Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Broderick Reeves10.70a PRMexia
2.10Ryan Weigel11.00aSouthlake Carroll
3.12Temitope Adegooke11.08aMansfield Summit
4.10Gerry Thomas11.12a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
5.12Tracy Washington11.16a PRMexia
6.11Caleb Simms11.19aMansfield
7.12Kalen Seemper11.20a PRMidlothian
8.10Nathan Stewart11.32aMansfield
9.11Gary Baker11.33aFt Worth Arlington Hts
10.11Alex Hernandez11.39a PRMidlothian
11.10Kendric Mack11.41a PRMexia
11.12Loren Krott11.41aMidlothian
13.12Donovan Ellis11.46aMansfield Summit
14.12Sheldon Gatewood11.47aMansfield Timberview
15.12Joel Morrison11.58a SRMansfield Timberview
16.12Matt Jones11.59a PRMansfield
12Maxwell Ogunfunwa11.60a PRMansfield Timberview
17.12Nash Neu11.76a PRSouthlake Carroll
17.12Jocqui Closson11.76aArlington Bowie
19.12Dominique John11.80aMansfield Summit
20.11Joseph Rodriguez12.01a PRIrving Nimitz
21.12Josh Moore12.08a PRIrving Nimitz
22.11Jay Crawford12.31aArlington Martin
12Britton WallaceDNSSouthlake Carroll
10Hunter CarltonDNSMansfield Legacy
10Brican CrossleyDNSArlington Bowie
11Eric IbarraDNSIrving Nimitz
12Seun AdedejiDNSArlington Bowie
9Rodney MitchellDNSMansfield Legacy
10Jared McGeeDNSMansfield Legacy
11Trevor StewartDNSArlington Martin
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Emmanuel Esukpa11.27aMansfield
2.10Johnathan Black11.33a PRMansfield Summit
3.10Davante Owens11.36a SRMansfield Summit
4.11Caden Carlton11.46aSouthlake Carroll
5.10Jearld McGlothin11.53a SRMansfield Summit
6.10Jeremy Threats11.55a SRMansfield
7.10Keaton Duhon11.56aSouthlake Carroll
8.9Bryson Wallace11.58a PRMansfield Timberview
9.10David Porter11.63aArlington Bowie
10.10Edmond Sells11.65a PRMansfield Legacy
11.10Jake Ticer11.80aMansfield
12.10Conan Skidmore11.87a SRArlington Bowie
13.9Clark Parr11.87a SRSouthlake Carroll
14.10Kevin Gonzalez11.88a PRArlington Martin
14.9Jalum Bouldin11.88aArlington Martin
16.9Christian Armistead12.22a PRMansfield Legacy
10Jacob Addison12.52a PRMansfield Timberview
17.10Ian Balderson12.77a PRIrving Nimitz
11Ian Asibey12.79a SRMansfield Timberview
18.11Lenzy Singleton12.81aFt Worth Arlington Hts
19.9D.D. Fletcher13.29a PRArlington Martin
20.11Adrian McKenzie13.70a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Domnick RamosDNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
10Jorge HortaDNSIrving Nimitz
9Jimmy ClarkDNSIrving Nimitz
10Jacob MontezDNSMidlothian
10Nick ThomasDNSMansfield Legacy
10Josiah HollandDNSMidlothian
9Mason QuinnDNSMidlothian
11DeVante SandersDNSArlington Bowie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Burns22.34aMansfield Summit
2.12Kameron Holmes22.39aFt Worth Arlington Hts
3.12Kalen Seemper22.63a PRMidlothian
4.10Lamarques Woodard22.71a SRMansfield
5.12Temitayo Agoro23.06aFt Worth Arlington Hts
6.11Don Jerry23.34a SRArlington Bowie
7.11Marcus Killings23.39a PRMansfield
8.9Ryan McGiboney23.43aSouthlake Carroll
9.12Micah Awe23.47aMansfield Summit
10.11Mike Gardiner23.47aSouthlake Carroll
11.11Patrick Hernandez23.68a PRMidlothian
12.12Maxwell Ogunfunwa23.73a PRMansfield Timberview
13.11Justin Turner-Gray24.05a PRMansfield Summit
14.10Kendric Mack24.25a SRMexia
15.12Stephen Amoako24.28a PRArlington Martin
16.12Eric Amoako24.33a PRArlington Martin
17.12Alvin Casimere24.43a PRIrving Nimitz
18.11Joseph Rodriguez25.23a PRIrving Nimitz
12Josh MooreDNSIrving Nimitz
12Joel MorrisonDNSMansfield Timberview
11Steve WesleyDNSArlington Bowie
11Broderick ReevesDNSMexia
12Britton WallaceDNSSouthlake Carroll
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Uplegger23.52a PRMansfield
2.9Bobby McGuire23.57aMansfield
3.10Christian Taylor23.63aMansfield Summit
4.9Aaron Christy23.67a PRMansfield Timberview
5.10Terence Ivory23.87a PRMansfield Legacy
9Myron Gailliard24.12a SRMansfield Timberview
6.9David Seastrunk24.24a SRMansfield Legacy
7.11Jeremiah Fontenot24.27aArlington Bowie
8.9Tariq Gordon24.27a SRSouthlake Carroll
9.10Kevin Gonzalez24.29aArlington Martin
10.10Jeremy Threats24.32aMansfield
11.9Gentry Ivery24.38a SRMansfield Legacy
12.11Devon Anderson24.39a PRArlington Martin
13.11Damion Coleman24.53aMansfield Summit
10Robert Morrison24.62a SRMansfield Timberview
14.11Tanner Jacobson24.73aSouthlake Carroll
15.9Kerrion Graves24.87a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
