Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Langston Northern11.09hStroudsburg
2.12Monty Szukics11.20hPalmerton Area
3.11Keyautay Aulder11.27hStroudsburg
4.12Julian Hill11.29hFreedom
5.11Keegan Bray11.49hPleasant Valley
6.Zee Roberson11.49hEast Strouds
7.10Elijah Redmond11.70hParkland
8.Trevon Pugh11.79hPocono Mount
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Langston Northern11.14hStroudsburg
6.12Monty Szukics11.16hPalmerton Area
2.11Keyautay Aulder11.22hStroudsburg
3.12Julian Hill11.36hFreedom
4.Zee Roberson11.41hEast Strouds
7.11Keegan Bray11.44hPleasant Valley
8.10Elijah Redmond11.54hParkland
9.Zachary Dillon11.55hEast Strouds
5.Trevon Pugh11.66hPocono Mount
10.12Shaquille Ross11.69hParkland
11.11Montreo Thompson11.70hLehighton
12.Fransie Antoine11.77hEast Strouds
13.12Newhom Dahn11.82hWhitehall
14.11Ehymer Ortiz11.84hLiberty (Bethlehem)
15.Brandon Quinones11.86hPocono Mount
16.12Josh Wing11.89hBangor Area Senior
17.12Matthew Naugle11.92h PRNorthwestern Lehigh
17.9Donovan West11.92hBethlehem Catholic
19.12Tyler Cruz11.95h PRWhitehall
20.11Trey Robinson11.98hWilson Area (11)
21.12Frank Verga12.02hFreedom
22.9Cameron Richardson12.04h SRNorthwestern Lehigh
23.12Jeremy Sealey12.06hWilliam Allen
24.11Matt Barnett12.08hSouthern Lehigh
25.9Josiah Wright12.10h SRLiberty (Bethlehem)
25.11Marlon Johnson12.10hNazareth Area
27.12Khaleel Artis12.13hEmmaus
28.12David Dussard12.17h PRWilliam Allen
28.9Tyler Crum12.17h PRLehighton
30.Tristen Stewart12.22hPocono Mount
31.Xavier Steverson12.25hPocono Mount
32.10Paul Harris12.37hWilson Area (11)
33.9Mike Mcdaniel12.38h SRBethlehem Catholic
34.10Nelson Vo12.46hSouderton Area
35.12Kani Camacho12.50h PRNazareth Area
36.11Greg Long12.52hAllentown Central Ca...
36.-Kyle Trotter12.52hEmmaus
38.10Mitchell Schlegel12.70h SRSouderton Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Langston Northern22.11hStroudsburg
2.12Monty Szukics22.31hPalmerton Area
3.12Andrew Bridgeforth22.63hNazareth Area
4.11Keegan Bray22.70hPleasant Valley
5.11Tanner Lipsky22.78hNazareth Area
6.11Montreo Thompson23.26hLehighton
7.11Gerald Vital23.36hLiberty (Bethlehem)
8.10Donovan McDonald24.06hStroudsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Langston Northern22.26hStroudsburg
2.11Keegan Bray22.88hPleasant Valley
3.12Monty Szukics23.03hPalmerton Area
4.12Andrew Bridgeforth23.08hNazareth Area
5.11Tanner Lipsky23.40hNazareth Area
6.11Montreo Thompson23.46hLehighton
7.10Donovan McDonald23.46hStroudsburg
8.11Gerald Vital23.49hLiberty (Bethlehem)
9.Brandon Quinones23.51hPocono Mount
10.11Trey Robinson23.63hWilson Area (11)
10.10Elijah Redmond23.63hParkland
12.12Tyler Cruz24.10hWhitehall
13.11Kevin Acevedo24.24hLouis E Dieruff
14.12Jordan Lewis24.30h PRFreedom
15.11Alex Vignone24.35hPalmerton Area
16.11Matt Barnett24.37hSouthern Lehigh
17.12Nico Crachi24.51h PRLouis E Dieruff
18.Tristen Stewart24.52hPocono Mount
19.12Matthew Naugle24.63hNorthwestern Lehigh
20.12Jordan Williams24.69h PRBangor Area Senior
21.12Sam Healey24.72h PRWilson Area (11)
22.11Greg Long24.73hAllentown Central Ca...
