Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Wornum6.63aMilton
2.11Michael Bennett6.72aBrookline
3.12Nate Starling6.79a PRBraintree
4.11Mike Searcy6.82aNatick
5.12Andre Watson6.89aBraintree
6.11Hymlaire Lamisiere6.90aNewton North
7.12Gordon Forbes6.91aNewton North
8.10Paul Connor6.92a PRMilton
9.9Troy Peterson6.96a SRNewton North
10.12Jamaal Dear7.02aWellesley
11.11Craig Bennett7.02aMilton
12.11James Clover7.04aNatick
13.11Charles Nyamekye7.06aFramingham
14.12Michael Lipsett7.13aWalpole
15.12Mark EL Bach7.13aNorwood
16.12Matt Hohmann7.15aWeymouth
17.12Ryan McCarthy7.16a PRNewton North
18.12Sean Gao7.17aFramingham
19.11Alex Lippincott7.22aBrookline
20.10Joel Parent7.23aBrookline
21.11Thad McCummings7.25aNatick
22.11Greg Lew7.25aBrookline
23.12Redmond Zmudzien7.26aBraintree
24.11Jim McCormick7.31aDedham
25.12Chris Nash7.32aWeymouth
26.9Sean Adley7.32aFramingham
27.11Eric Rosenberg7.33aWellesley
28.10Jay Moore7.33aNatick
29.11Eddie Lee7.34aNeedham
30.11Alexander Webber7.39aNorwood
31.12Aaron Fishman7.47aWellesley
32.12Calvin Jiang7.49a PRMilton
33.10Ben Collier7.51a SRBraintree
34.12Steve Macdonald7.56aDedham
35.10Sean Adams7.63a PRWeymouth
36.10Mike Temple7.65aWeymouth
37.10Brenden Greene7.68a SRNorwood
38.9Robert Sheehan7.68a PRNorwood
39.12Tom Bassett7.75a PRNeedham
40.10Brian Cronin7.77aWalpole
41.10Ian Girelli7.80aNeedham
42.12Anthony Quintanilla7.81aWalpole
43.10Jesse Mitchell7.90a SRFramingham
44.10Kevin Hutchinson9.45a PRDedham
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Billings7.31a SRNatick
2.10Rob Tousignant7.32a SRBraintree
3.9Timothy Giroux7.42a PRWellesley
4.11Doug Dellorfon7.45a PRNatick
5.11Joshua Chang7.56a PRWellesley
6.10Matthew Hinthorne7.57a PRBraintree
7.10Chris Akins7.66a PRNatick
8.11Meliton Pichardo7.68aFramingham
9.11John Larkin7.70a PRNatick
10.11Jason Allen7.72a PRFramingham
11.12Matt Blair7.72aBraintree
12.9Zach Reckling7.73a PRBrookline
13.9Brian Kracoff7.83a SRNatick
14.12Jon Joyce7.84a PRBraintree
15.10Conor Glover7.85a SRWeymouth
16.9John Li7.86a SRBrookline
17.10Rob Wells7.93a PRWeymouth
18.9Eric Marchbanks7.94a SRWeymouth
19.10Gary Coutts7.97a SRBraintree
20.10Rafy Kosakowski7.98a PRBraintree
21.11Sean Lewis7.99a PRNatick
22.11Sam Chalfin7.99a PRNatick
23.10Ryan Boyle8.04aWellesley
24.9Dan Wodeyla8.05a PRNatick
25.9Tyler DelSesto8.05a PRNatick
26.11Colin Steele8.08a PRWellesley
27.9Sean Williamson8.12a PRNatick
28.10Matt Corrigan8.14a PRBrookline
29.10Dave Zamagni8.15a PRWeymouth
30.10Teddy Laguerre8.17a PRBrookline
31.10Alex Mullaney8.25a PRBrookline
32.9Rich Tarashuk8.36a PRBraintree
33.10Brett Bizokas8.36a SRBraintree
34.10Greg Chiuve8.37a PRWeymouth
35.10Scott Cardoza8.40a PRWeymouth
36.9Dylan Cauchon8.40a SRFramingham
37.10Ryan Walker8.48a PRWeymouth
38.10Patrick Leary8.57a PRBraintree
39.9Rafael Cardoso8.58a PRFramingham
40.9Jon Samuels8.61a PRNatick
41.9Mike Malvesti8.62a PRWeymouth
42.11Richard Cleggett8.67aBraintree
43.9Shane Roche8.70a SRBraintree
