Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Biggs6.73aBoston College (BC)
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.82aWachusett Regional
3.10Jeff D'Auria7.03aChelmsford
4.10Jose Caquias7.04aMarlborough
5.10Chris Carson7.04a SRBraintree
6.10Luis Trenche7.10aNew Bedford
7.10Malachi Baugh7.11aStoughton
8.10Brady Martin7.19aGreater New Bedford ...
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Semi-Finals

1.10William Biggs6.78aBoston College (BC)
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.80a SRWachusett Regional
3.10Jeff D'Auria6.97a PRChelmsford
4.10Luis Trenche7.03a SRNew Bedford
5.10Jose Caquias7.04aMarlborough
6.10Chris Carson7.08aBraintree
7.10Malachi Baugh7.09aStoughton
8.10Brady Martin7.11a SRGreater New Bedford ...
9.10Michael Sadowsky7.12aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.9Liam Hamilton7.12aKing Philip
11.9Ben Bavly7.14aNewton South
12.10Alexander Jean-Charles7.16aIpswich
13.10Anthony Nguyen7.16aWoburn
14.10Brad Scuzzarella7.17aLynn Classical
15.9Nicolau Coury7.18aLowell
16.10Conor Russell7.20aWellesley
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10William Biggs6.77aBoston College (BC)
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.84aWachusett Regional
3.10Jeff D'Auria7.02aChelmsford
4.10Jose Caquias7.02aMarlborough
5.9Liam Hamilton7.04aKing Philip
6.10Michael Sadowsky7.07a SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Malachi Baugh7.07aStoughton
8.10Chris Carson7.09aBraintree
9.9Ben Bavly7.09aNewton South
10.10Brady Martin7.12aGreater New Bedford ...
11.10Conor Russell7.12a PRWellesley
11.10Brad Scuzzarella7.12a PRLynn Classical
13.10Alexander Jean-Charles7.13aIpswich
14.10Anthony Nguyen7.14aWoburn
15.10Luis Trenche7.15aNew Bedford
16.9Nicolau Coury7.17aLowell
17.10Dylan Epstein7.19aAndover
18.10ShangYu Jiang7.19aWinchester
19.10Tyler Kuchenbecker7.23a PRWellesley
20.9Tiago Torres7.24aFramingham
21.9Woojin Kang7.24aLexington
22.10Adriel Antoine7.25aBoston College (BC)
23.9Nick Phillipon7.27a SRChelmsford
24.11Zachary Gross7.27a SRPeabody
25.9Nicholas Cohen7.27aDurfee
26.9Terrence Gibson7.27aTaunton
27.10Andrew Boynton7.29aNatick
28.10Damien Chu7.30aBraintree
29.9Michael Foti7.30a PRTaunton
30.10John Curcuru7.32a SRGloucester
31.9Michael Balsamo7.33a SRCentral Catholic
32.11Spenser Finnestad7.33a SRFranklin
33.9Shyheim Cullen7.35a PRLowell
34.10Emmanuel Bamgbose7.36aFitchburg
35.10John Bernard7.36aNeedham
36.10Kevin Harris7.37a SRBillerica Memorial
37.10William Weinhold7.39aMethuen
38.10Lennox Green7.39aStoughton
39.10Michael Skarbelis7.39a PRNorth Andover
40.10Isaiah Matier7.40a SROliver Ames
41.10Jacob Alexander7.40a PRNewton South
42.9Dave Beauregard7.42aSt Johns Prep
43.10Jordan Wood7.43a PRMarshfield
44.10Eliezer Calzada7.43a SRLawrence
45.10Chad Bodemann7.45aWestford Academy
46.10Jacob Jachimczyk7.45aShepherd Hill Reg
47.9Will Wheeler7.47a PRCentral Catholic
48.9Isaiah Reid7.47a SRSharon
49.10Ben Joyal7.48a PRMarshfield
50.10Steve Cabral7.49aDartmouth
51.10Colin Riley7.51aNeedham
52.10Paul Parceiro7.51a SRWoburn
53.10Charles Boateng7.54a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
54.10Richard Schneider7.55aWhitman-Hanson Reg
54.10Benjamin Hodges7.55aWinchester
56.10Tyler Keeley7.58aSilver Lake Regional
57.10Cameron Sweeney7.59aAttleboro
58.10Rickey Mignacca7.59a PRKing Philip
59.10Matt Schweizer7.60a PRPeabody
60.10Parker Remy-Miller7.60aDartmouth
61.9Nick Burghos7.61aXaverian Brothers
62.10Patrick Heally7.61aBrockton
63.9Justin Tucker7.61a SRGloucester
64.10Kristopher Clough7.63aGreater New Bedford ...
65.9William Marcotte7.64a SRNorth Andover
66.9Douglas Gooden7.67a PRDracut
67.9Daniel Cook7.68aArlington
68.10Dean Vacca7.69a PRBrockton
69.9Andrew Simons7.70a PRMansfield
70.9Joe Tormo7.71aMalden Catholic
71.10Zach Gross7.73a PRWestford Academy
72.10Michael Moon7.74aBrookline
73.11Joseph Bremner7.78a PRFranklin
74.9Connor McCullough7.79a PRAndover
74.9Louis Sosa7.79aReading Memorial
76.10Chris Lunn7.80aNatick
77.9John Silvia7.81a SRFalmouth
78.9David Murphy7.82aSilver Lake Regional
79.10Darnell Reese7.85aWalpole
80.10Shane Norton7.90a PRMalden Catholic
81.10Trent Greer7.91a PRSalem
82.9Mohamad Hamze7.93a PRDracut
83.10Aidan Leith7.94aAmherst Pelham Regio...
84.10Mark DiNatale7.97a PRSomerville
85.10Bobby Ross7.98aWalpole
86.10Alex Aquila7.99aMarlborough
87.9Matt D'Amico8.02aFramingham
88.10Quinn Cavaco8.08a PRFitchburg
89.10Kevin Ward8.09a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
90.9Mel Espinoza-Rosa8.13aAmherst Pelham Regio...
91.9Trevor Cooley8.14a PRCatholic Memorial
92.9John Gil8.15a PRLawrence
93.9Donald Shultz8.18a PRAttleboro
94.9Brendan Finegan8.25a SRBillerica Memorial
95.10Kristian Titong8.26a PRSalem
96.9Vincent Martineau8.33a PRIpswich
97.9Cameron Thomas8.36a PRHaverhill
98.9Ben Kibit8.41a PRHaverhill
99.9Justin Zmuda8.43aFalmouth
100.10Collins Kabuthia8.68aMethuen
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Tiago Torres24.01h PRFramingham
13.10Conor Russell24.6hWellesley
10Malachi Baugh24.9hStoughton
10Zachary Gibb25.5hStoughton
13.10Aidan Cort26.1hWellesley
10Lennox Green26.2hStoughton
13.10Richard Mauldin26.3h PRWellesley
9Chris Hopkins26.6hBrookline
10Tevin Afonseca26.7h PRStoughton
13.10Ryan Stuntz26.8hWellesley
10Clayton Baker27.26h SRFramingham
12Jason Moon27.5h PRBrookline
9Jarrett Chan28.0h PRBrookline
9Max Haimowitz31.0h PRBrookline
 

300 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Isaac Yiadom36.88aDoherty Memorial
2.10Christopher Sandvik37.47aBelmont
3.10Ethan Biron37.69aDartmouth
4.10Jack Wheeler37.83a SRXaverian Brothers
5.10Tristan Barros38.50aReading Memorial
6.9Michael Hunter38.81aLexington
7.10Alcer Agosto38.90aDurfee
8.10Pat Sheridan38.94aMarshfield
9.12Chris Diehl39.15aXaverian Brothers
10.10Domitri Woodbury39.18a SRGreater New Bedford ...
