Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Ingram6.67h PRMinooka
2.11Dillon Burns6.84hMarian Catholic
3.12Jarius Shannon6.85h PRGlenbard South
4.10Mitch Miller6.87h SRMinooka
5.12Luke Stovall6.89h PRMinooka
6.12Gabe Ayyash7.02hLockport (Twp.)
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chris Hopkins6.90hMinooka
2.10Kahmari Montgomery6.94hPlainfield (Central)
3.10Victor Turpin7.02hMinooka
4.10Jack Curtis7.07h SRGlenbard South
5.-Royce Fairley7.27hMinooka
--9Colin WiflerDQJoliet Catholic
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Devin Ingram6.80hMinooka
2.11Dillon Burns6.90hMarian Catholic
3.10Mitch Miller6.93hMinooka
4.12Luke Stovall6.93hMinooka
5.12Jarius Shannon6.95hGlenbard South
6.12Gabe Ayyash6.98h PRLockport (Twp.)
7.-Grayson Horton7.00h PRJoliet Catholic
8.12Dane Moscatelli7.01hPlainfield (Central)
9.10Deonta Moses7.02h PRThornridge
10.11John Hall7.05h PRBolingbrook
11.11Parrker Westphal7.12h PRBolingbrook
12.12Nick Goodell7.13h PRBolingbrook
13.-Brandon Iacoponi7.15h PRLockport (Twp.)
14.10Kyree Cross7.15h PRThornridge
15.-Kameron Burris7.20hMarian Catholic
16.-Aladonte Howard7.20h PRThornridge
17.-Joe Dzik7.23h PRJoliet Catholic
18.-Jake Jasinski7.25h PRLockport (Twp.)
19.-Grant Golab7.25h PRLockport (Twp.)
20.-Gabe Williams7.28h PRGlenbard South
21.9Deaven Covington7.31h SRMarian Catholic
22.11Shabari Bailey7.33h PRMinooka
23.-Chris Kataura7.34h PRGlenbard South
24.11Chris Guitron7.46hPlainfield (Central)
25.-Shukri Ali7.50h PRGlenbard South
26.-Duran Miguel7.52h PRPlainfield (Central)
27.-Chris Korst7.52h PRJoliet Catholic
28.11Ronald Abrams7.56h PRThornridge
29.-Solomon White7.66h PRBolingbrook
30.-Dom Sterr7.74h PRPlainfield (Central)
31.-Will Harris7.90h PRFenton
32.12Jose Guerrero8.08h PRFenton
33.11Sam Huntowski8.41h PRFenton
--10Rycki SingletonDQMarian Catholic
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Chris Hopkins6.84h SRMinooka
2.10Kahmari Montgomery6.94h SRPlainfield (Central)
3.10Victor Turpin7.09h SRMinooka
4.10Jack Curtis7.12hGlenbard South
5.-Royce Fairley7.19h PRMinooka
6.9Colin Wifler7.21h SRJoliet Catholic
7.10Roger Thigpen7.22hPlainfield (Central)
8.9Maceo Findlay7.26h PRMinooka
9.9Jonathon Walker7.27h PRGlenbard South
10.-Juleyan Givens7.30h PRJoliet Catholic
11.-Deante Almon7.31h PRFenton
12.-Jon Zapotozny7.32h PRLockport (Twp.)
13.9Isaiah Dunson7.36hPlainfield (Central)
14.9Noah Johnson7.36h SRMarian Catholic
15.-Alex Rodriguez7.37h PRMarian Catholic
16.10Brandon Holy7.44h SRJoliet Catholic
16.10Brandon Youngquist7.44hPlainfield (Central)
18.-Mike Love7.46h PRLockport (Twp.)
19.9Devin Lampkins7.48h SRMarian Catholic
20.-Robert Eckler7.49h PRFenton
21.10Shada Pierce7.51h PRBolingbrook
22.9Mark Murdoch7.52h PRGlenbard South
23.10Elante Ingram7.54h PRBolingbrook
24.9Charles Ralston7.57h PRBolingbrook
25.10Jalen Fisher7.57h SRThornridge
26.9Terrance Blankenship7.59h SRGlenbard South
27.10Antonio Abron7.75h SRMarian Catholic
28.10Sheldon Wright7.76h PRLockport (Twp.)
29.10Thomas Chaidez7.94h PRFenton
30.-Otis Seaberry7.96h PRLockport (Twp.)
31.10Collin Brown8.26h PRFenton
32.-Alphonso Howard8.29h PRThornridge
33.9Jason Fleming11.35h PRBolingbrook
--10Leeshawn EvansDQThornridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarius Shannon24.05h PRGlenbard South
2.11Devin Ingram24.25h SRMinooka
3.11Nicholas Ficer24.63h PRThornridge
4.-Chris Boadu24.65h PRBolingbrook
5.12Nick Goodell24.92h PRBolingbrook
6.12Jalen Young25.04h PRBolingbrook
7.12Jake Voltarel25.05h PRLockport (Twp.)
8.11Zach Zamora25.25h PRMinooka
9.10Mitch Miller25.28h SRMinooka
10.-Aladonte Howard25.35h PRThornridge
11.11Dillon Burns25.50h PRMarian Catholic
12.12Sean Henderson25.53h PRGlenbard South
13.-Connor Willis25.88h PRGlenbard South
14.11Bobby Kaluza26.00h PRMinooka
15.10Deonta Moses26.20h PRThornridge
16.12Dane Moscatelli26.40hPlainfield (Central)
17.-Brandon Blankenship26.41h PRGlenbard South
18.-Ryan Maloney26.55h PRJoliet Catholic
19.12Nwofer Nwoke26.61h PRBolingbrook
20.-Christian Perez26.73h PRLockport (Twp.)
