30.76aGeorge Washington
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Austin Emory
Luke Peng
Jacob Harmon
David Westfall
10:35.24aHurricane
3.-Jacob Whitmore
Nik Dave
Owen Huffman
Brandon Atikinson
10:45.54aBarboursville
4.-Matt McKinney
Mason Sigman
Andrew McClanahan
Ryan Byrne
11:00.50aPoca
5.-Brady Booth
Austin Ball
Nick Mitchell
Josh Billups
11:01.83aBuffalo
6.-Marcus Webb
Tyler Smith
Brandon Adams
Colton Farley
11:04.76aWayne
7.-Jonathan Hathaway
Alexander Farmer
Andrew Short
Austin Jordan
11:31.56aMilton
8.-Zach Hickman
CJ Persinger
Blake Sheppard
Drake Fertig
12:07.31aGeorge Washington
9.-Josh Westfall
Jacob Tincher
Joseph Grant
Brandon Johnson
12:23.60aHurricane
10.-Zach Smith
Kyler McReynolds
Tristan McReynolds
Adam Wilson
12:25.91aHannan
11.-Daven Ramey
Levi Parett
Spencer Webb
Isaac Parrett
13:50.62aHuntington
1.-Sam Chittum
Michael Ashworth
Jeremiah Parlock
Austin Jarrell
9:59.42aBarboursville
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Kosa
Ty Smith
Tyler Sowards
Caleb Hodges
40.30aGeorge Washington
2.-Austin Emory
David Westfall
Justin Grant
Brent Price
41.67aHurricane
3.-Jacob Bryant
Chantz Gould
Jasper Gue
Chris Kennedy
41.86aBarboursville
4.-Joshua Force
Jacob Ramey
Josh Eastman
Brandon Drakes
43.87aHuntington
5.-Ryan Dean
Jason Miller
Robbie Pearson
Josh Westfall
49.97aHurricane
---Andrew McClanahan
Shawn Arthur
Matt McKinney
Clayton Hedrick
DQPoca
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonah Fenerty40-03.00Hurricane
2.7Spencer Turley38-10.00Hurricane
3.-Chris Shingleton36-03.00 PRHurricane
4.-Marshall Myers35-04.00Hurricane
5.-Tony Mundell34-04.00George Washington
6.-Ricky Willis34-02.00Buffalo
7.-Nick Thaxton33-10.00George Washington
8.-Thomas Napier33-06.00Buffalo
9.-MacCoy Brown33-03.00Huntington East
9.-Alec Hayes33-03.00Hurricane
11.-Luke Earls31-11.00 PRHurricane
12.-James Davie29-01.00 PRHurricane
13.6Trevor Barnes28-10.00Hurricane
13.GrDylan Patrick28-10.00Huntington
15.-Myles Robertson28-07.00Huntington East
16.13-14Hunter Jones28-03.00 PRGeorge Washington
17.GrJacob Ramey27-03.00Huntington
18.-Tyler Cogar26-08.00Milton
19.9Chase Dotson26-05.00 SRPoca
20.-Adam Luikart26-01.00 PRPoca
21.-Joey Cottrill25-05.00 SRPoca
21.7Ben Schelling25-05.00Barboursville
23.-Hunter Hicks25-03.00Milton
23.-Brandon Adams25-03.00Wayne
25.-Grayson Tanner24-06.00Buffalo
26.-Brett Crockett24-03.00Wayne
27.-Trevor Wilson23-10.00Huntington East
28.9Grant Masters23-04.00 PRPoca
29.7Perry Oxley20-07.00Barboursville
30.-Austin Johnson19-11.00Milton
31.-Luke Casto18-09.00 PRPoca
---Kory PostleNDGeorge Washington
---Ryan VargasNDHuntington East
--GrKyle MccoyNDHuntington
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonah Fenerty113-10Hurricane
2.-Thomas Napier104-06 PRBuffalo
3.-Luke Earls100-05Hurricane
4.-Clayton Hedrick94-08Poca
5.-Nick Thaxton91-02 PRGeorge Washington
