Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Capezzuto11.44aNorth Reading
2.11Delante Castle11.52aAmesbury
3.11Ryan Dionne11.57aNewburyport
4.11Matt Hill11.59aTriton
5.-Michael Watson11.70aIpswich
6.12Sam Fuller11.72aPentucket Regional
7.11Martin Cain11.83aMasconomet Regional
8.11Dan McCuish11.84aIpswich
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Capezzuto11.26a PRNorth Reading
2.11Delante Castle11.50aAmesbury
3.11Matt Hill11.51a PRTriton
4.11Ryan Dionne11.53a SRNewburyport
5.12Sam Fuller11.63a PRPentucket Regional
6.-Michael Watson11.66a PRIpswich
7.11Martin Cain11.66a PRMasconomet Regional
8.11Dan McCuish11.71a SRIpswich
9.12CJ Lataille11.80a SRPentucket Regional
10.12John Manteiga11.89a PRNorth Andover
11.-Connor Darlo11.98a PRLynnfield
12.-Jake Namaroff12.12a PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.11Matt Okscin12.13a PRNorth Reading
14.-John Parsons12.19a PRWilmington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Capezzuto22.71aNorth Reading
2.12Dan Greene23.10aPentucket Regional
3.12David Searles23.52a PRMasconomet Regional
4.12Nate Downs23.74aWilmington
5.12Louis Cruz23.78a PRTriton
6.10Steve Carangelo24.33aLynnfield
7.12Ashok Yalla24.90aNewburyport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Capezzuto22.71a PRNorth Reading
2.12Dan Greene23.20aPentucket Regional
3.12Nate Downs23.38a PRWilmington
4.11Eric Riedel23.81a SRNorth Andover
5.12Louis Cruz23.83aTriton
6.10Steve Carangelo24.11aLynnfield
7.12David Searles24.34aMasconomet Regional
8.12Ashok Yalla24.37a PRNewburyport
9.10Cameron Hastings24.40a SRNorth Reading
10.11Mike Mulkern24.63a PRTriton
11.12James Mantho24.78a PRNorth Reading
12.12Alex Green24.86a PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.12Mark Gallant25.00a PRIpswich
14.10Robert Fay25.09a SRIpswich
15.-Mackenzie Cashin25.14a PRMasconomet Regional
16.11Dennis Chhoeuy25.23a PRNorth Andover
17.9Matt Jaeger25.25a PRIpswich
18.12Dan Swanson25.31a PRPentucket Regional
19.11Andrew Fino25.34a PRWilmington
20.10Garrett Upson25.47a PRNorth Andover
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Healey50.29aNewburyport
2.12Nate Downs51.55aWilmington
3.12Cal Kneeland51.69a PRTriton
4.11Brendan Varney52.55aNorth Andover
5.11Max Almaro53.35aNorth Andover
6.-Tritan Cluster54.02a PRMasconomet Regional
7.10Luke Schell54.04a SRMasconomet Regional
8.11Sean Brennan54.26a PRPentucket Regional
9.12Terrance Carter54.73a PRTriton
10.12Andrew Ross55.52aNewburyport
11.12Jake Bacher55.74a PRPentucket Regional
12.12DJ Livermore58.19a PRWilmington
13.-John Mills59.27a PRTriton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conor Lyons1:58.46a SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.12Kieran Kinnare1:59.30a PRIpswich
3.12John Stansel2:00.64aNewburyport
4.12Jonathan Hills2:01.72aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
5.11Ben Bashaw2:03.47aTriton
6.11Greg MacArthur2:05.80aNorth Andover
7.10Alex Gikas2:05.90aMasconomet Regional
8.12Jim Quinlan2:06.43aNorth Andover
9.12Robbie Benson2:07.15a PRLynnfield
10.11David Swider2:08.43aWilmington
11.10Justin Clark2:08.97a SRMasconomet Regional
12.10Sawyer Updike2:09.28aNewburyport
13.12Cameron Doe2:10.42aPentucket Regional
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Hiromura4:32.74aMasconomet Regional
2.12Tim Coppa4:37.55aNorth Andover
3.12Matt Orlando4:37.90aNewburyport
4.10Jake Moorman4:40.83a SRMasconomet Regional
5.10Steve Halas4:43.32a SRWilmington
6.12Eli Thomas4:47.44a PRIpswich
7.12Jason Cox4:49.53aPentucket Regional
8.11Andrew Orlando4:50.58aNewburyport
9.10Jay Polakewicz4:51.92a SRMasconomet Regional
10.10Connor Barry4:54.01a PRTriton
11.12John Kaspryzk4:57.42a PRTriton
12.12Joe Fitzgerald4:59.71a PRWilmington
13.10Andrew Drinkwater5:00.60aLynnfield
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kieran Kinnare9:53.56aIpswich