21.-Christian Henderson26.78h PRMarian Catholic
22.-Kameron Burris26.80h PRMarian Catholic
23.-Ryan Lasky27.55h PRLockport (Twp.)
24.-Duran Miguel27.61h PRPlainfield (Central)
25.9Daniel Abram27.80h PRLockport (Twp.)
26.9Deaven Covington28.03h PRMarian Catholic
27.-Dom Sterr28.15h PRPlainfield (Central)
28.12Jose Guerrero29.20h PRFenton
29.-Brandon Martinez29.83h PRLockport (Twp.)
30.11Sam Huntowski30.80h PRFenton
---Chris KorstDQJoliet Catholic
---Gino GiarrantanoDQPlainfield (Central)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chris Hopkins24.82h PRMinooka
2.10Kahmari Montgomery25.01h SRPlainfield (Central)
3.10Victor Turpin25.20h PRMinooka
4.10Jack Curtis25.43h SRGlenbard South
5.9Maceo Findlay25.82h SRMinooka
6.10Josh Casey25.83h PRFenton
7.9Isaiah Dunson25.94hPlainfield (Central)
8.-Juleyan Givens25.95h PRJoliet Catholic
9.10Shada Pierce26.09h PRBolingbrook
10.10Rycki Singleton26.49h SRMarian Catholic
11.10Brandon Holy26.54h SRJoliet Catholic
12.10Brandon Youngquist26.56h PRPlainfield (Central)
13.9Mark Murdoch26.57h SRGlenbard South
14.10Gavin Jones26.61h PRLockport (Twp.)
15.10Corwin Rolling26.77h SRMarian Catholic
16.9Joey Postelnick26.86h PRFenton
17.-Mickele Cobb27.02h PRThornridge
18.10Elante Ingram27.06h PRBolingbrook
19.9Charles Ralston27.08h PRBolingbrook
20.9Noah Johnson27.20h SRMarian Catholic
21.9Justin Rivers27.20h PRBolingbrook
22.10Colton Curtner27.24h SRPlainfield (Central)
23.-Kyle Fricilone27.31h PRLockport (Twp.)
24.-Michael Zapatoczny27.34h PRLockport (Twp.)
25.10Dajon Torrence27.50h PRThornridge
26.9Terrance Blankenship27.61h PRGlenbard South
27.10Jalen Fisher27.89h PRThornridge
28.10Robert Calderon28.66h PRMinooka
29.9Wade Walder29.24h PRLockport (Twp.)
31.-Austin Wall29.63h PRGlenbard South
32.-Trent Johnson30.37h PRMarian Catholic
33.10Collin Brown30.54h PRFenton
34.-Juan Reyes31.84h PRFenton
35.9Marcus Trawick31.90h PRThornridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Wilson51.85h PRMinooka
2.12Daniel Ingram53.02h PRMinooka
3.-Grayson Horton53.72h PRJoliet Catholic
4.12Evan Smeitanski54.47h PRLockport (Twp.)
5.10Joshua Haynes54.67h SRMarian Catholic
6.-Chris Boadu55.01h PRBolingbrook
7.11Kiente Geiger55.39h PRThornridge
8.11Cosme Bailon56.45h PRFenton
9.-Gabe Williams56.46h PRGlenbard South
10.12Matt Szymel56.93h PRMinooka
11.11Jacob Stytz57.41h PRMinooka
12.-William Allen57.62h PRMarian Catholic
13.11Chris Guitron57.89h PRPlainfield (Central)
14.-Peter Gates58.11h SRMarian Catholic
15.12Marcus Edwards58.59h PRPlainfield (Central)
16.11Keith Philpot58.77h PRThornridge
17.-Kieran Blakemore58.79h PRBolingbrook
18.12Nwofer Nwoke58.84h PRBolingbrook
19.12Michael Newtoff59.15h PRPlainfield (Central)
20.12Ulises Ortiz59.94h PRPlainfield (Central)
21.-Chris Kataura1:00.56h PRGlenbard South
22.-Brendan Milnamow1:01.45h PRGlenbard South
23.-Stephen Robinson1:03.59h PRGlenbard South
24.11Ronald Abrams1:03.77h SRThornridge
25.-Will Harris1:04.39h PRFenton
26.-Myles Joyce1:04.48h PRLockport (Twp.)
27.-Solomon White1:05.49h PRBolingbrook
28.-Isaih Serephimmach1:06.66h PRLockport (Twp.)
--11Malec ChaibDQLockport (Twp.)
--11Kyron ElamDQMarian Catholic
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9James Ebbole54.20h PRGlenbard South
2.10Peyton Chapman54.66h SRBolingbrook
3.10Lucas St. Paul55.26h PRMinooka
4.-Kiran Sanidford57.60h PRGlenbard South
5.9Daniel Abram57.92h PRLockport (Twp.)