23.Fransie Antoine24.74hEast Strouds
24.Xavier Steverson24.83hPocono Mount
25.12David Dussard24.99hWilliam Allen
26.11Jarel Elder25.01hParkland
27.11Romeo Gaye25.04hNorthampton Area
28.12Frank Verga25.15h PRFreedom
29.12Marc Blanchard25.16hBethlehem Catholic
30.12Ryan Havens25.25hBangor Area Senior
31.12Zach Coleman25.36h PRLehighton
32.10Quantre Menzel25.49hEmmaus
33.10Manny Nienevees25.52hSouderton Area
34.10Will Martinez25.57hEmmaus
35.10Nelson Vo25.59hSouderton Area
36.12Sujay Chitta26.05h PRSouthern Lehigh
--12Newhom DahnFSWhitehall
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Bridgeforth49.45hNazareth Area
2.11Tanner Lipsky49.93h PRNazareth Area
3.10Donovan McDonald50.07hStroudsburg
4.12Jarrod Dilts50.10hFreedom
5.Jarrel Bobb51.55hEast Strouds
6.10Najee Redmond51.57hParkland
7.11Keegan Bray52.06hPleasant Valley
8.11Colin Bergy52.08h PRSouthern Lehigh
9.12Shaquille Ross52.24hParkland
10.11Justin Smigley52.49hStroudsburg
11.12Nico Crachi52.51hLouis E Dieruff
12.11Caleb Johnson52.79hNorthern Lehigh
13.11Kevin Acevedo52.83hLouis E Dieruff
14.11Josh Reightler53.01hNorthampton Area
15.12Nate Kresge53.31h PRLehighton
16.11Josh Young53.34h PRFreedom
17.10Jryi Davis53.72hBangor Area Senior
18.9Gerald Pereira53.81hPalmerton Area
19.12Lawrence Robinson54.01h PRPleasant Valley
20.12Nate Crow54.12hNorthampton Area
21.Timothy Clarke54.17hEast Strouds
22.12Andrew Schaeffer54.45h PRBethlehem Catholic
23.12Dave Olexson54.63h PRWilson Area (11)
24.11Austin Biege54.64hBethlehem Catholic
25.11Daren Snyder54.68h PRWilliam Allen
26.12Andrew Nixon54.77h PREmmaus
26.12Collin Gaffney54.77h PRSouderton Area
28.Brent Channer54.98hEast Strouds
29.11Dominic Lewis55.10h SRWilliam Allen
30.-Sam Bushmin55.16h PRBangor Area Senior
31.10Nathan Jobst55.64hEmmaus
32.10Michael Eible55.97hWhitehall
33.-Deshawn Sellers55.98h PRLiberty (Bethlehem)
34.10Scott Howett56.35h PRWhitehall
35.Malik Mills56.84hEast Strouds
36.Charles Mann56.89hPocono Mount
37.11Shane Duraes57.02h PRWilson Area (11)
38.Kelvin Duran57.47hPocono Mount
39.-Darrien Sellers58.95hLiberty (Bethlehem)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Leonhardt2:00.53h PRWhitehall
2.12Robert Leeson2:01.89h PRBethlehem Catholic
3.11John Wathan2:02.38hPleasant Valley
4.12Derreck Detweiler2:03.47hFreedom
5.11Will Nemeth2:03.60h SRParkland
6.12Seth Loew2:03.65h PRSouthern Lehigh
7.11Eric Jones2:03.76hEmmaus
8.12Matt Handley2:03.88hWilson Area (11)
9.12Collin Gaffney2:04.15hSouderton Area
10.11Ryan McGinty2:04.90h PRSouthern Lehigh
11.12Nich Corrales2:04.92hPleasant Valley
12.Josh Miller2:05.48hPocono Mount
13.12Steven Elsenbaumer2:05.53h PRParkland
14.11Matt Kovalchick2:06.49h PREmmaus
15.12Jose Matias2:06.96hLiberty (Bethlehem)
16.11Darien Middaugh2:07.00hNorthern Lehigh
17.9Jarrett Palmer2:07.04hStroudsburg
18.12Michael Stuart2:07.05h SRStroudsburg
19.12Greg Mendrzycki2:07.07hSouderton Area
20.12Brian Waters2:07.33hNazareth Area
21.11Andrew Mitchell2:08.12hBangor Area Senior
22.12Cody Grohotolski2:08.42h PRPalmerton Area
23.Malik Evans2:09.42hEast Strouds
24.Terrance Hollins2:09.61hEast Strouds
25.12Alex Ozoa2:09.76h PRWilliam Allen
26.9Roberto Marrero2:10.33hLiberty (Bethlehem)
27.10Chris Kelly2:12.15hFreedom
28.11Angelo Degateno2:12.24hBethlehem Catholic
29.10Brendan Fritz2:12.34h PRWilson Area (11)
30.12Mike Fink2:12.50hAllentown Central Ca...
