Team Results Management

Meet Info

1A2AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Mitch Wemhoff11.59hNezperce
2.12Neal Eaton11.68hHighland - C
2.11Jonathan Syed11.68hTimberline (Weippe)
4.11Zac Hatfield11.79hWallace
5.12Jeremy Stivers11.93hLakeside
6.10Tyler Young11.98hGenesee
6.10Levi Lemieux11.98hWallace
8.9Tristan Hites12.35hPotlatch
 

100 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Kevin Hill11.23hKamiah
2.11Kevin Heckathorn11.41hOrofino
3.10Quaid Blankenship11.43hGrangeville
4.12Zach LaBenne11.46hCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Cody Robinson12.10h PRGrangeville
6.11Garrett Senefsky12.21hOrofino
7.11Louis Schilling12.25hKamiah
8.11Luke Foster12.42hCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

100 Meters  1A - Prelims

1.11Zac Hatfield11.47hWallace
1.11Jonathan Syed11.47hTimberline (Weippe)
3.12Mitch Wemhoff11.71hNezperce
4.10Levi Lemieux11.88hWallace
5.12Jeremy Stivers11.90hLakeside
6.9Tristan Hites12.03hPotlatch
7.12Neal Eaton12.09hHighland - C
7.10Tyler Young12.09hGenesee
9.9Lucas Arnzen12.10hPrairie
10.11Brooks Malm12.17hTroy
11.10Josiah Addington12.24hKootenai
12.12Lewey Wilburn12.33hWallace
13.11Jacob Towne12.40hDeary
14.10Kody Jones12.44hKootenai
15.10Drake Berry12.47hNezperce
15.11Michael Carey12.47hWallace
17.9Morgan Willms12.48hKootenai
18.12Troy Lorentz12.50hPrairie
19.9Sam Weeks12.57hHighland - C
20.11Todd Marshall12.67hPotlatch
21.11Dan Wemhoff12.76hSummit Academy
22.9Rowdy Paul12.87hPotlatch
23.11Tyler Olsen12.88hClearwater Valley
24.10Seth Elsom12.94hKootenai
25.12Josh Roeper12.97hPrairie
26.10Kyle Shira13.02hClearwater Valley
27.10Brandon Gauthier13.10hLakeside
28.9Clayton Stamper13.17hClearwater Valley
29.11Wise Kittithakorn13.19hPrairie
30.11John Dunworth13.21hTroy
31.9Austin Sonnen13.28hPrairie
32.11Matt Webb13.29hPotlatch
33.12Torin Dalgliesh13.42hPrairie
34.12Randy Menter13.45hTroy
34.12Cody Schumacher13.45hPrairie
36.11Nathan McElroy13.51hPrairie
37.11Royce Grassl13.65hNezperce
38.10Dakota Wilson13.68hPrairie
39.10James Styer13.81hTroy
40.11Garrett Schmidt13.82hPrairie
41.10Ben Schumaker13.85hTroy
42.9Jared McIlvain13.89hHighland - C
43.12Stormy Tippett14.65hKendrick
12James AmosNTPotlatch
11Riston BullockNTLapwai
 

100 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Kevin Hill11.26hKamiah
2.10Quaid Blankenship11.49hGrangeville
3.11Kevin Heckathorn11.54hOrofino
4.12Zach LaBenne11.73hCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Garrett Senefsky12.12hOrofino
6.11Luke Foster12.15hCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.10Cody Robinson12.20hGrangeville
8.11Louis Schilling12.42hKamiah
9.11Spencer Crane12.60hKamiah
10.12Thomas Leake12.63hCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Travis Goehring12.70hGrangeville
12.11Eric Gower12.80hKamiah
13.9Jake Havekamp13.34hOrofino
14.11Ian Barrett13.41hOrofino
15.9K.C. Richardson13.45hKamiah
16.9Chris Wilks13.65hOrofino
17.9Eli Eackles13.74hGrangeville
18.10Joe Richardson14.05hOrofino
19.9Brandon Bishop14.21hOrofino
20.11Gabe Dutro14.25hOrofino
11Hayden SenefskyNTOrofino
 

200 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Blake Warner22.96hKendrick
2.11Jonathan Syed23.05h PRTimberline (Weippe)
3.12Neal Eaton23.54h SRHighland - C
4.12Justin Schmidt23.63h PRPrairie
5.10Zach Bafus23.80h SRTroy
6.10Tyler Young24.00h SRGenesee
7.11Zac Hatfield24.02hWallace
8.12John Barg24.09h PRHighland - C
 