6.10Nolan Barajas58.27h SRMinooka
7.10Quinn Ahrens58.77h SRPlainfield (Central)
8.9Frankie Rodriguez58.97h PRBolingbrook
9.9Quinlan Riley59.82h SRPlainfield (Central)
10.10Jose Valdez59.94h SRThornridge
11.10Lorenzo Brown1:00.52h PRBolingbrook
12.9Garrett Pajarillo1:00.90h SRBolingbrook
13.-Preston Grandpre1:02.25h PRMarian Catholic
14.-Matthew Gray1:03.04h PRLockport (Twp.)
15.9Joshua Hines1:03.67h SRMarian Catholic
16.-Tabish Imam1:03.91h PRGlenbard South
17.10Jt Janas1:04.15h PRLockport (Twp.)
18.-Daniel DeYoung1:05.02h PRLockport (Twp.)
19.-Nicholas Bell1:05.27h PRMarian Catholic
20.-Jack Jessen1:06.06h PRMinooka
21.10Thomas Chaidez1:06.41h PRFenton
22.10Alex Barraza1:07.26h PRPlainfield (Central)
23.-Matt Wisla1:07.44h PRGlenbard South
24.9Marcus Trawick1:09.14h SRThornridge
25.-John Peabody1:10.82h PRMarian Catholic
26.9Ryan Tucker1:13.46h PRMinooka
--9Dylan BradyDQPlainfield (Central)
---Jason HarrisDQThornridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Santillo2:03.71h PRMinooka
2.11Jerome Davis2:04.51h PRBolingbrook
3.12Jt Orban2:08.52h PRLockport (Twp.)
4.11Kyle Brown2:09.52h PRMinooka
5.12Michael Giocolo2:10.54h PRPlainfield (Central)
6.12Dan Remus2:11.74h PRFenton
7.-Cameron Howard2:11.78h PRMarian Catholic
8.11Sam Espinal2:12.99h PRPlainfield (Central)
9.-Dakota Anderson2:13.17h PRLockport (Twp.)
10.11Kiente Geiger2:13.59h PRThornridge
11.11Ryan Weniger2:14.54h PRMinooka
12.11Kyle Shelton2:14.99h SRMinooka
13.9Harry McSteen2:17.40h SRJoliet Catholic
14.-Drew Cate2:20.80h PRBolingbrook
15.11Sam Lee2:20.83h PRPlainfield (Central)
16.11Ryley Ishwerwood2:22.43h PRLockport (Twp.)
17.-Alvaro Frias2:22.78h PRBolingbrook
18.12Mario Barrios2:24.08h PRPlainfield (Central)
19.-Connor McNully2:25.34h PRJoliet Catholic
20.-Vince Ceropsk2:27.82h PRLockport (Twp.)
21.12Jake Johnsen2:30.49h PRFenton
22.11Jamal Spruiell2:35.25h PRThornridge
23.-Zach Samasuwo2:37.71h PRBolingbrook
24.-Louis Bertoni2:46.51h PRJoliet Catholic
---Danny RossettiDQGlenbard South
---Marco BortolomeoDQFenton
--12David MendozaDQFenton
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brendan McGrath2:10.22h PRMinooka
2.9Nehemiah Rambo2:11.72h SRBolingbrook
3.9Michael King2:12.35h PRGlenbard South
4.10Nathan Holley2:17.37h SRMarian Catholic
5.9Adam Kula2:20.62h SRLockport (Twp.)
6.9Chris Drey2:20.99h SRMinooka
7.-Matt Klotz2:22.59h PRLockport (Twp.)
8.9Andrew Sundberg2:24.59h SRGlenbard South
9.-Abraham Correa2:25.16h PRFenton
10.10Eric Weinke2:25.17h PRMinooka
11.10Ronaldo Wallace2:25.46h SRThornridge
12.-Matt Karalow2:27.01h PRMinooka
13.10Mark Mohammed2:27.09h PRBolingbrook
14.10Rob Renkor2:28.79h PRLockport (Twp.)
15.9Tyler Kauffman2:29.07h PRPlainfield (Central)
16.10Chauncie Perkins2:30.31h PRThornridge
17.-Kevin Alvarez-Roque2:30.68h PRFenton
18.9Jorge Villanueva2:30.93h PRFenton
19.9Daquarius Wilson2:32.94h SRThornridge
20.10Josh Camit Luna2:33.04h PRLockport (Twp.)
21.9Thomas Edwards2:34.59h SRMarian Catholic
22.10John Enright2:34.90h PRPlainfield (Central)
23.9Austin Taylor2:36.34h PRMarian Catholic
24.-Adam Kaloczi2:36.40h PRJoliet Catholic
25.9Ashby Martin2:36.43h PRBolingbrook
26.-Eric Dzik2:36.71h PRJoliet Catholic
27.10Jake Hunter2:39.23h PRPlainfield (Central)
28.10Anson Bryant2:45.00h PRBolingbrook
29.9Jack Jones2:53.00h PRJoliet Catholic
---Julio SalazarDQThornridge
--9Jarod PetrovicDQPlainfield (Central)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cam Knudsen4:32.41h PRMinooka
2.11Will Giroux4:41.62h PRLockport (Twp.)
3.-Cameron Howard4:44.94h PRMarian Catholic
4.12Gabe Davalos4:48.75h PRLockport (Twp.)
5.10Luke Trent4:51.07h PRLockport (Twp.)
