Team Results Management

Meet Info

NoviceFrosh
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Novice - Finals

1.11Jalen Hunter6.89a PRManchester Township
2.12Taron Townsend6.91a PRManchester Township
3.11David Smithman6.95aBarnegat
4.12Kyle Brennan6.97a PRBrick Township
5.10Amani Richardson7.01aManchester Township
6.-Joey Fields7.05aToms River North
7.11Larren Witter7.06a SRManalapan
8.10Eric Damico7.09aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.11Dennis O'Sullivan7.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.12James Liu7.14a PRHolmdel
11.10Khani Glover7.15a SRJackson Memorial
12.12Justin McKenzie-Simon7.16a SRJackson Memorial
13.12Nicholas Leight7.18a PRJackson Liberty
14.11Tyler James7.19aOld Bridge
15.11Alex Yip7.20aHolmdel
16.-Qaadir Morris7.21aToms River North
17.-Johnny Lampkin7.22a PRToms River North
18.12Joe DeTroia7.22a PRLacey Township
19.11Mitchell Walier7.23aHolmdel
19.11Mitchell Walier7.23a PRHolmdel
20.-Akiem Carter7.24aPlainfield
21.12Anthony Yarde7.25a PRToms River North
22.10Jarrid Satterfield7.26a PRWillingboro
23.12William Cooley7.26a PRCentral Regional
24.-Jake Honschke7.27a PRToms River North
25.11Taylor Schoeneberg7.27a PRLacey Township
26.10Oliver Korngor7.28a SRPlainfield
27.10Thomas Koenig7.29a SRCentral Regional
28.-Mike Petersen7.29a PRToms River North
29.11Anthony Louie7.30a PROld Bridge
30.-Dylan O'Connor7.34a PRLenape
31.10Darius Darvish7.34aHolmdel
32.12Anthony Kovaks7.35a PRJackson Memorial
33.11Tom Reilly7.36a PRToms River North
34.10Jake Stein7.37aFreehold Township
35.12Andrew Mueller7.40a PRHenry Hudson Regional
36.11Thomas Mendoza7.41a PRFreehold Boro
37.10Errol Richards7.41aJackson Liberty
38.-John Anthony Johnson7.42a PRWillingboro
39.10Kyle Zeitler7.42a PRBarnegat
40.11Patrick Moran7.43aBarnegat
41.10Julian Vega7.43a PRCentral Regional
42.-Chris Sims7.45a PRJackson Memorial
43.-Pat Duggan7.46a PRJackson Liberty
44.11Christian Cortes7.47a PRManchester Township
45.12Zach Errichetti7.47aHolmdel
46.11Michael Puglisi7.47aCentral Regional
47.-Marquis Drennen7.50a SRPlainfield
48.-Kevin Anderson7.51a SRToms River East
49.-Giacomo Scorsone7.51a PRManchester Township
50.10Frank Noto7.52a PRToms River East
50.-Breon Johnson7.52aPlainfield
52.10Brandon Ignacio7.52a SRToms River East
53.10Mike Patterson7.53a PRJackson Memorial
54.10Erik Contreras7.58a SRFreehold Township
55.12Brandt Dillon7.58aToms River South
56.11Evan Tortorelli7.60a SRToms River East
57.-Corey Chadwick7.60a PRJackson Memorial
58.-Jamar Wilson7.60a PRJackson Liberty
59.10Bradley John7.61a PRManalapan
60.12CJ Ramos7.64a PRFreehold Township
61.10Jonathan Grande7.64a PRLacey Township
62.12Brendan O'Gibney7.65aHenry Hudson Regional
63.11Walter Fernandez-Pereira7.67a SRManalapan
64.10Matt Brondi7.68a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
65.11Justin Resetar7.70a SRToms River East
66.-Darryll Carter7.72a SRToms River East
67.12Steve Tolfson7.74aBordentown Regional
67.10Calan Dwyer7.74aManasquan
69.10Ben Germansky7.74aManasquan
70.-AJ Hanson7.75a PRToms River East
71.10Rich Galati7.75a SRCentral Regional
72.-Alvin Reyes7.76a PRMonmouth Regional
72.-Bryce Worthy7.76a PRToms River South
74.-Tarek Fayed7.77a PRJackson Liberty
75.11Connor Scanlon7.78a SRToms River East
76.-Nick Zangrillo7.82a PRJackson Memorial
77.10Joe Dilusant7.83a SRToms River East
78.11John Bianco7.84a PRToms River East
79.-Ben Wick7.88a PRManasquan
80.10Nicolas Smith7.90a SRToms River East
81.10Colin Heinly7.92a PRManasquan
82.11Jeremy Gernale7.93a PRToms River South
83.12Robert Little7.93a PRHenry Hudson Regional
84.12Kevin Churak7.95aHenry Hudson Regional
85.10Kyle Dukak7.96a SRBrick Township
86.-Marcelino Arauz7.97a SRBrick Township
87.-Jenson Sunny7.98a PRLenape
88.11Justin Giordano7.99a PRManalapan
89.11Christian Spaanstra8.00a PRSpotswood
90.-Patrick Delatore8.01a PRHenry Hudson Regional
91.-Christian Beardon8.01a PRCentral Regional
92.12Doug Bryant8.03aToms River South
93.10Joseph Clark8.03a SRToms River East
94.10Stephen Latham8.06a SRMiddletown South
95.-Carlos Mendoza8.07a PRFreehold Township
96.10Matt Dwyer8.07a SRSpotswood
97.-Karriem Royster8.07a PRBarnegat
98.-Raymond Young8.09a SRHenry Hudson Regional
99.10Donald Parr8.12a PRBrick Township
100.10Tyler Tobin8.15a PRToms River East
101.10Mike McLean8.21a PRHenry Hudson Regional
102.-Brian Bruno8.24a PRManchester Township
31.9Olivier Boivin8.26a SRHolmdel
103.10Jake Roberts8.27a PRManasquan
104.12Jorge Altamirano8.28a PRToms River East
105.10Sean O'Neil8.28a PRMiddletown South
106.11Sam Guenzburger8.28aHolmdel
107.10Andrew Pellicano8.31a PRManalapan
108.-Richard Phillips8.39aBordentown Regional
108.10Carland Hunnaman8.39a PRSpotswood
110.10Jeffrey Schnoor8.41aMiddletown South
111.-David Gappa8.45aBordentown Regional
112.9Will Reynolds8.82a SRHenry Hudson Regional
113.-Ezekiel Douglas8.93a PRPlainfield
114.-Henry Fennel9.01a PRHenry Hudson Regional
115.-James McNichol9.06a PRCentral Regional
116.12Ben Gully9.23a PRHenry Hudson Regional
117.11Jake Edick9.53aManasquan
118.-Thomas Self9.65a PRBrick Township
119.12Joe Stockton9.88aHenry Hudson Regional
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh - Finals