16.10Matthew Barrett24.90aMansfield Summit
17.10David Porter25.05a PRArlington Bowie
18.10J.R. Omigie25.27a PRArlington Martin
19.11Malik Tipler25.94aArlington Bowie
20.10Blake Miller27.27a SRFt Worth Arlington Hts
21.9Skye Singleton28.51aFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Jimmy ClarkDNSIrving Nimitz
10Jordan SimpsonDNSIrving Nimitz
10Jorge HortaDNSIrving Nimitz
10Cody SamekDNSMidlothian
11Brandon GordanDNSSouthlake Carroll
11Jayln PeoplesDNSMidlothian
11Malcolm MuckleroyDNSMidlothian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Montreal Taylor50.58aMansfield
2.12Nash Neu50.80aSouthlake Carroll
3.12Andre Colbert50.90aMansfield
4.11Joshua Stief51.70a PRMansfield Timberview
5.12Anthony Todd52.39aMansfield Timberview
6.12Jordan Deitrich52.63aMidlothian
7.11Spencer Sunstrum52.95aSouthlake Carroll
8.12Ryan Akinyemi54.72a PRArlington Martin
9.12Shawn Mooring54.95aArlington Martin
10.10Keandre Montgomery55.24aMexia
11.11Justin Turner-Gray55.39a PRMansfield Summit
12.11Riley Cox55.79aFt Worth Arlington Hts
13.12Tyrone Thompson56.84aArlington Bowie
14.11Valentino Valentine57.41aFt Worth Arlington Hts
15.11Jonathan James57.95aArlington Bowie
16.10Victor Thomas58.49aMexia
12Walter MaldonadoDNSIrving Nimitz
11Sedick IyamahDNSArlington Bowie
11Travis ClarkDNSMansfield Timberview
12Gabe PowellDNSMansfield Legacy
12Darian GlennDNSMansfield
11Deshane HallDNSArlington Martin
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Wilson55.31aArlington Martin
2.9Gentry Ivery55.47a PRMansfield Legacy
3.9Jalin Badger55.51aArlington Bowie
4.10Radiance Okuzor56.05a SRMansfield Timberview
5.10Luke Timian57.15a SRSouthlake Carroll
6.10Chris Hogan57.16aSouthlake Carroll
7.10Robert Morrison57.54a SRMansfield Timberview
8.11Micah Kitchens57.76aMansfield
9.9Kendrick Randolph58.51aMansfield Timberview
10.9Elijah Sherrill58.72aMansfield
11.9Tyler Smith58.83a SRMansfield Summit
12.9Matthew Gordon58.93aFt Worth Arlington Hts
13.9Nonso Nuankwo59.75a PRMansfield Legacy
14.9Michael Fulbright60.11aMansfield Summit
15.10Jordan Simpson60.16aIrving Nimitz
16.9Damarcus Bowers60.76a PRArlington Martin
17.10Deron Sobers60.77aArlington Bowie
18.9Mark Jenkins61.65aMansfield Summit
19.9Aaron Taylor62.41aFt Worth Arlington Hts
20.10Collin Turner62.67a PRArlington Martin
21.10Edmond Sells63.78a PRMansfield Legacy
11B. J. EbozueDNSArlington Bowie
9Lane WomackDNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Francisco RiosDNSIrving Nimitz
9Alex JohnstonDNSSouthlake Carroll
10Cobey SteadhamDNSMidlothian
10Mason MottDNSMidlothian
9Kevin GarciaDNSIrving Nimitz
9Tommy MartinezDNSMidlothian
10Grayson LeeDNSMansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tamar Hicks1:58.96aMansfield Timberview
2.11Matt O'Dneal1:59.24a SRSouthlake Carroll
3.12Alex Johansson1:59.96aSouthlake Carroll
4.12Michael Mudukuti2:03.40aMansfield Timberview
5.10Corey Jones2:03.55aMansfield Timberview
6.12Jordan Patterson2:04.40a PRArlington Bowie
7.12Benjamin Nicholas2:04.48aMansfield
8.10John Stivers2:04.53a PRMansfield
9.11Everado Reyes2:04.67a PRIrving Nimitz
10.12Dejion Stone2:06.00aMansfield Legacy
11.12Ben Ramsey2:07.00a PRMansfield Legacy
12.10Merced Mendez2:08.15a SRIrving Nimitz
13.12Amontah Settle2:08.58aMansfield Summit
14.11Nate Sullivan2:10.95a SRSouthlake Carroll
15.12Darian Glenn2:11.82a PRMansfield
16.12Ben Gray2:12.13aArlington Martin
17.11Randy Carranza2:13.82a PRArlington Bowie
18.10Victor Rosales2:14.27a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
19.11Brandon Jagers2:14.35aMansfield Summit
20.10Tyler Forde2:14.47a PRArlington Martin
21.10Brian Hammer2:15.90a SRMidlothian
22.12Jorge Rojas2:19.70aIrving Nimitz
23.11Mackenzie Jameson2:21.58a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
24.11Bobby Sansom2:25.85a SRArlington Bowie
25.11Naim Cueto2:27.43a SRMansfield Summit
11James HarrisDNSMidlothian
11Samuel BatesDNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
11Deshane HallDNSArlington Martin
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Grayson Lee2:06.37aMansfield
2.9Geoffrey Mochama2:11.36aMansfield Summit
3.12Julius Bamibe2:11.53a PRMansfield Legacy
4.10Kyle Polansky2:12.84aSouthlake Carroll
5.9Elijah Canal2:12.98aSouthlake Carroll
6.9Malcolm Lewis2:13.02aMansfield
9Anthony Munson2:13.93aSouthlake Carroll
7.10Brevin Sansom2:13.96aArlington Bowie