200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Kevin Hill22.71hKamiah
2.11Eric Hill23.40hKamiah
3.12Zach LaBenne23.43hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Kevin Heckathorn23.62hOrofino
5.10Kyle Sullings24.01hOrofino
6.11Caleb Barnes24.86hGrangeville
7.11Luke Foster25.27hCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Thomas Leake25.77hCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

200 Meters  1A - Prelims

1.11Zac Hatfield24.07hWallace
2.12Justin Schmidt24.10hPrairie
3.10Zach Bafus24.36hTroy
4.12Neal Eaton24.52hHighland - C
5.10Tyler Young24.54hGenesee
6.11Jonathan Syed24.60hTimberline (Weippe)
7.12John Barg24.81hHighland - C
8.12Blake Warner24.85hKendrick
9.12Dylan Thompson25.32hKendrick
10.12Sam Vestal25.34hGenesee
11.11Tyler Olsen25.73hClearwater Valley
12.11Skyler Wilburn25.75hWallace
13.12Sam Brotnov25.81hTimberline (Weippe)
14.9Rowdy Paul25.93hPotlatch
15.10Kyle Shira26.10hClearwater Valley
16.11Tyler Westbrook26.11hPotlatch
17.10Drake Berry26.16hNezperce
18.10Kody Jones26.27hKootenai
19.11Todd Marshall26.42hPotlatch
20.10Brandon Gauthier26.97hLakeside
21.10Hadley McInturff27.06hKootenai
22.10Seth Elsom27.26hKootenai
23.10Dakota Wilson27.32hPrairie
24.12Josh Roeper27.33hPrairie
25.11John Dunworth27.39hTroy
26.11Nathan McElroy27.42hPrairie
27.12Randy Menter27.66hTroy
28.11Matt Webb28.26hPotlatch
29.9Sam Weeks28.31hHighland - C
30.9Mason Dalgliesh28.48hPrairie
31.10Ben Schumaker28.73hTroy
32.11Garrett Schmidt28.97hPrairie
33.11Royce Grassl28.99hNezperce
34.9Austin Sonnen29.06hPrairie
35.12James Amos29.15hPotlatch
36.9Jared McIlvain29.41hHighland - C
37.10James Styer30.12hTroy
38.12Stormy Tippett31.60hKendrick
11Laine PrattNTClearwater Valley
12Cody SchumacherNTPrairie
11Jacob TowneNTDeary
9Brandan BowenNTClark Fork
9Morgan WillmsNTKootenai
11Wise KittithakornNTPrairie
9Boone BensonNTKootenai
 

200 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Kevin Hill22.37hKamiah
2.12Zach LaBenne23.39hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Eric Hill23.54hKamiah
4.11Kevin Heckathorn23.70hOrofino
5.10Kyle Sullings23.94hOrofino
6.11Caleb Barnes24.73hGrangeville
7.11Luke Foster25.17hCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Thomas Leake25.93hCoeur d'Alene Charter
9.12John Simon26.04hCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.11Louis Schilling26.21hKamiah
11.9Travis Goehring26.56hGrangeville
11.12Jake Garringer26.56hCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Conner Burchak26.59hGrangeville
14.9Jake Havekamp26.88hOrofino
15.11Ian Barrett27.15hOrofino
16.9Chris Wilks27.73hOrofino
17.9Jason Lloyd27.75hKamiah
18.9Ethan Sessions28.98hGrangeville
19.9Austin James29.86hGrangeville
20.11Gabe Dutro30.51hOrofino
10Joe RichardsonNTOrofino
9Jag AshtianiNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
9K.C. RichardsonNTKamiah
 

400 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Blake Warner50.89hKendrick
2.12Mitch Wemhoff52.29h PRNezperce
3.10Zach Bafus52.32h SRTroy
4.11Jonathan Syed52.80hTimberline (Weippe)
5.11Preston Hill52.90h PRNezperce
6.12John Barg53.73h PRHighland - C
7.12Justin Schmidt53.95hPrairie
8.12Kade Shira54.85hClearwater Valley
 

400 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Kevin Hill49.95hKamiah
2.9Michael Wilson53.98h SRGrangeville
3.11Tyler Gilmore54.31hGrangeville
4.9Michael Stevens58.08hGrangeville
5.12Jake Garringer59.01h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Jason Lloyd59.65hKamiah
7.9Brendan Judd1:00.38hOrofino
8.9K.C. Richardson1:02.06hKamiah
 