6.-Mark Cizek4:51.97h PRGlenbard South
7.11Cristian Silva4:53.21h PRFenton
8.11John Principato4:54.23h PRPlainfield (Central)
9.-Ricardo Hilliard4:55.10h PRGlenbard South
10.12Erik Brick4:55.51h PRMinooka
11.11Kokeith Perry4:55.60h PRBolingbrook
12.11Danny Wiggin4:56.49h PRFenton
13.-Tommy Coyle4:57.43h PRMinooka
14.12Wade Smith4:57.79h PRFenton
15.12Zach Schmidt5:00.17h PRPlainfield (Central)
16.11Drew Gallagher5:00.39h PRPlainfield (Central)
17.-Kyle Swanson5:02.15h PRMinooka
18.12Chad Hupp5:03.99h PRThornridge
19.11Jesse Pape5:14.14h PRBolingbrook
20.-Connor McNully5:18.51h PRJoliet Catholic
21.-Orlando Hidalgo5:20.15h PRBolingbrook
22.11Eric Bjurstrom5:20.72hPlainfield (Central)
23.-Andrew Kladiva5:38.60h PRGlenbard South
24.-Dan Martinez6:27.35h PRBolingbrook
---Tyler ParsonDQMarian Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Johnathan Cook4:56.90h SRBolingbrook
2.10Henry Bugajski4:58.90h PRMinooka
3.10Collin Brown4:59.60h PRFenton
4.10Jared Bitters5:06.18h PRLockport (Twp.)
5.10Tim Mohammed5:07.54h SRBolingbrook
6.9Bjorn Shroda5:08.21h SRBolingbrook
7.10Joseph Rivas5:09.35h PRFenton
8.10Mark Diamond5:09.80h SRLockport (Twp.)
9.-Marquise Hart5:11.17h PRThornridge
10.-Colin Meade5:11.89h PRGlenbard South
11.10John Lyons5:16.05h SRPlainfield (Central)
12.9William Osorio5:19.54h PRFenton
13.9Miguel Lomeli5:20.80h SRMinooka
14.10Nathan Holley5:24.09h SRMarian Catholic
15.-Jonny McAsey5:26.11h PRMinooka
16.-Ethan Milles5:26.23h PRMinooka
17.9Kevin Berenschot5:26.52h PRGlenbard South
18.9Kellon Norfleet5:35.00h PRMarian Catholic
19.-Samuel Hernandez5:36.81h SRFenton
20.-Owen Ferris5:40.99h PRGlenbard South
21.-Adam Kaloczi5:49.09h PRJoliet Catholic
22.10Pat Greenfield5:52.19h PRLockport (Twp.)
23.-Tyler Segroves5:55.36h PRPlainfield (Central)
24.-August Garcia6:04.22h PRBolingbrook
25.9Ryan Palubin6:04.77hPlainfield (Central)
26.-Mike Regotti6:07.55h PRLockport (Twp.)
27.-Eric Dzik6:10.87h PRJoliet Catholic
28.9Tim Lusk6:11.43hMarian Catholic
29.-Joel Godinez6:13.76h PRMarian Catholic
30.10Derrick Quintero6:17.36h SRThornridge
31.9Jack Jones6:19.10h SRJoliet Catholic
32.-Libasse Diop6:20.30h PRThornridge
33.-Chris Salich6:21.54h PRLockport (Twp.)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Wiggin10:12.35h PRFenton
2.11Kristian Hernandez10:15.83h PRLockport (Twp.)
3.12Tom Stoffels10:17.70h PRGlenbard South
4.-Andy Geldean10:25.29h PRMinooka
5.11Rodrigo Estrada10:40.34h PRFenton
6.-Mitchell Zaplatosch10:59.34h PRLockport (Twp.)
7.11Tim Pape11:08.32h PRBolingbrook
8.-Mark Mullane11:27.35h PRMinooka
9.-Charles Tierney11:36.16h PRMinooka
10.11Mike Fischer11:57.10h PRPlainfield (Central)
11.11Jacob Kronemann12:26.56h PRBolingbrook
---Ethan HobbsDQMinooka
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gabriel Ceballos10:38.00h SRMinooka
2.-John O'Rouke10:56.20h PRGlenbard South
3.10Leonel Rodriguez10:57.00h PRFenton
4.9Michael Bozue11:23.40h PRMinooka
5.9Felipe Ruiz11:46.50h PRFenton
6.-William Roberts11:52.60h PRMinooka
7.9Jake Swank11:52.70h PRMinooka
8.9Jon Crosse12:02.80h SRLockport (Twp.)
9.-Antonio Aguilera12:25.90h SRFenton
10.10Alex Mrugala12:36.10h PRLockport (Twp.)
11.9Matt Boyd12:37.11h PRLockport (Twp.)
12.10Derrick Quintero12:43.12h SRThornridge
13.11Jacob Kronemann13:06.12hBolingbrook
14.-Libasse Diop14:26.14h PRThornridge
--10Peter AndreanoDQMinooka
--10Joe BielanskiDQLockport (Twp.)
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Zamora7.94h PRMinooka
2.12Yemi Ogunbameru7.96h PRThornridge
3.11Bobby Kaluza8.13hMinooka
4.11Cody Andrus8.16hLockport (Twp.)
5.11Shabari Bailey8.18hMinooka
6.11Nicholas Ficer8.19hThornridge
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Calderon8.66h PRMinooka
2.10Sebastian Perhon8.84hPlainfield (Central)
3.9Alex Solomon8.96h PRBolingbrook
4.-Kiran Sanidford9.11h PRGlenbard South
5.9Jake Porter9.16h SRLockport (Twp.)