11.10Ruddy Severino39.31aMethuen
12.11Ross Brannigan39.44a PRWellesley
13.10Tyler O'Brien39.45aWeymouth
14.9Chris Jewett39.45aWoburn
15.9Connor Brown39.56aChelmsford
16.9Bryce Santos39.58aCentral Catholic
17.10Eddison Urena39.64a SRLawrence
18.10Shawn Waldron39.69aSt Johns Prep
19.9Drew DiPilla39.79aWachusett Regional
20.9Henry McDonald39.88aWeymouth
21.10Zachary Gibb39.89aStoughton
22.9Adam Wales39.94aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.11Derek Field40.02a PRFranklin
24.10Peter Erickson40.25aNewton South
25.10Sean McGrath40.56a PRPeabody
26.10Harry Hall40.56a SRNeedham
27.9Taran Wigfall40.57a SRSalem
28.10Stephen Oram40.61a PRMarlborough
29.10Austin Flinn40.64a SRNorth Andover
30.10Alex Valm40.73aDartmouth
31.10Nathan Terry40.74aReading Memorial
32.10Tyler Kelly-Manning40.83aFalmouth
33.10Kyle Marobella40.90aMarshfield
34.11Chris Casey40.92a PRSt Johns Prep
35.10Nick Ruiz40.93a PRTaunton
36.10James King40.93a PRGloucester
37.10Alec Deveau40.96a SRMarlborough
38.10Romario Loudihon40.97a SRLynn Classical
39.10Brock Riley41.02a PRLowell
40.10Steve Fulgoni41.04aBillerica Memorial
41.9Salong Jamir41.06a PRNewton South
42.10Chris Martins41.12aNew Bedford
43.9George Cardillo41.15a SRAndover
44.10Sam Waugh41.21aSharon
45.10Liam Donaher41.23a PRWestford Academy
46.10Robby Ellis41.26a SRWalpole
47.9Chris Hopkins41.34aBrookline
48.9Brandon Boone41.36a SROliver Ames
49.10Dan Wilson41.42aCentral Catholic
50.9Andrew Robillard41.45aKing Philip
51.10Musa Mansaray41.47a PRLowell
52.10Matthew Kleppner41.48aLexington
53.10Austin Hiller41.66a SRNorth Andover
54.9Aaron Maslow41.73aNeedham
55.10James Cooney41.80aMansfield
56.9Matt Morana41.95aShrewsbury
57.10Brandon Gouveia42.02aGreater New Bedford ...
58.10Alexander Zeilinski42.19a PRShepherd Hill Reg
59.10Michael Rock42.22aAmherst Pelham Regio...
60.10David Apostolides42.26a SRPeabody
61.10Ross Rozanski42.28aBoston College (BC)
62.10Robert Brook42.37a PRBoston College (BC)
63.9Christopher Shimizu42.40a SRCambridge Rindge & L...
64.9Daniel Gibson42.40aNewton North
65.10Nick Zuber42.44a PRHaverhill
66.10Richard Mauldin42.44aWellesley
67.10Brad Stiffler42.54a SRWoburn
68.10Evan Lacroix42.55aMethuen
69.10Samuel Spero42.59a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
70.9Eli (Robert) Graham42.65a PRWachusett Regional
71.9Zack Guion42.76aArlington
72.9Tom Rhines42.83a SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
73.9Brain Rosario43.02a PRLawrence
74.10Diego Aldana43.07a PRSomerville
75.10Tevin Afonseca43.09aStoughton
76.10Eric Tran43.09a SRFitchburg
77.9Robert Lupien43.21a SRDracut
78.9Alonzo Mitchell43.23a SRBraintree
79.10Darren Bickell43.26aWhitman-Hanson Reg
80.9Joe Tormo43.51aMalden Catholic
81.10Caliri Anthony43.52a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
82.10Juanel Oriach43.58aHaverhill
83.9James Dalton43.68aCatholic Memorial
84.9Joseph Rosato43.70a PRMedford
85.11Tyler Etzel44.00a PRFranklin
86.10Sean Whooley44.01a SRIpswich
87.10Bobby Guerette44.01aShrewsbury
88.9Jonathan Traester44.06a PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
89.9Christopher Grady44.20a SRIpswich
90.10Jack Stedman44.27a PRWalpole
91.10Clayton Baker44.39a PRFramingham
92.10Sean O'Neill44.66a PRSharon
93.11Tommy Duong44.81a PRFitchburg
94.9Matt Cron45.00aFramingham
95.10Justin Tupper45.18a PRKing Philip
96.9Jeremy Mossa45.23a PRShepherd Hill Reg
97.10Aris Reedy45.28a PRWestford Academy
98.10Alesio Kanani45.36a PRSalem
99.10Shawn Lefebvre45.41a SRChelmsford
100.10Lucas Kaestner45.94aMalden Catholic
101.11Matthew Hodges46.11a PRAttleboro
102.11Even LaCasse46.83a PRAttleboro
103.9Luc Demarris48.86a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
104.10Gilman Kimo50.22a SRFalmouth
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jason Marshall59.5hStoughton
9David Lockhart60.3h SRStoughton
9Kirby Impoinvil64.5h PRStoughton
10John Eppenstein66.0h SRStoughton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10James Brown58.1h PRBrookline
10Alex Peebles-Capin61.3h PRBrookline
10Jake Simon62.8h SRBrookline
9Ethan Goroff66.8h PRBrookline
 

600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joshua Kerber1:28.34aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10James Gildersleeve1:29.59aSharon
3.10Nick Roberts1:30.39aKing Philip
4.10Christoph Colemen1:30.45a PRArlington
5.10Tyler Richards1:30.46aLowell
6.10Tim Kwan1:30.74aReading Memorial
7.10Russell Wells1:31.51aMinnechaug Reg
8.10Andrew Kelly1:31.82aMalden Catholic
9.10Calvin Kipruto1:32.08aGloucester
10.9John Berdos1:32.08aKing Philip
11.10Cody Picardy1:32.20a PRPeabody
12.11Jonathan Geromini1:32.37aFranklin
13.9PJ Garmon1:33.20aBillerica Memorial
14.11Damian Collins1:33.44aTaunton
15.10Tyler Fitzgerald1:33.62a SRWachusett Regional
16.10Erik Guilmette1:33.62a PRLowell
17.10James Brown1:33.64aBrookline
18.10Daniel Casey1:34.59a PRLexington
19.10James Stuart1:34.89aCambridge Rindge & L...