1.-Alvin Tucker-Chambliss7.07a PRPlainfield
2.9Jayson Gilbert7.25aOld Bridge
3.9Kevin Guilfoyle7.28aJackson Liberty
4.9Richard Salerno7.30a SRRaritan
5.9Thomas Mastrogiovanno7.32a SRManalapan
6.9Michael Sparrow7.33a PRCentral Regional
7.9Brian Kraidman7.33a SRJackson Memorial
8.9Carlos Donou7.34a SROld Bridge
9.9Brandon Baker7.40a PRPlainfield
10.9Brian Northrup7.43a PRJackson Memorial
11.9Austin Simms7.45a PRLenape
12.-Joshua Best7.45a SRWillingboro
13.9Dante Towns7.48a SRWillingboro
14.9Peter Genovese7.51aHolmdel
15.9Bryan Coger7.52a SRJackson Liberty
16.-Charles Lombana7.53a PRJackson Memorial
17.9Denny Sabu7.66a SRFreehold Boro
18.-Raheem Moore7.67a PRPlainfield
19.-Patrick Gahagan7.71a PRJackson Liberty
20.9Daniel Rossi7.79a SRFreehold Boro
21.9Jason Brandsdorfer7.81a SRBrick Township
22.9Ian Crawford7.83aRaritan
23.11Dylan Bailey7.88a PRCentral Regional
24.-Devron Peace7.91a PRBrick Township
25.-Aiden Benbrook7.91a PRJackson Liberty
26.9Timothy Torres7.96a PRToms River North
27.-Michael Messink7.97a PRFreehold Boro
28.9Alex Walker7.98a PRMiddletown South
29.9Barry Timony8.01a PRLacey Township
30.-Andrew O'Donnell8.25a PRJackson Liberty
31.9Olivier Boivin8.26aHolmdel
32.9Kevin Honecker8.29aMonsignor Donovan
33.-Reggie Smith8.47a PRWillingboro
34.9Justin LaVasseur8.51aMiddletown South
35.9Christian Brophy8.54a SRMater Dei
36.-Kevin Bendoil8.57a PRManasquan
37.9Angelo Regina8.58a PRCentral Regional
38.9Vincent Calandruccio8.71a SRMonsignor Donovan
39.-Kui Long Chen8.78a SRBrick Township
40.10Jack Rafter8.95a SRHenry Hudson Regional
41.9Justin Ayres9.04a SRFreehold Boro
42.-Sean Prato9.08a SRToms River South
 

200 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.11Jalen Hunter24.15a PRManchester Township
2.10Devante Shepard24.21a PRManchester Township
3.10Connor Barry24.43a SRHunterdon Central
4.10Amani Richardson24.50a PRManchester Township
5.9Khadir Williams24.56a PROld Bridge
6.11David Smithman24.72a PRBarnegat
7.12Justin McKenzie-Simon25.13a PRJackson Memorial
8.11Dennis O'Sullivan25.18a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.-Mike Petersen25.21a PRToms River North
10.12Anthony Yarde25.25a PRToms River North
11.-Qaadir Morris25.32a PRToms River North
12.-Joey Fields25.38a SRToms River North
13.-Dylan O'Connor25.39a PRLenape
14.-David Edmond25.51a PRPlainfield
15.10Ben Germansky25.57a PRManasquan
16.10Errol Richards25.65a PRJackson Liberty
17.12David Harris25.75a PRToms River East
18.-Akiem Carter25.79a PRPlainfield
19.-Justin Case25.80a PRJackson Memorial
20.10Oliver Korngor26.03a PRPlainfield
21.11Jake Siciliano26.09a PRBarnegat
22.10Nick Laspada26.15a PROld Bridge
23.12Andrew Mueller26.22a PRHenry Hudson Regional
24.12Aaron Heinicke26.25a PRToms River North
25.12Nicholas Leight26.40a PRJackson Liberty
26.-Eric Mojica26.47a PRRaritan
27.11Thomas Mendoza26.50a PRFreehold Boro
28.-Tyshon Jackson26.53a PRToms River North
29.10Leke Abiodun26.62a PRFreehold Boro
30.10Brandon Ignacio26.64a SRToms River East
31.-Mido Toussaint26.67a PRWillingboro
32.11Patrick Moran26.69a PRBarnegat
33.12Brandt Dillon26.71a PRToms River South
34.11Christian Cortes26.74a PRManchester Township
35.10Zachary Algaze26.75a PRBarnegat
36.11Alex Lin26.75a PRHolmdel
37.-Jake Honschke26.76a PRToms River North
38.12Jovenell Moly26.76a PRToms River South
39.-Ryan McCallson26.94a PRLenape
40.-Bryce Worthy26.95a PRToms River South
41.-Chris Sims27.04a PRJackson Memorial
42.10Connor Ross27.18a PRBarnegat
43.10Sean O'Neil27.19a PRMiddletown South
44.10Mike Patterson27.20a PRJackson Memorial
45.-Johnny Lampkin27.21a PRToms River North
46.10Frank Noto27.24a PRToms River East
47.11Matt Nelli27.31a PRMiddletown South
48.-Alvin Reyes27.40a PRMonmouth Regional
49.10Joe Dilusant27.42a PRToms River East
50.-Kevin Anderson27.48a PRToms River East
51.-Corey Chadwick27.48a PRJackson Memorial
52.10Nicolas Smith27.50a SRToms River East
53.10TJ Phillips27.53a PRLacey Township
54.11Connor Scanlon27.55a SRToms River East
55.-Daniel Carattini27.56a PRManchester Township
56.-Justice Brister27.58a PRPlainfield
57.10Matt Brondi27.59a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
58.10Sean Corbley27.71a PRLacey Township
59.10Khoriey Hinton27.83a PRMonmouth Regional
60.10Kyle Entin27.85a PRHunterdon Central
61.10Jonathan Grande27.88a PRLacey Township
62.-Jamar Wilson27.89a PRJackson Liberty
63.10Daniel Bramley27.90a PRHunterdon Central
64.-Gilbert Jean-Louis27.94a PRJackson Memorial
65.11Evan Tortorelli27.95a SRToms River East
66.10Matt Purtell27.97a PRLacey Township
67.11Adam Bindas27.97a PRHunterdon Central
68.11Teddy Conover27.99a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
69.-AJ Hanson28.05a PRToms River East
70.11Justin Resetar28.05a SRToms River East
71.11Kofi Sarfo28.15a PRManchester Township
72.10Mike Friedman28.16a PROld Bridge
73.11Andrew Milone28.18a PRToms River South
74.-Nick Zangrillo28.26a PRJackson Memorial
75.10Joseph Clark28.27a PRToms River East
76.-Darryll Carter28.32a PRToms River East
77.-Brannon Corby28.38a PRJackson Memorial
78.12Adam Woolverton28.44a PRJackson Memorial
79.-Mitsuru Shima28.54a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
80.10Jacob Rue28.56a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
81.-Tarek Fayed28.59a PRJackson Liberty
82.10Michael Zemlachenko28.64a PRHunterdon Central
83.-Jenson Sunny28.64a PRLenape
84.10Colin Heinly28.64a PRManasquan
85.-Dan Hilliard28.65a PRToms River South
86.11Jeremy Gernale28.68a PRToms River South
87.-Karriem Royster28.90a PRBarnegat
88.-Andrew Wood28.90a PRJackson Memorial
89.-Patrick Delatore28.90a PRHenry Hudson Regional
90.11Kaelan Reed28.93a PRHunterdon Central
30.9Anthony Echavaria29.10a SRHolmdel
91.-Marquis Drennen29.12a PRPlainfield
92.12Steve Tolfson29.15aBordentown Regional
93.10Andrew Lachenmayr29.17a PRHunterdon Central
94.10Kyle Zeitler29.18a PRBarnegat
95.12Robert Little29.26a PRHenry Hudson Regional
96.10Sashank Gummella29.30a SRHolmdel
97.-Richard Phillips29.38a PRBordentown Regional
98.10Ashwin Chandrasekar29.39a SRHolmdel
99.-Ben Wick29.52a PRManasquan
11Matthew Staniforth29.58a PRHolmdel
100.11Matthew Staniforth29.58aHolmdel
101.12Jorge Altamirano29.62a PRToms River East
102.10Jordan Rassmann29.86a PRBrick Township
103.-David Gappa29.91a PRBordentown Regional
104.10Mike McLean29.93a PRHenry Hudson Regional
105.10Tyler Tobin29.95a PRToms River East
106.10Jeffrey Schnoor30.32a PRMiddletown South
35.9Olivier Boivin30.33a PRHolmdel
107.10Zack Flesh30.80a PRHenry Hudson Regional
108.10Jake Roberts31.01a PRManasquan
109.-Alex McIntosh32.00a SRLenape
110.9Will Reynolds32.59a PRHenry Hudson Regional
111.-Troy Dermon37.64a PRBrick Township
 