6.10Emmanuel Iseyemi9.19h PRThornridge
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Zamora8.13hMinooka
2.12Yemi Ogunbameru8.13hThornridge
3.11Nicholas Ficer8.14h PRThornridge
4.11Cody Andrus8.16hLockport (Twp.)
5.11Shabari Bailey8.16h PRMinooka
6.11Bobby Kaluza8.18h PRMinooka
7.12Jalen Young8.28h PRBolingbrook
8.12Alex Frausto8.43hPlainfield (Central)
9.11Aaron Ambrose8.45hLockport (Twp.)
10.-Zack Aloff8.57h PRGlenbard South
11.-Grant Golab8.61h PRLockport (Twp.)
12.-Marcus Framke8.81h PRGlenbard South
13.12Bernard Eshun8.83h PRBolingbrook
14.12Michael Newtoff9.34hPlainfield (Central)
15.-Stephen Robinson9.51h PRGlenbard South
16.-Miles Carlson9.80h PRGlenbard South
17.-Joe Beavis12.28h PRMinooka
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Sebastian Perhon8.82hPlainfield (Central)
2.10Robert Calderon8.93hMinooka
3.9Alex Solomon9.16hBolingbrook
4.9Jake Porter9.51hLockport (Twp.)
5.10Emmanuel Iseyemi9.55hThornridge
6.-Kiran Sanidford9.62hGlenbard South
7.10Canyon Kenny9.65h SRMinooka
8.10Dajon Torrence9.88h PRThornridge
9.-Mickele Cobb10.32h PRThornridge
10.9Nick Margarella10.60hPlainfield (Central)
11.-Michael Korta10.67h PRBolingbrook
12.10Mark Rivera10.81h PRBolingbrook
13.10Sam Lee11.11h SRGlenbard South
14.-Eddie Korosa11.45h PRMinooka
15.-Issac Rogers11.57h PRLockport (Twp.)
16.-Noah Ishihara11.67h PRMinooka
17.-James Brosnan12.29h PRGlenbard South
--9Emmanuel AmegatcherDQLockport (Twp.)
--10Tyler RobinsonDQLockport (Twp.)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devin Ingram
Mitch Miller
Jake Smith
Luke Stovall
1:35.75hMinooka
2.-Jarius Shannon
Sean Henderson
Jeremiah Ratliff
Connor Willis
1:41.57hGlenbard South
3.-John Hall
Parker Westphal
Jalen Young
Nick Goodell
1:41.95hBolingbrook
4.-Alex Frausto
Dane Moscatelli
Nick Castellucci
Leon Griffin
1:42.58hPlainfield (Central)
5.-Deonta Moses
Kyree Cross
Raheem Stingley
Nicholas Ficer
1:43.16hThornridge
6.-Joe Dzik
Ryan Maloney
Chris Korst
Anthony Salata
1:45.48hJoliet Catholic
7.-Dillon Burns
Kameron Burris
Christian Henderson
Deaven Covington
1:46.02hMarian Catholic
8.-Jose Guerrero
Sam Huntowski
Jose Velazquez
Will Harris
1:46.19hFenton
---Cody Andrus
Patrick Fisch
Jake Smeitanski
Jake Jasinski
DQLockport (Twp.)
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Victor Turpin
Chris Hopkins
Ishaiah Pouncy
Royce Fairley
1:42.10hMinooka
2.-Sebastian Perhon
Isaiah Dunson
Trevor Smeets
Akwasi Aikins
1:43.53hPlainfield (Central)
3.-Alex Solomon
Shada Pierce
Dionte Beasley
Damarius Portis
1:43.83hBolingbrook
4.-Jack Curtis
Brandon Blankenship
Mark Murdoch
Jonathon Walker
1:44.55hGlenbard South
5.-Chris Gargano
Chris Zgrabik
Greg Howell
Brandon Vaequez
1:45.38hLockport (Twp.)
6.-Marshall Wooden
Jalen Fisher
Marshon Wade
Dajon Torrence
1:50.66hThornridge
7.-Devin Lampkins
Noah Johnson
Antonio Abron
Alex Rodriguez
1:51.13hMarian Catholic
8.-Colin Wifler
Brandon Holy
Brian Bennis
Juleyan Givens
1:53.10hJoliet Catholic
---Deante Almon
Josh Casey
Manny Smith
Justin Charles
DQFenton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Ingram
Jake Smith
Luke Stovall
Chris Wilson
3:34.26hMinooka
2.-Grayson Horton
Joe Dzik
Harry McSteen
Anthony Salata
3:42.71hJoliet Catholic
3.-Aaron Ambrose
Jt Orban
Malec Chaib
Evan Smeitanski
3:45.35hLockport (Twp.)
4.-Jeremiah Ratliff
Marcus Framke
Yazid Suliman
Zack Aloff
3:46.11hGlenbard South
5.-Phillip Thompson
Chad Hupp
Kiente Geiger
Kyree Cross
3:46.96hThornridge
6.-Cosme Bailon
David Mendoza
Mohammed Et Taouil
Axel Nava
3:47.76hFenton
7.-Joshua Haynes
Matthew Martinson
William Allen
Cameron Howard
3:50.30hMarian Catholic
8.-Alex Frausto
Michael Newtoff
Michael Giocolo
Nick Castellucci
3:53.90hPlainfield (Central)
9.-Jerome Davis
Drew Cate
Kieran Blakemore
Kokeith Perry
3:54.04hBolingbrook
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jonathon Walker
James Ebbole
Michael King
Kiran Sanidford
3:50.13hGlenbard South
2.-Nick Arellano
Kevin Giroux
Gozie Nwachukwe
Kezie Nwachukwe
3:54.72hLockport (Twp.)
