Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Ojukwu6.50hNashoba
3.12Benjamin McNally7.10hNashoba
4.11Shawn MaGrath7.20h PRGardner
4.12Justin Conor7.20h PRWachusett Regional
6.12Hayden Frechette-McCall7.30h PRWachusett Regional
7.9Brandon Rodriguez7.30hMilford
8.9Jonathan Rodriguez7.30hMilford
9.11John Miranda7.30hMilford
10.10John Militano7.40hNashoba
11.12Alex Connors7.50hWestborough
12.12Brian Connors7.60hGardner
13.11Matt O'Brien7.60hGardner
14.11Andrew Risotti7.60h PRNarragansett Regional
15.10James Plowman7.70hWestborough
16.10Joseph Bretta7.70h PRWestborough
17.10Elijah Bosselait8.70hNarragansett Regional
18.9Patrick Wheeler8.70h PRNarragansett Regional
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan O'Neil40.5hMilford
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman40.8hWachusett Regional
3.11Brett Robinson41.3h SRWestborough
4.11John Mazur41.4hWachusett Regional
5.12Wyatt Davidson41.6hNarragansett Regional
6.10Brendan Pounds41.8hMilford
7.9Trevor Roux42.1h SRGardner
8.12Kevin DeSousa42.2hMilford
9.11DJ Enzmann42.5hNashoba
10.12Greg Mpelkas42.6hNashoba
11.11Jon Raber43.3h PRWachusett Regional
12.11Ari Lazarine43.6hWestborough
12.10Spencer Leheureux43.6hGardner
14.12Jake Pelland43.9hNashoba
15.9Zach Marshall45.3h SRNashoba
16.11Billy Horosz-Tetreault46.1hWachusett Regional
17.10Don Kim47.1h PRGardner
18.12Alex Connors47.3hWestborough
19.10Mihir Murthi47.4h SRWestborough
20.9Calvin Wong47.8h PRGardner
21.10Christian Newton47.9hGardner
22.10David Frongillo48.9hMilford
23.11Mark Vancini49.1hWestborough
24.11Ryan Farley50.2h PRNashoba
25.9Kyle Beyroutey51.0hGardner
26.8Cole Duguay51.5h SRNarragansett Regional
27.10Marco Corral53.8h PRWachusett Regional
28.8Alexander Howard55.7h PRNarragansett Regional
29.8Kyle Hill-Smith57.2h SRNarragansett Regional
30.7Frank Purillo58.4h SRNarragansett Regional
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Cusak1:35.2h PRWachusett Regional
2.10Justin Asam1:35.6hMilford
3.11George Russo1:37.1hWachusett Regional
3.10Shea Cruikshank1:37.1hNashoba
5.11Sean Sampson1:37.4h SRWachusett Regional
6.11Forrest Hangen1:37.7h PRNashoba
7.12Farkhod Davrenov1:39.7h PRWestborough
8.12Matt Grandich1:40.3h SRGardner
9.11Brendan Anzures1:40.5hWestborough
10.9Matt LeBlanc1:41.6h SRMilford
11.12Ben Lewis1:42.4hGardner
12.11Elmer Melendez1:43.9hGardner
13.11Ben Mendelbaum1:45.5hNashoba
14.11Ian Clavir1:46.9hNarragansett Regional
15.11Josh Foley1:48.1h PRGardner
16.11Minh Nguyen1:52.3h SRWachusett Regional
17.11Chris Gallotta1:52.6hWachusett Regional
18.12Joel Sousa1:54.7hMilford
19.12Alex Frieband1:56.7hMilford
20.9Jeongki Kim1:56.8hGardner
21.9Daniel McKay1:57.0h PRWestborough
22.9Maximillian Dresen2:00.8hGardner
23.9Clayton Johansen2:07.1h SRWachusett Regional
24.8Justice Graves2:07.9hNarragansett Regional
25.8Todd Stark2:11.7hNarragansett Regional
26.7Ben Waystack2:19.6hNarragansett Regional
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Frechette-McCall2:55.8hWachusett Regional
2.12John Egan2:56.5h PRWestborough
3.12Matt Tinsley2:56.6h PRWachusett Regional