400 Meters  1A - Prelims

1.12Mitch Wemhoff52.78hNezperce
2.11Jonathan Syed52.91hTimberline (Weippe)
3.10Zach Bafus52.93hTroy
4.11Preston Hill53.02hNezperce
5.12Justin Schmidt53.36hPrairie
6.12Blake Warner53.41hKendrick
7.12John Barg54.02hHighland - C
8.12Kade Shira55.30hClearwater Valley
9.11Jon Dellinger56.01hWallace
10.10Morgan Kerby56.76hKendrick
11.11Anthony Pangallo56.89hKootenai
12.11Tim Olsen57.41hKendrick
13.11Tyler Westbrook58.14hPotlatch
14.9Brandan Bowen58.59hClark Fork
15.9Joseph Mitchell58.75hLakeside
16.12Sam Brotnov58.90hTimberline (Weippe)
17.10Hadley McInturff1:00.54hKootenai
18.11Wise Kittithakorn1:01.43hPrairie
19.12Dylan Thompson1:01.50hKendrick
20.9Preston Hogaboam1:01.84hPotlatch
21.10Seth Elsom1:02.67hKootenai
22.9Mason Dalgliesh1:03.02hPrairie
23.11Nathan McElroy1:03.61hPrairie
24.12Jason Phillips1:03.70hTroy
25.12Joel McDevitt1:03.90hKootenai
26.9Austin Sonnen1:05.01hPrairie
27.11Charles Billups1:05.74hTimberline (Weippe)
28.10James Styer1:12.46hTroy
11John DunworthDQTroy
10Tyler YoungNTGenesee
11Ben WhippleNTKootenai
12Sam VestalNTGenesee
 

400 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Kevin Hill49.75hKamiah
2.9Michael Wilson54.17hGrangeville
3.11Tyler Gilmore55.24hGrangeville
4.9Michael Stevens57.29hGrangeville
5.9Jason Lloyd59.15hKamiah
6.9Brendan Judd59.36hOrofino
7.12Jake Garringer59.56hCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.9K.C. Richardson1:01.92hKamiah
9.9Jag Ashtiani1:03.36hCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Tim LeeNTKamiah
 

800 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Will Seegmiller2:06.88hTroy
2.9Austin Flemming2:11.50h PRTimberline (Weippe)
3.11Dakota Zimmerman2:11.77hLapwai
4.10Casey Beuchamp2:12.76h PRNezperce
5.10Kyle Shira2:16.37h PRClearwater Valley
6.11Andrew Baldwin2:17.33hClearwater Valley
7.12Joel McDevitt2:18.51h PRKootenai
8.9Joseph Mitchell2:19.68h SRLakeside
9.9Dominic Branz2:21.33h PRWallace
10.10Eric Pitman2:21.76h PRDeary
11.12Randy Menter2:24.75h SRTroy
12.9Nate Hanan2:25.01h PRKootenai
13.11Ben Whipple2:25.17h PRKootenai
14.12Michael Davis2:25.53h PRWallace
15.11Andrew Richards2:25.92hPotlatch
16.9Brandan Bowen2:27.31h PRClark Fork
17.11Caleb Richards2:29.44h PRPotlatch
18.9Cody Leef2:34.70h PRPotlatch
19.10Ben Schumaker2:52.04hTroy
9Josh FreiNTSummit Academy
12Jonathon RiggersNTNezperce
 

800 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Eric Hill1:59.86hKamiah
2.11Kaleb Bass2:05.12hGrangeville
3.12Alex Kuykendall2:05.15hOrofino
4.10David Conway2:12.33h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.11John Graves2:17.87hCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.10Xavier Barela2:21.53h SRGrangeville
7.10Brandon Ratcliff2:22.87hCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Devon Wallace2:26.53h PRGrangeville
9.9Jackson Widmyer2:33.38h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.10Bob Naden2:33.92h PROrofino
11.9Hunter Trulock2:39.99h PRKamiah
12.10Sam Redline2:54.98hCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Carson HillNTKamiah
 