31.12Cody Dockry2:12.87h PRBangor Area Senior
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Palmer4:31.27hFreedom
2.12Alec Lederer4:32.74h PRNorthampton Area
3.11Tyler Stelmack4:33.68h PRNorthwestern Lehigh
4.12Mark Pfaeffle4:35.89h SRStroudsburg
5.12Kevin Boylan4:36.18hNazareth Area
6.12Derreck Detweiler4:39.01hFreedom
7.11Wade White4:39.29hBangor Area Senior
8.12Domminck Brass4:40.41h PRSouthern Lehigh
9.11Matt Koch4:41.70hStroudsburg
10.11Noah Cosgrove4:43.94h PRParkland
11.12Anthony Ruiz4:44.50h PRPleasant Valley
12.Chris McLane4:44.93hPocono Mount
13.12Tyler Laubach4:45.26hNorthampton Area
14.11Alex Larkin4:46.36h SRPleasant Valley
15.12Will Updegrove4:47.43hLiberty (Bethlehem)
16.11Andrew Mitchell4:48.03h SRBangor Area Senior
17.9Grant Newman4:48.69h PRParkland
18.12Matthew Cech4:49.45h PRNazareth Area
19.11Shawn Regan4:49.48hAllentown Central Ca...
20.10Jordan Frank4:49.79h SREmmaus
21.Connor Pellington4:51.25hEast Strouds
22.12Ricardo Santiago4:51.29h PRLouis E Dieruff
23.12John Achtermann4:52.22h PRPalmerton Area
24.12Cody Holder4:52.82h PRWilson Area (11)
25.11Matt Allred4:53.33h PRLiberty (Bethlehem)
26.11Justin Sommer4:58.54hWhitehall
27.Adam Larsen4:59.68hPocono Mount
28.11Connor Linse4:59.90h SRSouderton Area
29.11Dan Bedell5:00.69h PRSouderton Area
30.-Sangeeth George5:02.31hEmmaus
31.11Kenny Krasenics5:07.02h PRWilson Area (11)
32.10Jacob Krafczyk5:07.74h PRSouthern Lehigh
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Palmer9:51.08hFreedom
2.12Alec Lederer9:54.18h SRNorthampton Area
3.11Trevor Bergen9:54.76hParkland
4.11Matt Koch9:55.88hStroudsburg
5.11Tyler Stelmack9:57.07hNorthwestern Lehigh
6.10John Donchez10:01.19h PRBethlehem Catholic
7.12Mark Pfaeffle10:01.88h SRStroudsburg
8.11Wade White10:07.27hBangor Area Senior
9.12Justin Gum10:08.40hNazareth Area
10.12Jason Graybill10:09.34h PREmmaus
11.10Brian Plucinsky10:10.41h PRWhitehall
12.12Paul Eppler10:10.75h PRNorthampton Area
13.10Chris Kelly10:15.35h SRFreedom
14.11Colin Henderson10:21.16h SRNazareth Area
15.Chris McLane10:22.57hPocono Mount
16.9Charlie Sell10:22.86h PRBangor Area Senior
17.9Alex Fitch10:23.16hLiberty (Bethlehem)
18.11Bobby Greve10:23.45h PRSouderton Area
19.9Grant Newman10:24.21h SRParkland
20.10Kile Vierling10:25.17h SREmmaus
21.12Sean Duzsa10:26.60h PRSouderton Area
22.12Ricardo Santiago10:35.31h PRLouis E Dieruff
23.11Kenny Krasenics10:37.59h PRWilson Area (11)
24.10Ryan Cerrone10:39.37h PRNorthwestern Lehigh
25.Christopher Benzinger10:41.59hEast Strouds
26.Zachary Desantis10:41.62hEast Strouds
27.Marc Krause10:52.44hEast Strouds
28.12Cody Holder11:00.12h PRWilson Area (11)
29.Matthew Heberle11:01.64hEast Strouds
30.11David Fitzpatrick11:15.79hPalmerton Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Horton14.98hBethlehem Catholic
2.12Adam Bridgeforth15.35hNazareth Area
3.12Ben Kleopping15.80hStroudsburg
4.12David Getz16.22hNorthern Lehigh
5.12Darius Gonzalez16.27hStroudsburg
6.11Parish Simmons16.33hNazareth Area
7.12Robert Verga16.55hFreedom
8.Josh Helbers17.77hEast Strouds