20.10Colin Stievater1:35.23aBelmont
21.10Joseph Kisamore1:35.49aAttleboro
22.9John St. Hilaire1:35.81aMethuen
23.10Stephen Stephansky1:36.10a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
24.10Diosmar Reynoso1:37.17a SRFitchburg
25.9Ryan McGlashen1:37.33a PRHaverhill
26.9Dorian Johnson1:37.59a SRReading Memorial
27.9Ben Gallini1:38.00a PRArlington
28.10Sem Zarimi1:38.24a SRDoherty Memorial
29.10David Strout1:38.34aNatick
30.10Robert Fallon1:38.48aXaverian Brothers
31.9Paul Fleury1:38.69aCentral Catholic
32.9A.J. Mastrocola1:38.80aBoston College (BC)
33.10Elias Joslin1:38.82aFramingham
34.10Robert Perry1:38.91aAndover
35.10Alex Blanchard1:38.91aTaunton
36.10Michael Frontero1:39.04a SRWellesley
37.10Lucas Almieda1:39.59a SRDartmouth
38.9Sam Child1:39.92a SRFalmouth
39.10John Connolly1:39.97a SRCentral Catholic
40.10Patrick Maher1:40.03aNewton South
41.11Matthew Parece1:40.06a PRFranklin
42.10Ben Galgano1:40.14aNewton North
43.9Kenny Parnell1:40.18aMarshfield
44.10Brendan Pratt1:40.37a PRShepherd Hill Reg
45.10Sotir Roba1:40.42a SRDoherty Memorial
46.9Reilly Shew1:40.60a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
47.10Ron Hibbard1:40.63aWoburn
48.10Evan Sultana1:41.86aXaverian Brothers
49.10Nick Peschke1:42.36aFramingham
50.9Connor Wolff1:42.40a PRPeabody
51.9Aidan Friend1:42.93a PRMansfield
52.9Jacob Steinberg1:43.00a SRShrewsbury
53.10Evan Penney1:43.01a PRHaverhill
54.10Matt Whitmore1:43.08a PRMarlborough
55.9Bill Plouffe1:43.44aBoston College (BC)
56.10Dan Lyman1:43.52a SRAndover
57.9Matthew Eires1:43.71a PRNew Bedford
58.10Derek Cullen1:43.91a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
59.9John Sava1:43.93a PRNewton North
60.10John McDonough1:44.31a PRNorwood
61.9Riley Grant1:44.31a PRBelmont
62.10Jimmy Martin1:44.44aWalpole
63.10Tyler DeMelo1:44.48a PRGreater New Bedford ...
64.10Jamie Catalan1:44.72a SRSt Johns Prep
65.9Evan Davis1:44.98a PRDartmouth
66.10Rob McCabe1:45.08aMarlborough
67.9Emilio Vides1:45.37aBoston Latin
68.9Max Bergeron1:45.72a PRWoburn
69.10David Caizzi1:46.34a PRDracut
70.10Andrew Hoyle1:47.10a PRGreater New Bedford ...
71.9Justin Kim1:47.21a PRLexington
72.10Christopher Martin1:47.88a PRNorth Andover
73.10Nick Gaetani1:47.94a SRNorwood
74.10Macon Magee1:48.09aWellesley
75.10Wyatt Ronan1:48.65a SRGloucester
76.10Josh Thomas1:48.84a PRDracut
77.9Matthew Lok1:48.86aBoston Latin
78.10Timothy Tullis1:49.16a PRStoughton
79.10Dan Hutchinson1:49.64a PRShepherd Hill Reg
80.10Andrew Manzi1:50.00a PRWestford Academy
81.10Zachary Ryan1:50.15a PRNorth Andover
82.9Nick Barbas1:50.18a PRBillerica Memorial
83.10Corey Glassman1:50.53a PRSharon
84.10Joseph Heneine1:50.68aDurfee
85.9Mike Orsi1:51.02aWalpole
86.10Chase Duffin1:52.88a PRSalem
87.9Will MaCarthy1:53.13a PRSalem
88.9Antonio Irons1:53.50a PRStoughton
89.9Shane Godek1:54.82a SRMethuen
90.9James Perakis1:55.42a PRIpswich
91.9Liam Brodigan1:55.97aAmherst Pelham Regio...
92.11Kevin Semple1:56.31a PRAttleboro
93.9Griffen Erdman2:02.92aFalmouth
--10Victor BorboremaDQMansfield
 

1000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gabe Montague2:46.66aNewton North
2.9Gabe Kline2:48.15aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Joseph Mears2:48.52aWellesley
4.10Briton Copley2:48.73aOliver Ames
5.10Tyler Stafford2:49.30aSilver Lake Regional
6.10Christian Freniere2:49.36aWellesley
7.10Ray Cozzi2:50.91a PRReading Memorial
8.10Jimmy Murphy2:51.21aMansfield
9.10Billy Keane2:51.27aBraintree
10.10Josh Ercolini2:51.42aWoburn
11.9Mike Maichen2:52.42aNatick
12.10Yardin Rosen2:53.14a PRSharon
13.10Jon Kelland2:54.16aWalpole
14.9Samih Oumer2:55.21a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
15.9Kevin Murphy2:56.21aChelmsford
16.10Adrian Butterton2:56.28aNewton North
17.9Luke Shapiro2:56.90aNewton South
18.9Derek Howes2:57.89a SRNeedham
19.10Grant Balkema2:58.09a PRNewton South
20.10Andrew Mulcahy2:58.38a PRWestford Academy
21.9Nicholas Dolan2:58.47a SRLowell
22.9Nick Adams2:58.73aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.9David Lockhart2:58.93aStoughton
24.9Peter Hogan2:59.23aKing Philip
25.9Cameron Gardner2:59.46aOliver Ames
26.9Erico Cordeiro2:59.97a PRPeabody
27.10Kyle Mercier3:00.22aAttleboro
28.10Liam Scanlon3:00.45a PRWachusett Regional
29.9Daniel McDermott3:00.55a SRLowell
30.10Michael Curran3:01.01aShrewsbury
31.10Kyle Surehan3:02.46a PRAndover
32.10Nick Shurtleff3:02.67a SRTaunton
33.10Matthew Varoutsos3:02.79aNorth Andover
34.10Alec DeNapoli3:02.90aStoughton
35.9Tim Siracusa3:02.93a SRBelmont
36.9Jack Strollo3:03.07aNeedham
37.10Cole Grigsby3:03.34aActon-Boxborough Reg
38.10Eric Wester3:03.36aNatick
39.9Nick Cosentino3:03.68a SRBoston College (BC)
40.10Francis Olsson3:04.12a SRFranklin
41.9Cody Eaton3:04.19a PRGloucester
42.9Cameron Pavao3:04.20a PRMethuen
43.9Ethan Goroff3:04.38a PRBrookline
44.10James Souza3:04.57a SRDurfee
45.10Noel Feeney3:05.83a SRBoston College (BC)
46.10Manny Vieira3:06.60a PRPeabody
47.10Ethan Russell-Benoit3:06.65a PRChelmsford
48.9Timothy Buckley3:06.72aNorwood
49.9Matt Curran3:07.21aMalden Catholic
50.10Justin Sonberg3:07.93a PRAndover
51.9Devin Allen3:08.16a SRMethuen
52.10Ben McDonald3:08.45a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
53.10James Stadler3:08.49a SRBelmont
54.10John Barry3:08.67a PRWalpole
55.10Zac Peterson3:09.16a PRFitchburg
56.9Mark Rosenberg3:09.29aLexington
57.9Kyle Grable3:09.46a SRMarshfield
58.10Kevin McManus3:10.06a PRMarshfield
59.9Wei He3:10.60aQuincy
60.10Kenneth Bowers3:10.87a SRGreater New Bedford ...
61.10Juan Lopez3:11.76a SRHaverhill
62.9Patrick Kobel3:12.13a SRShepherd Hill Reg
63.9Jack Heyer3:12.14a SRKing Philip
64.10Peter Perry3:12.33aBrockton
65.10Ryotaro Honda3:12.64a PRLexington
66.10Patrick Baynes3:12.79a PRReading Memorial
67.10Gabe Putnam3:13.07aArlington
68.10Liam Connor3:14.40aGreater New Bedford ...