1600 Meters  1A - Finals

1.9Peter Spencer4:58.09h SRPrairie
2.9Justin Ross5:00.88hPrairie
3.12Will Seegmiller5:03.99hTroy
4.11Dakota Zimmerman5:11.05h SRLapwai
5.9Preston Hogaboam5:13.10h SRPotlatch
6.10Jonathan Daman5:20.47h PRLakeside
7.11Philip Palmiter5:20.90h SRKootenai
8.10Dylon Bruegeman5:25.03h PRPrairie
9.11Dan Wemhoff5:31.53h PRSummit Academy
10.9Nate Hanan5:39.70hKootenai
11.10Jesse Wallace5:42.33hTroy
12.12Michael Davis5:42.54hWallace
13.11Ben Whipple5:42.74h PRKootenai
14.12AJ Rollins5:43.89h PRKootenai
15.9Cody Leef5:50.74h PRPotlatch
16.9Mikey Rudy5:53.91h PRHighland - C
17.9Josh Frei6:27.98hSummit Academy
18.9Daniel Curtis6:36.56hPotlatch
11Brady GriffinNTTroy
10Casey BeuchampNTNezperce
 

1600 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Kaleb Bass4:50.45hGrangeville
2.10David Conway4:55.93h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.10W. Leif Fredericks4:56.13h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Kalob Turner4:57.54h PROrofino
5.11Jordan Lambert5:08.82h PRGrangeville
6.11John Graves5:17.26h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.10Xavier Barela5:30.41h PRGrangeville
8.10Kyle Roth5:35.41hCoeur d'Alene Charter
9.10Brandon Ratcliff5:47.55hCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.12Devon Wallace5:49.20h PRGrangeville
11.9Hunter Trulock5:53.34hKamiah
12.9Jackson Widmyer5:53.55h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.10Bob Naden5:53.93h SROrofino
14.10Sam Redline6:44.64hCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Carson HillNTKamiah
11Aaron ElliotNTOrofino
 

3200 Meters  1A - Finals

1.9Justin Ross11:08.23hPrairie
2.10Jonathan Daman11:34.52hLakeside
3.11Philip Palmiter11:36.08hKootenai
4.10Dylon Bruegeman11:43.65hPrairie
5.11Andrew Baldwin11:59.05hClearwater Valley
6.10Jesse Wallace12:38.04hTroy
7.11Ben Whipple12:51.19hKootenai
8.12AJ Rollins14:00.68hKootenai
9.9Daniel Curtis14:12.80hPotlatch
9Mikey RudyNTHighland - C
12Michael DavisNTWallace
 

3200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Kaleb Bass10:45.45hGrangeville
2.10David Conway10:50.28hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.10W. Leif Fredericks10:55.11hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Jordan Lambert11:26.93hGrangeville
5.11John Graves11:28.33hCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.10Kyle Roth12:02.21hCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Hunter Trulock12:42.37hKamiah
8.9Carson Hill12:48.53hKamiah
9.10Brandon Ratcliff12:58.79hCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Jackson Widmyer13:01.18hCoeur d'Alene Charter
11Aaron ElliotNTOrofino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1A - Finals

1.12Jarett Frei17.49h PRHighland - C
2.11Matthew Speelman17.56hKootenai
3.12Brandon Smith17.58hLakeside
4.12Brandon Carman17.66hKootenai
5.12Anthony Branz17.96h PRWallace
6.12Matt Balthaser17.99hDeary
7.10Cody Brown18.61hDeary
8.9Clayton Stamper18.78hClearwater Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard15.51hKamiah
2.11Reed York17.72hKamiah
3.10Lee Courtright18.53h SRGrangeville
4.9Jag Ashtiani21.18hCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1A - Prelims

1.12Brandon Smith17.01hLakeside
2.11Matthew Speelman17.44hKootenai
3.12Brandon Carman17.52hKootenai
4.12Jarett Frei17.99hHighland - C
5.12Matt Balthaser18.17hDeary
6.10Cody Brown18.19hDeary
7.12Anthony Branz18.22hWallace
8.9Clayton Stamper18.41hClearwater Valley
9.12Kaiden Hoskins18.43hTroy
10.9Kellen Hoskins18.65hTroy
11.10DJ White19.11hKendrick
12.9Boone Benson19.19hKootenai
13.9Tristan Hites19.51hPotlatch
14.10Casey Grant20.53hPotlatch
15.9Joseph Mitchell20.76hLakeside
16.9Mikey Rudy28.24hHighland - C
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  1A - Finals