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler Horton15.31hBethlehem Catholic
2.12Adam Bridgeforth15.79hNazareth Area
3.12Ben Kleopping15.97hStroudsburg
6.12Darius Gonzalez16.26hStroudsburg
4.12David Getz16.40hNorthern Lehigh
7.Josh Helbers16.40hEast Strouds
8.12Robert Verga16.46hFreedom
9.Ryan Sickler16.50hPocono Mount
10.Shalir Williams16.51hPocono Mount
10.12Tremaine Boyd16.51hLehighton
12.11Mitchell Keller16.61hParkland
13.10Rob Brockel16.69hLiberty (Bethlehem)
5.11Parish Simmons16.73hNazareth Area
14.Tyree Mobley17.05hPocono Mount
14.10Austin Weiss17.05hNorthwestern Lehigh
16.12Kyle Prescott17.16hEmmaus
17.12Eric Conard17.17hSouderton Area
18.11John DeLeo17.32hWhitehall
19.12Tyler Haynes17.49h PRWhitehall
20.11Caleb Muscavage17.50hPalmerton Area
21.Sterling Francois17.53hEast Strouds
22.10Jared Bower17.60hNorthampton Area
23.Daniel Ortega17.65hEast Strouds
24.12Travis Wolfe17.67hPalmerton Area
25.12Jordan Williams17.73hBangor Area Senior
26.Tony Cruz17.74hEast Strouds
27.11Peter Lockman17.76hSouderton Area
28.11Noah Wing17.83hBangor Area Senior
29.12Bazz Jarjous17.90hNorthwestern Lehigh
30.-Devin Milligan17.92hFreedom
31.12Justin Nguyen18.04hParkland
32.11Darion Porter18.05h SRPleasant Valley
33.11Steven Maas18.11h SRPleasant Valley
34.11Freddy Coleman18.17hWilson Area (11)
35.Tyler Allen18.27hPocono Mount
36.10Blake Boehm18.36hNorthampton Area
37.9Daniel Fulmer18.49h SRSouthern Lehigh
38.11Jacob Mosebrook18.94h PRSouthern Lehigh
39.12Dalton Johnson19.84hNorthern Lehigh
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Johnson41.31h SRNorthern Lehigh
2.10Kareem Williams41.36h SRParkland
3.11Andrew McFarland41.81hNazareth Area
4.Tyler O'Neil41.83hPocono Mount
5.12Robert Verga42.12hFreedom
6.11Caleb Muscavage42.64hPalmerton Area
7.12Justin Nguyen42.97hParkland
8.11Mike Massullo42.98hPleasant Valley
9.10Austin Shupp43.12hPalmerton Area
10.Ryan Sickler43.15hPocono Mount
11.12Tyler Haynes43.16h PRWhitehall
12.10Austin Weiss43.47h PRNorthwestern Lehigh
13.Sterling Francois43.55hEast Strouds
14.9Freddie Simmons43.59hBethlehem Catholic
15.12Jordan Williams43.62h PRBangor Area Senior
16.Daniel Ortega43.65hEast Strouds
17.12Kani Camacho44.12hNazareth Area
18.10Jared Bower44.32hNorthampton Area
19.11Troy Oplinger44.57hNorthampton Area
20.9Nyiem Nevarez44.58h SRPleasant Valley
21.Shalir Williams44.83hPocono Mount
22.12Kyle Prescott44.92hEmmaus
23.11Freddy Coleman45.10h SRWilson Area (11)
24.12Darius Gonzalez45.18hStroudsburg
25.12Ben Kleopping45.19hStroudsburg
26.11Sean Frankenfield45.21h SRLiberty (Bethlehem)
27.-Devin Milligan45.25h PRFreedom
28.11John DeLeo45.52hWhitehall
29.9Craig Serfass46.09h PRLehighton
30.9Daniel Fulmer46.21h SRSouthern Lehigh
31.11Noah Wing46.29hBangor Area Senior
32.12David Magyar46.44h PRLehighton
33.10Rob Brockel46.61h PRLiberty (Bethlehem)
34.11Kerry McCord46.67h PRWilson Area (11)
35.Tj Belle46.98hPocono Mount
36.11Peter Lockman48.13hSouderton Area
37.10Greg Thompson52.11h SRSouthern Lehigh
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Marquis Harp
Zee Roberson
Demetrius Lanier
Austin Gregg