8.11Dakota Uplegger2:14.87a PRMansfield
9.9Larry Rawls2:15.09aMansfield Summit
10.12Hunter Jernigan2:15.80a PRSouthlake Carroll
11.10Richard Stanley2:16.70aArlington Bowie
12.9Nick Smith2:17.02aArlington Martin
13.11Cameron Scott2:17.80aArlington Bowie
9Joseph Zapinski2:18.41a SRSouthlake Carroll
11Matt Carson2:20.67a PRSouthlake Carroll
14.10Mason Mott2:21.58a PRMidlothian
15.10Victor Colin2:22.07a PRIrving Nimitz
16.9Austin Proctor2:22.73a PRMansfield Legacy
17.9Brian Rainey2:25.06a PRMansfield Legacy
10Sergio GarciaDNSIrving Nimitz
10Gustavo VenturaDNSIrving Nimitz
11Sebastian DoernerDNSArlington Martin
10Ezra SkeeteDNSMansfield Timberview
10Brandon CompeanDNSMansfield Summit
9Alex SantanaDNSArlington Martin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Chavez4:19.98a PRSouthlake Carroll
2.11Joe Sansone4:21.00aSouthlake Carroll
3.11Kyle Scanlan4:23.15a PRSouthlake Carroll
4.11Cameron Villarreal4:27.00aArlington Martin
5.11Connor McLain4:37.06aMansfield
6.10Matt Farina4:40.32a SRMansfield
7.10John Stivers4:40.99aMansfield
8.12Ben Ramsey4:41.07aMansfield Legacy
9.12Frank Millan4:49.71aIrving Nimitz
10.11Brant Cook4:51.86aArlington Bowie
11.12Ryan Jacobs4:54.27aArlington Martin
12.11Hunter Boteler4:55.10a PRMidlothian
13.11James Harris4:56.53a PRMidlothian
14.10Merced Mendez4:56.80a SRIrving Nimitz
15.10Tyler Forde4:58.32aArlington Martin
16.12Miguel Gonzalez5:00.96aArlington Bowie
17.11Randy Carranza5:01.51aArlington Bowie
18.11Naim Cueto5:03.48a PRMansfield Summit
19.11Mackenzie Jameson5:06.41a SRFt Worth Arlington Hts
20.9Isiah Wilson5:10.43a PRMidlothian
20.11Jose Jimenez5:10.43aFt Worth Arlington Hts
22.11Brandon Jagers5:13.35a PRMansfield Summit
23.11Samuel Bates5:25.31a SRFt Worth Arlington Hts
12Michael MudukutiDNSMansfield Timberview
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Hendrickson4:33.65aSouthlake Carroll
2.10Jacob Pickle4:37.06aSouthlake Carroll
3.9Johnny Kemps4:41.01aSouthlake Carroll
10Brent Aydon4:51.77aSouthlake Carroll
11Alec Garner4:53.19aSouthlake Carroll
4.10Keishi Mii4:55.48aMidlothian
9Luke Lanham4:57.18aSouthlake Carroll
5.11Kyler Hitt5:00.46aMansfield
6.10Brenden Wohltjen5:01.82a SRMansfield
7.9Nick Smith5:04.40aArlington Martin
8.9Chandler Drake5:04.97aArlington Bowie
9.10Aldo Lazarin5:08.02aIrving Nimitz
10.11Bobby Sansom5:09.52aArlington Bowie
11.9Sean McComas5:09.96aMidlothian
12.9Jake Weith5:10.66aMansfield Legacy
13.9Bailey Rhodes5:11.84a SRMidlothian
14.9Geoffrey Mochama5:12.91aMansfield Summit
15.10Victor Colin5:15.31aIrving Nimitz
16.10Zack Smith5:16.13a PRMansfield Legacy
17.10Richard Stanley5:16.33a SRArlington Bowie
18.11Matthew Miller5:18.83aFt Worth Arlington Hts
19.9Colin Gonzales5:20.12a SRMansfield
20.10Gavin Sabine5:21.80a PRArlington Martin
21.9Alex Santana5:22.62a PRArlington Martin
22.10Benjamin Lamb5:32.20aFt Worth Arlington Hts
10Gustavo VenturaDNSIrving Nimitz
9Matthew SundeanDNSMansfield Legacy
9Louie LombardoDNSMansfield Summit
10Brandon CompeanDNSMansfield Summit
10Ryan KallenbachDNSMansfield Timberview
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Whichman10:10.35aSouthlake Carroll
2.9Johnny Kemps10:12.13aSouthlake Carroll
3.11Kyler Hitt10:35.64aMansfield
4.9Luke Lanham10:37.74aSouthlake Carroll
12Sam Smith10:43.73aSouthlake Carroll
5.10Aldo Lazarin10:48.44a SRIrving Nimitz
12Justin Nevarez11:01.10a PRSouthlake Carroll
6.11Bobby Sansom11:06.19a PRArlington Bowie
7.9Jake Weith11:10.96aMansfield Legacy
8.9Chandler Drake11:11.88aArlington Bowie
9Eric Vetere11:13.26a SRSouthlake Carroll
9.10Curtis Booth11:17.85a SRMansfield
10.12Elijiah Vargas11:20.29aMansfield
11.11Matthew Miller11:33.82aFt Worth Arlington Hts
12.10Fernando Perez11:34.84a PRIrving Nimitz
13.10Gavin Sabine11:36.32a PRArlington Martin
14.11Matthew Longoria11:40.74a PRArlington Martin
15.9Esteban Ruiz11:49.00a SRArlington Martin
10Grant Cearly11:52.90a PRMidlothian
16.10Justin Alexander11:58.48a PRMidlothian
17.11Jeremy Hamill12:00.60a PRArlington Bowie
18.10Zack Smith12:04.78aMansfield Legacy
18.10Christian Rico12:04.78a SRMansfield Summit
20.10Benjamin Lamb12:05.05aFt Worth Arlington Hts
21.11Dawson Frazer12:35.58a PRMidlothian
22.9Louie Lombardo12:46.84aMansfield Summit
23.10Hunter Childs12:49.93a PRMidlothian
24.9Matthew Sundean12:54.97a PRMansfield Legacy
10Sergio GarciaDNSIrving Nimitz
10Ryan KallenbachDNSMansfield Timberview
