Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Young6.82a PRSt Edward
2.9Shaun Crawford6.95a SRSt Edward
3.12Jason Bailey6.96a PRSpringboro
4.11Khoury Crenshaw6.99aSolon
5.12Wayne Blanchard7.01aSt Francis De Sales
6.12Nana Kyermah7.01aThomas Worthington
7.12Ernest Levert7.01aRhodes
8.10Phillipie Motley7.02a PRHilliard Davidson
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Young6.86aSt Edward
2.11Khoury Crenshaw6.94a SRSolon
3.12Nana Kyermah6.97a PRThomas Worthington
4.9Shaun Crawford6.97aSt Edward
5.12Jason Bailey6.99aSpringboro
6.12Ernest Levert7.02aRhodes
7.12Wayne Blanchard7.02aSt Francis De Sales
8.10Phillipie Motley7.04aHilliard Davidson
9.12LaKeith Walls7.05a PRRhodes
10.12Devin Campbell7.05a PRBoardman
11.12Davon Reed7.06aWesterville Central
12.11Riak Reese7.07aLincoln
13.11Leighton Antonio7.08aHudson
14.12Dillon Matthews7.10a PRSpringfield (Akron)
--12Donovan RobertsonSCRBerea-Midpark
--11Ty'Reese AndersonSCRAustintown Fitch
--11Shelton GibsonDQCleveland Heights
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Young21.34a PRSt Edward
2.11Shelton Gibson21.35a PRCleveland Heights
3.9Shaun Crawford22.10a PRSt Edward
4.12Nana Kyermah22.24a PRThomas Worthington
5.11Khoury Crenshaw22.33a SRSolon
6.12Ernest Levert22.37a PRRhodes
7.11Keith Yohman22.44a PRBrunswick Senior
8.10Phillipie Motley22.51a PRHilliard Davidson
9.12Dillon Matthews22.52a PRSpringfield (Akron)
10.12Brandon Freeman22.67a PRNordonia
11.12Wayne Blanchard22.76a PRSt Francis De Sales
12.12Adam Bodrick22.90a PRNew Albany
13.12Spencer Lester23.10aEast (Akron)
--12Donovan RobertsonSCRBerea-Midpark
--11Rob VentersSCRAustintown Fitch
--12LaKeith WallsSCRRhodes
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leighton Antonio48.75a PRHudson
2.11Antwon Smith48.99a PRJohn F Kennedy
3.10Austin Niemann49.07a PRHamilton Township
4.12LaKeith Walls49.39a PRRhodes
5.12Adam Bodrick49.78a PRNew Albany
6.10Jalen Wells50.09a PRThomas Worthington
7.12Zaviaer Brewer50.23a PRJohn Adams
8.12Vangelo Bentley50.28a PRGlenville
9.12Jack Kincade50.64a PRHilliard Davidson
10.12Stevin Spees50.70a PRSt Charles
11.12Armand Austin50.89a PRThomas Worthington
12.12Ross Batchelder51.66a PRJackson (Massillon)
13.12Justin Hardee52.26a PRGlenville
14.12Rod Jackson54.25aSolon
--12Julius JonesSCRTrotwood-Madison
--12Brandon FreemanSCRNordonia
--12Donovan RobertsonSCRBerea-Midpark
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brannon Kidder1:55.71a PRLancaster
2.11Lou Styles1:56.32a PRMidpark (CLOSED)
3.12Richie Gopel1:58.45a PRHilliard Bradley
4.12Jacob Markusic1:58.49a PRHilliard Bradley
5.12Max Ostrowski1:58.62a PRMentor
6.12Will Clevidance1:58.87a PRLakota West
7.12Seth Vermillion1:59.16a PRLogan
8.12Jon Hutnyan1:59.45a PRCanfield
9.12Kraig Manion1:59.63a PRNew Albany
10.11Daniel Lenart1:59.93aSt Francis De Sales
11.10Nick Winkler2:01.23a SRWadsworth Senior
12.10Issac Korb2:03.45aCleveland Heights
13.12Nathan Haynes2:05.20aLakota West
14.11Mike Navratil2:05.67aSt Edward
--11Owen NorleySCRKenston
--12Spencer BentleySCRPickerington North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brannon Kidder4:15.69a PRLancaster
2.12Willy Fink4:17.10a PRMaumee
3.12Jordan Redd4:21.30a PRFairborn
4.12Troy Kelleher4:23.16a PRHilliard Bradley
5.12Jarrod Genther4:23.59a PRCanal Winchester
6.12Matthew Dietrich4:25.01a PRBrecksville-Broadvie...
7.12khalid Omar4:25.75a PRReynoldsburg
8.11Dan Zupan4:27.04a SRBerea-Midpark
9.12David Ryland4:32.86a PRBrecksville-Broadvie...