44.-Zack Neal8.80a PRNatick
45.10Rob Black8.86a PRBraintree
46.12Sean Kilcullen8.91a PRBraintree
47.9Tim Ramos9.02a PRFramingham
48.11Dave Lewis9.55aWeymouth
49.11Lazaro Perez9.86a PRFramingham
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Wornum36.29aMilton
2.12Avery Mitchell36.83aNewton North
3.11Phil Weltman37.08aDedham
4.10Paul Connor37.11a SRMilton
5.11Michael Bennett37.33a PRBrookline
6.12Josh Hatchett37.97a PRFramingham
7.12Matt Stewart38.16aBrookline
8.11Hymlaire Lamisiere38.26aNewton North
8.12Peter Lind38.26a PRBraintree
10.11Nick Tabak38.39aWeymouth
11.10Vinnie Lee38.77aWalpole
12.12Jose Cordero39.05aFramingham
13.10Maxwell Opara39.38aMilton
14.11Ivan Kostadinov39.61a SRNewton North
15.10Mark Mele39.69aWellesley
16.12Sean Gao39.84a PRFramingham
17.11Richard Cleggett39.99aBraintree
18.12Mark EL Bach40.37a PRNorwood
19.9Timothy Robinson40.43a PRWellesley
20.11Mike O'Brien40.46aNorwood
21.10David Bean40.86a SRWeymouth
22.10George Sellew41.19a PRNatick
23.10James Burke41.36aWeymouth
24.10Ari Kaye41.36aBrookline
25.9David Matera41.42aWellesley
26.9Robert Sheehan41.52aNorwood
27.12Connor Murphy41.56a PRBraintree
28.10Connor Channell42.08aNatick
29.10Colin Bannon42.36aWalpole
30.11Eddie Lee42.44aNeedham
31.11Mike Murowchick43.79aNeedham
32.9Ben Pasco-Anderson44.67aNeedham
33.9Tyler DelSesto44.72a PRNatick
34.11Jose Ramos48.80aDedham
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Gibson1:26.81a PRBrookline
2.12Alexander Lee1:29.39aNewton North
3.12Peter Sun1:29.53a PRNewton North
4.11Shane Setalsingh1:29.89a SRMilton
5.11Ryan Holmes1:31.83aNeedham
6.10Jarrod Goula1:32.43aWalpole
7.12David Winrow1:32.54aWeymouth
8.9Darner Alteon1:33.73aMilton
9.10Ian Sandler1:33.92a SRBrookline
10.10Sean Galligan1:34.19aWeymouth
11.10Michael Quintanilla1:34.22aWalpole
12.11Josh Frackleton1:34.42aFramingham
13.11Rojay Wagner1:34.63a SRNewton North
14.10John O'Connell1:34.63aDedham
15.10Stephan Bottex1:35.30aNorwood
16.10Max Greenfield1:35.66a PRBrookline
17.12Tom Nazzaro1:35.84aBraintree
18.12William Wray1:36.13aFramingham
19.12Chris Reich1:36.14a SRBrookline
20.12Brian St. Thomas1:36.46a PRWellesley
21.9Michael McCormick1:36.64a PRDedham
22.10James Lewis1:36.77aBrookline
23.11Edward Drislane1:37.44a PRNewton North
24.9Nick Russo1:38.21aNatick
25.12Dave Pham1:38.51a PRBraintree
26.10Christopher Rannefors1:38.67aWellesley
27.9Cullen Cockrell1:39.57aMilton
28.10Jerry Murphy1:39.81a SRWeymouth
29.11Tom Allen1:40.24a PRNeedham
30.11Colin Steele1:41.44a PRWellesley
31.11Jason Allen1:41.48a SRFramingham
32.11James Adams1:42.11aNatick
33.12Cory Burke1:42.53a PRWalpole
34.11Benedict Sung1:42.61aWellesley
35.10Brett Bizokas1:42.87aBraintree
36.9Mike Escalante1:43.66a PRNeedham
37.12Chaz Frantzreb1:43.81aNatick
38.12Ed LaFond1:44.07a PRMilton
39.10Geoffrey Levesque1:45.20aWellesley
40.11Noah Callahan1:47.00a PRNatick
41.11Joes Ebb1:53.95a PRNatick
42.10Dave Delendeck1:58.00a SRDedham
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seb Putzeys2:42.21a SRNewton North
