Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Raiford11.18aColumbia River
2.12Zack Marshall11.21aCamas
3.10Jacob Yordy11.28aR A Long
4.10Marcus Gaylor11.29aColumbia River
5.11Kevin Washington11.43aSkyview
6.11Joshua Golden11.49aCamas
7.12Jesse Zalk11.56aPrairie
8.9Tyler Gribble11.76aR A Long
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jacob Yordy10.82a PRR A Long
2.11Joshua Golden11.16a PRCamas
3.11Kevin Washington11.18a SRSkyview
1.12Zack Marshall11.21a PRCamas
2.10Marcus Gaylor11.33aColumbia River
1.12Darius Raiford11.43aColumbia River
4.9Tyler Gribble11.53a PRR A Long
5.10Vince Nigro11.64a SRWoodland
2.12Jesse Zalk11.68aPrairie
3.9Cole Zarcone11.68a SRCamas
4.11Deonte Hawkins11.72aFort Vancouver
3.12Abdul Conteh11.75aFort Vancouver
4.9Eli Whitmire11.80aWoodland
5.11Jamie Culver11.83aMark Morris
6.9Thomas Harshaw11.83a SRHockinson
5.12Alex Mangin11.88aSkyview
6.9DeVonte Johnson12.10aKelso
6.11Jake Cervantes12.18aKelso
7.12Ethan Lehman12.54a PRHudson's Bay
7.9Darius Bredwood12.60aHudson's Bay
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Marshall22.89aCamas
2.10Jacob Yordy23.06aR A Long
3.10Marcus Gaylor23.24aColumbia River
4.11Kevin Washington23.31aSkyview
5.9Jacob van Gelder23.54aRidgefield
6.12Luke Johnson23.73aHudson's Bay
7.11Jacob Austin23.78aPrairie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zack Marshall22.69a SRCamas
2.10Jacob Yordy23.00aR A Long
1.10Marcus Gaylor23.28aColumbia River
1.11Jacob Austin23.60aPrairie
3.9Jacob van Gelder23.66aRidgefield
2.11Kevin Washington23.75aSkyview
2.12Luke Johnson23.81aHudson's Bay
4.11Kalvin Johnson24.22a SRSkyview
5.12Kyle Schrader24.40aCamas
3.9Cole Zarcone24.45aCamas
6.9Thomas Harshaw24.60aHockinson
3.10Kolten Snyder24.62aWoodland
4.12Heath Brinkman24.68aColumbia River
4.10Keigan Baker24.90aMark Morris
5.12Abdul Conteh25.00aFort Vancouver
7.9Taylor Martin25.14a PRPrairie
6.11Jacob Buslach25.15aHudson's Bay
5.9DeVonte Johnson25.32aKelso
6.10GaQuan White25.35a SRFort Vancouver
7.10Brady Petitt25.35a SRRidgefield
7.12Mitchell Powers25.87aKelso
8.10Eric Christensen26.10aR A Long
8.9Austin Goff26.41aWoodland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elliot Willis52.26a SRSkyview
2.11Joshua Golden52.36aCamas
3.11Garrett Baltazar52.49aPrairie
1.9Jacob van Gelder53.13aRidgefield
4.12Luke Johnson53.19aHudson's Bay
5.10Nick Barclay53.66aHockinson
2.9Tyler Gribble53.91aR A Long
1.11Bailey Glessing53.99aWoodland
6.11Ja Mariay McDonald54.19aPrairie
3.11Jake Cervantes54.71aKelso
4.10Gage Stumpf54.88aSkyview
5.11Matt Dahlin54.98aColumbia River
7.12Kyle Schrader55.18aCamas
6.10Brady Petitt56.18a SRRidgefield
7.12Ian Kieswether56.20aHudson's Bay
8.10Zachary Eagle56.23aCamas
8.10John Anglin56.36aMark Morris
2.11Matt Delisle56.71aFort Vancouver
3.10Tyler Fulton57.01aKelso
4.10Marquis Taylor58.19aFort Vancouver
5.11Levi Myall59.13aR A Long
