Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Shimek11.1hWinters Mill
2.11Taylor Getz11.5h PRWinters Mill
3.9Kyle Styers11.8h PRSouth Carroll
4.12Marc Wing11.8h PRSouth Carroll
5.10Matt Keyser11.9hWinters Mill
6.10Dillon Slater12.1hSouth Carroll
7.11Mike Sanders12.2h PRWinters Mill
8.9Chris Harris13.0h PRWinters Mill
9.9Dalen Sullivan13.1h SRSouth Carroll
10.9Tyler Britt13.2h PRSouth Carroll
11.10Michael Westbrook13.3hSouth Carroll
12.9Tyler Cox13.9h PRWinters Mill
13.9Brett VanLaer14.2hWinters Mill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Hewell24.4hSouth Carroll
2.10Matt Keyser24.4h SRWinters Mill
3.9Kyle Styers26.4hSouth Carroll
4.10Dillon Slater27.6hSouth Carroll
5.9Tyler Britt27.7hSouth Carroll
6.9Chris Harris27.8h PRWinters Mill
7.9Dalen Sullivan28.0hSouth Carroll
8.10Michael Westbrook28.4hSouth Carroll
9.10James Bath31.5hWinters Mill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Avery Lewinski1:06.5hWinters Mill
2.9Brandon Hansen1:11.5hWinters Mill
3.10James Bath1:12.6hWinters Mill
4.9Jake Kappes1:17.9h PRWinters Mill
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hopkins2:13.5hWinters Mill
2.12Will Weisgerber2:14.4hWinters Mill
3.11Weston Carvalho2:17.7hWinters Mill
4.10Christian Kniesler2:35.0hWinters Mill
5.11Matt Dee2:52.0hSouth Carroll
6.12Josh LaFond2:53.6hSouth Carroll
7.12Matt Gulotta2:58.2hSouth Carroll
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Warfield4:38.5h PRWinters Mill
2.12Zach Hopkins4:42.7hWinters Mill
3.11Weston Carvalho4:44.9hWinters Mill
4.12Will Weisgerber5:00.7h SRWinters Mill
5.9Chase Hopkins5:31.5hWinters Mill
6.9Zach Obcamp5:39.8hWinters Mill
7.11Matt Dee5:40.4hSouth Carroll
8.12Bryan Basham5:46.3hSouth Carroll
9.12Kurt Wonilowicz5:57.1hWinters Mill
10.9Chase Kurtenbach6:04.6hSouth Carroll
11.11Kevin Boyd6:08.2hSouth Carroll
12.12Josh LaFond6:24.5hSouth Carroll
13.12Matt Gulotta6:26.6hSouth Carroll
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Weston Carvalho10:18.9hWinters Mill
2.12Alex Warfield11:32.5h PRWinters Mill
3.9Chase Hopkins11:50.0hWinters Mill
4.9Matt Joy12:13.0hWinters Mill
5.9Zach Obcamp12:20.7h SRWinters Mill
6.12Bryan Basham12:40.9hSouth Carroll
7.9Chase Kurtenbach12:55.8hSouth Carroll
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Sanders18.7hWinters Mill
2.10Jack Traynor20.5hWinters Mill
3.11Michael Brooks21.5hWinters Mill
4.9Tyler Britt21.7hSouth Carroll
5.9Jacob Linn21.9h SRSouth Carroll
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Sanders46.7h PRWinters Mill
2.12Andrew Shriver50.5hWinters Mill
3.11Michael Brooks52.2hWinters Mill
4.10Jack Traynor52.6hWinters Mill
5.9Tyler Britt55.1hSouth Carroll
6.9Jacob Linn58.0h SRSouth Carroll
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Getz
Matt Parker
Mike Sanders
Kyle Shimek
46.9hWinters Mill
2.-Derrick Hewell
Marc Wing
Ryan Patrick
Dillon Slater
48.9hSouth Carroll
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Getz
Michael Brooks
Avery Lewinski
Hunter Sanders
1:41.0hWinters Mill
2.-Derrick Hewell
Ethan McBryde
Marc Wing
Dillon Slater
1:41.3hSouth Carroll
3.-Matt Keyser
Mike Sanders
Chris Harris
Kyle Shimek
1:42.4hWinters Mill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Boyd
Marc Wing
Derrick Hewell
Ethan McBryde
4:17.7hSouth Carroll
2.-Hunter Sanders
Jack Traynor
Brandon Hansen
Avery Lewinski
4:36.2hWinters Mill
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Weston Carvalho
Christian Kniesler
Matt Joy
Zach Hopkins
9:42.0hWinters Mill
2.-Kevin Boyd
Sam Evans
Josh Lockwood
Matt Dee
10:08.9hSouth Carroll
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Patrick42-07.50South Carroll
2.12Brandon Holt36-03.00Winters Mill
3.12Brennan Cox35-05.00Winters Mill
4.12Andrew Shriver33-01.50Winters Mill
5.9Tyler Cox32-02.00Winters Mill
6.11Matthew Bucklew30-11.00South Carroll
7.9Chris Harris28-09.00 PRWinters Mill
8.9Tyler Stephan27-07.00Winters Mill
9.10Al Barnes26-11.50South Carroll
10.10Brad Leete26-00.00Winters Mill
11.9Brett VanLaer23-01.50Winters Mill
12.10Zach Wagaman21-04.50South Carroll
13.9Luke Ridgely18-00.50Winters Mill
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Leete99-09.50Winters Mill
2.12Ryan Patrick94-00.50South Carroll
3.12Brennan Cox91-04Winters Mill
4.12Brandon Holt90-00Winters Mill
5.10Al Barnes76-09.50South Carroll
6.9Tyler Stephan64-07.50Winters Mill
7.9Brett VanLaer49-04.50Winters Mill
8.10Zach Wagaman47-06.50South Carroll
9.9Luke Ridgely43-03Winters Mill
--9Tyler CoxNDWinters Mill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dalen Sullivan5-04.00South Carroll
2.11Matthew Bucklew5-02.00 SRSouth Carroll
3.11Matt Gibbons5-00.00 SRWinters Mill
4.9Kyle Styers4-10.00South Carroll
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Gibbons10-06.00Winters Mill
2.11Matthew Bucklew7-06.00South Carroll
3.9Jake Kappes7-00.00Winters Mill
4.10Rich Alexander6-06.00South Carroll
--9Jacob LinnNHSouth Carroll
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan McBryde19-03.00South Carroll
2.12Matt Parker18-02.00 SRWinters Mill
3.11Taylor Getz16-10.00Winters Mill
4.9Kyle Styers14-07.50South Carroll
5.10Adam Strayton12-02.00South Carroll
--10Drew WilsonNDSouth Carroll
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Shimek39-07.00 SRWinters Mill
2.12Matt Parker36-00.00 SRWinters Mill
3.10Rich Alexander35-11.00 SRSouth Carroll
4.11Matt Gibbons33-02.00Winters Mill
5.11Zach Jacobs27-08.00Winters Mill
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 2A Maryland

Meet Schedule