2.12Kevin Manning2:42.33a PRMilton
3.12Anthony Baker2:43.63a PRBrookline
4.11Michael Burnstein2:46.30a SRBrookline
5.10William Volkmann2:46.37a PRWellesley
6.12Mark Jordan2:46.61aWeymouth
7.11Kevin Potterton2:48.74aNeedham
8.10Ryan Hardiman2:48.91aBrookline
9.12Michael Smith2:49.94aNorwood
10.12Adam Scipione2:50.58aWalpole
11.11Matt Gornstein2:52.49a SRNewton North
12.10Aaron Nemzer2:52.71a SRMilton
13.11Nate Perry2:55.72aNatick
14.11Ben Chasen2:55.89a PRWeymouth
15.11Eric Selke2:56.43a SRNewton North
16.9Gabriel Famania2:57.27a PRFramingham
17.11Tom Rebula2:57.45aNatick
18.12Jake Curtis2:58.61a PRWeymouth
19.10Patrick Ackerley2:59.17aFramingham
20.10John Gray III2:59.29aWellesley
21.12Brad Montgomery3:00.67aFramingham
21.11Rob McCarthy3:00.67a PRWalpole
23.11Brian Orecchio3:01.09aWalpole
24.10Derek Phripp3:01.36aBraintree
25.12Francis Anderson3:03.86aMilton
26.10Steve Paschal3:05.14a PRWalpole
27.10Ian Golembeski3:05.68a PRMilton
28.11Mike Mainguy3:06.04a PRBrookline
29.11Max MacArthur-Ricciuti3:06.87a SRNewton North
30.11Sean Payne3:07.40aMilton
31.11John Toomey3:07.65aDedham
32.10Adam McNair3:07.81a SRFramingham
33.10Ben Stuart3:08.80a SRWeymouth
34.10Mike Hall3:09.92a PRBraintree
35.9Tim Hartshorn3:09.99a SRNeedham
36.11Ian Gallogly3:10.88aNewton North
37.10John Muller3:11.89a SRNorwood
38.11Sam Benjamin3:13.45aNatick
39.12Tom Georgevits3:13.48a PRNeedham
40.10Jamie MacDonald3:14.18a SRNatick
41.10Andrew Hunt3:14.58aNatick
42.9Jeremy Thompson3:16.09a PRFramingham
43.10Bretton Cadigan3:20.67a PRWellesley
44.9Frode Van der Meeren3:20.80aWellesley
45.11Michael Maggio3:22.80aNorwood
46.10Christopher Brady3:24.17aWellesley
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Stack4:41.60aBraintree
2.11Sam Miller4:42.47aNeedham
3.12Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot4:43.39a PRBrookline
4.12CRaig Myers4:45.04aWeymouth
5.12Mike McShane4:48.49a PRNatick
6.12Alex Chmielinski4:52.31a PRFramingham
7.12Stephen Connors4:54.11a PRMilton
8.12Vilius Slubelis4:55.64a SRNorwood
9.10Gregory Cohan4:56.79a PRNewton North
10.12Alexander Ribner4:57.67a PRNewton North
11.12Joe Fox4:58.85aNatick
12.11Stewart McKenzie4:59.10a SRFramingham
13.9Brendan Grove4:59.59a SRBrookline
14.10Rob Keegan5:03.45aWeymouth
15.10Chris Lotsbom5:05.07aWalpole
16.9Jeff Farrell5:05.80aDedham
17.10William Littlefield5:07.93a SRWellesley
18.12Alex Silberman5:11.89aNeedham
19.11Mark Johnson5:14.98aWellesley
20.11Michael Dorfman5:17.26a PRNewton North
21.12Dennis Mulherin5:21.23a PRWalpole
22.10Matt Conlon5:22.16a PRWeymouth
23.9Benjamin Goula5:23.09aWalpole
24.11Timbo Brown5:25.36aNatick
25.11David Meyers5:25.76a SRBrookline
26.9Stevens Manning5:29.00aMilton
27.10Rob Tousignant5:29.43aBraintree
28.11Paul Orecchio5:32.16a SRWalpole
29.11Pat Shields5:32.89aNatick
30.12Alexander Polizzotti5:35.69aNewton North
31.10Rob Black5:40.22a PRBraintree
32.9Max Cormier5:42.42aFramingham
33.9David Kruger5:46.87aFramingham