69.10Rob Blake3:14.96a PRFramingham
70.10Etjon Rapi3:15.06a PRDoherty Memorial
71.10Mike Kriesberg3:15.78aBoston Latin
72.9Ben Chaffee3:16.40a PRFranklin
73.10Dylan Rich3:16.62aBrockton
74.9Shawn Tarasiak3:16.96a SRShepherd Hill Reg
75.10Matt Famiglietti3:17.14a PRCentral Catholic
76.10Keegan Lane3:17.53a PRDracut
77.9Justin Wadsworth3:18.41aCatholic Memorial
78.9Max Young3:18.75a SRWeymouth
79.9Dan Carpenter3:19.12a PRGloucester
80.9Peter Logan3:19.54a PRNorth Andover
81.10Patrick Mitrano-Tower3:19.55a PRWestford Academy
82.11Corey Pouv3:20.30a PRAttleboro
83.9Sam Randall3:22.00a SRAmherst Pelham Regio...
84.9Tanis Boyd3:22.66a PRMinnechaug Reg
85.9Devin Faucher3:22.83a PRHaverhill
86.9Owen Apostol3:25.60aFramingham
87.9Dal Embick3:26.63a PRSalem
88.9Neil Koontz3:27.31aFalmouth
89.9Alexander Corcoran3:27.70a PRDracut
90.10Daniel Porter3:30.53aNorwood
91.9Chris Allen3:31.90a PRMarlborough
92.9Drew McArthur3:32.12aDartmouth
93.10Mike Gage3:32.33a PRFalmouth
94.9Frank D'Amico3:33.46a SRWoburn
95.10Conner Duke3:34.10aArlington
96.9Domenic Ramasci3:34.76a PRMedford
97.9Paul Cook3:36.57aMalden Catholic
98.9Jared Robinson3:37.02a SRSalem
99.9Brennan Waters3:37.13a PRIpswich
100.10Ben Peltz3:37.47a SRSharon
101.10D'Shawn Carabello3:37.66a SRLawrence
102.9Ben Deluca3:37.90a PRCatholic Memorial
103.10Cesar Rivera4:08.02a PRLawrence
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Allen Shiu4:39.78a PRNewton South
2.10Mike Schlichting4:39.94aNewton North
3.10Daniel Alpert4:41.00aNeedham
4.10Dan Moverman4:41.09aOliver Ames
5.10Thomas Stephens4:41.39a SRNewton South
6.10Daniel Palladino4:42.31aWellesley
7.10Adrian Amaya4:45.42aNeedham
8.10Michael Tautiva4:45.47a PRMarshfield
9.10Tim Fitzgerald4:47.51aWachusett Regional
10.9Lucas Taxter4:49.30aXaverian Brothers
11.10Adam Selsman4:49.70aSharon
12.10Andrew Whitney4:49.86a SRLowell
13.10Matt Meehan4:49.96aMarshfield
14.10Logan Patenaude4:50.04aDartmouth
15.10Anthony DiVirgilio4:50.70aWalpole
16.10Justin Halley4:53.51aReading Memorial
17.10Tim Poitras4:54.03aDracut
18.10Zack Viera4:54.89a SRGreater New Bedford ...
19.10Benjamin Braz4:55.40aPeabody
20.11Vincent Nazaretian4:55.46aFranklin
21.11Max Galat4:56.30aAndover
22.10Alex Peebles-Capin4:56.58aBrookline
23.10Samarth Gupta4:56.77a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
24.10Michael Scarlett4:56.96aCambridge Rindge & L...
25.10James Barry4:59.56aFalmouth
26.10Jake Simon5:00.44a SRBrookline
27.10Lewis Siilletto5:00.78a SRBelmont
28.10Chris Ulian5:01.28aWellesley
29.9Ethan McIntosh5:01.56a PRLexington
30.9Zachary Frahlich5:01.68a SRNorth Andover
31.9Benjamin Martell5:01.72a SRLexington
32.10James Millet5:02.78aWestford Academy
33.10Mitch Harmon5:02.79a SRXaverian Brothers
34.10Cole Burgess5:03.34a SRWachusett Regional
35.9Samuel Ingersoll5:03.51a SRCambridge Rindge & L...
36.9Riley Dowd5:04.13a SRPeabody
37.10Will Cassels5:05.49a PRChelmsford
38.10Chris Connolly5:05.97aWoburn
39.10Logan Nadeau5:06.95aLowell
40.10Faarooq Sahabdeen5:08.01aAmherst Pelham Regio...
41.9Nick Ackley5:10.96aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
42.9Mike Duggan5:11.84a SRMansfield
43.10Yosef Lipschitz5:12.93a SRDoherty Memorial
44.10Matt Brown5:14.52a PRChelmsford
45.9William McGrath5:14.87a SRMethuen
46.9Ari Silverfine5:15.12aBelmont
47.10Michael LaScalia5:15.41a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
48.9Christian White5:15.65aHaverhill
49.10Brendan Keady5:15.97a PRMansfield
50.10Andy Duehren5:16.05aBoston College (BC)
51.10Tommy Kimler5:16.71aNatick
52.10Andrew Devaney5:16.81a SRCentral Catholic
53.10Brian Sheppard5:17.43a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
54.9Tom Helm5:17.69a PRWalpole
55.9Billy Mahoney5:20.48a SRBillerica Memorial
56.10Alex Fabry5:20.61aNewton North
57.9Everest Crawford5:21.31a SRGloucester
58.11Ben Askers5:22.10aAttleboro
59.10Matt Gramigna5:23.09aFramingham
60.9David Boslee5:23.11a SRTaunton
61.10Jonathan Miller5:24.05a SRWestford Academy
62.10Ryan Erikson5:24.83a PRReading Memorial
63.10Hunter Schultz5:25.40a SRShepherd Hill Reg
64.9Cameron Simes5:26.21a PRHaverhill
65.10Michael Connor5:26.27a SRIpswich
66.10Andrew Wang5:26.29a SRAndover
67.10Aiden McMorrow5:27.66aQuincy
68.10Joseph McManus5:27.82a PRNorth Andover
69.9Max Doel5:27.84a SRWinchester
70.9Nathaniel Almeida5:28.65a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
71.9Ben Stoller5:28.87aSharon
72.10Jimmy O'Donnell5:29.69aBoston College (BC)
73.9Joseph Reale5:29.88a SRIpswich
74.9Mark Jaklitsch5:30.23aWeymouth
75.9Andrew Allen5:31.99aKing Philip
76.10Jason Bangs5:33.04aShepherd Hill Reg
77.10Joshua LeShane5:33.54aFitchburg
78.10Alex Tjersland5:34.27a SRDartmouth
79.9Gabriel Fontes5:36.05aAmherst Pelham Regio...
