Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wheatley11.12a PRFreeman
2.11Josh Bray11.40a PRStillwater Christian
3.12Chris Spiers11.42aKellogg
4.12Rock Stapley11.54aBonners Ferry
5.12Zach LaBenne11.57a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.12Chad Aga11.57aTimberlake
7.11Jaric Dehart11.61aDeer Park
8.12Zack Ward11.76aTimberlake
9.10Andy Meyer11.91a SRPriest River Lamanna
10.12Ryne Stull11.94aKellogg
11.10Tyler Condon11.96aTimberlake
12.11Zac Hatfield12.04aWallace
13.12Jeremy Stivers12.07aLakeside
14.10Levi Lemieux12.11a SRWallace
15.12Lewey Wilburn12.13a PRWallace
16.11Luke Foster12.21a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
17.9Brandon Mauget12.24a SRDeer Park
18.9Markus Goldbach12.51aFreeman
19.12Thomas Leake12.56a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
20.11Tracker Sines12.71a SRSt Maries
21.10Kody Jones12.78aKootenai
22.10Jordan Otero12.90a SRPriest River Lamanna
23.12Cody Howard12.91a PRSt Maries
24.12Pierce Otto13.00a PRKellogg
25.9Mathew Bates13.11a PRBonners Ferry
26.10Seth Elsom13.13aKootenai
27.9Austin Green13.38a SRSt Maries
10Luke SpringfieldNTDeer Park
12Zach HeigelNTBonners Ferry
12Cody UnfredNTFreeman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinn Robinson22.70aFreeman
2.12Daniel Wheatley23.00aFreeman
3.12Ryne Stull23.35a PRKellogg
4.12Zach LaBenne23.51a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.12Chris Spiers23.55aKellogg
6.12Rock Stapley23.65aBonners Ferry
7.12Zack Ward23.66a PRTimberlake
8.11Jaric Dehart23.96aDeer Park
9.11Zac Hatfield24.75aWallace
10.10Tyler Condon25.40aTimberlake
11.12Thomas Leake25.71aCoeur d'Alene Charter
12.9Brayden Aller25.90aFreeman
13.11Anthony Pangallo25.91a SRKootenai
14.12Reed Bennett25.96aBonners Ferry
15.12John Schnider26.08aTimberlake
16.12Matt Kelso26.21aKellogg
17.12John Alarcon26.22a PRSt Maries
18.10Kody Jones26.44aKootenai
19.10Jordan Otero26.49a PRPriest River Lamanna
20.12Cody Howard26.57a SRSt Maries
21.9Jacob Luce26.82a SRDeer Park
22.10Hadley McInturff26.92aKootenai
23.11Noah Price27.11a PRBonners Ferry
24.10Brandon Gauthier27.17aLakeside
25.10Connor Silflow28.39a SRSt Maries
26.10Michael Ortman28.44aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Luke SpringfieldNTDeer Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinn Robinson49.44aFreeman
2.12Jacob Callister52.34aBonners Ferry
3.10Max Axtell52.52aFreeman
4.11Rhett Ryle54.28a SRSt Maries
5.10Dallas Hopkins55.93aPriest River Lamanna
6.12Erick Midence56.30aKellogg
7.10Brady Bollum56.31a SRDeer Park
8.11Tanner Waite56.40aFreeman
9.11Michael McClure57.01aStillwater Christian
10.12Zane Kloeckl57.57a PRStillwater Christian
11.11Jon Dellinger57.61aWallace
12.11Anthony Pangallo57.75aKootenai
13.12Christian Heth58.88aTimberlake
14.10Kevin Shepherd59.07a PRDeer Park
15.12Jake Garringer1:00.17aCoeur d'Alene Charter
16.9Victor Grogan1:01.24aSt Maries
17.12Joel McDevitt1:05.04aKootenai
18.9Jag Ashtiani1:07.01aCoeur d'Alene Charter
19.10Seth Elsom1:07.06aKootenai
20.10Michael Ortman1:14.40aCoeur d'Alene Charter
11Kody RiceNTBonners Ferry
12Ryne StullNTKellogg
11Garret WendtNTKellogg
12Freddie CecilNTTimberlake
11Brad HallNTDeer Park
9Daniel BuckNTTimberlake
10Donald HodgsonNTSt Maries
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Callister2:02.12aBonners Ferry
2.11Daniel Amann2:02.30aDeer Park
3.12Austin Fish2:06.36aFreeman
4.10Sam St. Mars2:07.39aTimberlake
5.10Conner Rubright2:07.99aFreeman
6.11Rhett Ryle2:09.51aSt Maries
7.11Jared Lysne2:11.78aBonners Ferry
8.10Collin Cossairt2:12.23aBonners Ferry
9.11Sam Davis2:12.95a SRDeer Park
10.10Keegan Lawler2:13.80aTimberlake
11.11Cody Seaton2:13.95a PRKellogg
12.11Joe Bloomsburg2:14.81a PRSt Maries
13.11Michael McClure2:15.39a PRStillwater Christian
14.11Jeff Campo2:15.45aKellogg
15.12Zane Kloeckl2:15.74a PRStillwater Christian
16.10Diamond Robinson2:15.88a SRPriest River Lamanna
17.11Adrian Beehner2:16.02aKellogg
17.12Levi Pierce2:16.02aDeer Park
19.11John Graves2:16.99a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
20.10Donald Hodgson2:18.56a PRSt Maries
21.12Joel McDevitt2:18.91aKootenai
22.9Joseph Mitchell2:25.96aLakeside
23.9Nate Hanan2:27.25aKootenai
24.9Dominic Branz2:29.72aWallace
25.11Ben Whipple2:31.39aKootenai
26.9Jackson Widmyer2:34.59aCoeur d'Alene Charter
27.10Jonathan Daman2:39.16a SRLakeside
28.10Sam Redline2:49.10a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Dakota JohnsonNTTimberlake
10Reece BeaulaurierNTFreeman
9Brock SandryNTStillwater Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10W. Leif Fredericks5:00.81aCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Nate Hanan5:28.1h PRKootenai
10Brandon Ratcliff5:35.64a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Kyle Roth5:36.24aCoeur d'Alene Charter
11Philip Palmiter5:37.5hKootenai
11Ben Whipple5:55.7hKootenai
9Jackson Widmyer6:01.66aCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dayde Collins4:28.48aDeer Park
2.12Alex McIntire4:48.30a PRDeer Park
3.11Nolan Woodard4:51.95a PRDeer Park
4.10Collin Cossairt4:58.21a SRBonners Ferry
5.10Ryan Richardson4:59.28a SRTimberlake
6.10W. Leif Fredericks5:02.56a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.12Gavin Peterson5:04.77a PRKellogg
8.10Keegan Lawler5:06.42a PRTimberlake
9.12Mathew Greer5:10.87a PRSt Maries
10.10Josh Waldram5:11.09a SRTimberlake
11.10Reece Beaulaurier5:13.32a PRFreeman
12.11Jeff Campo5:16.39a PRKellogg
13.11Jared Lysne5:17.48a PRBonners Ferry
14.9Brock Sandry5:19.18a SRStillwater Christian
15.9Jacob Perkins5:19.31a PRBonners Ferry
16.12Zane Kloeckl5:22.88a PRStillwater Christian
17.9Josh Marks5:23.28a SRPriest River Lamanna
18.12Cameron Nall5:29.69a PRSt Maries
19.9Nate Hanan5:29.92a PRKootenai
20.9Jack Krusemark5:31.07a PRKellogg
21.10Brandon Ratcliff5:37.60a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
21.10Jonathan Daman5:37.60a SRLakeside
23.10Josh Malakowski5:37.63a PRPriest River Lamanna
24.10Kyle Roth5:38.20a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
25.11Philip Palmiter5:39.27a SRKootenai
26.11Ben Whipple5:51.44a PRKootenai
27.9Jackson Widmyer6:03.77a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
28.10Tony Monzingo6:09.56a PRSt Maries
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Amann9:35.14aDeer Park
2.12Dayde Collins9:35.19aDeer Park
3.11Nolan Woodard10:00.73aDeer Park
4.10Ryan Richardson10:44.31aTimberlake
5.9Jacob Perkins10:55.90aBonners Ferry
6.10Josh Waldram10:56.65aTimberlake
7.12Gavin Peterson10:58.70aKellogg
8.10Diamond Robinson11:10.48aPriest River Lamanna
9.9Brock Sandry11:11.48a SRStillwater Christian
10.10David Conway11:11.87aCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.10Luke Reoch11:23.96aBonners Ferry
12.12Cameron Nall11:34.31a PRSt Maries
13.11Jeff Campo11:42.43aKellogg
14.11Adrian Beehner11:47.39a PRKellogg
15.10Jonathan Daman11:53.89aLakeside
16.11Philip Palmiter11:57.63aKootenai
17.9Rayden Blair13:00.84aSt Maries
18.10Tony Monzingo13:09.17aSt Maries
19.12AJ Rollins13:22.98aKootenai
10Reece BeaulaurierNTFreeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Cronnelly15.51aTimberlake
2.11Jade Wilson15.53aDeer Park
3.12Brandon Smith16.83a PRLakeside
4.10Ben Austin17.18aTimberlake
5.11Jacob Lara17.38aFreeman
6.12Andrew Huddleston17.40aPriest River Lamanna
7.11Matthew Speelman17.71aKootenai
8.12Brandon Carman17.72aKootenai
9.10Kyler Rice18.49aBonners Ferry
10.12Matt Kelso18.73aKellogg
11.9Boone Benson19.03a PRKootenai
12.9Tyler Badertscher19.08aTimberlake
13.9Jacob Perkins19.81aBonners Ferry
14.9Jacob Luce20.12aDeer Park
15.10Brandon Gauthier20.68aLakeside
16.9Collin Stone20.83aBonners Ferry
17.9Jag Ashtiani21.42aCoeur d'Alene Charter
18.9Joseph Mitchell21.56aLakeside
19.9Garrett Johnson21.59a PRDeer Park
10Ian FlackNTFreeman
10Brady UnfredNTFreeman
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jade Wilson41.15aDeer Park
2.10Ben Austin42.17aTimberlake
3.12Brandon Carman42.29aKootenai
4.11Jacob Lara44.69aFreeman
5.12Brian Cronnelly45.28aTimberlake
6.11Matthew Speelman45.45a SRKootenai
7.9Austin Malloy45.89aTimberlake
8.12Brandon Smith46.03aLakeside
9.10Kyler Rice46.49aBonners Ferry
10.12Andrew Huddleston46.59aPriest River Lamanna
11.12Matt Kelso47.16aKellogg
12.11Christian Dresback47.47aFreeman
13.9Boone Benson47.97a PRKootenai
14.11Skyler Wilburn48.37aWallace
15.9Jacob Perkins48.56a SRBonners Ferry
16.9Tribe Levy50.46a SRDeer Park
17.9Collin Stone51.24aBonners Ferry
18.9Joseph Mitchell51.29a SRLakeside
9Garrett JohnsonNTDeer Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Axtell
Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
Quinn Robinson
44.37aFreeman
2.-Brad Hall
Jaric Dehart
Jade Wilson
Luke Springfield
45.06aDeer Park
3.-Zack Ward
Ben Austin
Chad Aga
Tyler Condon
45.90aTimberlake
4.-Zach LaBenne
Thomas Leake
John Simon
Luke Foster
46.77aCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.-Zac Hatfield
Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
Michael Carey
47.12aWallace
6.-Relay Team 47.57aPriest River Lamanna
7.-Brandon Carman
Kody Jones
Carter Naperiala
Morgan Willms
48.61aKootenai
8.-Conner Bennett
Reed Bennett
Rock Stapley
Zach Heigel
48.78aBonners Ferry
9.-Connor Silflow
Tyler Sullivan
Dillon Cox
Victor Grogan
57.63aSt Maries
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Spiers
Matt Kelso
Ryne Stull
Garret Wendt
1:34.88aKellogg
2.-Dallas Hopkins
Christopher Van der heijden
Andy Meyer
Austin Glazier
1:36.88aPriest River Lamanna
3.-Chad Aga
Matt Kelso
Preston Rhodes
Tyler Condon
1:38.01aTimberlake
4.-Zac Hatfield
Brock Arthun
Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
1:39.08aWallace
5.-Max Axtell
Braden Aller
Christian Dresback
Markus Goldbach
1:40.47aFreeman
6.-Conner Bennett
Kyler Rice
Reed Bennett
Collin Stone
1:44.48aBonners Ferry
7.-Jake Garringer
Louis Pennings
John Graves
Michael Ortman
1:45.71aCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.-Matthew Speelman
Brandon Carman
Hadley McInturff
Anthony Pangallo
1:46.20aKootenai
9.-Austin Green
Dakota Powell
Andrew Bailey
Dillon Cox
1:55.62aSt Maries
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Dresback
Quinn Robinson
Austin Fish
Connor Rubright
3:27.18aFreeman
2.-Daniel Amann
Brad Hall
Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
3:36.44aDeer Park
3.-Ben Austin
Zack Ward
Christian Heth
Preston Rhodes
3:39.62aTimberlake
4.-Ben Hortan
Rock Stapley
Collin Cossairt
Jacob Callister
3:44.61aBonners Ferry
5.-Louis Pennings
Zach LaBenne
David Conway
John Graves
3:52.74aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.-Josh Bray
Michael McClure
Brock Sandry
Zane Kloeckl
3:54.17aStillwater Christian
7.-Jon Dellinger
TJ Little
Dominic Branz
Skyler Wilburn
4:01.38aWallace
8.-Silas Domy
Anthony Kitchen
Erick Midence
Jonathan OBrien
4:06.32aKellogg
9.-Matthew Speelman
Hadley McInturff
Joel McDevitt
Anthony Pangallo
4:08.02aKootenai
10.-Austin Green
Tracker Sines
Rayden Blair
Nick Spooner
4:12.63aSt Maries
11.-Luke MacDonald
Josh Malakowski
Josh Marks
Neal Johnson
4:27.78aPriest River Lamanna
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Freddie Cecil
Matt Kelso
Christian Heth
Sam St. Mars
3:56.29aTimberlake
2.-Connor Rubright
Michael Andrews
konner Forshag
Austin Fish
3:58.19aFreeman
3.-Brady Bollum
Kevin Shepherd
Nick Jones
Jacob Luce
4:01.83aDeer Park
4.-Cody Howard
John Alarcon
Rhett Ryle
Joe Bloomsburg
4:04.03aSt Maries
5.-David Conway
John Graves
Luke Foster
John Simon
4:11.86aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.-Hadley McInturff
Morgan Willms
Ben Whipple
Carter Naperiala
4:21.10aKootenai
7.-TJ Little
Gavin Rasmussen
Dominic Branz
Brock Arthun
4:21.97aWallace
-Erick Midence
Anthony Kitchen
Jack Krusemark
Jonathan OBrien
NTKellogg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Buynak47-03.00 SRDeer Park
2.10Luke Feasline42-10.00St Maries
3.12Zach Heigel41-03.00 PRBonners Ferry
4.11Stephan Jutila40-09.75Timberlake
5.11Carmen Krichbaum40-07.25Bonners Ferry
6.12Alex McLean38-11.00Timberlake
7.10Brady Unfred38-10.00Freeman
8.12Pierce Otto38-08.50Kellogg
9.12Allen Foote38-07.75Timberlake
10.12Hayden Laabs38-00.75Freeman
11.10Nick Andersen37-11.00Kootenai
12.10Andrew Bailey37-09.00 SRSt Maries
13.9Aaron Obert37-08.00Deer Park
14.9Sam Buynak36-05.75Deer Park
15.9Connor McVay36-01.50 SRFreeman
16.10Anthony Ausman35-08.00Kootenai
17.12Neal Johnson35-04.50Priest River Lamanna
18.11Arizona Dodd35-04.00 PRWallace
19.11Cole Moore34-10.00 PRStillwater Christian
20.10Robert Swanson33-07.00Bonners Ferry
21.10Billy McGuire32-11.00Kootenai
22.12Thomas Leake32-04.00 PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
23.11Curtis Dolson32-03.00Wallace
24.9Logan Feasline32-01.00St Maries
25.10James Reed30-06.50Kellogg
26.9Brandon Walcker18-11.00Wallace
9Jonathan OBrienNDKellogg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wheatley128-09Freeman
2.12Jeremy Stivers124-10 PRLakeside
3.9Logan Feasline122-02St Maries
4.10Bob Cronnelly121-01 SRTimberlake
5.12Alex McLean118-08Timberlake
6.12Allen Foote117-06Timberlake
7.11Carmen Krichbaum116-05 PRBonners Ferry
8.11Brian Hogan114-07 PRFreeman
9.10Luke Feasline108-10St Maries
10.10Jacob Boswell108-07Deer Park
11.12Neal Johnson107-11Priest River Lamanna
12.11Jon Dellinger106-00Wallace
13.10Jeremy Beal105-08Deer Park
14.11Michael McClure103-05Stillwater Christian
15.10Andrew Bailey102-02 SRSt Maries
16.12Zach Heigel100-11Bonners Ferry
17.11Cole Moore100-03Stillwater Christian
18.10James Reed100-03 SRKellogg
19.10Nick Andersen99-07Kootenai
20.11Silas Fairbanks99-06Deer Park
21.12Pierce Otto98-00Kellogg
22.11Arizona Dodd94-09 PRWallace
23.10Robert Swanson94-03Bonners Ferry
24.11Casey Phinney88-07Freeman
25.10Billy McGuire86-07Kootenai
26.12John Simon84-01Coeur d'Alene Charter
27.11Curtis Dolson77-11 PRWallace
28.9Christian Speelman65-06Kootenai
9Jonathan OBrienNDKellogg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garret Wendt6-02.00Kellogg
2.12Reed Bennett6-00.00 PRBonners Ferry
3.10Billy Broussard5-10.00Freeman
4.12Brian Cronnelly5-08.00Timberlake
4.9Brandon Mauget5-08.00Deer Park
6.10Jacob Cunningham5-06.00Timberlake
6.10Kyler Rice5-06.00Bonners Ferry
8.12Mathew Greer5-04.00St Maries
9.9Jacob Greer5-04.00St Maries
10.9Brady Brantley5-04.00Wallace
11.12Anthony Branz5-02.00Wallace
12.12Nick Spooner5-00.00St Maries
12Gage ZielinskiNHBonners Ferry
10Stephen AndersonNHKootenai
9Jag AshtianiNHCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Ian FlackNHFreeman
9Jesse LaraNHFreeman
12John SimonNHCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Graydon Myhre13-00.00Kootenai
2.10Preston Rhodes12-06.00Timberlake
3.11Jacob McDonald11-00.00Priest River Lamanna
4.9Tyler Badertscher11-00.00Timberlake
5.10Carter Naperiala11-00.00Kootenai
6.11Colin Guzman9-06.00Timberlake
7.12Silas Domy8-06.00Kellogg
8.11Cooper Coyle8-06.00Kellogg
8.9Tribe Levy8-06.00 SRDeer Park
9Anthony KitchenNHKellogg
10Collin LutherNHBonners Ferry
9Michael AndrewsNHFreeman
10Conner BennettNHBonners Ferry
11Josh DufreneNHBonners Ferry
12Justin BealNHDeer Park
11Tanner WaiteNHFreeman
10Brett SindenNHFreeman
12Cody HowardNHSt Maries
12John AlarconNHSt Maries
11Joe BloomsburgNHSt Maries
9Colson SchultzNHKootenai
9Morgan WillmsNHKootenai
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Bray21-04.50Stillwater Christian
2.11Garret Wendt20-07.00Kellogg
3.11Cody Seaton19-08.50Kellogg
4.10Luke Springfield19-01.00Deer Park
5.12Ben Hortan18-09.50Bonners Ferry
6.11Ian Dretke18-05.00Timberlake
7.11Matt Kelso18-02.50Timberlake
8.12Brandon Smith18-00.00Lakeside
9.9Nick Jones17-10.50 SRDeer Park
10.12Austin Fish17-08.00Freeman
11.11Christian Dresback17-07.50Freeman
12.9Brady Brantley17-05.00 PRWallace
13.10Brandon Gauthier17-01.00Lakeside
14.10Gavin Rasmussen16-08.00Wallace
14.12Jeremy Stivers16-08.00Lakeside
16.10Kody Jones16-00.00Kootenai
17.10Ross Young15-10.00 PRBonners Ferry
18.10Brock Arthun15-09.50Wallace
19.9Michael Andrews15-01.00 SRFreeman
20.9Jacob Greer14-11.00St Maries
21.10Ian Gleason14-10.00Bonners Ferry
21.10Stephen Anderson14-10.00Kootenai
23.9Dakota Powell14-01.00 PRSt Maries
24.11Cooper Coyle13-09.00Kellogg
9Jag AshtianiNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Josiah AddingtonNDKootenai
9Daniel BuckNDTimberlake
10Jordan OteroNDPriest River Lamanna
12Justin BealNDDeer Park
12Austin GlazierNDPriest River Lamanna
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Bray44-00.00 PRStillwater Christian
2.12Cody Unfred42-08.00Freeman
3.10Max Axtell39-08.00Freeman
4.11Cody Seaton39-07.00Kellogg
5.12Jeremy Stivers39-00.00 PRLakeside
6.12John Schnider38-05.00Timberlake
7.11Ian Dretke38-04.00Timberlake
8.11Kody Rice38-04.00Bonners Ferry
9.12Brandon Smith37-08.00Lakeside
9.12Ben Hortan37-08.00Bonners Ferry
11.9Nick Jones36-08.00Deer Park
12.12Nick Spooner36-00.00St Maries
13.10Jacob Cunningham36-00.00Timberlake
14.10Gavin Rasmussen35-10.00Wallace
15.10Brandon Gauthier35-05.00 PRLakeside
16.12John Alarcon34-08.00St Maries
17.10Stephen Anderson31-05.00Kootenai
9Markus GoldbachNDFreeman
10Ian GleasonNDBonners Ferry
12Justin BealNDDeer Park
 

Meet Schedule