34.-Jake Flowers5:47.36aMilton
35.9Noah Wadsworth5:49.55aNatick
36.10Nate Harding5:51.87a SRBraintree
37.9Jonathan Olins6:06.38aFramingham
38.10Stephen Kaliski6:35.62a PRWellesley
39.9Anthony DiBiase6:40.46a PRWellesley
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Pope10:33.02aWeymouth
2.12Ryan Connors10:40.23aMilton
3.11Alexander Gurvits10:49.41aNewton North
4.11Eric Flaman10:52.70aWalpole
5.9Ryan Doherty10:54.13aWalpole
6.11Kyle Higgins10:57.62a SRBraintree
7.10Jake Newfield11:03.08aNeedham
8.11Benjamin Chebot11:10.05aNewton North
9.11Jonathan Vitale11:12.20aNatick
10.11Kevin Hadar11:13.91aWeymouth
11.9Sam Pratt-Otto11:20.13a SRBrookline
12.11Nick Perry11:23.50a SRBrookline
13.10Ethan Berkowitz11:36.70a SRFramingham
14.10Matt Watts11:46.56a PRBraintree
15.11Mike O'Brien11:46.58aNatick
16.10Nathan Coles11:48.36a SRNeedham
17.11Luke Bradford12:03.62aNatick
18.9Stephen Curley12:07.76aNorwood
19.10Jeffrey Pini12:14.86a SRWellesley
20.11Andrew Corley12:15.48aMilton
21.12Dan Katz12:34.33a PRNeedham
22.9Jesse Combs12:49.94aFramingham
23.10Milo Carpenter12:56.63aDedham
24.10Jeff Beling12:59.72aFramingham
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Starling8.29aBraintree
2.12Chris Moore8.31aMilton
3.12Brett Epler8.42aWellesley
4.12Ryan McCarthy8.64a PRNewton North
5.11Theo McCummings8.67aNatick
6.12Redmond Zmudzien8.69aBraintree
7.12AJ Nelson8.78aMilton
8.12Eli Freiman8.84aWellesley
9.12Jordan Maddocks8.86aFramingham
10.11Curtis Johnson8.86a PRNeedham
11.12Drew Borland8.89aNatick
12.11Charles Nyamekye8.95aFramingham
13.11Robert Thornton8.95aNorwood
14.10Malcolm Gurney8.97a SRWeymouth
15.12William Pakkala9.04aDedham
16.10James Barrett9.10aNatick
17.10Joel Parent9.24aBrookline
18.12Nick Blair9.28a PRWellesley
19.10Rob Tousignant9.35aBraintree
20.10Max McPartland9.41a PRNeedham
21.11Alexander Webber9.50aNorwood
22.12Alex Chmielinski9.54a PRFramingham
23.10Tony Chen9.67a SRNewton North
24.10Ethan Golman9.78aNewton North
25.10David Girvan9.79a SRNorwood
26.9Nick Russo9.83aNatick
27.12Ethan Trusten9.83a PRMilton
28.12James Endres9.87aWeymouth
29.12Erik Mangan10.22aBraintree
30.10Nick Mucciarone10.31aWalpole
31.10Ari Kaye10.35aBrookline
32.11Alec Abrahamson10.36aDedham
33.11Michael Wing10.44aFramingham
34.10Mike Quinlan10.45aNeedham
35.10Ned Porter10.52aWellesley
36.11Dean Cohn10.60aWalpole
37.12John Tseng10.75aBrookline
38.12Will Hui10.86aMilton
39.9Anthony Kalayjian11.15aWeymouth
40.10Alex Mullaney11.21a PRBrookline
--12Sun SongFSNewton North
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.10aNewton North
2.-Relay Team 3:36.21aBrookline
3.-Relay Team 3:42.11aMilton
4.-Relay Team 3:42.35aNorwood
5.-Relay Team 3:43.44aWalpole
6.-Relay Team 3:43.49aWeymouth
7.-Relay Team 3:44.27aNatick
8.-Relay Team 3:44.40aNeedham
9.-Relay Team 3:44.44aBraintree
10.-Relay Team 3:45.01aDedham
11.-Relay Team 3:47.10aFramingham
12.-Relay Team 4:03.61aWellesley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Withrow53-11.00Dedham