80.10Ryan Engert5:36.76a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
81.9Austin Turner5:38.46a SRMarlborough
82.9Jackson Carr5:38.62a SRCatholic Memorial
83.10Jeff Wallin5:39.47a PRBillerica Memorial
84.9Matthew Beckshaw5:41.52a SRMedford
85.10George Meltzer5:41.68a PRNorwood
86.9Liam Mahoney5:42.28a SRQuincy
87.10Ross Kennedy5:42.57a SRWinchester
88.9Brendan Campbell5:42.65aWeymouth
89.10Steven Gustus5:42.87aNatick
90.9Anand Patel5:43.20a SRSalem
91.9Matt McQuaid5:43.53a SRCentral Catholic
92.10Connor Dufour5:47.60a SRFitchburg
93.10Zack Cloutier5:49.53a PRMethuen
94.9Will Sanders5:50.41a PRArlington
95.10Ariel Torres5:51.62a SRLawrence
96.10Tom Cereir5:54.28a SRFranklin
97.10Andrew Knowles5:55.55a SRKing Philip
98.9David Wilson5:55.77aStoughton
99.10Billy Bowhill5:55.79a SRFramingham
100.9Marshall Silveira5:56.79aMalden Catholic
101.9Nate Rockwood5:58.81aFalmouth
102.10Christian Lundin6:00.01a SRWoburn
103.10Eric O'Flaherty6:00.19a PRDracut
104.10David Weisberg6:00.72a PRSalem
105.9Jonathan Oliveira6:01.12a PRStoughton
106.9Chris Ferraro6:10.61aMinnechaug Reg
107.10John O'Brien6:12.29a SRArlington
108.11Tim Cao6:13.58a PRAttleboro
109.10Tanner Rogers6:13.83aTaunton
110.9Kelvin Peralta6:43.19a PRLawrence
111.10David Zagzoug7:18.01aMarlborough
 

2 Miles  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Owen Gonser10:05.93aKing Philip
2.11Drew Fossa10:15.53aPeabody
3.10Elijah Fossas10:26.40a PRShepherd Hill Reg
4.9Matthew Calabro10:30.54aSilver Lake Regional
5.10Max Higson10:30.96aChelmsford
6.10Collin Pham10:33.05aNewton South
7.10Paul Fleming10:35.26a SRSharon
8.10Ethan Isaacson10:38.54a SRLexington
9.10Sean Carroll10:41.11aAndover
10.9Zach Prescott10:41.93a SRWeymouth
11.10Tommy Kelley10:46.84aNeedham
12.11Elliot Kelly10:46.87aAttleboro
13.10Dillon McGee10:47.00aWestford Academy
14.10Samuel Conway10:51.02aMinnechaug Reg
15.10Ben Griswold10:52.24aWellesley
16.11Devon Strok10:53.19aFranklin
17.9Matt Dynan10:57.28a SRReading Memorial
18.9Edward Quezada10:57.65a PRLawrence
19.9Benjamin Jacobson11:00.56aLexington
20.9Daniel Leavey11:00.66aNatick
21.10Ryan Stender11:00.95aAmherst Pelham Regio...
22.10Michael Yang11:02.53a SRMansfield
23.10Michael Anderson11:03.40a PRDracut
24.10Jordan Safer11:03.61aBrookline
25.10Benjamin Vitale11:05.24aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.10Pat Connell11:06.17a SRWalpole
27.10Kory Garbasz11:07.82aMinnechaug Reg
28.9Matt Marchand11:11.33a SRMethuen
29.10Yongyi Zhao11:11.84a PRNewton North
30.10Paddy Sullivan11:13.91a PRXaverian Brothers
31.9Tyler Risotti11:14.72a SRMansfield
32.10Steven Kimball11:15.38a SRAndover
33.10Russell Santos11:16.01aMarshfield
34.9Alex Healey11:17.65a SRBillerica Memorial
35.9Jack Newcomb11:18.82a SRChelmsford
36.9Robert Davis11:21.74aActon-Boxborough Reg
37.10Henning Müller-Fahlbusch11:22.34a PRWellesley
38.10Jared Freedman11:23.10aNewton North
39.10Tomas Aramburu11:24.36aBrookline
40.10Mark Brooks11:25.24a PRCentral Catholic
41.10Zachary Joachim11:26.96aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
42.9Alexander Marcus11:29.28a PRPeabody
43.10Ian Carrick11:30.96aNatick
44.10Nick Malone11:32.22a SRWachusett Regional
45.10James Lane11:32.40aOliver Ames
46.9Willy Pierce11:32.82a SRGloucester
47.9Matt Ciaramitaro11:34.31a PRGloucester
48.9Jacob Starvaski11:35.92aShrewsbury
49.9Brandon Gilman11:39.37a SRLowell
50.9Patrick Brett11:40.83a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
51.10Daniel Brunelle11:42.13a PRDracut
52.9Andrew Harrod11:44.86aFramingham
53.9Zach Meszoely11:45.77aBoston Latin
54.9Chris Siliatis11:46.96a SRHaverhill
55.10Gabe Oliva11:47.68a PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
56.10Sam Pinkowitz11:50.77a PRSharon
57.9Westen Dennett11:52.47aSilver Lake Regional
58.10Ryain MacLean11:52.83aFitchburg
59.10Nestor Hernandez11:52.90a SRLawrence
60.10Andrew Le11:53.15a PRMethuen
61.10Tom Bogue11:56.26aFramingham
62.9Joe Keough11:58.16a SRWalpole
63.10Thomas Kennedy11:59.26a SRKing Philip
64.10Urban Theum11:59.56a PRLowell
65.9Alex Caswell11:59.93aNeedham
66.9Devon Fitzpatrick12:03.14a SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
67.10Kevin Monaghan12:04.97a PRWachusett Regional
68.11Owen Bacchiocchi12:05.19a SRAttleboro
69.9Reed Schopperle12:10.75aMarshfield
70.9Joseph Guggenberger12:16.00a SRNorth Andover
71.10Colin Senechal12:27.08a SRIpswich
72.9Connor Henningson12:33.15a PRNorth Andover
73.9Peter DiPersio12:50.22a PRMarlborough
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.28aXaverian Brothers
2.10Ben Colello8.38aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Owen Focke8.54aAndover
4.10Irvin Johnson8.58a SRNew Bedford
5.10Nick Fofana8.59aNewton North
6.10Kawai Marin8.66aWoburn
7.10Aaron Palmer8.68aSalem
8.11Cody Williamson8.69aFranklin
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Semi-Finals

1.10Ben Colello8.34aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.45aXaverian Brothers
3.10Nick Fofana8.46a SRNewton North
4.10Irvin Johnson8.62aNew Bedford
5.10Aaron Palmer8.71aSalem
6.11Cody Williamson8.72aFranklin
7.10Owen Focke8.73aAndover
8.10Kawai Marin8.74aWoburn
9.10James Douvas8.75aLexington
10.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols8.81aBoston College (BC)
11.10Bennett Ford8.91aMarshfield
12.10Kemar Roselus9.06aNew Bedford
13.9Jack McInnis9.06a SRCentral Catholic
14.10Aidan Cort9.07aWellesley
15.10Osato Izeko9.15aNorwood
16.10Jeff Daneault9.15aNatick
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.50aXaverian Brothers
2.10Ben Colello8.61aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Nick Fofana8.72aNewton North
4.10Owen Focke8.74aAndover
5.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols8.78a SRBoston College (BC)
6.10Aaron Palmer8.82aSalem
7.11Cody Williamson8.93aFranklin
8.10Kemar Roselus8.96a PRNew Bedford
9.10James Douvas8.97aLexington
10.10Kawai Marin8.97aWoburn
11.10Aidan Cort8.98aWellesley
12.10Bennett Ford9.01aMarshfield
13.10Jeff Daneault9.10a SRNatick
14.10Irvin Johnson9.11aNew Bedford
15.9Jack McInnis9.11aCentral Catholic
16.10Osato Izeko9.12aNorwood
17.10Gregory Konar9.15aMarlborough
18.10Ryan Bahar9.21aIpswich
19.10Brandon Smith9.22a SRWachusett Regional
20.10Mike St. Germain9.23a SRWalpole
21.10Emmanuel Kalamu9.25aFramingham
22.10Javier Cortes9.27aGreater New Bedford ...