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Larron Black14.34aMansfield Summit
2.11Jaron Thomas14.58aMidlothian
3.12Matt Davenport14.94a PRMansfield Legacy
4.11Don Jerry15.22aArlington Bowie
5.11Brady Burke15.46aMansfield Legacy
6.10Ramesus Stewart-Johnson15.77aMansfield Summit
7.12Nick Melocik16.33aSouthlake Carroll
8.12Josh Beaty17.07a SRMidlothian
8.12Jordan Deitrich17.07a PRMidlothian
9.11Devon Doggett17.27aFt Worth Arlington Hts
10.12Hunter Browning17.29aMansfield
11.10Connor Haro17.64aMansfield
12.12Greg Darrow17.67aArlington Martin
13.12Omar Valadez19.15aFt Worth Arlington Hts
14.11Shaheed Johnson20.46aMansfield Summit
12Chadwick GatesDNSMansfield Timberview
11Peter RodarteDNSIrving Nimitz
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Niko Small15.62aArlington Bowie
2.9Burrell Taylor16.54aMansfield Summit
3.10Kyle Dragulski16.92aMansfield Legacy
3.11LeAundre Johnson16.92aArlington Bowie
5.10Branden Perry17.13aMansfield Timberview
6.10Tremayne Dianzunga17.14aArlington Bowie
7.9Josh Sommerhalder17.42aSouthlake Carroll
8.10Daniel Stiegler17.51aIrving Nimitz
9.11Trayvon Barnett17.67aMansfield Summit
10.11Reid Hall18.21aSouthlake Carroll
11.9Brandon Ortez18.64aMansfield
12.11Jonathan McCollins19.51aMansfield Summit
13.10Samuel Chambers19.66aMansfield
14.9True Gibson19.70aArlington Martin
15.10Will Dorestt22.42aMidlothian
16.9Jackson Maples29.17a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Parker FentrissDNSSouthlake Carroll
12Josh BeatyDNSMidlothian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Larron Black38.85aMansfield Summit
2.11Jaron Thomas39.10aMidlothian
3.12Matt Davenport39.87aMansfield Legacy
4.12Nick Melocik40.46aSouthlake Carroll
5.10Ramesus Stewart-Johnson41.67aMansfield Summit
6.11Shaheed Johnson42.56aMansfield Summit
7.11Brady Burke43.29aMansfield Legacy
8.12Hunter Browning44.04aMansfield
9.10Edwin Freeman44.59aArlington Bowie
10.11Devon Doggett45.14aFt Worth Arlington Hts
11.12Omar Valadez46.18aFt Worth Arlington Hts
12.10Connor Haro48.10aMansfield
13.12Greg Darrow48.20a PRArlington Martin
14.11Relius Johnson48.78aArlington Bowie
11Peter RodarteDNSIrving Nimitz
12Josh BeatyDNSMidlothian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Sommerhalder44.27aSouthlake Carroll
2.10Kyle Dragulski44.31aMansfield Legacy
3.10Branden Perry44.56aMansfield Timberview
4.11Trayvon Barnett45.43aMansfield Summit
5.10Tremayne Dianzunga45.95aArlington Bowie
6.10Daniel Stiegler45.99aIrving Nimitz
7.9Burrell Taylor46.01aMansfield Summit
8.9Clarke McCollins46.18a PRMansfield Summit
9.11LeAundre Johnson46.36aArlington Bowie
10.10Kristian Chakalov47.02a PRIrving Nimitz
11.9Brandon Ortez47.09aMansfield
12.10Jerome Dotson48.44aMansfield Timberview
13.10Samuel Chambers48.52aMansfield
14.9True Gibson48.87aArlington Martin
15.10Dennis Adrole49.89a PRMansfield
16.11Austin Dunn50.56a PRMansfield Timberview
17.10Will Dorestt52.34aMidlothian
18.9Jackson Maples56.86a PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Parker FentrissDNSSouthlake Carroll
9Sam AversDNSSouthlake Carroll
10Qualond ScottDNSArlington Bowie
11William CottongameDNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Davenport
Dereck Scott
DaCarlos Humphrey
Javonte Jones
42.67aMansfield Legacy
2.-Elonzo McDay
Josh Smith
Joel Morrison
Joshua Stief
42.82aMansfield Timberview
-Tracy Washington
Broderick Reeves
Afrem Banks
Tyler Porter
43.12aMexia
3.-Donovan Ellis
Calvin Burns
Jaylon Singleton
Temitope Adegooke
43.29aMansfield Summit
4.-Mike Gardiner
Ryan McGiboney
Ryan Weigel
Sabian Holmes
43.60aSouthlake Carroll
5.-Loren Krott
Dustin Seeton
Justin Seeton
Najee Mustafaa
43.99aMidlothian
6.-Montreal Taylor
Moufadhil Adebo
Caleb Sims
Nathan Stewart
44.37aMansfield
7.-Styron Williams
Ladarius Blanton
Eric Amoako
Stephen Amoako
44.47aArlington Martin
8.-Joseph Rodriguez
Eric Ibarra
Kai-Je Drennon
Davidson Jonathan
44.52aIrving Nimitz
9.-Gary Baker
Gerry Thomas
Temitayo Agoro
Kameron Holmes
44.89aFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-DeVante Sanders
Don Jerry
Jeremiah Fontenot
Steve Wesley
44.18aArlington Bowie
2.-Albert Acheampong
Trevon Jones
Johnny Murphy
Davante Owens
44.33aMansfield Summit
3.-Myron Gailliard
Savaughn Anderson
DeMarcus Crenshaw
Ian Asibey
44.73aMansfield Timberview
4.-Caden Carlton
Brandon Gordan
Alex Johnston
Luke Kissick