3.-Johnathan Cook
Nehemiah Rambo
Lorenzo Brown
Peyton Chapman
3:55.15hBolingbrook
4.-Lucas St. Paul
Nolan Barajas
Jake Swank
Matt Karalow
3:56.08hMinooka
5.-Ronaldo Wallace
Jose Valdez
Chauncie Perkins
Jason Harris
4:03.58hThornridge
6.-Quinlan Riley
Dylan Brady
Jarod Petrovic
Quinn Ahrens
4:11.13hPlainfield (Central)
7.-Abraham Correa
Leonel Rodriguez
Marco Velasquez
Nicola Falco
4:20.16hFenton
8.-John Peabody
Peter Gates
Thomas Edwards
Austin Taylor
4:21.23hMarian Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Giocolo
John Principato
Robert Medina
Sam Espinal
8:38.18hPlainfield (Central)
2.-Mohammed Et Taouil
Cristian Silva
Axel Nava
Wade Smith
8:42.81hFenton
3.-Mark Cizek
Andrew Kladiva
Erik Greenwell
Ricardo Hilliard
8:50.58hGlenbard South
4.-Jerome Davis
Drew Cate
Alvaro Frias
Kokeith Perry
8:56.20hBolingbrook
5.-Kiente Geiger
Chad Hupp
Chauncie Perkins
Jamal Spruiell
8:57.43hThornridge
6.-Giacomo Raimondi
Kyle Brown
Kyle Swanson
Erik Brick
8:58.61hMinooka
7.-Ryley Ishwerwood
Dakota Anderson
Christ Fojtik
Will Giroux
9:03.57hLockport (Twp.)
---Connor McNully
Louis Bertoni
Marco Battista
Harry McSteen
DQJoliet Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Johnathan Cook
Tim Mohammed
Nehemiah Rambo
Peyton Chapman
8:51.88hBolingbrook
2.-Dillon Brown
William Osorio
Nicola Falco
Joseph Rivas
9:25.31hFenton
3.-Henry Bugajski
Jack Jessen
Jon Mirabal
Ben Ubert
9:36.03hMinooka
4.-Andrew Sundberg
Colin Meade
Owen Ferris
Michael King
9:46.16hGlenbard South
5.-Quinn Ahrens
John Enright
John Lyons
Dylan Brady
9:50.50hPlainfield (Central)
6.-Kellon Norfleet
Nathan Holley
Cristobal Silva
Tim Lusk
10:01.57hMarian Catholic
7.-Tom Boland
Chris Schubert
Branden Kramer
Evan King
10:36.31hLockport (Twp.)
8.-Ronaldo Wallace
Jason Harris
Daquarius Wilson
Marquise Hart
10:41.29hThornridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Loos52-06.00Glenbard South
2.10Brock Whalen51-09.00Minooka
3.11Evan King45-01.50Lockport (Twp.)
4.12Roque Ramos43-00.00Fenton
5.-Dutch Nave42-00.00Minooka
6.-Zak Georgitsis41-05.00Glenbard South
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Carl Strom43-02.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
2.10Jawan Rogers40-01.00 SRThornridge
3.-Micah Dew-Treadman39-09.50 PRBolingbrook
4.10Malik Butler39-05.50 PRBolingbrook
5.-Andre Steiger39-04.50 PRGlenbard South
6.10Jason Martinez39-04.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
7.10Jacob Kastler38-10.00 SRBolingbrook
8.-Larry Conn38-03.50 PRGlenbard South
9.9Austin Stock36-04.00 SRMinooka
10.10Chris Wilson35-03.00 SRBolingbrook
11.10Jake Sosa35-02.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
12.10Dan Christensen34-09.00 PRMinooka
13.9Kevin Lam34-08.00 SRMinooka
14.10Dannie Fearence34-03.00 SRThornridge
15.10David Kornblith33-02.00 SRGlenbard South
16.10William Wassman32-09.00 PRFenton
17.-Dan Segura32-03.50 PRGlenbard South
18.-Jerek Harrington32-02.50 PRMarian Catholic
19.10Kevin Mathews31-07.00 SRPlainfield (Central)
20.-Brandon Martinez31-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
21.10Jason Lopez29-06.50 PRMinooka
22.10Spencer Woodlock29-02.50 PRFenton
23.9Davonte Ward28-07.00 SRThornridge
24.10Thomas Lehman28-04.00 PRFenton
25.-Chris King27-11.00 PRThornridge
26.-James James27-05.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
27.9Kyle Elam27-04.00 SRMarian Catholic
28.9Taylor Schmidt26-11.50 SRPlainfield (Central)
--10Keith SparksDQPlainfield (Central)
---Nathaniel EvansDQMarian Catholic
---Joshua DavidDQMarian Catholic
--10Michael JoynerDQFenton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Matt Loos52-06.00 PRGlenbard South
2.10Brock Whalen51-09.00 PRMinooka
3.11Evan King45-01.50 PRLockport (Twp.)