23.10D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie9.29aCentral Catholic
24.10Austin Sherman9.34aKing Philip
25.10Brandan Shea9.40aBelmont
26.10Mike Holder9.46aLowell
27.10Josh Rudolph9.51aGloucester
28.10Jack Garr9.61aMansfield
29.9Cameron Aiello9.62a SRBillerica Memorial
30.10Vineeth Velmarugan9.63a PRBillerica Memorial
31.10Ryan Stuntz9.65aWellesley
32.10Austin George-Williams9.73a SRMethuen
33.10Tyler Greco9.76aReading Memorial
34.10John Eppenstein9.77aStoughton
35.9Joseph Staudt9.79a SRNorth Andover
36.10Joe Mielinski9.83a SRShepherd Hill Reg
37.10Brian Uram9.86aWestford Academy
38.9Andrew Matteucci9.91a SRAndover
39.9Matthew Elliott9.94a SRAttleboro
40.9Francisco Puello9.99a SRLawrence
41.10Patrick Coughlin10.03aMedford
42.10Dave Tramonte10.04a PRPeabody
43.9Patrick Yale10.16a SRHaverhill
44.10David Shin10.19aNewton South
45.10Alex Pinarreta10.27aGreater New Bedford ...
46.10Dalton Soares10.35aDartmouth
47.11Michael Bahnan10.44a SRDoherty Memorial
48.10Jake Pires10.44aTaunton
49.10Nathaniel Mincy10.47a SRLexington
50.9Zach Rowell10.53aSt Johns Prep
51.10Jerry Canada10.58aSalem
52.9Jarrett Chan10.59aBrookline
53.9Domonigue Lee10.64a SRDoherty Memorial
54.10Benjamin Gleed10.68aNorth Andover
55.9Eric Sullivan10.69aNorwood
56.10Tom Son10.74a SRReading Memorial
57.9Mike Montuori10.78aFramingham
58.10Josh Miller10.79aSharon
59.10Alex Bunal10.88aPeabody
60.11Noah Kinhart10.91a SRFranklin
61.9John Fahey10.93a SRDracut
62.10Marc Whitman10.94aAmherst Pelham Regio...
63.10Timothy Lee10.96aAmherst Pelham Regio...
64.10Joe Miller10.97a PRWoburn
65.10Johnathan Menz10.98aMansfield
66.10David Thomas10.98aDartmouth
67.9Isaiah Brand11.02aNewton North
68.9Connor Aikens-Kinney11.02aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
69.9Andrew Dunne11.06a SRKing Philip
70.9Aaron Williams11.07aBrockton
71.10Tyler Drisko11.20a PRSharon
72.9Tolu Ajayi11.22aNeedham
73.10Shane Wright11.24aWestford Academy
74.10Kevin McDonald11.27aStoughton
75.9Bryce Pallera11.31a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
76.9John Olsen11.32a PRChelmsford
77.10Ryan Fantasia11.40aIpswich
78.10Russell Mahoney11.53aWinchester
79.9Matt Malone11.67a SRCatholic Memorial
80.9Franks Andrew11.77aFalmouth
81.9Maxwell Freitas11.80a PRSomerville
82.9Mike Totten11.85a PRChelmsford
83.9Tyler Kent12.02aOliver Ames
84.9Max Haimowitz12.11a PRBrookline
85.9Evan Silva12.20a SRDracut
86.9Nicholas Risko12.27aBrockton
87.9Albert Kong12.50aActon-Boxborough Reg
--9Jared MarshallDQGloucester
--10Jack GalvinFSLowell
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Kemar Roselus
Chris Martins
Irvin Johnson
Luis Trenche
1:37.60aNew Bedford
2.-Anthony Nguyen
Chris Jewett
Kawai Marin
Paul Parceiro
1:39.33aWoburn
3.-Ethan Biron
Dalton Soares
Steve Cabral
Alex Valm
1:39.64aDartmouth
4.-Michael Sadowsky
Ben Colello
Joshua Kerber
Nick Ackly
1:39.69aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.-Drew DiPilla
Tyler Fitzgerald
Eli Graham
Michael Owusu
1:40.25aWachusett Regional
6.-Jack Wheeler
Chris Diehl
Christopher Quereux
Rindal Pierre-Canel
1:40.55aXaverian Brothers
7.-Woojin Kang
David Meister
Peter Tao
Michael Hunter
1:41.13aLexington
8.-Collins Kabuthia
Evan Lacroix
Ruddy Severino
William Weinhold
1:41.89aMethuen
9.-Jacob Alexander
Salong Jamir
Matt Donovan
Ben Bavly
1:42.34aNewton South
10.-Jack Galvin
Nicolau Coury
Mike Holder
Shyheim Cullen
1:43.29aLowell
11.-Lennox Green
Malachi Baugh
Zachary Gibb
Tevin Afonseca
1:43.36aStoughton
12.-Nick Phillipon
Jeff D'Auria
Shawn Lefebvre
Connor Brown
1:43.47aChelmsford
13.-Aidan Cort
Ryan Stuntz
Richard Mauldin
Conor Russell
1:43.75aWellesley
14.-Zachary Douglas
Samuel Spero
Adam Wales
Addison Reed
1:43.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.-Tyler Greco
Tom Son
Louis Sosa
Dorian Johnson
1:43.83aReading Memorial
16.-Kevin Chen
Connor McCullough
John Tetreault
Hamza Naveed
1:44.08aAndover
17.-Bobby Shea
Kyle Marobella
Jordan Wood
Ben Joyal
1:44.70aMarshfield
18.-Liam Hamilton
Rickey Mignacca
Austin Sherman
Andrew Robilard
1:44.89aKing Philip
19.-Brady Martin
Domitri Woodbury
Brandon Gouveia
Kristopher Clough
1:44.98aGreater New Bedford ...
20.-John Curcuru
Jared Marshall
James King
Wilson Suriel
1:45.55aGloucester
21.-Zachary Gross
Dave Tramonte
Alex Bunal
David Apostolides
1:45.58aPeabody
22.-Kevin Pawlak
Cody Trudel
Chad Bodemann
Liam Donaher
1:45.75aWestford Academy
23.-Chris Casey
Dave Beauregard
Jamie Catalan
Shawn Waldron
1:45.88aSt Johns Prep
24.-Kevin Harris
Vineeth Velmarugan
Steve Fulgoni
Brendan Finegan
1:46.02aBillerica Memorial
25.-James Cooney
John Garr
Miguel Parez
Jonathan Menz
1:46.84aMansfield
26.-Spencer Finnestad
Joseph Bremner
Tyler Etzel
Cody Williamson
1:47.05aFranklin
27.-Brandan Shea
Yarasi Mahesh
Ryan Lehman
Ibrahim Abutaleb
1:47.26aBelmont
28.-Eliezer Calzada
Eddison Urena
Jose Cruz
John Gil
1:47.45aLawrence
29.-Stephen Stephansky
Darren Bickell
Caliri Anthony
Richard Schneider
1:47.66aWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.-Aidan Leith
marc whitman
Jonathan Traester
Michael Rock
1:48.13aAmherst Pelham Regio...