200 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Hazem Miawad25.22a PROld Bridge
2.9Jayson Gilbert25.51a SROld Bridge
3.9Brandon Baker25.65a PRPlainfield
4.9Kevin Guilfoyle25.84a PRJackson Liberty
5.9Carlos Donou25.87a PROld Bridge
6.9Austin Simms25.90a PRLenape
7.-Alvin Tucker-Chambliss26.05a PRPlainfield
8.9Brian Northrup26.37a PRJackson Memorial
9.-Devon Harris26.45a PRPlainfield
10.-Charles Lombana26.80a PRJackson Memorial
11.9Brian Kraidman26.99a SRJackson Memorial
12.9Jack Chu27.32a SRHolmdel
13.9Richard Rountree27.40a SRJackson Memorial
14.9Timothy Torres27.52a SRToms River North
15.9Peter Genovese27.69a SRHolmdel
16.9Ian Crawford27.72a SRRaritan
17.9Barry Timony27.83a PRLacey Township
18.9Aiden Carden27.93a PRHunterdon Central
19.-Patrick Gahagan28.04a PRJackson Liberty
19.9Daniel Rossi28.04a SRFreehold Boro
21.-Aiden Benbrook28.08a PRJackson Liberty
22.-Michael Messink28.10a PRFreehold Boro
23.9Alex Walker28.14a PRMiddletown South
24.9Micheal Braun28.36a PRToms River South
25.9Denny Sabu28.36a SRFreehold Boro
26.9Christopher Leveroni28.60a PRRaritan
27.9Nikolas Mirando28.61a PRMiddletown South
28.-Raheem Haynes-Moore28.67a PRPlainfield
29.9Zachary Mozart28.77a PRBarnegat
30.9Anthony Echavaria29.10aHolmdel
31.9Kenneth Mount29.10a PRManchester Township
32.-Zachary Park29.78a PRBarnegat
33.-Raymond Young29.79a PRHenry Hudson Regional
34.9Andrew Singer30.24a SRToms River North
35.10Darius Darvish30.33a SRHolmdel
36.-Douglas Woolever30.39a PRHunterdon Central
37.9Drew Destin30.46a PRManchester Township
38.9Justin LaVasseur30.85a PRMiddletown South
39.9Joseph Manobianco31.06a PRHunterdon Central
40.9Christian Brophy31.12a SRMater Dei
41.-Brandon Jean Phillipe31.27a PRManchester Township
42.-Lee Costlow31.93a PRHunterdon Central
43.-Kevin Bendoil32.46a PRManasquan
44.-Henry Fennel32.64a PRHenry Hudson Regional
45.-Harsh Patel32.86a PRBrick Township
46.9Justin Ayres33.63a SRFreehold Boro
 

400 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.11Robert Hart52.30a PRChristian Brothers A...
2.11Mike Pozo54.05aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Jalen Davis55.08a SRWillingboro
4.12Anthony Yarde55.22aToms River North
5.10Nick Ballenilla55.56a PROld Bridge
6.10Brian Agalaba55.74a PRFreehold Township
7.-Tyshon Jackson55.96aToms River North
8.12Ammiel Hundley56.03a PRChristian Brothers A...
9.9Marcus Hernandez56.06a SROld Bridge
10.10Chris Piatkowski56.10aChristian Brothers A...
11.10Peter Cusick56.63a PRChristian Brothers A...
12.12Nicholas Leight56.71aJackson Liberty
13.12Kevin Churak56.79a PRHenry Hudson Regional
14.11Mitchell Walier57.01aHolmdel
14.11Mitchell Walier57.01a PRHolmdel
15.10Brendan Molloy57.06a PRChristian Brothers A...
16.10Thomas Koenig57.07a PRCentral Regional
17.11Mike Maggs57.10a PRChristian Brothers A...
18.12Tyler Gelsleichter57.39aBrick Township
19.-Johnny Lampkin57.68a PRToms River North
20.10Matthew Mark57.98a SRChristian Brothers A...
21.10David Kubiak58.26aBrick Township
22.10Bradley John58.27a SRManalapan
23.11Paul Lizzo58.28a SRWestfield
24.12James Kowalski58.30a PRWestfield
25.10Bryan Song58.33a SRSpotswood
26.10Andrew Draskovics58.37a SRHunterdon Central
27.-Jake Honschke58.38aToms River North
28.10Ben Ley58.44a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
29.12Suvamoy Sil58.66a PROld Bridge
30.11Brian Dunsheath58.94aManalapan
31.10Zachary Algaze59.01aBarnegat
32.12Aaron Heinicke59.13aToms River North
33.11Paul Coughlin59.31a PRRaritan
34.11Larren Witter59.39a PRManalapan
35.-Jack Flynn59.46a PRBarnegat
36.11Matt Nelli59.49a SRMiddletown South
37.11Jake Siciliano59.50aBarnegat
38.12Robert Little59.51a PRHenry Hudson Regional
39.12Brendan O'Gibney59.70a PRHenry Hudson Regional
40.10Rohan Upasani59.82a PRManalapan
41.10Andrew Eaton1:00.37a SRSpotswood
42.10Jacob Rue1:00.37a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
43.10Andrew Lachenmayr1:00.44a SRHunterdon Central
44.12James Liu1:00.50a PRHolmdel
45.11Evan Tortorelli1:00.59a SRToms River East
46.11Neil Lakdawala1:00.74a PRManalapan
47.11Ambrose Powell1:00.95a PRCentral Regional
48.11Charles Seelinger1:01.08a PRRaritan
49.12William Cooley1:01.49a PRCentral Regional
50.11Mitchel Altamura1:01.61aBrick Township
51.10Sashank Gummella1:01.61a SRHolmdel
52.10Nelson Santiago1:01.91a PRSpotswood
53.11Justin Resetar1:01.92a SRToms River East
54.11Walter Fernandez-Pereira1:01.99aManalapan
55.10Dylan Culver1:02.13a PRHunterdon Central
56.10Joseph Clark1:02.13a SRToms River East
57.10Joe Dilusant1:02.17a SRToms River East
58.10Kyle Zeitler1:02.21a SRBarnegat
59.10Khoriey Hinton1:02.23a SRMonmouth Regional
60.11Christian Spaanstra1:02.43a PRSpotswood
61.10Cody Zsoldos1:02.51a SRCentral Regional
62.-Mitsuru Shima1:02.54a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
63.12Jorge Altamirano1:02.72a PRToms River East
64.10Frank Noto1:02.85a PRToms River East
65.12Callian Stokes1:03.21aRaritan
66.11Rohit Annapureddy1:03.35a PRManalapan
67.11Eric Broderick1:03.50aRaritan
68.11Brian Smollon1:03.54a PRFreehold Township
69.11Ryan DeGregorio1:03.61a PRManalapan
70.11Matthew Staniforth1:03.66aHolmdel
71.10Darius Darvish1:03.89aHolmdel
72.10Ben Germansky1:03.95aManasquan
73.11Justin Giordano1:04.26a PRManalapan
74.-Mike Wesyk1:04.26a PRWestfield
75.11Alexander Neno1:04.34a PRSpotswood
76.11Brian Duddy1:04.49a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
77.11Jordan Slotkin1:04.59a PRManalapan
78.11Joey Adinolfi1:05.02a SRSpotswood
79.11Dustin Vanella1:05.09aManalapan
80.-Tom Finnegan1:05.26a SRLacey Township
81.11Bill Post1:05.49a PRSpotswood
82.10Stephen Latham1:05.84a PRMiddletown South
83.-Jonathan Kaplan1:05.89a PRFreehold Township
84.10Nicholas Figueroa1:06.33a SRBrick Township
85.10Colin Heinly1:06.76a PRManasquan
86.-Tyreak Riley1:06.94a PRPlainfield
87.-Justin Gottlieb1:07.07a PRManalapan
88.11Michael Simom1:07.33a PRManalapan
89.10Fabrizio Rubiolo1:07.38a SRManalapan
90.10Michael Cardoso1:07.58a PRWestfield
91.10Jacob Dresher1:07.80a PRMonmouth Regional
92.11Thomas Mendoza1:07.82aFreehold Boro
93.-James Moody1:07.97a PRHunterdon Central
94.10Jake Roberts1:08.22a PRManasquan
95.-Ben Wick1:08.28a PRManasquan
96.10Andrew Pellicano1:09.03a PRManalapan
97.-Andrew Borchardt1:10.56a PRFreehold Township
98.-Brian Chinai1:13.82a PRFreehold Township
99.10Chandler Gottlieb1:17.78a SRManalapan
 