43.96hEast Stroudsburg South
2.-Relay Team 43.96hEast Stroudsburg South
3.-Julian Hill
Frank Verga
Eddie Elliott
Robert Verga
44.00hFreedom
4.-Jarel Elder
Elijah Redmond
Kareem Williams
Najee Redmond
44.05hParkland
5.-Devon Jones
Gerald Vital
Adam Uliana
Josiah Wright
44.30hLiberty (Bethlehem)
6.-John Dahn
John Johnson
Tyler Cruz
Tyler Haynes
44.38hWhitehall
7.-Joey Clouse
Fransie Antoine
Zachary Dillon
Ishmel Carter
45.27hEast Stroudsburg North
7.-Relay Team 45.27hEast Stroudsburg North
9.-Shalir Williams
Brandon Quinones
Trevon Pugh
Samaad Mccray
46.03hPocono Mountain West
10.-David Getz
Dalton Johnson
Michael Gaston
Kirk Bender
46.24hNorthern Lehigh
11.-Trey Robinson
Kerry McCord
Sam Healey
Paul Harris
46.48hWilson Area (11)
12.-Kani Camacho
Chris Burrier
Parish Simmons
Alex Evanko
46.49hNazareth Area
13.-Noel Eure
Shawn Hansford
Jeremy Sealey
Julian Tabb
46.50hWilliam Allen
14.-Matthew Naugle
Bazz Jarjous
Joe Venusto
Cameron Richardson
46.78hNorthwestern Lehigh
15.-Alex Reinhard
Matt Barnett
Jared Schumaker
Sujay Chitta
47.08hSouthern Lehigh
16.-Jonah Ruggiero
Shane White
Michael O'Dell
Ryan Havens
47.09hBangor Area Senior
17.-Hiram Woodruff
Josh Perry
Keegan Bray
Matt Sheehan
47.25hPleasant Valley
18.-Khaleel Artis
Sean Ray
Quantre Menzel
Dj Smith
47.39hEmmaus
19.-Nico Crachi
Gary Brown
Kevin Acevedo
Charbel Abizeid
47.80hLouis E Dieruff
20.-Nelson Vo
Aaron White
Manny Nienevees
Dave McDonough
47.83hSouderton Area
21.-Greg Casee
Romeo Gaye
Adam Keller
Timothy Kelly
47.94hNorthampton Area
---Levi Haldeman
Zach Coleman
Montreo Thompson
Tyler Crum
DNFLehighton
---Robert Leeson
Tyler Horton
Marc Blanchard
Justin Millen
DQBethlehem Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derreck Detweiler
Josh Young
Joe Leicht
Jordan Lewis
3:30.01hFreedom
2.-Monty Szukics
Caleb Muscavage
Austin Shupp
Gerald Pereira
3:31.85hPalmerton Area
4.-Gerald Vital
Adam Uliana
Oris Rocha
Josiah Wright
3:32.34hLiberty (Bethlehem)
5.-Colin Bergy
Seth Loew
Ryan McGinty
Eric Fulmer
3:32.66hSouthern Lehigh
6.-Shalir Williams
Dwayne Vines
Josh Miller
Brandon Quinones
3:34.06hPocono Mountain West
7.-Amir Stafford
Trey Robinson
Matt Handley
Sam Healey
3:35.94hWilson Area (11)
8.-Jacob Sitterson
Joe Holder
Timothy Clarke
Brent Channer
3:35.97hEast Stroudsburg South
9.-Joseph Fogle
Kelvin Duran
Tyler O'Niel
Tristen Stewart
3:36.02hPocono Mountain East
10.-Daren Snyder
Noel Eure
David Dussard
Tim Tweede
3:37.04hWilliam Allen
11.-Eric Jones
Abayomi Asokeji
Nathan Jobst
Quantre Menzel
3:37.23hEmmaus
12.-Darien Middaugh
David Getz
Caleb Johnson
Dalton Johnson
3:38.76hNorthern Lehigh
13.-Josh Reightler
Romeo Gaye
Nate Crow
Troy Oplinger
3:40.03hNorthampton Area
14.-Cody Dockry
Jryi Davis
Josh Williams
Justin Bright
3:40.88hBangor Area Senior
15.-Connor Linse
Ty McKeon
Collin Gaffney
Nick Stulb
3:44.23hSouderton Area
16.-David Magyar
Nate Kresge
Jeff Ebbert
Montreo Thompson
3:45.28hLehighton
17.-Joey Dufy
Tyler Stelmack
Matthew Naugle
Brayden Heller
3:46.97hNorthwestern Lehigh
18.-Colin Fitzgerald
Shawn Regan
Greg Long
Josh Pisko
3:48.15hAllentown Central Ca...