44.89aSouthlake Carroll
5.-Johnathan Black
Micheal Adedire
Larenz Lester
Larry Rawls
45.04aMansfield Summit
6.-Brendan Pollard
Devon Anderson
Cedric Fernandes
Vincent Hall
46.33aArlington Martin
7.-Ian Balderson
Darian Williamson
Nelson Ortega
Kristian Chakalov
47.08aIrving Nimitz
8.-Mason Mott
Cobey Steadham
Mason Quinn
Tyler Coody
48.16aMidlothian
9.-Lenzy Singleton
Kerrion Graves
Adrian McKenzie
Mario Ortiz
48.18aFt Worth Arlington Hts
10.-Dennis Adrole
Jeremy Threats
Julius Lewis
Emmanuel Esupka
48.30aMansfield
-Zavonte McGriff
Trevor Saltsman
Max Allsup
DJ Dotson
SCRMansfield Legacy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Andre Colbert
Caleb Simms
Lamarques Woodard
Moufadhil Adebo
1:28.70aMansfield
1.-Javonte Jones
DaCarlos Humphrey
Dereck Scott
Andy Ritter
1:30.87aMansfield Legacy
2.-Calvin Burns
Jaylon Singleton
Donovan Ellis
Temitope Adegooke
1:31.69aMansfield Summit
3.-Mike Gardiner
Ryan McGiboney
Ryan Weigel
Sabian Holmes
1:31.70aSouthlake Carroll
4.-Andre Colbert
Caleb Simms
Nathan Stewart
Moufadhil Adebo
1:32.10aMansfield
5.-Josh Smith
Elonzo McDay
Joel Morrison
AnDre' Fuller
1:32.55aMansfield Timberview
6.-Alex Hernandez
Dustin Seeton
Justin Seeton
Najee Mustafaa
1:33.12aMidlothian
7.-Tracy Washington
Kendric Mack
Dalvin Gibson
Tyler Porter
1:33.82aMexia
8.-Kai-Je Drennon
Alvin Casimere
Eric Ibarra
Davidson Jonathan
1:35.58aIrving Nimitz
9.-Eric Amoako
Stephen Amoako
Styron Williams
Ladarius Blanton
1:36.48aArlington Martin
-Gerry Thomas
Gary Baker
Temitayo Agoro
Kameron Holmes
DNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Elijah Sherrill
Bobby McGuire
Julius Lewis
Emmanuel Esukpa
1:29.90hMansfield
1.-Dennis Adrole
Jeremy Threats
Julius Lewis
Emmanuel Esupka
1:33.10aMansfield
2.-Jeremiah Fontenot
Steve Wesley
DeVante Sanders
David Porter
1:34.77aArlington Bowie
2.-Relay Team 1:34.77aArlington Bowie
3.-Zavonte McGriff
Max Allsup
Trevor Saltsman
DJ Dotson
1:35.10aMansfield Legacy
4.-Albert Acheampong
Micheal Adedire
Damion Coleman
Christian Taylor
1:35.12aMansfield Summit
5.-Savaughn Anderson
Brandon Simmons
DeMarcus Crenshaw
Trevor Walker
1:35.40aMansfield Timberview
6.-Johnathan Black
Larenz Lester
Davante Owens
Tyler Smith
1:35.82aMansfield Summit
7.-Brandon Gordan
Caden Carlton
Tanner Jacobson
Luke Kissick
1:36.08aSouthlake Carroll
8.-Brendan Pollard
Cedric Fernandes
Devon Anderson
Vincent Hall
1:37.29aArlington Martin
9.-Tommy Martinez
Malcolm Muckleroy
Jayln Peoples
Tyler Coody
1:39.65aMidlothian
10.-Darian Williamson
Jorge Horta
Jimmy Clark
Nelson Ortega
1:41.45aIrving Nimitz
11.-Kerrion Graves
Skye Singleton
Adrian McKenzie
Mario Ortiz
1:43.34aFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Montreal Taylor
Lamarques Woodard
Boris Christopher
Andre Colbert
3:17.20aMansfield
1.-Montreal Taylor
Darian Glenn
Boris Christopher
JT Ibe
3:20.70aMansfield
2.-Sabian Holmes
Nash Neu
Nick Melocik
Spencer Sunstrum
3:22.98aSouthlake Carroll
3.-Rondell Coleman
Tamar Hicks
Joshua Stief
Anthony Todd
3:28.60aMansfield Timberview
4.-Dejion Stone
Andy Ritter
DaCarlos Humphrey
Dereck Scott
3:32.34aMansfield Legacy
5.-Alex Johnston
Parker Fentriss
Tariq Gordan
Keaton Duhon
3:33.17aSouthlake Carroll
6.-Amontah Settle
Shaheed Johnson
Jaylon Singleton
Derrick Styles
3:35.71aMansfield Summit
7.-Ladarius Blanton
Styron Williams
Ben Gray
Shawn Mooring
3:37.88aArlington Martin
8.-Jaron Thomas
Justin Seeton
Dustin Seeton
Jordan Deitrich
3:42.18aMidlothian
9.-Peter Rodarte
Kai-Je Drennon
Davidson Jonathan
Chris McDonald
3:44.44aIrving Nimitz
10.-Afrem Banks
Dalvin Gibson
Keandre Montgomery
Tyler Porter
3:47.21aMexia
9Matthew Gordon
Kerrion Graves
Aaron Taylor
Lane Womack
NTFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relius Johnson
Jonathan James
Jeremiah Fontenot
Brevin Sansom
3:36.49aArlington Bowie
2.-Brendan Pollard
Michael Wilson
Vincent Hall
Cedric Fernandes
3:38.19aArlington Martin
3.-Dakota Upplegger
Micah Kitchens
Nick Hall
Samuel Chambers
3:38.89aMansfield
4.-Chris Hogan
Josh Sommerhalder
Tanner Jacobson
Luke Timian
3:40.16aSouthlake Carroll
5.-Myron Gailliard
Savaughn Anderson
DeMarcus Crenshaw
Austin Dunn
3:41.70aMansfield Timberview
6.-Albert Acheampong
Micheal Adedire
Jonathan McCollins
Larry Rawls
3:47.00aMansfield Summit
7.-Zavonte McGriff
Max Allsup
Kyle Dragulski
Beau Billings
3:49.58aMansfield Legacy
8.-Cobey Steadham
Mason Mott
Tommy Martinez
Tyler Coody
3:57.07aMidlothian
-Daniel Stiegler
Kevin Garcia
Francisco Rios
Kristian Chakalov
DNSIrving Nimitz
-Temitayo Agoro
Samuel Bates
Omar Valadez
Valentino Valentin
DNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Roy Peryea
Regen Hatcher
Nate Sullivan
Alex Johansson
10:32.01aSouthlake Carroll
2.-Anthony Todd
Michael Mudukuti
Tamar Hicks
Corey Jones
10:50.15aMansfield Timberview
3.-Lamarques Woodard
Connor McLain
Boris Christopher
Matt Farina
10:50.66aMansfield
4.-Ryan Jacobs
Ben Gray
Cameron Villarreal
Shawn Mooring
10:50.68aArlington Martin
5.-Jose Jiminez
Valentino Valentin
Samuel Bates
Radu Crisan
11:15.39aFt Worth Arlington Hts
6.-Miguel Gonzalez
Brant Cook
Jonathan James
Jordan Patterson
11:25.22aArlington Bowie
7.-Relay Team 11:26.99aMidlothian
8.-Naim Cueto
Dominique John
Chad Hanshew
Brandon Jagers
11:33.33aMansfield Summit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcel McDowell48-08.50 PRMansfield Legacy
2.12Cortez Harris47-01.00Mansfield Summit
3.11Armani Smith45-09.25Mansfield Timberview
4.11Jordan Mathews44-00.50Mansfield Summit
5.12Marc Blades43-11.25Mansfield Summit
6.10Everett Williams43-05.50Mansfield Legacy
7.11Brian Shanklin43-04.00Mansfield
8.11Darryl Calhoun42-04.50Arlington Bowie
9.12Mustafa Haboul41-10.75 PRArlington Martin
10.11Cam Manning41-10.50 PRSouthlake Carroll
11.12LaFronte Conkleton41-08.75 PRIrving Nimitz
12.10Hunter Ponder41-00.00Mansfield
13.12Demonte Hood40-08.75 SRArlington Bowie
14.11Blake Mendenhal40-03.50Mansfield Timberview
15.11Sterling Casey40-01.75 PRArlington Bowie
16.11Andy Le40-00.75Irving Nimitz
11Joey DepintoNDSouthlake Carroll
12Brenson GonzalesNDIrving Nimitz
12Demarcus LacyNDMexia
12Diontre OliverSCRMexia
10Myles GarrettSCRArlington Martin
12Logan BennetNDMansfield
11Justin SeetonNDMidlothian
12Jerome WatkinsSCRFt Worth Arlington Hts
11Dereck HarendaNDMansfield Timberview
12Steven BaggettNDArlington Martin
11Grant DreulowNDSouthlake Carroll
11Riley CoxNDFt Worth Arlington Hts
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tevin Boone43-04.00Mansfield Summit
2.10Charles Kyles43-02.00Arlington Bowie
2.11David Hunter43-02.00Mansfield Summit
4.11Zach Crabtree41-04.00Mansfield
5.11Connor Page39-09.25Southlake Carroll
6.9Daniel Ramos39-01.50Mansfield Timberview
7.11Joseph Brown38-03.25Mansfield
8.10J.C. Clavier37-06.00Arlington Martin
9.10Edmond Sells36-10.50Mansfield Legacy
10.11Josh Sala36-10.25Arlington Martin
11.10Stephen Young35-06.00Arlington Bowie
12.9Joseph Benton35-01.50 SRMansfield Summit
13.10Sam McCormick35-00.75Southlake Carroll
14.10Mason Ray34-03.25Arlington Bowie
15.11Eddie Killingsworth33-05.50Mansfield Legacy
16.9A.J. Brown33-03.25 SRArlington Martin
17.11Holden Sheehan32-11.75 PRSouthlake Carroll
18.9Ryan Pescka32-00.75Mansfield Timberview
19.11Austin Kanady31-08.00Mansfield
20.10Cameron McEnturff31-02.75Midlothian
21.9Kameron Alston31-01.25Mansfield Legacy
22.9Mark Duran30-01.75 SRMansfield Timberview
10Jacob GuerraDNSFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Ryan KolowichNDFt Worth Arlington Hts
10Greg CarterDNSIrving Nimitz
12LaFronte ConkletonDNSIrving Nimitz
9Chris GardunoNDIrving Nimitz
9Garret WolfNDMidlothian
9Jerod HowardNDMidlothian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Rogers146-03 PRArlington Martin
2.11Terence Woodall136-05 SRMansfield Legacy
3.12Bryan Ohene-Gyeni130-07Mansfield Summit
4.12Logan Bennet129-02Mansfield
5.12Cortez Harris126-03Mansfield Summit
6.11Cam Manning120-07 PRSouthlake Carroll
7.11Riley Cox120-01Ft Worth Arlington Hts
8.11Armani Smith116-05Mansfield Timberview
9.10Hunter Ponder114-07 SRMansfield
10.12Darius Washington113-07Arlington Bowie
11.11Dereck Harenda112-03Mansfield Timberview
12.10Everett Williams111-06Mansfield Legacy
13.12Mustafa Haboul109-09 SRArlington Martin
14.12Brian Bonacci109-04Southlake Carroll
11Grant DreulowNDSouthlake Carroll
12Eric PrescottSCRFt Worth Arlington Hts
12Malcolm CarpenterNDMansfield Summit
12Rene' LawsonSCRMansfield Timberview
11Miles MorganSCRIrving Nimitz
12Jerome WatkinsSCRFt Worth Arlington Hts
12Brenson GonzalesNDIrving Nimitz
11Brian ShanklinNDMansfield
11Darryl CalhounNDArlington Bowie
12Diontre OliverSCRMexia
12Demarcus LacySCRMexia
10Myles GarrettSCRArlington Martin
11Andy LeNDIrving Nimitz