4.12Roque Ramos43-00.00 PRFenton
5.-Dutch Nave42-00.00 PRMinooka
6.-Zak Georgitsis41-05.00 PRGlenbard South
7.12Zarchary Glenn40-05.50 PRThornridge
8.-Jacek Bak40-01.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
9.12Kyle Bailey38-08.00 PRMinooka
10.11Laquayle Gray37-11.00 SRMarian Catholic
11.12Philip Stevens37-06.50 PRBolingbrook
12.-Daniel Bowles36-02.00 PRFenton
13.-Max Pleasant35-06.00 PRBolingbrook
14.-David Kordaczka34-09.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
15.-Erwin Lane33-02.50 PRGlenbard South
16.11Brandon Payne32-02.00Plainfield (Central)
17.-Mike Shubbak31-05.50 PRGlenbard South
18.-Miguel Soloranzo31-04.50 PRLockport (Twp.)
19.-Jorge Acevedo28-11.00 PRFenton
20.-Nick Seaton26-01.00 PRThornridge
21.-Austin Grear25-04.50 PRFenton
22.-Roderick Thomas17-11.00 PRThornridge
---Ian AkerDQJoliet Catholic
---Max TerlepDQJoliet Catholic
---Lanoris HolomonDQBolingbrook
--11Eli CarbajalDQBolingbrook
---D'Otis MaddoxDQThornridge
--11Sam LeeDQPlainfield (Central)
--11RJ MartinDQPlainfield (Central)
--12Kyle MitchellDQPlainfield (Central)
--12Trevor RogersDQMinooka
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Young5-10.00 PRBolingbrook
2.11Christian Czaja5-08.25 PRLockport (Twp.)
3.12Bernard Eshun5-08.00 PRBolingbrook
4.-Eric Herbert5-06.00 PRMinooka
5.12Calvin Lee5-04.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
6.11Eric Harris5-02.00 PRBolingbrook
7.-Lucius Armstrong5-00.00 PRMinooka
7.10Sheldon Wright5-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
---Chris HiseNHMinooka
--10Peter AndreanoNHMinooka
---Stephen RobinsonNHGlenbard South
--11Kyron ElamNHMarian Catholic
--12Phillip ThompsonNHThornridge
---Colton Van AllenNHLockport (Twp.)
---Taylor RomanDQGlenbard South
---Jerry JacksonNHGlenbard South
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nolan Barajas6-00.00 PRMinooka
2.9Quintin Durov5-10.00 SRMinooka
3.10Jack Curtis5-08.00 SRGlenbard South
4.9Justin Rivers5-04.25 SRBolingbrook
5.-Matt Karalow5-04.00 SRMinooka
6.-Steven Robinson5-02.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
6.10Leeshawn Evans5-02.00 PRThornridge
8.10Shada Pierce5-00.00 PRBolingbrook
8.10Aereeon Frederick5-00.00 PRThornridge
8.10Emmanuel Iseyemi5-00.00 SRThornridge
8.10Edgar Neri5-00.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
8.10Gehrig Hollatz5-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
13.-Tabish Imam4-10.00 PRGlenbard South
13.-Jack Jessen4-10.00 PRMinooka
---Matt WislaNHGlenbard South
---Brandon WisonDQLockport (Twp.)
--9Devin LampkinsNHMarian Catholic
---Sebastian DobonNHFenton
--9JT MacDonaldNHPlainfield (Central)
---Mike LeppertNHGlenbard South
--11Sam LeeDQPlainfield (Central)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Winder16-10.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
2.12Patrick Fisch14-06.00Lockport (Twp.)
3.12Jake Voltarel13-06.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
3.11Ben Junkroski13-06.00 PRBolingbrook
5.-Eric Herbert12-06.00 PRMinooka
6.10Ryan Pullara12-00.00 SRMinooka
6.11Jesse Pape12-00.00 PRBolingbrook
8.-Steven Weathersby10-00.00 PRBolingbrook
9.11Mitch Yelanoski9-06.00 PRBolingbrook
10.11Sam Huntowski8-06.00 PRFenton
10.-Brady Bui8-06.00 PRGlenbard South
12.11Dustin Hadley8-00.00 SRMinooka
12.-Jimmy Meridieth8-00.00 PRMinooka
--11Aaron AmbroseDQLockport (Twp.)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sam Lee9-06.00 SRGlenbard South
2.10Peter Andreano9-00.00 PRMinooka
3.-Mike Leppert8-06.00 PRGlenbard South
3.10Kaylan Duncan8-06.00 PRBolingbrook
5.9Chris Kuehni8-00.00 SRPlainfield (Central)
5.10Gehrig Hollatz8-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
5.-Issac Rogers8-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
5.10Robert Calderon8-00.00 PRMinooka
9.-Steven Rokosz7-06.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
9.-Noah Ishihara7-06.00 PRMinooka
11.9Wade Walder7-00.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
11.10Eric Weinke7-00.00 PRMinooka
11.9JT MacDonald7-00.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
14.9Quinlan Riley6-06.00Plainfield (Central)
15.-Tony Raff6-00.00 PRGlenbard South
15.10Alex Barraza6-00.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
--9Nathan PriceDQBolingbrook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Voltarel21-09.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
2.12Phillip Thompson20-11.00 PRThornridge
3.11John Hall20-07.50 PRBolingbrook
4.10Peter Andreano20-03.50 SRMinooka
5.10Matthew Martinson19-06.50 SRMarian Catholic
6.12Preston Scheel19-03.50 PRMinooka
7.-William Allen19-03.25Marian Catholic
8.-Brandon Blankenship19-03.00 PRGlenbard South
9.12Sean Henderson18-09.00 PRGlenbard South
10.-Dionte Reed18-04.50 PRMinooka
11.-Anthony Salata18-01.00 PRJoliet Catholic
12.11Eric Harris17-09.25 PRBolingbrook
13.-Connor Willis17-09.00 PRGlenbard South
13.12Dane Moscatelli17-09.00Plainfield (Central)
15.-Lucius Armstrong17-08.50 PRMinooka
16.12Ulises Ortiz16-07.50Plainfield (Central)
17.12Bernard Eshun16-06.00 PRBolingbrook
18.-Peter Gates15-09.50 PRMarian Catholic
19.-Kyle Jackson15-07.50Lockport (Twp.)