1.12Brandon Carman42.16hKootenai
2.10Cody Brown42.91hDeary
3.12Jake McMillian43.45hPotlatch
4.12Kaiden Hoskins43.49h PRTroy
5.12Matt Balthaser45.49h PRDeary
6.12Jarett Frei45.84hHighland - C
7.11Matthew Speelman46.08hKootenai
8.12Brandon Smith47.58hLakeside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard40.44hKamiah
2.10Quaid Blankenship42.41hGrangeville
3.11Reed York44.67hKamiah
4.10Lee Courtright47.63hGrangeville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  1A - Prelims

1.12Brandon Carman42.64hKootenai
2.10Cody Brown43.63hDeary
3.12Jake McMillian45.15hPotlatch
4.12Kaiden Hoskins45.28hTroy
5.12Jarett Frei45.58hHighland - C
6.11Matthew Speelman46.06hKootenai
7.12Brandon Smith46.29hLakeside
8.12Matt Balthaser46.71hDeary
9.11Skyler Wilburn46.79hWallace
10.9Clayton Stamper46.89hClearwater Valley
11.9Kellen Hoskins46.98hTroy
11.10DJ White46.98hKendrick
13.9Boone Benson48.03hKootenai
14.9Sam Weeks50.53hHighland - C
15.10Casey Grant51.26hPotlatch
16.9Dally Ratcliff55.67hPrairie
9Brandan BowenNTClark Fork
 

4x100 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Frank Campbell
Kevin Tannehill
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
45.78hLapwai
2.-Josiah Addington
Brandon Carman
Graydon Myhre
Morgan Willms
46.32hKootenai
3.-Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
Michael Carey
Zac Hatfield
46.37hWallace
4.Nate Illi
Brady Griffin
Kaiden Hoskins
Brooks Malm
46.48hTroy
5.-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Neal Eaton
Sam Weeks
47.17hHighland - C
6.-Tyler Hankerson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
47.78hPrairie
7.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Rowdy Paul
Tristan Hites
49.20hPotlatch
8.-John Benzing
Drake Berry
Kristian Carpenter
Parker Hill
53.35hNezperce
9.-Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
Stormy Tippett
Colin Wolf
57.41hKendrick
 

4x100 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.55hGrangeville
2.-Kevin Heckathorn
Kyle Sullings
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
45.82hOrofino
3.-Zach LaBenne
Thomas Leake
Luke Foster
John Simon
47.07hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Relay Team 47.68hKamiah
 

4x200 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Frank Campbell
Kevin Tannehill
Rielly Leighton
Ronnie Johnson
1:38.46hLapwai
2.-Levi Lemieux
Brock Arthun
Anthony Branz
Zac Hatfield
1:39.15hWallace
3.-Tyler Hankerson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
1:39.60hPrairie
4.Kaiden Hoskins
Cody Self
Jesse Wallace
Nate Illi
1:39.66hTroy
5.-Matthew Speelman
Brandon Carman
Josiah Addington
Anthony Pangallo
1:42.02hKootenai
6.-John Benzing
Drake Berry
Kristian Carpenter
Parker Hill
1:52.36hNezperce
 

4x200 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Kyle Sullings
Alex Kuykendall
Ian Sullings
1:36.00hOrofino
2.-Relay Team 1:39.07hGrangeville
3.-Jason Lloyd
Justin Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Eric Gower
1:44.96hKamiah
 

4x400 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Jonathon Riggers
Casey Beuchamp
Mitch Wemhoff
Preston Hill
3:37.38hNezperce
2.Nate Illi
Cody Self
Brooks Malm
Zach Bafus
3:38.14hTroy
3.-Morgan Kerby
Tim Olsen
Blake Warner
Dylan Thompson
3:39.57hKendrick
4.-Tyler Hankerson
Dakota Wilson
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
3:54.53hPrairie
5.-Skyler Wilburn
TJ Little
Dominic Branz
Jon Dellinger
3:57.36hWallace
6.-Anthony Pangallo
Matthew Speelman
Hadley McInturff
Seth Elsom
3:57.63hKootenai
7.-Matt Balthaser
Jacob Towne
Eric Pitman
Cody Brown
3:58.44hDeary
 

4x400 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Eric Hill
Jacob Lloyd
Jack Nygaard
Kevin Hill
3:27.28hKamiah
2.-Alex Kuykendall
Luke O'Brien
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
3:48.91hOrofino
3.-Zach LaBenne
John Graves
Louis Pennings
Jake Garringer
3:58.73hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Relay Team 4:09.54hGrangeville
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  1A - Finals

1.-Morgan Kerby
Tim Olsen
Dylan Thompson
Blake Warner
3:44.05hKendrick
2.Zach Bafus
Kaiden Hoskins
Brooks Malm
Will Seegmiller
3:48.17hTroy
3.-Laine Pratt
Andrew Baldwin
Jake Squires
Kade Shira
3:48.51hClearwater Valley
4.-Sam Brotnov
Charles Billups
Jonathon Syed
Austin Flemming
4:06.26hTimberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 4:08.99hLapwai
6.-Joel McDevitt
Carter Naperiala
Anthony Pangallo
Morgan Willms
4:10.43hKootenai
7.-Rowdy Paul
Tyler Westbrook
Jake McMillian
Andrew Richards
4:10.80hPotlatch
8.-Michael Carey
TJ Little
Jon Dellinger
Dominic Branz
4:19.06hWallace
9.-Mason Dalgliesh
Torin Dalgliesh
Dakota Wilson
Dally Ratcliff
4:28.05hPrairie
-Mitch Wemhoff
Casey Beuchamp
Preston Hill
Jonathon Riggers
NTNezperce
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  2A - Finals

1.-Jack Nygaard
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
Eric Hill
3:39.51hKamiah
2.-Relay Team 3:43.21hGrangeville
3.-Alex Kuykendall
Luke O'Brien
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
4:43.39hOrofino
 

Shot Put - 12lb  1A - Finals

1.10Reggie Tilleman44-02.00Genesee
2.11Wyatt Lux43-10.00Nezperce
3.12Jared Aubertin42-00.00Lapwai
4.11Silas Moses41-07.50Lapwai
5.12Josh Roeper41-01.00Prairie
6.12Lewey Wilburn40-05.00Wallace
7.11Colin Wolf40-00.00Kendrick
8.12Cody Spencer38-09.00Lapwai
9.10Nick Andersen37-09.25Kootenai
10.12Steven Gram37-08.50Troy
11.11Tequis Penney36-07.50Lapwai
12.12Jason Phillips35-08.00Troy
13.11Garrett Schmidt34-09.50Prairie
14.12Cody Schumacher34-03.50Prairie
15.11Chris Collins34-03.00Potlatch
16.10John Regalia33-06.25Clark Fork
17.11Wyatt Calkins33-05.50Lapwai
18.11Kaleb Halen33-02.00Deary
19.12Torin Dalgliesh32-07.50Prairie
20.11Arizona Dodd32-00.00Wallace
20.10Anthony Ausman32-00.00Kootenai
22.9Christopher Weber31-10.50Lapwai
22.11Shelby Leighton31-10.50Lapwai
24.12Elliott Scabbyrobe31-09.50Lapwai
25.11Austin Rickert31-05.00Deary
26.11Tucker Remsburg31-03.00Highland - C
27.11Jesse Teal31-00.00Deary
28.11Clayton Stolz30-09.50Potlatch
29.11Riston Bullock30-08.00Lapwai
30.11Curtis Dolson30-06.50Wallace
31.11Charles Billups29-09.00Timberline (Weippe)
32.9Zach Blum29-07.50Troy
33.10Westin Crenshaw29-07.00Prairie
34.11Matt Webb29-00.00Potlatch
35.12Tyler Minden28-03.50Potlatch
36.10Cal Heinen28-01.75Kendrick
37.10Toby Nelson27-11.50Kendrick
38.10Lance Funke25-11.00Genesee
39.10Garrett Fell25-05.00Clearwater Valley
40.9Brandon Walcker19-07.00Wallace
10Billy McGuireNDKootenai
11Adrian AlmaguerNDHighland - C
11Wyatt SherrerNDClearwater Valley
9Andrew MoodyNDLapwai
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai
12AJ WheelerNDLapwai
12Kyle UhlenkottNDPrairie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  2A - Finals

1.11Spencer Crane43-09.00Kamiah
2.11Juston Lindsley43-08.50Grangeville
3.9Drake Kuykendall38-02.00Orofino
4.11Luke Roberts37-10.00Grangeville
5.11Ryan Slichter36-00.50Grangeville
6.10Trevor Hopkins35-00.50Orofino
7.10Colton Williams34-07.00Grangeville
8.11Kenneth Paul34-00.50Grangeville
9.11Eric Gower30-11.00Kamiah
10.10Joey Jones29-11.50Grangeville
11.9Jason Lloyd28-07.00Kamiah
12.9Wes Goldman27-08.00Grangeville
9Drew LindsleyNDGrangeville
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah
11Matt MunchNDKamiah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  1A - Finals