4.11Conor Ursuliak2:58.7hNashoba
5.11Matthew Cicciu2:58.9hMilford
6.10Tim Fitzgerald2:59.0h SRWachusett Regional
7.9John Vasington3:04.6hNashoba
8.11Brandon Harty3:06.9hGardner
9.9Joseph Capps3:08.4hNarragansett Regional
10.11Connor Rosenblatt3:08.8hMilford
11.9Oren Dennett3:08.9hWestborough
12.12Andrew Lampi3:09.4h PRWestborough
13.11Jon Ludovico3:10.8hWachusett Regional
14.10Nick Malone3:12.3h SRWachusett Regional
15.10Spencer Roffee3:14.8hGardner
16.12Jerry Shyne3:19.4hMilford
17.11Michael Hillier3:20.5h PRWestborough
18.11Tom Asmar3:20.8hWachusett Regional
19.10Devin Luce3:21.2h SRMilford
20.9Eli (Robert) Graham3:21.7hWachusett Regional
21.10Tom Baker3:21.8hWachusett Regional
22.12Shawn Luce3:25.3hMilford
23.9Brian Miller3:27.0h PRWachusett Regional
24.10Brendan Murphy Mitchell3:27.4h SRWestborough
25.10Dan Madden3:28.0hMilford
26.12Thimi Prifti3:36.0h SRWachusett Regional
27.9Sebastian Moronta3:38.5hMilford
28.9Ryan Murphy3:40.3hWachusett Regional
29.12Mario Otchere3:43.9h PRWachusett Regional
30.6Dylan Chartier4:00.6hNarragansett Regional
31.5Nicolo Donarumo4:06.5h SRNarragansett Regional
32.7Mitchell Allaire4:13.4hNarragansett Regional
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Robertson4:45.9hWestborough
2.12Miles Hodge4:57.9hNashoba
3.11Matthew Cicciu5:04.3hMilford
4.11Eric Iacaboni5:09.2hWachusett Regional
5.9Joseph Capps5:11.9hNarragansett Regional
6.9Jacob Hangen5:15.8hNashoba
7.12Sam Mayo5:19.5h SRWachusett Regional
8.11Brandon Harty5:20.7hGardner
9.10Joe Cabral5:23.3h PRNashoba
10.12Jerry Shyne5:31.9hMilford
11.10Riley Taylor5:36.9hWestborough
12.9Kevin Monahan5:39.2hWachusett Regional
13.10Caleb Ricardi5:39.6h PRWestborough
14.10Devin Luce5:39.9hMilford
15.10John Donahue5:40.4hMilford
16.9John Cicciu5:40.9hMilford
17.10Mike Capone5:52.1h PRMilford
18.11Alex Silveri5:53.1hWachusett Regional
19.10Charlie Dias5:53.6h PRMilford
20.10David Langberg5:54.9hNashoba
21.12Mike Martin5:56.7hGardner
22.9Timothy Forrest5:57.1h SRWestborough
23.10Dan Madden5:57.8hMilford
24.9Ryan Cunningham6:01.2h SRWestborough
25.11Nicholas Lanciani6:01.6h SRWestborough
26.12Luis Saa6:04.2h PRMilford
27.9Philip Peterson6:04.4h SRWachusett Regional
28.6Dylan Chartier6:17.2hNarragansett Regional
29.9Dylan Butland6:24.6h PRNashoba
30.11Sean Cairney6:26.8hMilford
31.10Carlos Chong6:28.2hMilford
32.5Nicolo Donarumo6:39.6hNarragansett Regional
33.9Ben Lazarine6:43.1h PRWestborough
34.9Timothy Henderson6:45.1h SRNashoba
35.7Mitchell Allaire7:07.2hNarragansett Regional
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Robertson10:12.5hWestborough
2.11Forrest Hangen10:20.8hNashoba
3.10Tim Fitzgerald10:40.5h SRWachusett Regional
4.10Mark Puleo10:54.4h SRNashoba
5.11Connor Rosenblatt10:56.8hMilford
6.10Liam Scanlon11:15.6h PRWachusett Regional
7.10Cole Burgess11:17.1hWachusett Regional
8.9John Atkinson11:27.7h SRNashoba
9.11Ian Clavir11:32.0h PRNarragansett Regional
10.12Alexander Coggin11:36.9h PRWestborough
11.9Zach Honig11:50.1h SRNashoba
12.10Spencer Roffee12:02.4hGardner
13.9Nick Schur12:02.7h SRWestborough
14.10Ryan King12:16.2h PRMarlborough
15.8Justice Graves12:40.5hNarragansett Regional
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Conor7.90hWachusett Regional
2.12Jair Cruikshank8.10hNashoba
3.11Chang Bae Son8.50hWachusett Regional
4.11Tom Fee9.10hWachusett Regional
5.10Brandon Smith9.20hWachusett Regional
6.11Mark Vancini9.60hWestborough
7.12Mitch McNanna9.70hMilford
7.10Jack Chuma9.70hWestborough
9.11Gasper Esposito9.90hWachusett Regional
10.12Chris Alberto10.0hMilford
11.10Tyler Fitzgerald10.4hWachusett Regional
12.11Shawn MaGrath10.5h PRGardner
13.9Jake Marcoulier10.7h SRNarragansett Regional
14.9Scott Page11.3hNarragansett Regional
15.8Alexander Howard11.4hNarragansett Regional
17.10Steve Challenger11.7hGardner
18.12Tyler Roffee11.7hGardner
19.8Bryant Welch12.3hNarragansett Regional
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:42.2hNashoba
2.-Relay Team 1:43.7hWachusett Regional
3.-Relay Team 1:47.9hMilford
4.-Relay Team 1:51.4hWestborough
5.-Relay Team 1:59.5hGardner
6.-Relay Team 2:13.4hNarragansett Regional
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.1hNashoba
2.-Relay Team 4:10.2hMilford
3.-Relay Team 4:14.5hWestborough
4.-Relay Team 4:27.9hGardner
5.-Relay Team 4:43.2hNarragansett Regional
---Relay Team DQWachusett Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mario Otchere43-09.75Wachusett Regional
2.12Brandon Milton37-06.75 PRWachusett Regional
3.10Max McEvilly37-06.50Wachusett Regional
4.12Brandon Steff37-02.00Nashoba
5.11Tai Ash37-00.25Wachusett Regional
6.12Samuel Hale35-08.00Milford
7.12Jair Cruikshank35-00.50Nashoba
8.12Ricky Collins34-08.25Gardner
9.12Jamie Foy34-02.50Wachusett Regional
10.12Wyatt Davidson34-01.50Narragansett Regional
11.12Chris Alberto32-11.00Milford
12.11Josh Surapine32-03.75Milford
14.12Kevin DeSousa31-08.50 PRMilford
15.11Darren Duguay31-05.50 PRNarragansett Regional
13.10Elijah Bosselait31-4.5Narragansett Regional
16.11Ed Reitz31-04.50Wachusett Regional
17.9Luis Rivera31-01.75 PRGardner
18.11Matthew Schmalenberger30-07.25Milford
19.9Patrick Wheeler28-11.00 SRNarragansett Regional
20.11Ari Lazarine27-11.25Westborough
21.11Josh Foley27-09.25 PRGardner
22.12Mitch McNanna26-10.00 PRMilford
23.10Christopher Clancy26-07.50Westborough
24.12John Egan26-06.25 PRWestborough
25.10Matt Gordon26-03.75 PRGardner
26.9Anthony Schofield25-06.75Gardner
27.12Matt Ridley24-00.00Gardner
28.10Mihir Murthi23-08.50 PRWestborough
29.10Jeffrey Eisenbeis23-07.00 PRWestborough
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Markish Harmon5-08.00Nashoba
2.10Brian Dignazio5-06.00Milford
3.10Justin Sargent5-04.00Nashoba
4.12Shawn Luce5-04.00Milford
5.11Chang Bae Son5-04.00Wachusett Regional
6.10Jonah Kattau5-04.00Gardner
7.11Andrew Risotti5-04.00 PRNarragansett Regional
8.11Brett Robinson5-02.00 SRWestborough
9.9Trevor Roux4-10.00Gardner
10.12John Egan4-10.00Westborough
10.10Jack Chuma4-10.00 SRWestborough
10.12Jason Cutroni4-10.00 PRWachusett Regional
--11Shawn MaGrathNHGardner
--12Wyatt DavidsonNHNarragansett Regional
 

Teams