10.11Kyle Lach4:33.75a PRSt Francis De Sales
11.12Alex Wilson4:42.40aNordonia
12.11Owen Norley4:47.42aKenston
13.9Collin Burdette4:52.46aHilliard Davidson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tsehaye Hiluf9:07.51a PRReynoldsburg
2.12Nick Pupino9:24.06aCopley Senior
3.10Mark Hadley9:25.52a PRBoardman
4.11Jake Grabowski9:26.00a PRSt Xavier
5.10Andrew Johnston9:28.07a PROlentangy Liberty
6.12Rob Scanlon9:29.47a PRBrecksville-Broadvie...
7.12Ryan Caulley9:33.89a PRHilliard Davidson
8.12Jarrod Genther9:37.76a PRCanal Winchester
9.11Tyler Menear9:39.55a PRBrunswick Senior
10.10Kevin Blank9:45.77a SRSolon
11.11Josh Steible9:59.22aCenterville
12.10Garrett Knapik10:07.44aHilliard Davidson
13.10Jacob Brumfield10:18.69a PRButler Senior
--11Dan ZupanSCRBerea-Midpark
--11Jacob DumfordSCRWesterville Central
--12Jordan ReddSCRFairborn
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovan Robertson7.88aBerea-Midpark
2.12Marc Myers8.08a PRWhitmer
3.12Elijah Beach8.12a PRCanton McKinley
4.12Bryce Jones8.21a PRCleveland Heights
5.12Anthony Little8.24a PREuclid Senior
6.12Rod Jackson8.27aSolon
7.12Joey Wilkin8.40aWesterville Central
8.12Alec Cusick8.50aWestlake
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Donovan Robertson7.67a PRBerea-Midpark
2.12Marc Myers8.16aWhitmer
3.12Rod Jackson8.25aSolon
4.12Elijah Beach8.25aCanton McKinley
5.12Joey Wilkin8.26a PRWesterville Central
6.12Anthony Little8.31aEuclid Senior
7.12Alec Cusick8.31a PRWestlake
8.12Bryce Jones8.33aCleveland Heights
9.12DeAnthony Riggs8.34a PRGlenville
10.12Jalen Willis8.34a PRShaker Heights
11.12Walter Bailey8.37a PRMedina Senior
12.12Leonard Staten8.49aWayne
13.11Hunter Rogerson8.52a SRGranville
14.11Alex Frye8.54aNew Albany
15.11Dustin Stout8.60aStrongsville
16.9Frank Douglas8.67aMadison Comprehensive
--12Daniel RiveraDQAustintown Fitch
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.28aCleveland Heights
2.-Relay Team 1:30.14aAustintown Fitch
3.-Relay Team 1:30.38aGlenville
4.-Relay Team 1:30.84aMason
5.-Relay Team 1:31.17aSolon
6.-Relay Team 1:31.22aJohn Adams
7.-Relay Team 1:31.25aWarren G Harding
8.-Relay Team 1:31.46aEuclid Senior
9.-Relay Team 1:31.59aWesterville South
10.-Relay Team 1:32.21aCuyahoga Falls
11.-Relay Team 1:32.45aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Relay Team 1:33.14aBrunswick Senior
13.-Relay Team 1:33.18aPrinceton
14.-Relay Team 1:34.86aRhodes
---Relay Team DNFThomas Worthington
---Relay Team SCRTrotwood-Madison
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.45aThomas Worthington
2.-Relay Team 3:25.81aCleveland Heights
3.-Relay Team 3:26.12aSt Edward
4.-Relay Team 3:26.59aSt Francis De Sales
5.-Relay Team 3:27.26aRhodes
6.-Relay Team 3:27.62aAustintown Fitch
7.-Relay Team 3:27.75aNew Albany
8.-Relay Team 3:28.64aGlenville
9.-Relay Team 3:29.10aJohn F Kennedy
10.-Relay Team 3:29.82aSt Charles
11.-Relay Team 3:30.36aHilliard Bradley
12.-Relay Team 3:30.54aMentor
13.-Relay Team 3:30.67aWayne
14.-Relay Team 3:31.51aCenterville
15.-Relay Team 3:32.22aSolon
16.-Relay Team 3:35.04aBerea-Midpark
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:59.28aSt Ignatius
2.-Relay Team 8:00.89aMentor
3.-Relay Team 8:02.51aKenston
4.-Relay Team 8:03.20aSt Francis De Sales
5.-Relay Team 8:07.08aSolon
6.-Relay Team 8:11.43aButler Senior
7.-Relay Team 8:13.72aHilliard Davidson
8.-Relay Team 8:15.28aSt Edward
9.-Relay Team 8:19.88aGranville
10.-Relay Team 8:22.15aLogan
11.-Relay Team 8:24.74aLancaster
12.-Relay Team 8:29.43aWayne
13.-Relay Team 8:29.60aCenterville
14.-Relay Team 8:32.20aBerea-Midpark
15.-Relay Team 8:33.14aHilliard Bradley
---Relay Team SCRLakota West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coy Blair19.76mLogan
2.12Mack Tudor18.98m PRWestern Brown