10Jonathan FreemanNDArlington Bowie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Brown116-06Mansfield
2.10Charles Kyles114-03 SRArlington Bowie
3.10Tyler Norman112-06 PRMansfield
4.9Tevin Boone109-05Mansfield Summit
5.11Zach Crabtree109-02 PRMansfield
6.11Kyle Arpaia106-11Southlake Carroll
7.11Jesse James105-03Mansfield Timberview
8.11Chris Odom103-04Arlington Martin
9.10Loc Doan103-03Arlington Bowie
10.10Connor McDonald99-11Mansfield Legacy
11.10Brandon Herandez98-02 PRMansfield Summit
12.9Daniel Ramos96-02 SRMansfield Timberview
13.10Dylan Seely95-08 PRMansfield Summit
14.9A.J. Brown94-06Arlington Martin
15.9Ryan Pescka92-04Mansfield Timberview
16.9Charlie Ahner88-00Southlake Carroll
17.10Stephen Young86-00Arlington Bowie
18.10J.C. Clavier80-08Arlington Martin
19.11William Anderson79-08Ft Worth Arlington Hts
11Davin CampbellSCRSouthlake Carroll
10Cameron McEnturffNDMidlothian
12LaFronte ConkletonSCRIrving Nimitz
10Greg CarterSCRIrving Nimitz
9Chris GardunoNDIrving Nimitz
9Ryan KolowichNDFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Jared SandersonSCRMidlothian
10Lawton AndersonSCRMidlothian
9Kameron AlstonNDMansfield Legacy
10Edmond SellsSCRMansfield Legacy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roland Sales6-06.00Arlington Bowie
2.11Derrick Styles6-04.00 PRMansfield Summit
3.12Andy Ritter5-10.00 PRMansfield Legacy
4.10Connor Haro5-08.00 PRMansfield
5.10Chris Smith5-08.00 SRMansfield Legacy
6.11Justin Turner-Gray5-08.00 PRMansfield Summit
7.11Joseph Johnson5-06.00 SRMidlothian
7.12Kalen Seemper5-06.00 PRMidlothian
9.12Chris McDonald5-06.00 PRIrving Nimitz
9.12Eric Amoako5-06.00Arlington Martin
11Brandon GordanSCRSouthlake Carroll
10JT IbeNHMansfield
9Ryan McGiboneySCRSouthlake Carroll
12Stephen AmoakoNHArlington Martin
11Malcolm MuckleroyNHMidlothian
11Terence WoodallSCRMansfield Legacy
12Boris ChristopherNHMansfield
11Devon DoggettNHFt Worth Arlington Hts
12Donovan EllisNHMansfield Summit
11Trevor StewartNHArlington Martin
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Branden Perry5-08.00Mansfield Timberview
2.9David Seastrunk5-08.00 SRMansfield Legacy
3.9Jourden Taylor5-08.00 PRMansfield Timberview
4.10J.R. Omigie5-06.00Arlington Martin
4.9Taylor Holder5-06.00 PRSouthlake Carroll
6.9Burrell Taylor5-06.00Mansfield Summit
7.10Jeremy Threats5-06.00 SRMansfield
8.11Jayln Peoples5-04.00 PRMidlothian
9.11Auddie Patterson5-04.00Arlington Martin
10.10Tremayne Dianzunga5-04.00 SRArlington Bowie
11.10Nick Hall5-02.00Mansfield
11.10Nick Thomas5-02.00Mansfield Legacy
11.10Kristian Chakalov5-02.00 PRIrving Nimitz
14.9Larenz Lester5-02.00Mansfield Summit
15.9Gentry Ivery5-00.00 PRMansfield Legacy
16.10Michael Wilson5-00.00Arlington Martin
11William AndersonNHFt Worth Arlington Hts
11Steve WesleySCRArlington Bowie
11Malcolm MuckleroyDNSMidlothian
10Antonio BennettNHMansfield Summit
9Karson KeithDNSSouthlake Carroll
10Natron GipsonDNSArlington Bowie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Sonnen15-06.00Midlothian
2.10Hunter Carlton15-06.00Mansfield Legacy
3.12Richard Kelley13-06.00 PRMansfield Summit
4.12Garrett Rose13-00.00Irving Nimitz
5.11Erik Johnson12-06.00 PRArlington Bowie
6.11Justin Seeton12-06.00Midlothian
7.11Reagan Moore12-06.00 PRMansfield
8.10Grayson Watson12-00.00Arlington Martin
9.12Ryan Chism12-00.00 PRMidlothian
10.9Daniel Cole11-06.00 PRMansfield Summit
11.11Eric Ibarra11-06.00 PRIrving Nimitz
12.9Bryce Whitlock11-00.00Arlington Martin
13.10Reece Blackwell11-00.00Mansfield
14.11Benjamin Ashton10-06.00 SRMansfield Summit
15.9Dane Roe10-06.00Mansfield Legacy
16.12Eric Notman10-06.00Mansfield
17.9Henry Weber10-00.00 SRArlington Martin
11Riley CoxNHFt Worth Arlington Hts
11Collin TranthamNHMansfield Timberview
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Townsend11-00.00 PRMansfield Summit
2.10Jake Ticer10-06.00Mansfield
3.10Edwin Munoz10-00.00 SRMansfield Summit
4.11Nelson Ortega9-00.00Irving Nimitz
4.10William Kyle9-00.00Irving Nimitz
4.10Keishi Mii9-00.00Midlothian
7.10Trevor White8-06.00 PRArlington Martin
7.11Gavin Gooch8-06.00Mansfield Legacy
9.12Traevis Joshlin8-00.00Arlington Martin
9.9Craig Eubanks8-00.00 PRMansfield Timberview
9.9Parker Morris8-00.00Mansfield
11Corey FarrellNHMansfield
10Conner ElliottNHIrving Nimitz
9Tanner CainNHMansfield Legacy
9Beau BillingsNHMansfield Legacy
10Keaton PerryNHArlington Bowie