1.11Colin Wolf128-01 SRKendrick
2.11Silas Moses126-08 SRLapwai
3.12Ronnie Johnson121-11Lapwai
4.10Reggie Tilleman121-02Genesee
5.12Josh Roeper120-03 PRPrairie
6.12Jeremy Stivers120-03Lakeside
7.11Shelby Leighton114-00 SRLapwai
8.12Elliott Scabbyrobe110-03Lapwai
9.12Ethan Scott108-08 PRNezperce
10.11Wyatt Lux105-02Nezperce
11.11Jon Dellinger104-08Wallace
12.10Nick Andersen102-10 PRKootenai
13.12Kyle Uhlenkott101-00 PRPrairie
14.11Andrew Baldwin95-04Clearwater Valley
15.11Arizona Dodd91-09Wallace
16.12Torin Dalgliesh88-11 PRPrairie
17.12Jared Aubertin88-05Lapwai
18.10John Regalia88-00 SRClark Fork
19.10Lance Funke87-05 PRGenesee
20.10Toby Nelson87-04Kendrick
21.11Garrett Schmidt87-03Prairie
22.11Jesse Teal85-04 SRDeary
23.9Zach Blum84-09Troy
24.11Tucker Remsburg83-03Highland - C
25.11Chris Collins82-04Potlatch
26.10Westin Crenshaw80-06Prairie
27.11Charles Billups79-10 PRTimberline (Weippe)
28.11Clayton Stolz78-11Potlatch
29.11Wyatt Calkins78-03 PRLapwai
30.10Cal Heinen77-02 PRKendrick
31.11Curtis Dolson76-10Wallace
32.10Anthony Ausman75-00 SRKootenai
33.9Nate Hanan73-02 PRKootenai
33.12Jason Phillips73-02Troy
35.10Hadley McInturff73-01Kootenai
36.12Tyler Minden68-05Potlatch
37.10Kyle Shira65-05Clearwater Valley
38.10Garrett Fell59-01Clearwater Valley
39.9Brandon Walcker50-06 SRWallace
10Billy McGuireNDKootenai
11Austin RickertNDDeary
11Adrian AlmaguerNDHighland - C
11Wyatt SherrerNDClearwater Valley
9Andrew MoodyNDLapwai
9Christopher WeberNDLapwai
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai
12Cody SpencerNDLapwai
12AJ WheelerNDLapwai
12Cody SchumacherNDPrairie
11Kaleb HalenNDDeary
 

Discus - 1.6kg  2A - Finals

1.11Juston Lindsley149-07Grangeville
2.11Spencer Crane134-01Kamiah
3.9Drake Kuykendall128-00 SROrofino
4.10Cody Robinson120-00 PRGrangeville
5.11Matt Munch117-05Kamiah
6.9Drew Lindsley111-10Grangeville
7.10Colton Williams101-05 SRGrangeville
8.11Luke Roberts101-03Grangeville
9.11Kenneth Paul96-06Grangeville
10.11Eric Gower90-07 PRKamiah
11.9Wes Goldman89-11 SRGrangeville
12.11Ryan Slichter89-06Grangeville
13.10Joey Jones83-00Grangeville
14.10Trevor Hopkins75-05Orofino
15.9Zach Frei66-03Grangeville
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah
9Nicholas HorraceNDOrofino
10Joe RichardsonNDOrofino
 

High Jump  1A - Finals

1.10Cody Self5-08.00Troy
2.12Nate Illi5-06.00Troy
3.10Gavin Rasmussen5-06.00Wallace
4.9Brady Brantley5-04.00Wallace
4.12Anthony Branz5-04.00Wallace
4.12Kade Shira5-04.00Clearwater Valley
9Kristian CarpenterNHNezperce
12Jonathon RiggersNHNezperce
10Kody JonesNHKootenai
9Clayton StamperNHClearwater Valley
11Jesse TealNHDeary
10Stephen AndersonNHKootenai
10DJ WhiteNHKendrick
 

High Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Caleb Barnes5-10.00Grangeville
2.11Tucker Medel5-06.00Kamiah
3.12John Simon5-04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
9Michael WilsonNHGrangeville
9Jake HavekampNHOrofino
10Kalob TurnerNHOrofino
 