2.12David Smith52-09.50Newton North
3.12Marvin Chan46-00.00Newton North
4.10Samuel Stone43-00.00 SRWellesley
5.12Russell Hynes42-11.00Dedham
6.11Steve Long42-00.00Newton North
7.11Alexander Stone40-00.00Wellesley
8.12Dan Donovan39-09.00Walpole
9.11Edmund Metallides38-08.25Newton North
10.11Doug DeMaio38-02.00Natick
11.10Steven Cawley37-10.00Dedham
12.11Rob Santamaria37-09.00Dedham
13.12Dave Devaney37-08.50Natick
14.12David White36-08.50Wellesley
15.11Michael Bennett36-06.00 PRBrookline
16.12Alex Murphy36-04.25Walpole
17.12Matt Blair36-03.00Braintree
18.12Matt Sweet36-01.00Walpole
19.9John Li35-09.00 SRBrookline
19.12Ralph Jacques35-09.00Milton
21.-Rob Maziarz35-08.00Weymouth
22.11Carlos Morla35-06.25 SRBrookline
23.12Wuttachki Myles35-06.00 PRBrookline
24.10Derrick Healy34-10.50 PRWeymouth
25.11Michael Difilippo34-10.00 SRNorwood
25.12Mark EL Bach34-10.00 PRNorwood
27.11Mike Murowchick34-05.00 SRNeedham
28.11Ryan Williams34-04.25Framingham
29.10Kevin Corey34-00.00 PRFramingham
30.12Phil Borghi33-09.00 SRNatick
31.11Kyle Souza33-07.00 PRWellesley
32.9Mina Youssef32-10.00 SRBraintree
32.11Steve Morisseau32-10.00 PRNorwood
34.12Kenny Dube32-01.25 PRMilton
35.11Conner Brey32-01.00 PRWeymouth
36.11Dominic D'Allesandro31-05.00Weymouth
37.11Danny Ramos30-06.50Framingham
38.11Lazaro Perez30-05.00Framingham
39.11Paul Cosgro29-11.00Norwood
40.12Jon Joyce29-07.50Braintree
41.11Niall Quinlan29-01.00Braintree
42.10Nathaniel Freeman28-00.00Needham
43.11Nick Bronski24-05.00Needham
--12Jorge CardonaDQMilton
--12Adam ChildressFOULNatick
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Maddocks6-01.00Framingham
2.12Marcus Kohlman5-09.00Milton
2.12Aaron Everette5-09.00Framingham
2.10Bobby Fitzgibbon5-09.00Walpole
2.10Samuel Arsenault5-09.00Newton North
6.11Alex Lippincott5-07.00Brookline
6.12Dylan Zukowski5-07.00 SRWeymouth
6.12Eric Wornum5-07.00 PRMilton
6.12Nick Vincent5-07.00 PRBraintree
6.12Drew Borland5-07.00Natick
11.12Paul Kosakowski5-05.00Braintree
12.11Dean Cohn5-03.00Walpole
12.11Ryan Holmes5-03.00 PRNeedham
12.10Joel Parent5-03.00 SRBrookline
12.11Alexander Webber5-03.00 SRNorwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Endres20-05.25Weymouth
2.11Ivan Kostadinov19-08.25 SRNewton North
3.12Brett Epler18-11.50Wellesley
4.11Adam Bao18-06.50Newton North
5.12Matt Hohmann18-04.00Weymouth
6.11Michael Bennett18-03.75 PRBrookline
7.11Alex Lippincott18-01.50 PRBrookline
8.11Greg Lew17-03.75Brookline
9.12Aaron Everette17-02.00 PRFramingham
10.10James Barrett16-10.00Natick
10.12Aaron Fishman16-10.00 PRWellesley
12.9Sean Adley16-09.75 SRFramingham
13.11Doug Dellorfon16-05.25Natick
14.10Michael Quintanilla16-00.00 PRWalpole
14.11Martin Keeler16-00.00 SRWellesley
16.12Eli Freiman15-11.75 PRWellesley
17.9Zach Reckling15-08.00Brookline
18.9Zachary Pepper-Cunningham15-05.00 PRNewton North
19.11Meliton Pichardo15-04.00 SRFramingham
20.12Anthony Quintanilla15-02.25 PRWalpole
21.9Curtis Brooks14-01.00 SRFramingham
22.9Tim Ramos12-07.00Framingham