6.9Quentin Sills59.95aHockinson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Keigan Baker52.9hMark Morris
11Jamie Culver54.5hMark Morris
9Jacob van Gelder54.61hRidgefield
11Blake Bussing54.8hMark Morris
10Brady Petitt55.76hRidgefield
12Travis Millbrandt56.0hMark Morris
12Kyle Carl57.15hRidgefield
12Vinny Sepe62.85h PRRidgefield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Boyd2:01.00aCamas
2.11Blake Bussing2:01.89aMark Morris
3.11Colby Gilbert2:02.94a SRSkyview
4.9Jackson Cutler2:04.41aCamas
5.10Miles Park2:04.77aColumbia River
6.11Devin McCafferty2:05.41aKelso
7.9Nathan Patterson2:07.09aWoodland
8.12Austin Vaughan2:08.35aCamas
9.9Aaron Brumbaugh2:10.05aMark Morris
10.9Dan Nehnevaj2:13.95a SRColumbia River
11.10Adam Olson2:16.44aKelso
12.9Alex Sheppert2:17.24aSkyview
13.11Andrew Pearce2:18.06a SRPrairie
14.10Jake Jonas2:19.04aPrairie
15.9Joshua Spangler2:20.44aFort Vancouver
16.12Kiel Heckler2:22.43aHudson's Bay
17.12Rigo Acevedo2:22.58aFort Vancouver
18.12Travis Bright2:23.08aR A Long
19.9Dustin Nading2:23.49aR A Long
20.10Caleb Hanson2:24.80aHockinson
21.12Tanner Bacon2:32.60aHudson's Bay
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Kaler4:27.35a SRCamas
2.11Tucker Boyd4:28.19a SRCamas
3.12John Doyle4:30.24a PRCamas
4.10Nicholas McMillan4:32.29a PRColumbia River
5.9Aaron Brumbaugh4:38.06aMark Morris
6.9Kaden Harbertson4:47.17aSkyview
7.10Ron Leaf4:47.66aKelso
7.9Austin Blankenship4:47.66aColumbia River
10.12Christopher Martinez4:52.65aFort Vancouver
11.9Roberto Rodriguez4:53.30aMark Morris
12.12Vinny Sepe4:56.67aRidgefield
13.10Doug Paresa5:01.20aPrairie
14.11Dalton Mitchell5:05.31aKelso
15.9Justin Knowles5:07.19aSkyview
16.11Justin Ledridge5:07.66aFort Vancouver
17.10Ethan Johnson5:11.06aR A Long
18.10Hyrum Reese5:17:82a PRHockinson
18.11Corben Peltier5:17.82aR A Long
19.11Altair Winguth5:27.73aHudson's Bay
20.9Owen Deschard5:55.86a PRHockinson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colby Gilbert9:39.59aSkyview
2.11Andrew Duffy9:42.44aCamas
3.11Andrew Kaler9:58.97aCamas
4.11Mavrick Knoles10:02.43aMark Morris
5.10Nick Mounier10:06.01aKelso
6.12David Klinginsmith10:08.42aMark Morris
7.10Nicholas McMillan10:13.97a PRColumbia River
8.11Tyler Traver10:16.69a SRKelso
9.9Austin Blankenship10:27.44aColumbia River
10.9Taryk Boyd10:33.34aCamas
11.12Christopher Martinez10:49.34aFort Vancouver
12.9Ethan Bauer10:52.09a SRSkyview
13.12Vinny Sepe10:59.25aRidgefield
14.10Doug Paresa11:12.82aPrairie
15.11Altair Winguth11:13.45a PRHudson's Bay
16.9Dustin Nading11:14.45aR A Long
17.11Corben Peltier11:15.57aR A Long
18.11Justin Ledridge11:16.67aFort Vancouver
19.9Bryce Croucher11:49.55aHockinson
20.10Tad Kieswether12:16.20aHudson's Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Zalk15.16aPrairie
2.12Travis Millbrandt15.51aMark Morris
3.11Tony Sparrow15.52a SRSkyview
4.12Connor Pearson16.06aColumbia River
