Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cennami11.49aPeabody
2.12Christian Guzman11.58aSalem
3.12Nate Gaye11.73aPeabody
4.11Jeffery Simbert11.81aRevere
5.11Zachary Blonder12.15aSwampscott
6.10Ricardo Maldonado12.15aRevere
7.9Chris Behen12.24aDanvers
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Christian Guzman11.34a PRSalem
2.11Chris Cennami11.44aPeabody
3.12Nate Gaye11.52a SRPeabody
4.11Jeffery Simbert11.73a PRRevere
5.11Zachary Blonder11.86aSwampscott
6.10Ricardo Maldonado11.90a PRRevere
7.9Chris Behen12.03aDanvers
8.12Tizauni Boyles12.29a SRLynn English
9.-Bill Legere12.30a PRSwampscott
10.9Genrri Rosario12.38a PRSalem
11.11Michael Mazola12.51aDanvers
12.12Rudy Colleymore12.51a PRLynn Classical
13.-Zachary Smith12.53a PRGloucester
14.-Baron Osei-Bonsu12.63a PRSaugus
15.11Chris Wiley12.71a PRMarblehead
16.-Kevin Touch12.85a PRMarblehead
17.-Gerald Wonsehleay12.89a PRLynn Classical
18.-Justin Barrasso13.09a PRSaugus
19.-Charlie Petkavich13.28a PRBeverly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Brewster22.97aPeabody
2.10Jon Crimble23.22aSalem
3.12Olisa Obiefuna23.29aSaugus
4.11Josh Beloff23.61aMarblehead
5.12Phil Smith23.93a PRSwampscott
6.10Maleek Newsome23.96aSwampscott
7.12Tyree Williams23.96aMarblehead
8.12John Lopes24.04aRevere
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Brewster22.99aPeabody
2.10Jon Crimble23.22aSalem
3.12Olisa Obiefuna23.22a PRSaugus
4.11Josh Beloff23.31aMarblehead
5.12John Lopes23.72aRevere
6.12Phil Smith23.96aSwampscott
7.12Tyree Williams23.98aMarblehead
8.10Maleek Newsome24.22aSwampscott
9.10Younes Hartout24.29aRevere
10.12Mike Reardon24.39a PRPeabody
11.10Romario Loudihon24.89a PRLynn Classical
12.10Darian James Thornell24.91aDanvers
13.10Shakir White25.06a PRSalem
14.10Matt Heckman25.15a PRBeverly
15.9Anthony Gallo25.60aWinthrop
16.9Aidan Lyons26.02a PRGloucester
17.10Jordan Brown26.06a PRLynn Classical
18.12Anthony Harris26.18a PRBeverly
19.10Curran Bennett26.42a PRDanvers
20.10Josue Perez26.68a PRLynn English
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Calvin Kipruto51.56aGloucester
2.11Declan McClung51.84aSwampscott
3.12Nick Ingham52.01aPeabody
4.12Ethan Levine53.22a PRMarblehead
5.12Joseph Carbone53.37a PRPeabody
6.11Owen Goetemann54.20a PRBeverly
7.12Erik Murphy54.41a PRSwampscott
8.9Chris Brady54.47aMarblehead
9.10James King54.63a SRGloucester
10.12Ethan Collins55.04a SRDanvers
11.10Thomas Higgins55.94a PRDanvers
12.10Ian Carter58.22a PRSalem
13.-Carlos Gonzalez59.31a PRLynn Classical
14.-Troy Guscott60.79a PRLynn Classical
15.-Ali Shehab61.14a PRSalem
16.-Stephen Leung63.39a PRSaugus
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Hiou2:01.57aPeabody
2.12Mike Fitzpatrick2:02.19aRevere