31.-William Marcotte
Xavier Laguerre
Christos Lemonias
Justin West
1:48.40aNorth Andover
32.-Emmanuel Bamgbose
Quinn Cavaco
Tommy Duong
Eric Tran
1:48.89aFitchburg
33.-Tiago Torres
Mike Montuori
Clayton Baker
Matt Cron
1:49.03aFramingham
34.-Jakob Ayers
Zachary Goddard
Alexander Zeilinski
Jacob Jachimczyk
1:49.36aShepherd Hill Reg
35.-Relay Team 1:50.03aBrockton
36.-Tyler Kelly-Manning
Nick Perito
Justin Zmuda
John Silvia IV
1:51.77aFalmouth
37.-Muna Anosikie
Charles Boateng
Christopher Shimizu
Kevin Ward
1:52.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
38.-Mohamad Hamze
Daniel Conlon
John Fahey
Thomas Orsula
1:52.98aDracut
39.-Jarrett Chan
Michael Moon
Chris Hopkins
Max Haimowitz
1:53.07aBrookline
40.-Max Crooks
Alex Peltz
Domenic Roberto
Mitch Salvatore
1:53.31aSharon
41.-Donald Shultz
Leo Joubert
Shawn Nguon
Cameron Sweeney
1:53.87aAttleboro
42.-Alex Tsiropolus
Zachary Norton
Nick Pelletier
Nguyen Le
2:04.09aHaverhill
---D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie
Michael Balsamo
Dan Wilson
John Cerratani
DQCentral Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Ray Cozzi
Nathan Terry
Tim Kwan
Tristan Barros
3:45.01aReading Memorial
2.-Ben Elliott
Berdos John
Peter Hogan
Andrew Allen
3:46.14aKing Philip
3.-George Cardillo
Owen Focke
Dylan Epstein
Jesse Greaves
3:50.54aAndover
4.-Benjamin Szanton
Patrick Maher
Luke Shapiro
Peter Erickson
3:51.45aNewton South
5.-James Gildersleeve
Adam Selsman
Sam Waugh
Yardin Rosen
3:51.77aSharon
6.-Derek Cullen
Ryan Engert
Gabe Kline
Albert Kong
3:53.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.-Nick Fofana
Daniel Gibson
Gabe Montague
Mike Schlichting
3:54.85aNewton North
8.-Robert Fallon
Nick Andreassi
Nick Cady
Evan Sultana
3:54.92aXaverian Brothers
9.-Michael Tautiva
Matt Meehan
Kenny Parnell
Pat Sheridan
3:55.18aMarshfield
10.-Isaac Yiadom
Sem Zarimi
Domonigue Lee
Yosef Lipschitz
3:55.39aDoherty Memorial
11.-Isaiah Matier
Brandon Boone
Dan Moverman
Briton Copley
3:56.08aOliver Ames
12.-Calvin Kipruto
Matt Ciaramitaro
Everest Crawford
Josh Rudolph
3:56.47aGloucester
13.-Erik Guilmette
Andrew Whitney
Tyler Richards
Brock Riley
3:57.09aLowell
14.-Mike Maichen
David Strout
Jeff Daneault
Eric Wester
3:57.94aNatick
15.-Jimmy Murphy
Brendan Keady
Victor Borborema
Aidan Friend
3:58.42aMansfield
16.-Josh Ercolini
Chris Connolly
Ron Hibbard
Brad Stiffler
4:01.32aWoburn
17.-Cody Picardy
Benjamin Braz
Connor Wolff
Sean McGrath
4:02.29aPeabody
18.9Shane Godek
Matt Marchand
William McGrath
Cameron Pavao
4:02.77aMethuen
19.-Joshua LeShane
Ryain MacLean
Zac Peterson
Diosmar Reynoso
4:04.84aFitchburg
20.-Relay Team 4:06.24aFranklin
21.-James Brown
Alex Peebles-Capin
Jake Simon
Ethan Goroff
4:08.96aBrookline
22.-Nick Ackly
Michael LaScalia
Zachary Joachim
Connor Aikens-Kinney
4:09.31aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.-Alesio Kanani
Taran Wigfall
Ryan Gauthier
Aaron Palmer
4:09.73aSalem
24.-Sam Clough
Andrew Ingersol
Jeremy Honig
Alex Zylkuski
4:09.99aHaverhill
25.-Manuel Kalamu
Elias Joslin
Matt Gramigna
Nick Peschke
4:10.28aFramingham
26.-Jason Marshall
David Lockhart
John Eppenstein
Kirby Impoinvil
4:10.81aStoughton
27.-Prit Jhaveri
Nick Barbas
Alex Healey
Peter Garmon
4:14.44aBillerica Memorial
28.-Neil Koontz
James Barry
Sam Child
Nate Rockwood
4:17.90aFalmouth
29.-Brendan Pratt
Shawn Tarasiak
Hunter Schultz
Elijah Fossas
4:23.29aShepherd Hill Reg
30.-Kevin Sargent
Christopher Teles
Nicholas Makarewicz
Douglas Gooden
4:23.97aDracut
31.-Eoin Houlihan
Sean Reardon
Jack Weir
Kevin Donato
4:24.21aNorth Andover
32.-Sam Randall
Faarooq Sahabdeen
Mel Espinoza-Rosa
Ryan Stender
4:26.57aAmherst Pelham Regio...
33.-Ali Haris
Austin Cournoyer
Timothy Evans
Jonathan Ko
4:31.17aWestford Academy
34.-Matthew Hodges
Matthew Milliken
Benjamin Sharples
Elliot Kelly
4:40.10aAttleboro
---Tim Fitzgerald
Cole Burgess
Brandon Smith
Liam Scanlon
DNFWachusett Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Kim49-00.50Newton South
2.10Oliver Erickson44-02.75Mansfield
3.10Evan Dombrowski44-00.00St Johns Prep
4.10Stephen Sullivan41-07.50Central Catholic
5.10Michael Cooke40-05.50King Philip
6.10Matt Bray38-10.50Attleboro
7.10Conor McLaughlin38-02.50Boston College (BC)
8.10Anothony Perry37-11.50 PRSt Johns Prep
9.10Ken Mundry37-10.50 PRCentral Catholic
10.10Brian Pedersen37-06.00Wellesley
11.11Jack Riedel36-07.75 SRFranklin
12.10Dakota Whoriskey36-02.75Greater New Bedford ...
13.10Emmanuel Dulak36-02.50Barnstable
14.10Hunter Sallila36-01.00Fitchburg
15.10Stanley Moreau35-08.50 SRTaunton
15.10Dean Vacca35-08.50Brockton
17.10Ryan Fess35-03.50King Philip
18.10Jacob Roumanos35-02.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
19.10Benjamin McAndrews35-00.00Attleboro
20.10Dan Turbidy34-09.75 PRChelmsford
21.10Bryce Macomber34-07.50Westford Academy
22.10Aaron Palmer34-07.00 PRSalem
23.10Sergio Rodriguez34-06.50 PRSomerville
24.9Noah Hillier34-06.25 SRGloucester
25.10Connor McAdams34-04.00 SRIpswich
26.10Jay Feeney33-10.50Xaverian Brothers
27.10Troy Aiguier33-09.50 SRCambridge Rindge & L...