5.10Skyler Piper16.54aSkyview
6.10Josiah Schmidt16.69aPrairie
7.12Daniel Turner16.77aHudson's Bay
8.9Ryan Gunther17.32aCamas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Peter Zalk15.15aPrairie
1.11Tony Sparrow15.56aSkyview
1.12Travis Millbrandt15.73aMark Morris
2.12Connor Pearson16.46aColumbia River
2.9Ryan Gunther16.50aCamas
2.12Daniel Turner16.59a SRHudson's Bay
3.10Skyler Piper16.66aSkyview
4.10Josiah Schmidt16.71aPrairie
3.11Hayden Stults17.18aHockinson
4.11Romel Taruc17.19aHudson's Bay
3.12Kyle Carl17.28aRidgefield
4.9William Ephraim17.46aCamas
5.12Heath Meler17.69aColumbia River
5.11Daulton Moore17.82aKelso
6.10Brandon Ziegler17.98aR A Long
5.11Mohamed Conteh18.49aFort Vancouver
6.9Nolan Skerbeck18.81aKelso
7.9Richard Clark18.84aR A Long
6.9Jy-Quawn McDavid19.40aFort Vancouver
7.9Tucker Anderson19.68aHockinson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Heath Meler42.69aColumbia River
1.12Travis Millbrandt43.17aMark Morris
2.10Skyler Piper43.53aSkyview
3.10Josiah Schmidt43.78aPrairie
1.9William Ephraim43.81aCamas
2.9Aleksandr Salfetnikov44.03a SRPrairie
3.11Romel Taruc44.30aHudson's Bay
4.9Ryan Gunther44.61aCamas
5.11Mohamed Conteh44.76aFort Vancouver
4.11Cristian Hernandez-DeLaGarza45.03aMark Morris
5.12Kyle Carl45.13aRidgefield
6.11Daulton Moore46.08aKelso
2.11Hayden Stults46.16aHockinson
3.10Keelan Goff46.41aColumbia River
4.9Nolan Skerbeck47.93a SRKelso
5.9Jy-Quawn McDavid48.49aFort Vancouver
6.11Mason Mcgarity48.69aHockinson
7.9Richard Clark49.38aR A Long
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcus Gaylor
Dennis Henderson Eberhart
Andrew Morgan
Darius Raiford
43.69aColumbia River
2.-Jacob Austin
Jesse Zalk
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
44.27aPrairie
3.-Forrest Russell
Kevin Washington
Alex Mangin
Tony Sparrow
44.82aSkyview
1.-Joshua Golden
Daniel Ryan
Kyle Schrader
Zack Marshall
45.28aCamas
4.-Nick Barclay
Jack Klodt
Thomas Harshaw
Abe Weiss
46.49aHockinson
5.-Brian Troske
Keigan Baker
Jamie Culver
TJ Jackson
46.92aMark Morris
2.-Eric Christensen
Richard Clark
Branden Ziegler
Jacob Yordy
47.57aR A Long
3.-Mitchell Powers
Shawn Miles
Blake Hess
DeVonte Johnson
47.65aKelso
4.-Ian Kieswether
Devon Casey
Darius Bredwood
Ayrrius Presley
47.87aHudson's Bay
---Jordan Vela
Abdul Conteh
Deonte Hawkins
Jy-Quawn McDavid
DQFort Vancouver
---Vince Nigro
Eli Whitmire
Kolten Snyder
Adam Shoup
DQWoodland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zack Marshall
Jared Smith
Kyle Schrader
Tucker Boyd
3:33.76aCamas
2.-Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
Taylor Martin
Ja Mariay McDonald
3:35.33aPrairie
3.-Marcus Gaylor
Darius Raiford
Heath Meler
Andrew Morgan
3:37.74aColumbia River
4.-Jamie Culver
Travis Millbrandt
Keigan Baker
Blake Bussing
3:38.28aMark Morris
5.-Tyler Hansen
Gage Stumpf
Kendall Mathew
Elliot Willis
3:38.31aSkyview
6.-Ron Leaf
Jake Cervantes
Devin McCafferty
Tyler Fulton
3:42.10aKelso
1.-Ronnie Ford
Bailey Glessing
Kurtis Patterson
Nathan Patterson
3:45.26aWoodland
2.-Mohamed Conteh
Andre Magana
Marquis Taylor
GaQuan White
3:48.68aFort Vancouver
3.-Brady Petitt
Kyle Carl
Jacob van Gelder
Vinny Sepe
3:50.51aRidgefield
4.-Nick Barclay
Jack Klodt
Tucker Anderson
Quentin Sills
3:53.52aHockinson
4.-Tyler Gribble
Levi Myall
Austin Johnson
Jacob Yordy
3:53.52aR A Long
6.-Jacob Buslach
Ian Kieswether
Tanner Bacon
Gabe Norwood
3:56.70aHudson's Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Gustin50-00.00Kelso
2.11Zach Lacey48-04.00Woodland
3.12Richard Carter47-10.00Hudson's Bay
4.10Mitch Moe47-01.00R A Long
5.11Joseph Keller46-03.00Columbia River
5.12Evan Earnest46-03.00R A Long
1.10Anteterea Sipaia45-06.00 SRHudson's Bay
2.9Isaac Ennis44-11.00 SRColumbia River
3.10Zach Wardle44-08.00Woodland
1.12Matt Cruz42-08.00 PRSkyview
4.12Scott Feather42-07.00 SRCamas
5.11Zach Wallace42-06.00Skyview
6.11Braden Koering41-06.00Woodland
2.10Chris Durrett40-01.00Camas
1.12Randy Gilcrease39-09.00 PRHockinson
2.11Alan Gonzalez39-04.00Mark Morris
3.12Joe Rodriguez39-04.00Kelso
3.10Jason Bracken38-11.00Prairie
4.11Shane Kelly37-02.00Mark Morris
4.11Brady Atwell36-09.00Prairie
5.12Josh Arquette36-07.00R A Long
5.9Andrew Stubbs34-01.00 PRFort Vancouver
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Gustin143-02Kelso
2.10Mitch Moe141-07R A Long
3.12Scott Feather136-08Camas
1.11Braden Koering124-00Woodland
4.11Zach Lacey121-11Woodland
2.12Matt Cruz121-05Skyview
5.11Alex Olson116-06Ridgefield
3.10Chris Durrett114-03 SRCamas
4.12Evan Earnest113-01R A Long
6.12Christopher Sandison112-06Columbia River
5.10Nick Lines109-00Hockinson
1.11Jacb Guisinger105-08Hockinson
7.11John Clark105-04Hudson's Bay
2.10Jason Bracken104-08 SRPrairie
8.12Josh Arquette104-07R A Long
6.9Joesph Garrison99-11Skyview
3.12Rick Gilsrud97-08Hudson's Bay
7.11Joseph Keller94-07Columbia River
8.12Jake Sorensen93-08Kelso
4.10Benjamin Harrison85-06Mark Morris
5.11Isaac Schwartz76-00Mark Morris
6.9Andrew Stubbs71-11Fort Vancouver
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Olson167-10 PRRidgefield
2.11Joseph Stufflebean149-10Columbia River
3.12Cooper Budden146-07Hockinson
1.12Christian Mitchell-Lundy143-11Mark Morris
4.11Andrew Almquist143-02Kelso
1.10Hayden Perrins139-10Prairie
5.11Riley Moss138-07Camas
2.12Jordan Vela138-04Fort Vancouver
3.10Kristian Robles125-04Prairie
2.10Anteterea Sipaia125-01 PRHudson's Bay
6.12Chris Galusha121-06Camas
4.12Jacob Doney120-10Hockinson
5.11Levi Myall119-03R A Long
6.12Victor Gurrola114-04Mark Morris
3.10Colton Johnson113-09Skyview
4.11John Clark110-07Hudson's Bay
5.9Jon Watts104-11 PRWoodland
6.9Jake Rosenbalm96-06Woodland
7.10Nick Pop88-11Fort Vancouver
8.12Trevor Morrow80-08 PRR A Long