19.-Ricardo Santiago
Nico Crachi
Elijah Dzitrie
Kevin Acevedo
3:50.16hLouis E Dieruff
20.-Malik Mills
Jarrel Bobb
Ishmel Carter
Paul Gulmy
3:55.18hEast Stroudsburg North
20.-Relay Team 3:55.18hEast Stroudsburg North
---Zach Tulio
Shaquille Ross
Kareem Williams
Najee Redmond
FSParkland
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Johnson
Justin Gum
Kevin Boylan
Andrew Bridgeforth
8:09.57hNazareth Area
2.-Will Nemeth
Trevor Bergen
Noah Cosgrove
steven Gutzlaff
8:13.07hParkland
3.-Greg Mendrzycki
Dan Bedell
Connor Linse
Collin Gaffney
8:13.81hSouderton Area
4.-Anthony Ruiz
Lawrence Robinson
John Wathan
Nich Corrales
8:14.56hPleasant Valley
5.-Robert Leeson
Joseph Curreri
Austin Biege
John Donchez
8:24.90hBethlehem Catholic
6.-Colin Bergy
Seth Loew
Ryan McGinty
Domminck Brass
8:26.49hSouthern Lehigh
7.-Will Updegrove
Jose Matias
Oris Rocha
Roberto Marrero
8:30.14hLiberty (Bethlehem)
9.-Paul Eppler
Alec Lederer
Josh Reightler
Tyler Laubach
8:43.24hNorthampton Area
10.-Josh Miller
Navar Requena
Shariff King John
Craigh Morgan
8:46.05hPocono Mountain West
11.-Jason Graybill
Eric Jones
Zaid Darawsheh
Matt Kovalchick
8:47.67hEmmaus
12.-Colin Fitzgerald
Shawn Regan
Caleb Connelly
Mike Fink
8:48.24hAllentown Central Ca...
13.-Shane Duraes
Amir Stafford
Brendan Fritz
Dave Olexson
8:50.15hWilson Area (11)
14.-Michael Leonhardt
Michael Eible
Jean Carlos Falcon
Brian Plucinsky
8:55.71hWhitehall
15.-Derreck Detweiler
Doo Park
Joe Leicht
Chris Kelly
8:58.48hFreedom
16.-Cody Dockry
Austin Ruggiero
Charlie Sell
Sam Bushmin
9:08.19hBangor Area Senior
17.-Malik Mills
Alvaro Montoya
Matthew Gonzalez
Connor Pellington
9:09.63hEast Stroudsburg North
17.-Relay Team 9:09.63hEast Stroudsburg North
18.-Jeff Ebbert
Nick Newton
Devin Steigerwalt
Andrew Whalen
9:10.32hLehighton
19.-Adam Larsen
Devon Haris
Steve Pluas
Jordan Fry
9:29.89hPocono Mountain East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Pearson16.23m SRBangor Area Senior
2.Joey Clouse15.76mEast Strouds
3.12Eric Whiteman14.78mLehighton
4.12John Passmore14.75mStroudsburg
5.11Kory DeCesaris13.94mNorthampton Area
6.11Greg Cahill13.75mWilson Area (11)
7.Nick Roughan13.72mEast Strouds
8.12Levi Haldeman13.71mLehighton
9.12Travis Pierson13.69mNazareth Area
10.11Jake Wygant13.33m SRWhitehall
11.12Doug Saks13.19m PRNorthwestern Lehigh
12.10Adam Heinrich12.90mNazareth Area
13.11Jarrett Fenon12.83mNorthampton Area
14.-Robert Karstendiek12.75mStroudsburg
15.10Angelo Lucci12.73mAllentown Central Ca...
16.Joey Rose12.59mEast Strouds
17.12John Onukogu12.56mWilson Area (11)
18.-Tyler Countess12.54m PREmmaus
19.12Evan Gober12.47m PRParkland
20.12Joe Riley12.26mFreedom
21.12Alozie Okezie12.12mFreedom
22.Tom Ventiere11.95mEast Strouds
23.11Alex Cucciarrre11.88mSouderton Area
24.12Robert Moyer11.84m PRSouthern Lehigh
25.11John Dolinich11.74m SRNorthwestern Lehigh
26.Jake Fritz11.69mPocono Mount
27.11Dakota Everett11.67m PRPleasant Valley
28.12Steph Font-toomer11.53mLiberty (Bethlehem)
29.11Kyle Smitreski11.44m PRAllentown Central Ca...
29.12Aaron Klesh11.44mBethlehem Catholic
31.12Xavier Gonzalez11.20mLouis E Dieruff
32.12Tyler Haas10.70mParkland
--11John SnyderFOULPalmerton Area
--12Michael OnjackFOULBangor Area Senior
--11Ben LiconaFOULSouderton Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Pearson55.16mBangor Area Senior
2.12Levi Haldeman47.80m PRLehighton
3.12Andrew Romeo43.45mBangor Area Senior
4.11Greg Cahill43.02mWilson Area (11)
5.12Blake Romanowski42.97mSouderton Area
6.12Alex Castellano42.16mNorthwestern Lehigh
7.12John Passmore42.06mStroudsburg
8.Joey Clouse40.79mEast Strouds
9.11Kory DeCesaris40.56m SRNorthampton Area
10.Tom Ventiere40.28mEast Strouds
11.12Aaron Klesh38.86mBethlehem Catholic
12.12Eric Whiteman38.78mLehighton
13.12Steph Font-toomer38.73mLiberty (Bethlehem)
14.11John Snyder38.60mPalmerton Area
15.12Xavier Gonzalez38.45m PRLouis E Dieruff
16.11Jarrett Fenon37.92m PRNorthampton Area
17.12Amir Mohamed37.71mStroudsburg
18.11Micah Fick37.56m PREmmaus
19.11Dakota Everett36.47m SRPleasant Valley
20.10Alex Partington35.78m SRNorthwestern Lehigh
21.Ryan Mayo35.02mEast Strouds
22.11John Joyner33.80m PRAllentown Central Ca...