3.11Matthew Carpenter2:03.79a SRGloucester
4.9Everest Crawford2:03.90a SRGloucester
5.11Kevin Powers2:04.67aSaugus
6.12Mike Harper2:04.79aMarblehead
7.11Alex Bonitto2:05.07a PRLynn English
8.11John Howard2:08.33aMarblehead
9.12Ryan Kelly2:11.78aSwampscott
10.11Matt Hogan2:12.85aDanvers
11.10Peter Matu2:13.28a PRLynn English
12.9Bennett Smith2:16.13a SRSwampscott
13.-Thomas Chiudina2:17.98a PRWinthrop
14.9Anand Patel2:23.65a PRSalem
15.-Nick Basile2:24.21a PRSaugus
16.11Chad Anderson2:25.07a PRBeverly
17.10Kevin Clyne2:25.48a PRSalem
18.10Dan Beaman2:25.79a PRBeverly
19.9Colin Marie2:29.02a PRDanvers
20.-Felix Delacruz2:45.80a PRLynn Classical
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Christensen4:24.65aPeabody
2.11Nate Fowler4:39.08a PRMarblehead
3.12Danny Collins4:40.75a PRSalem
4.12Nick Hartmann4:41.38aSwampscott
5.12Chris Birotte4:41.71a PRLynn English
6.10Benjamin Braz4:43.35a SRPeabody
7.12Wes Dunn4:50.05a SRGloucester
8.11Jacob Holscher4:53.46a SRGloucester
9.12Patrick Casey4:55.09aMarblehead
10.11Kristi Nushi4:57.51a SRRevere
11.10James Bailey4:57.65aDanvers
12.12Jeff Kavasch5:04.38a PRBeverly
13.12Matt Blaney5:06.18a PRLynn English
14.12Trevor Whelan5:07.81a PRSwampscott
15.11Tyler MacInnis5:09.90a PRDanvers
16.11Logan Nichols5:17.36a SRSaugus
17.11Dylan Staid5:27.91a PRBeverly
18.9Joe Bosco5:38.59a PRWinthrop
19.10Michael Mansfield5:44.42a PRSaugus
20.-Maxwell Floyd5:47.27a PRWinthrop
21.9Will MaCarthy5:50.45a PRSalem
22.-David Figueroa6:27.74a PRLynn Classical
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Hale9:46.70aSwampscott
2.10Drew Fossa9:53.26a SRPeabody
3.11Noah Mondello10:05.68a SRGloucester
4.12James Wigglesworth10:14.94a PRMarblehead
5.10Matthew Mahoney10:16.87aSwampscott
6.12Anthony Tedescucci10:20.02a PRPeabody
7.12Brian Hebert10:26.89aDanvers
8.10Michael Scott10:56.84a PRBeverly
9.12Perry Raymond10:59.77a PRLynn Classical
10.10Christopher Rodts10:59.85a PRMarblehead
11.11Winslow Powers11:05.18a PRGloucester
12.10Tyler Comer11:12.96a PRLynn English
13.12Anthony Panciocco11:18.70aDanvers
14.10Evan Covell11:22.34a PRSaugus
15.9Nick Monaco11:27.46a PRSaugus
16.12Brian Collins11:33.10a SRRevere
17.11Nick Robinson11:53.60a PRBeverly
18.10Ri Yan12:24.04a SRLynn English
--10John Dello-RussoDNFRevere
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Grube15.13aPeabody
2.12Nolan Raimo15.71aMarblehead
3.11Kyle Sullivan17.31aDanvers
4.10Kevin Nguyen17.41a SRSwampscott
5.10Aaron Palmer17.42aSalem
6.11Benjamin Martinez17.99aPeabody
7.-Andrew Conviser18.19a PRBeverly
8.10Jerry Canada19.07aSalem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zachary Grube15.45aPeabody
2.12Nolan Raimo15.90aMarblehead
3.11Kyle Sullivan16.86aDanvers
4.10Aaron Palmer17.10aSalem