27.10Chris Lunn33-09.50Natick
29.10Phillip Marx33-06.75 SRWoburn
30.10Andrew LeBlanc33-04.50Westford Academy
31.9Joe Rosano33-04.25 SRChelmsford
32.9Kevin Lucas33-01.50Stoughton
33.10Hamie Hamie 232-10.25Taunton
34.10Charles Patane32-08.25 PRNorth Andover
35.10Steven Zorn32-01.25 SRXaverian Brothers
36.10Brigham Blake32-01.00Wellesley
37.10Peter Clark31-11.25 PRGloucester
38.10Harrison Roy31-09.00Silver Lake Regional
39.10Zachary Belcher31-02.25Silver Lake Regional
40.10Anthony Quendo loftman30-11.25 SRWinchester
41.10Stephen Mayes30-07.50Malden Catholic
42.10Pharoah Jackson30-07.25 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
43.9Nicolau Coury30-03.00 SRLowell
44.10Ryan Mack30-02.75Minnechaug Reg
45.10Garrett McCormick30-02.50 SRStoughton
46.10Miles Mahon30-02.00Needham
47.10Chris Burns30-01.50 SRWoburn
48.10Austin James30-01.25Mansfield
49.10Lucas Hulme29-11.50 PRMethuen
50.10Chris Grimes29-07.50 PRWachusett Regional
51.10Jon Rockwood29-06.25Walpole
52.9Brian Davis29-05.75 SRNorth Andover
53.10Robert Malin29-00.00Norwood
54.10Benjamin Gacek28-10.50 PRDracut
55.9Justin Hall28-08.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
56.9Ben Comeau28-05.50 SRGreater New Bedford ...
57.10Peter Bowling28-04.75 PRLexington
58.10Cameron Conley28-00.50Dracut
59.10Patrick Gibson27-10.75 PRSomerville
60.9Draven Couch27-09.50 PRBillerica Memorial
61.10Sean O'Neill27-08.25 PRSharon
62.9Avery Katz27-00.25 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
63.10Giulian Trabucco26-10.75Needham
64.9Albert Salani26-06.75 SRBillerica Memorial
65.9Aaron Leary26-06.25 PRLowell
66.10Joe Souza26-05.25 PRMethuen
67.10Sean Reynolds26-02.25 PRSalem
68.9Zachary Douglas26'00.25 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
69.9Thomas Wasserman25-09.00Belmont
70.9Matt Golden24'11.00Framingham
71.10Jonah Rappaport24-06.00 PRSharon
72.10Tim Reilly23-11.50Norwood
73.9Bailey Foster23-05.50 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
74.9Chris Hopkins22-04.25Brookline
75.10Jimmy Wang22-02.25 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
76.9Justin Zmuda22-01.00Falmouth
77.9Thomas Hubbard22-00.50 PRHaverhill
78.10Jeremiah English21-01.00 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols6-00.00Boston College (BC)
2.10Nick Fofana5-10.00Newton North
3.10Rindal Pierre-Canel5-08.00Xaverian Brothers
4.10Emmanuel Kalamu5'08.00Framingham
5.10Mitchell Vaughn5-06.00Silver Lake Regional
6.10Matthew Iannone5-06.00North Andover
7.10Brandan Shea5-06.00Belmont
8.10Mike Holder5-06.00Lowell
9.9Qadir Barnard-Pratt5-04.00Westford Academy
10.10Isaac Yiadom5-04.00 SRDoherty Memorial
11.10Ben Colello5-04.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.10Matt Schweizer5-02.00 PRPeabody
13.10Tyler Kuchenbecker5-02.00Wellesley
14.10Austin Sherman5-02.00King Philip
15.10Tristan Barros5-02.00Reading Memorial
16.10Wynn Bourassa5-02.00 SRNorth Andover
17.10Isaiah Matier5-02.00 SROliver Ames
18.10Benjamin Szanton5-00.00 SRNewton South
18.9Jason Marshall5-00.00Stoughton
18.9Zach Rowell5-00.00St Johns Prep
18.10Nick Roberts5-00.00 PRKing Philip
22.10Jack Galvin5-00.00 PRLowell
22.9Ryan McGlashen5-00.00 PRHaverhill
22.10Alex Bunal5-00.00 SRPeabody
22.10ShangYu Jiang5-00.00Winchester
26.9Matt Ciaramitaro5-00.00 SRGloucester
--10Eliezer CalzadaNHLawrence
--10Evan LacroixNHMethuen
--10Alexander Jean-CharlesNHIpswich
--9Andrew IngersollNHHaverhill
--10Bryan SutherlinNHWoburn
--9Isaiah ReidNHSharon
--10Ron HibbardNHWoburn
--9Trent OzakiNHBrookline
--9Jonathan TraesterNHAmherst Pelham Regio...
--10Ray CozziNHReading Memorial
--10Aidan CortNHWellesley
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jose Caquias19-06.50Marlborough
2.10Miguel Perez19-04.00 SRMansfield
3.10Anthony Nguyen19-00.00 SRWoburn
4.10Muna Anosikie18-10.00 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
5.9Ben Bavly18-06.00 PRNewton South
6.10Dylan Epstein18-05.00Andover
7.10Chris Carson18-05.00Braintree
8.9Kevin Pawlak18-03.50 SRWestford Academy
9.9Aaron Maslow18-02.00Needham
10.10Dalton Soares18-01.25 PRDartmouth
11.10Bobby Shea18-00.75 PRMarshfield
12.10Alcer Agosto17-11.00 SRDurfee
13.10Malachi Baugh17-08.25Stoughton
14.10Zachary Gibb17-07.50Stoughton
15.10Nick Peschke17-07.25 PRFramingham
16.10Peter Tao17-06.75Lexington
17.9Chris Jewett17-04.50Woburn
18.9Jon Panaro17-02.00Central Catholic
19.10Richard Schneider17-01.00 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
19.9Tiago Torres17-01.00Framingham
21.9Xavier Dillingham17-00.00Silver Lake Regional
21.10Kemar Roselus17-00.00New Bedford
23.10Ryan Stuntz16-11.75Wellesley
24.10Luis Trenche16-10.25New Bedford
25.10Tyler Kelly-Manning16-10.00 PRFalmouth
26.10Jake Pires16-09.50Taunton
27.10Christos Lemonias16-09.25 PRNorth Andover
28.10Andrew Boynton16-09.00Natick
29.9Brandon Boone16-05.50 SROliver Ames
29.11Ross Brannigan16-05.50 PRWellesley
31.10Darren Bickell16-03.00 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
32.9Kevin Chen16-01.50 SRAndover
33.10D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie16-00.00 PRCentral Catholic
33.11Zachary Gross16-00.00 PRPeabody
35.10Kendre Scott15-10.50 PRNorth Andover
36.9Cameron Aiello15-10.00 SRBillerica Memorial
37.10John Bernard15-09.00Needham
38.9Patrick Yale15-08.25 PRHaverhill
38.10Sam Clough15-08.25 PRHaverhill
40.9Michael Hunter15-08.00Lexington
41.9Shyheim Cullen15-07.75 PRLowell
42.9Joe Tormo15-07.25 PRMalden Catholic
43.10Musa Mansaray15-06.00 PRLowell
44.10Andrew Kelly15-05.00Malden Catholic
45.9Salong Jamir15-04.50Newton South
45.10Steve Fulgoni15-04.50 PRBillerica Memorial
47.9Aaron Williams15-00.00 SRBrockton
48.10Michael Moon14-08.25 PRBrookline
49.9Isaiah Brand14-05.00 PRNewton North
50.9Nick Perito13-03.50Falmouth
51.9Jarrett Chan13-02.75 PRBrookline
52.9Matt Malone13-00.00 SRCatholic Memorial
53.9Jakob Ayers11-00.00 PRShepherd Hill Reg
--10Charles BoatengNDCambridge Rindge & L...
--10Dave TramonteNDPeabody
--10Ruddy SeverinoNDMethuen
 

Teams