23.12Robert Moyer33.70m PRSouthern Lehigh
24.12Abel Boyer33.37mNorthern Lehigh
25.11Mitchell Keller33.12mParkland
26.10Adam Heinrich33.07mNazareth Area
26.11Ben Licona33.07m PRSouderton Area
28.James Goecke32.74mEast Strouds
29.12Steve Semmel32.43mPalmerton Area
30.11Tyler Glueck32.23m PRSouthern Lehigh
31.10Kenneth Christine-Mann32.00m PRWhitehall
32.Vandell Williams31.39mPocono Mount
33.Jake Fritz30.02mPocono Mount
34.11Kyle Smitreski28.44mAllentown Central Ca...
35.11Austin Wildes26.06mParkland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yianni Korovesis53.18mStroudsburg
2.11Kory DeCesaris48.48mNorthampton Area
3.12Alex Leh48.00mStroudsburg
4.12Eric Conard45.56mSouderton Area
5.10Matthew Zaiter44.83m SRLouis E Dieruff
6.10Brandon Leap44.72mPleasant Valley
7.12David Dussard44.70mWilliam Allen
8.12Nate Hoenl43.56mWhitehall
9.-Joe Kotula42.39m PRNorthwestern Lehigh
10.Marquis Harp42.24mEast Strouds
11.11Ryan Szoldatits41.78mParkland
12.12David Sloan40.89m PRSouderton Area
13.10Sean Mulcahy40.69mNorthern Lehigh
14.9Drew Hess39.92m SRWilson Area (11)
15.11Dakota Everett39.39m PRPleasant Valley
16.-John Sabino38.45m PRSouthern Lehigh
17.10Stephen Laird38.17mParkland
17.-Nick Pypuik38.17m PRLiberty (Bethlehem)
19.-Cory Nystrand37.97mBangor Area Senior
20.11Elon Plummer37.69m PRBangor Area Senior
21.11Damian Diaz37.43mLouis E Dieruff
22.James Goecke37.28mEast Strouds
24.-Hunter Jackosky36.83mNorthampton Area
25.-Cody Bowman36.14mNorthern Lehigh
26.9Gerald Pereira35.89mPalmerton Area
27.-Mike Berger35.81mLiberty (Bethlehem)
28.Nick Roughan35.78mEast Strouds
29.11Micah Fick34.62mEmmaus
30.John Francis34.56mPocono Mount
31.-David Donchez34.23m SRBethlehem Catholic
32.-Scott Tress30.37mFreedom
33.10Kyle Whiteman27.71m PRLehighton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Shalir Williams1.87mPocono Mount
2.11Brad Ehret1.82mPalmerton Area
3.12Brandon Tauber1.82m PRParkland
3.11Griffin Schwab1.82mNazareth Area
5.11Caleb Johnson1.82mNorthern Lehigh
6.11Donovan Clay1.82mStroudsburg
7.11Tyler Horton1.82mBethlehem Catholic
8.10Reginald Carter1.82mFreedom
9.12DJ Giering1.82mLouis E Dieruff
10.10Jean Carlos Falcon1.77mWhitehall
10.12Gary Brown1.77mLouis E Dieruff
12.12Dalton Johnson1.72mNorthern Lehigh
12.9Paul Leaser1.72mAllentown Central Ca...