400 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Tyler Sarno56.17a SRHunterdon Central
2.9Brandon Baker56.91a SRPlainfield
3.9Jack DeVizia57.31a SRChristian Brothers A...
4.9Austin Simms58.13a SRLenape
5.9Michael Sparrow58.25a PRCentral Regional
6.9Connor Lunny58.28a PRChristian Brothers A...
7.9Christopher Prasek59.59a PRWestfield
8.9Thomas Mastrogiovanno1:00.04aManalapan
9.9Joe Lenard1:00.11a PROld Bridge
10.-John Clancy1:00.17a PRWestfield
11.9Colin Gowen1:00.54a SRChristian Brothers A...
12.9Andrew Harting-Smith1:00.68a PRWestfield
13.9Timothy Torres1:01.22a SRToms River North
14.9Ed Zaleck1:01.65a SROld Bridge
15.-Raheem Haynes-Moore1:01.75a PRPlainfield
16.9Michael Kennedy1:02.07a PRManalapan
17.9Sam Dwyer1:02.27a PRChristian Brothers A...
18.-Jordan Bruce1:02.32a PRChristian Brothers A...
19.9Daniel Rossi1:02.39a SRFreehold Boro
20.-Bryan Evans1:02.80a PRWestfield
21.9Brandon Harris1:03.07a PROld Bridge
22.9Greg Gao1:03.51a SRWestfield
23.9Jason Brandsdorfer1:03.92a SRBrick Township
24.9Christopher Leveroni1:04.08a SRRaritan
25.9Dan Rodriguez1:04.25a SRChristian Brothers A...
26.-Kyle Jason1:04.54a PRWestfield
27.9Matthew Schilke1:04.70a PRMonmouth Regional
28.-Christian Ramm1:04.83a PRFreehold Township
29.9Matt Ridgway1:04.87a PRSpotswood
30.-Patrick Evans1:04.99a PRWestfield
31.-Brian Clifford1:05.01a PRChristian Brothers A...
32.9Jarrett Genovese1:06.05a SRJackson Memorial
33.10Bryan Magerowski1:06.33a SRLacey Township
34.9Denny Sabu1:07.29aFreehold Boro
35.9Javier Aguilar1:07.77a PRWestfield
36.-Connor Cutinello1:11.03a PRWestfield
37.9Jason Ittner1:11.23a PRManalapan
38.-Kevin Bendoil1:12.32aManasquan
39.-Jordan Sheft-Ason1:15.33a PRWestfield
40.-Clayton Rourke1:16.09a PRToms River East
41.10Jack Rafter1:17.70a SRHenry Hudson Regional
42.-Tim Plump1:17.73a PRWestfield
43.9Thomas Rohwetter1:18.42a PRWestfield
44.-Patrick Woods1:28.03a PRWestfield
 

800 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Odulana2:06.83aWillingboro
2.11Trevor Odgers2:06.90a PRBarnegat
3.11Patrick Terry2:07.55a SRWestfield
4.10Samuel Little2:09.31a PRHunterdon Central
5.10Mohammad Kazim2:10.25a PRJackson Liberty
6.12Andrew Cooper2:12.42a PRFreehold Township
7.12Edmond Opepe2:12.91a PRToms River South
8.11Jimmy Jin2:13.21a PRWestfield
9.10Joe Goeva2:13.29aToms River South
10.12Stephen Hopson2:14.37a PRToms River South
11.11Kevin Charette2:14.46a PRLacey Township
12.11Teddy Conover2:14.54a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.12John Jack Maris2:14.58a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Mina Zakhary2:14.70a SROld Bridge
15.10Matt Buss2:15.48a SRManchester Township
16.11Andrew Maynes2:15.96aLenape
17.11Nicholas Vuono2:15.99a PRCentral Regional
18.11Jake Albers2:17.03aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
19.12Andrew Mueller2:17.05a PRHenry Hudson Regional
20.11Andres Chang2:18.73a PRWestfield
21.10James Whalen2:18.85a SRToms River South
22.10James Ball2:19.22a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.10Tyler King2:20.89aToms River East
24.12Chris Dunkak2:21.19a PRMater Dei
25.10Phillip Edwards2:21.60a PRWestfield
26.11Christopher Matthiessen2:21.62a PRHunterdon Central
27.10Andrew Stockwell2:22.72a PRWestfield
28.-Jimmy Norman2:22.83a PRWillingboro
29.-Phil Chapel2:23.37a PRWestfield
30.10Eric Doran2:24.82a SRToms River East
31.10Nick Buzzeo2:25.46a SRLacey Township
32.-Marc Edwards2:25.54a PRManchester Township
33.11Eric Sokol2:26.01a PRWestfield
34.11Anthony Ali2:26.10aRaritan
35.10John Rupp2:27.91aBordentown Regional
36.10Alex Koslowski2:28.29a PRMonmouth Regional
37.10Ethan Frisch2:28.50a PRWestfield
38.10Joey Erbe2:29.32a PRToms River South
39.10Bobby Howley2:29.34a SRMater Dei
40.10John Eng2:30.26a PROld Bridge
41.12George Lidlow2:30.27a PRToms River North
42.-Josh Cohen2:30.86a PROld Bridge
43.10Josh Greiner2:31.81a PRToms River East
44.10Randy Ostrander2:32.30a SRToms River East
45.10John Olear2:34.04a PRJackson Liberty
46.10Patrick Race2:35.87a SRFreehold Boro
47.-Gabriel Miranda2:37.68a PRFreehold Boro
48.-Brendan Law2:38.52a PRWestfield
49.10Thomas Demarco2:38.68a SRRaritan
50.12Andrew Hopper2:38.76a PRLacey Township
51.-Robert Cartagena2:38.97a PRMonmouth Regional
52.11Alex Buchen2:39.18a SRBarnegat
53.12Peter Lyden2:41.05aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
54.10AJ Gant2:43.87a SRToms River East
55.10Justin Farrel2:44.64a PRJackson Liberty
56.10Brandon Cooper2:44.80a PRToms River East
57.12Ryan Kent2:48.57aBordentown Regional
58.11Devin Barnes2:48.63aLenape
59.-Tyler Conetta2:51.41a PRToms River North
60.10Julian Martinez3:00.43a PRRaritan
61.11Brandon Tran3:03.95a PRFreehold Boro
62.-Steven Luchino3:09.83a PRFreehold Boro
63.-Matthew Sivo3:16.42a SRFreehold Boro
---David KwonDNFBordentown Regional
--11John SokolDQBarnegat
 