9Ryan AndersonNHMansfield Timberview
9Larry GipsonNHArlington Martin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Patterson21-06.00 PRArlington Bowie
2.11Jaron Thomas20-09.00Midlothian
3.12Roland Sales20-05.50 PRArlington Bowie
4.11Don Jerry20-05.00Arlington Bowie
5.10Luke Kissick20-02.00 SRSouthlake Carroll
6.11Ladarius Blanton19-11.50Arlington Martin
6.10Tyler Porter19-11.50 PRMexia
8.10JT Ibe19-07.75Mansfield
9.10Kendric Mack19-06.00 SRMexia
9.12Sheldon Gatewood19-06.00Mansfield Timberview
11.12Kalen Seemper19-04.50 PRMidlothian
12.11Claudius Fawehinmi19-02.00Mansfield Summit
13.11Derrick Styles19-00.00 SRMansfield Summit
14.12Temitayo Agoro18-10.00Ft Worth Arlington Hts
14.11AnDre' Fuller18-10.00Mansfield Timberview
16.12Dalvin Gibson18-06.00 SRMexia
16.11Jay Crawford18-06.00Arlington Martin
18.12Moufadhil Adebo18-04.50 PRMansfield
19.12Kameron Holmes18-00.50 PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
20.11Trevor Stewart18-00.00 PRArlington Martin
21.12Alvin Casimere17-11.00 PRIrving Nimitz
22.10Edward Paris17-10.50 PRMansfield Timberview
23.11Malcolm Muckleroy17-06.50Midlothian
24.12Boris Christopher17-03.00 SRMansfield
12Dereck ScottSCRMansfield Legacy
12Gabe PowellSCRMansfield Legacy
12Micah AweSCRMansfield Summit
10Gerry ThomasSCRFt Worth Arlington Hts
10Chris SmithNDMansfield Legacy
12Kai-Je DrennonSCRIrving Nimitz
12Josh MooreSCRIrving Nimitz
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Niko Small20-04.00 SRArlington Bowie
2.11DJ Dotson20-01.00 PRMansfield Legacy
3.9Julius Lewis19-04.50Mansfield
4.11Jonathan James18-11.50 PRArlington Bowie
5.10Blake Jacobs18-08.00 PRMansfield
6.9Larenz Lester18-07.00Mansfield Summit
7.11Tyler Harris18-00.50Mansfield Timberview
8.10Cedric Fernandes18-00.00Arlington Martin
9.11Austin Dunn17-09.00 PRMansfield Timberview
10.10Bodie Fry17-07.50 PRMidlothian
11.11Damion Coleman17-06.00Mansfield Summit
12.10Luke Timian17-02.75 SRSouthlake Carroll
13.10J.R. Omigie16-11.00 SRArlington Martin
14.9Trevor Saltsman16-09.00Mansfield Legacy
15.11Mario Ortiz16-07.00Ft Worth Arlington Hts
16.9Kerrion Campbell16-05.50Mansfield Summit
17.11Darian Williamson16-05.00 PRIrving Nimitz
18.10Cody Samek16-02.50 PRMidlothian
19.10Dennis Adrole16-00.00 PRMansfield
9Skye SingletonSCRFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Kerrion GravesSCRFt Worth Arlington Hts
9Jourden TaylorSCRMansfield Timberview
10Conan SkidmoreSCRArlington Bowie
11Auddie PattersonSCRArlington Martin
9David SeastrunkSCRMansfield Legacy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Claudius Fawehinmi44-09.50 PRMansfield Summit
2.10JT Ibe42-08.00 PRMansfield
3.11AnDre' Fuller42-03.00Mansfield Timberview
4.11Don Jerry42-00.50Arlington Bowie
5.11Joseph Johnson41-11.00Midlothian
6.10Luke Kissick39-06.00 SRSouthlake Carroll
7.12Chris McDonald38-11.00 PRIrving Nimitz
8.11Marcus Killings38-08.50Mansfield
9.12Boris Christopher37-06.00 SRMansfield
10.12Josh Moore37-04.00 PRIrving Nimitz
11.12Kai-Je Drennon37-03.00 PRIrving Nimitz
12.11Trevor Stewart37-00.25Arlington Martin
13.10Chris Smith36-04.00Mansfield Legacy
12Montreal JettDNSMansfield Legacy
11Valentino ValentineNDFt Worth Arlington Hts
11Malcolm MuckleroyDNSMidlothian
12DaCarlos HumphreyDNSMansfield Legacy
12Jordan PattersonDNSArlington Bowie
12Kalen SeemperDNSMidlothian
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Roderick Winters40-07.00Arlington Bowie
2.10Luke Timian40-05.00 SRSouthlake Carroll
3.9Niko Small40-03.00Arlington Bowie
4.9Burrell Taylor40-02.00Mansfield Summit
5.11Jonathan James39-09.25 SRArlington Bowie
6.10Brandon Simmons39-06.50Mansfield Timberview
7.11Damion Coleman39-04.00Mansfield Summit
8.10Devondrick Dixon38-09.50 PRMansfield Legacy
9.9Larenz Lester38-07.00Mansfield Summit
10.10J.R. Omigie38-00.00Arlington Martin
11.10Bodie Fry37-03.00 PRMidlothian
12.11Micah Kitchens36-11.00 PRMansfield
13.10Michael Wilson36-09.00Arlington Martin
13.11Tyler Harris36-09.00Mansfield Timberview
15.11Mario Ortiz36-07.00 PRFt Worth Arlington Hts
16.10Nick Hall36-06.75 PRMansfield
17.9Myron Gailliard36-02.00Mansfield Timberview
18.9David Seastrunk35-07.00Mansfield Legacy
19.10Cody Samek34-09.00 PRMidlothian
20.9Elijah Sherrill34-05.00Mansfield
10Kristian ChakalovSCRIrving Nimitz
10Blake MillerNDFt Worth Arlington Hts
11Darian WilliamsonSCRIrving Nimitz
 

Meet Schedule