Pole Vault  1A - Finals

1.12Graydon Myhre14-03.00Kootenai
2.11Laine Pratt11-06.00Clearwater Valley
3.12Matt Balthaser11-06.00Deary
4.10Carter Naperiala11-00.00Kootenai
5.12Jake Squires10-00.00Clearwater Valley
6.11Aaron Allen10-00.00Deary
7.10Cody Brown9-06.00 SRDeary
8.11Tyler Olsen9-00.00Clearwater Valley
10Eric PitmanNHDeary
11Kaleb HalenNHDeary
9Morgan WillmsNHKootenai
 

Pole Vault  2A - Finals

1.12Justin Lloyd13-06.00Kamiah
2.11Tucker Medel13-00.00Kamiah
3.12Jacob Lloyd12-00.00Kamiah
4.11Mitchell Bresnahan10-06.00Orofino
5.11Ian Barrett9-06.00Orofino
6.9Cody Frei9-00.00Grangeville
9Max CawleyNHGrangeville
11Aaron ElliotNHOrofino
 

Long Jump  1A - Finals

1.12Jake Squires19-03.00Clearwater Valley
2.12Jeremy Stivers18-11.50Lakeside
3.12Sam Vestal18-04.25Genesee
4.10Casey Grant18-00.00Potlatch
5.12Sam Brotnov17-10.50Timberline (Weippe)
6.12Troy Lorentz17-10.50Prairie
7.12Kade Shira17-00.00Clearwater Valley
8.12Brandon Smith16-10.50Lakeside
9.10Brandon Gauthier16-08.75Lakeside
10.10Gavin Rasmussen16-08.50Wallace
11.11Laine Pratt16-05.00Clearwater Valley
12.10Brock Arthun16-04.50Wallace
12.10Josiah Addington16-04.50Kootenai
14.9Austin Flemming16-02.00Timberline (Weippe)
15.10Kody Jones15-10.50Kootenai
16.11Dan Wemhoff15-10.00Summit Academy
17.11Tyler Olsen15-09.75Clearwater Valley
18.9Brady Brantley15-07.00Wallace
19.11Caleb Richards15-05.50Potlatch
20.10Stephen Anderson15-03.00Kootenai
21.9Mason Dalgliesh14-11.00Prairie
11Riston BullockNDLapwai
11Brady GriffinNDTroy
 

Long Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky18-06.50Orofino
2.11Ben Marek18-05.00Grangeville
3.9Michael Wilson17-09.25Grangeville
4.9Brendan Judd17-01.00Orofino
5.12Justin Lloyd16-07.50Kamiah
6.11Hayden Senefsky16-00.50Orofino
7.9Eli Eackles15-07.25Grangeville
8.9Ethan Sessions13-09.00Grangeville
9.9Austin James13-03.00Grangeville
10.9Brandon Bishop13-01.50Orofino
9Chris WilksNDOrofino
9K.C. RichardsonNDKamiah
10Tim LeeNDKamiah
 

Triple Jump  1A - Finals

1.12Jake McMillian41-00.00 PRPotlatch
2.12Justin Schmidt40-03.00Prairie
3.12Jake Squires39-05.50Clearwater Valley
4.11Marcus Higgins38-09.50Prairie
5.12Jeremy Stivers38-02.00Lakeside
6.11Tim Olsen37-01.50 SRKendrick
7.10Tyler Hankerson36-11.50 SRPrairie
8.12Brandon Smith36-07.50Lakeside
9.9Tristan Hites36-07.00 SRPotlatch
10.10Gavin Rasmussen36-06.25 PRWallace
11.9Austin Flemming35-06.00Timberline (Weippe)
12.10Brandon Gauthier35-01.00Lakeside
13.9Joseph Mitchell34-00.25Lakeside
14.10DJ White33-10.25Kendrick
15.10Casey Grant33-01.00 SRPotlatch
16.10Stephen Anderson32-08.50 PRKootenai
17.9Dally Ratcliff29-06.00Prairie
18.12Stormy Tippett28-07.50Kendrick
11Brady GriffinNDTroy
 

Triple Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky40-01.00Orofino
2.11Ben Marek39-04.00Grangeville
3.9Michael Stevens38-09.00 SRGrangeville
4.12Conner Burchak36-07.00Grangeville
5.11Hayden Senefsky36-05.25Orofino
6.9Brendan Judd35-01.00Orofino
7.9Eli Eackles33-09.00Grangeville
8.9Ethan Sessions28-04.00 PRGrangeville
10Tim LeeNDKamiah
10Kalob TurnerNDOrofino
10Joe RichardsonNDOrofino