5.10Jerry Canada17.14a SRSalem
6.10Kevin Nguyen17.88aSwampscott
7.11Benjamin Martinez17.97aPeabody
8.-Andrew Conviser18.33aBeverly
9.12Philip Curcuru19.04a PRGloucester
10.-Adam Wanstall19.21a PRMarblehead
11.9Reise Turransky20.01a SRWinthrop
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Nardiello57.65a PRSwampscott
2.11Thomas Drover58.43a SRPeabody
3.12Devin Colon58.82aRevere
4.12Victor Cruz59.31aSalem
5.12Tomas Martinez59.57aPeabody
6.11Bruno Caetano60.40a SRBeverly
7.11Karim Sahila61.29aRevere
8.10Conrad Rousseau62.43aMarblehead
9.10Aidan Brawley63.69a PRSwampscott
10.10Josh Rudolph64.05aGloucester
11.11George Clark64.22a PRLynn Classical
12.-Bryan Carra65.10a PRSaugus
13.10Andre Ipojuca65.49a PRSaugus
14.12Craig Wilson65.54aDanvers
15.10Brian Neumann67.68a PRMarblehead
16.-Evan Goss68.85a PRGloucester
17.10Trent Greer70.31a PRSalem
18.12Alex Silva71.85aDanvers
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.71aPeabody
2.-Relay Team 44.57aRevere
3.-Relay Team 45.27aSalem
4.-Relay Team 46.65aSwampscott
5.-Relay Team 47.16aMarblehead
6.-Relay Team 47.90aLynn Classical
7.-Relay Team 48.01aDanvers
8.-Relay Team 52.04aGloucester
9.-Relay Team 52.23aWinthrop
10.-Relay Team 52.29aSaugus
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.04aPeabody
2.-Relay Team 3:41.08aRevere
3.-Relay Team 3:43.08aSalem
4.-Relay Team 3:45.04aMarblehead
5.-Relay Team 3:53.50aBeverly
6.-Relay Team 4:00.92aDanvers
7.-Relay Team 4:02.02aLynn Classical
---Relay Team DQSwampscott
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.28aPeabody
2.-Relay Team 8:27.36aBeverly
3.-Relay Team 8:31.82aSwampscott
4.-Relay Team 8:49.93aLynn English
5.-Relay Team 8:59.83aMarblehead
6.-Relay Team 9:17.40aRevere
7.-Relay Team 9:22.78aGloucester
8.-Relay Team 9:49.45aSaugus
9.-Relay Team 9:52.65aDanvers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Manson48-02.50Danvers
2.11Robert Seymour45-10.50Swampscott
3.12Jevon Brown-Simpson42-04.75 PRLynn English
4.12Cristian Flores41-04.25 PRMarblehead
5.-Aren Salmela40-05.00 PRBeverly
6.11Jared Louf-Woods39-09.75 SRSalem
7.12George Zafiri38-05.75Peabody
8.11Justin Chasse38-03.25 SRSwampscott
9.11Alvin Lam37-05.50 SRSaugus
10.9Dan Marino36-11.25 SRMarblehead
11.-Abdul Hamadeh36-10.25 PRRevere
12.11Mike Gilmore35-08.50Danvers
13.-Pat Charlton35-07.50 SRSalem
14.9Anthony Christo34-04.50Peabody
15.-James Brown31-01.25 PRSaugus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Plunkett144-06 PRMarblehead
2.11Steve Sam135-11Lynn Classical
3.12Derek Peach127-09Peabody
4.12James Beane124-08Swampscott
5.11Alex Bonitto121-02 SRLynn English
6.9Marcus Vieira119-00 SRPeabody
7.12Jake Morris117-10 PRMarblehead
8.12adrian Beato110-07Salem
9.10Christian Veatch109-08Danvers