2.12Mark Rollfs9:58.25aNorth Reading
3.11Keith Conway10:12.62aNewburyport
4.11Chris Suprin10:21.12aNewburyport
5.12Chris Ogden10:22.11a PRNewburyport
6.10Marco Caserta10:23.70a SRMasconomet Regional
7.11Alex Sullivan10:27.60a PRNorth Andover
8.12Zach Sears10:32.12aWilmington
9.11Cam Loughlin10:35.54aTriton
10.-Pat Clerkin10:43.96a PRNorth Reading
11.10Joe Santo10:47.38a SRNewburyport
12.12Zach Auwerda10:55.96a PRTriton
13.12Liam Leary11:00.75a PRAmesbury
14.10Erik Alatalo11:09.75a SRWilmington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John O'Neil15.04a SRNewburyport
2.12Kainoa Culverhouse15.15aTriton
3.12Jay Giambarresi15.74aAmesbury
4.12Matthias Marlier16.28a PRIpswich
5.10John Braga16.30aNorth Reading
6.12Adam Jones16.43aTriton
7.11Brian Dierze16.45a SRMasconomet Regional
8.11Jake Stelline16.74aTriton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kainoa Culverhouse15.39aTriton
2.11John O'Neil15.73aNewburyport
3.11Jake Stelline16.14a SRTriton
4.12Jay Giambarresi16.19aAmesbury
5.12Adam Jones16.30aTriton
6.12Matthias Marlier16.54aIpswich
7.10John Braga16.59aNorth Reading
8.11Brian Dierze16.75aMasconomet Regional
9.12John Burton17.03a PRPentucket Regional
10.12Mark Gallant17.60a PRIpswich
11.9Ryan Bahar17.61a SRIpswich
12.-Dan Alves17.63a PRTriton
13.10Garrett Roberts17.99a PRMasconomet Regional
14.12Anthony Desimone18.76a PRWilmington
15.10Jeff Funk19.16a SRPentucket Regional
16.12James Walsh19.30a SRIpswich
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John O'Neil57.03aNewburyport
2.12Nick D'Amore57.71a PRPentucket Regional
3.10Cameron Hebert57.72a SRMasconomet Regional
4.10John Braga60.21a PRNorth Reading
5.12Nick Kingswood60.43a PRNorth Andover
6.11Brendan Varney60.52a PRNorth Andover
7.11John Mirandi60.59a PRTriton
8.12John Weber61.54a PRWilmington
9.12Cameron Doe62.41a PRPentucket Regional
10.12Ben Lane62.91a PRPentucket Regional
11.10Eddie Moore63.33a PRLynnfield
12.12Doug Madden63.93a PRMasconomet Regional
13.12Gopal Yalla64.52aNewburyport
--10Michael BittoNTNorth Reading
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.51aTriton
2.-Relay Team 44.57aPentucket Regional
3.-Relay Team 46.51aNorth Andover
4.-Relay Team 46.60aAmesbury
5.-Relay Team 47.06aIpswich
6.-Relay Team 47.75aNorth Reading
7.-Relay Team 47.78aNewburyport
8.-Relay Team 48.38aWilmington
9.-Relay Team 48.43aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
10.-Relay Team 50.51aMasconomet Regional
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.84aNewburyport
2.-Relay Team 3:33.58aMasconomet Regional
3.-Relay Team 3:40.12aTriton
4.-Relay Team 3:41.04aNorth Andover
5.-Relay Team 3:41.44aWilmington
6.-Relay Team 3:46.91aPentucket Regional
7.-Relay Team 3:50.39aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.-Relay Team 4:05.74aNorth Reading
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:16.68aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.-Relay Team 8:22.51aNorth Andover
3.-Relay Team 8:40.40aMasconomet Regional
4.-Relay Team 8:51.85aNewburyport
5.-Relay Team 9:00.23aWilmington
6.-Relay Team 9:05.56aNorth Reading
7.-Relay Team 9:17.69aTriton
8.-Relay Team 9:56.80aAmesbury
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Knox47-08.00Lynnfield
2.10Perry Mroz47-02.50 SRAmesbury
3.10Steve Preston46-02.25 SRNewburyport
4.12Mike McIntyre44-11.25 SRAmesbury
5.12Shawn Carey44-07.50Newburyport
6.10DJ DeGeorge44-00.75Lynnfield
7.-Steve Kreticos41-09.25 SRTriton
8.10Evan King39-08.25 SRAmesbury
9.9Eli Jennings39-02.75 SRWilmington
10.12Jon Murray38-02.00 PRNorth Reading
11.12Andrew McManus38-00.50 SRTriton
12.12Luke Miller37-11.50 PRTriton
13.12James Winslow36-00.50North Andover
14.12Jake Bacher35-09.25 PRPentucket Regional
14.12Eric Bermudez35-09.25 SRMasconomet Regional