20.-Solomon White15-01.00 PRBolingbrook
21.-Ryan Maloney14-06.00 PRJoliet Catholic
22.-Brandon Iacoponi13-01.00Lockport (Twp.)
22.11Arturo Garcia13-01.00Plainfield (Central)
--11Leon GriffinDQPlainfield (Central)
--11Nicholas FicerDQThornridge
---Chandler McGinnisDQLockport (Twp.)
---Aladonte HowardDQThornridge
---Justin CharlesDQFenton
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Damare Portis20-08.00 SRBolingbrook
2.10Lucas St. Paul19-04.00 PRMinooka
3.10Akwasi Aikins19-00.25 PRPlainfield (Central)
4.-Royce Fairley18-08.25 PRMinooka
5.10Ryan Brock18-06.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
6.9Jesse Bustami18-00.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
7.10Nolan Barajas17-10.00 SRMinooka
8.-Tabish Imam17-03.00 PRGlenbard South
8.9James Ebbole17-03.00 PRGlenbard South
10.-Eric Dzik17-01.50 PRJoliet Catholic
11.9Nick Margarella16-09.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
12.10Rycki Singleton16-03.50Marian Catholic
13.9Charles Ralston16-03.25 PRBolingbrook
14.-Issac Rogers16-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
14.10Edgar Neri16-00.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
16.10Dionte Beasley15-11.00 SRBolingbrook
17.9Maceo Findlay15-09.00 PRMinooka
18.10Jordan Briggs15-08.50 SRMarian Catholic
19.10Leeshawn Evans15-08.00 PRThornridge
19.9Mark Murdoch15-08.00 SRGlenbard South
21.9Isaiah Dunson15-00.50Plainfield (Central)
22.-Nicholas Bell14-04.50 PRMarian Catholic
23.-EJ Slemp14-03.25 PRJoliet Catholic
24.9Joey Postelnick14-02.50 PRFenton
25.10Aereeon Frederick13-02.00 PRThornridge
25.9Joshua Hines13-02.00 SRMarian Catholic
--10Jalen FisherDQThornridge
--9Garrett PajarilloDQBolingbrook
--9Rudra PatelDQPlainfield (Central)
--9Colin WiflerDQJoliet Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Thompson43-07.50 PRThornridge
2.12Patrick Fisch41-05.50Lockport (Twp.)
3.12Preston Scheel40-05.25 PRMinooka
4.11Aaron Ambrose40-03.50 PRLockport (Twp.)
5.10Peter Andreano39-10.75 PRMinooka
6.-Dionte Reed38-05.00 PRMinooka
7.-Brandon Blankenship38-04.50 PRGlenbard South
8.12Alex Frausto38-02.50 PRPlainfield (Central)
9.-Eric Herbert38-01.50 PRMinooka
10.11Keith Philpot37-10.50 PRThornridge
11.12Nick Goodell37-09.50 PRBolingbrook
12.11John Hall36-04.25 PRBolingbrook
13.-Stephen Robinson35-07.00 PRGlenbard South
14.-Alex Illes35-00.50 PRGlenbard South
15.11Christian Czaja34-08.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
16.11Kyron Elam33-09.50 SRMarian Catholic
17.-Will Harris31-11.00 PRFenton
---Kyle JacksonDQLockport (Twp.)
---Czeja CrouchDQLockport (Twp.)
--10Matthew MartinsonDQMarian Catholic
--11Cody AndrusDQLockport (Twp.)
---Jeremiah RatliffDQGlenbard South
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lucas St. Paul38-03.00 PRMinooka
2.10Ryan Brock37-03.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
3.-Royce Fairley37-01.00 PRMinooka
4.10Emmanuel Iseyemi35-11.00 SRThornridge
5.9Jesse Bustami35-03.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
6.-Jontell Cole34-11.00 PRMinooka
7.-Tabish Imam34-07.50 PRGlenbard South
8.9James Ebbole34-04.50 SRGlenbard South
9.10Jordan Briggs34-00.50 SRMarian Catholic
10.9Maceo Findlay33-04.50 PRMinooka
11.-Issac Rogers33-03.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
12.10Dajon Torrence33-02.50 PRThornridge
13.9Garrett Pajarillo32-02.50 PRBolingbrook
14.-Steven Robinson31-02.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
15.10John Enright29-10.00 PRPlainfield (Central)
16.-James James27-07.50 PRPlainfield (Central)
17.-Peter Gates27-00.50Marian Catholic
18.10Aereeon Frederick26-09.50 PRThornridge
---Michael KortaDQBolingbrook
--9Terrance BlankenshipDQGlenbard South