800 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9William Chandler2:14.55a SRWestfield
2.9Tom Mongeau2:15.21a SRMater Dei
3.9Jerry Gaskill2:19.78a SRManchester Township
4.9William Sperduto2:20.29a SRMiddletown South
5.9Daniel Mills2:20.46aManchester Township
6.9Juan Carlos Martinez2:20.47a SRToms River East
7.9Robert Johnson2:22.43a SRLacey Township
8.-Sean Walker2:23.15a SRToms River North
9.-Philip Brindle2:28.95a PRLacey Township
10.9Brian Kenny2:29.74a SRMiddletown South
11.9Jordan Feigin2:30.83a SRToms River East
12.9Anthony Sciametta2:31.36a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.9Cassidy Tripolitis2:32.23a PRRaritan
14.9Cameron Wardle2:33.17a PRToms River South
15.-Logan Sabins2:33.41aManasquan
16.-Jorge Cayo2:33.50a PRToms River North
17.9Bryan Jackler2:35.02a PRWestfield
18.9Ryan Smith2:35.31a PRFreehold Township
19.-Kyle Kleniewski2:35.45a PRToms River North
20.9Eric Ostrander2:36.05a PRToms River East
21.9Harrison Kelly2:36.10a PRMiddletown South
22.10Bryan Magerowski2:39.53a SRLacey Township
23.9Sachin Kumar2:41.70a SRToms River North
24.-Andrew O'Donnell2:42.30a SRJackson Liberty
25.9Daniel Valinotti2:42.88a SRFreehold Boro
26.-Ryan Chiu2:43.68a PRFreehold Township
27.-Fraser Bird2:44.67a SRMonmouth Regional
28.9Dylan McGilloway2:48.24a SRToms River East
29.9Kevin Mendoza2:54.67a SRFreehold Boro
30.-Anthony Pizzo2:59.44a SRLenape
31.-Tanner Chase3:01.74a PRRaritan
32.9Praytyush Sahay3:02.84a PRFreehold Boro
33.9Justin Bertone3:03.18a SRFreehold Boro
34.9Matthew VanPelt3:03.50a SRBordentown Regional
35.-Clayton Rourke3:12.02a PRToms River East
 

1600 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.12TJ Mullen4:45.10a PRChristian Brothers A...
2.10TJ Phillips4:48.95a PRLacey Township
3.10Sean Corbley4:49.81a SRLacey Township
4.11Michael Reilly4:50.38aWestfield
5.11Bhairav Mehta4:50.80a PROld Bridge
6.11Rob Marczydio4:50.93a PRWestfield
7.10Timothy Moore4:52.66a PRHunterdon Central
8.11Andrew Freire4:53.22a SRFreehold Township
9.10Daniel Barlev4:54.32aHolmdel
10.11Kyle O'Brien4:54.38a SRFreehold Township
11.11Lawrence Rogers4:54.71aWillingboro
12.10Anton Luz4:54.95a SRHolmdel
13.11Jason Liao4:55.45a PRHolmdel
14.11Richard Dufresne4:55.55a PROld Bridge
15.10Conor Bini4:56.42a SRMiddletown South
16.10Tristan Norcutt4:56.42a SROld Bridge
17.11Jason Saran4:56.52a PROld Bridge
18.10Terrence TJ Harrington4:57.59aMiddletown South
19.11Bradley Bethune4:58.01a SRCentral Regional
20.11Andrew Gill4:58.19a SROld Bridge
21.12Sean Jones4:58.46a PRHolmdel
22.11Blake Goodwyn4:58.47aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.10dalton Herzog4:58.73a SRWestfield
24.11John Morton4:59.04aManchester Township
25.12John Jack Maris4:59.16a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.11Brian Dunsheath4:59.56a SRManalapan
27.10Brett Michelini4:59.68a PRToms River South
28.11Jonathan Eng5:00.03aHolmdel
29.10James Ball5:00.12aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
30.10Nick Piccillo5:00.59a PROld Bridge
31.11Jake Albers5:01.02aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
32.10Dan O'Leary5:01.09aLenape
33.10Nick Proto5:02.67a PROld Bridge
34.11Connor Swingle5:02.91a PRWestfield
35.10Tyler King5:02.97a PRToms River East
36.11John Sokol5:03.54aBarnegat
37.11Eric Reinhold5:03.57a PROld Bridge
38.12Steven West5:04.27a PRWestfield
39.10Andrew Stetson5:04.39a PROld Bridge
40.11Andrew VanWagoner5:05.09a PRMiddletown South
41.-Chase Broten5:09.30a PRHunterdon Central
42.10Matt Purtell5:09.85a SRLacey Township
43.10Raymond Morgan5:09.96aHolmdel
44.12Chris Dunkak5:10.18a PRMater Dei
45.10Evan Grossi5:11.86a PRCentral Regional
46.12Gautam Ponnapalli5:12.08aHolmdel
47.12George Lidlow5:12.75a PRToms River North
48.11Justin Giordano5:13.36a PRManalapan
49.10Daniel Giacumbo5:13.39a PRHolmdel
50.11Justin Wagner5:13.54aToms River South
51.10Rohan Upasani5:13.56a PRManalapan
52.10Mike Harold5:13.98a SRSpotswood
53.10Kyle Malek5:14.34a PRHunterdon Central
54.11Rohit Annapureddy5:14.49a SRManalapan
55.10Justin King5:14.49aHolmdel
56.10Trevor Johnson5:14.67a SRJackson Memorial
57.10Brian Satterlee5:14.73aBrick Township
58.10Bobby Howley5:15.27a SRMater Dei
59.10Eric Doran5:16.35a SRToms River East
60.11Kevin Chiou5:16.86aHolmdel
61.11Swarupa Sahu5:17.39aBordentown Regional
62.10Michael Finnerty5:17.64a SRRaritan
63.10Luke Cardberry-Mogan5:18.46aMiddletown South
64.10Ryan Koenig5:18.72a PROld Bridge
65.10Charles Bianco5:19.66a PRSpotswood
66.11Ronald Belisle5:20.88a SRHunterdon Central
67.11Michael Estrin5:21.21a PRLenape
68.11Saul DelaCruz5:21.46a SROld Bridge
69.11Dustin Vanella5:21.71aManalapan
70.11Mike Macor5:23.05a PRSpotswood
71.-Justin Gottlieb5:23.32a SRManalapan
72.-Austin Hicks5:24.06a PRToms River North
73.10Zachary Algaze5:25.04a SRBarnegat
74.11Dan Boyle5:31.58a PRToms River South
75.10John Varrelmann5:31.61a SRJackson Memorial
76.10Mike Scocco5:32.78a PRHolmdel
77.10Brandon Yip5:32.86a PRHolmdel
78.10Randy Ostrander5:33.92a PRToms River East
79.10Patrick Race5:35.65a PRFreehold Boro
80.10Dylan Spiel5:36.03a PRManchester Township
81.12Eric Borrero5:36.40a PRManchester Township
82.11Ryan DeGregorio5:36.92aManalapan
83.10Wyatt Holm5:36.94a SRCentral Regional
84.10Mariano DelValle5:37.47a SRBrick Township
85.11Zachary Tanner5:38.59a SRBarnegat
86.-Anthony Florio5:40.02a SRManchester Township
87.12Mike Gonshor5:40.59a PRSpotswood
88.10Thomas Fenton5:42.09a PRJackson Memorial
89.10Brian Leichtman5:42.57a SRSpotswood
90.12Jack Loennecker5:42.58a PRFreehold Township
91.12James Chen5:45.09a SRHolmdel
92.11Anthony Coughlin5:45.73a PRHolmdel
93.11Brendan Harper5:46.15a PRLacey Township
94.12Peter Lyden5:46.36aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
95.-Ian Mcbride5:46.77a SRManchester Township
96.10Josh Greiner5:49.99a PRToms River East
97.12Andrew Hopper5:50.15a PRLacey Township
98.12Douglas Bason5:50.77a PRSpotswood
99.10Garrett Barry5:51.79a PRManchester Township
100.10Devin Tomei5:51.87a PRManchester Township
101.10Mike McLean5:52.13aHenry Hudson Regional
102.12John Kowal5:55.19a PRSpotswood
103.11Alex Carros5:57.86a PRSpotswood
104.10AJ Gant5:58.41a PRToms River East
105.10Brian Keough5:59.67a PRFreehold Township
106.10Alex Paggi5:59.94a PRMonsignor Donovan
107.10Steven Imburgio6:01.04aHolmdel
108.-Daniel Carattini6:01.55aManchester Township
109.10Brandon Cooper6:06.06a PRToms River East
110.10Zack Flesh6:07.08a PRHenry Hudson Regional
111.10Steven Wolfstruber6:07.21a PRCentral Regional
112.10Nathaniel Causing6:07.97a SRManchester Township
113.10Connor Lynch6:08.39a PRManchester Township
114.10Chandler Gottlieb6:14.37a PRManalapan
115.-Mike Davis6:15.46a PRBordentown Regional
116.-Brandon Koser6:15.57a PRBarnegat
117.-Jan Caterata6:56.92a PRToms River North
--10Lyell ButtermoreDNFHunterdon Central
 

1600 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Joseph Lundberg4:50.05a SRFreehold Township
2.9Kevin Leung4:54.02aHolmdel
3.9Matthew Russo4:56.04a SRWestfield
4.9Brenden Edgeworth4:56.49a SRFreehold Township
5.9Joseph Cawley4:58.12a SRRaritan
6.9Aaron Barlev5:02.33aHolmdel
7.9Michael Kennedy5:02.81aManalapan
8.9Yianni Christou5:04.72aLenape
9.9Zachary Mozart5:05.10a SRBarnegat
10.9Steven Linton5:07.64a SRJackson Liberty
11.9Tom Mongeau5:08.48a SRMater Dei
12.9Patrick Hiler5:09.07a SRChristian Brothers A...
13.9Jeremy Hall5:09.15aHolmdel
14.9Newton Xie5:10.51aHolmdel
15.9Joseph Bitto5:11.16a SRRaritan
16.9Robert Vanacore5:11.37a SRHunterdon Central
17.9Matthew Saponara5:14.46a SRHunterdon Central
18.9Doug Jensen5:15.19a PRCentral Regional
19.9Joseph Firetto5:15.80a SRCentral Regional
20.9Travis Nagiewicz5:15.81a SRBrick Township
21.9Christian Walko5:16.83a SRToms River South
22.-Sean Walker5:20.25a PRToms River North
23.9Mike Millazzo5:20.31a SROld Bridge
24.9Sam Lamberti5:21.86a SRToms River East
25.9Anthony Sciametta5:23.20a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.9Tim Werder5:23.49a SRToms River South
27.-Mike DiGrazia5:24.01a SRFreehold Township
28.9Christopher Galifi5:24.32a PRJackson Liberty
29.9Jordan Feigin5:24.59a SRToms River East
30.9Tyler Hopman5:25.85a PROld Bridge
31.9Stephen Batchelder5:26.43a PRToms River South
32.9Juan Carlos Martinez5:28.55a SRToms River East
33.-Zachary Park5:32.79a PRBarnegat
34.9Oren Merhav5:32.80a SRHolmdel
35.9Sean Farrell5:34.65a PRMonmouth Regional
36.9Andrew Koerner5:35.23a SRToms River North
37.-Steve Murawski5:36.87a PROld Bridge
38.9Zachary Quagliotti5:37.18a SRRaritan
39.9Dylan Steinhauer5:40.68a PRHolmdel
40.9Patrick Esposito5:41.52a SROld Bridge
41.9Eric Ostrander5:42.63a PRToms River East
42.9Andrew Li5:42.75aHolmdel
43.9Shane Sturtevant5:44.13a SRMonsignor Donovan
44.-Bryce Smarslok5:46.03a SRJackson Memorial
45.9Fernando Hernandez5:47.05a SRCentral Regional
46.9Tyler Friedel5:48.24aHolmdel
47.9John Mnich5:49.93a PRFreehold Township
48.9Kevin Durrenberger5:50.53a SRSpotswood
49.-Justin Clappsy5:50.67a PRMiddletown South
50.10Justin Huryk5:53.42a SRSpotswood
51.9Brian Kolakowski5:53.79a SROld Bridge
52.9Luc Marzano5:54.23a SRMonmouth Regional
53.9Jon Costello5:55.60a SRCentral Regional
54.-Garrett Marcum6:01.73a PRBarnegat
55.-Tom Matyas6:02.76a PRToms River South
56.9Dylan McGilloway6:08.56a SRToms River East
57.9Jason Ittner6:09.08a SRManalapan
58.9Kevin Mendoza6:11.82a SRFreehold Boro
59.-Robert Lang6:13.35a PRToms River East
60.9Justin Bertone6:33.04a SRFreehold Boro
61.9Praytyush Sahay6:33.09a PRFreehold Boro
62.-Chris Mouritzen6:47.12a PRJackson Memorial
63.9Alex Schock6:47.20a SRToms River North
64.-Jordan Kaniuk6:52.92a PRToms River North
65.-Alex Aguilar7:06.89a PRJackson Memorial
66.9Anthony Hologounis7:13.57a PRSpotswood
 

3200 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.10Steve Ham10:10.03a SRChristian Brothers A...
2.11Jonathan Mugavero10:10.21a PRChristian Brothers A...
3.10Mike Cassidy10:10.60a SRChristian Brothers A...
4.10Jake Simon10:23.31a SRFreehold Township
5.11Ryan Lunny10:26.29a PRChristian Brothers A...
6.10Anik Chattopadhyay10:36.92a SROld Bridge
7.11Sean Leonard10:38.47a PRChristian Brothers A...
8.10Liam Shaughnessy10:40.68a PRChristian Brothers A...
9.11Jason Colasanti10:42.37a PRWestfield
10.12Kevin Meeker10:49.43a PRCentral Regional
11.10Shaun VanBuskirk10:49.49a SROld Bridge
12.10Connor Ross11:02.16aBarnegat
13.11Michael Simom11:03.45aManalapan
14.12Connor Bracken11:19.05a PROld Bridge
15.11Matt McMahon11:40.21a PRLacey Township
16.11Jordan Slotkin11:43.67aManalapan
17.10John Olear11:56.58a PRJackson Liberty
18.11Justin Linton12:10.21a PRJackson Liberty
19.-Jesse Wohlberg12:11.45a SRToms River North
--10Justin FarrelDNFJackson Liberty
 

3200 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Sam Lamberti10:52.19a SRToms River East
2.9Brian Henderson11:07.72a SRChristian Brothers A...
3.9John Morris11:12.49a SRChristian Brothers A...
4.9Matt Dunn11:20.09a SRChristian Brothers A...
5.9Anthony Colasanto11:23.71aFreehold Boro
6.9Thomas Zukofski11:26.12aFreehold Boro
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Novice - Finals

1.12Zach Errichetti8.33aHolmdel
2.11Ehiorobo Igiehon8.51a SRFreehold Township
3.10Anthony McQueen8.53a SROld Bridge
4.11Dane Yelencsics8.56aHolmdel
5.11Mike Pozo8.65a SRChristian Brothers A...
6.12Dante Urso8.80aToms River North
7.10Matt O'Connor8.83aChristian Brothers A...
8.10Bryan Song8.84aSpotswood
9.11Taylor Schoeneberg8.91a PRLacey Township
10.12Brian Stolz8.96a SRToms River North
11.11Jalen Hunter8.97a PRManchester Township
12.10Johnnie Pope9.00a SRManchester Township
13.11Brandon Ilarazza9.02a PRCentral Regional
14.12Emmanuel Odulana9.02a PRWillingboro
15.10Omar Kabba9.05a PRWillingboro
16.10Jarrid Satterfield9.28a SRWillingboro
17.-John Anthony Johnson9.33a PRWillingboro
18.10Nick Claudeo9.46a SRJackson Memorial
19.-David Edmond9.47a PRPlainfield
20.10Leke Abiodun9.47a SRFreehold Boro
21.12David Harris9.50a PRToms River East
22.11Dilwar Singh9.71aOld Bridge
23.10Brandon Ignacio9.88aToms River East
24.11James Cannizzaro10.03aHunterdon Central
25.11Paul Coughlin10.04aRaritan
26.-Justice Brister10.06aPlainfield
27.-Eric Mojica10.08a PRRaritan
28.10John Rebimbas10.12a PRBrick Township
29.11Charles Seelinger10.16a SRRaritan
30.11Kofi Sarfo10.19a SRManchester Township
31.11Connor Uhrig10.28a PRToms River North
32.10Matt Brondi10.37aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.10Peter Cusick10.39aChristian Brothers A...
34.10Daniel Sanvee10.45a PRWillingboro
35.10Adam Saluccio10.51a SRMonsignor Donovan
36.10Ryan Jacobs10.52a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
37.10Ben Ley10.53aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
38.11Alec Burke10.73a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
39.10Dillon Lucey10.83a SRCentral Regional
40.10Ed Delesky10.98a SRJackson Memorial
19.9Anthony Echavaria11.09a SRHolmdel
41.-Dan Hilliard11.19aToms River South
42.11Sam Guenzburger11.27a SRHolmdel
43.10Andrew Eaton11.29aSpotswood
44.10Anthony Storrow11.38a PRJackson Memorial
22.9Olivier Boivin11.48a SRHolmdel
45.11Mike Maggs11.95aChristian Brothers A...
46.-Andrew Borchardt12.92a SRFreehold Township
--10Frank NotoDQToms River East
--10Joe DilusantDQToms River East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh - Finals

1.9Moneta-Kai Price9.13a SRPlainfield
2.-Vinnie Davis9.24a PRCentral Regional
3.9Richard Rountree9.39a SRJackson Memorial
4.9Dylan Scholes9.52a SRManchester Township
5.9Yunisa Bakarr9.84a SRWillingboro
6.9Joshua Franklin9.98aOld Bridge
7.9Connor Lunny10.02a PRChristian Brothers A...
8.-Jordan Bruce10.33a PRChristian Brothers A...
9.9Andrew Singer10.37a SRToms River North
10.9Barry Timony10.45a PRLacey Township
11.-Christian Ramm10.45a PRFreehold Township
12.-Joe Coldcibetta10.59a PRCentral Regional
13.-Devon Harris10.63a PRPlainfield
14.9Jack Chu10.63aHolmdel
15.9Micheal Braun10.69aToms River South
16.-Philip Brindle10.79a PRLacey Township
17.-Paul LaVecchia11.02a PRCentral Regional
18.9Nicholas Ramlakhan11.03a PRManchester Township
19.9Anthony Echavaria11.09aHolmdel
20.9Colin Gowen11.14a PRChristian Brothers A...
21.9James Gaudio11.17a PRChristian Brothers A...
22.9Olivier Boivin11.48aHolmdel
23.-Brian Clifford12.93a PRChristian Brothers A...
 

4x400 Relay  Novice - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:42.77aManchester Township
2.-Relay Team 3:44.03aWillingboro
3.-Relay Team 3:44.69aMemorial
4.-Relay Team 3:45.43aOld Bridge
5.-Relay Team 3:58.48aHunterdon Central
6.-Relay Team 4:04.29aJackson Liberty
7.-Relay Team 4:29.35aBordentown Regional
8.-Relay Team 4:47.80aToms River North
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:00.06aOld Bridge
2.-Relay Team 4:07.36aManchester Township
3.-Relay Team 4:09.24aManchester Township
4.-Relay Team 4:11.47aMemorial
5.-Relay Team 4:12.56aWillingboro
6.-Relay Team 4:12.77aHunterdon Central
7.-Relay Team 4:26.35aToms River North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Novice - Finals

1.12Stephen Bick44-00.75 PRManchester Township
2.10Gilligan Greenlow43-06.50 SRToms River East
3.11John Bianco42-01.25Toms River East
4.10Jesse Brown41-07.50Central Regional
5.9Chris Simone41-00.25 SROld Bridge
6.-Ebben Melton40-04.75 SRWillingboro
7.11Sean Conway40-04.50Toms River South
8.11Chandler Stryker40-03.50 SRToms River East
9.10Devante Rodriguez39-03.50Toms River East
10.10Avery Jackson39-02.75Central Regional
11.12Joe Anastasio38-10.50 PRJackson Memorial
12.11Pete Hadley38-05.00 SRLacey Township
13.11Ryan Tier37-11.50Christian Brothers A...
14.10Joseph Bick37-10.25Manchester Township
14.10Berkay Turfekgul37-10.25 PRJackson Liberty
16.10Eric Freidman37-08.50Raritan
16.11Ryan Mark37-08.50 PROld Bridge
18.11Paul PJ Ziobro37-05.50Old Bridge
19.-Joe Forlenza37-04.50 PRJackson Memorial
20.-Ivan Marks37-01.75 PRManchester Township
21.10Nathan Craver36-06.00 SRWillingboro
22.-Dustin Spicer36-01.00 PRManalapan
23.10Alex Pilling35-11.75Lenape
24.10John Febus35-10.00Central Regional
24.11Charlie Apparata35-10.00 PRMonsignor Donovan
26.-Jelani Price35-00.00 SRPlainfield
27.11Joeseph Pizzuto34-11.50 SRToms River East
28.-Louis Guardino34-10.00Christian Brothers A...
29.11Jake Edick34-05.50 PRManasquan
30.11Jonathan Karkoska33-11.00 SRToms River East
31.10Chris Pipitone33-10.00 PRMater Dei
32.10Mack Bateman33-06.50Central Regional
33.9Brent Hogancama33-05.50Monsignor Donovan
34.10Frank Vicari33-05.00Monsignor Donovan
35.-Miles Stafford33-04.25 SRToms River East
36.-Jose Mungia33-03.50Toms River East
37.11Remington Vashisht33-02.25Freehold Township
38.12Zackery Helme33-01.50 PRManchester Township
39.12William Lyons33-01.00 PRManalapan
40.9Ishmael Springer32-10.00 SRHolmdel
41.11Matthew Lauer32-06.25Barnegat
42.-Zack Crouse32-05.75 PRCentral Regional
43.11John Francisco32-04.00Toms River East
44.10Connor Healy32-02.50 SRRaritan
45.11Kevin Noble32-02.00Raritan
46.12Liam Boyle31-11.25Toms River South
47.9Kerry Monica31-11.00 SRToms River North
48.12Collin Mascola31-10.00 PRFreehold Township
49.-Scott Stueber31-08.50 SRToms River South
50.11Andrew Hu31-06.50 SRManalapan
51.11Gabe Allocco31-04.50Holmdel
52.-Tyler Park31-01.00Plainfield
53.12Angad Verma30-11.75 PRHolmdel
54.-Ian Cauley30-10.75 PRWestfield
55.9Shaun Valencia30-09.00Central Regional
56.-Patrick Thorpe30-07.75 PRRaritan
57.11Sonam Baijracharya30-07.50 PRManalapan
58.-Matt Czech30-02.00 SRToms River North
59.12Joe Stockton30-01.50 PRHenry Hudson Regional
60.-Donald Leadbeater29-09.50 SRToms River North
60.-Charalambos Vlahos29-09.50 SRFreehold Township
62.10Jonathan Stareso29-08.50 SRMonsignor Donovan
63.10Richard Moore29-03.50 PRSpotswood
64.12Bryan Charalambous29-02.50Holmdel
65.10Steven Faulkenberry29-01.25 SRSpotswood
66.-Dominick Petrizzo29-00.00 PRToms River South
67.11Sean Williams28-11.50 PRSpotswood
67.12Kevin Churak28-11.50 PRHenry Hudson Regional
69.10Joe Giunta28-05.50 PRMonsignor Donovan
70.10Connor Glory28-05.00 SRCentral Regional
71.12Sukwinder Singh28-00.00Lenape
71.11Brendan Donnelley28-00.00Mater Dei
73.11George Allen lll27-11.50 SRMiddletown South
74.-Anthony Pasqua27-11.00 PRMonsignor Donovan
75.-Nathan Steidle27-09.50 PRManchester Township
76.-Lou Urcinole27-04.00 PRCentral Regional
77.11Daniel Beddall26-11.00Lenape
78.10Matheus Zemel26-09.50Jackson Liberty
79.-Brandon Gonzalez26-08.00Toms River East
80.-Gavin Scribellito26-01.00 PRMonsignor Donovan
81.-Christopher Kane26-00.00 PRSpotswood
81.10Nicholas Connelly26-00.00Central Regional
83.10Virgilio Guzman25-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
84.-Jorge Vasquez25-08.00 PRToms River North
85.-John Knoetig24-03.50 PRToms River South
86.-Aaron Pascual23-03.00 PRToms River North
87.10Patrick Ternylia21-10.00 PRSpotswood
88.10Peter Montella20-10.00Holmdel
89.-Max Silverstein20-01.00 PRToms River North
90.-Thomas Gallipoli17-03.00 PRCentral Regional
91.10Nick Campanella15-01.00 PRManalapan
--11James ConnellFOULJackson Liberty
--12Aaron CarterFOULLenape
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh - Finals

1.9James Allen40-02.25 SRToms River South
2.9Tariq Abuhilwa38-01.50 SROld Bridge
3.9Kwaku Owusu34-05.50 SRManchester Township
4.9Yeisont Medina33-07.75 SRWillingboro
5.9Michael Yager33-04.50Central Regional
6.9Mark DeMaio32-10.00 SROld Bridge
7.9Richard Salerno32-09.50 PRRaritan
8.9James Gabriel32-09.25 SROld Bridge
9.9Zack Fingerlin32-06.00Central Regional
10.9Rudy Solomon31-10.50Central Regional
11.9Broderick Graham31-10.00 PRJackson Memorial
12.9Kevin Benson31-08.00Toms River North
13.9Justin Einwechter30-08.00 SRChristian Brothers A...
14.-Ben Herbstert29-09.50 PRWestfield
15.9David Arose28-10.00 SRRaritan
16.9Lawrence Panfini28-08.00 SRMiddletown South
17.-James Connelly28-01.00 PRHunterdon Central
18.-Liam Hosey28-00.50Central Regional
19.11Troy Sigrist27-10.50 PRCentral Regional
20.-Anthony Simone27-06.00 PRRaritan
21.9Antonio Trapani26-10.00Lacey Township
22.9Paul Toth25-10.50Lacey Township
23.9Michael Pede25-09.25 SRRaritan
24.9John Pizzuto25-08.75 SRToms River East
25.9Michael Santillo24-05.75 PRRaritan
26.9Matthew Mondella23-06.75 SRHunterdon Central
27.9Nick Ropas23-03.50Central Regional
28.-Jake Augustine22-07.00 PRCentral Regional
29.9John Rice22-00.50Lacey Township
30.-Anthony Miranda21-09.50Toms River East
31.9Thomas Hazen21-03.00 SRMater Dei
32.9Anthony Russo21-01.50Middletown South
33.9David Conover20-11.50 SRHunterdon Central
 

High Jump  Novice - Finals

1.10Dillon Lucey5-08.00 SRCentral Regional
1.11Alec Burke5-08.00 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.11Tom Reilly5-08.00Toms River North
4.12Collin Mascola5-06.00 PRFreehold Township
4.11Taylor Schoeneberg5-06.00 PRLacey Township
6.10Eric Damico5-04.00 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.12Jovenell Moly5-04.00 PRToms River South
7.11Connor Uhrig5-04.00Toms River North
7.11Douglas Brown5-04.00Hunterdon Central
7.12Ryan Barrera5-04.00 PRFreehold Township
7.11Jalen Hunter5-04.00 PRManchester Township
12.-Danny Rose5-02.00Toms River North
12.10Ryan Jacobs5-02.00 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.11Justin Resetar5-02.00 PRToms River East
12.12CJ Ramos5-02.00 PRFreehold Township
12.10Otis Kearney5-02.00 PRToms River South
17.11Ehiorobo Igiehon5-00.00Freehold Township
17.10Peter Cusick5-00.00Christian Brothers A...
17.11Robert Hart5-00.00Christian Brothers A...
17.12Paul Yoncak5-00.00 PRFreehold Township
17.10Kofi Manful5-00.00 SRFreehold Township
17.11Connor Scanlon5-00.00 PRToms River East
23.10Ed Delesky4-10.00 PRJackson Memorial
23.-Evan Andariese4-10.00 PRToms River North
25.-Tyreak Riley4-08.00 PRPlainfield
--11Kofi SarfoNHManchester Township
--10Anthony StorrowNHJackson Memorial
 

High Jump  Frosh - Finals

1.9Dylan Reed5-04.00Freehold Township
2.9Dylan Scholes5-02.00 SRManchester Township
3.-Vinnie Davis5-02.00 PRCentral Regional
4.9Jack Chu5-00.00 PRHolmdel
5.-Andrew Hudak5-00.00 PRHunterdon Central
6.9Denny Sabu4-10.00 PRFreehold Boro
7.9Samuel Soriero4-10.00 SRToms River North
7.9Ceyemere Frison4-10.00 SRManchester Township
9.9Tom Mongeau4-08.00 PRMater Dei
9.-Devon Harris4-08.00 PRPlainfield
11.9Dylan McGilloway4-06.00 PRToms River East
--9Anthony Echavaria0 PRHolmdel
--9Olivier Boivin0 PRHolmdel
--9Jordan FeiginNHToms River East
 

Pole Vault  Novice - Finals

1.11William Sanchez12-00.00 PRHunterdon Central
2.10Alexander Kossak10-06.00 SRHunterdon Central
2.10Joe Goeva10-06.00Toms River South
2.10Tyler Bernstein10-06.00 SRHunterdon Central
5.10Peter Foltz10-00.00 SRWestfield
5.10Alex O'Connor10-00.00 SRFreehold Township
7.12David Storms10-00.00 PRLenape
7.12Brian Stolz10-00.00Toms River North
7.12Joe DeTroia10-00.00 PRLacey Township
10.11Joe Citro9-06.00 SRSpotswood
10.10Trent Stone9-06.00 PRMonsignor Donovan
12.10David Clark9-00.00Christian Brothers A...
12.11Blake Jambor9-00.00 SRCentral Regional
12.10Dan Summonte9-00.00 SRFreehold Township
12.11Johnny Noto9-00.00Lacey Township
12.10Nicolas Carayannopoulos9-00.00 SRWestfield
17.12Adam Woolverton8-06.00 PRJackson Memorial
17.11Eric Broderick8-06.00 SRRaritan
17.10Chase Skibitsky8-06.00 SRWestfield
20.11Joseph Zakaras8-00.00 SRToms River North
21.10Jason Proleika7-00.00 SRSpotswood
21.9Connor Sullivan7-00.00 SRFreehold Township
21.11Bobby Herman7-00.00 PRLenape
21.-Jose Parra7-00.00 SRToms River North
21.-Ryan Roche7-00.00 SRToms River North
21.10Mohammad Kazim7-00.00 SRJackson Liberty
21.-Alvin Reyes7-00.00 PRMonmouth Regional
--10Mike DaknisNHChristian Brothers A...
---Morgan ConstubleNHFreehold Township
---Andrew WoodNHJackson Memorial
---Corey ChadwickNHJackson Memorial
 

Pole Vault  Frosh - Finals

1.11Brian Hardie9-00.00 PRHolmdel
2.9Kevin Guilfoyle8-06.00Jackson Liberty
3.9James Gaudio7-00.00 SRChristian Brothers A...
3.-Todd Altshuler7-00.00 PRHunterdon Central
3.9Kevin Honecker7-00.00 SRMonsignor Donovan
---Benjamin LazarusNHHunterdon Central
--9Samuel SorieroNHToms River North
--9Jarrett GenoveseNHJackson Memorial
--9Kyle PettNHToms River North
--9Liam ChristiansenNHCentral Regional