6.-Chris Shingleton91-02Hurricane
7.-Marshall Myers89-06Hurricane
8.-Tony Mundell87-03George Washington
9.6Trevor Barnes87-02Hurricane
10.-Brandon Adams82-08Wayne
11.-Austin Johnson81-06Milton
12.-Bryce Clark76-03Huntington East
13.-Myles Robertson72-07Huntington East
14.-Grayson Tanner70-04 PRBuffalo
15.9Chase Dotson69-02 SRPoca
16.-Tyler Cogar65-02Milton
17.-Jacob Easton63-09 SRGeorge Washington
18.-Hunter Hicks61-05Milton
19.9Grant Masters59-02Poca
20.-Joshua Force58-07 PRHuntington
21.-Trevor Wilson58-06Huntington East
22.9Adam Wilson56-10Hannan
23.GrDylan Patrick55-03Huntington
24.-Joey Cottrill54-05 SRPoca
25.-Jake Ball51-11Hannan
26.7Ben Schelling49-06Barboursville
---Alec HayesNDHurricane
--8Zack CampNDHannan
---Brett CrockettNDWayne
---Ricky WillisNDBuffalo
---Kory PostleNDGeorge Washington
--7Perry OxleyNDBarboursville
---Adam LuikartNDPoca
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Gatrell5-02.00Huntington East
2.-Jacob Kilgore5-02.00Buffalo
3.8Brian Hughes5-00.00Hurricane
4.-Billy Kosa4-10.00 PRGeorge Washington
5.-Dana Maynard4-08.00Buffalo
6.-Ty Smith4-06.00George Washington
7.-Tyler Sowards4-04.00George Washington
7.-Will Painter4-04.00 PRHurricane
7.9Adam Wilson4-04.00 PRHannan
7.-Justin Grant4-04.00Hurricane
--6Ian ParsonsNHGeorge Washington
--8Cody ShepherdNHHuntington East
---Fredrick HightowerNHHuntington East
--GrJacob RameyNHHuntington
--GrColin SpanglerNHHuntington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Brown16-06.25 PRHuntington
2.8Charles Mayes16-05.75 PRHannan
3.-Hank Larch16-03.50Poca
4.-Billy Kosa15-11.25 PRGeorge Washington
5.-Jordan Tucker15-07.50George Washington
6.-Ryan McGuffin15-04.75Huntington East
7.-Tyler Robertson15-04.00Buffalo
8.8Bryce Jones14-11.00Huntington East
9.8Marcus Webb14-10.50Wayne
10.-Alex Lucas14-09.75Hurricane
11.-Kyler McReynolds14-06.25 PRHannan
12.8Brandon Morrison14-01.25Huntington
13.9Colton Donathan13-09.25Hurricane
14.-Burton Brady13-07.00 PRHurricane
15.-Robert Barner13-06.00Huntington East
16.-Mason Sigman13-02.75 PRPoca
17.-Shawn Arthur12-10.75Poca
18.-Dylan Lucas12-09.75 PRHurricane
19.6Ryan Dean12-09.25 PRHurricane
20.8Zack Camp12-06.50 SRHannan
21.-Jonathan Jackson12-03.50Huntington East
22.-Alex Collins11-11.00 PRMilton
23.GrIsaac Parrett11-07.50 PRHuntington
24.-Ryan Tackett11-00.75 SRMilton
25.-Mason Abdelgaber10-06.00 PRMilton
26.-Connor Fowler10-05.25 PRHurricane
27.-Jasen Thaxton10-01.50 SRMilton
28.-Scott Murray10-01.25 PRBuffalo
29.-Hunter Workman10-00.00George Washington
30.9Adam Wilson9-09.00 PRHannan
31.-Kirtlin McElwain9-06.50 PRHuntington East
32.6Jason Halstead9-03.00 PRGeorge Washington
33.-Abrian Adkins9-02.50Huntington East
---Donte HendricksNDHuntington East
---Logan MartinNDHuntington East
---Darian JanickerNDHannan
---Chase JordanNDGeorge Washington
---Ty SmithNDGeorge Washington