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Knox141-08.25 PRLynnfield
2.10Steve Preston136-03 SRNewburyport
3.12Mike McIntyre136-02 PRAmesbury
4.11Alex Mandragouras135-04.50 SRTriton
5.12Andrew McManus127-05.25 PRTriton
6.12Jon Murray107-04.75 PRNorth Reading
7.9Eli Jennings106-01 SRWilmington
8.12Luke Miller105-10 PRTriton
9.10Jason Bermudez105-05 SRMasconomet Regional
10.10Curran O'Connor104-09.75 SRAmesbury
11.12Shawn Carey101-00Newburyport
12.12Jake Bacher98-04.75 PRPentucket Regional
13.12Matt Taylor94-06 PRNorth Andover
14.9Jon Weaver91-10.50 SRWilmington
15.12Connor Adamik90-04.50 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
16.12Anthony Desimone88-11 PRWilmington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Clay179-04 PRTriton
2.12Cal Kneeland161-00 PRTriton
3.12Tim Lawler154-07 PRNewburyport
4.12Kainoa Culverhouse154-06Triton
5.12Mark Gallant141-00 PRIpswich
6.11Jacob Muetterties139-05 SRMasconomet Regional
7.9Austin Cashin134-00 PRMasconomet Regional
8.12Paul Fionte130-08 PRNorth Andover
9.11Greg MacArthur129-00North Andover
10.11Luke Eldridge128-04 PRTriton
11.11Mike Zielinski126-06 SRAmesbury
12.-Calvin Peabody124-04 PRPentucket Regional
13.-John Parsons120-08 PRWilmington
14.-Nick Pino118-07 PRWilmington
15.10Evan King107-11Amesbury
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Stelline6-02.00 SRTriton
2.12Adam Jones6-02.00 PRTriton
3.12Nate Downs6-00.00 PRWilmington
4.10Ahamdi Ogwuru6-00.00North Andover
5.12Peter Shaheen5-10.00North Andover
6.12John Hufziger5-10.00North Andover
7.-Michael Watson5-10.00 PRIpswich
8.12Ian Fisk5-08.00Masconomet Regional
8.10John Braga5-08.00North Reading
8.11Peder Franson5-08.00 PRTriton
11.11Ryan Lawlor5-06.00 SRIpswich
11.11Jeff Fortuna5-06.00 PRAmesbury
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendrick Poulin12-06.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.12Garrett King12-00.00Amesbury
3.11Greg Salerno11-06.00 PRIpswich
4.11John Mirandi11-06.00 PRTriton
7.12David Ernest11-00.00Lynnfield
8.10Kyle Quinn10-06.00North Andover
9.11Daniel DeFossez10-06.00 SRMasconomet Regional
10.12John Burton10-00.00Pentucket Regional
11.11Alex Schlecht10-00.00 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
12.10Eric Randell9-06.00 PRWilmington
5.10Cameron Hastings1.50North Reading
5.11Martin Cain1.50Masconomet Regional
--12James ManthoNHNorth Reading
--10Tom FunkNHPentucket Regional
--11Luke SakakeenyNHNorth Andover
--12Paul FionteNHNorth Andover
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Downs22-01.00 PRWilmington
2.12John Manteiga21-00.50 PRNorth Andover
3.12Nick Healey21-00.00Newburyport
4.11Jake Stelline20-07.75 PRTriton
5.11Peder Franson20-07.25 PRTriton
6.11Axel Lougbo20-07.00 SRNorth Andover
7.12CJ Lataille20-06.75 PRPentucket Regional
8.11Matt Barry20-02.50 PRPentucket Regional
9.11Mike Swain19-09.50 SRMasconomet Regional
10.10John Braga19-07.75North Reading
11.11Jeff Fortuna18-10.00 PRAmesbury
12.11Mike Campbell18-05.50 SRTriton
13.12Eric Burbank17-10.00 SRMasconomet Regional
14.11Ryan Dionne17-07.50Newburyport
--11Matt OkscinFOULNorth Reading
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Riedel43-05.00 SRNorth Andover
2.12Adam Jones43-01.50Triton
3.11Mike Campbell42-04.00 PRTriton
4.12John Manteiga41-05.00 PRNorth Andover
5.11Max Almaro40-00.50 PRNorth Andover
6.-Michael Watson39-11.00 PRIpswich
7.12Nick D'Amore39-06.00 SRPentucket Regional
8.11Jesse Lannon37-07.50 PRAmesbury
9.-Pat Irwin37-04.50 PRNorth Andover
10.10Tyler Mulley36-11.00 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
11.9Tristan Cluster36-06.00 SRMasconomet Regional
12.12John Burton36-04.50 PRPentucket Regional
13.10Michael Bitto35-08.00 SRNorth Reading
14.10Bram Robinson34-09.50 PRAmesbury
15.9Alex Okscin34-02.50 SRNorth Reading
--11Dan MurphyFOULNewburyport
 

Teams