12.9Javante Tooley1.72mWilson Area (11)
12.11Austin Wildes1.72mParkland
12.11Gerald Vital1.72mLiberty (Bethlehem)
18.-Tajmire Flood1.67mFreedom
18.-Matt Rivera1.67mNorthwestern Lehigh
18.12Dennis Okello1.67mWhitehall
18.Romalle Phillips1.67mEast Strouds
18.12Jason Green1.67mStroudsburg
--12Josh WingNHBangor Area Senior
--12Nate KresgeNHLehighton
--12Tremaine BoydNHLehighton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenji Okamoto4.11mStroudsburg
2.Josh Helbers3.96mEast Strouds
3.Joseph Fogle3.96mPocono Mount
4.12David Getz3.65m PRNorthern Lehigh
5.11Jack Walton3.65mParkland
5.12Judd Smull3.65mLiberty (Bethlehem)
7.11Peter Lockman3.50mSouderton Area
8.10Darris Rodriguez3.50mPalmerton Area
10.10Cole Miller3.20mNorthwestern Lehigh
10.11Ethan Scarsella3.20mStroudsburg
10.9Nicholas Miller3.20mNazareth Area
10.12Bobby Storer3.20mLiberty (Bethlehem)
10.11Jeff Dax3.20mParkland
10.-Jared Custodio3.20m PRNazareth Area
10.10Mason Burgess3.20mEmmaus
10.11Nick Santone3.20m PRWilliam Allen
10.Marqui Jardine3.20mPocono Mount
10.12Dave Olexson3.20mWilson Area (11)
20.9Dave McDonough3.04mSouderton Area
--11Zach CappsNHNorthwestern Lehigh
--11Austin GuelichNHBangor Area Senior
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bridgeforth6.68m PRNazareth Area
2.Jarrel Bobb6.61mEast Strouds
3.12Anthony Strong6.42m PREmmaus
4.11demarcquario Rogers6.36m PRStroudsburg
5.11Brett Hunsicker6.36m PRNorthwestern Lehigh
6.9Tyler Crum6.31mLehighton
7.11Nolan Hay6.31mParkland
8.Zachary Dillon6.22mEast Strouds
9.12Domoree Hill6.22mFreedom
10.12Javaughn Patterson6.15m PRStroudsburg
11.Nick Lombardo6.08mEast Strouds
13.-Tajmire Flood6.07mFreedom
14.12Josh Wing6.06m PRBangor Area Senior
15.12Dalton Johnson6.05mNorthern Lehigh
15.12Justin Millen6.05m PRBethlehem Catholic
15.10Kayleem Harrison6.05m SRWhitehall
18.12Mike Seremula6.05m PRNorthern Lehigh
19.12Jake Kappes6.00m PRParkland
20.10Darius Jones5.99mLiberty (Bethlehem)
21.10Jryi Davis5.98m SRBangor Area Senior
22.10Jarred Sacks5.98mPalmerton Area
23.12Blake Romanowski5.97mSouderton Area
24.11Parish Simmons5.96m PRNazareth Area
25.9Kevin Cruz5.91m SRPleasant Valley
26.12Gary Brown5.89m PRLouis E Dieruff
26.Rashawn Crawford5.89mEast Strouds
29.12Devon Jones5.75mLiberty (Bethlehem)
30.11Keenan Alston5.68m PRPleasant Valley
31.Tyree Mobley5.61mPocono Mount
32.12Khaleel Artis5.30mEmmaus
33.9Rashaan Herbert5.28mWilson Area (11)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bridgeforth14.26m PRNazareth Area
2.11David Clowney14.01mStroudsburg
3.12Javaughn Patterson13.85m PRStroudsburg
4.Dwayne Vines13.74mPocono Mount
5.12Anthony Strong13.28m PREmmaus
6.-Tajmire Flood13.08m PRFreedom
7.Zachary Dillon12.97mEast Strouds
8.12Devon Jones12.96mLiberty (Bethlehem)
9.11Nolan Hay12.92mParkland
10.12Mike Seremula12.78m PRNorthern Lehigh
11.12Gary Brown12.76m PRLouis E Dieruff
12.12DJ Giering12.75m PRLouis E Dieruff
13.Sebastian Lombardo12.68mEast Strouds
14.Romalle Phillips12.66mEast Strouds
15.9Tyler Crum12.56m PRLehighton
16.11Josh Perry12.52m PRPleasant Valley
17.10Jarred Sacks12.49mPalmerton Area
18.10Darius Jones12.48m SRLiberty (Bethlehem)
19.10Jryi Davis12.40mBangor Area Senior
20.Dexter Lambert12.22mPocono Mount
21.11Parish Simmons12.09m PRNazareth Area
22.11Brett Hunsicker12.08m PRNorthwestern Lehigh
23.10Kayleem Harrison11.98m SRWhitehall
24.12Josh Wing11.90mBangor Area Senior
25.Anthony Carty11.85mPocono Mount
26.12Brandon Tauber11.78m PRParkland
27.12Noel Eure11.77mWilliam Allen
28.10Austin Shupp11.74mPalmerton Area
29.10Paul Harris11.64mWilson Area (11)
30.11Greg Casee11.35mNorthampton Area
31.12Justin Millen11.32mBethlehem Catholic
--12Shiva JoshiFOULEmmaus