3.11Aaron Zedella17.75mSt Edward
4.12Lavonne Gauthney16.70m PRReynoldsburg
5.12Davion Bowers16.51m PRPickerington Central
6.11Bill Price16.44mAustintown Fitch
7.10Mike Hierholzer16.41m SRMedina Senior
8.11Chris Daniels15.66mCanton McKinley
9.11Anthony Wilks15.45mMarlington
10.12Kevin Miller15.36mLancaster
11.12Zack Lozar14.75mSt Ignatius
12.12Darien Thornton14.55mWayne
13.12Doug Mayes14.42m PRPerry (Massillon)
14.11Lovell Peterson14.29mWayne
15.12Reggie Jagers13.92mSolon
--12Christopher WormleySCRWhitmer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jay Jakovina2.03mAustintown Fitch
2.10Steele Wasik2.00m SRSt Edward
3.11Alex Frye1.93mNew Albany
4.11Darian Hicks1.93mSolon
5.11Andru Switzer1.93m PRLexington
6.10Hunter Holton1.93m SRWatkins Memorial
6.10Sam Ortz1.93m SRAustintown Fitch
8.12Jason Swords1.87m PRBrunswick Senior
9.12Kevin Pipkins1.87m PRBerea-Midpark
9.12Trevon Sawyer1.87mBerea-Midpark
11.10Jordan Latimer1.87mWayne
12.12Davon Reed1.87m PRWesterville Central
13.12Josh Hudson1.82m PRNorth Ridgeville
14.10Michael Wood1.82mThomas Worthington
--10Chris BoykinNHWhitmer
--9Jermaine MuseNHNordonia
--10Jeffery OndoNHMidview
--11Eric MoorerNHTwinsburg
--11Will WilsonNHLakota West
--12Trevor ClereNHPerry (Massillon)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Blankenship5.34mLincoln
2.11Aaron Owens4.57m SRMidpark (CLOSED)
3.11Charlie Moushey4.57mWesterville Central
4.12Eli Schmelzer4.34m PRLancaster
5.11Nick Holley4.26m SRWhitmer
5.11Branson Rapazy4.26m SRMidpark (CLOSED)
7.12Karl Pierce4.26m PRSolon
8.12Andrew Russell4.11m PRWayne
9.12Patrick Siebenaller4.11mWhitmer
10.11Conrad Doehne4.11mMidview
11.12Eron Knece3.96mLancaster
11.12Tyler Jenkins3.96m PRCanal Winchester
13.12Zackary Houck3.96mCenterville
13.12Nick Rhoades3.96mHamilton Township
--12Michael ShiverdeckerNHWayne
--12Michael HorriganNHBowling Green
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Jones6.89m PRCleveland Heights
2.11Antwon Smith6.67mJohn F Kennedy
3.12Antonio Whitfield6.54m PRCanal Winchester
4.11Cody Lenfest6.52m PRGranville
5.12Reggie Williams6.51mLorain
6.12Walter Bailey6.50m PRMedina Senior
7.11Chris Miller6.42mLorain
8.11Darian Hicks6.40mSolon
9.12Allen Starkey6.31mBoardman
10.12John Pyles6.22mFranklin Heights
11.11Eric Buckner6.17mLincoln
11.12Chris Harris6.17mHilliard Davidson
13.11Keith Yohman6.12mBrunswick Senior
14.12Devin Campbell5.93mBoardman
--11Joseph LaudatoFOULChardon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Young13.74m PRSt Edward
2.10Jordan Latimer13.58mWayne
3.11Antwon Smith13.34m SRJohn F Kennedy
4.12Bryce Jones13.23m PRCleveland Heights
5.12Leonard Staten12.97mWayne
6.11Cody Lenfest12.91m PRGranville
7.12Sean Debose12.86m PRGlenville
8.12Eli Parmiter12.56mMarietta
9.12Desmond Johnson12.52mBedford
10.12Isiah Waldon12.47m PRSt Xavier
11.11Josh Parker12.45mOlentangy Orange
12.10Brandon Bolden12.20m SRSolon
13.12Antonio Whitfield12.19m SRCanal Winchester
14.12Kevin Pipkins12.14m PRBerea-Midpark
15.10Damarcus Nelson12.12mHilliard Davidson
16.10Jason Baty11.91mThomas Worthington
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Zedella22.12m SRSt Edward
2.11Bill Price21.36m SRAustintown Fitch
3.12Coy Blair20.98m PRLogan
4.11Lovell Peterson20.19m SRWayne
5.12Darien Thornton19.81m PRWayne
3.11Matt Monroe57'8"Crestwood
6.12Andrew Bunting17.55m PRBrunswick Senior
7.11Anthony Wilks17.42m SRMarlington
8.10John Brandon16.99m SRHudson
9.12David Hartranft16.91m PRLancaster
10.12Spencer Forshey16.63m PRCuyahoga Falls
11.12Dave Anzelmo16.53m PRAustintown Fitch
12.10Isaiah Dexter16.25mLancaster
13.12Luke James16.20mCenterville
14.9John Zedella16.12m SRSt Edward
14.12Mack Tudor16.12mWestern Brown
--12Doug MayesFOULPerry (Massillon)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores