Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade7th Grade6th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Cody Swartz12.65h PRSilverton
2.8Joey Mack12.87h PRFrench Prairie
3.8Trustian Skeffington12.99hDuniway
3.8Brett Miller12.99hSilverton
5.8Justin Hobbs13.11hSilverton
6.8Tristen Frey13.36h PRDuniway
7.8Hunter Southerland13.52hFrench Prairie
8.8Ben Biben13.54hSilverton
9.8Clay Youker13.74hPhilomath
10.8Temo Lopez13.83hFrench Prairie
11.8Hunter Rust13.99h PRPhilomath
12.8Noah Te14.02hFrench Prairie
13.8Isaiah Perez14.18hSilverton
14.8Andrew Perez14.27hFrench Prairie
15.8Jimmy Wilder14.71h PRTalmadge
16.8Xavier Morales15.11hTalmadge
17.8Jorge Quintero15.55h PRDuniway
18.8Samuel Cole15.71hTalmadge
19.8Naylen Scharer15.84hSilverton
20.8Nathaniel Workman15.86h PRFrench Prairie
21.8Christian Santas17.55h PRTalmadge
8Hector VilledaDNSFrench Prairie
8Cannon BallDNSTalmadge
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Morgan Rasar12.64hDuniway
2.7Anthony Santillan12.74hFrench Prairie
3.7Jesus Rodriguez12.80h PRDuniway
4.7Kevin Vasquez13.74hFrench Prairie
5.7Brock Petersen13.75hDuniway
6.7Conner Karsseboom13.96hFrench Prairie
7.7Jacob Grout14.02h SRDuniway
8.7Isaiah Smith14.24hSilverton
9.7Devlin Hamsher14.25hPhilomath
10.7Reggie Reyes14.46hFrench Prairie
11.7Salvador Bustos14.69h SRFrench Prairie
12.7Oscar Dominguez14.80hFrench Prairie
13.7R.J. Young14.84hDuniway
14.7Mason Wennerstrom14.88hDuniway
15.7Ethan Brown14.99h PRSilverton
16.7Max Morton15.08hDuniway
17.7Mason Brown15.09hFrench Prairie
18.7Sam Morrison15.71hSilverton
19.7Jamie Rand16.08h PRTalmadge
20.7Omar Aguilera16.21hFrench Prairie
21.7Karson Christiansen16.33h SRFrench Prairie
22.7Logan Franklin16.39hDuniway
23.7Cooper Bousquet17.21hDuniway
24.7Cameron Olson18.52hTalmadge
7Kyle O'DellNTTalmadge
7Jackson SeimDNSPhilomath
7Kyle HessDNSDuniway
 

100 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ray Jacob12.71h SRDuniway
2.6Kenan Conner13.89hPhilomath
3.6Karl Wolff14.33hDuniway
3.6Koen Howell14.33h SRFrench Prairie
5.6Jaime Tlatenchi14.68hFrench Prairie
6.6James Beals14.92hDuniway
7.6Aaron Padilla15.24hTalmadge
7.6Jakob Wright15.24hDuniway
9.6Levi Sanders15.46hSilverton
10.6Eric Berdejo15.74h SRFrench Prairie
11.6Jason Orr15.83hSilverton
12.6Jaron Sorensen15.86hFrench Prairie
13.6Thomas Smith15.96h PRFrench Prairie
13.6Micheal Bradshaw15.96hSilverton
15.6Tony Rath16.02hPhilomath
16.6Spencer Doman16.55hFrench Prairie
17.6Luke West16.98hTalmadge
18.6Juan Rivera17.11hFrench Prairie
19.6Michael Henry17.31h PRDuniway
20.6Ethan Davis17.61hTalmadge
21.6Justin Landers17.68hTalmadge
22.6Rick Buckholz18.71hTalmadge
6Isael GarciaDNSFrench Prairie
6Nolan BoyerNTTalmadge
6Daniel GladeDNSTalmadge
6Julian LaRoccaDNSDuniway
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Trustian Skeffington26.55hDuniway
2.8Tristen Frey26.74h PRDuniway
3.8Cannon Ball27.77h PRTalmadge
4.8Justin Hobbs27.83h PRSilverton
5.8Cody Swartz28.24hSilverton
6.8Chad Beeton28.46h PRPhilomath
7.8Orion Waight28.70hTalmadge
8.8Temo Lopez29.24hFrench Prairie
9.8Isaiah Perez29.27hSilverton
10.8Noah Te29.64h PRFrench Prairie
11.8Rafael Hernandez29.77hTalmadge
12.8Trevor Youngs31.45hTalmadge
13.8Nathaniel Workman31.90h PRFrench Prairie
14.8Xavier Morales32.58hTalmadge
15.8Jorge Quintero33.42h PRDuniway
16.8Naylen Scharer33.58hSilverton
16.8Gezin Gregory33.58hFrench Prairie
18.8Parker Townley35.22hPhilomath
8Hector VilledaDNSFrench Prairie
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Morgan Rasar28.33hDuniway
2.7Jacob Grout29.36h PRDuniway
3.7Isaiah Smith29.80h PRSilverton
4.7Justin Quan29.99hFrench Prairie
5.7Adrian Carlos30.36hFrench Prairie
6.7Mason Brown30.61hFrench Prairie
7.7Asher Gregg30.67h SRPhilomath
8.7Will Early30.71h PRDuniway
9.7Hirvin Cortes30.76h SRFrench Prairie
10.7Jonathan Bennett30.80h PRPhilomath
11.7Joe Pardo31.43hFrench Prairie
12.7Sam Morrison31.47hSilverton
12.7Ethan Brown31.47h PRSilverton
14.7AJ Morales31.55h SRTalmadge
15.7Dennis Sanchez31.83h PRFrench Prairie
16.7Kyle Hess33.11hDuniway
17.7Karson Christiansen36.37h SRFrench Prairie
7Erick CorralDNSTalmadge
7Brock PetersenDNSDuniway
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Jakob Wright29.92hDuniway
2.6Cody Chambers30.49hPhilomath
3.6Aaron Padilla31.74h PRTalmadge
4.6Tyler Pfarrer32.74h PRPhilomath
5.6Eric Orozco33.01h PRTalmadge
6.6Jason Orr33.64h SRSilverton
7.6Levi Sanders33.96h SRSilverton
8.6Daniel Glade34.31h PRTalmadge
9.6Julian LaRocca34.83h PRDuniway
10.6Spencer Doman35.02h PRFrench Prairie
11.6Brady Benson35.46h PRPhilomath
12.6Juan Rivera35.58h SRFrench Prairie
13.6Andrew Moss35.74hPhilomath
14.6Angel Gomez37.96h SRFrench Prairie
15.6Michael Henry39.02hDuniway
16.6Rufus Schrader39.46hTalmadge
17.6Miguel Angel Legaria40.52h PRFrench Prairie
18.6Rick Buckholz45.42h PRTalmadge
6Braiden OrtegaDNSFrench Prairie
6Luke WestNTTalmadge
6Breyanh GutierrezNTFrench Prairie
6Juan HernandezDNSFrench Prairie
6Gio CorralNTTalmadge
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tristen Frey1:03.55hDuniway
2.8Joey Mack1:06.71hFrench Prairie
3.8Isaiah Perez1:06.76hSilverton
4.8Temo Lopez1:07.34hFrench Prairie
5.8Andrew Perez1:08.96hFrench Prairie
6.8Alexander Hunt1:12.27hFrench Prairie
8Parker TownleyDNSPhilomath
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Anthony Santillan1:01.42h SRFrench Prairie
2.7Alex Lynch1:04.36h PRDuniway
3.7Kevin Vasquez1:05.46hFrench Prairie
4.7Conner Karsseboom1:06.52hFrench Prairie
5.7Clark Hellesto1:08.68hPhilomath
6.7Jose Herrera1:08.83hTalmadge
7.7Jacob Grout1:09.01hDuniway
8.7Will Early1:09.49h PRDuniway
9.7Devlin Hamsher1:09.52hPhilomath
10.7Jonathan Bennett1:14.80hPhilomath
11.7Coleton Myers1:18.84hSilverton
12.7Jeremy Sieperda1:23.24hPhilomath
7Will DanleyDNSPhilomath
7Daniel RofeltyNTSilverton
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Cameron Autencio1:07.40h PRDuniway
2.6Aaron Padilla1:09.46h PRTalmadge
3.6Koen Howell1:09.93hFrench Prairie
4.6William Sisley1:15.80hSilverton
5.6Jaime Tlatenchi1:16.48hFrench Prairie
6.6Jaron Sorensen1:20.71hFrench Prairie
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alex Anderson2:43.86hTalmadge
2.8Oliverio Llamas2:47.36h PRFrench Prairie
3.8Rex Omlid3:07.11hTalmadge
4.8Tucker Engle3:09.30hTalmadge
8Tanner FackrellDNSFrench Prairie
8Jose CarilloDNSFrench Prairie
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Kevin McKeegan2:38.77hDuniway
2.7Alejandro Madrigal2:40.96hFrench Prairie
3.7Jared Erickson2:41.39hPhilomath
4.7Rafael Vasquez2:44.92hFrench Prairie
5.7Miles Skeen2:52.49h PRDuniway
6.7James Golston2:52.74h PRPhilomath
7.7Fernando Hernandez2:52.96h SRFrench Prairie
8.7Daniel Rofelty2:53.03hSilverton
9.7Cole Visser2:53.27h PRSilverton
10.7Coleton Myers3:00.71hSilverton
11.7Barrett Meisenheimer3:02.27hSilverton
12.7Jeremy Sieperda3:04.52h PRPhilomath
13.7Will Danley3:17.30hPhilomath
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6William Sisley2:47.46h SRSilverton
2.6Eric Berdejo2:49.61h SRFrench Prairie
3.6Daniel Glade2:50.90h SRTalmadge
4.6Tony Rath3:00.49h PRPhilomath
5.6William Wright3:09.48h SRSilverton
6.6Jorge Perez3:20.11h SRFrench Prairie
7.6Jensen Davis3:22.74hPhilomath
6Hunter RiggsNTFrench Prairie
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Orion Waight5:38.78hTalmadge
2.8Oliverio Llamas5:44.36h PRFrench Prairie
3.8Tucker Engle6:03.15hTalmadge
4.8Rex Omlid6:06.99hTalmadge
8Tanner FackrellNTFrench Prairie
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Kevin McKeegan5:22.02hDuniway
2.7Alejandro Madrigal5:22.33hFrench Prairie
3.7Jared Erickson5:26.05hPhilomath
4.7Fernando Hernandez5:26.27hFrench Prairie
5.7Rafael Vasquez5:28.92hFrench Prairie
6.7Miles Skeen5:38.18h PRDuniway
7.7Jacob Moss5:49.42hPhilomath
8.7Daniel Rofelty5:52.37hSilverton
9.7Cole Visser5:53.33hSilverton
10.7Matthew Raines5:53.72hTalmadge
11.7Rolando Camacho5:54.05hFrench Prairie
12.7Dennis Sanchez6:01.87hFrench Prairie
13.7Barrett Meisenheimer6:02.97hSilverton
14.7Jamie Rand6:07.41hTalmadge
15.7Erik Velasco6:13.40hFrench Prairie
16.7Kurt Foster6:17.54h PRPhilomath
17.7Jordi Perez6:25.80h SRFrench Prairie
7Anthony LucasNTFrench Prairie
7Kurt VejarNTFrench Prairie
 

1500 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6William Sisley5:47.02hSilverton
2.6Jensen Davis6:23.52hPhilomath
3.6Rufus Schrader6:41.15hTalmadge
4.6Rudy Ramos6:52.33h SRFrench Prairie
5.6Jorge Perez7:10.45hFrench Prairie
6.6Miguel Angel Legaria7:13.86hFrench Prairie
6Breyanh GutierrezNTFrench Prairie
6Juan ValtierraNTFrench Prairie
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Max Hayes15.49hDuniway
2.8Graysen Diller17.77hSilverton
3.8Justin Benguerel20.24hSilverton
4.8Moises Martinez20.46h SRFrench Prairie
5.8Jarrett Landers20.71hTalmadge
6.8Jimmy Wilder20.86hTalmadge
7.8Brice Spreadbury21.39h PRTalmadge
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Brad Hessel17.33hDuniway
2.7TJ Doman18.39h SRFrench Prairie
3.7Asher Gregg20.24hPhilomath
4.7AJ Morales20.30h SRTalmadge
5.7Kurt Foster21.17hPhilomath
6.7Conor Ringwald21.86hPhilomath
7.7Jacob Moss22.20hPhilomath
7Jackson SeimDNSPhilomath
7Peter MasonDNSTalmadge
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  6th Grade - Finals

1.6James Beals21.30hDuniway
2.6Ryan Moore23.52h PRTalmadge
3.6Micheal Bradshaw23.93hSilverton
4.6Gio Corral24.86hTalmadge
5.6Eric Orozco24.96hTalmadge
6Trystan McNeelyDNSPhilomath
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Perez
Joey Mack
Hunter Southerland
Noah Te
53.46hFrench Prairie
2.8Orion Waight
Trevor Youngs
Jimmy Wilder
Jarrett Landers
55.55hTalmadge
3.8Chad Beeton
Parker Townley
Matt Houck
Clay Youker
56.68hPhilomath
4.-Ethan Brown
Naylen Scharer
Justin Benguerel
Isaiah Perez
58.52hSilverton
8Cody Swartz
Brett Miller
Ben Biben
Justin Hobbs
DQSilverton
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Morgan Rasar
Jesus Rodriguez
Alex Lynch
Brad Hessel
51.33hDuniway
2.7TJ Doman
Kevin Vasquez
Anthony Santilla
Conner Karsseboom
53.00hFrench Prairie
3.-Relay Team 56.17hPhilomath
4.7Max Morton
Brock Petersen
Jacob Grout
Mason Wennerstrom
56.71hDuniway
5.7Alejandro Madrigal
Salvador Bustos
Reggie Reyes
David Garcia
58.24hFrench Prairie
6.7Erick Corral
Jose Herrera
Peter Mason
AJ Morales
59.27hTalmadge
7.7Cole Myers
Sam Morrison
Barrett Meisenheimer
Isaiah Smith
59.61hSilverton
8.7Jeremy Sieperda
Conor Ringwald
James Golston
Kurt Foster
1:01.92hPhilomath
9.-Relay Team 1:03.77hSilverton
9.-Will Wright
Micheal Bradshaw
Jason Orr
Cole Visser
1:03.77hSilverton
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ray Jacob
Cameron Autencio
Jakob Wright
Karl Wolff
55.70hDuniway
2.6Cody Chambers
Kenan Conner
Trystan McNeely
Tyler Pfarrer
59.23hPhilomath
3.6Eric Berdejo
Spencer Doman
Koen Howell
Thomas Smith
1:01.89hFrench Prairie
4.-Relay Team 1:03.86hTalmadge
5.6Andrew Moss
Brady Benson
Sam Callender
Jensen Davis
1:07.74hPhilomath
-Relay Team DNSSilverton
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Clay Youker
Matt Houck
Hunter Rust
Chad Beeton
4:40.08hPhilomath
2.8Alexander Hunt
Hunter Southerland
Andrew Perez
Joey Mack
4:43.17hFrench Prairie
3.-Relay Team 4:45.08hTalmadge
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jesus Rodriguez
Brad Hessel
Kevin McKeegan
Alex Lynch
4:23.46hDuniway
2.7Kevin Vasquez
Conner Karsseboom
Alejandro Madrigal
Anthony Santilla
4:30.34hFrench Prairie
3.7Jared Erickson
Asher Gregg
Clark Hellesto
Devlin Hamsher
4:48.83hPhilomath
4.7AJ Morales
Matthew Raines
Jamie Rand
Jose Herrera
5:03.30hTalmadge
5.7Jeremy Sieperda
Conor Ringwald
Jonathan Bennett
Kurt Foster
5:19.27hPhilomath
6.-Cole Visser
Cole Myers
William Sisley
Daniel Rofelty
5:19.74hSilverton
7.-Micheal Bradshaw
Will Wright
Jason Orr
Isaiah Smith
5:28.20hSilverton
 

4x400 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Karl Wolff
Jakob Wright
Cameron Autencio
Ray Jacob
4:41.30hDuniway
2.6Cody Chambers
Trystan McNeely
Kenan Conner
Tyler Pfarrer
4:51.33hPhilomath
3.6Koen Howell
Jerin Sorensen
Jaime Tlatenchi
Eric Berdejo
4:57.61hFrench Prairie
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Samuel Cole44-01.00Talmadge
2.8Brett Miller35-03.00Silverton
3.8Hunter Rust33-08.00 PRPhilomath
4.8Joseph Montes33-01.00Talmadge
5.8Justin Hobbs31-09.00Silverton
6.8Alexander Hunt31-05.00French Prairie
7.8Matt Houck28-07.00 PRPhilomath
8.8Xavier Morales27-10.00 PRTalmadge
9.8Moises Martinez27-04.00 PRFrench Prairie
10.8Santiago Venegas21-07.00Talmadge
11.8Daniel Zepeda17-11.00 PRFrench Prairie
12.8Trevor Whittemore14-10.00Talmadge
8Graysen DillerDNSSilverton
8Drake VonDNSDuniway
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

1.7David Garcia32-03.00French Prairie
2.7Dylan Ingham31-04.00Duniway
3.7Brock Petersen25-10.00 PRDuniway
4.7Max Morton25-04.00Duniway
5.7Kyle O'Dell24-02.00Talmadge
6.7R.J. Young23-06.00Duniway
7.7Oscar Dominguez22-11.00French Prairie
8.7Joel Cruz22-00.00French Prairie
9.7Mac Whitaker17-09.00Duniway
10.7Cameron Olson16-04.00Talmadge
11.7Will Danley13-08.00Philomath
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Sam Callender18-08.00Philomath
2.6Adrian Zamora17-04.00 PRFrench Prairie
3.6Joel Robison15-03.00Talmadge
4.6Jeffrey Barlow15-00.00 PRTalmadge
5.6Aaron Moore14-06.00 PRTalmadge
6.6Edgar Nevarez14-05.00French Prairie
7.6Nolan Boyer12-04.00 PRTalmadge
8.6Ryan Moore10-05.00 PRTalmadge
8Trevor WhittemoreDNSTalmadge
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Samuel Cole121-06Talmadge
2.8Hunter Rust92-09 PRPhilomath
3.8Joseph Montes80-07Talmadge
4.8Matt Houck75-01 PRPhilomath
5.8Moises Martinez70-03French Prairie
6.8Alexander Hunt62-04French Prairie
7.8Parker Townley61-04Philomath
8.8Santiago Venegas55-01Talmadge
9.8Trevor Whittemore52-03Talmadge
10.8Daniel Zepeda39-08French Prairie
8Xavier MoralesDNSTalmadge
8Cannon BallDNSTalmadge
8Drake VonDNSDuniway
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Oscar Dominguez93-00French Prairie
2.7Dylan Ingham86-08Duniway
3.7David Garcia71-02French Prairie
4.7Kyle O'Dell66-02Talmadge
5.7Max Morton65-01Duniway
6.7Joel Cruz60-06French Prairie
7.7Cooper Bousquet59-05Duniway
8.7R.J. Young56-01Duniway
9.7James Golston53-02 PRPhilomath
10.7Mac Whitaker52-06Duniway
7Devlin HamsherDNSPhilomath
 

Discus - 1kg  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Sam Callender62-05Philomath
2.6Adrian Zamora48-08 PRFrench Prairie
3.6Joel Robison47-03Talmadge
4.6Aaron Moore41-02Talmadge
5.6Jeffrey Barlow40-04Talmadge
6.6Andrew Moss39-07 PRPhilomath
7.6Ethan Davis37-04Talmadge
8.6Gabe Romero35-07Duniway
9.6Jensen Davis33-03Philomath
9.6Edgar Nevarez33-03 PRFrench Prairie
8Trevor WhittemoreDNSTalmadge
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ben Biben4-10.00Silverton
2.8Graysen Diller4-08.00Silverton
3.8Clay Youker4-08.00 PRPhilomath
4.8Max Hayes4-06.00Duniway
5.8Justin Benguerel4-04.00Silverton
6.8Alex Anderson4-02.00Talmadge
7.8Tucker Engle3-10.00Talmadge
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Peter Mason4-06.00 SRTalmadge
2.7Jose Herrera3-10.00Talmadge
2.7Cooper Bousquet3-10.00 PRDuniway
4.7James Golston3-10.00Philomath
5.7Jeremy Sieperda3-08.00 PRPhilomath
6.7Kyle Hess3-06.00 PRDuniway
7.7Jacob Moss3-06.00 PRPhilomath
7Jackson SeimDNSPhilomath
7Alex LynchDNSDuniway
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Tyler Pfarrer3-08.00Philomath
2.6Justin Landers3-06.00Talmadge
6Trystan McNeelyDQPhilomath
6Cody ChambersDQPhilomath
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Trustian Skeffington16-05.50Duniway
2.8Ben Biben15-11.00Silverton
3.8Max Hayes15-06.00Duniway
4.8Cody Swartz14-08.00 PRSilverton
5.8Jimmy Wilder14-03.00 PRTalmadge
6.8Noah Te12-05.00French Prairie
7.8Trevor Youngs12-04.50Talmadge
8.8Rex Omlid11-07.50 SRTalmadge
9.8Brice Spreadbury11-07.00Talmadge
10.8Nathaniel Workman11-03.00French Prairie
11.8Temo Lopez11-02.00French Prairie
8Naylen ScharerDQSilverton
8Jose CarilloDNSFrench Prairie
8Alex AndersonDNSTalmadge
8Graysen DillerDNSSilverton
8Justin BenguerelDNSSilverton
8Brett MillerDNSSilverton
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jesus Rodriguez16-00.00Duniway
2.7Brad Hessel13-10.00Duniway
3.7Clark Hellesto13-04.00Philomath
4.7Mason Wennerstrom12-03.00Duniway
5.7TJ Doman12-00.00French Prairie
6.7Asher Gregg11-11.00Philomath
7.7Jamie Rand11-10.50Talmadge
8.7Ethan Brown11-02.00Silverton
9.7Conor Ringwald10-11.00 PRPhilomath
10.7Mason Brown10-09.00French Prairie
11.7Matthew Raines10-08.50Talmadge
12.7Jacob Moss10-00.50Philomath
13.7Barrett Meisenheimer9-09.50Silverton
14.7Logan Franklin9-08.50Duniway
15.7Adrian Carlos8-07.00French Prairie
7Kyle O'DellDNSTalmadge
7Erick CorralDNSTalmadge
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ray Jacob15-02.50 SRDuniway
2.6Kenan Conner13-01.00Philomath
3.6Cameron Autencio12-10.00Duniway
4.6Levi Sanders12-05.00 PRSilverton
5.6Cody Chambers11-01.00 PRPhilomath
6.6Jaime Tlatenchi10-11.00French Prairie
7.6Sam Callender10-10.50Philomath
8.6Daniel Glade10-10.00Talmadge
9.6Tony Rath10-02.50Philomath
10.6Joel Robison9-06.00Talmadge
11.6Andrew Moss9-05.00Philomath
12.6Thomas Smith9-03.50French Prairie
13.6Luke West9-01.00 PRTalmadge
14.6Justin Landers8-02.00Talmadge
14.6Rufus Schrader8-02.00 PRTalmadge
16.6Gabe Romero7-06.50Duniway
6Juan HernandezDNSFrench Prairie
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Mid Valley Central Coast Oregon
Tri-County Oregon