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Jacobson6-00.00Columbia River
2.12Daniel Ryan5-10.00Camas
3.11Jacob Buslach5-08.00Hudson's Bay
3.12Jesse Zalk5-08.00Prairie
3.10Josiah Schmidt5-08.00Prairie
6.10Preston Martin5-06.00Hockinson
6.12Andrew Yedlick5-06.00Camas
6.10Jack Klodt5-06.00Hockinson
9.12Brian Troske5-04.00Mark Morris
9.11Deonte Hawkins5-04.00Fort Vancouver
11.12Ian Kieswether5-02.00Hudson's Bay
11.10Craig Dobbins5-02.00Skyview
11.9Alec Dronen5-02.00Skyview
11.9Peyton Fredrickson5-02.00Skyview
11.9Austin Goff5-02.00Woodland
11.10Spencer Bowman5-02.00Woodland
11.12Kevin Sandison5-02.00Columbia River
--11Nathan MeyersNHKelso
--10Somit ChhimNHKelso
--11Daulton MooreNHKelso
--11Josh RyanNHCamas
--10Brandon ZieglerNHR A Long
--12TJ JacksonNHMark Morris
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jameson Shirley14-06.00Skyview
2.12Kevin Sandison14-00.00 PRColumbia River
3.11Austin Johnson13-06.00R A Long
4.11Blane Behrent12-06.00Camas
4.10Peter Zalk12-06.00Prairie
6.11Zach Bergonzine11-06.00Kelso
7.10Oleg Korin11-00.00Fort Vancouver
8.9Brandon Spratt10-06.00Camas
8.9Richard Clark10-06.00R A Long
8.10Neil McGhee10-06.00Kelso
8.10Collin Mead10-06.00Columbia River
12.12Ronnie Ford10-00.00Woodland
12.12Aaron Wallace10-00.00Mark Morris
14.10Joey Zdilar9-06.00R A Long
14.11Gordon Murray9-06.00Mark Morris
16.9William Trevena9-00.00 SRWoodland
17.10Luke Middelstadt7-00.00Prairie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Prestwich21-06.00Prairie
2.11Forrest Russell21-05.50Skyview
3.12Marcus Ekeya21-04.50 PRColumbia River
4.12Jesse Zalk21-03.50 PRPrairie
5.11Jamie Culver20-11.00 PRMark Morris
6.12Thomas Jacobson20-10.00 PRColumbia River
1.12JC Ringold20-07.00 PRColumbia River
2.12Brian Troske20-01.00 PRMark Morris
7.11Deonte Hawkins19-11.00Fort Vancouver
8.11Josh Ryan19-07.50Camas
3.11Kris Quintanilla19-02.00Skyview
4.12Jordan Vela18-10.00Fort Vancouver
5.11Jacob Buslach18-09.00Hudson's Bay
6.12John Payne18-08.00Camas
1.10Jack Klodt18-07.50Hockinson
2.9Darius Bredwood18-07.00 PRHudson's Bay
3.10Brandon Ziegler18-04.50R A Long
7.9Eli Whitmire18-04.50Woodland
4.10Vince Nigro18-00.00Woodland
5.9Tyler Gribble16-10.50 PRR A Long
9.10Somit Chhim16-08.50Kelso
6.9Nolan Skerbeck15-11.00Kelso
7.10Eric Christensen14-08.00R A Long
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Ekeya41-02.50Columbia River
2.12John Payne40-04.00 PRCamas
3.12Jameson Shirley40-03.00Skyview
4.10Somit Chhim40-00.00Kelso
1.12Jordan Vela39-01.00Fort Vancouver
1.10Aaron Jacques38-10.00 PRPrairie
2.11Jacob Austin38-09.00Prairie
3.9Jacob Ringold38-01.00Columbia River
4.9Eli Whitmire38-00.00 SRWoodland
2.10Vince Nigro37-10.50 PRWoodland
5.11Matt Delisle37-07.00Fort Vancouver
5.11Nathan Meyers36-04.25Kelso
6.11Forrest Russell36-00.50Skyview
3.12Beau Sparks36-00.00Hockinson
4.12Cole Kirkpatrick35-04.50Hockinson
5.9Grant Gibb34-09.50Mark Morris
 

Meet Schedule