10.12Vito Licata109-07 SRRevere
11.-Derek Joyal93-11 PRSaugus
12.9Noah Hillier92-08 SRGloucester
13.9Skylar Falite90-11Danvers
14.-Joseph Caruso90-05 PRRevere
15.9Nick Zelano89-08 SRBeverly
16.9Mark Rittiboon84-04 PRSwampscott
17.-Marc Babcock82-02 PRBeverly
18.11Atticus Andruchow78-07 PRSaugus
19.9Brady Magrath74-01 SRWinthrop
20.9Everest Crawford71-05 PRGloucester
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Mondello148-04 PRGloucester
2.11Thomas Drover147-06Peabody
3.10Connor Duncan147-02 PRSalem
4.-Joe McDonald144-00 PRBeverly
5.10Aidan Brawley140-04 SRSwampscott
6.10Ricardo Maldonado134-07 PRRevere
7.11Alex Blayer131-11 PRMarblehead
8.10Manny Vieira131-03 SRPeabody
9.-Kyle Coleman121-06 PRSalem
10.-Matt Leiberson116-03 PRMarblehead
11.12Trevor Whelan106-08 SRSwampscott
12.-Justin Barrasso105-00 PRSaugus
13.-Brandon Ferragano89-04 PRSaugus
14.9Aidan Lyons88-07 SRGloucester
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Grube6-02.00Peabody
2.12Nick Ingham6-00.00 SRPeabody
3.11Ben Sattiewhite6-00.00Salem
4.10Mike Sheehan5-10.00 PRGloucester
5.10Tarik Maddrey5-10.00 SRRevere
6.10Jordan Brown5-10.00 PRLynn Classical
7.12Tizauni Boyles5-10.00 PRLynn English
8.11George Clark5-08.00Lynn Classical
9.10Connor Rollins5-08.00Danvers
10.11Ryan Levesque5-06.00Danvers
11.-Nick Salamida5-06.00 PRSalem
12.11Atticus Andruchow5-02.00 PRSaugus
--10Bryan NelsonNHSaugus
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Raimo21-05.50 SRMarblehead
2.12Vlasi Duni21-03.00 PRPeabody
3.12Devin Colon20-07.00 PRRevere
4.12John Lopes20-03.75 PRRevere
5.12Victor Cruz19-09.00 PRSalem
6.11Steven Villani19-03.50 SRPeabody
7.10Conrad Rousseau19-02.00 PRMarblehead
8.10Josh Rudolph19-00.00 PRGloucester
9.12Matt Nardiello18-11.00 PRSwampscott
10.11Matthew Carpenter18-07.25 PRGloucester
10.10Aaron Palmer18-07.25 PRSalem
12.10Ryan Clarke18-02.50 PRSaugus
13.12Craig Wilson18-00.25Danvers
14.11Zachary Blonder17-10.00 SRSwampscott
15.9Chris Behen17-04.00Danvers
16.11Owen Goetemann17-03.00 PRBeverly
17.11Kevin Powers17-01.00 PRSaugus
18.-Thomas Chiudina16-04.00 PRWinthrop
19.-Dave Vagner15-03.75 PRLynn Classical
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Olisa Obiefuna46-04.00Saugus
2.11Benjamin Martinez41-04.00Peabody
3.10Jon Crimble39-10.00 PRSalem
4.11Josh Beloff39-08.00Marblehead
5.11Kyle Sullivan39-06.00Danvers
6.12Ethan Collins38-07.00Danvers
7.12Jason Hiou37-10.00 SRPeabody
8.10Jerry Canada36-07.00 SRSalem
9.11Alex Fusegni36-01.00 SRMarblehead
10.10Matt Heckman35-09.00 PRBeverly
11.10Evan Covell34-00.00 PRSaugus
12.12Anthony Harris33-03.00 PRBeverly
13.10Wyatt Ronan32-09.00 SRGloucester
14.10Romario Loudihon32-05.00 PRLynn Classical
15.9Cody Eaton32-04.00 PRGloucester
16.-Maxwell Floyd31-06.00 PRWinthrop